SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
bet365
Get Up To £100 Bet Credits
T&Cs apply
Open Account Offer: Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
CLAIM HERE

12:20 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Tea Clipper silk
    1
    Tea Clipper J: Richard Johnson 8/11F
  2. Chasamax silk
    4
    Chasamax J: James Bowen 11/4
  3. Uther Pendragon silk
    10
    Uther Pendragon J: Jeremiah McGrath 40/1
    1. Beyond Redemption silk
      3
      Beyond Redemption J: Joshua Moore 9/1
    2. Painted Cliffs silk
      7
      Painted Cliffs t J: David Noonan 25/1
    3. Ballard Down silk
      2
      Ballard Down tv J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    4. Sing Out Loud silk
      9
      Sing Out Loud J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    5. River Dart silk
      8
      River Dart J: Harry Bannister 100/1
    6. Hackbridge silk
      5
      Hackbridge J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
    7. Hidden Depths silk
      6
      Hidden Depths tp J: Robert Dunne 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 3 3/4, 8, 11
Runners: 10

12:55 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Sammy Bill silk
    8
    Sammy Bill J: Leighton Aspell 12/1
  2. Celtic Joy silk
    1
    Celtic Joy J: Adam Wedge 9/4F
  3. Kilbrew Boy silk
    6
    Kilbrew Boy J: Kielan Woods 8/1
    1. Dorking Cock silk
      2
      Dorking Cock J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    2. Malangen silk
      9
      Malangen tb J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
    3. Crystal Lad silk
      4
      Crystal Lad J: Jamie Moore 8/1
    4. Gleno silk
      3
      Gleno J: Joshua Moore 14/1
    5. Ballymountain Boy silk
      5
      Ballymountain Boy tp J: James Best 6/1
    6. Net De Treve silk
      7
      Net De Treve J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 11, 3 1/4, 10
Runners: 9

13:30 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Boss Man Fred silk
    3
    Boss Man Fred J: Harry Skelton 9/1
  2. Ofalltheginjoints silk
    1
    Ofalltheginjoints J: Robbie Power 5/2
  3. Versatility silk
    2
    Versatility J: Jeremiah McGrath 7/4F
    1. Clondaw Promise silk
      4
      Clondaw Promise J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    2. Spice War silk
      9
      Spice War J: Leighton Aspell 40/1
    3. Hacksaw Ridge silk
      6
      Hacksaw Ridge J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    4. Horatio Star silk
      7
      Horatio Star J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    5. Grey Getaway silk
      5
      Grey Getaway J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    6. Vital Sign silk
      10
      Vital Sign J: James Davies 100/1
    7. Joyrider silk
      8
      Joyrider J: Adam Wedge 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: shd, 3, 9
Runners: 10

14:05 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Darebin silk
    10
    Darebin b J: Jamie Moore 25/1
  2. Prairie Town silk
    12
    Prairie Town J: Harry Bannister 50/1
  3. Ecu De La Noverie silk
    1
    Ecu De La Noverie J: Mr David Maxwell 3 5/2F
    1. Movie Legend silk
      3
      Movie Legend p J: Maxime Tissier 5 14/1
    2. Sao silk
      7
      Sao ht J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    3. Nightfly silk
      4
      Nightfly t J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
    4. Railroad Junkie silk
      11
      Railroad Junkie t J: Adam Wedge 20/1
    5. Commandant silk
      8
      Commandant p J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    6. Un Beau Roman silk
      13
      Un Beau Roman h J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    7. Pointed And Sharp silk
      6
      Pointed And Sharp t J: Micheal Nolan 15/2
    8. Teaser silk
      9
      Teaser tp J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    9. Vinnie The Hoddie silk
      5
      Vinnie The Hoddie J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
    10. Beau Bay silk
      2
      Beau Bay ht J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Fleur Irlandaise silk
    9
    Fleur Irlandaise J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
  2. Morning Vicar silk
    10
    Morning Vicar J: Nico de Boinville 7/2J
  3. Theclockisticking silk
    4
    Theclockisticking J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2J
    1. Black Buble silk
      11
      Black Buble J: Harry Bannister 25/1
    2. Harefield silk
      5
      Harefield J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    3. Doubly Clever silk
      3
      Doubly Clever J: Luca Morgan 7 33/1
    4. Organdi silk
      7
      Organdi J: Daniel Hiskett 3 9/2
    5. The Vollan silk
      1
      The Vollan tp J: Tom Buckley 7 14/1
    6. Capitaine silk
      2
      Capitaine t J: Harry Cobden 8/1
    7. Brecon Hill silk
      6
      Brecon Hill t J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    8. Irish Prophecy silk
      8
      Irish Prophecy J: Adam Wedge 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Really Super silk
    2
    Really Super p J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
  2. Definitelyanoscar silk
    1
    Definitelyanoscar t J: Sean Bowen 9/4
  3. Kentford Mallard silk
    6
    Kentford Mallard J: Jeremiah McGrath 12/1
    1. Molly Carew silk
      3
      Molly Carew t J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    2. Skewiff silk
      5
      Skewiff J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    3. The Kings Baby silk
      4
      The Kings Baby J: Richard Johnson 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 6, 9, 12
Runners: 6

15:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Catch The Cuban silk
    10
    Catch The Cuban tp J: Harry Kimber 8 4/1F
  2. Global Tour silk
    1
    Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 6/1
  3. Dream Machine silk
    2
    Dream Machine J: Ben Jones 11/2
    1. Honorable silk
      9
      Honorable J: Niall Houlihan 8 12/1
    2. Purple King silk
      3
      Purple King J: Cillin Leonard 8 5/1
    3. Be My Sea silk
      6
      Be My Sea J: Ned Curtis 14/1
    4. Dariya silk
      8
      Dariya tp J: Tom Buckley 6 11/1
    5. Mantovani silk
      4
      Mantovani tp J: Lorcan Williams 16/1
    6. Ekayburg silk
      7
      Ekayburg b J: Charlie Hammond 25/1
    7. First Quest silk
      5
      First Quest tp J: Philip Donovan 6 9/2
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

12:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Curramore silk
    6
    Curramore J: Grant Cockburn 3 13/2
  2. Sunny Express silk
    9
    Sunny Express J: A P Heskin 3/1
  3. Baracalu silk
    1
    Baracalu J: Harry Reed 3 6/4F
    1. Wye Aye silk
      10
      Wye Aye h J: Colm McCormack 3 150/1
    2. Claret Dabbler silk
      3
      Claret Dabbler J: Danny Cook 16/1
    3. Gaelik Coast silk
      8
      Gaelik Coast J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    4. Colour Contrast silk
      4
      Colour Contrast J: Conor O'Farrell 66/1
    5. Crumbs silk
      5
      Crumbs h J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 100/1
    6. Begoodtoyourself silk
      2
      Begoodtoyourself J: Dave Crosse 66/1
    7. Dragon Mountain silk
      7
      Dragon Mountain J: Craig Nichol 22/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Normile
Distances: 3, 20, 25
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Windsor Avenue silk
    1
    Windsor Avenue J: Brian Hughes 6/5
  2. Ballymoy silk
    3
    Ballymoy J: Daryl Jacob 4/5F
  3. Hidden Dilemma silk
    5
    Hidden Dilemma J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    1. Ahead Of The Curve silk
      2
      Ahead Of The Curve tp J: James Corbett 5 50/1
    2. Court Dreaming silk
      4
      Court Dreaming J: Ryan Day 33/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 12, 47, 12
Runners: 5

13:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Amberose silk
    3
    Amberose J: Danny McMenamin 5 15/8F
  2. Lily's Gem silk
    2
    Lily's Gem t J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  3. Lady Samback silk
    4
    Lady Samback t J: Ross Chapman 7/1
    1. Russian Royale silk
      5
      Russian Royale J: Miss Becky Smith 3 40/1
    2. Methodtothemadness silk
      1
      Methodtothemadness h J: Blair Campbell 3 5/2
    3. Georgian Firebird silk
      6
      Georgian Firebird t J: Jamie Bargary 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: nk, 8, 30
Runners: 6

