SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
bet365
Get Up To £100 Bet Credits
T&Cs apply
Open Account Offer: Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
CLAIM HERE

12:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Theatre World silk
    8
    Theatre World J: L P Dempsey 7/2F
  2. Electricitywork silk
    15
    Electricitywork J: Conor Orr 5 14/1
  3. Cherif De L'Isle silk
    9
    Cherif De L'Isle J: Davy Russell 7/1
    1. The Church Gate silk
      2
      The Church Gate t J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
    2. The Dabbler silk
      3
      The Dabbler J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    3. Oh'herewego silk
      7
      Oh'herewego p J: Ricky Doyle 3 8/1
    4. Rightdownthemiddle silk
      18
      Rightdownthemiddle tb J: Mark Enright 16/1
    5. King Alex silk
      12
      King Alex h J: Kevin Brouder 5 25/1
    6. Castello Sforza silk
      1
      Castello Sforza J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    7. Famous Day silk
      13
      Famous Day h J: Barry Browne 5 33/1
    8. Flemenstorm silk
      11
      Flemenstorm ht J: Chris Timmons 3 14/1
    9. Blue Empyrean silk
      14
      Blue Empyrean p J: P J O'Hanlon 7 9/1
    10. Gagas Horse silk
      4
      Gagas Horse J: Conor McNamara 7 16/1
    11. Pistol Shoot silk
      17
      Pistol Shoot tb J: Kevin Brogan 7 20/1
    12. Broomfield's Oscar silk
      10
      Broomfield's Oscar J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    13. Bay Ambition silk
      6
      Bay Ambition J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

12:35 Navan

Full Result
  1. Abacadabras silk
    3
    Abacadabras J: Robbie Power 9/10F
  2. Latest Exhibition silk
    4
    Latest Exhibition J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2
  3. Foreign Secretary silk
    5
    Foreign Secretary J: Ryan Treacy 66/1
    1. Pakens Rock silk
      2
      Pakens Rock J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    2. Fast Buck silk
      1
      Fast Buck J: Paul Townend 3/1
    3. Uisce Solas silk
      6
      Uisce Solas h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Bacardys silk
    2
    Bacardys J: Paul Townend 100/30
  2. Apple's Jade silk
    1
    Apple's Jade t J: Robbie Power 1/4F
  3. Magic Of Light silk
    5
    Magic Of Light J: Paddy Kennedy 9/1
    1. The Ballyboys silk
      4
      The Ballyboys p J: Donal McInerney 66/1
    2. Dysios silk
      3
      Dysios tv J: Rachael Blackmore 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9 1/2, 15, 31
Runners: 5

13:35 Navan

Full Result
  1. Andy Dufresne silk
    2
    Andy Dufresne J: Mark Walsh 9/10F
  2. Cobbler's Way silk
    4
    Cobbler's Way t J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
  3. Alpine Cobra silk
    1
    Alpine Cobra J: Kevin Brouder 5 25/1
    1. Gun Merchant silk
      8
      Gun Merchant J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    2. Chief Of Police silk
      3
      Chief Of Police h J: Mr J W Reilly 7 66/1
    3. Golden Nomad silk
      7
      Golden Nomad t J: Robbie Power 50/1
    4. Impatient Partner silk
      9
      Impatient Partner t J: Barry Geraghty 16/1
    5. Soldiers Hill silk
      17
      Soldiers Hill t J: Davy Russell 12/1
    6. Memory Of Youth silk
      19
      Memory Of Youth J: Mark Enright 100/1
    7. Eden Flight silk
      6
      Eden Flight J: Paul Townend 11/4
    8. Fighting Fit silk
      15
      Fighting Fit J: Niall P Madden 80/1
    9. Two For The Road silk
      14
      Two For The Road J: Chris Timmons 3 100/1
    10. Mal De Mer silk
      18
      Mal De Mer J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    11. Royal Reve silk
      12
      Royal Reve J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    12. Highstreetfashion silk
      16
      Highstreetfashion J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    13. Liam Eile silk
      11
      Liam Eile t J: J B Kane 5 100/1
    14. Smig Suas silk
      13
      Smig Suas J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    15. Cool Robin silk
      5
      Cool Robin J: Danny Mullins 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 11, 5 1/2, 8
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Navan

