13:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Breathalyze Silk
    1 (3)
    Breathalyze J: Richard Kingscote 7/4
  2. Cognac Silk
    2 (1)
    Cognac J: Franny Norton EvensF
  3. The New Marwan Silk
    3 (4)
    The New Marwan J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    1. Wild Hero Silk
      4 (2)
      Wild Hero J: David Probert 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 4

14:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Powertrain Silk
    2 (1)
    Powertrain J: Ben Curtis 5/4F
  2. Know No Limits Silk
    1 (3)
    Know No Limits J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
  3. Mischief Star Silk
    7 (4)
    Mischief Star J: Shane Gray 20/1
    1. Little Ted Silk
      11 (11)
      Little Ted b J: James Sullivan 20/1
    2. Lexi The One Silk
      8 (6)
      Lexi The One J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    3. Ambyfaeirvine Silk
      9 (2)
      Ambyfaeirvine b J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Embolden Silk
      3 (9)
      Embolden v J: Tony Hamilton 13/2
    5. We Owen A Dragon Silk
      10 (10)
      We Owen A Dragon p J: Franny Norton 14/1
    6. Iva Reflection Silk
      4 (7)
      Iva Reflection p J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    7. Bob's Oss Silk
      12 (5)
      Bob's Oss J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: nk, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Noble Prospector Silk
    1 (3)
    Noble Prospector J: Megan Nicholls 3 2/1F
  2. Torochica Silk
    3 (1)
    Torochica J: Kieren Fox 9/4
  3. Trinity Lake Silk
    4 (5)
    Trinity Lake J: David Nolan 8/1
    1. Top Power Silk
      2 (7)
      Top Power J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Conundrum Silk
      6 (2)
      Conundrum J: Jack Garritty 7/2
    3. Madeeh Silk
      5 (6)
      Madeeh t J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 25/1
    4. Viking Prince Silk
      7 (4)
      Viking Prince J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    5. Hilbre Lake Silk
      8 (8)
      Hilbre Lake J: Gavin Ashton 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Sir Maximilian Silk
    1 (3)
    Sir Maximilian J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  2. Gabrial The Saint Silk
    2 (5)
    Gabrial The Saint J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
  3. Revich Silk
    5 (4)
    Revich J: Megan Nicholls 3 8/1
    1. Arcanada Silk
      4 (2)
      Arcanada p J: Richard Kingscote 9/2F
    2. Penwortham Silk
      8 (9)
      Penwortham J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    3. Whitefountainfairy Silk
      7 (12)
      Whitefountainfairy J: David Probert 7/1
    4. Moraawed Silk
      3 (10)
      Moraawed J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    5. Dragons Tail Silk
      10 (6)
      Dragons Tail p J: Jane Elliott 3 14/1
    6. International Man Silk
      11 (1)
      International Man b J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
    7. Scottish Summit Silk
      12 (11)
      Scottish Summit J: Sam James 25/1
    8. Candelisa Silk
      13 (13)
      Candelisa t J: Thomas Greatrex 5 16/1
    9. Wufud Silk
      9 (8)
      Wufud t J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Chester

Full Result
  1. Invictus Spirit Silk
    4 (6)
    Invictus Spirit J: Franny Norton 3/1
  2. Mayne Silk
    5 (1)
    Mayne J: David Probert 5/2
  3. Plantadream Silk
    1 (5)
    Plantadream J: Kieren Fox 50/1
    1. Two Bids Silk
      6 (2)
      Two Bids J: Paul Hanagan EvensF
    2. Ho Whole Dream Silk
      3 (4)
      Ho Whole Dream J: Ger O'Neill 5 100/1
    3. Diaboleo Silk
      2 (3)
      Diaboleo J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 1/2, 6, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Hereby Silk
    4 (1)
    Hereby J: Paul Hanagan EvensF
  2. Gabrial The One Silk
    5 (2)
    Gabrial The One J: Sean Davis 3 7/2
  3. Gossip Column Silk
    2 (3)
    Gossip Column J: Ben Curtis 2/1
    1. Super Kid Silk
      3 (4)
