12:25 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Strictlyadancer silk
    2
    Strictlyadancer p J: Adam Wedge 7/2
  2. Robin De Broome silk
    7
    Robin De Broome b J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
  3. Blue Monday silk
    5
    Blue Monday J: Paddy Brennan 9/4F
    1. Our Uncle Pat silk
      3
      Our Uncle Pat tp J: Callum McKinnes 7 14/1
    2. Hediddodinthe silk
      8
      Hediddodinthe J: Alison Clarke 7 66/1
    3. Touch Screen silk
      6
      Touch Screen J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 8/1
    4. Two Sams silk
      4
      Two Sams J: Nick Scholfield 3/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 6, 4 1/4, 16
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Massini's Dream silk
    1
    Massini's Dream J: Jack Tudor 6 4/1
  2. Very Intense silk
    4
    Very Intense J: Max Kendrick 16/1
  3. Stonebrigg Legend silk
    8
    Stonebrigg Legend J: Alexander Thorne 3 2/1F
    1. Oliver's Island silk
      7
      Oliver's Island b J: Edward Austin 3 8/1
    2. Raise Your Shades silk
      3
      Raise Your Shades J: Luca Morgan 6 5/1
    3. Irska silk
      5
      Irska t J: Ben Hicks 8 7/2
    4. Moroval silk
      6
      Moroval tp J: Lorcan Williams 22/1
    5. Fair Exchange silk
      2
      Fair Exchange p J: Richard Patrick 40/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 8

13:25 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. The Flying Sofa silk
    2
    The Flying Sofa J: Jamie Moore 5/4F
  2. Eskendash silk
    1
    Eskendash J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 11/4
  3. Little Light silk
    3
    Little Light p J: Maxime Tissier 5 9/4
    1. Uisce Ur silk
      4
      Uisce Ur J: Ryan Day 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 16
Runners: 4

14:00 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Grand Roi silk
    6
    Grand Roi J: Nico de Boinville 1/3F
  2. Touchthesoul silk
    4
    Touchthesoul J: Jamie Moore 7/2
  3. Break The Rules silk
    7
    Break The Rules J: Eddie Edge 7 10/1
    1. Pisgah Pike silk
      3
      Pisgah Pike t J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    2. Postie silk
      8
      Postie J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    3. Orsino silk
      2
      Orsino J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    4. Aleatoric silk
      5
      Aleatoric J: Eoin Walsh 250/1
    5. Bran silk
      1
      Bran J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 7, 13, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:35 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Cap Du Nord silk
    3
    Cap Du Nord J: Jack Tudor 7 5/2F
  2. Eceparti silk
    2
    Eceparti J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
  3. Thomas Todd silk
    8
    Thomas Todd h J: Ryan Day 7/1
    1. Cougar's Gold silk
      7
      Cougar's Gold tp J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    2. Eclair De Guye silk
      6
      Eclair De Guye J: Maxime Tissier 5 6/1
    3. Eureu Du Boulay silk
      4
      Eureu Du Boulay t J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/1
    4. Vinnie The Hoddie silk
      1
      Vinnie The Hoddie J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
    5. Holbrook Park silk
      5
      Holbrook Park t J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    6. Away For Slates silk
      9
      Away For Slates h J: Kevin Jones 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

15:10 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Quantum Of Solace silk
    5
    Quantum Of Solace J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
  2. Makety silk
    1
    Makety J: Liam Heard 12/1
  3. Miss Heritage silk
    2
    Miss Heritage J: Maxime Tissier 5 5/2
    1. Mystic Dreamer silk
      3
      Mystic Dreamer J: Leighton Aspell 2/1J
    2. Furia D'Oudairies silk
      6
      Furia D'Oudairies J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    3. Maskada silk
      4
      Maskada J: Ciaran Gethings 2/1J
    4. Alys Rock silk
      7
      Alys Rock v J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