Full Result
  1. Ballyoisin silk
    1
    Ballyoisin J: Mark Walsh 9/2
  2. A Plus Tard silk
    5
    A Plus Tard J: Rachael Blackmore 5/4F
  3. Hardline silk
    3
    Hardline J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    1. Duc Des Genievres silk
      2
      Duc Des Genievres J: Paul Townend 7/4
    2. Doctor Phoenix silk
      4
      Doctor Phoenix tp J: Davy Russell 40/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 2 3/4, 11, 21
Runners: 5

14:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Dollys Destination silk
    9
    Dollys Destination J: Conor Orr 5 8/1
  2. Encore Lui silk
    17
    Encore Lui J: Niall P Madden 14/1
  3. The Moyglass Flyer silk
    3
    The Moyglass Flyer J: J J Slevin 12/1
    1. Father Ailbe silk
      14
      Father Ailbe J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
    2. Quamino silk
      10
      Quamino t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 11/4F
    3. Pilgrim Way silk
      5
      Pilgrim Way J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    4. Brawler silk
      16
      Brawler J: Conor McNamara 7 8/1
    5. Tintown Robin silk
      13
      Tintown Robin J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    6. The Shunter silk
      12
      The Shunter J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    7. Fightfortheroses silk
      8
      Fightfortheroses J: Barry Geraghty 7/1
    8. Miracle In Medinah silk
      6
      Miracle In Medinah J: Mark Enright 33/1
    9. Velocity Boy silk
      1
      Velocity Boy J: Simon Torrens 7 14/1
    10. Rare Conor silk
      11
      Rare Conor J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    11. Winner Takes Itall silk
      7
      Winner Takes Itall J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    12. Mystique Heights silk
      18
      Mystique Heights t J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    13. Luckyinmilan silk
      4
      Luckyinmilan J: Barry Browne 5 33/1
    14. Peace N' Milan silk
      15
      Peace N' Milan J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    15. Military Hill silk
      2
      Military Hill J: Donal McInerney 25/1
    16. Howluckycanwebe silk
      20
      Howluckycanwebe J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary McGill
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Fakir D'oudairies silk
    13
    Fakir D'oudairies J: Mark Walsh 2/1
  2. Melon silk
    5
    Melon J: Paul Townend 9/10F
  3. I'm A Game Changer silk
    4
    I'm A Game Changer t J: Davy Russell 20/1
    1. Trainwreck silk
      11
      Trainwreck J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    2. Milan Native silk
      6
      Milan Native J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    3. Caravation silk
      12
      Caravation J: L P Dempsey 14/1
    4. Salty Boy silk
      10
      Salty Boy J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    5. Off You Go silk
      9
      Off You Go J: Niall P Madden 12/1
    6. Dis Donc silk
      2
      Dis Donc J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
    7. Cle En Main silk
      1
      Cle En Main t J: Robbie Power 40/1
    8. Never Off Duty silk
      7
      Never Off Duty J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    9. Odds Or Evens silk
      8
      Odds Or Evens J: E O'Connell 7 100/1
    10. Empire Escape silk
      3
      Empire Escape J: Paddy Merrigan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3, 13, 3 3/4
Runners: 13

15:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Joshua Webb silk
    12
    Joshua Webb J: E Walsh 7 10/1
  2. Jungle Junction silk
    13
    Jungle Junction J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 9/2
  3. Energumene silk
    3
    Energumene J: Mr P W Mullins 4/1
    1. One Down silk
      14
      One Down J: Ms L O'Neill 20/1
    2. Stormy Judge silk
      15
      Stormy Judge J: Miss P Elvin 7 66/1
    3. Getabay silk
      4
      Getabay J: Mr H McOwan 7 33/1
    4. Fakir D'Alene silk
      9
      Fakir D'Alene J: Mr J J Codd 4/6F
    5. Happie Days silk
      10
      Happie Days J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 80/1
    6. Hide Out silk
      11
      Hide Out t J: James O'Sullivan 7 80/1
    7. Larry Looby silk
      5
      Larry Looby J: Simon Torrens 7 80/1
    8. Clonakilty Bay silk
      2
      Clonakilty Bay J: Mr D T Hyde 7 33/1
    9. Sargent Lightfoot silk
      6
      Sargent Lightfoot ht J: Gearoid Brouder 7 50/1
    10. Asking For Trouble silk
      7
      Asking For Trouble J: Oakley Brown 7 66/1
    11. Ya Know silk
      16
      Ya Know J: Mr C J Byrne 7 100/1
    12. Arnegleggn silk
      1
      Arnegleggn J: Dillon Maxwell 7 100/1
    13. Dexter Tiger silk
      8
      Dexter Tiger J: Mr M J O'Hare 25/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 16

12:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Lord Of The Island silk
    1
    Lord Of The Island J: Connor Brace 3 4/1
  2. Star Of Lanka silk
    4
    Star Of Lanka J: Harry Teal 3 11/2
  3. Aintree My Dream silk
    3
    Aintree My Dream ht J: Jordan Nailor 3 20/1
    1. Silver Kayf silk
      2
      Silver Kayf p J: Ned Curtis 3 100/30F
    2. Melekhov silk
      5
      Melekhov J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/1
    3. Nelson's Touch silk
      7
      Nelson's Touch J: Page Fuller 4/1
    4. Annie Odds silk
      9
      Annie Odds t J: Danny McMenamin 25/1
    5. Laxey silk
      8
      Laxey J: Richard Patrick 10/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 7, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Champagne Court silk
    1
    Champagne Court J: Nick Scholfield 13/8F
  2. Chambard silk
    5
    Chambard J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
  3. Canelo silk
    4
    Canelo J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    1. The Flying Sofa silk
      7
      The Flying Sofa J: Jamie Moore 11/2
    2. At Its Own Expense silk
      3
      At Its Own Expense J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    3. Envoye Special silk
      2
      Envoye Special ht J: Bryony Frost 9/1
    4. Little Light silk
      9
      Little Light J: Leighton Aspell 20/1
    5. The Cannister Man silk
      8
      The Cannister Man ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Keen On silk
    5
    Keen On J: Nico de Boinville 15/8
  2. Protektorat silk
    9
    Protektorat h J: Harry Skelton 6/4F
  3. Trincomalee silk
    12
    Trincomalee J: Maxime Tissier 5 12/1
    1. Dublin Four silk
      4
      Dublin Four t J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    2. Midnight Sonata silk
      6
      Midnight Sonata J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
    3. Darkest Day silk
      3
      Darkest Day J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    4. State Vision silk
      11
      State Vision t J: Paul O'Brien 3 25/1
    5. Cobaltic silk
      2
      Cobaltic J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    6. Clondaw Dancer silk
      1
      Clondaw Dancer J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    7. Mount Windsor silk
      7
      Mount Windsor J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    8. Red Charmer silk
      10
      Red Charmer J: James Best 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Santini silk
    1
    Santini J: Nico de Boinville 1/3F
  2. Now McGinty silk
    3
    Now McGinty p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
  3. Talkischeap silk
    2
    Talkischeap J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    1. Steely Addition silk
      4
      Steely Addition J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: hd, 30, shd
Runners: 4

14:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Totterdown silk
    2
    Totterdown h J: Paddy Brennan EvensF
  2. Nebuchadnezzar silk
    5
    Nebuchadnezzar J: Tom Cannon 14/1
  3. Jackson Hill silk
    8
    Jackson Hill ht J: Kevin Jones 3 12/1
    1. Ebony Gale silk
      6
      Ebony Gale J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    2. Shut The Box silk
      4
      Shut The Box J: Leighton Aspell 8/1
    3. Destin D'ajonc silk
      1
      Destin D'ajonc J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    4. The Twisler silk
      7
      The Twisler p J: Harry Reed 3 20/1
    5. Miranda silk
      3
      Miranda J: Bryan Carver 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 10, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Houblon Des Obeaux silk
    2
    Houblon Des Obeaux p J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4F
  2. Dark Flame silk
    8
    Dark Flame J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
  3. Le Reve silk
    5
    Le Reve b J: Maxime Tissier 5 4/1
    1. Loose Chips silk
      9
      Loose Chips b J: Paul O'Brien 3 4/1
    2. Morney Wing silk
      7
      Morney Wing tp J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    3. Abolitionist silk
      1
      Abolitionist p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    4. Rathlin Rose silk
      6
      Rathlin Rose b J: David Noonan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3, 7, 15
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Fly Number One silk
    2
    Fly Number One J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
  2. Frenchy Du Large silk
    3
    Frenchy Du Large J: Robert Dunne 5/4F
  3. Cape Milano silk
    1
    Cape Milano J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    1. Hey Joe silk
      4
      Hey Joe J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    2. Doin'whatshelikes silk
      8
      Doin'whatshelikes J: Bryony Frost 9/2
    3. Sopran Thor silk
      6
      Sopran Thor J: Joshua Moore 12/1
    4. Present Endeavour silk
      5
      Present Endeavour t J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
    5. Zhiguli silk
      7
      Zhiguli J: Jamie Moore 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 6, 1/2, 11
Runners: 8

12:55 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Horatio Hornblower silk
    4
    Horatio Hornblower p J: Chester Williams 5 5/1
  2. Frankly Speaking silk
    8
    Frankly Speaking p J: James Nixon 5 10/1
  3. Alminar silk
    7
    Alminar tp J: Danny Cook 9/2
    1. Louse Talk silk
      3
      Louse Talk ht J: Aidan Coleman 3/1F
    2. Mortens Leam silk
      2
      Mortens Leam J: Philip Donovan 7 18/1
    3. Cougar's Gold silk
      1
      Cougar's Gold tp J: James Bowen 7/1
    4. Bandon Roc silk
      5
      Bandon Roc p J: David Bass 9/2
    5. Supakalanistic silk
      6
      Supakalanistic J: Jamie Bargary 9/1
    6. Steel Native silk
      10
      Steel Native h J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 8, nse, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Holly James silk
    5
    Holly James J: Adam Wedge 10/1
  2. The Wire Flyer silk
    7
    The Wire Flyer p J: Charlie Price 5 50/1
  3. Le Cameleon silk
    6
    Le Cameleon J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
    1. Prudhomme silk
      1
      Prudhomme J: Chester Williams 5 2/7F
    2. Madera Mist silk
      8
      Madera Mist J: Aidan Coleman 40/1
    3. Full Of Roque silk
      4
      Full Of Roque J: Alan Johns 7/1
    4. Freedelivery silk
      3
      Freedelivery J: William Kennedy 80/1
    5. Flying Garry silk
      2
      Flying Garry J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    6. Trottinette silk
      9
      Trottinette t J: Lee Edwards 100/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 14
Runners: 9

14:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Newtide silk
    2
    Newtide J: David Bass 5/6F
  2. Secret Reprieve silk
    3
    Secret Reprieve J: Adam Wedge 100/30
  3. Johanos silk
    1
    Johanos J: Danny Cook 2/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 2 1/2, 51
Runners: 3

14:35 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Young Bull silk
    6
    Young Bull J: Daryl Jacob 2/1
  2. Hideaway Vic silk
    2
    Hideaway Vic t J: Aidan Coleman 15/8F
  3. Saint De Vassy silk
    4
    Saint De Vassy J: David Bass 9/4
    1. Supreme Escape silk
      5
      Supreme Escape J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    2. Loco Coco silk
      3
      Loco Coco J: Alan Johns 28/1
    3. Darksideoftarnside silk
      1
      Darksideoftarnside v J: William Kennedy 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 3 1/4, 15, 24
Runners: 6

15:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Champers On Ice silk
    3
    Champers On Ice tp J: Tom Scudamore 6/4F
  2. Ballycross silk
    4
    Ballycross J: Daniel Sansom 3 8/1
  3. Montanna silk
    7
    Montanna t J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    1. Pobbles Bay silk
      1
      Pobbles Bay J: Adam Wedge 2/1
    2. Driftwood Haze silk
      5
      Driftwood Haze J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 8/1
    3. Gangster silk
      2
      Gangster p J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    4. Shapiro silk
      6
      Shapiro J: Rex Dingle 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 7

15:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Robin Des Mana silk
    3
    Robin Des Mana J: Mr Phillip York 5 14/1
  2. Royal Act silk
    6
    Royal Act p J: Lee Edwards 10/1
  3. Le Coeur Net silk
    1
    Le Coeur Net t J: Ben Godfrey 7 9/4F
    1. Hurricane Arcadio silk
      5
      Hurricane Arcadio J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
    2. Annie Bonny silk
      2
      Annie Bonny J: Conor Ring 3 9/2
    3. Spock silk
      7
      Spock J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 33/1
    4. Flight To Milan silk
      4
      Flight To Milan J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 5/2
Winning Trainer: Phil York
Distances: 1, 3, 9
Runners: 7

16:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Nabhan silk
    4
    Nabhan tb J: Niall Houlihan 3 7/1
  2. On The Quiet silk
    2
    On The Quiet J: Isabel Williams 3 9/2
  3. Delface silk
    1
    Delface tb J: Ben Godfrey 3 7/4F
    1. Simon The Great silk
      3
      Simon The Great h J: Ben Jones 14/1
    2. Flanagans Field silk
      8
      Flanagans Field b J: Jordan Williams 9/2
    3. Bells Of Peterboro silk
      6
      Bells Of Peterboro J: Charlie Price 3 3/1
Winning Trainer: Bernard Llewellyn
Distances: 3/4, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

12:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Bunny Flight silk
    3
    Bunny Flight J: Olivier D'Andigne 4 EvensF
  2. Qeenie's Cash silk
    5
    Qeenie's Cash p J: Clement Lefebvre 7/2
  3. Althor silk
    2
    Althor J: Alain De Chitray 57/10
    1. Funky Town silk
      4
      Funky Town J: Nicolas Gauffenic 5 11/1
    2. Feeling Fast silk
      1
      Feeling Fast p J: Geoffrey Re 4/1
    3. Fantaisie Musicale silk
      6
      Fantaisie Musicale b J: Johnny Charron 25/1
Winning Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
Distances: 3, dist, 5
Runners: 6

13:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Moises Has silk
    5
    Moises Has J: Gaetan Masure 13/5F
  2. Yeiayel silk
    1
    Yeiayel J: Olivier Jouin 6/1
  3. Gamin D'Oudairies silk
    2
    Gamin D'Oudairies J: Baptiste Le Clerc 9 33/10
    1. Gentilhomme silk
      4
      Gentilhomme J: Clement Lefebvre 6/1
    2. Inspecteur Ledru silk
      6
      Inspecteur Ledru p J: Johnny Charron 27/1
    3. Very Good Trip silk
      9
      Very Good Trip J: Ludovic Solignac 73/1
    4. Le Grand Vert silk
      8
      Le Grand Vert J: Theo Chevillard 51/10
    5. Famous Du Berlais silk
      7
      Famous Du Berlais J: Pierre Dubourg 16/1
    6. Kimriver silk
      3
      Kimriver J: Ludovic Philipperon 71/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 6, 8 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

13:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Sainte Saone silk
    1
    Sainte Saone J: Bertrand Lestrade 8/5
  2. Amour Du Mathan silk
    4
    Amour Du Mathan J: Pierre Dubourg 15/2
  3. Lady Ardilaun silk
    6
    Lady Ardilaun J: Gaetan Masure 6/5F
    1. Dianakova silk
      5
      Dianakova J: Angelo Zuliani 11/1
    2. Rocktaline silk
      2
      Rocktaline p J: Adrien Merienne 20/1
    3. Emeraude De Kerza silk
      3
      Emeraude De Kerza p J: Clement Lefebvre 15/2
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 12, snk, 12
Runners: 6

14:15 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Best Sholo silk
    6
    Best Sholo J: Damien Mescam 41/5
  2. Mester silk
    3
    Mester b J: Morgan Regairaz 13/1
  3. Henry Brulard silk
    5
    Henry Brulard p J: Kevin Nabet 87/10
    1. Heaven's Night silk
      11
      Heaven's Night J: Felix De Giles 12/1
    2. Yayajonh silk
      7
      Yayajonh J: Gaetan Masure 57/10F
    3. Fou Du Bresil silk
      8
      Fou Du Bresil b J: Ludovic Philipperon 17/1
    4. Habibi Linn silk
      2
      Habibi Linn p J: Alexis Poirier 23/1
    5. Memoire D'Empereur silk
      16
      Memoire D'Empereur J: Olivier D'Andigne 15/1
    6. Montgeoffroy silk
      1
      Montgeoffroy J: Marc-Olivier Belley 9/1
    7. Beautiful Secret silk
      13
      Beautiful Secret J: Johnny Charron 51/1
    8. Fuego De Somoza silk
      9
      Fuego De Somoza J: Florent Bayle 13/2
    9. Alna Top silk
      4
      Alna Top J: Pierre Dubourg 9/1
    10. Figue silk
      10
      Figue J: Geoffrey Re 11/1
    11. Kimoko silk
      15
      Kimoko J: Baptiste Meme 67/1
    12. Jesuitique silk
      12
      Jesuitique J: Alain De Chitray 17/1
    13. Montepertuso silk
      14
      Montepertuso b J: Adrien Merienne 24/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 16

14:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Tiesto D'Authie silk
    4
    Tiesto D'Authie J: Damien Mescam 6/5F
  2. Chinco Star silk
    5
    Chinco Star b J: Thomas Beaurain 59/10
  3. Balkan Du Pecos silk
    2
    Balkan Du Pecos J: Theo Chevillard 31/10
    1. Polinuit silk
      3
      Polinuit J: Angelo Zuliani 33/10
    2. Montgeroult silk
      1
      Montgeroult b J: Geoffrey Re 7/1
Winning Trainer: M Mescam
Distances: 3, 4, 2
Runners: 5

15:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. L'Autonomie silk
    9
    L'Autonomie J: Angelo Zuliani 4/5F
  2. Cotee Sud silk
    8
    Cotee Sud J: Olivier D'Andigne 11/1
  3. Byzance Du Berlais silk
    10
    Byzance Du Berlais p J: Ludovic Philipperon 30/1
    1. Doctor Squeeze silk
      5
      Doctor Squeeze b J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 22/1
    2. Always Magic silk
      2
      Always Magic J: Clement Lefebvre 80/1
    3. Porto Pollo silk
      1
      Porto Pollo J: David Gallon 30/1
    4. Faucon Du Bosc silk
      6
      Faucon Du Bosc J: Regis Schmidlin 60/1
    5. Pic D'Orhy silk
      3
      Pic D'Orhy J: Harry Cobden 42/10
    6. Polirico silk
      4
      Polirico p J: Gaetan Masure 14/1
    7. Feu Follet silk
      7
      Feu Follet J: Bertrand Lestrade 5/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 18, 1 1/2, 20
Runners: 10

16:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Gaelik First silk
    9
    Gaelik First J: Nicolas Gauffenic 4 91/10
  2. Kapteen silk
    1
    Kapteen J: Alexis Gautron 6 21/10F
  3. Zie De Ket silk
    8
    Zie De Ket p J: Damien Thomas 7 62/1
    1. Baraclaas silk
      4
      Baraclaas J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 14/1
    2. Filmoitout silk
      2
      Filmoitout p J: Baptiste Meme 16/1
    3. Fleuve D'Ajonc silk
      7
      Fleuve D'Ajonc J: Thomas Stromboni 9 11/1
    4. Happy Business silk
      13
      Happy Business J: Felix De Giles 26/5
    5. Galouska silk
      6
      Galouska J: Adrien Merienne 17/1
    6. Davanti San Guido silk
      10
      Davanti San Guido b J: Florent Bayle 2 29/1
    7. Fantastic Sun silk
      11
      Fantastic Sun b J: Geoffrey Re 17/1
    8. Bilbo D'Assault silk
      5
      Bilbo D'Assault b J: Ludovic Solignac 77/1
    9. Fictif Gravel silk
      3
      Fictif Gravel J: Olivier Jouin 36/5
    10. La Mandragola silk
      12
      La Mandragola J: Regis Schmidlin 17/2
Winning Trainer: D Windrif
Distances: 1 1/4, 20, 3
Runners: 13

12:50 Krefeld

Full Result
  1. Wonderful Moon silk
    4 (1)
    Wonderful Moon J: Andrasch Starke 6/4F
  2. Schwesterherz silk
    7 (3)
    Schwesterherz J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 165/10
  3. Near Poet silk
    2 (4)
    Near Poet J: Carlos Henrique 94/10
    1. Tickle Me Green silk
      8 (5)
      Tickle Me Green J: Maxim Pecheur 29/10
    2. Inaugural silk
      1 (7)
      Inaugural J: Lukas Delozier 28/1
    3. No Limit Credit silk
      5 (8)
      No Limit Credit J: Clement Lecoeuvre 13/5
    4. Nona silk
      6 (2)
      Nona J: Michael Cadeddu 31/1
    5. Prince Oliver silk
      3 (6)
      Prince Oliver J: Wladimir Panov 242/10
Winning Trainer: Henk Grewe
Distances: 12, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8