      Super Kid tp J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Chester

Full Result
  1. Parys Mountain Silk
    2 (3)
    Parys Mountain ht J: Mr William Easterby 5/1
  2. Calder Prince Silk
    1 (8)
    Calder Prince p J: Mr Simon Walker 4/1
  3. Confrontational Silk
    6 (12)
    Confrontational p J: Mr Ryan Holmes 5 17/2
    1. Stringybark Creek Silk
      3 (13)
      Stringybark Creek J: Mr Bradley Roberts 7 16/1
    2. Imperial State Silk
      4 (6)
      Imperial State v J: Mr Matthew Ennis 5 12/1
    3. Quixote Silk
      8 (2)
      Quixote t J: Mr Alex Edwards 33/1
    4. Salam Zayed Silk
      10 (1)
      Salam Zayed J: Mr Eireann Cagney 5 7/2F
    5. Peachey Carnehan Silk
      14 (9)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Mr Patrick Barlow 7 66/1
    6. Baltic Prince Silk
      5 (5)
      Baltic Prince J: Mr Niall Reynolds 7 14/1
    7. Mister Music Silk
      7 (10)
      Mister Music J: Mr Graham Gilbertson 7 33/1
    8. Pacino Silk
      9 (14)
      Pacino J: Mr James King 25/1
    9. Intense Style Silk
      12 (4)
      Intense Style J: Mr James Harding 8/1
    10. Thermal Silk
      13 (11)
      Thermal J: Dr Misha Voikhansky 5 33/1
    11. Bell Heather Silk
      11 (7)
      Bell Heather p J: Mr Patrick Millman 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Elite Legion Silk
    2 (16)
    Elite Legion J: Conor Hoban 10/1
  2. Call Of The Jungle Silk
    1 (5)
    Call Of The Jungle h J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
  3. Madaket Mystery Silk
    10 (15)
    Madaket Mystery J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    1. Stela Star Silk
      4 (2)
      Stela Star J: Leigh Roche 8/1
    2. Lady Georgie Silk
      3 (8)
      Lady Georgie J: Andrew Slattery 5 12/1
    3. Cara's Company Silk
      6 (13)
      Cara's Company J: Paddy Harnett 10 16/1
    4. Camisra Silk
      5 (17)
      Camisra J: Nathan Crosse 5 20/1
    5. Slade Express Silk
      15 (1)
      Slade Express J: Killian Leonard 25/1
    6. Gulf Of Aidan Silk
      7 (12)
      Gulf Of Aidan J: N G McCullagh 5/1
    7. Sapphire Pearl Silk
      14 (4)
      Sapphire Pearl J: Joe Doyle 66/1
    8. Ivy Avenue Silk
      8 (6)
      Ivy Avenue J: Rory Cleary 7/2F
    9. Lough Swilly Pearl Silk
      9 (3)
      Lough Swilly Pearl h J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    10. Ruby Max Silk
      13 (7)
      Ruby Max J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 100/1
    11. Naughty Dandy Silk
      11 (11)
      Naughty Dandy J: Alan Persse 7 28/1
    12. One Cool Choice Silk
      12 (10)
      One Cool Choice J: Mark Gallagher 13/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3 1/2, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Rattling Jewel Silk
    9 (6)
    Rattling Jewel J: Gavin Ryan 7 14/1
  2. Sagittarius Rising Silk
    2 (1)
    Sagittarius Rising ht J: Colin Keane 13/2F
  3. Ecoeye Silk
    11 (4)
    Ecoeye J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
    1. Outside Inside Silk
      6 (7)
      Outside Inside t J: W J Lee 7/1
    2. Have A Nice Day Silk
      4 (17)
      Have A Nice Day p J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    3. Count Of Carabass Silk
      14 (11)
      Count Of Carabass p J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    4. Cracking Name Silk
      8 (9)
      Cracking Name tb J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    5. Honor Oak Silk
      1 (5)
      Honor Oak t J: Andrew Slattery 5 14/1
    6. Emphatic Silk
      7 (10)
      Emphatic tp J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    7. Nothing To Lose Silk
      5 (12)
      Nothing To Lose J: Ross Coakley 8/1
    8. Youceeyouceecee Silk
      12 (16)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: Killian Leonard 7/1
    9. Pretty Boy Floyd Silk
      3 (14)
      Pretty Boy Floyd t J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    10. Foreign Legion Silk
      10 (2)
      Foreign Legion tp J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    11. Our Anniversary Silk
      15 (8)
