12:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Mick Pastor silk
    1
    Mick Pastor t J: Barry Geraghty 6/4F
  2. Prefontaine silk
    2
    Prefontaine b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Peckinpah silk
    5
    Peckinpah J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
    1. Hydroplane silk
      3
      Hydroplane J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    2. Torolight silk
      7
      Torolight J: Jeremiah McGrath 16/1
    3. Twpsyn silk
      8
      Twpsyn v J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    4. Leading Knight silk
      4
      Leading Knight h J: David Bass 20/1
    5. Percy Alexander silk
      6
      Percy Alexander p J: Brendan Powell 66/1
    6. Lucky Circle silk
      9
      Lucky Circle J: Patrick Cowley 5 100/1
    7. Operatic Export silk
      10
      Operatic Export J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 10

13:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Dragon D'Estruval silk
    1
    Dragon D'Estruval p J: Daryl Jacob 3/1J
  2. Another Stowaway silk
    4
    Another Stowaway tp J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  3. Rolling Dylan silk
    2
    Rolling Dylan p J: Micheal Nolan 3/1J
    1. Diplomate Sivola silk
      3
      Diplomate Sivola J: Mr David Maxwell 3 4/1
    2. Aubusson silk
      5
      Aubusson J: Lizzie Kelly 3 10/1
    3. Marble Moon silk
      6
      Marble Moon J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    4. Irish Octave silk
      7
      Irish Octave p J: Ben Poste 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2, 11, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

13:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Dolphin Square silk
    1
    Dolphin Square J: Mr David Maxwell 3 7/4F
  2. Carrolls Milan silk
    2
    Carrolls Milan J: Connor Brace 3 9/2
  3. Shambra silk
    4
    Shambra J: Leighton Aspell 9/1
    1. Bhutan silk
      3
      Bhutan t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    2. Muthabir silk
      6
      Muthabir J: Daniel Hiskett 3 8/1
    3. Treasure Dillon silk
      7
      Treasure Dillon J: Adam Wedge 11/4
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 3, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Fort Gabriel silk
    1
    Fort Gabriel J: Callum McKinnes 16/1
  2. First Figaro silk
    6
    First Figaro b J: Niall Houlihan 11/1
  3. Lisdoonvarna Lad silk
    2
    Lisdoonvarna Lad J: Tom Buckley 3/1
    1. Big Difference silk
      4
      Big Difference J: Luca Morgan 9/2
    2. Bolving silk
      7
      Bolving J: Bryan Carver 6/4F
    3. Private Malone silk
      3
      Private Malone v J: Henry Platt 5 7/1
    4. Hidden Glen silk
      5
      Hidden Glen p J: Jack Tudor 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 8, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Kalooki silk
    6
    Kalooki J: Richard Johnson 11/8F
  2. Come On Teddy silk
    2
    Come On Teddy J: Jonathan Burke 5/2
  3. Voyage De Retour silk
    11
    Voyage De Retour J: Nico de Boinville 20/1
    1. Silent Assistant silk
      10
      Silent Assistant J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    2. Cronins Hill silk
      3
      Cronins Hill J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    3. Major Dundee silk
      7
      Major Dundee J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
    4. Jessie Lightfoot silk
      14
      Jessie Lightfoot J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    5. Aquila Sky silk
      1
      Aquila Sky J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    6. Jamboulet silk
      5
      Jamboulet J: Gavin Sheehan 80/1
    7. For Luck silk
      4
      For Luck J: Luca Morgan 7 100/1
    8. Push Ahead silk
      9
      Push Ahead J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    9. Dawn's Little Lady silk
      13
      Dawn's Little Lady J: Alan Johns 100/1
    10. The Awesome Alice silk
      15
      The Awesome Alice J: Daniel Sansom 3 100/1
    11. Winged Isle silk
      12
      Winged Isle J: Dave Crosse 100/1
    12. Now Is The Winter silk
      8
      Now Is The Winter J: David Bass 10/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 17, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 15

15:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Fontaine Collonges silk
    1
    Fontaine Collonges J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
  2. Sheila Nash silk
    10
    Sheila Nash J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
  3. Step To The Top silk
    11
    Step To The Top h J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
    1. Didonato silk
      4
      Didonato J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    2. Lilly Pedlar silk
      6
      Lilly Pedlar J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
    3. Padstow Harbour silk
      8
      Padstow Harbour J: Sean Bowen 9/4F
    4. Ballymilan silk
      2
      Ballymilan J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    5. Misshirocco silk
      7
      Misshirocco J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    6. Cup Of Coffee silk
      3
      Cup Of Coffee J: James Davies 66/1
    7. Shallow Run silk
      9
      Shallow Run J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    8. Lady Diva silk
      5
      Lady Diva J: Charlie Hammond 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

15:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Miss Austen silk
    7
    Miss Austen J: Tom O'Brien 3/1
  2. Rainyday Woman silk
    8
    Rainyday Woman J: Kielan Woods 10/1
  3. Shiroccsmyworld silk
    10
    Shiroccsmyworld J: William Kennedy 33/1
    1. Follow That silk
      5
      Follow That J: Fergus Gregory 3 7/1
    2. Catch Me Not silk
      3
      Catch Me Not J: David Bass 5/4F
    3. Capricia silk
      2
      Capricia J: Patrick Cowley 5 14/1
    4. Aurello silk
      1
      Aurello J: Richard Johnson 15/2
    5. Feodora silk
      4
      Feodora t J: Jeremiah McGrath 16/1
    6. Secret Court silk
      9
      Secret Court t J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    7. Martha Yeats silk
      6
      Martha Yeats J: Sean Quinlan 80/1
    8. Stellarista silk
      11
      Stellarista J: Charlie Todd 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 9 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 11

16:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Satchville Flyer silk
    14 (4)
    Satchville Flyer p J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
  2. Rebecke silk
    5 (5)
    Rebecke J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
  3. Es Que Magic silk
    2 (2)
    Es Que Magic J: Amelia Glass 7 6/1
    1. Drop Kick Murphi silk
      6 (3)
      Drop Kick Murphi h J: Darragh Keenan 3 6/1
    2. Reshaan silk
      8 (10)
      Reshaan b J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    3. Haraz silk
      3 (11)
      Haraz J: George Rooke 7 25/1
    4. Rinty Maginty silk
      1 (7)
      Rinty Maginty J: Dylan Hogan 5 4/1
    5. Te Amo Te Amo silk
      10 (8)
      Te Amo Te Amo h J: Luke Morris 16/1
    6. Islay Mist silk
      9 (13)
      Islay Mist b J: Finley Marsh 3 33/1
    7. N Over J silk
      11 (6)
      N Over J v J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/8F
    8. River Cafe silk
      12 (12)
      River Cafe p J: Grace McEntee 7 100/1
    9. Sherella silk
      4 (9)
      Sherella J: David Probert 9/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Bradley
Distances: shd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miss Thoughtful silk
    1 (6)
    Miss Thoughtful J: Nicola Currie 6/1
  2. Cliff Wind silk
    6 (1)
    Cliff Wind J: Luke Morris 11/1
  3. Star Of St Louis silk
    10 (2)
    Star Of St Louis J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    1. Inevitable Outcome silk
      7 (8)
      Inevitable Outcome J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 10/1
    2. Bezzas Lad silk
      3 (4)
      Bezzas Lad J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/4F
    3. Sweet Serenade silk
      4 (10)
