SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
Betfred
Bet £10 On Fury v Wilder, Get £30 Free Bets
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New 18+ UK customers. Promo period 09:00 20/02/20 – 05:00 23/02/20. Register using the promo code BFEXTRA, deposit and place first bet of £10 on Boxing (1/2+) in one bet transaction. £30 in Free Bets credited within 10 hours of bet settlement and 7 day expiry. E-Wallet & Prepaid Card restrictions apply. Full T&Cs. Knockdown Offer: Pre-fight single bets (odds 1/2+) of £10 on Wilder v Fury. Special offers, boosts, and knockdown markets excluded. £5 Free Bet for every official knockdown, paid within 24h and removed by 09:00 24/02/20 if not used. Full T&Cs.
CLAIM HERE
William Hill
30/1 Fury To Beat Wilder
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers using EPFURY30. Max £1 can be staked at 30/1. Qualify from 09:00 on 14 February 2020 until 04:00 on 23 February 2020. Paid as 6 x £5 free bets (30 day expiry). Player & currency restrictions & terms apply.
CLAIM HERE
888
9/1 Fury or 9/1 Wilder
T&Cs apply
CLAIM
New customers only • Max Bet £5 • £10 deposit using promo code 888Odds • Free bets are granted within 72 hours and expires after 7 days • Free bet stakes not included in returns • Deposit balance is available for withdrawal at any time. withdrawal restrictions & full T&C’s apply Full T&C’s apply
CLAIM

12:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Velvet Morn silk
    5 (9)
    Velvet Morn J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
  2. Kraka silk
    1 (4)
    Kraka v J: Kevin Lundie 5 4/1
  3. Mochalov silk
    8 (1)
    Mochalov J: Adam Kirby 3/1F
    1. Fard silk
      3 (10)
      Fard J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Garth Rockett silk
      6 (7)
      Garth Rockett tp J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    3. Mont Kiara silk
      7 (3)
      Mont Kiara J: Luke Morris 6/1
    4. Noble Deed silk
      10 (6)
      Noble Deed J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    5. Our Charlie Brown silk
      2 (8)
      Our Charlie Brown p J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    6. In The Red silk
      4 (2)
      In The Red p J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: nk, nse, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dancing Rave silk
    1 (6)
    Dancing Rave p J: Adam Kirby 7/2
  2. Bint Dandy silk
    7 (3)
    Bint Dandy b J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  3. Bedtime Bella silk
    4 (7)
    Bedtime Bella v J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    1. Alicia Darcy silk
      5 (4)
      Alicia Darcy b J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Shamameya silk
      3 (2)
      Shamameya J: Jamie Spencer 3/1F
    3. Hit The Beat silk
      8 (8)
      Hit The Beat J: George Rooke 7 20/1
    4. Chloellie silk
      6 (5)
      Chloellie J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    5. Javelin silk
      2 (1)
      Javelin J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 8

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Badri silk
    1 (10)
    Badri t J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4
  2. Bring The Money silk
    2 (5)
    Bring The Money J: George Bass 7 14/1
  3. Dark Silver silk
    3 (8)
    Dark Silver J: Luke Morris 10/11F
    1. Blue Cable silk
      9 (1)
      Blue Cable J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    2. Lucky Beau silk
      5 (3)
      Lucky Beau J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    3. Skyllachy silk
      7 (6)
      Skyllachy J: Robert Havlin 33/1
    4. Little Floozie silk
      10 (4)
      Little Floozie J: William Carson 80/1
    5. Am I Dreaming silk
      8 (2)
      Am I Dreaming J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
    6. Mr Terry silk
      6 (9)
      Mr Terry J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    7. Drakey Boy silk
      4 (7)
      Drakey Boy J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Padleyourowncanoe silk
    3 (4)
    Padleyourowncanoe J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
  2. Homesick Boy silk
    7 (1)
    Homesick Boy v J: Robert Havlin 8/1
  3. Social City silk
    6 (7)
    Social City J: Franny Norton 3/1