      Our Anniversary J: Mikey Sheehy 10 33/1
    12. Keep Believing Silk
      13 (15)
      Keep Believing v J: Conor Hoban 25/1
Winning Trainer: J J Lambe
Distances: nk, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. L'empathie Silk
    11 (4)
    L'empathie J: Gary Carroll 13/2
  2. Jazz Lady Silk
    4 (1)
    Jazz Lady J: Gearoid Brouder 7 25/1
  3. Harriet Tubman Silk
    9 (16)
    Harriet Tubman tb J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    1. Zarafshan Silk
      8 (10)
      Zarafshan b J: Oisin Orr 4/1
    2. Lady Stormborn Silk
      10 (17)
      Lady Stormborn J: Andrew Slattery 5 8/1
    3. Pepper'n Salt Silk
      7 (8)
      Pepper'n Salt J: Chris Hayes 9/2
    4. Instant Return Silk
      6 (9)
      Instant Return J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    5. Futurum Regem Silk
      5 (5)
      Futurum Regem J: Declan McDonogh 28/1
    6. Aim For Glory Silk
      1 (12)
      Aim For Glory J: W J Lee 9/4F
    7. Theodosi Silk
      13 (11)
      Theodosi J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    8. Swiss Army Officer Silk
      2 (13)
      Swiss Army Officer J: Ben Coen 5 100/1
    9. X' Girl Silk
      15 (14)
      X' Girl J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    10. Amour Libranno Silk
      3 (7)
      Amour Libranno J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    11. Muscle Hill Silk
      12 (2)
      Muscle Hill J: Killian Leonard 28/1
    12. Uncommonly Silk
      14 (15)
      Uncommonly b J: Leigh Roche 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Severus Alexander Silk
    14 (7)
    Severus Alexander J: Alan Persse 7 4/1
  2. Formula One Silk
    1 (10)
    Formula One h J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
  3. Maunganui Silk
    6 (14)
    Maunganui J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    1. Melburnian Silk
      4 (9)
      Melburnian J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    2. Vitudurum Silk
      10 (11)
      Vitudurum J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    3. Way Back Home Silk
      13 (4)
      Way Back Home tp J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    4. Papal Parade Silk
      15 (8)
      Papal Parade p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 8/1
    5. Satisfy Silk
      2 (3)
      Satisfy J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 33/1
    6. Operatic Export Silk
      8 (1)
      Operatic Export J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    7. Cj Cregg Silk
      7 (2)
      Cj Cregg ht J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 9/1
    8. Utah Silk
      3 (12)
      Utah J: Gavin Ryan 7 33/1
    9. Hazakiyra Silk
      9 (6)
      Hazakiyra J: Ben Coen 5 11/2
    10. Formal Order Silk
      11 (13)
      Formal Order J: Colin Keane 7/2F
    11. Next Stop Broadway Silk
      12 (15)
      Next Stop Broadway J: Andrew Slattery 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. A Toi Phil Silk
    1
    A Toi Phil tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 5/2
  2. The West's Awake Silk
    5
    The West's Awake p J: Robbie Power 2/1F
  3. Last Goodbye Silk
    2
    Last Goodbye tb J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    1. Monbeg River Silk
      4
      Monbeg River J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    2. Lucky Pat Silk
      3
      Lucky Pat t J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/2, 9 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

16:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Quay Silk
    1
    Arthur's Quay J: Mark Walsh 9/2
  2. You Raised Me Up Silk
    13
    You Raised Me Up t J: Mr J J Codd 7/4F
  3. West Cork Wildway Silk
    12
    West Cork Wildway J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 6/1
    1. Randalls Ur Poet Silk
      10
      Randalls Ur Poet v J: Mark Bolger 7/1
    2. Golazo Silk
      8
      Golazo J: Paul Townend 100/30
    3. Gangsters Paradise Silk
      7
      Gangsters Paradise t J: Kevin Brouder 5 25/1