15:45 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Oscar Academy silk
    1
    Oscar Academy J: Lewis Stones 7 5/4
  2. Rumble B silk
    5
    Rumble B J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
  3. Young Offender silk
    2
    Young Offender J: Ciaran Gethings 10/11F
    1. Friends Don't Ask silk
      4
      Friends Don't Ask J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    2. Tension Time silk
      6
      Tension Time J: Leighton Aspell 20/1
    3. Balagan silk
      3
      Balagan J: Bryony Frost 33/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 18
Runners: 6

12:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Robsdelight silk
    5 (3)
    Robsdelight v J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  2. Le Manege Enchante silk
    6 (9)
    Le Manege Enchante v J: Luke Morris 2/1F
  3. Six Til Twelve silk
    4 (11)
    Six Til Twelve p J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
    1. Chiavari silk
      2 (10)
      Chiavari J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    2. Reshaan silk
      9 (5)
      Reshaan b J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    3. First Excel silk
      3 (8)
      First Excel b J: Lewis Edmunds 7/2
    4. Newgate Angel silk
      13 (6)
      Newgate Angel p J: Raul Da Silva 66/1
    5. Champagne Mondays silk
      12 (1)
      Champagne Mondays b J: Darragh Keenan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: nse, hd, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

13:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mews House silk
    2 (3)
    Mews House J: Paul Mulrennan 11/8F
  2. Holy Eleanor silk
    5 (6)
    Holy Eleanor b J: Hollie Doyle 2/1
  3. Barbelo silk
    3 (5)
    Barbelo J: Ben Curtis 5/2
    1. Auntie June silk
      1 (1)
      Auntie June J: Lewis Edmunds 100/1
    2. Flight Of Thunder silk
      4 (4)
      Flight Of Thunder v J: Ray Dawson 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Forseti silk
    5 (4)
    Forseti h J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
  2. Casina Di Notte silk
    4 (3)
    Casina Di Notte b J: Morgan Cole 7 16/1
  3. Six Strings silk
    1 (2)
    Six Strings J: Luke Morris 7/1
    1. Makambe silk
      3 (1)
      Makambe p J: Joey Haynes 3/1
    2. Little India silk
      2 (5)
      Little India J: Ben Curtis 10/11F
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 5

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Merryweather silk
    1 (3)
    Merryweather J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/4
  2. Mrs Upjohn silk
    2 (1)
    Mrs Upjohn p J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  3. Breguet Boy silk
    3 (2)
    Breguet Boy J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 3

14:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Calling The Wind silk
    3 (5)
    Calling The Wind J: Shane Kelly 14/1
  2. Blowing Dixie silk
    4 (3)
    Blowing Dixie J: Ben Curtis 4/6F
  3. Angel Lane silk
    6 (1)
    Angel Lane J: Clifford Lee 3/1
    1. Motawaafeq silk
      5 (6)
      Motawaafeq h J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    2. Al Kherb silk
      1 (4)
      Al Kherb J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    3. Azari silk
      7 (7)
      Azari p J: Robert Havlin 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 3/4, 5 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hareem Queen silk
    1 (3)
    Hareem Queen J: Clifford Lee 13/8F
  2. Zylan silk
    2 (1)
    Zylan J: Paula Muir 5 9/2
  3. Samovar silk
    4 (2)
    Samovar b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 10/1
    1. National Anthem silk
      5 (5)
      National Anthem J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4
    2. Airshow silk
      3 (4)
      Airshow J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

16:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Princess Harley silk
    6 (9)
    Princess Harley p J: Charles Bishop 7/1
  2. Cold Harbour silk
    4 (3)
    Cold Harbour tp J: George Rooke 7 9/4F
  3. Motahassen silk
    5 (7)
    Motahassen t J: David Nolan 8/1
    1. Grandscape silk
      7 (10)
      Grandscape J: Sophie Smith 7 6/1
    2. Croeso Cymraeg silk
      3 (5)
      Croeso Cymraeg J: Raul Da Silva 7/1
    3. Sociologist silk
      8 (6)
      Sociologist p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 5/1
    4. Doctor Jazz silk
      9 (4)
      Doctor Jazz tv J: Theodore Ladd 3 28/1
    5. Skeaping silk
      1 (1)
      Skeaping p J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 28/1
    6. Never A Word silk
      10 (2)
      Never A Word tb J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    7. Percy silk
      2 (8)
      Percy p J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Quinn
Distances: hd, 5, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

12:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Our Roxane silk
    1
    Our Roxane J: Kevin Brouder 3 11/4F
  2. Blanketontheground silk
    4
    Blanketontheground J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 9/1
  3. Birdie Blitz silk
    7
    Birdie Blitz J: Simon Torrens 7 10/1
    1. Shantou Sisu silk
      11
      Shantou Sisu J: Ricky Doyle 3 7/1
    2. An Marcach silk
      9
      An Marcach J: Barry Browne 5 13/2
    3. Capture The Action silk
      3
      Capture The Action b J: Oakley Brown 7 9/2
    4. Western Rambler silk
      10
      Western Rambler J: Richard Condon 7 14/1
    5. Dreamy Leamy silk
      8
      Dreamy Leamy t J: Ian McCarthy 40/1
    6. Dubheen silk
      12
      Dubheen p J: B J Foley 5 16/1
    7. Knockraha Boss silk
      6
      Knockraha Boss J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    8. Hell On Earth silk
      2
      Hell On Earth J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    9. Glint In Her Eye silk
      5
      Glint In Her Eye J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Terence O'Brien
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Aione silk
    1
    Aione J: Rachael Blackmore 2/5F
  2. West Cork Wildway silk
    3
    West Cork Wildway J: Miss J Walton 7 4/1
  3. Funky Dady silk
    6
    Funky Dady J: Miss J Townend 7 25/1
    1. Wherethewindsblow silk
      5
      Wherethewindsblow J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 20/1
    2. Henry Brown silk
      4
      Henry Brown J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 9/1
    3. Oneknightmoreihope silk
      7
      Oneknightmoreihope J: Miss P Elvin 7 100/1
    4. Soi Cowboy silk
      2
      Soi Cowboy J: Ms L O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 7 1/2, 18
Runners: 7

13:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Benie Des Dieux silk
    2
    Benie Des Dieux J: Paul Townend EvensF
  2. Penhill silk
    5
    Penhill J: Robbie Power 8/1
  3. Killultagh Vic silk
    4
    Killultagh Vic J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    1. Death Duty silk
      3
      Death Duty J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    2. Mary Frances silk
      7
      Mary Frances J: Sean Flanagan 100/1
    3. Apple's Jade silk
      1
      Apple's Jade tp J: Davy Russell 11/8
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 21, 17, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Rebel Early silk
    9
    Rebel Early J: Barry Browne 9/1
  2. Eleazar Des Neiges silk
    2
    Eleazar Des Neiges J: Hugh Morgan 4 5/1
  3. Russian Bill silk
    6
    Russian Bill t J: Conor McNamara 2 20/1
    1. Crazyheart silk
      8
      Crazyheart p J: Sean O'Keeffe 2 16/1
    2. Impatient Partner silk
      3
      Impatient Partner t J: E Walsh 4 4/1J
    3. Macho Mover silk
      10
      Macho Mover b J: Ryan Treacy 10/1
    4. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
      5
      R'evelyn Pleasure J: Gavin Brouder 4 4/1J
    5. Brawler silk
      7
      Brawler J: Tommy Brett 4 9/2
    6. Abraham silk
      4
      Abraham tp J: Conor Brassil 2 11/2
    7. Ice Cool silk
      11
      Ice Cool J: Adam Short 20/1
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Total Recall silk
    4
    Total Recall J: Danny Mullins 16/1
  2. Class Conti silk
    7
    Class Conti t J: M P Fogarty 33/1
  3. Minella Fair silk
    13
    Minella Fair t J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    1. Ex Patriot silk
      6
      Ex Patriot J: Mr Derek O'Connor 8/1
    2. Roaring Bull silk
      11
      Roaring Bull b J: Davy Russell 10/1
    3. Acapella Bourgeois silk
      1
      Acapella Bourgeois h J: Paul Townend 6/1
    4. Mick The Jiver silk
      19
      Mick The Jiver J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    5. General Principle silk
      15
      General Principle tb J: Conor McNamara 5 33/1
    6. Smoking Gun silk
      16
      Smoking Gun t J: J J Slevin 9/2F
    7. Lord Schnitzel silk
      17
      Lord Schnitzel t J: Adam Short 3 14/1
    8. Out Sam silk
      20
      Out Sam tv J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    9. Noble Endeavor silk
      14
      Noble Endeavor p J: Kevin Brouder 3 50/1
    10. Livelovelaugh silk
      8
      Livelovelaugh J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    11. Borice silk
      5
      Borice t J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    12. Pont Aven silk
      18
      Pont Aven J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    13. Choungaya silk
      12
      Choungaya t J: Oakley Brown 7 12/1
    14. Moyhenna silk
      10
      Moyhenna J: D G Hogan 10/1
    15. Chef Des Obeaux silk
      2
      Chef Des Obeaux J: Robbie Power 6/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Chosen Mate silk
    3
    Chosen Mate t J: Davy Russell 6/1
  2. Capuccimix silk
    2
    Capuccimix J: Robbie Power 5/4F
  3. Triplicate silk
    8
    Triplicate t J: J J Slevin 20/1
    1. Coquin Mans silk
      4
      Coquin Mans J: Paul Townend 6/1
    2. Rhinestone silk
      6
      Rhinestone t J: Mark Walsh 8/1
    3. Grey Atlantic Way silk
      5
      Grey Atlantic Way J: B J Foley 5 100/1
    4. Spades Are Trumps silk
      7
      Spades Are Trumps J: Niall P Madden 33/1
    5. Presenting Hunzy silk
      9
      Presenting Hunzy p J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    6. Antey silk
      1
      Antey J: Danny Mullins 11/4
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 11, 13, 7 1/2
Runners: 9

16:10 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Homme D'un Soir silk
    2
    Homme D'un Soir J: Mr J J Codd 5/4F
  2. Light Brigade silk
    4
    Light Brigade J: Mr P Byrnes 7 4/1
  3. Quite Incredible silk
    6
    Quite Incredible J: Mr M J O'Hare 7/2
    1. Pass It On silk
      9
      Pass It On t J: Ms L O'Neill 33/1
    2. Grimm Star silk
      1
      Grimm Star J: Mr J M Burke 7 50/1
    3. Nancy Miles silk
      5
      Nancy Miles J: Mr R Deegan 5 20/1
    4. Aodhan May silk
      7
      Aodhan May J: Mr T B Lyons 7 33/1
    5. Miss Seery silk
      8
      Miss Seery t J: Mr B O'Neill 9/2
    6. Leading Line silk
      3
      Leading Line J: Mr T Power Roche 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7 1/2, 12, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

13:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Tavus silk
    3
    Tavus J: Joe Colliver 2/1
  2. Dehradun silk
    6
    Dehradun J: Kielan Woods 11/1
  3. Cawthorne Lad silk
    1
    Cawthorne Lad J: Jamie Hamilton 11/2
    1. Coup De Gold silk
      2
      Coup De Gold J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 20/1
    2. Burnage Boy silk
      4
      Burnage Boy J: Billy Garritty 5 16/1
    3. Gordalan silk
      7
      Gordalan v J: Thomas Dowson 18/1
    4. Showshutai silk
      8
      Showshutai J: Dave Crosse 200/1
    5. Dark Lochnagar silk
      5
      Dark Lochnagar J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 3, 5, 17
Runners: 8

13:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Pola Chance silk
    10
    Pola Chance J: David Noonan 7/1
  2. Ex S'Elance silk
    6
    Ex S'Elance p J: Alain Cawley 4/1
  3. Splash The Cash silk
    5
    Splash The Cash J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    1. Adelphi Prince silk
      4
      Adelphi Prince p J: Thomas Dowson 4/1
    2. Starplex silk
      2
      Starplex J: Brian Hughes 3/1F
    3. Uncle O silk
      7
      Uncle O J: Jeremiah McGrath 33/1
    4. Bigchextocash silk
      11
      Bigchextocash J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    5. Mahler Supreme silk
      1
      Mahler Supreme J: Jonathon Bewley 3 18/1
    6. Excalibur silk
      8
      Excalibur p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 17/2
    7. Master Newton silk
      3
      Master Newton J: Colm McCormack 3 28/1
    8. Battlebrave silk
      9
      Battlebrave J: Alan Johns 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 7, 5, 3/4
Runners: 11

14:10 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Itsamanslife silk
    5
    Itsamanslife tp J: Ben Poste 17/2
  2. Dino Boy silk
    1
    Dino Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/4F
  3. Sigurd silk
    7
    Sigurd tb J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    1. Rollerball Rocco silk
      8
      Rollerball Rocco b J: Charlie Hammond 3 6/1
    2. Clondaw Rigger silk
      4
      Clondaw Rigger t J: Charlie Price 5 7/1
    3. Virnon silk
      3
      Virnon J: David Noonan 12/1
    4. Newberry New silk
      2
      Newberry New p J: Aidan Coleman 25/1
    5. Packettotherafters silk
      6
      Packettotherafters tp J: James Bowen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 4 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Jobsonfire silk
    8
    Jobsonfire J: Charlie Price 5 4/6F
  2. Overworkdunderpaid silk
    2
    Overworkdunderpaid J: Tom Buckley 7 10/1
  3. Real Armani silk
    11
    Real Armani t J: Ross Chapman 22/1
    1. Sergeant Brody silk
      1
      Sergeant Brody tb J: Mr Harrison Beswick 5 14/1
    2. Clondaw Fixer silk
      12
      Clondaw Fixer J: Jonathon Bewley 3 25/1
    3. Incertaine silk
      7
      Incertaine tp J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    4. Kendelu silk
      4
      Kendelu p J: David Noonan 25/1
    5. Leopard silk
      9
      Leopard ht J: Ryan Mania 20/1
    6. Commanding Spirit silk
      10
      Commanding Spirit p J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    7. Dr Time silk
      5
      Dr Time p J: Ben Poste 20/1
    8. McCrackens Gate silk
      3
      McCrackens Gate J: Colm McCormack 3 11/1
    9. Cosheston silk
      6
      Cosheston p J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Allwood
Distances: 10, 5, 11
Runners: 12

15:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Charmant silk
    4
    Charmant J: Brian Hughes 16/1
  2. Beau Bay silk
    6
    Beau Bay ht J: Charlie Hammond 3 12/1
  3. Protek Des Flos silk
    7
    Protek Des Flos J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    1. Kilfilum Cross silk
      1
      Kilfilum Cross J: Dave Crosse 6/1
    2. Storm Control silk
      3
      Storm Control tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4F
    3. Tree Of Liberty silk
      2
      Tree Of Liberty p J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    4. Bernardelli silk
      9
      Bernardelli p J: Danny McMenamin 5 16/1
    5. The Paddy Pie silk
      10
      The Paddy Pie J: Danny Cook 4/1
    6. Hollywoodien silk
      5
      Hollywoodien J: Aidan Coleman 5/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 23, 5, 18
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Stimulating Song silk
    8
    Stimulating Song h J: Sean Quinlan 5/2
  2. Adicci silk
    1
    Adicci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/4F
  3. Henri Le Bon silk
    6
    Henri Le Bon J: Danny Cook 14/1
    1. Anightinlambourn silk
      9
      Anightinlambourn J: David Bass 14/1
    2. Chance A Tune silk
      4
      Chance A Tune J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    3. Knocknagoshel silk
      7
      Knocknagoshel J: James Bowen 100/1
    4. Black Opium silk
      10
      Black Opium J: Ross Chapman 200/1
    5. Call Me Freddie silk
      3
      Call Me Freddie J: Joe Colliver 14/1
    6. Battletank silk
      2
      Battletank J: Alan Johns 200/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Ozzdi silk
    3 (10)
    Al Ozzdi J: James Sullivan 5/1
  2. Lukoutoldmakezebak silk
    5 (1)
    Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Harrison Shaw 3 5/1
  3. Mr Strutter silk
    4 (6)
    Mr Strutter J: Dougie Costello 4/1
    1. Warrior's Spirit silk
      8 (7)
      Warrior's Spirit J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    2. Kodiac Lass silk
      7 (4)
      Kodiac Lass h J: Phil Dennis 18/1
    3. Blazing Dreams silk
      2 (3)
      Blazing Dreams J: Andrew Mullen 6/4F
    4. Rebeljustforkicks silk
      10 (5)
      Rebeljustforkicks h J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    5. Sixties Coed silk
      11 (9)
      Sixties Coed t J: Izzy Clifton 7 50/1
    6. Jagerbond silk
      9 (8)
      Jagerbond eb J: Andrew Breslin 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Proceeding silk
    5 (10)
    Proceeding J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
  2. Ritchie Star silk
    7 (8)
    Ritchie Star J: Andrew Mullen 5/2
  3. Cross Step silk
    4 (9)
    Cross Step p J: Darragh Keenan 3 25/1
    1. Equidae silk
      3 (7)
      Equidae t J: Jamie Gormley 8/1
    2. Hurricane Heidi silk
      10 (5)
      Hurricane Heidi v J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    3. Mudawwan silk
      1 (4)
      Mudawwan p J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    4. False Id silk
      6 (2)
      False Id v J: Shane Gray 25/1
    5. Irish Minister silk
      8 (6)
      Irish Minister t J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    6. Betty Grable silk
      2 (1)
      Betty Grable J: Rhona Pindar 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Savage Beauty silk
    9 (4)
    Savage Beauty J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/1
  2. Arbiter silk
    3 (2)
    Arbiter J: Kieran O'Neill 11/8F
  3. Celestial Wood silk
    4 (7)
    Celestial Wood J: Graham Lee 11/1
    1. Full Secret silk
      8 (6)
      Full Secret J: Sean Davis 3 10/1
    2. Brodick silk
      7 (8)
      Brodick J: Rhona Pindar 7 16/1
    3. Jorgie silk
      5 (5)
      Jorgie J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    4. Al Hurr silk
      1 (1)
      Al Hurr J: Jimmy Quinn 3/1
    5. Almqvist silk
      2 (9)
      Almqvist J: Joe Fanning 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hart Stopper silk
    3 (4)
    Hart Stopper tp J: Hayley Turner 5/1
  2. Fuente silk
    8 (9)
    Fuente J: Joe Fanning 11/4F
  3. Louis Treize silk
    7 (8)
    Louis Treize J: Luke Morris 4/1
    1. Athollblair Boy silk
      6 (7)
      Athollblair Boy J: Faye McManoman 5 8/1
    2. Lorton silk
      2 (3)
      Lorton J: Victor Santos 7 20/1
    3. Treacherous silk
      4 (1)
      Treacherous J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    4. Fendale silk
      5 (5)
      Fendale J: Graham Lee 11/2
    5. Glorious Charmer silk
      9 (2)
      Glorious Charmer J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    6. Foolaad silk
      1 (6)
      Foolaad t J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

18:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lyricist Voice silk
    4 (5)
    Lyricist Voice t J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
  2. Internationaltiger silk
    5 (2)
    Internationaltiger J: Sean Davis 3 16/1
  3. St Just silk
    2 (3)
    St Just J: Ben Curtis 4/7F
    1. Xian Express silk
      3 (6)
      Xian Express b J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Copperlight silk
      6 (1)
      Copperlight p J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    3. Blake's Vision silk
      1 (4)
      Blake's Vision J: Joe Fanning 10/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

19:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bugler Bob silk
    3 (9)
    Bugler Bob v J: Jason Hart 9/2
  2. Rich Approach silk
    5 (1)
    Rich Approach J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  3. Billy Wedge silk
    7 (5)
    Billy Wedge J: Barry McHugh 11/8F
    1. Tiercel silk
      2 (11)
      Tiercel J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    2. Macs Blessings silk
      10 (3)
      Macs Blessings b J: Harrison Shaw 3 14/1
    3. Intense Style silk
      6 (7)
      Intense Style J: Danny Brock 33/1
    4. Decision Maker silk
      9 (4)
      Decision Maker J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    5. Phantasmal silk
      8 (6)
      Phantasmal p J: Ben Curtis 9/2
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

19:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rebel Redemption silk
    2 (7)
    Rebel Redemption v J: Jason Hart 7/2
  2. Sound Mixer silk
    1 (6)
    Sound Mixer p J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
  3. Amicia silk
    7 (3)
    Amicia b J: Jimmy Quinn 28/1
    1. Redzone silk
      6 (8)
      Redzone J: Graham Lee 100/30
    2. Constitutional silk
      4 (5)
      Constitutional J: Harrison Shaw 3 5/1
    3. Abbaleka silk
      3 (1)
      Abbaleka J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    4. Tiltilys Rock silk
      8 (2)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jan Van Hoof silk
    1 (4)
    Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 5/1
  2. Jeffrey Harris silk
    3 (6)
    Jeffrey Harris J: Phil Dennis 11/4F
  3. Encoded silk
    10 (1)
    Encoded J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    1. Qaaraat silk
      4 (3)
      Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 7/2
    2. Mightaswellsmile silk
      9 (10)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
    3. Final Legacy silk
      7 (5)
      Final Legacy J: Luke Morris 13/2
    4. Hot Stuff silk
      8 (9)
      Hot Stuff t J: Sean Davis 3 11/1
    5. Marcella silk
      11 (11)
      Marcella b J: James Sullivan 40/1
    6. Hello Girl silk
      6 (8)
      Hello Girl p J: Faye McManoman 5 11/1
    7. Montalvan silk
      2 (7)
      Montalvan J: Ben Curtis 7/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Dubai Future silk
    13 (12)
    Dubai Future J: Harry Bentley 11/4
  2. Massif Central silk
    10 (4)
    Massif Central J: Tadhg O'Shea 12/1
  3. Zamaam silk
    16 (11)
    Zamaam ht J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
    1. Zaman silk
      3 (3)
      Zaman b J: James Doyle 9/1
    2. Koeman silk
      12 (9)
      Koeman J: J F Egan 33/1
    3. Lucius Tiberius silk
      4 (15)
      Lucius Tiberius t J: Brett Doyle 16/1
    4. Majestic Mambo silk
      1 (13)
      Majestic Mambo J: Dane O'Neill 16/1
    5. Gifts Of Gold silk
      6 (10)
      Gifts Of Gold p J: Christophe Soumillon 5/2F
    6. Sharpalo silk
      5 (6)
      Sharpalo ht J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
    7. New Trails silk
      2 (14)
      New Trails J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    8. Court Poet silk
      7 (1)
      Court Poet p J: William Buick 13/2
    9. Astronomer silk
      11 (8)
      Astronomer p J: Sam Hitchcott 80/1
    10. Across The Stars silk
      8 (7)
      Across The Stars h J: Per-Anders Graberg 40/1
    11. Kasaman silk
      9 (16)
      Kasaman J: Richard Mullen 25/1
    12. Quarterback silk
      14 (5)
      Quarterback tp J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
    13. Rio Tigre silk
      15 (2)
      Rio Tigre J: Mickael Barzalona 40/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 16