12:48 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Daphne Du Clos silk
    2
    Daphne Du Clos t J: Connor Brace 3 EvensF
  2. Llantara silk
    4
    Llantara t J: Ben Poste 10/1
  3. Valse Au Taillons silk
    1
    Valse Au Taillons J: Luca Morgan 7 11/4
    1. Born To Please silk
      6
      Born To Please p J: James Davies 10/1
    2. Flight To Nowhere silk
      8
      Flight To Nowhere t J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
    3. Riviere Argentee silk
      7
      Riviere Argentee tv J: William Kennedy 20/1
    4. So Lonely silk
      3
      So Lonely ht J: William Marshall 7 14/1
    5. Deputy Jones silk
      5
      Deputy Jones t J: Robert Dunne 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3, 7 1/2, 12
Runners: 8

13:22 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Baboin silk
    2
    Baboin J: Charlie Price 5 5/1
  2. Clondaw Promise silk
    4
    Clondaw Promise J: William Kennedy 3/1
  3. Land Of Winter silk
    12
    Land Of Winter J: Danny Cook 11/4F
    1. Initiative silk
      6
      Initiative J: Robert Dunne 12/1
    2. Flintrock silk
      5
      Flintrock J: Page Fuller 3 6/1
    3. Click And Collect silk
      3
      Click And Collect J: Ross Chapman 4/1
    4. Backoftheenvelope silk
      9
      Backoftheenvelope J: William Marshall 7 25/1
    5. Rathnure Ranger silk
      7
      Rathnure Ranger h J: Ben Poste 50/1
    6. Akilaya silk
      8
      Akilaya J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    7. Vicky Cristina silk
      11
      Vicky Cristina J: Lewis Stones 7 150/1
    8. Alfsboy silk
      1
      Alfsboy J: Jordan Nailor 5 33/1
    9. Ms Intrigue silk
      10
      Ms Intrigue J: Edward Austin 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 13
Runners: 12

13:58 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Darsi In The Park silk
    4
    Darsi In The Park J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
  2. Jack Valentine silk
    5
    Jack Valentine J: Hugh Nugent 5 13/8F
  3. Conkwell Legend silk
    3
    Conkwell Legend J: Robert Dunne 12/1
    1. Tricky Customer silk
      8
      Tricky Customer t J: Ben Poste 3/1
    2. Bay Of Intrigue silk
      1
      Bay Of Intrigue J: Edward Austin 7 80/1
    3. Kymata silk
      9
      Kymata J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 125/1
    4. Tippingituptonancy silk
      11
      Tippingituptonancy J: Charlie Price 5 16/1
    5. Pure Country silk
      6
      Pure Country J: Alexander Thorne 5 7/2
    6. Brother Pat silk
      2
      Brother Pat J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 66/1
    7. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
      12
      Gouet Des Bruyeres J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    8. Seb's Sister silk
      10
      Seb's Sister t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7, nk, 21
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:32 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Echo Watt silk
    2
    Echo Watt h J: William Kennedy 4/1F
  2. Big Meadow silk
    1
    Big Meadow p J: Max Kendrick 3 10/1
  3. Ector silk
    11
    Ector p J: Danny Cook 12/1
    1. Rollerball Rocco silk
      10
      Rollerball Rocco b J: Charlie Hammond 3 9/1
    2. Timcoda silk
      3
      Timcoda tb J: Page Fuller 3 11/1
    3. Megaboost silk
      7
      Megaboost J: Liam Treadwell 40/1
    4. Misty Mai silk
      4
      Misty Mai J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    5. Bignorm silk
      8
      Bignorm J: Robert Dunne 5/1
    6. General Girling silk
      9
      General Girling J: Connor Brace 3 18/1
    7. Hollow Park silk
      12
      Hollow Park t J: Ben Poste 11/1
    8. Sigurd silk
      5
      Sigurd tb J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    9. Arthur's Reuben silk
      6
      Arthur's Reuben tp J: Ross Chapman 11/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: 22, nk, 11
Runners: 12

