SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
bet365
Get Up To £100 Bet Credits
T&Cs apply
Open Account Offer: Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
CLAIM HERE

11:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Honeysuckle silk
    3
    Honeysuckle J: Rachael Blackmore 30/100F
  2. Easy Game silk
    1
    Easy Game J: Danny Mullins 6/1
  3. Mister Blue Sky silk
    2
    Mister Blue Sky J: Paul Townend 4/1
    1. Rippon Lodge silk
      5
      Rippon Lodge J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
    2. Le Hachette silk
      4
      Le Hachette J: Liam Quinlan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 11, 17, 52
Runners: 5

12:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Cerberus silk
    1
    Cerberus t J: J J Slevin 15/8F
  2. Red Gerry silk
    10
    Red Gerry t J: Sean Flanagan 2/1
  3. Guinevere silk
    13
    Guinevere J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    1. Instant Return silk
      5
      Instant Return J: Paddy Kennedy 13/2
    2. Recent Revelations silk
      15
      Recent Revelations t J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    3. Gealach silk
      4
      Gealach J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    4. Severus Alexander silk
      11
      Severus Alexander t J: Oakley Brown 7 12/1
    5. Midnight Geisha silk
      14
      Midnight Geisha J: Rachael Blackmore 33/1
    6. Kid Curry silk
      6
      Kid Curry J: Paul Townend 13/2
    7. Lalipour silk
      7
      Lalipour J: Mark Enright 66/1
    8. Colonel Lesley silk
      2
      Colonel Lesley J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    9. Choralised silk
      12
      Choralised J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    10. Donnersnstrings silk
      3
      Donnersnstrings J: Robbie Power 20/1
    11. Masque Of Anarchy silk
      9
      Masque Of Anarchy J: Barry Browne 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 19, 1 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

12:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Diol Ker silk
    3
    Diol Ker J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
  2. Monkfish silk
    14
    Monkfish J: Paul Townend 6/4F
  3. Escaria Ten silk
    8
    Escaria Ten J: Davy Russell 8/1
    1. Opposites Attract silk
      15
      Opposites Attract J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    2. Marshalled silk
      12
      Marshalled J: Mark Walsh 50/1
    3. Eleazar Des Neiges silk
      6
      Eleazar Des Neiges J: Hugh Morgan 7 50/1
    4. Dont Go Yet silk
      5
      Dont Go Yet J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    5. Going Solo silk
      9
      Going Solo J: Mr N Gault 7 100/1
    6. Magic Piper silk
      11
      Magic Piper J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    7. Michael's Pick silk
      13
      Michael's Pick J: Mr T J Love 7 100/1
    8. My Newbrook Rose silk
      16
      My Newbrook Rose J: Ricky Doyle 3 100/1
    9. Jakoby silk
      1
      Jakoby J: E Walsh 7 50/1
    10. Hotel Du Nord silk
      10
      Hotel Du Nord J: Robbie Power 9/1
    11. Dionysis silk
      4
      Dionysis J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    12. Epson Du Houx silk
      7
      Epson Du Houx h J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
    13. Multifactorial silk
      2
      Multifactorial J: Keith Donoghue 5/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 7, 2 3/4, 72
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Lagenod silk
    13
    Lagenod p J: Phillip Enright 5/2F
  2. Rightback Atya silk
    10
    Rightback Atya J: James O'Sullivan 7 50/1
  3. Theophilus silk
    11
    Theophilus t J: M P Fogarty 40/1
    1. Magic Sea silk
      8
      Magic Sea J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    2. William Of Wykeham silk
      9
      William Of Wykeham t J: Derek Fox 14/1
    3. Iknowwhereiamnow silk
      2
      Iknowwhereiamnow J: L P Dempsey 9/1
    4. Ballymadun silk
      1
      Ballymadun J: P J O'Hanlon 7 12/1
    5. Empirion silk
      12
      Empirion J: Adam Short 3 16/1
    6. Getalife silk
      6
      Getalife J: Liam Gilligan 7 33/1
    7. Laughing Trix silk
      16
      Laughing Trix J: Conor Maxwell 20/1
    8. Nicole's Milan silk
      5
      Nicole's Milan t J: Keith Donoghue 7/1
    9. Mickey Shea silk
      15
      Mickey Shea p J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    10. Citizen Al silk
      4
      Citizen Al J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    11. Presenting Sun silk
      3
      Presenting Sun p J: Daniel Holden 7 5/1
    12. Friary Gold silk
      14
      Friary Gold ht J: Jonathan Moore 8/1
    13. Fu's Island silk
      7
      Fu's Island J: Barry Browne 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Rodger Sweeney
Distances: 2 3/4, 3, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Solar Heat silk
    3
    Solar Heat J: Mark Enright 12/1
  2. Mighty Jeremy silk
    10
    Mighty Jeremy J: Brian Hayes 14/1
  3. Lovely Carrig silk
    8
    Lovely Carrig t J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    1. Johnny Sue silk
      7
      Johnny Sue J: Mr P A King 7 11/2
    2. Elegant Lass silk
      11
      Elegant Lass t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    3. Dawson's Cottage silk
      1
      Dawson's Cottage J: Niall P Madden 10/11F
    4. Caerleon Kate silk
      9
      Caerleon Kate p J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    5. I'm Not Alone silk
      2
      I'm Not Alone t J: Ricky Doyle 3 33/1
    6. Myladyrose silk
      12
      Myladyrose J: Martin Mooney 14/1
    7. Ricky Langford silk
      16
      Ricky Langford J: James O'Sullivan 7 20/1
    8. Kristian Goingwel silk
      6
      Kristian Goingwel J: Barry Browne 5 16/1
    9. Lady Of The Sea silk
      5
      Lady Of The Sea J: J B Kane 5 33/1
    10. I Will Walk silk
      14
      I Will Walk J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    11. Bad Cigar silk
      15
      Bad Cigar t J: J J Slevin 33/1
    12. Universal Focus silk
      4
      Universal Focus J: L P Dempsey 10/1
    13. The Mcgregornator silk
      13
      The Mcgregornator t J: Liam Quinlan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ronald Pump silk
    10
    Ronald Pump ht J: Adam Short 3 10/1
  2. Captain Cj silk
    3
    Captain Cj J: Conor Maxwell 16/1
  3. Speak Easy silk
    12
    Speak Easy J: Mark Walsh 6/1
    1. Galvin silk
      8
      Galvin J: Davy Russell 11/1
    2. Castlebawn West silk
      5
      Castlebawn West h J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    3. Spyglass Hill silk
      13
      Spyglass Hill J: Hugh Morgan 7 25/1
    4. Bapaume silk
      1
      Bapaume J: Paul Townend EvensF
    5. Smoking Gun silk
      11
      Smoking Gun J: J J Slevin 20/1
    6. Cap York silk
      2
      Cap York J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    7. Insult silk
      9
      Insult J: Robbie Power 14/1
    8. Cuneo silk
      6
      Cuneo J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    9. Final List silk
      7
      Final List J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    10. Rare Deal silk
      14
      Rare Deal J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    11. Captain Cruiser silk
      4
      Captain Cruiser J: Donal McInerney 100/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 8, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

14:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Enduring Love silk
    10
    Enduring Love J: Miss J Walton 7 25/1
  2. Steer Clear silk
    5
    Steer Clear J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 11/8F
  3. Kayf Thou silk
    4
    Kayf Thou p J: Ms L O'Neill 12/1
    1. Ask Cory silk
      6
      Ask Cory J: Miss P Elvin 7 12/1
    2. Allduckornodinner silk
      1
      Allduckornodinner J: Miss E J Sweeney 7 6/1
    3. Witness Of Fashion silk
      9
      Witness Of Fashion p J: Ms K Ferris 7 12/1
    4. Daisy Chicks silk
      11
      Daisy Chicks J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 7/2
    5. Night Sir silk
      12
      Night Sir J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    6. Golanbrook silk
      8
      Golanbrook b J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 50/1
    7. Kilbrew Gold silk
      3
      Kilbrew Gold t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. From Eden silk
    5
    From Eden tb J: Davy Russell 6/1
  2. The White Volcano silk
    9
    The White Volcano J: Conor Maxwell 8/1
  3. Diamond Turf silk
    4
    Diamond Turf t J: Keith Donoghue 9/2
    1. Glamorgan Duke silk
      6
      Glamorgan Duke t J: Liam Gilligan 7 7/2F
    2. Cherokee Bill silk
      2
      Cherokee Bill b J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    3. Life Isfor Living silk
      7
      Life Isfor Living J: Barry Browne 5 40/1
    4. Denham Hana silk
      10
      Denham Hana t J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 5/1
    5. Sil Ver Klass silk
      8
      Sil Ver Klass t J: Phillip Enright 9/2
    6. Conright Boy silk
      3
      Conright Boy t J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    7. Lady Writer silk
      11
      Lady Writer J: D G Hogan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Book Of Invasions silk
    2
    Book Of Invasions J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  2. Now Children silk
    5
    Now Children J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  3. Rock On Tiger silk
    7
    Rock On Tiger J: Micheal Nolan 8/1
    1. Reverend Jacobs silk
      6
      Reverend Jacobs J: Charlie Hammond 3 66/1
    2. Archimento silk
      1
      Archimento J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
    3. Buckland Boy silk
      3
      Buckland Boy J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    4. Strictly Art silk
      8
      Strictly Art J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 80/1
    5. Volunteer silk
      9
      Volunteer J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    6. Lady Of Authority silk
      11
      Lady Of Authority J: Daniel Hiskett 3 100/1
    7. Esspeegee silk
      4
      Esspeegee J: Conor Shoemark 50/1
    8. Eightsixsix silk
      10
      Eightsixsix h J: Kielan Woods 150/1
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

13:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Master Vintage silk
    2
    Master Vintage t J: Daniel Hiskett 3 15/2
  2. From The Heart silk
    9
    From The Heart t J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
  3. Land League silk
    3
    Land League tb J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1J
    1. Pakie's Dream silk
      6
      Pakie's Dream p J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
    2. Westerner Ocean silk
      15
      Westerner Ocean J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    3. Blue N Yellow silk
      8
      Blue N Yellow J: Jonathan Burke 5/1J
    4. Pardon Me silk
      5
      Pardon Me J: Jeremiah McGrath 25/1
    5. Witches Glen silk
      13
      Witches Glen t J: Niall Houlihan 7 14/1
    6. Sidsteel silk
      16
      Sidsteel t J: Connor Brace 3 14/1
    7. Hediddodinthe silk
      12
      Hediddodinthe J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    8. Minella Style silk
      14
      Minella Style t J: Charlie Hammond 3 50/1
    9. Snowy Oscar silk
      11
      Snowy Oscar J: William Kennedy 6/1
    10. Discko Des Plages silk
      4
      Discko Des Plages J: Henry Brooke 17/2
    11. Sandford Castle silk
      10
      Sandford Castle J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    12. Mountain Ranger silk
      7
      Mountain Ranger t J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    13. Pulp Fiction silk
      1
      Pulp Fiction ht J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Phillips
Distances: 13, 7, 29
Runners: 16

13:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Highly Prized silk
    11
    Highly Prized J: Ben Jones 5 9/2
  2. Sofia's Rock silk
    1
    Sofia's Rock ht J: Harry Skelton 8/1
  3. Kobrouk silk
    2
    Kobrouk J: Nico de Boinville 20/1
    1. Sebastopol silk
      3
      Sebastopol J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
    2. Havana Hermano silk
      9
      Havana Hermano J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    3. Eddiemaurice silk
      12
      Eddiemaurice J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
    4. Cardigan Bay silk
      10
      Cardigan Bay ht J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    5. Flying Tiger silk
      7
      Flying Tiger J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    6. Get Back Get Back silk
      14
      Get Back Get Back h J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    7. Lucky Lover Boy silk
      6
      Lucky Lover Boy tp J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    8. Alcock And Brown silk
      8
      Alcock And Brown J: William Kennedy 66/1
    9. Giving Glances silk
      13
      Giving Glances J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    10. Brandon Castle silk
      5
      Brandon Castle ht J: Bryony Frost 18/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 8, 5, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Fr Humphrey silk
    5
    Fr Humphrey tb J: Harry Reed 3 9/2
  2. Water Wagtail silk
    6
    Water Wagtail v J: Henry Platt 10 6/1
  3. Dandridge silk
    2
    Dandridge tv J: Tom Buckley 6 5/1
    1. Vendredi Trois silk
      3
      Vendredi Trois p J: Ben Jones 7/2
    2. Valadom silk
      1
      Valadom tp J: Shane Quinlan 9/4F
    3. Ultimatum Du Roy silk
      4
      Ultimatum Du Roy t J: Connor Brace 9/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 31
Runners: 6

14:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Dan Gun silk
    9
    Dan Gun J: Connor Brace 3 9/4F
  2. Jessica Rabbit silk
    11
    Jessica Rabbit J: Max Kendrick 3 7/1
  3. Andapa silk
    6
    Andapa J: Jeremiah McGrath 9/1
    1. No Cruise Yet silk
      2
      No Cruise Yet p J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    2. Catlin silk
      8
      Catlin h J: Charlie Hammond 3 40/1
    3. Raving Bonkers silk
      7
      Raving Bonkers ht J: Patrick Cowley 5 7/1
    4. Scottsdale silk
      5
      Scottsdale J: Alison Clarke 7 16/1
    5. Splash The Cash silk
      4
      Splash The Cash J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    6. Lilypad silk
      3
      Lilypad p J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    7. Lady Ingleby silk
      10
      Lady Ingleby J: Kielan Woods 50/1
    8. Armattiekan silk
      1
      Armattiekan J: Brian Hughes 9/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 11

15:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Methag silk
    6
    Methag J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  2. Veiled Secret silk
    7
    Veiled Secret tv J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  3. Lochinver silk
    4
    Lochinver ht J: Aidan Coleman 4/1J
    1. Kilkeaskin Molly silk
      2
      Kilkeaskin Molly J: Mr Zac Baker 5 4/1J
    2. Cosheston silk
      5
      Cosheston J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    3. Diamond Rose silk
      1
      Diamond Rose J: Mark Grant 7/1
    4. Meldrum Way silk
      8
      Meldrum Way J: Colm McCormack 3 33/1
    5. Arcadian Sea silk
      3
      Arcadian Sea t J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    6. Troy Dee Knee silk
      10
      Troy Dee Knee tp J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    7. Kalaskadesemilley silk
      9
      Kalaskadesemilley t J: Tom Cheesman 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 4, 8, 8
Runners: 10

15:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Ocean Wind silk
    8
    Ocean Wind J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
  2. Makthecat silk
    6
    Makthecat J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
  3. Audacity silk
    2
    Audacity J: Harry Teal 5 16/1
    1. Shinobi silk
      1
      Shinobi t J: Chester Williams 5 5/1
    2. Steelcraft silk
      13
      Steelcraft J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    3. Hooper silk
      4
      Hooper J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
    4. Sea Prince silk
      10
      Sea Prince J: Kielan Woods 50/1
    5. The Furrows End silk
      14
      The Furrows End J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    6. Mattie Ross silk
      15
      Mattie Ross J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    7. Lightnin Conductor silk
      5
      Lightnin Conductor J: Jeremiah McGrath 100/1
    8. Ruler Of Natives silk
      9
      Ruler Of Natives J: Jason Dixon 7 100/1
    9. Sheila's Spirit silk
      11
      Sheila's Spirit J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    10. Dark Storm silk
      3
      Dark Storm J: Harry Kimber 7 50/1
    11. Moon Tiger silk
      7
      Moon Tiger t J: Paddy Brennan 11/1
    12. Scarlett O'Halo silk
      16
      Scarlett O'Halo J: Brian Hughes 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 6
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Northern Poet silk
    9
    Northern Poet J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
  2. Global Harmony silk
    12
    Global Harmony J: William Marshall 7 14/1
  3. Copperless silk
    3
    Copperless J: Richard Johnson EvensF
    1. Ace Time silk
      1
      Ace Time J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    2. Ballycloven Beat silk
      2
      Ballycloven Beat J: Joshua Moore 20/1
    3. Joseph Hobson silk
      7
      Joseph Hobson J: Alan Johns 5/1
    4. China Flower silk
      11
      China Flower J: Ned Curtis 3 16/1
    5. Just A Sip silk
      13
      Just A Sip J: Harry Bannister 8/1
    6. Hewn From Granite silk
      6
      Hewn From Granite J: Kevin Jones 3 40/1
    7. Pointed Spear silk
      10
      Pointed Spear J: Robert Dunne 66/1
    8. Dale Doback silk
      4
      Dale Doback J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    9. Mountain So High silk
      8
      Mountain So High J: Katie O'Farrell 5 50/1
    10. Gorgeous George silk
      5
      Gorgeous George h J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

13:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Up The Straight silk
    8
    Up The Straight J: James Davies 33/1
  2. Cat Tiger silk
    1
    Cat Tiger J: Mr David Maxwell 3 1/3F
  3. Go Whatever silk
    4
    Go Whatever J: Leighton Aspell 16/1
    1. Keep Rolling silk
      5
      Keep Rolling t J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    2. Flagrant Delitiep silk
      3
      Flagrant Delitiep J: Stan Sheppard 3 16/1
    3. Oscarsman silk
      6
      Oscarsman J: Ben Godfrey 7 7/1
    4. Fayette silk
      9
      Fayette p J: Jamie Moore 66/1
    5. Tuff Times silk
      7
      Tuff Times J: Robert Dunne 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Rowe
Distances: 8, 9, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Pres silk
    2
    Pres J: Leighton Aspell 4/1F
  2. Ballyart silk
    3
    Ballyart p J: Jamie Bargary 9/2
  3. Colonel Keating silk
    1
    Colonel Keating J: James Davies 9/2
    1. Inspireus silk
      9
      Inspireus J: Page Fuller 3 5/1
    2. Clondaw Ace silk
      8
      Clondaw Ace J: Alan Johns 8/1
    3. Bact To Black silk
      5
      Bact To Black p J: Rex Dingle 5 6/1
    4. General Malarkey silk
      6
      General Malarkey J: James Bowen 25/1
    5. Fenlons Court silk
      4
      Fenlons Court J: Daniel Sansom 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Song Of The Sky silk
    3
    Song Of The Sky t J: Harry Bannister 9/4
  2. Elisezmoi silk
    2
    Elisezmoi J: Jamie Moore 12/1
  3. Gregarious silk
    5
    Gregarious J: Leighton Aspell 13/8F
    1. Espion De Saflo silk
      1
      Espion De Saflo J: Joshua Moore 6/1
    2. Sunday At Augusta silk
      6
      Sunday At Augusta h J: James Davies 9/1
    3. Super Snipe silk
      4
      Super Snipe t J: David Noonan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Mann
Distances: 15, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

14:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Ruacana silk
    4
    Ruacana p J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
  2. Potters Hedger silk
    2
    Potters Hedger p J: Leighton Aspell 3/1F
  3. Reve silk
    1
    Reve t J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    1. King Cool silk
      8
      King Cool b J: Joshua Moore 16/1
    2. Tazka silk
      5
      Tazka J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    3. Never Equalled silk
      6
      Never Equalled b J: Jordan Williams 7 7/2
    4. Barntown silk
      7
      Barntown h J: Alan Johns 7/1
    5. Cesar Collonges silk
      3
      Cesar Collonges J: Adam Wedge 15/2
Winning Trainer: Zoe Davison
Distances: 9, 21, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Kingston Mimosa silk
    8
    Kingston Mimosa p J: James Davies 12/1
  2. Dont Be Robin silk
    7
    Dont Be Robin v J: Richard Johnson 11/4
  3. Tanrudy silk
    1
    Tanrudy v J: David Noonan 2/1F
    1. Sustainable Star silk
      9
      Sustainable Star J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    2. Burgess Dream silk
      5
      Burgess Dream J: Rex Dingle 5 15/2
    3. Miss Yeats silk
      3
      Miss Yeats J: Jamie Moore 5/1
    4. Gustav silk
      4
      Gustav p J: James Best 25/1
    5. Gaelic Poet silk
      2
      Gaelic Poet t J: Alan Johns 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Gillard
Distances: 2 3/4, 7, 17
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. No Getaway silk
    2
    No Getaway J: Bridget Andrews 5/1F
  2. One More Fleurie silk
    6
    One More Fleurie J: Tom O'Brien 15/2
  3. Little Jack silk
    8
    Little Jack J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    1. Twycross Warrior silk
      11
      Twycross Warrior J: Tabitha Worsley 5 33/1
    2. The Crooner silk
      3
      The Crooner J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
    3. Dollnamix silk
      9
      Dollnamix J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    4. Est Illic silk
      5
      Est Illic J: Ben Poste 9/1
    5. Harry Haze silk
      12
      Harry Haze J: Alexander Thorne 7 10/1
    6. Mix Of Clover silk
      4
      Mix Of Clover J: Liam Treadwell 14/1
    7. Mr Jack silk
      10
      Mr Jack tp J: A P Heskin 22/1
    8. Moonlight Camp silk
      7
      Moonlight Camp t J: Tom Scudamore 50/1
    9. Top Up The Fashion silk
      1
      Top Up The Fashion J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    10. May Mist silk
      13
      May Mist p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 13, nk, 7
Runners: 13

14:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Loud As Lions silk
    9
    Loud As Lions t J: Ben Poste 7/1
  2. Stockburn silk
    4
    Stockburn p J: Tom Cannon 9/1
  3. Stop The World silk
    2
    Stop The World t J: A P Heskin 9/2
    1. Nearly Perfect silk
      1
      Nearly Perfect J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    2. Carrick Roads silk
      3
      Carrick Roads J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    3. Lively Article silk
      7
      Lively Article J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    4. Jurys Out silk
      8
      Jurys Out J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4F
    5. Paddys Runner silk
      5
      Paddys Runner p J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 10, hd, 32
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Shanacoole Prince silk
    8
    Shanacoole Prince J: David Bass 10/1
  2. Ask Himself silk
    3
    Ask Himself J: Richie McLernon 2/1J
  3. War Lord silk
    2
    War Lord J: Harry Cobden 2/1J
    1. Straw Fan Jack silk
      9
      Straw Fan Jack J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
    2. Red Nika silk
      5
      Red Nika J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 3/1
    3. Love Of Midnight silk
      10
      Love Of Midnight J: Nick Scholfield 80/1
    4. Akarita Lights silk
      1
      Akarita Lights J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    5. Streets Of Fire silk
      11
      Streets Of Fire J: Hugh Nugent 5 50/1
    6. Ring The Moon silk
      7
      Ring The Moon J: Conor Ring 3 40/1
    7. Let's Getaway silk
      4
      Let's Getaway J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
    8. Zarazena silk
      12
      Zarazena J: Liam Heard 80/1
    9. Richie Valentine silk
      6
      Richie Valentine J: Edward Austin 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 13
Runners: 12

15:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Valdez silk
    1
    Valdez J: Tom Cannon 12/1
  2. Dans Le Vent silk
    6
    Dans Le Vent J: Conor Ring 3 14/1
  3. No Comment silk
    3
    No Comment h J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
    1. Town Parks silk
      8
      Town Parks J: Richard Patrick 3 7/2J
    2. Whoshotwho silk
      4
      Whoshotwho p J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    3. Ballyhill silk
      2
      Ballyhill J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    4. Present Ranger silk
      5
      Present Ranger t J: Bridget Andrews 16/1
    5. Fleminport silk
      9
      Fleminport J: Richie McLernon 7/2J
    6. Cap Du Nord silk
      7
      Cap Du Nord J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 17
Runners: 9

15:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Brigadier Bob silk
    2
    Brigadier Bob b J: Richard Patrick 3 5/1
  2. Mr Palmtree silk
    8
    Mr Palmtree tp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 6/1
  3. High Counsel silk
    7
    High Counsel p J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
    1. Midnight Mustang silk
      9
      Midnight Mustang p J: Tommy Phelan 12/1
    2. Eaton Miller silk
      10
      Eaton Miller J: Ben Poste 4/1F
    3. Shanann Star silk
      11
      Shanann Star p J: Sean Houlihan 3 16/1
    4. Perpignan silk
      4
      Perpignan J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    5. Master Sunrise silk
      3
      Master Sunrise b J: Liam Treadwell 9/1
    6. This Breac silk
      5
      This Breac h J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    7. Lamh Ar Lamh silk
      6
      Lamh Ar Lamh ht J: Tom Cannon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Sadma silk
    15
    Sadma J: Edward Austin 7 40/1
  2. Cougar Kid silk
    6
    Cougar Kid p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 7/1
  3. Gino Wotimean silk
    13
    Gino Wotimean J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    1. G'Day Aussie silk
      7
      G'Day Aussie tp J: Lee Edwards 11/2
    2. Milan Of Crystal silk
      12
      Milan Of Crystal J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 11/1
    3. Jalingo silk
      2
      Jalingo tp J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    4. Hen silk
      14
      Hen J: Daryl Jacob 9/4F
    5. Magen's Moon silk
      5
      Magen's Moon J: Mr Phillip York 5 8/1
    6. Justice Knight silk
      11
      Justice Knight tp J: Ben Poste 20/1
    7. Bol D'Air silk
      4
      Bol D'Air h J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    8. Beau Haze silk
      9
      Beau Haze J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 33/1
    9. Whatsmeanttobe silk
      3
      Whatsmeanttobe h J: Liam Heard 14/1
    10. Amangiri silk
      10
      Amangiri J: Tommy Phelan 66/1
    11. Eggesford silk
      16
      Eggesford J: Liam Treadwell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Lampard
Distances: 6, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Crew Dragon silk
    6 (7)
    Crew Dragon J: Tony Piccone 13/5F
  2. Derdas silk
    1 (3)
    Derdas J: Ronan Thomas 15/2
  3. Calypso Rose silk
    8 (6)
    Calypso Rose J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    1. Mirage Hero silk
      3 (8)
      Mirage Hero J: Theo Bachelot 58/10
    2. Sweet Zen silk
      11 (11)
      Sweet Zen J: Maxime Guyon 32/5
    3. Light The Fuse silk
      4 (1)
      Light The Fuse p J: Alexis Pouchin 6 21/1
    4. Dalacrown silk
      7 (2)
      Dalacrown J: Aurelien Lemaitre 76/1
    5. Bentley Mood silk
      5 (12)
      Bentley Mood J: Cristian Demuro 23/1
    6. Missy Perfect silk
      12 (13)
      Missy Perfect J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 31/10
    7. What I Believe silk
      9 (5)
      What I Believe J: Alexandre Chesneau 4 109/1
    8. Gavotte silk
      10 (4)
      Gavotte J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 71/1
    9. Redhead Lady silk
      13 (9)
      Redhead Lady J: Jan Verner 125/1
    10. Man Or silk
      2 (10)
      Man Or J: Vincent Cheminaud 25/1
Winning Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 13