12:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nataleena silk
    7 (6)
    Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 7/2
  2. Noble Behest silk
    1 (5)
    Noble Behest J: R P Walsh 5 11/8F
  3. Diodorus silk
    4 (7)
    Diodorus b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. Flat To The Max silk
      3 (3)
      Flat To The Max t J: Dougie Costello 15/2
    2. Grenadier Guard silk
      5 (1)
      Grenadier Guard J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    3. Mauricio silk
      6 (2)
      Mauricio p J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    4. Dagian silk
      2 (4)
      Dagian b J: Graham Lee 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

12:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Double Martini silk
    2 (11)
    Double Martini J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
  2. Lukoutoldmakezebak silk
    9 (5)
    Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Harrison Shaw 3 10/1
  3. Curfewed silk
    5 (2)
    Curfewed p J: Jason Hart 3/1
    1. Strawberryandcream silk
      6 (9)
      Strawberryandcream J: Jane Elliott 12/1
    2. Kodiac Lass silk
      8 (10)
      Kodiac Lass h J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    3. Equidae silk
      4 (3)
      Equidae t J: Jamie Gormley 12/1
    4. Bay Of Naples silk
      1 (7)
      Bay Of Naples J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    5. Macs Blessings silk
      7 (1)
      Macs Blessings p J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    6. Tarnhelm silk
      10 (8)
      Tarnhelm h J: Rhona Pindar 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blazing Dreams silk
    7 (10)
    Blazing Dreams J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
  2. High Fort silk
    8 (9)
    High Fort J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Mango Chutney silk
    5 (6)
    Mango Chutney t J: Sam James 25/1
    1. Newmarket Warrior silk
      1 (3)
      Newmarket Warrior p J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    2. With Approval silk
      9 (5)
      With Approval b J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    3. Al Ozzdi silk
      4 (7)
      Al Ozzdi J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    4. Proceeding silk
      6 (11)
      Proceeding J: Joe Fanning 11/4F
    5. Jack Berry House silk
      3 (2)
      Jack Berry House tp J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    6. Daafr silk
      2 (4)
      Daafr J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    7. Harlequin Dancer silk
      11 (8)
      Harlequin Dancer J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    8. Lord Rob silk
      10 (1)
      Lord Rob J: James Sullivan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ayr Harbour silk
    4 (5)
    Ayr Harbour J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/1
  2. Bella Brazil silk
    5 (1)
    Bella Brazil J: Hollie Doyle 9/4J
  3. Dark Regard silk
    1 (3)
    Dark Regard J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    1. Bendy Spirit silk
      3 (4)
      Bendy Spirit J: Connor Murtagh 3 9/4J
    2. Winning Streak silk
      2 (2)
      Winning Streak t J: Ben Curtis 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 5

14:25 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spirit Power silk
    7 (8)
    Spirit Power J: Jason Hart 11/1
  2. Tathmeen silk
    4 (3)
    Tathmeen J: Cam Hardie 5/1J
  3. Gowanbuster silk
    1 (10)
    Gowanbuster t J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1J
    1. Showu silk
      5 (9)
      Showu J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    2. Indian Raj silk
      2 (5)
      Indian Raj tp J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    3. Big Lachie silk
      3 (4)
      Big Lachie J: William Carson 12/1
    4. Landing Night silk
      8 (2)
      Landing Night tv J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    5. Jan Van Hoof silk
      6 (7)
      Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    6. Global Humor silk
      10 (11)
      Global Humor J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    7. Loulin silk
      11 (6)
      Loulin t J: James Sullivan 6/1
    8. Dazacam silk
      9 (1)
      Dazacam J: Dougie Costello 200/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

15:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. London Arch silk
    2 (7)
    London Arch J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
  2. Salsada silk
    9 (3)
    Salsada J: Graham Lee 14/1
  3. Pitcher's Point silk
    6 (1)
    Pitcher's Point J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2
    1. Beechwood Jim Bob silk
      1 (4)
      Beechwood Jim Bob J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    2. Lordofthehorizon silk
      3 (5)
      Lordofthehorizon J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    3. Betushka silk
      8 (2)
      Betushka J: Sean Davis 3 40/1
    4. Velma silk
      10 (9)
      Velma J: Jason Hart 12/1
    5. Pablo Hernandez silk
      4 (10)
      Pablo Hernandez J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    6. Socially Shady silk
      7 (6)
      Socially Shady J: Rhona Pindar 7 28/1
    7. Phoenix Strike silk
      5 (8)
      Phoenix Strike J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10

15:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Corked silk
    1 (12)
    Corked J: Jason Hart 7/2F
  2. Sweet Marmalade silk
    8 (9)
    Sweet Marmalade J: Harry Russell 7 33/1
  3. Mr Carbonator silk
    2 (14)
    Mr Carbonator J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    1. Kodi Koh silk
      9 (3)
      Kodi Koh J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    2. Thawry silk
      5 (1)
      Thawry J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    3. Elysee Star silk
      10 (13)
      Elysee Star p J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    4. Circuit silk
      11 (2)
      Circuit J: Rhona Pindar 7 50/1
    5. Melgate Majeure silk
      3 (10)
      Melgate Majeure p J: James Sullivan 4/1
    6. Mrs Hoo silk
      4 (5)
      Mrs Hoo J: Sean Davis 3 20/1
    7. False Id silk
      6 (7)
      False Id h J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    8. Jagerbond silk
      13 (11)
      Jagerbond e/s J: Andrew Breslin 5 40/1
    9. Just Once silk
      7 (8)
      Just Once J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    10. Lady Carduros silk
      12 (6)
      Lady Carduros p J: Jane Elliott 33/1
    11. Hey Jazzy Lady silk
      14 (4)
      Hey Jazzy Lady p J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 14

16:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clareyblue silk
    1 (4)
    Clareyblue J: Ben Curtis 2/7F
  2. Yukon Mission silk
    4 (3)
    Yukon Mission J: Jason Hart 8/1
  3. Anna Maria silk
    2 (1)
    Anna Maria J: Barry McHugh 15/2
    1. Dream Game silk
      3 (2)
      Dream Game J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 4

12:20 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Uisce Solas silk
    3
    Uisce Solas J: Liam Quinlan 7 6/4
  2. Getaway Gorgeous silk
    1
    Getaway Gorgeous h J: Paul Townend 9/10F
  3. Gills Pet silk
    5
    Gills Pet J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    1. Vue En Seine silk
      17
      Vue En Seine J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    2. Hopefully silk
      16
      Hopefully J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    3. Western Line silk
      9
      Western Line ht J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    4. Cornerkova silk
      11
      Cornerkova J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    5. Krickett silk
      7
      Krickett J: Trevor Ryan 7 100/1
    6. Golden Treat silk
      15
      Golden Treat J: Ryan Treacy 3 66/1
    7. Greenpanda silk
      2
      Greenpanda J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    8. Different Beat silk
      12
      Different Beat J: J J Slevin 100/1
    9. Walk Me Home silk
      18
      Walk Me Home J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    10. Bye Bye Brussels silk
      10
      Bye Bye Brussels J: B J Cooper 33/1
    11. Lambikin silk
      8
      Lambikin J: Shane Shortall 100/1
    12. I Do I Do silk
      6
      I Do I Do J: B J Foley 5 50/1
    13. Gimligonnabelucky silk
      13
      Gimligonnabelucky t J: Hugh Morgan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 3/4, 12, 4 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

12:50 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. De Bennette silk
    8
    De Bennette J: Trevor Ryan 7 10/1
  2. Working Capitol silk
    4
    Working Capitol p J: Barry Browne 5 14/1
  3. Still Alive silk
    6
    Still Alive J: Conor Orr 5 4/1
    1. Mattie's Mountain silk
      2
      Mattie's Mountain J: B J Foley 5 7/2
    2. Fly Round The Bend silk
      9
      Fly Round The Bend tp J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    3. Punches Pious silk
      10
      Punches Pious J: Martin Burke 7 33/1
    4. Analyse That silk
      7
      Analyse That p J: Miss S Ahern 7 33/1
    5. Walkers Point silk
      3
      Walkers Point tp J: Mr N McParlan 5 8/1
    6. Silvretta Schwarz silk
      11
      Silvretta Schwarz b J: Adam Short 3 50/1
    7. Vitudurum silk
      1
      Vitudurum J: Jack Kennedy 3/1F
    8. She's Commanche silk
      5
      She's Commanche h J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
Winning Trainer: James Grace
Distances: 8, nk, 1
Runners: 11

13:25 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Tiger Tap Tap silk
    4
    Tiger Tap Tap J: Paul Townend 1/2F
  2. Ferocious silk
    2
    Ferocious b J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
  3. Rightplacerightime silk
    3
    Rightplacerightime t J: Liam Quinlan 7 25/1
    1. Insult silk
      1
      Insult J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 23, 17
Runners: 4

14:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Lord Royal silk
    14
    Lord Royal J: Paul Townend 4/5F
  2. Farmix silk
    11
    Farmix J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
  3. One For Joe silk
    16
    One For Joe J: Adam Short 3 9/1
    1. No Grey Area's silk
      15
      No Grey Area's J: Cathal Landers 5 25/1
    2. Not So Simple silk
      8
      Not So Simple p J: Simon Torrens 7 66/1
    3. Favori Logique silk
      12
      Favori Logique J: Jody McGarvey 6/1
    4. Justice Jim silk
      7
      Justice Jim t J: Harry Cleary 7 100/1
    5. Quarry Royale silk
      9
      Quarry Royale J: B J Foley 5 100/1
    6. Russian Dancer silk
      10
      Russian Dancer h J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    7. Chalky White silk
      2
      Chalky White J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    8. Telmesomethinggirl silk
      18
      Telmesomethinggirl J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    9. I Often Wonder silk
      6
      I Often Wonder J: Jordan Canavan 7 100/1
    10. Exciting Oscar silk
      3
      Exciting Oscar J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    11. Allez George silk
      1
      Allez George J: Tommy Brett 7 100/1
    12. Fancy Foundations silk
      4
      Fancy Foundations J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    13. Living's Boy An Co silk
      13
      Living's Boy An Co J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    14. Seanbhothar silk
      17
      Seanbhothar J: J J Slevin 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 33, 13, 31
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

14:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Difficult Decision silk
    4
    Difficult Decision J: Barry Browne 5 16/1
  2. Spare Brakes silk
    1
    Spare Brakes t J: Phillip Enright 20/1
  3. Stolen Moment silk
    11
    Stolen Moment t J: E Walsh 7 25/1
    1. Dressednblack silk
      13
      Dressednblack J: Cathal Landers 5 12/1
    2. My Newbrook Rose silk
      9
      My Newbrook Rose J: J J Slevin 16/1
    3. Kilkarney Mai silk
      16
      Kilkarney Mai J: Liam Quinlan 7 50/1
    4. Crack On Corrie silk
      12
      Crack On Corrie J: Trevor Ryan 7 5/1
    5. Sabichi silk
      17
      Sabichi J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    6. Western Rambler silk
      8
      Western Rambler J: Ryan Treacy 3 8/1
    7. Peace N' Milan silk
      2
      Peace N' Milan J: Adam Short 3 12/1
    8. Flash silk
      7
      Flash J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    9. Dos Gardenias silk
      3
      Dos Gardenias J: Robbie Power 5/1
    10. Chasing Charlie silk
      10
      Chasing Charlie J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    11. Brazen Bay silk
      15
      Brazen Bay tp J: P J O'Hanlon 7 50/1
    12. Just Call Me silk
      6
      Just Call Me J: B J Cooper 22/1
    13. Fighting Fit silk
      5
      Fighting Fit J: Mark Walsh 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 8
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Trumps Ace silk
    5
    Trumps Ace J: Ryan Treacy 3 4/1
  2. Bridge Native silk
    2
    Bridge Native t J: Conor Orr 5 4/1
  3. Bee A Beneficiary silk
    3
    Bee A Beneficiary h J: B J Foley 5 6/1
    1. Benefit Run silk
      1
      Benefit Run J: Robbie Power 11/4F
    2. Port Rashid silk
      4
      Port Rashid p J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 7/1
    3. The Broom Squire silk
      7
      The Broom Squire p J: Adam Short 3 33/1
    4. Lovely Carrig silk
      6
      Lovely Carrig J: Phillip Enright 5/1
Winning Trainer: Timothy Doyle
Distances: 7 1/2, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

15:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Some Man silk
    10
    Some Man J: Mr R James 7 6/4F
  2. Saint Benedict silk
    9
    Saint Benedict J: Mr T D Hyde 7 12/1
  3. Concrete King silk
    3
    Concrete King J: Mr D Allen 7 50/1
    1. Call It Time silk
      1
      Call It Time J: Miss M M McElligott 7 50/1
    2. Walshestown silk
      12
      Walshestown J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 16/1
    3. Kilcolman Dj silk
      5
      Kilcolman Dj J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    4. Presenting Europe silk
      8
      Presenting Europe J: Mr J C Barry 5 66/1
    5. Rosfoyle silk
      14
      Rosfoyle J: Mr R Deegan 5 20/1
    6. Cosmic Flight silk
      4
      Cosmic Flight t J: Mr B G Crawford 7 22/1
    7. Like A Demon silk
      7
      Like A Demon J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 33/1
    8. Steelers Appeal silk
      11
      Steelers Appeal J: Mr N T Prendergast 7 25/1
    9. Complete Sizing silk
      2
      Complete Sizing J: Mr J J Codd 7/2
    10. Holycross Lito silk
      13
      Holycross Lito t J: Mr N McParlan 5 4/1
    11. Kilgorey silk
      6
      Kilgorey J: Mr P A King 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: D M Christie
Distances: 7, 2 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

12:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Cawthorne Lad silk
    1
    Cawthorne Lad J: Jamie Hamilton 11/4
  2. Silkstone silk
    8
    Silkstone J: Kielan Woods 7/1
  3. Gordalan silk
    3
    Gordalan p J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
    1. Kangaroo Valley silk
      5
      Kangaroo Valley J: Jeremiah McGrath 7/4F
    2. Guandi silk
      4
      Guandi J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    3. Giga White silk
      2
      Giga White J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    4. Sea Art silk
      7
      Sea Art p J: Danny Cook 16/1
    5. Pour Me A Drink silk
      6
      Pour Me A Drink J: Brian Hughes 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

13:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. That's My Dubai silk
    11
    That's My Dubai J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
  2. Georgian Firebird silk
    12
    Georgian Firebird t J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  3. Keep The River silk
    3
    Keep The River J: Danny McMenamin 5 7/2
    1. Raddle And Hum silk
      1
      Raddle And Hum h J: Craig Nichol 6/1
    2. Shaw's Dilemma silk
      10
      Shaw's Dilemma J: A P Heskin 25/1
    3. Versifier silk
      5
      Versifier J: Danny Cook 10/1
    4. Costante Via silk
      6
      Costante Via tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    5. Artichoke Heart silk
      8
      Artichoke Heart J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 14/1
    6. Frankies Fire silk
      13
      Frankies Fire J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    7. Danced Every Dance silk
      9
      Danced Every Dance J: Callum Whillans 3 20/1
    8. Massini's Dream silk
      7
      Massini's Dream J: Jack Tudor 7 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, 3, 20
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Ask Paddy silk
    6
    Ask Paddy p J: Jonathan England 5/1
  2. Cudgel silk
    7
    Cudgel J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1F
  3. Taaffes Castle silk
    13
    Taaffes Castle tp J: Jack Tudor 7 12/1
    1. L'Attendue silk
      10
      L'Attendue p J: Thomas Dowson 7/1
    2. Stormy Reception silk
      15
      Stormy Reception J: Ross Chapman 50/1
    3. Geordielandgangsta silk
      4
      Geordielandgangsta J: Craig Nichol 15/2
    4. Mountain Hawk silk
      1
      Mountain Hawk p J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    5. Trimmers Lane silk
      5
      Trimmers Lane J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    6. K O Kenny silk
      14
      K O Kenny p J: John Kington 33/1
    7. Hediddodinthe silk
      9
      Hediddodinthe J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 40/1
    8. Zakety Zak silk
      11
      Zakety Zak p J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    9. Sammylou silk
      2
      Sammylou t J: Kielan Woods 11/2
    10. Witham silk
      3
      Witham J: Paul O'Brien 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 5 1/2, 8 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Pileon silk
    4
    Pileon J: Richard Johnson 4/9F
  2. Malystic silk
    1
    Malystic J: Henry Brooke 2/1
  3. Cast In Grey silk
    7
    Cast In Grey J: Kielan Woods 40/1
    1. Alph silk
      2
      Alph h J: Nathan Moscrop 3 14/1
    2. Raymond silk
      5
      Raymond J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    3. Milanvera silk
      8
      Milanvera J: Thomas Dowson 33/1
    4. Master Newton silk
      3
      Master Newton J: Colm McCormack 3 14/1
    5. Baby Jane silk
      6
      Baby Jane J: Ross Chapman 50/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 6 1/2, 22, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

14:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Little Bruce silk
    3
    Little Bruce p J: Thomas Dowson 15/8F
  2. Sumkindofking silk
    2
    Sumkindofking tp J: Mr Noel George 7 6/1
  3. Chase The Wind silk
    8
    Chase The Wind t J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
    1. Manwell silk
      7
      Manwell t J: Jonathan England 6/1
    2. Kingswell Theatre silk
      1
      Kingswell Theatre p J: Jack Tudor 7 15/2
    3. Pickamix silk
      6
      Pickamix tv J: Jeremiah McGrath 14/1
    4. Brian Boranha silk
      5
      Brian Boranha J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    5. Milansbar silk
      4
      Milansbar b J: Bryony Frost 14/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 3, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Snowed In silk
    12
    Snowed In p J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
  2. Xpo Universel silk
    3
    Xpo Universel tp J: Kane Yeoman 7 8/1
  3. Nefyn Point silk
    4
    Nefyn Point J: Brian Hughes 3/1F
    1. Monfass silk
      6
      Monfass h J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    2. Midnight Jitterbug silk
      11
      Midnight Jitterbug J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 7/1
    3. Sixties Star silk
      7
      Sixties Star J: John Kington 14/1
    4. Sir Runs A Lot silk
      8
      Sir Runs A Lot J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    5. Uncle Norman silk
      9
      Uncle Norman b J: Danny Cook 9/1
    6. Painted Cliffs silk
      2
      Painted Cliffs tb J: A P Heskin 10/1
    7. Arctic Snow silk
      10
      Arctic Snow t J: Adam Wedge 10/1
Winning Trainer: Barbara Butterworth
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Enfin Phil silk
    4
    Enfin Phil p J: Alain Cawley 3/1
  2. Captain Woodie silk
    5
    Captain Woodie J: Jeremiah McGrath 9/4F
  3. Get Help silk
    6
    Get Help J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/1
    1. Yes No Maybe So silk
      7
      Yes No Maybe So J: Craig Nichol 8/1
    2. Romeo Brown silk
      1
      Romeo Brown J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
    3. Remember The Man silk
      8
      Remember The Man J: Bryony Frost 13/2
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 1/2, 20, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Haddaf silk
    1 (8)
    Haddaf J: Grace McEntee 5/2
  2. Lunar Deity silk
    7 (7)
    Lunar Deity J: Matteo Pinna 5 25/1
  3. Channel Packet silk
    8 (1)
    Channel Packet J: Erika Parkinson 3 8/1
    1. Fancy Flyer silk
      4 (2)
      Fancy Flyer J: Luke Bacon 3 14/1
    2. Kadrizzi silk
      5 (4)
      Kadrizzi J: Elisha Whittington 8/1
    3. One To Go silk
      3 (3)
      One To Go J: Kate Leahy 4/1
    4. Coviglia silk
      6 (5)
      Coviglia J: George Rooke 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Roca Magica silk
    11 (8)
    Roca Magica J: Robert Havlin 4/1J
  2. Dukes Meadow silk
    1 (1)
    Dukes Meadow J: Rhiain Ingram 5 8/1
  3. Sea Tea Dea silk
    12 (13)
    Sea Tea Dea J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
    1. Nicky Baby silk
      7 (2)
      Nicky Baby J: Luke Bacon 7 9/2
    2. Mime Dance silk
      6 (7)
      Mime Dance J: Sophie Smith 7 20/1
    3. Theydon Spirit silk
      13 (6)
      Theydon Spirit J: Nicola Currie 4/1J
    4. Margaret J silk
      5 (11)
      Margaret J p J: Luke Morris 20/1
    5. Tilsworth Prisca silk
      14 (4)
      Tilsworth Prisca he J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    6. Fanny Chenal silk
      3 (14)
      Fanny Chenal J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    7. No Approval silk
      8 (5)
      No Approval J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 14/1
    8. Ramblow silk
      10 (12)
      Ramblow tv J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    9. Je M'En Fiche silk
      4 (9)
      Je M'En Fiche J: David Probert 25/1
    10. Essential silk
      2 (3)
      Essential b J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    11. Noble Gesture silk
      9 (10)
      Noble Gesture J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

17:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brains silk
    2 (2)
    Brains b J: Nicola Currie 11/2
  2. Weloof silk
    9 (1)
    Weloof p J: Joey Haynes 7/2
  3. Avorisk Et Perils silk
    7 (5)
    Avorisk Et Perils J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
    1. Regulator silk
      5 (4)
      Regulator p J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    2. Roller silk
      1 (6)
      Roller p J: Kevin Lundie 5 7/1
    3. Turquoise Friendly silk
      10 (7)
      Turquoise Friendly p J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    4. Parknacilla silk
      6 (8)
      Parknacilla p J: Dylan Hogan 5 7/1
    5. Kyllachy Dragon silk
      4 (10)
      Kyllachy Dragon J: David Probert 12/1
    6. Decoration Of War silk
      8 (9)
      Decoration Of War p J: Luke Morris 20/1
    7. Wild Animal silk
      3 (3)
      Wild Animal J: Shane Kelly 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zulu Zander silk
    2 (1)
    Zulu Zander J: Adam Kirby 4/1
  2. Augustus Caesar silk
    1 (6)
    Augustus Caesar J: Shane Gray 9/1
  3. Limaro Prospect silk
    6 (2)
    Limaro Prospect J: Luke Morris 7/1
    1. Comeatchoo silk
      7 (4)
      Comeatchoo J: George Rooke 7 50/1
    2. Requiems Dream silk
      4 (5)
      Requiems Dream J: Franny Norton 16/1
    3. Agent Shiftwell silk
      3 (3)
      Agent Shiftwell J: Richard Kingscote 8/13F
    4. Silver Start silk
      5 (7)
      Silver Start J: David Probert 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Social City silk
    4 (2)
    Social City J: Franny Norton 8/1
  2. Cheng Gong silk
    7 (8)
    Cheng Gong b J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
  3. Mr Fox silk
    6 (6)
    Mr Fox J: Luke Morris 14/1
    1. Ezzrah silk
      5 (7)
      Ezzrah v J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    2. Homesick Boy silk
      2 (11)
      Homesick Boy v J: Robert Havlin 11/4F
    3. Carvelas silk
      8 (10)
      Carvelas J: David Probert 16/1
    4. Sexy Secret silk
      11 (3)
      Sexy Secret J: Elisha Whittington 7 33/1
    5. Necoleta silk
      3 (9)
      Necoleta p J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    6. Ignatius silk
      9 (5)
      Ignatius J: Ryan M Moore 7 8/1
    7. Last Enchantment silk
      1 (1)
      Last Enchantment t J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    8. Big Bang silk
      10 (4)
      Big Bang p J: Shelley Birkett 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 11

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Classic Star silk
    8 (5)
    Classic Star J: Sophie Ralston 5 7/1
  2. The British Lion silk
    11 (10)
    The British Lion v J: Robert Havlin 16/1
  3. Brigand silk
    7 (6)
    Brigand J: Adam Kirby 9/2
    1. Ubla silk
      6 (9)
      Ubla e/s J: Luke Morris 11/1
    2. Phoenix Star silk
      5 (11)
      Phoenix Star ht J: Richard Kingscote 7/2F
    3. Rivas Rob Roy silk
      10 (3)
      Rivas Rob Roy J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    4. Amor Kethley silk
      1 (7)
      Amor Kethley tv J: Gabriele Malune 3 16/1
    5. Amor Fati silk
      9 (1)
      Amor Fati J: Laura Pearson 7 12/1
    6. Viola Park silk
      2 (4)
      Viola Park p J: David Probert 7/1
    7. Sepahi silk
      3 (2)
      Sepahi b J: Dylan Hogan 5 10/1
    8. Cromwell silk
      12 (12)
      Cromwell t J: Franny Norton 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bright Melody silk
    3 (6)
    Bright Melody J: Adam Kirby 7/4F
  2. Arabian Moon silk
    1 (8)
    Arabian Moon J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. To Nathaniel silk
    8 (5)
    To Nathaniel J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    1. Royal Castle silk
      6 (3)
      Royal Castle J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    2. Papa Power silk
      5 (7)
      Papa Power J: David Probert 12/1
    3. Bobby The Great silk
      2 (2)
      Bobby The Great J: Franny Norton 16/1
    4. Sea Bright silk
      7 (1)
      Sea Bright J: Luke Morris 66/1
    5. Great Fengshui silk
      4 (4)
      Great Fengshui J: John Fahy 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

15:05 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Ekhtiyaar silk
    1 (5)
    Ekhtiyaar J: Jim Crowley 11/10F
  2. Dream Today silk
    6 (3)
    Dream Today J: Richard Mullen 7/1
  3. Moqarrab silk
    7 (4)
    Moqarrab v J: Antonio Fresu 40/1
    1. Summerghand silk
      2 (6)
      Summerghand J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Neverland Rock silk
      5 (8)
      Neverland Rock J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
    3. Nine Below Zero silk
      4 (1)
      Nine Below Zero v J: Tadhg O'Shea 16/1
    4. Raafid silk
      8 (7)
      Raafid J: Fernando Jara 20/1
    5. Abrantes silk
      3 (2)
      Abrantes J: Christophe Soumillon 11/2
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 8

15:40 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Commanding silk
    6 (13)
    Commanding J: Richard Mullen 13/2
  2. Al Modayar silk
    2 (8)
    Al Modayar t J: Fernando Jara 14/1
  3. Dark Of Night silk
    7 (5)
    Dark Of Night v J: Antonio Fresu 50/1
    1. Spirit Of Light silk
      16 (15)
      Spirit Of Light h J: Fabrice Veron 50/1
    2. Nocentsinkentucky silk
      15 (14)
      Nocentsinkentucky tb J: Elione Chaves 9/1
    3. Jukebox King silk
      12 (4)
      Jukebox King t J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    4. Lost In Time silk
      14 (7)
      Lost In Time J: Pat Cosgrave 8/1
    5. Emirates Currency silk
      9 (10)
      Emirates Currency J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    6. Bedouins Boy silk
      4 (11)
      Bedouins Boy v J: Szczepan Mazur 125/1
    7. First View silk
      11 (3)
      First View J: Christophe Soumillon 6/4F
    8. Far Sky silk
      10 (1)
      Far Sky J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    9. Chinese Emperor silk
      5 (6)
      Chinese Emperor b J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    10. Attribution silk
      3 (16)
      Attribution p J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
    11. Laser Show silk
      13 (9)
      Laser Show J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    12. Ababil silk
      1 (12)
      Ababil tv J: Dane O'Neill 66/1
    13. Dubai Avenue silk
      8 (2)
      Dubai Avenue J: Tadhg O'Shea 16/1
Winning Trainer: S Seemar
Distances: shd, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: