13:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tigray silk
    4 (5)
    Tigray tp J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. Adjutant silk
    2 (2)
    Adjutant p J: Luke Morris 15/8F
  3. Seven Clans silk
    1 (4)
    Seven Clans p J: Gemma Tutty 3 9/2
    1. Princess Harley silk
      3 (1)
      Princess Harley p J: Charles Bishop 9/4
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Love Your Work silk
    4 (4)
    Love Your Work J: Dougie Costello 6/4F
  2. Mister Music silk
    1 (3)
    Mister Music J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  3. Bedtime Bella silk
    6 (6)
    Bedtime Bella v J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/4
    1. Liamba silk
      2 (1)
      Liamba p J: David Nolan 6/1
    2. Molaaheth silk
      3 (2)
      Molaaheth t J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Fitzgerald
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Badayel silk
    1 (2)
    Badayel p J: Jason Hart 8/15F
  2. Ghost Buy silk
    3 (3)
    Ghost Buy tp J: Phil Dennis 5/1
  3. Whistling Sands silk
    5 (5)
    Whistling Sands J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    1. Snow Space silk
      4 (1)
      Snow Space J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    2. Bluelion silk
      2 (4)
      Bluelion J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 5 1/2, 9, 7
Runners: 5

15:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tynecastle Park silk
    4 (2)
    Tynecastle Park J: Selma Grage 7 4/9F
  2. Cosmelli silk
    1 (1)
    Cosmelli b J: Tom Eaves 2/1
  3. Soloist silk
    5 (3)
    Soloist b J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: 1/2, 25
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Piazon silk
    7 (4)
    Piazon eb J: Harrison Shaw 3 8/1
  2. Final Legacy silk
    8 (8)
    Final Legacy J: George Rooke 7 4/1
  3. Red Stripes silk
    3 (5)
    Red Stripes b J: Jason Hart 11/4F
    1. Red Invader silk
      6 (7)
      Red Invader p J: Darragh Keenan 3 25/1
    2. Qaaraat silk
      5 (9)
      Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 4/1
    3. Jorvik Prince silk
      2 (3)
      Jorvik Prince h J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2
    4. Warrior's Valley silk
      1 (6)
      Warrior's Valley tp J: Phil Dennis 8/1
    5. Glacier Fox silk
      4 (2)
      Glacier Fox J: Toby Eley 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Brooke
Distances: nse, hd, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gorgeous General silk
    3 (5)
    Gorgeous General J: William Carver 3 3/1
  2. Puchita silk
    5 (2)
    Puchita p J: Harry Russell 5 8/1
  3. Deeds Not Words silk
    4 (7)
    Deeds Not Words p J: Toby Eley 5 16/1
    1. Decision Maker silk
      1 (1)
      Decision Maker J: Darragh Keenan 5/4F
    2. Isabella Ruby silk
      6 (6)
      Isabella Ruby hp J: Gavin Ashton 5 16/1
    3. Robsdelight silk
      2 (4)
      Robsdelight v J: George Rooke 5 4/1
    4. Bawtry Lady silk
      7 (3)
      Bawtry Lady v J: Laura Coughlan 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Lawrence Mullaney
Distances: nk, 4, 3/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kybosh silk
    3 (4)
    Kybosh p J: Erika Parkinson 7 3/1F
  2. Bad Attitude silk
    12 (3)
    Bad Attitude J: Stefano Cherchi 3 7/1
  3. Winter Snowdrop silk
    10 (1)
    Winter Snowdrop J: Poppy Bridgwater 25/1
    1. Hi There Silver silk
      4 (10)
      Hi There Silver J: Amelia Glass 3 10/1
    2. Estibdaad silk
      7 (5)
      Estibdaad t J: Georgia Dobie 3 33/1
    3. Sweet Jemima silk
      9 (13)
      Sweet Jemima p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 25/1
    4. Telekinetic silk
      2 (14)
      Telekinetic J: Elisha Whittington 3 5/1
    5. Saga Sprint silk
      8 (9)
      Saga Sprint J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 20/1
    6. Attain silk
      6 (6)
      Attain J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 14/1