    1. Amanto silk
      2 (11)
      Amanto tv J: Dylan Hogan 3 16/1
    2. Mr Fox silk
      8 (10)
      Mr Fox J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    3. Sweet Nature silk
      12 (8)
      Sweet Nature p J: Luke Morris 20/1
    4. Nafaayes silk
      1 (6)
      Nafaayes p J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 14/1
    5. Sea's Aria silk
      14 (12)
      Sea's Aria J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    6. In Demand silk
      4 (5)
      In Demand b J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    7. Marshall Aid silk
      10 (9)
      Marshall Aid J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    8. Cape Agulhas silk
      9 (2)
      Cape Agulhas tp J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    9. Mrs Ivy silk
      11 (3)
      Mrs Ivy v J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    10. Pepper Street silk
      5 (13)
      Pepper Street v J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    11. Bubbles Arcade silk
      13 (14)
      Bubbles Arcade J: Darragh Keenan 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 14

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Felix silk
    3 (2)
    Felix t J: Hollie Doyle 9/4
  2. Singing Sheriff silk
    4 (3)
    Singing Sheriff J: Luke Morris 9/4
  3. Victory Bond silk
    1 (1)
    Victory Bond J: Adam Kirby 15/8F
    1. Star Of Southwold silk
      2 (4)
      Star Of Southwold J: Ben Curtis 7/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3
Runners: 4

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prince of Eagles silk
    6 (6)
    Prince of Eagles J: Ben Curtis EvensF
  2. Tolmount silk
    10 (5)
    Tolmount p J: Luke Morris 11/4
  3. Bullington Boy silk
    1 (2)
    Bullington Boy e/s J: Tim Clark 20/1
    1. Snowball Jackson silk
      7 (4)
      Snowball Jackson J: John Fahy 9/2
    2. El Salvaje silk
      5 (11)
      El Salvaje J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    3. That's A Shame silk
      3 (3)
      That's A Shame J: Shane Kelly 66/1
    4. Amsby silk
      4 (12)
      Amsby J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    5. Into Debt silk
      2 (8)
      Into Debt J: Russell Harris 7 66/1
    6. Anyonewhohadaheart silk
      11 (1)
      Anyonewhohadaheart J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    7. Stopnsearch silk
      8 (10)
      Stopnsearch J: William Carson 66/1
    8. Sharney silk
      12 (9)
      Sharney J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    9. Swell Swilly silk
      9 (7)
      Swell Swilly J: Franny Norton 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Lanigan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Green Door silk
    3 (2)
    Green Door v J: Grace McEntee 7 4/1
  2. Something Lucky silk
    5 (3)
    Something Lucky J: Luke Morris 7/2
  3. Roundabout Magic silk
    8 (7)
    Roundabout Magic J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    1. Diamonique silk
      6 (5)
      Diamonique J: Joe Fanning 3/1F
    2. Momtathil silk
      1 (8)
      Momtathil J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    3. Warrior's Valley silk
      7 (1)
      Warrior's Valley tp J: Franny Norton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Blacko silk
    1
    Blacko J: Tom Bellamy 30/100F
  2. The Pink'n silk
    3
    The Pink'n h J: Daniel Sansom 3 7/1
  3. Innerpickle silk
    6
    Innerpickle J: David Noonan 33/1
    1. Guernesey silk
      4
      Guernesey J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    2. I'lletyougonow silk
      8
      I'lletyougonow h J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    3. Holy Hymn silk
      5
      Holy Hymn p J: Lee Edwards 80/1
    4. Precision Prince silk
      7
      Precision Prince J: William Kennedy 100/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 24, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Molly Ollys Wishes silk
    8
    Molly Ollys Wishes t J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. It's Probably Me silk
    5
    It's Probably Me J: Richard Patrick 3 EvensF
  3. Temple High silk
    12
    Temple High J: James Bowen 11/1
    1. Proper Ticket silk
      10