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Hell's Kitchen silk
    1
    Hell's Kitchen ht J: Barry Geraghty 4/1
  2. Chesterfield silk
    5
    Chesterfield J: Brian Hughes 12/1
  3. Louis' Vac Pouch silk
    2
    Louis' Vac Pouch h J: Dave Crosse 22/1
    1. Nuts Well silk
      3
      Nuts Well J: Ryan Day 40/1
    2. Midnight Shadow silk
      6
      Midnight Shadow J: Danny Cook 2/1
    3. Djingle silk
      4
      Djingle h J: A P Heskin 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 1/2, 7, 17
Runners: 6

15:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Pookie Pekan silk
    1
    Pookie Pekan J: Sam Coltherd 3 7/4F
  2. Henry's Joy silk
    2
    Henry's Joy b J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  3. Le Frank silk
    3
    Le Frank t J: Blair Campbell 3 11/4
    1. Never Up silk
      4
      Never Up J: Danny Cook 4/1
    2. My Renaissance silk
      6
      My Renaissance t J: Jonathan England 33/1
    3. Along Came Theo silk
      7
      Along Came Theo p J: John Kington 28/1
    4. Knocknamona silk
      5
      Knocknamona J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Coltherd
Distances: 8, 4 1/2, 13
Runners: 7

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Arcadian Sunrise silk
    1
    Arcadian Sunrise J: A P Heskin 3/1
  2. Jayaaah silk
    4
    Jayaaah J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  3. Elusive Red silk
    3
    Elusive Red J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 25/1
    1. Yorvik silk
      10
      Yorvik J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    2. Small Present silk
      8
      Small Present J: Danny Cook 16/1
    3. One Fine Man silk
      6
      One Fine Man J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
    4. Pentelitubby silk
      7
      Pentelitubby p J: James Corbett 5 100/1
    5. Symphony Hall silk
      9
      Symphony Hall J: Daryl Jacob 13/2
    6. Brother Pat silk
      2
      Brother Pat J: Henry Brooke 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

11:15 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Nanosecond silk
    2
    Nanosecond J: Paul Moreau 4 42/10
  2. Katy Love silk
    5
    Katy Love J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 16/5
  3. Gardahia silk
    1
    Gardahia J: Pierre Dubourg 23/10F
    1. Familia Cruz silk
      3
      Familia Cruz J: Geoffrey Re 89/10
    2. Milanesca silk
      6
      Milanesca J: Clement Lefebvre 33/10
    3. Dolcita Du Berlais silk
      7
      Dolcita Du Berlais J: Ludovic Philipperon 14/1
    4. Vale Quainthe silk
      4
      Vale Quainthe J: Felix De Giles 16/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

11:45 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Portentoso silk
    1
    Portentoso p J: Baptiste Le Clerc 9 11/10F
  2. Sassari silk
    8
    Sassari p J: Dylan Ubeda 27/10
  3. Olympic Flame silk
    4
    Olympic Flame J: Arthur Nail 8 11/1
    1. Hoquilebo silk
      2
      Hoquilebo J: Adrien Merienne 9/1
    2. Patryann Stlaurent silk
      6
      Patryann Stlaurent J: Nicolas Gauffenic 4 22/1
    3. Fiancee Du Large silk
      5
      Fiancee Du Large b J: Corentin Smeulders 6 89/10
    4. Burrows Meadow silk
      7
      Burrows Meadow J: Mlle Estelle Fontaine 9 42/1
    5. Coup De Maitre silk
      3
      Coup De Maitre b J: Geoffrey Re 41/5
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 12, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

12:15 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Saint Anjou silk
    1
    Saint Anjou J: Mr Guillaume Viel 13/10F
  2. Diwell Stang Blun silk
    4
    Diwell Stang Blun J: Mr Matthieu Havart 9/2
  3. Pressagny silk
    3
    Pressagny J: Mr Frederick Tett 9/1
    1. Paris Do Brasil silk
      2
      Paris Do Brasil J: Mr Paul Lotout 33/10
    2. Bye Bye D'Ortige silk
      6
      Bye Bye D'Ortige J: Mr Gonzague Cottreau 10/1
    3. Vayant D'Arzembouy silk
      5
      Vayant D'Arzembouy p J: Mr Benjamin Caron 16/1
    4. En Or Et Argent silk
      7
      En Or Et Argent J: Lucas Zuliani 9/1
Winning Trainer: L Viel
Distances: 1, 17, 9
Runners: 7