    7. Ask Siri silk
      14 (2)
      Ask Siri J: Aled Beech 3 13/2
    8. Kashid silk
      5 (11)
      Kashid J: Cameron Iles 7 33/1
    9. Fanny Chenal silk
      11 (8)
      Fanny Chenal h J: Rhiain Ingram 33/1
    10. Early Morning Mist silk
      13 (7)
      Early Morning Mist J: Andrew Breslin 66/1
    11. Never To Forget silk
      1 (12)
      Never To Forget J: Grace McEntee 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Omnivega silk
    5 (12)
    Omnivega h J: Callum Shepherd 2/1F
  2. Latin Knight silk
    4 (7)
    Latin Knight J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
  3. Mizuki silk
    10 (2)
    Mizuki J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    1. Merry Vale silk
      11 (4)
      Merry Vale p J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    2. Paseo silk
      6 (1)
      Paseo J: Thomas Greatrex 3 100/30
    3. Dante's View silk
      3 (3)
      Dante's View t J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    4. Polar Cloud silk
      7 (11)
      Polar Cloud b J: Luke Morris 50/1
    5. Scarlett O'Halo silk
      12 (10)
      Scarlett O'Halo b J: Charles Bishop 100/1
    6. Handsome Samson silk
      1 (5)
      Handsome Samson h J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    7. Lexington Flair silk
      2 (8)
      Lexington Flair h J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    8. Scarlett Sun silk
      9 (9)
      Scarlett Sun J: Theodore Ladd 3 66/1
    9. Royal Born silk
      8 (6)
      Royal Born J: Tom Queally 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Waitaki silk
    8 (4)
    Waitaki J: James Sullivan 6/1
  2. Chloellie silk
    5 (2)
    Chloellie J: David Probert 7/4F
  3. Spanish Mane silk
    9 (3)
    Spanish Mane e/s J: Sophie Ralston 5 10/1
    1. I'll Be Brief silk
      4 (8)
      I'll Be Brief J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    2. Poetic Era silk
      7 (9)
      Poetic Era J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 33/1
    3. Maerchengarten silk
      10 (5)
      Maerchengarten b J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    4. Penarth Pier silk
      6 (7)
      Penarth Pier J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    5. Meghan Sparkle silk
      3 (6)
      Meghan Sparkle h J: Hector Crouch 13/2
    6. Moongazer silk
      2 (1)
      Moongazer t J: Luke Morris 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Given
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bold Suitor silk
    4 (2)
    Bold Suitor J: Luke Morris 3/1
  2. Can't Stop Now silk
    3 (5)
    Can't Stop Now h J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  3. Red Jasper silk
    5 (3)
    Red Jasper p J: David Probert 20/1
    1. Lyricist Voice silk
      2 (4)
      Lyricist Voice t J: Stefano Cherchi 7 6/1
    2. London Calling silk
      1 (1)
      London Calling J: Ben Curtis EvensF
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3, 1, hd
Runners: 5

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Intrepidly silk
    1 (8)
    Intrepidly J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
  2. Candelisa silk
    4 (1)
    Candelisa t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 13/8F
  3. Divine Messenger silk
    3 (2)
    Divine Messenger p J: Adam Kirby 100/30
    1. Harbour Breeze silk
      2 (5)
      Harbour Breeze J: Eoin Walsh 7/1
    2. Sea Fox silk
      8 (7)
      Sea Fox J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    3. Lethal Missile silk
      7 (6)
      Lethal Missile J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    4. Delicate Kiss silk
      6 (4)
      Delicate Kiss b J: Aled Beech 5 7/1
    5. Itsakindamagic silk
      5 (3)
      Itsakindamagic J: Liam Keniry 40/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Charalambous
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blazon silk
    10 (3)
    Blazon p J: Luke Morris 10/1