      Sweet Serenade v J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    4. Baileys Freedom silk
      2 (5)
      Baileys Freedom J: David Probert 16/1
    5. Heleta silk
      8 (9)
      Heleta J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
    6. Candid silk
      9 (7)
      Candid b J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    7. Amicia silk
      5 (3)
      Amicia b J: Grace McEntee 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Malmesbury Abbey silk
    7 (6)
    Malmesbury Abbey J: Luke Morris 11/4
  2. Sound Mixer silk
    3 (7)
    Sound Mixer p J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
  3. Holy Eleanor silk
    1 (2)
    Holy Eleanor b J: Adam McNamara 9/2
    1. Rapidash silk
      2 (1)
      Rapidash J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Tiltilys Rock silk
      9 (9)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    3. A Go Go silk
      6 (5)
      A Go Go J: Laura Pearson 7 20/1
    4. Egotistic silk
      5 (4)
      Egotistic J: Dylan Hogan 5 14/1
    5. Lady Codee silk
      4 (3)
      Lady Codee J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    6. Scallywagtail silk
      8 (8)
      Scallywagtail b J: Louis Garoghan 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Barking Mad silk
    3 (9)
    Barking Mad J: Adam Kirby 11/4J
  2. Olivers Pursuit silk
    4 (5)
    Olivers Pursuit J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Winnetka silk
    2 (2)
    Winnetka J: David Probert 9/2
    1. Magic Twist silk
      7 (3)
      Magic Twist J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    2. Qaseeda silk
      1 (7)
      Qaseeda J: Georgia Cox 3 9/1
    3. Dorchester Dom silk
      6 (8)
      Dorchester Dom J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    4. Leg It Lenny silk
      9 (4)
      Leg It Lenny tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
    5. Collette silk
      8 (6)
      Collette J: Adam McNamara 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: shd, nk, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raining Fire silk
    4 (4)
    Raining Fire J: Daniel Muscutt 5/4F
  2. Thai Terrier silk
    5 (2)
    Thai Terrier J: Joe Fanning 11/8
  3. Mr Chua silk
    3 (3)
    Mr Chua tp J: Luke Morris 14/1
    1. Mobham silk
      1 (5)
      Mobham J: David Probert 11/2
    2. Dreadnoughtus silk
      2 (1)
      Dreadnoughtus J: Theodore Ladd 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

18:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Straight Right silk
    5 (6)
    Straight Right h J: Rob Hornby 7/1
  2. Silent Echo silk
    3 (1)
    Silent Echo h J: Nicola Currie 100/30
  3. Harry's Bar silk
    1 (4)
    Harry's Bar J: David Probert 9/4
    1. Soldier's Minute silk
      4 (5)
      Soldier's Minute h J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
    2. Junius Brutus silk
      2 (2)
      Junius Brutus J: Martin Dwyer 11/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Continuum silk
    3 (4)
    Continuum v J: Tom Queally 8/1
  2. Amanto silk
    5 (10)
    Amanto tv J: Dylan Hogan 5 14/1
  3. Estrela Star silk
    9 (7)
    Estrela Star b J: Kieran O'Neill 15/8F
    1. War Empress silk
      7 (11)
      War Empress J: Shelley Birkett 10/1
    2. Aumerle silk
      4 (2)
      Aumerle J: Luke Morris 11/1
    3. Bob Maxwell silk
      8 (3)
      Bob Maxwell J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 14/1
    4. Percy's Prince silk
      10 (5)
      Percy's Prince b J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
    5. Adams Park silk
      1 (9)
      Adams Park v J: Mark Crehan 5 12/1
    6. Rosie Royale silk
      6 (8)
      Rosie Royale J: David Probert 25/1
    7. Betsalottie silk
      11 (6)
      Betsalottie v J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Hedger
Distances: 3, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Los Camachos silk
    9 (3)
    Los Camachos J: Miss Zoe Harris 7 8/1
  2. Hart Stopper silk
    3 (4)
    Hart Stopper t J: Miss Serena Brotherton 5/2F
  3. Hassaad silk
    8 (1)
    Hassaad J: Miss Brodie Hampson 5/1
    1. Fuente silk
