12:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cwynar silk
    6 (6)
    Cwynar J: David Probert 4/1
  2. Agent Of Fortune silk
    1 (8)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Hector Crouch 5/4F
  3. Subliminal silk
    8 (4)
    Subliminal p J: Luke Morris 9/1
    1. The Grey Goat silk
      2 (5)
      The Grey Goat J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    2. Purple Paddy silk
      5 (2)
      Purple Paddy J: Mark Crehan 5 7/1
    3. Freedom And Wheat silk
      7 (9)
      Freedom And Wheat J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    4. Sixth Of June silk
      9 (3)
      Sixth Of June J: Darragh Keenan 3 80/1
    5. Golden Nectar silk
      3 (7)
      Golden Nectar J: William Carson 50/1
    6. Sadler's Soul silk
      4 (1)
      Sadler's Soul J: Charles Bishop 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dream Magic silk
    1 (9)
    Dream Magic J: Richard Kingscote 4/7F
  2. Dawn Treader silk
    3 (2)
    Dawn Treader p J: Shane Kelly 6/1
  3. Phoenix Dawn silk
    5 (3)
    Phoenix Dawn b J: Luke Morris 20/1
    1. Hi There Silver silk
      2 (7)
      Hi There Silver J: Amelia Glass 7 16/1
    2. Heaven Up Here silk
      8 (1)
      Heaven Up Here J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    3. Sassoon silk
      7 (5)
      Sassoon b J: Ben Curtis 9/4
    4. Supreme Dream silk
      9 (6)
      Supreme Dream p J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    5. Chutzpah silk
      6 (8)
      Chutzpah p J: Jack Mitchell 80/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fizzy Feet silk
    6 (1)
    Fizzy Feet J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
  2. Total Commitment silk
    2 (3)
    Total Commitment J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
  3. Typhoon Ten silk
    3 (2)
    Typhoon Ten J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Lady Dancealot silk
      1 (4)
      Lady Dancealot J: Hayley Turner 100/30
    2. Count Otto silk
      5 (6)
      Count Otto h J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    3. Second Collection silk
      7 (5)
      Second Collection h J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    4. Charming Kid silk
      4 (7)
      Charming Kid J: Joey Haynes 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 7

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silent Attack silk
    2 (4)
    Silent Attack J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Goring silk
    3 (3)
    Goring v J: Charles Bishop 7/2
  3. Ultimate Avenue silk
    5 (2)
    Ultimate Avenue h J: Luke Morris 14/1
    1. Stay Classy silk
      4 (1)
      Stay Classy p J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    2. Red Mist silk
      1 (5)
      Red Mist J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1, 2, nk
Runners: 5

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Carnival Rose silk
    2 (5)
    Carnival Rose J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
  2. Shaffire silk
    9 (2)
    Shaffire h J: Nicola Currie 11/2
  3. Perfect Grace silk
    8 (9)
    Perfect Grace tb J: Hollie Doyle 9/4F
    1. J'Ouvert silk
      6 (7)
      J'Ouvert v J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    2. Chiavari silk
      7 (1)
      Chiavari J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    3. Lady Alavesa silk
      4 (8)
      Lady Alavesa J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    4. Caen Na Coille silk
      1 (6)
      Caen Na Coille h J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    5. Here's Two silk
      5 (3)
      Here's Two J: Darragh Keenan 3 10/1
    6. Marmalade Day silk
      3 (4)
      Marmalade Day J: Hector Crouch 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 9

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mrs Upjohn silk
    8 (1)
    Mrs Upjohn p J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
  2. True Scarlet silk
    10 (6)
    True Scarlet J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
  3. Bustaan silk
    1 (10)
    Bustaan J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    1. Bruisa silk
      4 (11)
      Bruisa J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    2. Vischio silk
      11 (5)
      Vischio J: George Rooke 7 33/1
    3. Believe In Love silk
      3 (7)
      Believe In Love J: Nicola Currie 11/2
    4. Surround silk
      9 (4)
      Surround J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
    5. Windy Cove silk
      12 (12)
      Windy Cove J: Shelley Birkett 50/1
    6. Auditoria silk
      2 (9)
      Auditoria J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    7. Lady Tati silk
      7 (3)
      Lady Tati J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    8. Cath The Great silk
      5 (8)
      Cath The Great J: Joey Haynes 66/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Holiday Magic silk
    4 (7)
    Holiday Magic J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1F
  2. Violet's Lads silk
    8 (1)
    Violet's Lads J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
  3. The Groove silk
    9 (4)
    The Groove J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    1. Fortissimo silk
      13 (9)
      Fortissimo b J: Franny Norton 10/1
    2. Gottardo silk
      5 (3)
      Gottardo J: Sophie Smith 7 8/1
    3. Mr Mac silk
      10 (10)
      Mr Mac p J: Darragh Keenan 3 12/1
    4. First Link silk
      3 (8)
      First Link J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    5. Kraka silk
      6 (11)
      Kraka v J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    6. Wilson silk
      7 (6)
      Wilson p J: Shelley Birkett 66/1
    7. Napping silk
      12 (2)
      Napping p J: Gabriele Malune 3 50/1
    8. Fuwairt silk
      1 (13)
      Fuwairt J: Paddy Bradley 3 25/1
    9. Hieronymus silk
      2 (5)
      Hieronymus J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    10. Free Gift silk
      11 (12)
      Free Gift J: Jane Elliott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Carter
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13

12:20 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Goa Lil silk
    4
    Goa Lil h J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
  2. Lord Lamington silk
    2
    Lord Lamington J: Tom Cannon 6/4
  3. Fraser Island silk
    1
    Fraser Island J: Nico de Boinville 11/10F
    1. Sir Canford silk
      7
      Sir Canford p J: David Noonan 16/1
    2. Zarafshan silk
      8
      Zarafshan J: Ben Jones 5 12/1
    3. Fume silk
      3
      Fume J: Joshua Moore 66/1
    4. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      6
      Lonimoss Bareliere J: Bridget Andrews 100/1
    5. Highway To Success silk
      5
      Highway To Success h J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    6. Pushmi Pullyu silk
      9
      Pushmi Pullyu h J: Jack Quinlan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2, 3/4, 9
Runners: 9

12:55 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Saint Xavier silk
    2
    Saint Xavier t J: Mr David Maxwell 3 8/15F
  2. Delight Of Dubai silk
    3
    Delight Of Dubai J: Leighton Aspell 9/4
  3. Bourbon Borderline silk
    1
    Bourbon Borderline J: Bridget Andrews 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 36
Runners: 3

13:30 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Erick Le Rouge silk
    5
    Erick Le Rouge J: Lizzie Kelly 3 7/2
  2. Gowiththeflow silk
    7
    Gowiththeflow t J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
  3. Sammy Bill silk
    3
    Sammy Bill J: Leighton Aspell 9/4F
    1. Sao silk
      9
      Sao ht J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    2. Mr Medic silk
      4
      Mr Medic J: Stan Sheppard 3 10/1
    3. Cap St Vincent silk
      6
      Cap St Vincent J: Alan Johns 12/1
    4. Mercian Prince silk
      1
      Mercian Prince v J: Jack Quinlan 6/1
    5. One For Billy silk
      2
      One For Billy t J: Bridget Andrews 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 3/4, 12, 4 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Frodon silk
    1
    Frodon t J: Bryony Frost 5/4
  2. Keeper Hill silk
    5
    Keeper Hill J: A P Heskin 14/1
  3. Top Notch silk
    2
    Top Notch t J: Daryl Jacob 11/10F
    1. Born Survivor silk
      3
      Born Survivor J: Bridget Andrews 33/1
    2. Kauto Riko silk
      4
      Kauto Riko t J: David Noonan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 3
Runners: 5

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Burrows Edge silk
    7
    Burrows Edge J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
  2. Vive Le Roi silk
    2
    Vive Le Roi J: Harry Bannister 16/1
  3. Echiquier silk
    8
    Echiquier J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    1. Burrows Park silk
      4
      Burrows Park J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 12/1
    2. Larkbarrow Lad silk
      5
      Larkbarrow Lad t J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
    3. Northofthewall silk
      10
      Northofthewall t J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
    4. Vinnie Dev silk
      11
      Vinnie Dev p J: Leighton Aspell 33/1
    5. Tight Call silk
      13
      Tight Call t J: Alan Johns 7/1
    6. Gortroe Joe silk
      12
      Gortroe Joe J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    7. Eragon De Chanay silk
      6
      Eragon De Chanay v J: Joshua Moore 50/1
    8. Canyon City silk
      1
      Canyon City J: Bryony Frost 50/1
    9. Notre Pari silk
      9
      Notre Pari J: Barry Geraghty 3/1F
    10. Debestyman silk
      14
      Debestyman J: Micheal Nolan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 9, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Fingerontheswitch silk
    8
    Fingerontheswitch p J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 15/2
  2. Touch Kick silk
    4
    Touch Kick t J: Harry Cobden 5/1
  3. On The Blind Side silk
    1
    On The Blind Side p J: Nico de Boinville 15/8F
    1. King Of Realms silk
      3
      King Of Realms v J: Bryony Frost 7/1
    2. War Sound silk
      7
      War Sound tp J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    3. Mellow Ben silk
      2
      Mellow Ben J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    4. Minellacelebration silk
      6
      Minellacelebration J: Ben Poste 33/1
    5. Walt silk
      5
      Walt tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 10, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:45 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Never Adapt silk
    3
    Never Adapt h J: Barry Geraghty 5/4F
  2. Golden Taipan silk
    2
    Golden Taipan t J: Connor Brace 3 7/1
  3. Ecu De La Noverie silk
    1
    Ecu De La Noverie J: Mr David Maxwell 3 4/1
    1. New Agenda silk
      7
      New Agenda J: Tom Scudamore 50/1
    2. Beltor silk
      6
      Beltor v J: Tom O'Brien 15/2
    3. Fransham silk
      4
      Fransham J: Jamie Bargary 16/1
    4. Darkest Day silk
      9
      Darkest Day J: Joshua Moore 25/1
    5. Fin And Game silk
      5
      Fin And Game J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    6. Peruvien Bleu silk
      8
      Peruvien Bleu J: Rex Dingle 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 15
Runners: 9

12:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Wolf Prince silk
    3
    Wolf Prince J: Conor McNamara 5 9/10F
  2. Hammersmith silk
    4
    Hammersmith J: Gavin Brouder 7 33/1
  3. Aramax silk
    1
    Aramax J: Mark Walsh 6/1
    1. Gealach silk
      2
      Gealach J: Davy Russell 9/4
    2. Takarengo silk
      5
      Takarengo J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
    3. Dear Miriam silk
      6
      Dear Miriam J: Adam Short 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

13:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Jazzaway silk
    16
    Jazzaway J: Paul Townend 9/10F
  2. Strange Notions silk
    7
    Strange Notions h J: Sean Flanagan 5/2
  3. Flying Risk silk
    12
    Flying Risk J: Davy Russell 6/1
    1. Bold Pearl silk
      11
      Bold Pearl J: Conor Maxwell 20/1
    2. Lady Lingo silk
      18
      Lady Lingo J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/1
    3. Mal De Mer silk
      4
      Mal De Mer J: Keith Donoghue 66/1
    4. Jasper Bear silk
      3
      Jasper Bear J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    5. The Girl That Sang silk
      8
      The Girl That Sang t J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    6. Kopon silk
      17
      Kopon J: Conor Orr 5 33/1
    7. Gracefull Grace silk
      15
      Gracefull Grace J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    8. Stowaway Lass silk
      6
      Stowaway Lass J: M P Fogarty 100/1
    9. All Class silk
      10
      All Class J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    10. Galaxy Girl silk
      14
      Galaxy Girl J: Conor McNamara 5 25/1
    11. Royal Mahler silk
      5
      Royal Mahler J: Martin Mooney 66/1
    12. Mary Of De Sorrows silk
      19
      Mary Of De Sorrows J: Mark Enright 66/1
    13. Fowlplay silk
      13
      Fowlplay J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    14. Good To Be Back silk
      2
      Good To Be Back J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    15. Trixie Mc silk
      9
      Trixie Mc J: Mr J W Reilly 7 100/1
    16. Best Intentions silk
      1
      Best Intentions J: Mark Walsh 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 19

13:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Alohamora silk
    10
    Alohamora p J: Gavin Brouder 7 5/1
  2. Thunder Down Under silk
    8
    Thunder Down Under J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 5/2F
  3. Spider Web silk
    9
    Spider Web J: Mark Walsh 9/2
    1. Dromore Lad silk
      3
      Dromore Lad J: M P Fogarty 9/1
    2. Fit To Be Tied silk
      5
      Fit To Be Tied J: Niall P Madden 10/1
    3. Beyond The Law silk
      2
      Beyond The Law t J: Mikey Hamill 3 20/1
    4. Miracle In Medinah silk
      7
      Miracle In Medinah p J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
    5. Killer Miller silk
      1
      Killer Miller b J: E Walsh 7 10/1
    6. Forever Gold silk
      6
      Forever Gold p J: Phillip Enright 14/1
Winning Trainer: J A Nash
Distances: 8 1/2, 7 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Charlie Stout silk
    15
    Charlie Stout t J: Conor McNamara 5 10/1
  2. Avenir D'Une Vie silk
    6
    Avenir D'Une Vie tp J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
  3. Goulane Chosen silk
    5
    Goulane Chosen J: Donal McInerney 28/1
    1. Kildorrery silk
      10
      Kildorrery J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    2. Blazer silk
      8
      Blazer J: Mark Walsh 9/2F
    3. Powersbomb silk
      11
      Powersbomb t J: Adam Short 3 14/1
    4. Arvico Bleu silk
      9
      Arvico Bleu J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    5. Us And Them silk
      3
      Us And Them tb J: Jody McGarvey 10/1
    6. Duca De Thaix silk
      2
      Duca De Thaix tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    7. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
      13
      R'evelyn Pleasure J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
    8. Ornua silk
      1
      Ornua J: Dylan Robinson 3 12/1
    9. Articulum silk
      4
      Articulum t J: Phillip Enright 5/1
    10. Vaniteux silk
      14
      Vaniteux tp J: Ciaran Gethings 25/1
    11. Doctor Phoenix silk
      7
      Doctor Phoenix tp J: Davy Russell 16/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Nolan
Distances: 2, 17, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Annamix silk
    1
    Annamix t J: Danny Mullins 7/1
  2. Voix Des Tiep silk
    9
    Voix Des Tiep J: Paul Townend 9/4
  3. Valdieu silk
    8
    Valdieu t J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    1. Chosen Mate silk
      3
      Chosen Mate t J: Davy Russell 6/4F
    2. The Gunner Murphy silk
      7
      The Gunner Murphy t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    3. Envol Pierji silk
      4
      Envol Pierji J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    4. Ballyneety silk
      2
      Ballyneety t J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    5. Fivecardstud silk
      5
      Fivecardstud J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    6. Prospectus silk
      6
      Prospectus J: Conor McNamara 5 20/1
    7. Arverne silk
      10
      Arverne J: Niall P Madden 40/1
    8. Lord Lariat silk
      11
      Lord Lariat J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 11, 29, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

15:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. At The Acorn silk
    5
    At The Acorn t J: Phillip Enright 3/1F
  2. The Long Mile silk
    9
    The Long Mile J: Mark Walsh 100/30
  3. Isle Of Destiny silk
    4
    Isle Of Destiny tp J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
    1. Diamond Turf silk
      2
      Diamond Turf t J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    2. Grand Partner silk
      3
      Grand Partner J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    3. Wrong Direction silk
      6
      Wrong Direction J: B J Foley 5 9/2
    4. Bentham silk
      8
      Bentham J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    5. Brex Drago silk
      1
      Brex Drago J: Conor McNamara 5 10/1
    6. Glorious Galway silk
      7
      Glorious Galway t J: Mr J C Barry 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 18
Runners: 9

15:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Five Bar Brian silk
    2
    Five Bar Brian J: Mr P W Mullins 9/2
  2. Harry Alonzo silk
    9
    Harry Alonzo J: Mr M J O'Hare 100/30
  3. I A Connect silk
    3
    I A Connect J: Mr B O'Neill 5/4F
    1. Barnaviddaun silk
      4
      Barnaviddaun J: Mr N Bashford 7 9/1
    2. Johngus silk
      5
      Johngus t J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 28/1
    3. The Priests Leap silk
      1
      The Priests Leap J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
    4. Wake The Giant silk
      8
      Wake The Giant J: Mr D G Lavery 3 50/1
    5. The Brimming Water silk
      6
      The Brimming Water J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 25/1
    6. Oneknightmoreihope silk
      7
      Oneknightmoreihope J: Mr E Mahon 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 13, 8
Runners: 9

12:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Coconut Splash silk
    4
    Coconut Splash J: Adam Wedge 4/6F
  2. Bean In Trouble silk
    2
    Bean In Trouble J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
  3. Giovanni Change silk
    6
    Giovanni Change J: Jamie Hamilton 7/2
    1. Fazayte silk
      5
      Fazayte J: James Nixon 5 16/1
    2. Sweetest Smile silk
      13
      Sweetest Smile J: Ryan Day 200/1
    3. Yorvik silk
      11
      Yorvik J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    4. No Regrets silk
      8
      No Regrets J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    5. Aheadfullofdreams silk
      1
      Aheadfullofdreams J: William Marshall 7 125/1
    6. Small Present silk
      10
      Small Present J: Sam Coltherd 3 33/1
    7. Chelsea's Boy silk
      3
      Chelsea's Boy J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 50/1
    8. Caroline's Quest silk
      12
      Caroline's Quest J: Charlie Price 5 100/1
    9. Simul Amicis silk
      14
      Simul Amicis J: Conor O'Farrell 150/1
    10. Machiavelli silk
      7
      Machiavelli J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    11. Shady Character silk
      9
      Shady Character J: Henry Brooke 100/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 31
Runners: 14

13:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Annie Mc silk
    2
    Annie Mc J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/4F
  2. Alsa Mix silk
    1
    Alsa Mix h J: Tom Bellamy 13/8
  3. With Discretion silk
    4
    With Discretion J: Jeremiah McGrath 7/2
    1. Dahills Hill silk
      3
      Dahills Hill h J: Ross Chapman 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 4, 51, 22
Runners: 4

13:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Penny Mallow silk
    7
    Penny Mallow J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1
  2. Prince Llywelyn silk
    5
    Prince Llywelyn t J: Brian Hughes 9/4
  3. Itsnotyouitsme silk
    4
    Itsnotyouitsme t J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    1. Dhowin silk
      1
      Dhowin J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/4F
    2. Hart Of Steel silk
      2
      Hart Of Steel J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 33/1
    3. Inexorable silk
      3
      Inexorable J: Charlie Hammond 3 66/1
    4. Rip Van Go silk
      6
      Rip Van Go t J: Ryan Day 250/1
    5. Our Promise silk
      8
      Our Promise J: James Corbett 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 6 1/2, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

14:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Katpoli silk
    3
    Katpoli t J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  2. Hawk High silk
    2
    Hawk High p J: Brian Hughes 15/8F
  3. Niven silk
    5
    Niven p J: Thomas Dowson 7/2
    1. Ballyvic Boru silk
      4
      Ballyvic Boru J: Henry Brooke 9/2
    2. Azzuri silk
      1
      Azzuri t J: William Marshall 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 25
Runners: 5

14:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. West To The Bridge silk
    10
    West To The Bridge J: William Marshall 7 11/1
  2. Sakhee's City silk
    2
    Sakhee's City p J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
  3. River Frost silk
    4
    River Frost p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    1. Storm Rising silk
      8
      Storm Rising b J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/1
    2. Zig Zag silk
      11
      Zig Zag p J: Thomas Dowson 11/1
    3. Ball D'Arc silk
      5
      Ball D'Arc J: Ryan Day 80/1
    4. Sam's Gunner silk
      1
      Sam's Gunner J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
    5. Demi Sang silk
      3
      Demi Sang J: Alain Cawley 33/1
    6. According To Alex silk
      12
      According To Alex J: Adam Wedge 28/1
    7. Mr Scrumpy silk
      9
      Mr Scrumpy J: Joe Colliver 5/2
    8. Big Bad Bear silk
      6
      Big Bad Bear J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
    9. Authorizo silk
      7
      Authorizo t J: Henry Brooke 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8, 6 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 12

15:25 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Ice Cool Champs silk
    4
    Ice Cool Champs t J: Adam Wedge 9/1
  2. Virnon silk
    9
    Virnon J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
  3. Silver Tassie silk
    2
    Silver Tassie J: Billy Garritty 5 7/1
    1. Valadom silk
      3
      Valadom tv J: Paul O'Brien 3 14/1
    2. Purple Harry silk
      10
      Purple Harry t J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    3. Absolutely Dylan silk
      8
      Absolutely Dylan J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    4. De Forgotten One silk
      6
      De Forgotten One h J: Charlie Price 5 5/1
    5. Eclair De Guye silk
      7
      Eclair De Guye J: Brian Hughes 7/2F
    6. Above Board silk
      5
      Above Board J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
    7. Boa Island silk
      1
      Boa Island J: Ryan Day 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 10, 2 1/2, 7
Runners: 10

15:55 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Maridadi silk
    5
    Maridadi J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2J
  2. She'soneofourown silk
    8
    She'soneofourown J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2J
  3. Storm Force One silk
    9
    Storm Force One J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    1. On My Command silk
      7
      On My Command J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Merry Berry silk
      6
      Merry Berry J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 14/1
    3. Gentle Rose silk
      3
      Gentle Rose J: Paul O'Brien 3 33/1
    4. Lime Drop silk
      4
      Lime Drop J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
    5. Zara's Universe silk
      10
      Zara's Universe J: John Kington 125/1
    6. Cutting Sword silk
      2
      Cutting Sword J: William Marshall 7 11/2
    7. Belle O' The Dales silk
      1
      Belle O' The Dales J: Billy Garritty 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 5, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

12:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Megalodon silk
    11
    Megalodon t J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
  2. Twycross Warrior silk
    10
    Twycross Warrior J: Bryan Carver 5 15/2
  3. Motashakel silk
    9
    Motashakel J: Isabel Williams 7 7/1
    1. Bard Of Brittany silk
      8
      Bard Of Brittany J: Marc Goldstein 7/2F
    2. Milanstorm silk
      3
      Milanstorm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    3. Manor Park silk
      4
      Manor Park p J: Alexander Thorne 7 4/1
    4. Bathiva silk
      1
      Bathiva J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    5. Easkey Lad silk
      5
      Easkey Lad J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    6. Elton Des Mottes silk
      2
      Elton Des Mottes J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    7. Secret Beri silk
      7
      Secret Beri h J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    8. Bonjour Steve silk
      12
      Bonjour Steve J: Sean Houlihan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Henderson
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Joke Dancer silk
    1
    Joke Dancer J: Danny Cook 100/30
  2. Rough Night silk
    5
    Rough Night J: Kielan Woods 5/4F
  3. Luckofthedraw silk
    4
    Luckofthedraw J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    1. Master Work silk
      2
      Master Work J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    2. Ashoka silk
      3
      Ashoka J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    3. Geneva Barracks silk
      6
      Geneva Barracks J: Lee Edwards 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 8, nk, 14
Runners: 6

13:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Two For Gold silk
    5
    Two For Gold J: David Bass 3/1
  2. Hold The Note silk
    3
    Hold The Note p J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
  3. Whatmore silk
    6
    Whatmore J: Richard Johnson 9/1
    1. Highest Sun silk
      2
      Highest Sun J: Robbie Power 15/8F
    2. Ardlethen silk
      1
      Ardlethen J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    3. Roll Again silk
      4
      Roll Again J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
    4. Zara Hope silk
      7
      Zara Hope tb J: Kielan Woods 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1/2, 13, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

14:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Mossy Fen silk
    4
    Mossy Fen J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  2. Decor Irlandais silk
    1
    Decor Irlandais J: Mr N McParlan 8/1
  3. Shan Blue silk
    5
    Shan Blue J: Harry Skelton 11/4J
    1. Keen On silk
      3
      Keen On J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Whatsupwithyou silk
      6
      Whatsupwithyou J: David Bass 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Kimberlite Candy silk
    5
    Kimberlite Candy p J: Richie McLernon 9/2
  2. Captain Chaos silk
    9
    Captain Chaos b J: Harry Skelton 10/1
  3. Petite Power silk
    11
    Petite Power t J: Mr Liam Harrison 7 12/1
    1. The Conditional silk
      4
      The Conditional J: Brendan Powell 4/1F
    2. Le Breuil silk
      1
      Le Breuil J: Luca Morgan 7 8/1
    3. Head To The Stars silk
      13
      Head To The Stars J: Hugh Nugent 5 16/1
    4. Bobo Mac silk
      8
      Bobo Mac J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    5. Joueur Bresilien silk
      14
      Joueur Bresilien J: Jack Tudor 7 18/1
    6. Goodnight Charlie silk
      15
      Goodnight Charlie b J: Page Fuller 3 33/1
    7. Mysteree silk
      7
      Mysteree b J: Richard Patrick 3 20/1
    8. Darlac silk
      10
      Darlac p J: Robbie Power 8/1
    9. Impulsive Star silk
      6
      Impulsive Star b J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 10/1
    10. Crosspark silk
      2
      Crosspark J: Jamie Moore 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 10, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Silver Sheen silk
    10
    Silver Sheen J: Robbie Power 7/1
  2. Doc Penfro silk
    11
    Doc Penfro J: Ben Jones 5 10/1
  3. One For The Team silk
    12
    One For The Team J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    1. Sire Du Berlais silk
      1
      Sire Du Berlais tp J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    2. Stoney Mountain silk
      2
      Stoney Mountain J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
    3. Igor silk
      9
      Igor J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 10/1
    4. Tedham silk
      7
      Tedham t J: Nick Scholfield 9/2F
    5. Flashjack silk
      5
      Flashjack J: Richard Patrick 3 25/1
    6. Special Acceptance silk
      14
      Special Acceptance J: Jack Tudor 7 25/1
    7. White Moon silk
      3
      White Moon t J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    8. Connetable silk
      13
      Connetable p J: Liam Treadwell 100/1
    9. Lisnagar Oscar silk
      4