    4. Baily Thunder Silk
      2
      Baily Thunder tp J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    5. Drifting Back Silk
      5
      Drifting Back J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
    6. The Big Galloper Silk
      11
      The Big Galloper J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    7. Moscowsowhat Silk
      9
      Moscowsowhat J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    8. Empirion Silk
      6
      Empirion J: Ryan Treacy 5 100/1
    9. College Field Silk
      4
      College Field p J: Niall P Madden 66/1
    10. Shaunna's Gift Silk
      14
      Shaunna's Gift J: Conor McNamara 7 100/1
    11. Chesterville Silk
      3
      Chesterville J: Mr G B Noonan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 14

17:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mindsmadeup Silk
    6
    Mindsmadeup J: Robbie Power 7/2F
  2. Oh'herewego Silk
    12
    Oh'herewego p J: Ricky Doyle 5 14/1
  3. Arctic Light Silk
    1
    Arctic Light p J: Simon Torrens 7 20/1
    1. Theatre World Silk
      11
      Theatre World J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 8/1
    2. Le Hachette Silk
      13
      Le Hachette J: Liam Quinlan 7 10/1
    3. Walking On Glass Silk
      9
      Walking On Glass J: Liam Gilligan 7 6/1
    4. Clonguile Way Silk
      18
      Clonguile Way p J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    5. Chess Grand Master Silk
      2
      Chess Grand Master p J: J J Slevin 11/1
    6. Ellipsism Silk
      15
      Ellipsism tp J: Hugh Morgan 7 8/1
    7. Cloudybackwest Silk
      16
      Cloudybackwest tp J: Mr G B Noonan 7 12/1
    8. Classic Concorde Silk
      7
      Classic Concorde J: Dillon Maxwell 7 25/1
    9. Bye Bye O Bye Silk
      4
      Bye Bye O Bye tb J: Paul Cawley 7 40/1
    10. Qui Bono Silk
      3
      Qui Bono tb J: Rachael Blackmore 50/1
    11. Mambo Dancer Silk
      17
      Mambo Dancer b J: Ryan Treacy 5 50/1
    12. Lady Of The Sea Silk
      14
      Lady Of The Sea p J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    13. My First Symphony Silk
      10
      My First Symphony t J: Pierce Gallagher 5 25/1
    14. Dont Go Mad Silk
      5
      Dont Go Mad J: Kevin Brouder 5 16/1
    15. Silver Planeur Silk
      8
      Silver Planeur J: Conor McNamara 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

17:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Janet's Charm Silk
    11
    Janet's Charm J: Mr P W Mullins 5/4F
  2. Silk Worm Silk
    12
    Silk Worm J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 9/2
  3. Infinite Glory Silk
    3
    Infinite Glory J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 14/1
    1. Eternal Gale Silk
      9
      Eternal Gale J: Mr C M Quirke 7 25/1
    2. Well Polly Silk
      6
      Well Polly J: Mr W T Cronin 7 4/1
    3. Porterhorse Silk
      5
      Porterhorse J: Mr R Deegan 5 25/1
    4. Belle Etoile Silk
      7
      Belle Etoile J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    5. Bold Pearl Silk
      8
      Bold Pearl J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 8/1
    6. Chazelles Silk
      1
      Chazelles h J: Mr Derek O'Connor 12/1
    7. Gimligonnabelucky Silk
      10
      Gimligonnabelucky J: Mr G Collier 7 33/1
    8. Fair Ella Silk
      2
      Fair Ella p J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Margaret Mullins
Distances: 2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Breathtaking Look Silk
    2 (12)
    Breathtaking Look J: Jim Crowley 20/1
  2. Preening Silk
    6 (5)
    Preening J: William Buick 14/1
  3. Mot Juste Silk
    11 (4)
    Mot Juste J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    1. Posted Silk
      12 (8)
      Posted h J: Sean Levey 18/1
    2. Foxtrot Lady Silk
      5 (13)
      Foxtrot Lady J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    3. Farzeen Silk
      10 (2)
      Farzeen J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
    4. California Love Silk
      9 (3)
      California Love J: Frankie Dettori 11/1