15:07 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Any Drama silk
    1
    Any Drama p J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  2. Theo's Charm silk
    5
    Theo's Charm J: Tabitha Worsley 5 7/1
  3. Poetic Rhythm silk
    2
    Poetic Rhythm J: Connor Brace 3 9/1
    1. Tap Tap Boom silk
      3
      Tap Tap Boom J: Liam Treadwell 50/1
    2. Flinck silk
      4
      Flinck J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 11/4F
    3. Runasimi River silk
      6
      Runasimi River J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 5/1
    4. Jacamar silk
      7
      Jacamar J: William Kennedy 8/1
    5. Templeross silk
      9
      Templeross J: Robert Dunne 12/1
    6. Shambra silk
      8
      Shambra J: Maxime Tissier 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: hd, 14, 6
Runners: 9

15:42 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Destined To Shine silk
    3
    Destined To Shine t J: Danny Cook 3/1F
  2. Delface silk
    4
    Delface b J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  3. Arian silk
    6
    Arian tp J: Robert Dunne 100/30
    1. Bestiarius silk
      5
      Bestiarius J: Ross Chapman 11/2
    2. Haldon Hill silk
      1
      Haldon Hill h J: William Kennedy 8/1
    3. Twasn't The Plan silk
      2
      Twasn't The Plan ht J: Charlie Price 5 9/1
    4. Sam Chisolm silk
      7
      Sam Chisolm tp J: Lee Edwards 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 11, 4 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 7

16:17 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. The Jitterbug silk
    7
    The Jitterbug J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  2. Lies About Milan silk
    3
    Lies About Milan J: Connor Brace 3 11/10F
  3. Sending Love silk
    5
    Sending Love J: Lorcan Williams 3 11/4
    1. Emphatic Qualm silk
      1
      Emphatic Qualm J: Jordan Nailor 5 20/1
    2. Mr Woolley silk
      4
      Mr Woolley J: Danny Cook 40/1
    3. The Big Yin silk
      6
      The Big Yin J: Page Fuller 3 33/1
    4. Enchancia silk
      2
      Enchancia J: Luca Morgan 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 8 1/2, 3/4, 18
Runners: 7

12:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Trincomalee silk
    8
    Trincomalee J: Leighton Aspell 4/1
  2. Firak silk
    3
    Firak J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  3. Demachine silk
    2
    Demachine J: Richard Patrick 3 10/1
    1. Kingsplace silk
      7
      Kingsplace p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Hawk's Well silk
      5
      Hawk's Well J: Jack Tudor 5 14/1
    3. Jaytee silk
      6
      Jaytee J: Dave Crosse 50/1
    4. Flemings silk
      4
      Flemings J: Henry Platt 10 28/1
    5. Frilly Frock silk
      11
      Frilly Frock t J: Thomas Garner 100/1
    6. Boomtime Banker silk
      10
      Boomtime Banker J: Kielan Woods 66/1
    7. Upton Road silk
      9
      Upton Road J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    8. One Touch silk
      1
      One Touch J: David Bass 11/4F
    9. Mags Melody silk
      12
      Mags Melody tb J: Brendan Powell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 12

13:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Ask Himself silk
    5
    Ask Himself J: Brendan Powell 9/1
  2. Pop The Cork silk
    9
    Pop The Cork J: Richie McLernon 16/1
  3. Karakoram silk
    3
    Karakoram t J: Shane Quinlan 5 12/1
    1. Bard Of Brittany silk
      10
      Bard Of Brittany p J: Marc Goldstein 5/2F
    2. King D'argent silk
      6
      King D'argent J: Harry Skelton 11/4
    3. Sir Egbert silk
      1
      Sir Egbert h J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 9/1
    4. Jembug Drummer silk
      4
      Jembug Drummer J: Alan Johns 33/1
    5. Sastruga silk
      7
      Sastruga J: Jeremiah McGrath 15/2
    6. Briac silk
      11
      Briac J: David Noonan 50/1
    7. Ishyaboi silk
      12
      Ishyaboi J: Jack Tudor 5 16/1
    8. Sticky Situation silk
      8
      Sticky Situation J: Lorcan Williams 3 40/1
    9. Petit Palais silk
      2
      Petit Palais p J: Mr Noel George 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

14:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Rouge Vif silk
    5
    Rouge Vif t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  2. Nube Negra silk
    3
    Nube Negra t J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  3. Precious Cargo silk
    4
    Precious Cargo t J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/2
    1. Moonlighter silk
      2
      Moonlighter J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    2. Torpillo silk
      6
      Torpillo h J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    3. Djingle silk
      1
      Djingle h J: A P Heskin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 7, 5 1/2, 2
Runners: 6

14:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Indefatigable silk
    1
    Indefatigable J: Richie McLernon 7/2C
  2. Copper Gone West silk
    5
    Copper Gone West J: Alan Johns 11/1
  3. Coded Message silk
    4
    Coded Message J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    1. Legends Gold silk
      7
      Legends Gold J: Leighton Aspell 7/2C
    2. Cap Soleil silk
      2
      Cap Soleil J: Paddy Brennan 7/2C
    3. Early Morning Rain silk
      6
      Early Morning Rain J: A P Heskin 17/2
    4. Guardia Top silk
      8
      Guardia Top J: David Noonan 16/1
    5. Ch'ti Diamond silk
      3
      Ch'ti Diamond J: Harry Skelton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Webber
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Clondaw Castle silk
    4
    Clondaw Castle J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
  2. Two Taffs silk
    3
    Two Taffs t J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. King Of Realms silk
    5
    King Of Realms b J: A P Heskin 3/1F
    1. Gala Ball silk
      1
      Gala Ball p J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    2. Katpoli silk
      6
      Katpoli t J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
    3. Belami Des Pictons silk
      2
      Belami Des Pictons p J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    4. Northern Beau silk
      8
      Northern Beau tb J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    5. Generous Day silk
      7
      Generous Day J: James Davies 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 8

15:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Fortunate George silk
    3
    Fortunate George J: Henry Platt 10 14/1
  2. Some Detail silk
    1
    Some Detail p J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 15/2
  3. Buster Edwards silk
    6
    Buster Edwards tb J: David Noonan 8/1
    1. Dadsintrouble silk
      2
      Dadsintrouble J: Alan Johns 25/1
    2. Mr Love silk
      9
      Mr Love p J: Harry Skelton 8/1
    3. Wayfinder silk
      12
      Wayfinder J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    4. Uno Mas silk
      10
      Uno Mas J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 40/1
    5. One More Fleurie silk
      7
      One More Fleurie J: Charlie Todd 5 14/1
    6. Lord Getaway silk
      11
      Lord Getaway p J: Shane Quinlan 5 6/1J
    7. Urtheonethatiwant silk
      13
      Urtheonethatiwant J: Nick Scholfield 6/1J
    8. March Is On silk
      8
      March Is On b J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    9. Lisdoonvarna Lad silk
      5
      Lisdoonvarna Lad J: Jack Tudor 5 8/1
    10. Potters Hedger silk
      4
      Potters Hedger b J: Leighton Aspell 7/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 13

16:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Sizable Sam silk
    11
    Sizable Sam J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
  2. Cadzand silk
    2
    Cadzand J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
  3. Comotion silk
    3
    Comotion J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    1. Wildfire Warrior silk
      13
      Wildfire Warrior J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    2. Norley silk
      8
      Norley J: Leighton Aspell 16/1
    3. Rock The House silk
      10
      Rock The House J: Fergus Gregory 3 20/1
    4. Deer Hunter silk
      15
      Deer Hunter J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    5. Dubai Guest silk
      4
      Dubai Guest J: David England 8/1
    6. Beyond The Pale silk
      1
      Beyond The Pale J: Max Kendrick 3 10/1
    7. Felton Bellevue silk
      5
      Felton Bellevue J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    8. Not At Present silk
      9
      Not At Present J: David Bass 20/1
    9. The Furrows End silk
      16
      The Furrows End J: Ben Poste 33/1
    10. Just A Deal silk
      6
      Just A Deal J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    11. Mexican Dave silk
      7
      Mexican Dave J: Charlie Todd 5 33/1
    12. That's The Badger silk
      12
      That's The Badger J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
    13. Villaneve silk
      14
      Villaneve J: Alan Johns 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, nk
Runners: 16

13:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Valdieu silk
    7
    Valdieu p J: Sean Flanagan 3/1J
  2. Halsafari silk
    8
    Halsafari J: Brian Hayes 6/1
  3. Red Jack silk
    9
    Red Jack J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
    1. Velocity Boy silk
      2
      Velocity Boy J: Simon Torrens 7 5/1
    2. Beyond The Law silk
      3
      Beyond The Law t J: Mikey Hamill 3 3/1J
    3. Seskin Flyer silk
      10
      Seskin Flyer J: Barry Browne 5 14/1
    4. Allannahs Gold silk
      12
      Allannahs Gold h J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    5. Peculiar Genius silk
      11
      Peculiar Genius b J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1/2, 11, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

13:37 Naas

Full Result
  1. Cut The Mustard silk
    3
    Cut The Mustard J: Paul Townend 1/3F
  2. Tintangle silk
    2
    Tintangle b J: L P Dempsey 11/2
  3. Isle Of Destiny silk
    5
    Isle Of Destiny tp J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    1. Flamingo's Court silk
      4
      Flamingo's Court t J: B J Cooper 10/1
    2. Solar Heat silk
      1
      Solar Heat J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, 4 3/4, 1
Runners: 5

14:12 Naas

Full Result
  1. Aramax silk
    2
    Aramax J: Mark Walsh 7/2
  2. Recent Revelations silk
    3
    Recent Revelations t J: Davy Russell 9/4
  3. Gin On Lime silk
    1
    Gin On Lime J: Robbie Power 10/11F
    1. It's All Gucci silk
      5
      It's All Gucci J: Conor Orr 5 20/1
    2. Dear Miriam silk
      4
      Dear Miriam J: Adam Short 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, nk, 30
Runners: 5

14:47 Naas

Full Result
  1. Entoucas silk
    3
    Entoucas J: Mark Walsh 4/5F
  2. Fakiera silk
    11
    Fakiera J: Davy Russell 7/2
  3. Western Run silk
    19
    Western Run J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    1. Gold Des Bois silk
      6
      Gold Des Bois t J: Robbie Power 7/1
    2. Enjoy D'allen silk
      2
      Enjoy D'allen J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    3. Hybery silk
      7
      Hybery J: Paul Townend 16/1
    4. Feathered Gold silk
      5
      Feathered Gold J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    5. Rough Terain silk
      15
      Rough Terain J: Cathal Landers 5 100/1
    6. Golden Treat silk
      24
      Golden Treat J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    7. Divine Approach silk
      22
      Divine Approach h J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    8. Millyinthemiddle silk
      25
      Millyinthemiddle J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    9. Red Striker silk
      14
      Red Striker J: B J Cooper 40/1
    10. Galaxy Girl silk
      23
      Galaxy Girl J: J B Kane 5 100/1
    11. Round The Buoy silk
      16
      Round The Buoy J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    12. Ava Rose silk
      21
      Ava Rose h J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    13. Fourbi silk
      12
      Fourbi J: Mr D T Kelly 7 25/1
    14. Her Nibs silk
      20
      Her Nibs J: Ian Power 66/1
    15. Sirjack Thomas silk
      17
      Sirjack Thomas h J: Donal McInerney 100/1
    16. Dubai Is Great silk
      10
      Dubai Is Great h J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    17. Fairway Finder silk
      4
      Fairway Finder J: Niall P Madden 100/1
    18. Demophon silk
      1
      Demophon J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    19. Natural Breeze silk
      13
      Natural Breeze J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    20. Stormy Native silk
      18
      Stormy Native J: Danny Mullins 100/1
    21. Scully's Dream silk
      8
      Scully's Dream J: Mark Bolger 100/1
    22. Village Mystic silk
      9
      Village Mystic J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5, 15, 3 1/2
Runners: 25 | Non Runners: 3

15:22 Naas

Full Result
  1. Muhaafiz silk
    15
    Muhaafiz J: Gearoid Brouder 7/1
  2. Bythesametoken silk
    10
    Bythesametoken t J: Gavin Brouder 11/4F
  3. British Art silk
    6
    British Art b J: P J O'Hanlon 14/1
    1. Schedar silk
      13
      Schedar J: Paul Cawley 33/1
    2. Wajaaha silk
      4
      Wajaaha J: Liam McKenna 10/1
    3. Yafordadoe silk
      12
      Yafordadoe J: Simon Torrens 6/1
    4. Kirwans Lane silk
      3
      Kirwans Lane J: E Walsh 6/1
    5. Tashman silk
      8
      Tashman J: Tommy Brett 14/1
    6. Backintheboom silk
      19
      Backintheboom J: G B Noonan 2 33/1
    7. Song Of Namibia silk
      2
      Song Of Namibia t J: Jack Wildman 2 20/1
    8. Benefit North silk
      9
      Benefit North ht J: E O'Connell 14/1
    9. Tyrrell's Succes silk
      7
      Tyrrell's Succes t J: Danny Hand 20/1
    10. Rossmore's Pride silk
      17
      Rossmore's Pride J: Jordan Canavan 2 20/1
    11. Running Skeard silk
      14
      Running Skeard J: Daniel Holden 66/1
    12. Sois Gentil silk
      16
      Sois Gentil J: Dylan Johnston 4 50/1
    13. Johnny Little Legs silk
      18
      Johnny Little Legs J: Mark McDonagh 4 12/1
    14. Killacolla silk
      5
      Killacolla t J: Hugh Morgan 16/1
    15. Lusis Naturea silk
      11
      Lusis Naturea J: Kevin Brogan 2 16/1
Winning Trainer: V T O'Brien
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

15:57 Naas

Full Result
  1. Aione silk
    1
    Aione J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  2. Russian Diamond silk
    2
    Russian Diamond t J: Brian Hayes 13/8
  3. Arcadian Sunrise silk
    4
    Arcadian Sunrise J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
    1. The Echo Boy silk
      9
      The Echo Boy ht J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    2. Alpine Cobra silk
      3
      Alpine Cobra J: Cathal Landers 5 11/2
    3. Sonnenkonig silk
      5
      Sonnenkonig J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 66/1
    4. Wingin A Prayer silk
      10
      Wingin A Prayer J: Robbie Power 16/1
    5. Wherethewindsblow silk
      7
      Wherethewindsblow J: Paddy Kennedy 50/1
    6. Soi Cowboy silk
      8
      Soi Cowboy h J: Phillip Enright 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:32 Naas

Full Result
  1. The Caretaker silk
    9
    The Caretaker J: Mr J J Codd 11/4
  2. Hardwired silk
    5
    Hardwired J: Mr P W Mullins 10/1
  3. S'All Good Man silk
    7
    S'All Good Man J: Ms L O'Neill 12/1
    1. Vartry Avenue silk
      10
      Vartry Avenue J: E Walsh 7 20/1
    2. Blazing Khal silk
      2
      Blazing Khal J: Mr P Byrnes 7 13/8F
    3. San Salvador silk
      8
      San Salvador J: Mr T Hamilton 3 9/2
    4. Gevrey silk
      3
      Gevrey J: Mr P J Vaughan 7 7/1
    5. Biscayne Boulevard silk
      1
      Biscayne Boulevard J: Mr R Deegan 5 25/1
    6. L'intemporel silk
      6
      L'intemporel J: Mr D T Hyde 7 20/1
    7. Grimm Star silk
      4
      Grimm Star J: Martin Burke 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Chantry House silk
    1
    Chantry House J: Barry Geraghty 8/15F
  2. Manvers House silk
    10
    Manvers House J: Harry Cobden 7/1
  3. Addis Ababa silk
    3
    Addis Ababa J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    1. Java Point silk
      7
      Java Point J: Jonathan Burke 33/1
    2. L'Air Du Vent silk
      9
      L'Air Du Vent t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    3. Namib Dancer silk
      11
      Namib Dancer J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    4. Tremwedge silk
      15
      Tremwedge J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    5. Mahler's Promise silk
      2
      Mahler's Promise J: Aidan Coleman 20/1
    6. Finisher silk
      4
      Finisher J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 150/1
    7. River Tyne silk
      14
      River Tyne J: Bridget Andrews 100/1
    8. Quiana silk
      13
      Quiana J: Joshua Moore 66/1
    9. Pat Kelly silk
      12
      Pat Kelly J: Mark Grant 150/1
    10. French Kiss silk
      5
      French Kiss J: Harry Bannister 150/1
    11. Gates Pass silk
      6
      Gates Pass ht J: Paul O'Brien 3 150/1
    12. Just In A Muddle silk
      8
      Just In A Muddle J: Jamie Moore 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4 1/2, 4, 1/2
Runners: 15