12:45 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Magrudy silk
    1
    Magrudy J: Gaetan Masure EvensF
  2. Gentleman De Mee silk
    7
    Gentleman De Mee J: Bertrand Lestrade 13/5
  3. Gratos De L'Isle silk
    5
    Gratos De L'Isle J: Theo Chevillard 66/10
    1. Criador silk
      2
      Criador p J: Florent Bayle 4 43/5
    2. Golliath silk
      8
      Golliath J: Geoffrey Re 38/1
    3. Pegasus Bey silk
      4
      Pegasus Bey J: Alain De Chitray 27/1
    4. Troiscentsept silk
      3
      Troiscentsept J: Morgan Regairaz 79/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 12
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:17 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Capharnaum silk
    7
    Capharnaum p J: Julien Tabary 13/5F
  2. Jenychope silk
    10
    Jenychope b J: Alexis Breton-Souffir 30/1
  3. Lascar Gris silk
    3
    Lascar Gris p J: Alexandre Seigneul 67/10
    1. Zarica silk
      9
      Zarica J: Mlle Estelle Fontaine 5 4/1
    2. Tribalion silk
      2
      Tribalion b J: Arthur Nail 9/1
    3. Next To Me silk
      4
      Next To Me b J: Benjamin Glantzmann 63/10
    4. Komback silk
      1
      Komback p J: Mlle Mathilde Lagrange 5 37/10
    5. Douceurf silk
      8
      Douceurf b J: Jeremy Bry 13/1
    6. Trefle Du Ninian silk
      5
      Trefle Du Ninian b J: Corentin Smeulders 48/1
    7. Burmese Temple silk
      6
      Burmese Temple J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 4 62/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 2 1/2, nse, 7
Runners: 10

13:52 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Polisud silk
    5
    Polisud J: Theo Chevillard 9/2
  2. Peps De Lune silk
    1
    Peps De Lune J: Bertrand Lestrade 6/5F
  3. Salem Aleikum silk
    2
    Salem Aleikum p J: Felix De Giles 14/1
    1. Raphari silk
      6
      Raphari p J: Thomas Beaurain 25/1
    2. Grain De Bonheur silk
      4
      Grain De Bonheur p J: Geoffrey Re 69/1
    3. Before The Storm silk
      3
      Before The Storm J: Dylan Ubeda 38/1
    4. Enrique Adventure silk
      7
      Enrique Adventure J: Regis Schmidlin 22/1
    5. Autour De Minuit silk
      8
      Autour De Minuit J: Gaetan Masure 23/10
    6. La Cafe Ine silk
      9
      La Cafe Ine J: Nicolas Gauffenic 4 12/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1 1/2, 11, 3
Runners: 9

14:32 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Matfog silk
    4
    Matfog J: Olivier D'Andigne 51/10
  2. Campinas silk
    1
    Campinas J: Clement Lefebvre 49/10
  3. Athena Du Berlais silk
    7
    Athena Du Berlais J: Baptiste Le Clerc 23/10F
    1. Otchoa Rouge silk
      9
      Otchoa Rouge J: Tristan Lemagnen 11/1
    2. Bowler Hat silk
      2
      Bowler Hat J: Florent Bayle 74/10
    3. La Doix silk
      10
      La Doix J: Theo Chevillard 17/2
    4. Grisy Apple's silk
      5
      Grisy Apple's J: Felix De Giles 5/1
    5. Lee D'Anjou silk
      8
      Lee D'Anjou J: Adrien Merienne 32/1
    6. Hinou Des Hazards silk
      6
      Hinou Des Hazards J: Nicolas Gauffenic 41/1
    7. Coastamajic silk
      3
      Coastamajic b J: Thomas Stromboni 42/1
Winning Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
Distances: dht, 9, 1
Runners: 10