  2. Seaport silk
    8 (11)
    Seaport t J: Tom Queally 7/1
  3. Continuum silk
    9 (10)
    Continuum v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 8/1
    1. Manjaam silk
      6 (2)
      Manjaam J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
    2. Monjeni silk
      2 (1)
      Monjeni p J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    3. Bailarico silk
      4 (9)
      Bailarico p J: Thomas Greatrex 3 6/1
    4. Outlane silk
      7 (6)
      Outlane p J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    5. Baltic Eagle silk
      1 (7)
      Baltic Eagle J: Martin Dwyer 25/1
    6. Conkering Hero silk
      5 (5)
      Conkering Hero J: Levi Williams 7 66/1
    7. Chantecler silk
      11 (4)
      Chantecler J: David Probert 33/1
    8. Superyacht silk
      3 (8)
      Superyacht J: Adam Kirby 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 2, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Johnny Reb silk
    5 (9)
    Johnny Reb b J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
  2. True Belief silk
    1 (5)
    True Belief h J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
  3. The Establishment silk
    7 (1)
    The Establishment ht J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    1. Phoenix Star silk
      9 (2)
      Phoenix Star ht J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    2. Onebaba silk
      3 (11)
      Onebaba b J: Elisha Whittington 7 16/1
    3. Derry Boy silk
      8 (3)
      Derry Boy b J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    4. Classic Star silk
      2 (8)
      Classic Star J: Sophie Ralston 5 5/1
    5. Misu Pete silk
      10 (7)
      Misu Pete J: Isobel Francis 7 25/1
    6. Lambristo silk
      11 (6)
      Lambristo b J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    7. Para Mio silk
      6 (10)
      Para Mio t J: Tom Queally 10/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Broughtons Flare silk
    4 (5)
    Broughtons Flare J: Hayley Turner 5/1
  2. Kyllachy Dragon silk
    7 (4)
    Kyllachy Dragon p J: David Probert 7/2
  3. Champion Brogie silk
    2 (3)
    Champion Brogie J: Liam Keniry 3/1F
    1. Kraka silk
      6 (6)
      Kraka v J: Kevin Lundie 5 4/1
    2. Upavon silk
      3 (7)
      Upavon J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    3. Baashiq silk
      1 (9)
      Baashiq p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    4. Disruptor silk
      10 (10)
      Disruptor b J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    5. Confrerie silk
      9 (2)
      Confrerie J: Nicola Currie 16/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

01:00 Warwick Farm

Full Result
  1. Prime Star silk
    5 (7)
    Prime Star b J: Tom Marquand 17/1
  2. Bella Nipotina silk
    8 (10)
    Bella Nipotina p J: Brenton Avdulla 15/2
  3. Larimer Street silk
    3 (1)
    Larimer Street J: Glen Boss 18/1
    1. Absolutely Foxy silk
      16 (5)
      Absolutely Foxy J: Timothy Clark 12/1
    2. Sunborn silk
      10 (8)
      Sunborn p J: Glyn Schofield 15/1
    3. Encountabull silk
      1 (2)
      Encountabull b J: James McDonald 9/2
    4. Osamu silk
      2 (3)
      Osamu J: Kerrin McEvoy 11/2
    5. Fixated silk
      6 (6)
      Fixated p J: Regan Bayliss 9/1
    6. Stolen Glance silk
      11 (11)
      Stolen Glance J: Sam Clipperton 20/1
    7. Marnix silk
      4 (4)
      Marnix J: Nash Rawiller 17/5F
    8. Charming Pat silk
      7 (9)
      Charming Pat J: Blaike McDougall 80/1
    9. Very Sharp silk
      14 (12)
      Very Sharp J: Kathy O'Hara 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard & Michael Freedman
Distances: hd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 6

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Amazing silk
    5 (9)
    Amazing t J: Zac Purton 57/10
  2. Super Lucky silk
    1 (2)
    Super Lucky J: Blake Shinn 6/1
  3. Victory For All silk
    8 (12)