      5 (5)
      Fuente J: Miss Rosie Hill 5 9/2
    2. Top Boy silk
      10 (8)
      Top Boy J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 8/1
    3. Prince Of Rome silk
      1 (10)
      Prince Of Rome p J: Mr Anthony O'Neill 5 7/1
    4. Irene May silk
      4 (7)
      Irene May J: Mr Simon Walker 16/1
    5. Human Nature silk
      7 (9)
      Human Nature t J: Miss Julia Engstrom 7 25/1
    6. Flowers On Venus silk
      6 (6)
      Flowers On Venus p J: Miss Michelle Bryant 5 100/1
    7. With Caution silk
      2 (2)
      With Caution J: Mr Fergus Gillard 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 1, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

10:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Good For You silk
    7 (2)
    Good For You b J: Grant Van Niekerk 43/5
  2. Super Alliances silk
    11 (11)
    Super Alliances J: Joao Moreira 6/5F
  3. California Rad silk
    9 (4)
    California Rad t J: Tony Piccone 12/1
    1. This Is Charisma silk
      4 (1)
      This Is Charisma h J: C Y Ho 16/1
    2. Focus silk
      6 (5)
      Focus b J: Chad Schofield 3/1
    3. Lucky Missile silk
      10 (6)
      Lucky Missile J: Zac Purton 22/1
    4. Breeders' Sky silk
      1 (3)
      Breeders' Sky h J: Karis Teetan 67/10
    5. Viva Council silk
      5 (12)
      Viva Council v J: Matthew Chadwick 22/1
    6. Bravery And Power silk
      8 (9)
      Bravery And Power ht J: K C Leung 151/1
    7. King Print silk
      2 (7)
      King Print b J: T H So 2 20/1
    8. So Happy silk
      3 (10)
      So Happy b J: Alexis Badel 48/1
Winning Trainer: Y S Tsui
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Shouson silk
    6 (12)
    Shouson b J: Zac Purton 87/20
  2. Golden Glory silk
    10 (9)
    Golden Glory tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 24/1
  3. Master Albert silk
    11 (11)
    Master Albert tb J: Karis Teetan 19/1
    1. Plikclone silk
      7 (1)
      Plikclone h J: Joao Moreira 10/1
    2. Hero Time silk
      4 (3)
      Hero Time J: Matthew Chadwick 11/1
    3. Loriz silk
      1 (6)
      Loriz b J: C Y Ho 21/10F
    4. Happy Alumni silk
      2 (7)
      Happy Alumni ht J: Tony Piccone 17/5
    5. I'm The Conquist silk
      12 (10)
      I'm The Conquist b J: L Hewitson 22/1
    6. Shimmer And Shine silk
      3 (4)
      Shimmer And Shine J: Chad Schofield 22/1
    7. Play To Win silk
      9 (5)
      Play To Win ht J: K C Leung 84/10
    8. Success Allstars silk
      8 (8)
      Success Allstars J: Neil Callan 166/1
    9. Let's Go Party silk
      5 (2)
      Let's Go Party t J: M L Yeung 32/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Polymer Luck silk
    11 (3)
    Polymer Luck b J: Grant Van Niekerk 27/10F
  2. Naboo Star silk
    2 (1)
    Naboo Star tv J: C Y Ho 41/10
  3. Oriental Elite silk
    3 (9)
    Oriental Elite J: Neil Callan 13/1
    1. Ruletheroost silk
      1 (5)
      Ruletheroost p J: Zac Purton 16/5
    2. Bright Kid silk
      4 (2)
      Bright Kid b J: L Hewitson 10/1
    3. City Legend silk
      8 (8)
      City Legend b J: K C Leung 11/1
    4. Happy Rocky silk
      6 (11)
      Happy Rocky tb J: K H Alfred Chan 10 63/1
    5. Nitro Express silk
      9 (6)
      Nitro Express tb J: Karis Teetan 74/10
    6. Happy Hour silk
      10 (12)
      Happy Hour t J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    7. Master Roman silk
      12 (4)
      Master Roman J: Matthew Poon 2 34/1
    8. Meridian Talent silk
      7 (7)
      Meridian Talent hb J: Chad Schofield 51/1
    9. Vitality Fortune silk
      5 (10)
      Vitality Fortune ht J: T H So 2 174/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. What A Legend silk
    5 (3)
    What A Legend b J: Chad Schofield 11/5
  2. Confucius Day silk
    1 (9)
    Confucius Day tb J: K H Alfred Chan 10 14/1
  3. Casa De Forca silk
    4 (10)
    Casa De Forca p J: Matthew Chadwick 16/1
    1. The One silk
      12 (6)
      The One b J: C Y Ho 79/10
    2. Cerefino silk
      6 (12)
      Cerefino t J: Zac Purton 66/1
    3. Shining On silk
      11 (8)
      Shining On J: H N Jack Wong 3 25/1
    4. Fantastic Fabio silk
      2 (4)
      Fantastic Fabio J: Karis Teetan 13/1
    5. Noble Man silk
      7 (2)
      Noble Man J: Joao Moreira 6/5F
    6. Dragon Bolt silk
      9 (7)
      Dragon Bolt b J: L Hewitson 274/1
    7. Chunghwa Jingshen silk
      8 (5)
      Chunghwa Jingshen J: T H So 2 301/1
    8. Jolly Convergence silk
      3 (1)
      Jolly Convergence p J: Neil Callan 12/1
    9. E Generation silk
      10 (11)
      E Generation J: Alexis Badel 55/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Winning Endeavour silk
    3 (6)
    Winning Endeavour J: Karis Teetan 2/1F
  2. Everyone's Elite silk
    12 (12)
    Everyone's Elite b J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
  3. Dor Dor silk
    5 (7)
    Dor Dor h J: Alexis Badel 9/1
    1. Murray's Partners silk
      8 (3)
      Murray's Partners b J: Joao Moreira 12/5
    2. Flame Lily silk
      2 (2)
      Flame Lily t J: Grant Van Niekerk 49/10
    3. Acclaimed Light silk
      1 (11)
      Acclaimed Light b J: Matthew Chadwick 20/1
    4. Kanbeki Molly silk
      9 (4)
      Kanbeki Molly J: C Y Ho 23/1
    5. Curling Luxury silk
      7 (10)
      Curling Luxury J: K H Alfred Chan 10 19/1
    6. Gala Night silk
      10 (8)
      Gala Night J: Neil Callan 29/1
    7. Beauty Angel silk
      4 (1)
      Beauty Angel t J: Tony Piccone 53/1
    8. Faithful Trinity silk
      6 (9)
      Faithful Trinity het J: Chad Schofield 26/1
    9. Good Runners Way silk
      11 (5)
      Good Runners Way tb J: H T Mo 3 110/1
Winning Trainer: Douglas Whyte
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Doctor Geoff silk
    8 (3)
    Doctor Geoff J: C Y Ho 33/10
  2. Harmony Victory silk
    6 (9)
    Harmony Victory t J: Grant Van Niekerk 4/1
  3. Sacred Capital silk
    5 (4)
    Sacred Capital J: Joao Moreira 13/5F
    1. Time Warp silk
      2 (5)
      Time Warp t J: Karis Teetan 73/10
    2. Insayshable silk
      7 (7)
      Insayshable J: Matthew Chadwick 30/1
    3. Simply Brilliant silk
      4 (6)
      Simply Brilliant J: Alexis Badel 16/1
    4. Eagle Way silk
      3 (2)
      Eagle Way tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/1
    5. Southern Legend silk
      1 (1)
      Southern Legend v J: Zac Purton 19/5
    6. Not Usual Talent silk
      9 (8)
      Not Usual Talent J: M L Yeung 30/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. World Famous silk
    4 (6)
    World Famous b J: C Y Ho 7/2J
  2. Red Elysees silk
    5 (3)
    Red Elysees b J: Karis Teetan 14/1
  3. Super Elegance silk
    6 (10)
    Super Elegance tb J: Chad Schofield 51/10
    1. Party Together silk
      7 (2)
      Party Together J: Silvestre De Sousa 26/5
    2. Monster Kaka silk
      11 (12)
      Monster Kaka J: Joao Moreira 71/10
    3. Great Treasure silk
      12 (7)
      Great Treasure J: H T Mo 3 27/1
    4. Har Har Heart silk
      8 (1)
      Har Har Heart J: Blake Shinn 17/1
    5. Owners' Star silk
      9 (8)
      Owners' Star tb J: Alexis Badel 11/1
    6. Stimulation silk
      1 (11)
      Stimulation tb J: Tony Piccone 16/1
    7. Win Win silk
      3 (4)
      Win Win b J: M L Yeung 65/1
    8. Xiang Bai Qi silk
      2 (5)
      Xiang Bai Qi J: Zac Purton 7/2J
    9. Home Win silk
      10 (9)
      Home Win J: L Hewitson 110/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: 1 1/4, dht, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Joyful Union silk
    1 (9)
    Joyful Union J: Zac Purton 68/10
  2. Shining Ace silk
    2 (7)
    Shining Ace b J: Joao Moreira 31/10
  3. Ballistic King silk
    4 (5)
    Ballistic King J: Chad Schofield 32/5
    1. Winning Feeling silk
      11 (4)
      Winning Feeling b J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    2. Nordic Warrior silk
      9 (3)
      Nordic Warrior b J: Alexis Badel 15/2
    3. Superb Daddy silk
      8 (6)
      Superb Daddy J: M L Yeung 60/1
    4. Victoriam silk
      6 (11)
      Victoriam J: Blake Shinn 13/5F
    5. Smart Leader silk
      5 (8)
      Smart Leader tb J: Karis Teetan 16/1
    6. Star Majestic silk
      12 (12)
      Star Majestic b J: T H So 2 125/1
    7. Fearless Fire silk
      3 (10)
      Fearless Fire b J: C Y Ho 32/1
    8. The Runner silk
      10 (1)
      The Runner b J: K C Leung 9/1
    9. Home Made silk
      7 (2)
      Home Made tb J: Neil Callan 51/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Baby silk
    5 (11)
    Baby b J: Silvestre De Sousa 81/10
  2. Victory Power silk
    10 (4)
    Victory Power b J: Alexis Badel 18/5
  3. Beauty Spark silk
    4 (3)
    Beauty Spark tb J: K H Alfred Chan 10 9/1
    1. Aurora Pegasus silk
      2 (1)
      Aurora Pegasus t J: Zac Purton EvensF
    2. Happy Warrior silk
      11 (8)
      Happy Warrior p J: Grant Van Niekerk 13/1
    3. Mr Picasso silk
      8 (2)
      Mr Picasso b J: T H So 2 60/1
    4. Blotting Paper silk
      3 (5)
      Blotting Paper hb J: Chad Schofield 11/1
    5. Flying Bonus silk
      7 (12)
      Flying Bonus J: C Y Ho 21/1
    6. Fairy Twins silk
      12 (9)
      Fairy Twins t J: M L Yeung 138/1
    7. Special Stars silk
      1 (7)
      Special Stars J: Joao Moreira 19/1
    8. Very Rich Man silk
      6 (6)
      Very Rich Man ht J: H T Mo 3 40/1
    9. Shanghai Master silk
      9 (10)
      Shanghai Master J: H N Jack Wong 3 130/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. My Charming Prince silk
    3 (4)
    My Charming Prince J: Hugo Besnier 57/1
  2. Kongastet silk
    2 (10)
    Kongastet b J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 51/10
  3. Mang'seko silk
    7 (9)
    Mang'seko p J: Thierry Thulliez 33/10F
    1. Venantimi silk
      1 (12)
      Venantimi p J: Jeremie Monteiro 11/1
    2. Sneaky silk
      10 (8)
      Sneaky J: Stephane Breux 65/1
    3. Junto silk
      6 (5)
      Junto p J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 3 12/1
    4. Praise You silk
      8 (2)
      Praise You J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 31/5
    5. Treaty Of Dingle silk
      11 (7)
      Treaty Of Dingle J: Antoine Coutier 23/5
    6. Cassata silk
      4 (3)
      Cassata p J: Frank Panicucci 16/1
    7. Lost In France silk
      12 (11)
      Lost In France b J: Emmanuel Etienne 75/1
    8. Akyo silk
      9 (6)
      Akyo p J: Adrien Moreau 83/10
    9. Hyapaxa silk
      5 (1)
      Hyapaxa p J: Marc Nobili 87/10
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: nk, nse, 3/4
Runners: 12

11:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Over Attracted silk
    5 (7)
    Over Attracted J: Christophe Soumillon 18/5
  2. Anfrati silk
    6 (3)
    Anfrati J: Vincent Cheminaud 77/10
  3. Sweet Shine silk
    3 (5)
    Sweet Shine J: Maxime Guyon 19/1
    1. Miarka silk
      4 (1)
      Miarka J: Antoine Hamelin 5/1
    2. Antics Dealer silk
      2 (6)
      Antics Dealer J: Alexis Pouchin 6 21/1
    3. Plaza De Vega silk
      7 (4)
      Plaza De Vega J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 8/5F
    4. Bentley Mood silk
      1 (2)
      Bentley Mood J: Pierre Bazire 19/5
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

12:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Five By Five silk
    10 (17)
    Five By Five J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 7 20/1
  2. Mehyt silk
    1 (14)
    Mehyt p J: Mickael Berto 36/5
  3. Julietta Star silk
    7 (12)
    Julietta Star J: Mathieu Androuin 12/1
    1. Nature's Order silk
      6 (15)
      Nature's Order p J: Thierry Thulliez 17/5F
    2. Private Lesson's silk
      4 (5)
      Private Lesson's b J: Maxime Guyon 38/1
    3. Betty De Juilley silk
      14 (11)
      Betty De Juilley J: Morgan Delalande 54/10
    4. Versaline silk
      3 (3)
      Versaline p J: Vincent Cheminaud 26/1
    5. Wak'a silk
      5 (1)
      Wak'a J: Mr Guilain Bertrand 82/1
    6. Seeking Revenge silk
      15 (6)
      Seeking Revenge J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 41/5
    7. Parkori silk
      17 (4)
      Parkori J: Mlle Aude Duporte 6 68/1
    8. Prophets Pride silk
      2 (10)
      Prophets Pride b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 59/10
    9. Yams Spirit silk
      16 (8)
      Yams Spirit p J: Fabien Lefebvre 13/1
    10. Magesq Dralliv silk
      13 (7)
      Magesq Dralliv p J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 4 31/1
    11. Fontvieille silk
      8 (16)
      Fontvieille b J: Christophe Soumillon 15/1
    12. Oulmes Dream silk
      9 (13)
      Oulmes Dream J: Emmanuel Etienne 132/1
    13. Le Chateau silk
      12 (2)
      Le Chateau J: Mlle Coralie Hachnel 9 41/1
    14. World Amiral silk
      11 (9)
      World Amiral J: Antoine Coutier 42/1
Winning Trainer: S Morineau
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 17

12:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Degrisement silk
    12 (4)
    Degrisement b J: Anthony Crastus 39/10F
  2. Long Island silk
    15 (3)
    Long Island J: Eddy Hardouin 12/1
  3. Troizilet silk
    4 (7)
    Troizilet J: Clement Lecoeuvre 27/1
    1. Vedeux silk
      9 (6)
      Vedeux p J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/1
    2. Mille Sabords silk
      14 (5)
      Mille Sabords J: Sebastien Maillot 12/1
    3. Mon Paris silk
      3 (9)
      Mon Paris p J: Kyllan Barbaud 9/1
    4. Gone Solo silk
      16 (13)
      Gone Solo b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 53/1
    5. Meri Senshi silk
      8 (15)
      Meri Senshi J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
    6. Rimini silk
      5 (16)
      Rimini J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
    7. Kilfrush Memories silk
      7 (10)
      Kilfrush Memories J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 52/1
    8. Millfield silk
      2 (12)
      Millfield b J: Hugo Journiac 14/1
    9. Tudo Bem silk
      1 (11)
      Tudo Bem J: Thierry Thulliez 68/1
    10. Achille Des Aigles silk
      13 (2)
      Achille Des Aigles J: Thomas Trullier 13/1
    11. Ziveri silk
      10 (1)
      Ziveri b J: Sylvain Ruis 24/1
    12. Parigote silk
      11 (14)
      Parigote J: Ioritz Mendizabal 28/1
    13. Cry Baby silk
      6 (8)
      Cry Baby p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 48/10
Winning Trainer: J Reynier
Distances: 1/2, snk, snk
Runners: 16

13:30 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Piet silk
    2 (6)
    Piet J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 8/5F
  2. Bayeux silk
    5 (3)
    Bayeux J: Alexis Pouchin 6 10/1
  3. Young Man silk
    1 (1)
    Young Man J: Christophe Soumillon 5/2
    1. Litsaga Rosetgri silk
      10 (4)
      Litsaga Rosetgri p J: Ioritz Mendizabal 31/1
    2. Salsa Chic silk
      3 (8)
      Salsa Chic J: Jerome Cabre 58/10
    3. Raja Luna silk
      6 (5)
      Raja Luna J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 4 15/1
    4. Lilly Bird silk
      7 (10)
      Lilly Bird J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 12/1
    5. One More Breath silk
      9 (2)
      One More Breath J: Sebastien Maillot 92/1
    6. Joao silk
      8 (7)
      Joao J: Bayarsaikhan Ganbat 31/1
    7. Sumatran Tiger silk
      4 (9)
      Sumatran Tiger p J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gianluca Bietolini
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

14:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Sudfaa silk
    4 (2)
    Sudfaa J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 56/10
  2. Cabalgata silk
    13 (4)
    Cabalgata p J: Sylvain Ruis 12/1
  3. Mejaen silk
    9 (14)
    Mejaen J: Eddy Hardouin 23/1
    1. Bonfire Heart silk
      1 (9)
      Bonfire Heart p J: Maxime Guyon 13/10F
    2. Monfrere silk
      12 (1)
      Monfrere b J: Ioritz Mendizabal 12/1
    3. All Prince silk
      8 (6)
      All Prince b J: Hugo Besnier 3 10/1
    4. Le Rock silk
      5 (12)
      Le Rock J: Quentin Perrette 4 56/10
    5. Aria Laforlongeuse silk
      10 (5)
      Aria Laforlongeuse J: Thomas Trullier 85/1
    6. Zoe La Gribouille silk
      7 (7)
      Zoe La Gribouille J: Alexis Pouchin 3 14/1
    7. Piccolo Ristretto silk
      3 (8)
      Piccolo Ristretto J: Williams Saraiva 39/1
    8. Kenny silk
      6 (13)
      Kenny p J: Anthony Crastus