15:07 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Easysland silk
    6
    Easysland p J: Jonathan Plouganou 12/5F
  2. Chez Pedro silk
    10
    Chez Pedro J: Jordan Duchene 83/10
  3. Bandito Conti silk
    2
    Bandito Conti p J: Kilian Dubourg 4/1
    1. Surdoue De Ballon silk
      4
      Surdoue De Ballon b J: Raymond O'Brien 11/1
    2. Amazing Comedy silk
      1
      Amazing Comedy b J: Lucas Zuliani 47/10
    3. Vol Noir De Kerser silk
      3
      Vol Noir De Kerser J: Thomas Beaurain 10/1
    4. Net Lady silk
      5
      Net Lady J: Felix De Giles 83/10
    5. Branle Bas silk
      9
      Branle Bas J: Alain De Chitray 15/1
    6. A Vos Marques silk
      8
      A Vos Marques J: Romain Julliot 22/1
    7. Baby Boy silk
      7
      Baby Boy p J: Arthur Nail 32/1
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 20
Runners: 10

13:35 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Celestin silk
    2 (6)
    Celestin J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 19/10
  2. Big Boss Man silk
    1 (7)
    Big Boss Man p J: Marvin Grandin 43/10
  3. Galova silk
    7 (1)
    Galova J: Anthony Crastus 15/1
    1. Grey Mystere silk
      5 (5)
      Grey Mystere J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 6/4F
    2. Happy Chrisnat silk
      4 (3)
      Happy Chrisnat p J: Sylvain Ruis 33/1
    3. Nero A Meta' silk
      3 (4)
      Nero A Meta' J: Olivier Peslier 47/10
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 6 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Ambition silk
    8 (1)
    Ambition J: Mickael Barzalona 69/10
  2. Vespera silk
    4 (8)
    Vespera J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 73/10
  3. Tosen Gift silk
    6 (3)
    Tosen Gift J: Cristian Demuro 59/10
    1. Made To Lead silk
      5 (4)
      Made To Lead p J: Jerome Claudic 21/1
    2. Tresorerie silk
      2 (9)
      Tresorerie J: Julien Auge 14/1
    3. Spirit Of Nelson silk
      1 (6)
      Spirit Of Nelson J: Maxime Guyon 8/5F
    4. Likala silk
      7 (5)
      Likala J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 13/5
    5. Palmyre silk
      3 (2)
      Palmyre J: Vincent Cheminaud 37/1
Winning Trainer: X Thomas-Demeaulte
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Laurel Park

Full Result
  1. Super Donna G silk
    4 (3)
    Super Donna G J: Jevian Toledo 5/2
  2. Sevilla Sangria silk
    8 (7)
    Sevilla Sangria b J: Angel Cruz 83/10
  3. Princess Anne silk
    1 (1)
    Princess Anne b J: Victor Rosales 5 5/2F
    1. Gypsy Girl silk
      2 (2)
      Gypsy Girl b J: Ricardo Chiappe 108/10
    2. Amplio Esquema silk
      6 (5)
      Amplio Esquema J: Fergal Lynch 43/1
    3. Giuliana Vee silk
      7 (6)
      Giuliana Vee J: Trevor McCarthy 29/10
    4. Lady Fire silk
      5 (4)
      Lady Fire J: Sheldon Russell 5/1
    5. Miss Dancin Queen silk
      9 (8)
      Miss Dancin Queen b J: Jenn Miller 68/1
Winning Trainer: Hugh I McMahon
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:28 Aqueduct

Full Result
  1. Customerexperience silk
    1 (1)
    Customerexperience J: Irad Ortiz Jr 63/10
  2. Mariposa D'Oro silk
    5 (5)
    Mariposa D'Oro J: Joel Rosario 4/1
  3. Halo City silk
    7 (7)
    Halo City J: Declan Carroll 5 28/1
    1. Money Never Sleeps silk
      6 (6)
      Money Never Sleeps J: John R Velazquez 23/20F
    2. Quantum Computing silk
      4 (4)
      Quantum Computing J: Manuel Franco 42/10
    3. Twirling Faith silk
      2 (2)
      Twirling Faith J: Junior Alvarado 66/10
    4. Annoula silk
      3 (3)
      Annoula J: Dylan Davis 245/10
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 1, 6 1/4, 6
Runners: 7
Please Gamble Responsibly