      Proper Ticket J: Connor Brace 3 6/1
    2. Hot To Trot silk
      4
      Hot To Trot t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 50/1
    3. Lady Chuffnell silk
      6
      Lady Chuffnell J: David Bass 50/1
    4. Brushed Up silk
      3
      Brushed Up J: Ben Poste 40/1
    5. At First Glance silk
      1
      At First Glance J: Richie McLernon 16/1
    6. Backoftheenvelope silk
      2
      Backoftheenvelope J: William Marshall 7 40/1
    7. More Overdraught silk
      9
      More Overdraught J: Micheal Nolan 50/1
    8. Mags Melody silk
      7
      Mags Melody p J: Brendan Powell 100/1
    9. Teme Spirit silk
      11
      Teme Spirit J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 11
Runners: 12

14:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. High Counsel silk
    9
    High Counsel p J: Alexander Thorne 7 11/2
  2. Lord In Red silk
    5
    Lord In Red p J: Jack Tudor 7 28/1
  3. From The Heart silk
    8
    From The Heart t J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
    1. Fleminport silk
      2
      Fleminport p J: Richie McLernon 7/2
    2. Coopers Square silk
      7
      Coopers Square J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    3. Goodnight Charlie silk
      3
      Goodnight Charlie b J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 14/1
    4. Irish Octave silk
      6
      Irish Octave p J: Ben Poste 25/1
    5. Broadclyst silk
      1
      Broadclyst p J: James Davies 9/2
    6. Goodtoknow silk
      4
      Goodtoknow b J: Jamie Moore 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Golden Sovereign silk
    2
    Golden Sovereign J: Tom O'Brien 11/4
  2. Flowing Cadenza silk
    6
    Flowing Cadenza J: Sean Houlihan 3 2/1F
  3. Terrierman silk
    3
    Terrierman J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    1. Good And Hardy silk
      1
      Good And Hardy p J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
    2. Shantung silk
      4
      Shantung J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
    3. Frankly Speaking silk
      5
      Frankly Speaking J: Ben Poste 40/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Minella Rocco silk
    3
    Minella Rocco tp J: Miss A B O'Connor EvsJ
  2. Kashmir Peak silk
    2
    Kashmir Peak t J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 14/1
  3. Roseyroo silk
    4
    Roseyroo J: Mr David Prichard 3 33/1
    1. Bob And Co silk
      1
      Bob And Co t J: Mr David Maxwell EvsJ
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7 1/2, 39
Runners: 4

15:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Jaisalmer silk
    1
    Jaisalmer t J: Jack Tudor 7 100/30
  2. Bardd silk
    6
    Bardd p J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
  3. The Raven's Return silk
    3
    The Raven's Return J: Daniel Sansom 3 5/2F
    1. Corri Lindo silk
      4
      Corri Lindo J: James Davies 10/1
    2. Made For You silk
      8
      Made For You t J: David England 14/1
    3. Megalodon silk
      9
      Megalodon t J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
    4. Asking A Lot silk
      10
      Asking A Lot t J: Shane Quinlan 5 33/1
    5. Our Rockstar silk
      7
      Our Rockstar J: Lee Edwards 20/1
    6. Macksville silk
      5
      Macksville tp J: Jamie Bargary 40/1
    7. Finula silk
      2
      Finula t J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Bradstock
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 10

16:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Main Fact silk
    5
    Main Fact h J: Tom Scudamore 7/4F
  2. Detatched silk
    6
    Detatched J: Liam Heard 16/1
  3. Hollywood Ken silk
    3
    Hollywood Ken t J: Mr Michael Legg 5 13/2
    1. Hurricane Hero silk
      9
      Hurricane Hero J: Lewis Stones 7 7/1
    2. Precious Eleanor silk
      1
      Precious Eleanor J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    3. Five Star Getaway silk
      8
      Five Star Getaway J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    4. Imperial Acolyte silk
      2
      Imperial Acolyte J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    5. Bitasweetsymphony silk
      4
      Bitasweetsymphony J: Charlie Price 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Show Promise silk
    7
    Show Promise J: Thomas Dowson 15/2
  2. O Connell Street silk
    5
    O Connell Street J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
  3. Judex Lefou silk
    2
    Judex Lefou J: Alan Johns 8/1
    1. Mamdood silk
      4
      Mamdood t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 40/1
    2. Our Getaway Girl silk
      8
      Our Getaway Girl J: Joe Colliver 200/1
    3. Shouldn't Be Here silk
      6
      Shouldn't Be Here J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 250/1
    4. Evander silk
      1
      Evander h J: Ross Turner 5 11/8F
    5. Kiriglote silk
      3
      Kiriglote J: Mr Harrison Beswick 5 5/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 10, 22, 7
Runners: 8

13:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Ask Paddy silk
    3
    Ask Paddy p J: Jonathan England 10/11F
  2. Paddling silk
    4
    Paddling J: Alain Cawley 5/1
  3. Brotherly Company silk
    2
    Brotherly Company t J: Ryan Mania 9/1
    1. Spirit Of Hale silk
      7
      Spirit Of Hale v J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
    2. Trimmers Lane silk
      5
      Trimmers Lane J: Billy Garritty 5 14/1
    3. So Satisfied silk
      1
      So Satisfied p J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    4. Younoso silk
      8
      Younoso J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    5. K O Kenny silk
      9
      K O Kenny p J: John Kington 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 2 1/4, 9, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Schiehallion Munro silk
    2
    Schiehallion Munro h J: Joe Colliver 3/1F
  2. Return Ticket silk
    4
    Return Ticket J: Henry Brooke 4/1
  3. Diamond Fort silk
    7
    Diamond Fort J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    1. Before Midnight silk
      5
      Before Midnight J: Nico de Boinville 100/30
    2. Crixus's Escape silk
      6
      Crixus's Escape J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    3. The Some Dance Kid silk
      3
      The Some Dance Kid J: Brian Hughes 12/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 22
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Annsam silk
    8
    Annsam J: Adam Wedge 9/4
  2. Minella Trump silk
    6
    Minella Trump J: Brian Hughes 10/11F
  3. Trapper Peak silk
    9
    Trapper Peak J: Billy Garritty 5 6/1
    1. Le Milos silk
      5
      Le Milos J: Alan Johns 9/1
    2. Blow By Blow silk
      2
      Blow By Blow v J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 25/1
    3. Laskadine silk
      1
      Laskadine J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 25/1
    4. Serosevsky silk
      3
      Serosevsky t J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    5. Authorizo silk
      4
      Authorizo ht J: Henry Brooke 100/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Valadom silk
    3
    Valadom tv J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/8J
  2. Wishmoor silk
    2
    Wishmoor p J: Ricky Doyle 15/8J
  3. Ash Park silk
    4
    Ash Park J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
    1. Follow The Swallow silk
      5
      Follow The Swallow tb J: Max Kendrick 3 10/1
    2. Silver Tassie silk
      1
      Silver Tassie J: Billy Garritty 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: 28, 15, 60
Runners: 5

16:05 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Summer Lightening silk
    4
    Summer Lightening J: Conor O'Farrell 11/4F
  2. Russian Royale silk
    9
    Russian Royale J: Aidan Macdonald 10 25/1
  3. Madam Scully silk
    12
    Madam Scully t J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    1. Destinys Choice silk
      2
      Destinys Choice J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    2. Iconic Code silk
      8
      Iconic Code p J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    3. Dorette silk
      10
      Dorette J: Dave Crosse 40/1
    4. Peace Approved silk
      11
      Peace Approved J: Jonathan England 33/1
    5. Sweet Flora silk
      7
      Sweet Flora J: Callum Bewley 13/2
    6. Call Me Maizie silk
      3
      Call Me Maizie J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    7. Milanvera silk
      5
      Milanvera J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
    8. Let's Sway silk
      1
      Let's Sway t J: James Corbett 5 4/1
    9. Miss Amelia silk
      6
      Miss Amelia J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 7
Runners: 12

16:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zarkavon silk
    14 (6)
    Zarkavon p J: Jason Hart 11/2
  2. Satchville Flyer silk
    12 (1)
    Satchville Flyer p J: Raul Da Silva 15/2
  3. Jupiter silk
    5 (12)
    Jupiter v J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    1. Atalanta Queen silk
      1 (5)
      Atalanta Queen b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/4F
    2. Haraz silk
      4 (9)
      Haraz J: George Rooke 7 16/1
    3. Lady Morpheus silk
      7 (13)
      Lady Morpheus J: Hector Crouch 6/1
    4. Nicky Baby silk
      10 (14)
      Nicky Baby v J: Luke Bacon 7 20/1
    5. Valentine Mist silk
      13 (7)
      Valentine Mist J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    6. Dukes Meadow silk
      3 (4)
      Dukes Meadow J: Rhiain Ingram 5 14/1
    7. Prince Consort silk
      11 (8)
      Prince Consort p J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    8. Kashid silk
      6 (3)
      Kashid v J: Laura Pearson 7 8/1
    9. Nananita silk
      9 (10)
      Nananita J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    10. Mime Dance silk
      8 (2)
      Mime Dance p J: Dylan Hogan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Wainwright
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. To Nathaniel silk
    5 (7)
    To Nathaniel p J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  2. Punctuation silk
    3 (4)
    Punctuation J: Rob Hornby 20/1
  3. Royal Castle silk
    4 (5)
    Royal Castle J: Adam Kirby 13/8F
    1. Kingswear silk
      2 (3)
      Kingswear J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4
    2. Lady Pendragon silk
      6 (1)
      Lady Pendragon J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    3. Ispahan silk
      1 (6)
      Ispahan J: Jamie Spencer 15/2
    4. Night Of Fashion silk
      7 (2)
      Night Of Fashion J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lottie Marie silk
    6 (2)
    Lottie Marie J: Luke Morris 7/2
  2. Stormy Mountain silk
    11 (5)
    Stormy Mountain J: Jamie Spencer 4/6F
  3. Princesse Animale silk
    9 (3)
    Princesse Animale J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    1. Alamora silk
      1 (1)
      Alamora h J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    2. No Nay Bella silk
      8 (9)
      No Nay Bella h J: Stefano Cherchi 7 20/1
    3. Alianne silk
      2 (6)
      Alianne J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    4. Foronceinmylife silk
      3 (8)
      Foronceinmylife J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    5. Night Time Girl silk
      7 (4)
      Night Time Girl J: Darragh Keenan 3 33/1
    6. Pummel silk
      10 (10)
      Pummel J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    7. Kalimotxo silk
      5 (7)
      Kalimotxo J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Badrah silk
    2 (5)
    Badrah J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4
  2. Arju silk
    1 (2)
    Arju J: Luke Morris 20/1
  3. Glitter Queen silk
    4 (3)
    Glitter Queen J: Stefano Cherchi 7 14/1
    1. Morrooj silk
      6 (10)
      Morrooj J: Jack Mitchell 11/10F
    2. Philipa Victoria silk
      7 (4)
      Philipa Victoria J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    3. Bruisa silk
      3 (8)
      Bruisa h J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    4. Rare Glam silk
      9 (7)
      Rare Glam J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    5. Ho Leng Lui silk
      5 (9)
      Ho Leng Lui J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    6. Song Of Pompeia silk
      10 (1)
      Song Of Pompeia J: Darragh Keenan 3 80/1
    7. Pretty Packet silk
      8 (6)
      Pretty Packet J: Rob Hornby 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. London Calling silk
    6 (5)
    London Calling J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Phuket Power silk
    1 (3)
    Phuket Power J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
  3. Shine On Brendan silk
    2 (1)
    Shine On Brendan J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    1. Speed Merchant silk
      4 (7)
      Speed Merchant p J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    2. Lethal Shadow silk
      7 (4)
      Lethal Shadow tb J: Stefano Cherchi 7 11/1
    3. Barking Mad silk
      5 (6)
      Barking Mad J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    4. When Comes Here silk
      3 (2)
      When Comes Here t J: Dylan Hogan 3 25/1
    5. Magic Twist silk
      8 (8)
      Magic Twist J: Joe Fanning 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 1, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Revolutionise silk
    2 (5)
    Revolutionise t J: Jason Hart 3/1
  2. That Is The Spirit silk
    4 (3)
    That Is The Spirit J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  3. Busby silk
    3 (1)
    Busby p J: Martin Dwyer 5/2F
    1. Brigham Young silk
      5 (2)
      Brigham Young J: Luke Morris 11/4
    2. Kimifive silk
      1 (4)
      Kimifive J: Charles Bishop 4/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Candelisa silk
    10 (4)
    Candelisa t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 6/1
  2. Divine Messenger silk
    1 (1)
    Divine Messenger p J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  3. Family Fortunes silk
    3 (7)
    Family Fortunes J: Liam Keniry 4/1F
    1. One Cool Daddy silk
      13 (3)
      One Cool Daddy J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    2. Mickey silk
      6 (9)
      Mickey J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    3. Scofflaw silk
      8 (5)
      Scofflaw b J: Laura Pearson 7 14/1
    4. Kodiac Pride silk
      14 (10)
      Kodiac Pride h J: Luke Morris 33/1
    5. Pentimento silk
      12 (6)
      Pentimento J: Ryan M Moore 7 10/1
    6. Delicate Kiss silk
      11 (13)
      Delicate Kiss b J: Aled Beech 5 16/1
    7. Michele Strogoff silk
      2 (2)
      Michele Strogoff J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    8. Leader Writer silk
      9 (8)
      Leader Writer J: Georgia Cox 3 14/1
    9. Lethal Missile silk
      5 (11)
      Lethal Missile J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    10. Bridgewater Bay silk
      4 (12)
      Bridgewater Bay J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    11. Call Out Loud silk
      7 (14)
      Call Out Loud J: Theodore Ladd 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hieronymus silk
    12 (3)
    Hieronymus p J: Nicola Currie 25/1
  2. Merweb silk
    7 (2)
    Merweb p J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
  3. Champion Brogie silk
    10 (10)
    Champion Brogie J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    1. Full Intention silk
      9 (5)
      Full Intention p J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
    2. Fantastic Flyer silk
      6 (1)
      Fantastic Flyer p J: Joey Haynes 11/1
    3. Smokey Lane silk
      4 (4)
      Smokey Lane v J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    4. Broughtons Flare silk
      11 (7)
      Broughtons Flare J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    5. Revolutionary Man silk
      8 (6)
      Revolutionary Man tp J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    6. Golden Force silk
      1 (8)
      Golden Force b J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    7. Stringybark Creek silk
      3 (11)
      Stringybark Creek J: Thomas Greatrex 3 16/1
    8. Little Palaver silk
      2 (9)
      Little Palaver p J: Amelia Glass 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

10:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Sky Gem silk
    10 (10)
    Sky Gem et J: C Y Ho 9/1
  2. Art Of Raw silk
    8 (1)
    Art Of Raw ht J: Blake Shinn 9/1
  3. Victorious Seeker silk
    5 (4)
    Victorious Seeker b J: K C Leung 9/1
    1. Young Glory silk
      11 (7)
      Young Glory b J: Neil Callan 14/1
    2. Wicker silk
      9 (2)
      Wicker b J: Karis Teetan 42/10
    3. Reeve's Muntjac silk
      6 (9)
      Reeve's Muntjac tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    4. Garlic Yeah silk
      2 (6)
      Garlic Yeah b J: Zac Purton 27/10F
    5. Chaparral Star silk
      1 (11)
      Chaparral Star t J: K H Alfred Chan 10 23/1
    6. Aeroflash silk
      3 (12)
      Aeroflash J: L Hewitson 62/1
    7. Romantic Journey silk
      12 (3)
      Romantic Journey htb J: Joao Moreira 39/10
    8. Great Smart silk
      4 (5)
      Great Smart b J: H W Lai 121/1
    9. Divine Power silk
      7 (8)
      Divine Power b J: Tony Piccone 31/1
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Compassion Star silk
    12 (2)
    Compassion Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 23/10J
  2. Wayfoong Charmer silk
    11 (4)
    Wayfoong Charmer b J: Karis Teetan 11/1
  3. Navas silk
    2 (1)
    Navas b J: H T Mo 3 81/10
    1. Noble Desire silk
      3 (3)
      Noble Desire b J: L Hewitson 14/1
    2. All Times Grateful silk
      10 (11)
      All Times Grateful J: Zac Purton 23/10J
    3. Focus silk
      9 (12)
      Focus tb J: Tony Piccone 79/10
    4. Euro Lago silk
      6 (6)
      Euro Lago b J: Blake Shinn 44/1
    5. General Castledale silk
      7 (9)
      General Castledale t J: Neil Callan 215/1
    6. Splendid Timing silk
      4 (7)
      Splendid Timing b J: Matthew Poon 2 24/1
    7. E Master silk
      1 (10)
      E Master J: C Y Ho 69/10
    8. Diamond Star silk
      5 (5)
      Diamond Star J: Joao Moreira 23/1
    9. Sparkling Life silk
      8 (8)
      Sparkling Life b J: H W Lai 133/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Shamport silk
    4 (7)
    Shamport t J: C Y Ho 67/20
  2. Confucius Day silk
    2 (8)
    Confucius Day tb J: K H Alfred Chan 10 51/10
  3. California Rad silk
    9 (6)
    California Rad t J: Tony Piccone 5/2F
    1. Charge On silk
      5 (2)
      Charge On h J: L Hewitson 10/1
    2. This Is Charisma silk
      8 (9)
      This Is Charisma h J: H N Jack Wong 3 13/1
    3. Best Smile silk
      1 (1)
      Best Smile t J: Blake Shinn 9/1
    4. Aurora Steed silk
      11 (10)
      Aurora Steed b J: Joao Moreira 13/1
    5. Noble Consort silk
      3 (3)
      Noble Consort tb J: H W Lai 62/1
    6. Voyage Star silk
      10 (4)
      Voyage Star tv J: K C Leung 23/5
    7. Prawn Yeah Yeah silk
      12 (11)
      Prawn Yeah Yeah t J: Matthew Poon 2 54/1
    8. Flying Photos silk
      6 (12)
      Flying Photos h J: H T Mo 3 230/1
    9. Let's Go Party silk
      7 (5)
      Let's Go Party J: T H So 2 250/1
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Flash Famous silk
    2 (6)
    Flash Famous tb J: Joao Moreira 51/20F
  2. Royal Racer silk
    8 (9)
    Royal Racer J: C Y Ho 39/10
  3. Nitro Express silk
    10 (12)
    Nitro Express tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    1. Let's Take It Easy silk
      3 (11)
      Let's Take It Easy hp J: K C Leung 10/1
    2. Turf Brilliant silk
      12 (8)
      Turf Brilliant J: H N Jack Wong 3 173/1
    3. Circuit Number One silk
      4 (5)
      Circuit Number One ht J: H T Mo 3 34/1
    4. Star Majestic silk
      1 (2)
      Star Majestic b J: T H So 2 10/1
    5. Enjoy Life silk
      5 (7)
      Enjoy Life b J: Karis Teetan 69/10
    6. Happy Hour silk
      9 (4)
      Happy Hour t J: Matthew Poon 2 41/10
    7. Meridian Talent silk
      6 (1)
      Meridian Talent hb J: Neil Callan 91/1
    8. Kanbeki Molly silk
      7 (10)
      Kanbeki Molly J: L Hewitson 20/1
    9. Shanghai Dragon silk
      11 (3)
      Shanghai Dragon b J: H W Lai 16/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Very Sweet Orange silk
    2 (10)
    Very Sweet Orange v J: K H Alfred Chan 10 42/10
  2. Dr Proactive silk
    7 (2)
    Dr Proactive J: H N Jack Wong 3 12/1
  3. Winner's Heart silk
    13 (6)
    Winner's Heart J: Zac Purton 41/10
    1. Sky Field silk
      4 (11)
      Sky Field t J: C Y Ho 14/1
    2. Smart Of Youth silk
      8 (9)
      Smart Of Youth t J: Joao Moreira 16/1
    3. Super Winner silk
      9 (1)
      Super Winner ht J: Karis Teetan 19/10F
    4. Excel Delight silk
      11 (4)
      Excel Delight h J: Silvestre De Sousa 71/10
    5. Island Winner silk
      10 (8)
      Island Winner tp J: K C Leung 67/10
    6. Winning Strikes silk
      5 (12)
      Winning Strikes J: Blake Shinn 57/1
    7. Chunghwa Jingshen silk
      6 (3)
      Chunghwa Jingshen J: T H So 2 284/1
    8. Humble Steed silk