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. One For The Team silk
    6
    One For The Team J: Chester Williams 5 4/1
  2. Dolphin Square silk
    1
    Dolphin Square J: Mr David Maxwell 3 7/1
  3. Dell' Arca silk
    7
    Dell' Arca b J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 33/1
    1. Anytime Will Do silk
      4
      Anytime Will Do J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
    2. Vive Le Roi silk
      2
      Vive Le Roi J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    3. Thunderstruck silk
      9
      Thunderstruck J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    4. Ainchea silk
      3
      Ainchea t J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    5. Acey Milan silk
      5
      Acey Milan t J: Rex Dingle 3 5/2F
    6. Versatility silk
      8
      Versatility J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 14, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Altior silk
    1
    Altior J: Nico de Boinville 1/3F
  2. Sceau Royal silk
    3
    Sceau Royal J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
  3. Dynamite Dollars silk
    5
    Dynamite Dollars J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    1. Simply Ned silk
      4
      Simply Ned J: Brian Hughes 50/1
    2. Kalashnikov silk
      6
      Kalashnikov p J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    3. Bun Doran silk
      2
      Bun Doran J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Native River silk
    1
    Native River b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/5F
  2. Secret Investor silk
    2
    Secret Investor t J: Harry Cobden 8/1
  3. Might Bite silk
    5
    Might Bite J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
    1. A Toi Phil silk
      4
      A Toi Phil J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    2. Valdez silk
      7
      Valdez J: Tom Cannon 50/1
    3. Activial silk
      3
      Activial J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 2 3/4, 7 1/2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Pic D'Orhy silk
    2
    Pic D'Orhy t J: Harry Cobden 33/1
  2. Ciel De Neige silk
    15
    Ciel De Neige J: Aidan Coleman 13/2F
  3. Remiluc silk
    10
    Remiluc t J: Tom Cannon 66/1
    1. Sir Valentine silk
      19
      Sir Valentine J: Jamie Bargary 16/1
    2. Tamaroc Du Mathan silk
      24
      Tamaroc Du Mathan t J: James Bowen 50/1
    3. Zanza silk
      12
      Zanza h J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
    4. Oakley silk
      11
      Oakley J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    5. Stolen Silver silk
      3
      Stolen Silver ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    6. Nelson River silk
      7
      Nelson River J: Harry Bannister 50/1
    7. Quoi De Neuf silk
      17
      Quoi De Neuf J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    8. Ecco silk
      13
      Ecco J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    9. Gumball silk
      1
      Gumball h J: Ben Jones 3 33/1
    10. Flegmatik silk
      20
      Flegmatik J: Bridget Andrews 33/1
    11. Neff silk
      22
      Neff J: Joshua Moore 33/1
    12. Not So Sleepy silk
      5
      Not So Sleepy t J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    13. Whoshotthesheriff silk
      16
      Whoshotthesheriff J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    14. Thebannerkingrebel silk
      8
      Thebannerkingrebel J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    15. Highly Prized silk
      18
      Highly Prized J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
    16. Magic Dancer silk
      21
      Magic Dancer tb J: Richard Patrick 3 50/1
    17. Mill Green silk
      6
      Mill Green J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    18. Mack The Man silk
      23
      Mack The Man J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    19. Never Adapt silk
      9
      Never Adapt h J: Barry Geraghty 8/1
    20. Lightly Squeeze silk
      14
      Lightly Squeeze J: Rex Dingle 3 33/1
    21. Harambe silk
      4
      Harambe J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 24

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sussex Ranger silk
    6
    Sussex Ranger b J: Jamie Moore 9/1
  2. Mont Des Avaloirs silk
    1
    Mont Des Avaloirs J: Harry Cobden 7/2
  3. Redzor silk
    3
    Redzor t J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
    1. Trio For Rio silk
      5
      Trio For Rio p J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
    2. Highest Sun silk
      2
      Highest Sun J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
    3. Present Value silk
      4
      Present Value J: Adam Wedge 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 11, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ocean Wind silk
    10
    Ocean Wind J: Aidan Coleman 7/2
  2. Brief Ambition silk
    2
    Brief Ambition J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
  3. Champagnesuperover silk
    4
    Champagnesuperover J: A P Heskin 2/1F
    1. Wilde About Oscar silk
      7
      Wilde About Oscar J: Bridget Andrews 5/1
    2. Glencassley silk
      6
      Glencassley J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    3. Grand Lord silk
      9
      Grand Lord J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    4. Castle Robin silk
      3
      Castle Robin J: Paul O'Brien 50/1
    5. Getaround silk
      5
      Getaround t J: Barry Geraghty 12/1
    6. Audacity silk
      8
      Audacity J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 8, 2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Toro Dorado silk
    3 (6)
    Toro Dorado J: Luke Morris 100/30
  2. Flying Dragon silk
    5 (5)
    Flying Dragon h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/2
  3. Prompting silk
    4 (3)
    Prompting J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
    1. First Link silk
      6 (1)
      First Link p J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    2. Keswick silk
      2 (4)
      Keswick tb J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 6/1
    3. Clashaniska silk
      7