    Victory For All b J: Grant Van Niekerk 89/1
    1. Exceptional Desire silk
      11 (6)
      Exceptional Desire b J: Joao Moreira 13/5F
    2. Victory Mastery silk
      9 (11)
      Victory Mastery e/s J: Karis Teetan 127/1
    3. Wood On Fire silk
      10 (4)
      Wood On Fire J: Matthew Chadwick 59/10
    4. Jolly Convergence silk
      3 (5)
      Jolly Convergence b J: Neil Callan 14/1
    5. Flying Godspell silk
      7 (10)
      Flying Godspell J: Matthew Poon 2 12/1
    6. This Is Charisma silk
      6 (1)
      This Is Charisma h J: C Y Ho 3/1
    7. Grand Harbour silk
      12 (3)
      Grand Harbour ht J: H N Jack Wong 3 47/1
    8. Winning Strikes silk
      4 (7)
      Winning Strikes J: Alexis Badel 106/1
    9. Noble Desire silk
      2 (8)
      Noble Desire b J: L Hewitson 14/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: shd, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Bulb Elite silk
    12 (11)
    Bulb Elite J: Alexis Badel 165/10
  2. Everyone's Elite silk
    11 (1)
    Everyone's Elite b J: Joao Moreira 9/10F
  3. Starlit Knight silk
    3 (3)
    Starlit Knight J: Karis Teetan 42/10
    1. Charity Wings silk
      2 (9)
      Charity Wings b J: Grant Van Niekerk 15/1
    2. Villa Fionn silk
      4 (8)
      Villa Fionn b J: K C Leung 9/1
    3. Sonic Fighter silk
      1 (7)
      Sonic Fighter b J: Neil Callan 8/1
    4. Electric Lightning silk
      9 (2)
      Electric Lightning tb J: L Hewitson 28/1
    5. Pro Fit silk
      6 (5)
      Pro Fit J: Matthew Chadwick 15/1
    6. Vital Spring silk
      8 (10)
      Vital Spring t J: C Y Ho 14/1
    7. Beauty Angel silk
      5 (6)
      Beauty Angel t J: Chad Schofield 65/1
    8. Dragon Bolt silk
      10 (12)
      Dragon Bolt b J: K H Alfred Chan 10 125/1
    9. Millennium Dawn silk
      7 (4)
      Millennium Dawn J: H T Mo 3 260/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: nk, 2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Takingufurther silk
    3 (8)
    Takingufurther J: Grant Van Niekerk 121/10
  2. Compassion Star silk
    5 (5)
    Compassion Star J: Zac Purton 22/5
  3. Destine Jewellery silk
    11 (1)
    Destine Jewellery v J: Alexis Badel 14/1
    1. Focus silk
      8 (9)
      Focus tb J: Chad Schofield 22/1
    2. Breeders' Sky silk
      1 (4)
      Breeders' Sky b J: Karis Teetan 24/1
    3. Daily Delight silk
      7 (3)
      Daily Delight J: Blake Shinn 81/1
    4. Shimmer And Shine silk
      6 (6)
      Shimmer And Shine J: C Y Ho 29/1
    5. California Rad silk
      4 (2)
      California Rad tp J: Joao Moreira 1/2F
    6. Plikclone silk
      9 (12)
      Plikclone h J: Matthew Poon 2 43/1
    7. Willful silk
      10 (7)
      Willful J: H N Jack Wong 3 400/1
    8. Fantastic Fabio silk
      2 (10)
      Fantastic Fabio J: K H Alfred Chan 10 14/1
    9. Happy Project silk
      12 (11)
      Happy Project b J: H T Mo 3 301/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 3 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Acclaimed Light silk
    1 (6)
    Acclaimed Light b J: Neil Callan 212/10
  2. President Star silk
    12 (7)
    President Star t J: Matthew Chadwick 23/1
  3. Dionysus Collin silk
    8 (2)
    Dionysus Collin h J: Alexis Badel 11/5F
    1. London Hall silk
      2 (9)
      London Hall b J: Joao Moreira 67/10
    2. Full Power silk
      5 (1)
      Full Power b J: Blake Shinn 9/1
    3. Royal Racer silk
      7 (12)
      Royal Racer J: C Y Ho 11/1
    4. California Legend silk
      4 (3)
      California Legend t J: Karis Teetan 7/2
    5. Gala Night silk
      10 (8)
      Gala Night p J: Grant Van Niekerk 22/5
    6. Happy Rocky silk
      6 (5)
      Happy Rocky tb J: K H Alfred Chan 10 43/1
    7. Happy Hour silk
      9 (4)
      Happy Hour t J: Matthew Poon 2 29/1
    8. Dynasta silk
      11 (10)
      Dynasta tb J: Chad Schofield 111/1
    9. C P Power silk
      3 (11)
      C P Power J: Tony Piccone 22/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Stronger silk
    3 (2)
    Stronger p J: Zac Purton 19/10
  2. Hong Kong Win silk
    4 (3)
    Hong Kong Win b J: Alexis Badel 6/5F
  3. Multimillion silk
    2 (7)
    Multimillion tb J: Karis Teetan 14/1
    1. Cue The Music silk
      1 (8)
      Cue The Music t J: Neil Callan 26/1
    2. Goodluck Goodluck silk
      12 (12)
      Goodluck Goodluck J: K C Leung 37/1
    3. Baltic Whisper silk
      9 (6)
      Baltic Whisper t J: K H Alfred Chan 10 26/1
    4. Little Bird silk
      6 (11)
      Little Bird J: L Hewitson 111/1
    5. Montreal silk
      5 (9)
      Montreal tb J: C Y Ho 88/1
    6. Telecom Puma silk
      8 (4)
      Telecom Puma t J: Tony Piccone 14/1
    7. Forza Angel silk
      11 (1)
      Forza Angel b J: Matthew Chadwick 15/1
    8. Quadruple Double silk
      10 (5)
      Quadruple Double t J: Matthew Poon 2 12/1
    9. Heart Conquered silk
      7 (10)
      Heart Conquered J: Chad Schofield 21/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Heavenly Thought silk
    10 (1)
    Heavenly Thought b J: Joao Moreira 29/20F
  2. Winning Delight silk
    3 (5)
    Winning Delight t J: Matthew Chadwick 26/1
  3. Surrealism silk
    4 (7)
    Surrealism h J: Zac Purton 58/10
    1. Zhan Jiang Rocks silk
      9 (6)
      Zhan Jiang Rocks t J: Karis Teetan 14/1
    2. Great Treasure silk
      8 (11)
      Great Treasure J: H W Lai 52/1
    3. Superb Daddy silk
      7 (2)
      Superb Daddy J: Alexis Badel 4/1
    4. Big Bang Bong silk
      6 (12)
      Big Bang Bong t J: Grant Van Niekerk 14/1
    5. Har Har Heart silk
      12 (3)
      Har Har Heart J: L Hewitson 26/1
    6. Total Power silk
      5 (8)
      Total Power J: Matthew Poon 2 76/1
    7. Golden Spectrum silk
      1 (9)
      Golden Spectrum tp J: Chad Schofield 94/1
    8. Awe silk
      2 (4)
      Awe p J: Neil Callan 14/1
    9. Universal Go Go silk
      11 (10)
      Universal Go Go J: C Y Ho 57/10
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Farshad silk
    9 (9)
    Farshad p J: Joao Moreira 41/10
  2. Racing Luck silk
    8 (4)
    Racing Luck J: C Y Ho 5/1
  3. Flying Quest silk
    1 (3)
    Flying Quest b J: Matthew Poon 2 9/1
    1. Solar Wai Wai silk
      2 (7)
      Solar Wai Wai J: Grant Van Niekerk 3/1F
    2. Picken silk
      7 (2)
      Picken J: Alexis Badel 17/2
    3. Play Wise silk
      12 (1)
      Play Wise b J: H T Mo 3 15/2
    4. Party Together silk
      6 (12)
      Party Together J: Neil Callan 12/1
    5. Xiang Bai Qi silk
      5 (8)
      Xiang Bai Qi J: L Hewitson 29/1
    6. Jade Fortune silk
      10 (6)
      Jade Fortune b J: K C Leung 29/1
    7. Starship silk
      11 (5)
      Starship b J: Matthew Chadwick 53/1
    8. Vigor Fame silk
      4 (11)
      Vigor Fame ht J: Zac Purton 87/10
    9. Beauty Happy silk
      3 (10)
      Beauty Happy p J: Blake Shinn 58/1
Winning Trainer: Y S Tsui
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Ping Hai Galaxy silk
    9 (2)
    Ping Hai Galaxy J: Matthew Poon 2 159/1
  2. Diamond Brilliant silk
    11 (1)
    Diamond Brilliant tv J: Joao Moreira 15/2
  3. Beauty Spark silk
    4 (3)
    Beauty Spark tb J: Zac Purton 16/5
    1. Green Reign silk
      3 (4)
      Green Reign b J: C Y Ho 89/10
    2. Californiadeepshot silk
      1 (12)
      Californiadeepshot t J: Karis Teetan 12/5F
    3. Victory In Hand silk
      10 (9)
      Victory In Hand t J: Alexis Badel 7/2
    4. Jade Theatre silk
      6 (11)
      Jade Theatre b J: K C Leung 140/1
    5. What A Legend silk
      8 (5)
      What A Legend b J: Chad Schofield 54/10
    6. Shouson silk
      7 (10)
      Shouson b J: Grant Van Niekerk 20/1
    7. Fresh Power silk
      12 (6)
      Fresh Power tb J: Matthew Chadwick 45/1
    8. Anonyma silk
      2 (7)
      Anonyma t J: L Hewitson 415/1
    9. Copartner Spirit silk
      5 (8)
      Copartner Spirit hb J: H T Mo 3 500/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly