12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Azets silk
    5 (1)
    Azets J: Richard Kingscote 13/8F
  2. Misty silk
    6 (8)
    Misty b J: Rob Hornby 20/1
  3. Cristal Pallas Cat silk
    10 (7)
    Cristal Pallas Cat J: Rhiain Ingram 5 9/1
    1. Sharp Operator silk
      4 (6)
      Sharp Operator h J: William Carson 10/1
    2. Mrs Benson silk
      8 (11)
      Mrs Benson J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    3. Billie Beane silk
      7 (10)
      Billie Beane J: Thomas Greatrex 3 9/2
    4. Haraz silk
      9 (9)
      Haraz J: Grace McEntee 7 16/1
    5. Chetan silk
      2 (3)
      Chetan p J: Luke Morris 4/1
    6. Tintern Spirit silk
      11 (2)
      Tintern Spirit t J: Raul Da Silva 66/1
    7. Sixth Of June silk
      12 (5)
      Sixth Of June J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
    8. Border Warrior silk
      1 (4)
      Border Warrior J: Nicola Currie 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trecco Bay silk
    3 (6)
    Trecco Bay J: William Carson 11/2
  2. Love My Life silk
    5 (4)
    Love My Life J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Seventeen O Four silk
    2 (7)
    Seventeen O Four v J: Hayley Turner 7/1
    1. Ask Siri silk
      9 (11)
      Ask Siri J: Aled Beech 5 25/1
    2. Evaporust silk
      11 (2)
      Evaporust p J: William Cox 3 25/1
    3. Boy George silk
      7 (8)
      Boy George J: Hollie Doyle 11/4J
    4. Birkie Queen silk
      8 (5)
      Birkie Queen p J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    5. Queen Of Silca silk
      1 (1)
      Queen Of Silca J: Nicola Currie 11/4J
    6. Ever Amber silk
      4 (3)
      Ever Amber J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    7. Light Lily silk
      10 (10)
      Light Lily b J: Darragh Keenan 3 20/1
    8. Fumbleintheforest silk
      6 (9)
      Fumbleintheforest J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Elsworth
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 11

13:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lets Go Lucky silk
    3 (2)
    Lets Go Lucky v J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
  2. Hong Kong Dragon silk
    4 (4)
    Hong Kong Dragon p J: Hayley Turner 5/2
  3. Get The Look silk
    6 (6)
    Get The Look J: Luke Morris 16/1
    1. Isobar Wind silk
      2 (3)
      Isobar Wind b J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    2. Rich Girl silk
      7 (7)
      Rich Girl J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    3. Interrupted Dream silk
      1 (5)
      Interrupted Dream v J: Aiden Smithies 7 16/1
    4. Ventura Destiny silk
      5 (1)
      Ventura Destiny J: Ben Sanderson 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, 4 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

13:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Englishman silk
    6 (5)
    Englishman b J: Luke Morris 13/2
  2. Tarseekh silk
    2 (10)
    Tarseekh b J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Falcao silk
    3 (3)
    Falcao p J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
    1. Tawaafoq silk
      5 (8)
      Tawaafoq J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Dreamboat Annie silk
      7 (2)
      Dreamboat Annie p J: Hayley Turner 4/1
    3. Burauq silk
      10 (9)
      Burauq b J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    4. Starchant silk
      8 (6)
      Starchant J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Bradley
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Hector silk
    1 (1)
    Sir Hector J: William Carson 15/8
  2. Mercers silk
    3 (3)
    Mercers v J: Grace McEntee 7 14/1
  3. Deeds Not Words silk
    5 (4)
    Deeds Not Words p J: Kieran O'Neill 6/4F
    1. Invisible Storm silk
      9 (5)
      Invisible Storm J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    2. Bernie's Boy silk
      2 (6)
      Bernie's Boy tp J: Nicola Currie 15/2
    3. Jonnysimpson silk
      7 (9)
      Jonnysimpson b J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    4. Brogans Bay silk
      4 (2)
      Brogans Bay h J: Michael Stainton 33/1
    5. Stopdworldnletmeof silk
      8 (7)
      Stopdworldnletmeof b J: Shane Kelly 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fiji silk
    1 (3)
    Fiji J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  2. Lordofthehorizon silk
    2 (4)
    Lordofthehorizon J: Kieran O'Neill 4/5F
  3. La Foglietta silk
    5 (5)
    La Foglietta J: Richard Kingscote 2/1
    1. Cassidy Jo silk
      4 (1)
      Cassidy Jo J: Luke Morris 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 23
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Peace silk
    6 (2)
    Noble Peace t J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
  2. The Game Is On silk
    7 (1)
    The Game Is On b J: Luke Morris 7/1
  3. Stormingin silk
    3 (4)
    Stormingin J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    1. Crimewave silk
      4 (12)
      Crimewave v J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
    2. Alvaro silk
      12 (3)
      Alvaro J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    3. Bustaan silk
      2 (11)
      Bustaan J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    4. Orange Suit silk
      11 (8)
      Orange Suit J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    5. Admodum silk
      9 (5)
      Admodum p J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
    6. Epic Adventure silk
      10 (10)
      Epic Adventure J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    7. Rotherwick silk
      1 (9)
      Rotherwick J: Thomas Greatrex 3 10/1
    8. Iron Mike silk
      8 (6)
      Iron Mike b J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, dht
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dutch Uncle silk
    3 (9)
    Dutch Uncle p J: Mr Ross Birkett 9/2
  2. Ice Pyramid silk
    1 (3)
    Ice Pyramid J: Mr Simon Walker 4/11F
  3. Contingency Fee silk
    4 (4)
    Contingency Fee hp J: Miss Katie Webb 7 5/1
    1. Ice Galley silk
      6 (6)
      Ice Galley v J: Mr Henry Newcombe 7 33/1
    2. Conkering Hero silk
      2 (2)
      Conkering Hero J: Mrs Charlotte Pownall 7 12/1
    3. By Rail silk
      5 (8)
      By Rail v J: Mr Martin Dunne 11/1
    4. Letsbe Avenue silk
      7 (7)
      Letsbe Avenue J: Mr Charlie Sprake 7 25/1
    5. Hemingway silk
      8 (5)
      Hemingway h J: Mr Danny Kerr 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: nk, 8, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Pogue silk
    5
    Pogue t J: Brian Hughes 4/1F
  2. Lough Har silk
    8
    Lough Har J: Connor Brace 3 5/1
  3. Court Dreaming silk
    3
    Court Dreaming J: Ryan Day 12/1
    1. Destined To Shine silk
      7
      Destined To Shine t J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    2. Iron Horse silk
      2
      Iron Horse J: Daniel Hiskett 3 8/1
    3. Est Illic silk
      9
      Est Illic J: Ben Poste 7/1
    4. Shanroe Tic Tec silk
      4
      Shanroe Tic Tec b J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    5. Little Stevie silk
      11
      Little Stevie J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    6. Not Going Out silk
      10
      Not Going Out ht J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    7. Massini Man silk
      6
      Massini Man J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    8. Hey Bud silk
      1
      Hey Bud J: Nick Scholfield 7/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4, 15, 8
Runners: 11

13:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Glynn silk
    5
    Glynn J: Jeremiah McGrath 15/8
  2. Buzz De Turcoing silk
    2
    Buzz De Turcoing ht J: A P Heskin 6/1
  3. Laxey silk
    6
    Laxey J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    1. Papa Tango Charly silk
      9
      Papa Tango Charly J: Nick Scholfield 7/4F
    2. The Brass Man silk
      11
      The Brass Man J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    3. Getabuck silk
      4
      Getabuck J: Adam Wedge 150/1
    4. Ashtown Lad silk
      1
      Ashtown Lad J: Bridget Andrews 13/2
    5. Numitor silk
      7
      Numitor J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    6. Shattered Glass silk
      10
      Shattered Glass J: Brendan Powell 100/1
    7. Williams Overture silk
      14
      Williams Overture J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    8. Orburstock silk
      8
      Orburstock b J: Joe Colliver 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 11, 9 1/2, 13
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Western Miller silk
    7
    Western Miller tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 16/1
  2. Croco Bay silk
    2
    Croco Bay p J: Kielan Woods 20/1
  3. Duke Of Navan silk
    5
    Duke Of Navan J: Ryan Day 6/1
    1. Movie Legend silk
      9
      Movie Legend p J: Leighton Aspell 7/1
    2. Ashoka silk
      8
      Ashoka J: Conor Shoemark 50/1
    3. Twotwothree silk
      12
      Twotwothree J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    4. Hawk High silk
      6
      Hawk High b J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    5. Wishfull Dreaming silk
      11
      Wishfull Dreaming tp J: Jonathan England 8/1
    6. Cracking Find silk
      10
      Cracking Find J: Danny Cook 7/2F
    7. Ball D'Arc silk
      4
      Ball D'Arc J: Alison Clarke 7 33/1
    8. Hatcher silk
      3
      Hatcher J: Bridget Andrews 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 1, 7 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Fantastic Ms Fox silk
    3
    Fantastic Ms Fox h J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
  2. Guardia Top silk
    6
    Guardia Top J: Sean Bowen 11/4
  3. Yauthym silk
    9
    Yauthym J: Connor Brace 12/1
    1. Midnights' Gift silk
      1
      Midnights' Gift J: Tom Cannon 7/4F
    2. Red Archangel silk
      8
      Red Archangel J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/1
    3. Galice Macalo silk
      5
      Galice Macalo J: Lizzie Kelly 9/2
    4. Fleursals silk
      4
      Fleursals J: Ben Poste 66/1
    5. Cuban Sun silk
      2
      Cuban Sun J: Adam Wedge 20/1
    6. Ravenscar silk
      7
      Ravenscar J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 9

14:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Gaelik Coast silk
    2
    Gaelik Coast J: Brian Hughes 20/1
  2. Sorbet silk
    9
    Sorbet J: Leighton Aspell 20/1
  3. Rock On Rocco silk
    5
    Rock On Rocco t J: Jonathan Burke 17/2
    1. Bear Valley silk
      1
      Bear Valley t J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    2. France De Reve silk
      8
      France De Reve J: Jeremiah McGrath 5/4F
    3. One Fine Man silk
      3
      One Fine Man J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    4. Zacony Rebel silk
      7
      Zacony Rebel J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    5. Yabass silk
      6
      Yabass p J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    6. Passing Shadow silk
      4
      Passing Shadow J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 7, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Wakool silk
    9
    Wakool J: Lucy Alexander 6/1
  2. Swilly Sunset silk
    7
    Swilly Sunset t J: Kielan Woods 7/1
  3. Armattiekan silk
    4
    Armattiekan p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 20/1
    1. Barnay silk
      10
      Barnay p J: Sean Quinlan 5/1F
    2. Missesgeejay silk
      16
      Missesgeejay J: Charlie Hammond 3 28/1
    3. Discko Des Plages silk
      3
      Discko Des Plages t J: Paul O'Brien 3 8/1
    4. Sixties Star silk
      2
      Sixties Star J: John Kington 14/1
    5. Court Dancer silk
      5
      Court Dancer J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    6. Delirious Love silk
      8
      Delirious Love t J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 16/1
    7. Soyouthinksoagain silk
      1
      Soyouthinksoagain J: Bridget Andrews 16/1
    8. Agentleman silk
      17
      Agentleman J: Kane Yeoman 7 33/1
    9. Bullion Boss silk
      11
      Bullion Boss J: Ryan Day 7/1
    10. Fasterkhani silk
      12
      Fasterkhani J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
    11. King's Coinage silk
      15
      King's Coinage ht J: Jonathan England 16/1
    12. Jaxlight silk
      13
      Jaxlight J: Lewis Stones 7 25/1
    13. Pat Carrot silk
      14
      Pat Carrot tb J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
    14. Local Affair silk
      6
      Local Affair h J: Tom Buckley 7 17/2
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1/2, 17, 1
Runners: 17

15:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Supreme Escape silk
    8
    Supreme Escape J: Adam Wedge 11/4F
  2. Dubh Des Champs silk
    14
    Dubh Des Champs v J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
  3. Lord Getaway silk
    1
    Lord Getaway p J: Shane Quinlan 5 6/1
    1. Cathal's Star silk
      3
      Cathal's Star J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. Eclair On Line silk
      4
      Eclair On Line tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 7/1
    3. Another Frontier silk
      11
      Another Frontier J: Dave Crosse 20/1
    4. Arctic Road silk
      10
      Arctic Road tp J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    5. Who's In The Box silk
      2
      Who's In The Box h J: Charlie Hammond 3 25/1
    6. Master Tradesman silk
      13
      Master Tradesman p J: Micheal Nolan 12/1
    7. Hangard silk
      7
      Hangard J: Thomas Dowson 9/1
    8. Easter Eric silk
      9
      Easter Eric J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    9. Sissinghurst silk
      12
      Sissinghurst t J: Ben Poste 50/1
    10. Drumlee City silk
      6
      Drumlee City J: Joe Colliver 16/1
    11. Kiwayu silk
      5
      Kiwayu t J: Ryan Day 50/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, hd
Runners: 14

12:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. West Cork silk
    2
    West Cork t J: Harry Skelton 2/1
  2. Mister Coffey silk
    1
    Mister Coffey J: Nico de Boinville 1/3F
  3. Kilpin silk
    7
    Kilpin J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    1. Be Thankful silk
      10
      Be Thankful ht J: Patrick Cowley 5 100/1
    2. Al Kout silk
      4
      Al Kout J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    3. Dash Of Blue silk
      5
      Dash Of Blue J: Ciaran Gethings 100/1
    4. Ace Cheetah silk
      3
      Ace Cheetah J: Marc Goldstein 100/1
    5. For Luck silk
      6
      For Luck J: David Bass 50/1
    6. Rusper's Gift silk
      13
      Rusper's Gift tp J: Jamie Bargary 100/1
    7. Present Endeavour silk
      8
      Present Endeavour ht J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    8. Joshsbar silk
      11
      Joshsbar J: Kevin Brouder 3 100/1
    9. Winged Isle silk
      9
      Winged Isle h J: Ben Jones 5 100/1
    10. Shirocco Sunflower silk
      12
      Shirocco Sunflower J: James Bowen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 10, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

13:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Imperial Elysian silk
    7
    Imperial Elysian t J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
  2. Wye Aye silk
    15
    Wye Aye h J: Colm McCormack 3 11/1
  3. The Distant Lady silk
    8
    The Distant Lady t J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    1. Twycross Warrior silk
      10
      Twycross Warrior J: Charlie Price 5 11/2
    2. High Up In The Air silk
      5
      High Up In The Air J: Joshua Moore 4/1F
    3. State Vision silk
      2
      State Vision t J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    4. Connect Four silk
      3
      Connect Four J: James Bowen 28/1
    5. Aheadfullofdreams silk
      14
      Aheadfullofdreams J: Harry Skelton 33/1
    6. Dapa Lad silk
      13
      Dapa Lad J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    7. Watar Allstar silk
      9
      Watar Allstar p J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
    8. Somekindofstar silk
      1
      Somekindofstar p J: Maxime Tissier 5 20/1
    9. Sheeza Legend silk
      4
      Sheeza Legend ht J: Jamie Bargary 100/1
    10. Happy News silk
      11
      Happy News J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    11. Dont Tell The Wife silk
      12
      Dont Tell The Wife b J: Robert Dunne 50/1
    12. Sea Story silk
      6
      Sea Story p J: David Bass 8/1
    13. Dr Oakley silk
      16
      Dr Oakley J: James Davies 8/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 16

14:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Sermando silk
    8
    Sermando J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
  2. Twenty Twenty silk
    12
    Twenty Twenty v J: Joshua Moore 8/1
  3. Shah An Shah silk
    13
    Shah An Shah J: Aidan Coleman 33/1
    1. Lantiern silk
      4
      Lantiern h J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    2. Great Hall silk
      9
      Great Hall J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    3. Jubilympics silk
      3
      Jubilympics h J: Ben Jones 5 9/2
    4. Xcitations silk
      6
      Xcitations J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
    5. Shetland Bus silk
      2
      Shetland Bus J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 9/1
    6. Katahdin silk
      10
      Katahdin J: Robbie Power 4/1F
    7. Kozier silk
      7
      Kozier J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    8. Deputy Jones silk
      14
      Deputy Jones t J: Harry Reed 3 33/1
    9. Enry Iggins silk
      11
      Enry Iggins J: Rex Dingle 3 8/1
    10. Annie Odds silk
      5
      Annie Odds t J: James Bowen 66/1
    11. Irish Odyssey silk
      1
      Irish Odyssey t J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

14:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Way silk
    8
    Phoenix Way t J: Barry Geraghty 4/1F
  2. Kansas City Chief silk
    15
    Kansas City Chief J: Robert Dunne 16/1
  3. Captain Tommy silk
    14
    Captain Tommy b J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    1. Dorking Boy silk
      12
      Dorking Boy ht J: Stan Sheppard 6/1
    2. Anytime Will Do silk
      7
      Anytime Will Do J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    3. Shanwalla silk
      9
      Shanwalla J: Jack G Gilligan 7 33/1
    4. White Moon silk
      4
      White Moon t J: Robbie Power 20/1
    5. Printing Dollars silk
      13
      Printing Dollars J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 25/1
    6. Label Des Obeaux silk
      5
      Label Des Obeaux J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    7. Doctor Duffy silk
      1
      Doctor Duffy p J: Kevin Brouder 3 11/2
    8. Who's My Jockey silk
      2
      Who's My Jockey t J: Aidan Coleman 20/1
    9. Taj Badalandabad silk
      11
      Taj Badalandabad tv J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    10. Goodbye Dancer silk
      3
      Goodbye Dancer t J: Paddy Brennan 7/1
    11. Eur Gone West silk
      10
      Eur Gone West ht J: David Noonan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Maire Banrigh silk
    3
    Maire Banrigh t J: Harry Skelton 1/4F
  2. Dalila Du Seuil silk
    2
    Dalila Du Seuil h J: Barry Geraghty 7/1
  3. The Bay Birch silk
    5
    The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 6/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Robyndzone silk
    7
    Robyndzone tp J: Paddy Brennan 9/2J
  2. Stream Lady silk
    1
    Stream Lady tb J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
  3. Mr Palmtree silk
    9
    Mr Palmtree tp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 9/1
    1. Max Dynamo silk
      10
      Max Dynamo h J: Jamie Bargary 8/1
    2. Hurricane Arcadio silk
      5
      Hurricane Arcadio h J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    3. Sammylou silk
      2
      Sammylou t J: Tom Bellamy 9/2J
    4. Furius De Ciergues silk
      6
      Furius De Ciergues t J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    5. Tommy The Rascal silk
      12
      Tommy The Rascal p J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    6. Silent Encore silk
      8
      Silent Encore tp J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
    7. Fizzlestix silk
      3
      Fizzlestix J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    8. Mr Washington silk
      4
      Mr Washington tp J: David Bass 14/1
    9. Deewhy silk
      13
      Deewhy t J: Philip Donovan 7 100/1
    10. Calypso Jack silk
      11
      Calypso Jack p J: Liam Treadwell 50/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 13

16:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Third Time Lucki silk
    1
    Third Time Lucki J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
  2. Bothwell Bridge silk
    2
    Bothwell Bridge J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
  3. Fortunate Fred silk
    5
    Fortunate Fred J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    1. Malinello silk
      8
      Malinello J: A P Heskin 12/1
    2. Getalead silk
      11
      Getalead J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    3. Twominutes Turkish silk
      10
      Twominutes Turkish J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    4. Sea Prince silk
      13
      Sea Prince J: Harry Bannister 25/1
    5. Handsome Samson silk
      7
      Handsome Samson J: James Bowen 20/1
    6. Etoile Rebelle silk
      4
      Etoile Rebelle J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    7. The Turfaccountant silk
      14
      The Turfaccountant h J: Joshua Moore 250/1
    8. Minella Beauty silk
      9
      Minella Beauty h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
    9. French Paradoxe silk
      6
      French Paradoxe J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    10. Lily River silk
      15
      Lily River J: Jack G Gilligan 7 66/1
    11. Dreamsundermyfeet silk
      3
      Dreamsundermyfeet J: Patrick Cowley 5 100/1
    12. Jimmy Mac silk
      12
      Jimmy Mac J: David Bass 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15

16:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pilot Wings silk
    5 (6)
    Pilot Wings J: Elisha Whittington 3 11/4F
  2. Apache Blaze silk
    3 (4)
    Apache Blaze p J: George Rooke 3 7/1
  3. Amor Fati silk
    1 (11)
    Amor Fati J: Laura Pearson 5 14/1
    1. Arlecchino's Leap silk
      9 (7)
      Arlecchino's Leap p J: Isobel Francis 5 16/1
    2. Kybosh silk
      10 (13)
      Kybosh p J: Mark Crehan 3 9/2
    3. Ocean Air silk
      8 (1)
      Ocean Air tp J: Paula Muir 5/1
    4. Earl Of Bunnacurry silk
      2 (2)
      Earl Of Bunnacurry J: Oliver Stammers 3 25/1
    5. Supreme Dream silk
      13 (5)
      Supreme Dream J: Levi Williams 5 125/1
    6. King Oswald silk
      4 (9)
      King Oswald v J: Toby Eley 3 12/1
    7. Is It Off silk
      7 (8)
      Is It Off J: Poppy Bridgwater 7/1
    8. Dark Devil silk
      6 (10)
      Dark Devil p J: Andrew Breslin 5 33/1
    9. Longville Lilly silk
      11 (12)
      Longville Lilly b J: Laura Coughlan 3 150/1
    10. Monzino silk
      12 (3)
      Monzino J: Izzy Clifton 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 13

16:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seaport silk
    2 (11)
    Seaport t J: Tom Queally 9/1
  2. Building Bridges silk
    6 (1)
    Building Bridges t J: Cam Hardie 6/1
  3. Master Burbidge silk
    7 (2)
    Master Burbidge b J: Adam Kirby 3/1J
    1. Yamato silk
      10 (10)
      Yamato t J: Ben Curtis 3/1J
    2. Jamacho silk
      4 (5)
      Jamacho J: Liam Keniry 28/1
    3. Star Of Athena silk
      8 (8)
      Star Of Athena J: Dylan Hogan 3 4/1
    4. Dovils Date silk
      1 (3)
      Dovils Date J: Sam James 50/1
    5. Storm Girl silk
      11 (7)
      Storm Girl J: Andrew Breslin 5 250/1
    6. Cohesion silk
      3 (4)
      Cohesion p J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Durack
Distances: nk, nse, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Griggy silk
    6 (4)
    Griggy b J: Adam Kirby 7/4F
  2. Our Man In Havana silk
    13 (6)
    Our Man In Havana J: Elisha Whittington 7 6/1
  3. Swissal silk
    4 (5)
    Swissal v J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    1. At Your Service silk
      9 (11)
      At Your Service J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    2. Aquarius silk
      7 (3)
      Aquarius J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    3. Black Isle Boy silk
      5 (2)
      Black Isle Boy J: Jason Hart 5/1
    4. Miracle Garden silk
      12 (7)
      Miracle Garden p J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    5. Dazacam silk
      3 (8)
      Dazacam J: Paul Mulrennan 125/1
    6. Guardia Svizzera silk
      10 (13)
      Guardia Svizzera h J: Paula Muir 5 25/1
    7. Rego Park Lady silk
      11 (10)
      Rego Park Lady b J: Tom Queally 80/1
    8. Man Of The Sea silk
      2 (9)
      Man Of The Sea tp J: Ben Curtis 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Talent silk
    6 (6)
    Star Talent p J: George Rooke 7 20/1
  2. Dream Magic silk
    2 (7)
    Dream Magic J: Kevin Lundie 5 3/1
  3. Adams Park silk
    3 (2)
    Adams Park v J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    1. First Flight silk
      5 (1)
      First Flight J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    2. Totally Committed silk
      4 (4)
      Totally Committed J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    3. Ezzrah silk
      7 (3)
      Ezzrah v J: Jane Elliott 11/4
    4. Ghost Serge silk
      1 (5)
      Ghost Serge v J: Finley Marsh 3 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

18:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cable Speed silk
    1 (6)
    Cable Speed J: Ben Curtis EvensF
  2. Pitcher's Point silk
    3 (3)
    Pitcher's Point J: Robert Havlin 11/8
  3. Striking Approach silk
    5 (2)
    Striking Approach J: Adam McNamara 16/1
    1. Mr Dib Dab silk
      2 (5)
      Mr Dib Dab J: Dougie Costello 66/1
    2. Shumba silk
      4 (1)
      Shumba J: Dylan Hogan 3 9/1
    3. Peace Treaty silk
      6 (4)
      Peace Treaty J: Joe Fanning 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, shd
Runners: 6

18:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Windsorlot silk
    7 (13)
    Windsorlot J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  2. Voice Of A Leader silk
    4 (11)
    Voice Of A Leader J: Joey Haynes 14/1
  3. Roca Magica silk
    6 (3)
    Roca Magica J: Robert Havlin 7/2F
    1. Klipperty Klopp silk
      5 (5)
      Klipperty Klopp J: Cam Hardie 9/2
    2. Amber Rock silk
      13 (8)
      Amber Rock tp J: Lewis Edmunds 8/1
    3. N Over J silk
      10 (7)
      N Over J b J: George Rooke 7 4/1
    4. Optima Petamus silk
      1 (9)
      Optima Petamus b J: Ben Robinson 10/1
    5. Leeshaan silk
      8 (4)
      Leeshaan p J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    6. Dixieland silk
      3 (2)
      Dixieland p J: Sam James 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

19:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bell Heather silk
    1 (3)
    Bell Heather p J: Barry McHugh 8/1
  2. Hanati silk
    7 (1)
    Hanati tp J: Ben Robinson 50/1
  3. Watheer silk
    4 (2)
    Watheer J: Paula Muir 5 9/2
    1. Brockey Rise silk
      3 (5)
      Brockey Rise b J: Adam Kirby 15/8F
    2. Major Crispies silk
      8 (9)
      Major Crispies J: Jason Hart 33/1
    3. Darwina silk
      9 (7)
      Darwina J: Andrew Breslin 5 22/1
    4. Rosarno silk
      2 (4)
      Rosarno b J: Joey Haynes 4/1
    5. Wensley silk
      6 (8)
      Wensley t J: Phil Dennis 22/1
    6. Isabella Ruby silk
      5 (6)
      Isabella Ruby h J: Gavin Ashton 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Patrick Morris
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muzbid silk
    3 (11)
    Muzbid J: Killian Leonard 5/1
  2. Pak Army silk
    10 (5)
    Pak Army b J: Rory Cleary 7/2F
  3. Miss Snossyboots silk
    1 (1)
    Miss Snossyboots J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    1. Bal De Rio silk
      2 (7)
      Bal De Rio J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    2. Guinevere silk
      6 (4)
      Guinevere p J: Conor Hoban 11/2
    3. Rockview Roman silk
      13 (2)
      Rockview Roman J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    4. Lets Get Started silk
      8 (13)
      Lets Get Started t J: Colin Keane 5/1
    5. Itsalonglongroad silk
      7 (12)
      Itsalonglongroad ht J: W J Lee 20/1
    6. Mandarin Monarch silk
      9 (9)
      Mandarin Monarch p J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    7. Jazzy J silk
      11 (6)
      Jazzy J ht J: Danny Sheehy 5