    5. Sunday Star Silk
      14 (9)
      Sunday Star J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    6. Di Fede Silk
      3 (7)
      Di Fede J: Harry Bentley 7/1
    7. Solar Gold Silk
      7 (6)
      Solar Gold J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    8. Angel's Hideaway Silk
      8 (14)
      Angel's Hideaway p J: P J McDonald 8/1
    9. Servalan Silk
      13 (11)
      Servalan J: Shane Foley 22/1
    10. Pretty Baby Silk
      1 (1)
      Pretty Baby J: Ryan Moore 11/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sleeping Lion Silk
    5 (5)
    Sleeping Lion J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
  2. Charles Kingsley Silk
    2 (3)
    Charles Kingsley J: Frankie Dettori 11/4
  3. Theglasgowwarrior Silk
    6 (1)
    Theglasgowwarrior J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    1. Bartholomeu Dias Silk
      4 (4)
      Bartholomeu Dias J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    2. Saroog Silk
      1 (6)
      Saroog J: William Buick 2/1F
    3. Genetics Silk
      3 (2)
      Genetics J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Stradivarius Silk
    1 (4)
    Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 1/9F
  2. Cleonte Silk
    3 (2)
    Cleonte J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
  3. Max Dynamite Silk
    5 (3)
    Max Dynamite J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    1. Barsanti Silk
      2 (6)
      Barsanti b J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    2. Sneaky Getaway Silk
      6 (1)
      Sneaky Getaway J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. A'Ali Silk
    1 (7)
    A'Ali J: Frankie Dettori 6/4
  2. Dream Shot Silk
    3 (4)
    Dream Shot J: P J McDonald 20/1
  3. Wheels On Fire Silk
    5 (6)
    Wheels On Fire J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    1. Flaming Princess Silk
      7 (1)
      Flaming Princess J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    2. Emten Silk
      6 (2)
      Emten J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    3. Alligator Alley Silk
      2 (5)
      Alligator Alley J: Donnacha O'Brien EvensF
    4. Seize The Time Silk
      8 (8)
      Seize The Time J: Ryan Moore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Molatham Silk
    2 (5)
    Molatham J: Jim Crowley EvensF
  2. Wichita Silk
    5 (2)
    Wichita J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  3. Berlin Tango Silk
    1 (4)
    Berlin Tango J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    1. Visinari Silk
      4 (3)
      Visinari J: Frankie Dettori 3/1
    2. Tomfre Silk
      3 (1)
      Tomfre J: Harry Bentley 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 5

16:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Raaeb Silk
    3 (2)
    Raaeb J: Jim Crowley 11/10F
  2. Arabian Moon Silk
    1 (6)
    Arabian Moon J: Harry Bentley 8/1
  3. Sir Charles Punch Silk
    4 (1)
    Sir Charles Punch J: Graham Lee 50/1
    1. Maori Knight Silk
      2 (3)
      Maori Knight J: Shane Kelly 5/2
    2. Talap Silk
      6 (4)
      Talap J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, shd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Enjazaat Silk
    1 (7)
    Enjazaat J: Jim Crowley 6/1
  2. Medahim Silk
    5 (2)
    Medahim J: Sean Levey 9/1
  3. Intisaab Silk
    3 (3)
    Intisaab tp J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    1. Citron Major Silk
      7 (1)
      Citron Major tp J: Rowan Scott 3 6/1
    2. Battered Silk
      4 (5)
      Battered J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    3. Golden Apollo Silk
      8 (8)
      Golden Apollo tp J: David Allan 5/2F
    4. Reputation Silk
      6 (6)
      Reputation J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    5. Flavius Titus Silk
      2 (4)
      Flavius Titus J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: nk, 1, shd
Runners: 8

18:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sandret Silk
    5 (6)
    Sandret J: Graham Lee 7/1
  2. Storting Silk
    6 (1)
    Storting J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
  3. The Jean Genie Silk
    3 (2)
    The Jean Genie J: P J McDonald 14/1
    1. Benadalid Silk
      2 (3)
      Benadalid J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Light Up Our Stars Silk
      4 (5)
      Light Up Our Stars J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    3. Banksea Silk
      1 (4)
      Banksea h J: Connor Murtagh 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sand Diego Silk
    5 (7)
    Sand Diego J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
  2. Qaseeda Silk
    8 (10)
    Qaseeda J: James Doyle 9/1
  3. Spreadsheet Silk
    6 (2)
    Spreadsheet J: Jason Watson 2/5F
    1. Many A Star Silk
      4 (1)
      Many A Star J: Tom Queally 14/1
    2. Lin Chong Silk
      3 (8)
      Lin Chong t J: Luke Morris 16/1
    3. Brenner Pass Silk
      1 (3)
      Brenner Pass J: Adam Kirby 66/1
    4. Rapidash Silk
      9 (6)
      Rapidash J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    5. Hooray Henry Silk
      2 (5)
      Hooray Henry J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    6. Marzipan Silk
      7 (4)
      Marzipan J: Rob Hornby 100/1
    7. Woodsmokehill Silk
      10 (9)
      Woodsmokehill J: Robert Havlin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Crate
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Union Rose Silk
    1 (8)
    Union Rose v J: Raul Da Silva 9/1
  2. Our Oystercatcher Silk
    6 (9)
    Our Oystercatcher J: Luke Morris 9/4F
  3. Rewaayat Silk
    7 (6)
    Rewaayat J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
    1. Bahamian Sunrise Silk
      10 (7)
      Bahamian Sunrise b J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
    2. Dr Doro Silk
      4 (5)
      Dr Doro v J: Cieren Fallon 3 12/1
    3. Indian Raj Silk
      3 (2)
      Indian Raj t J: James Doyle 7/2
    4. King Robert Silk
      2 (4)
      King Robert J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    5. Wotadoll Silk
      9 (3)
      Wotadoll J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Miss Yoda Silk
    1 (6)
    Miss Yoda J: Robert Havlin 13/8F
  2. Dogged Silk
    8 (5)
    Dogged J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
  3. Global Storm Silk
    9 (13)
    Global Storm J: James Doyle 2/1
    1. Campari Silk
      4 (4)
      Campari J: Jason Watson 20/1
    2. Cadeau D'Or Silk
      3 (3)
      Cadeau D'Or J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    3. Surrey Pride Silk
      13 (9)
      Surrey Pride J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    4. More Than A Prince Silk
      12 (12)
      More Than A Prince J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    5. Impatient Silk
      10 (7)
      Impatient J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
    6. Chinese Whisperer Silk
      5 (10)
      Chinese Whisperer J: Tom Queally 50/1
    7. Cosa Orga Silk
      6 (8)
      Cosa Orga J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    8. Arabescato Silk
      2 (11)
      Arabescato J: Luke Morris 66/1
    9. Jen's Lad Silk
      11 (1)
      Jen's Lad J: John Fahy 50/1
    10. Dazzling Darren Silk
      7 (2)
      Dazzling Darren J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 13

15:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Casanova Silk
    2 (4)
    Casanova J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  2. Pinnata Silk
    7 (6)
    Pinnata t J: Marco Ghiani 7 11/4
  3. Siglo Six Silk
    5 (3)
    Siglo Six h J: James Doyle 5/1
    1. Alfred Boucher Silk
      3 (7)
      Alfred Boucher J: Charles Bishop 7/2
    2. The Emperor Within Silk
      1 (5)
      The Emperor Within J: Eoin Walsh 14/1
    3. House Of Kings Silk
      6 (2)
      House Of Kings J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Tukhoom Silk
    8 (6)
    Tukhoom v J: Angus Villiers 7 9/4F
  2. Boy In The Bar Silk
    5 (3)
    Boy In The Bar v J: Cieren Fallon 3 12/1
  3. So Beloved Silk
    1 (9)
    So Beloved p J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Zwayyan Silk
      2 (8)
      Zwayyan b J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Glenn Coco Silk
      4 (5)
      Glenn Coco t J: Marco Ghiani 7 11/2
    3. Plunger Silk
      9 (10)
      Plunger b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. Haddaf Silk
      6 (2)
      Haddaf t J: Jason Watson 11/1
    5. Azzeccagarbugli Silk
      7 (1)
      Azzeccagarbugli p J: Gabriele Malune 3 14/1
    6. Above The Rest Silk
      3 (4)
      Above The Rest h J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
    7. Sir Roderic Silk
      10 (7)
      Sir Roderic v J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, nk, nse
Runners: 10

17:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Crystal Casque Silk
    5 (1)
    Crystal Casque J: Angus Villiers 7 10/1
  2. Delicate Kiss Silk
    4 (7)
    Delicate Kiss J: Liam Jones 4/1
  3. Quarry Beach Silk
    6 (3)
    Quarry Beach J: Jason Watson 11/4F
    1. Kitcarina Silk
      2 (2)
      Kitcarina J: James Doyle 4/1
    2. Hunni Silk
      3 (8)
      Hunni J: Luke Morris 7/1
    3. Bedtime Bella Silk
      7 (4)
      Bedtime Bella v J: Marco Ghiani 7 4/1
    4. Chica De La Noche Silk
      1 (6)
      Chica De La Noche p J: Adam Kirby 10/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Zzoro Silk
    3 (7)
    Zzoro t J: Marco Ghiani 7 9/4F
  2. Elhafei Silk
    7 (8)
    Elhafei p J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/4
  3. My Boy Sepoy Silk
    1 (6)
    My Boy Sepoy J: Adam Kirby 5/2
    1. Secret Art Silk
      4 (1)
      Secret Art J: Luke Morris 8/1
    2. Rollicking Silk
      8 (2)
      Rollicking J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    3. Swilly Sunset Silk
      6 (3)
      Swilly Sunset J: Darragh Keenan 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Oleksander Silk
    5 (9)
    Oleksander J: David Egan 7/2
  2. Luigi Vampa Silk
    1 (2)
    Luigi Vampa J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  3. North Point Silk
    4 (7)
    North Point J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    1. Machios Silk
      3 (8)
      Machios J: William Cox 3 16/1
    2. Tantivy Silk
      7 (10)
      Tantivy J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
    3. Red Missile Silk
      6 (5)
      Red Missile J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
    4. Thank The Irish Silk
      8 (3)
      Thank The Irish J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Galispeed Silk
      2 (6)
      Galispeed J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    6. Her Indoors Silk
      9 (1)
      Her Indoors J: Hector Crouch 8/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Royal Ambition Silk
    6 (6)
    Royal Ambition J: Hector Crouch 20/1
  2. Mellad Silk
    4 (10)
    Mellad J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
  3. Qaaddim Silk
    2 (9)
    Qaaddim J: David Egan 3/1F
    1. Elegant Erin Silk
      1 (4)
      Elegant Erin J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    2. Masaakin Silk
      7 (8)
      Masaakin J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    3. Nat Love Silk
      5 (2)
      Nat Love J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/2
    4. Boasty Silk
      9 (3)
      Boasty J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    5. Lethal Talent Silk
      8 (1)
      Lethal Talent J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    6. King's View Silk
      10 (7)
      King's View J: Fergus Sweeney 33/1
    7. Goodwood Rebel Silk
      3 (5)
      Goodwood Rebel b J: Joe Fanning 14/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

17:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Mild Illusion Silk
    5 (6)
    Mild Illusion J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
  2. Companion Silk
    1 (1)
    Companion J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  3. Glamorous Anna Silk
    2 (2)
    Glamorous Anna J: Mitch Godwin 3 11/2
    1. Love Powerful Silk
      3 (3)
      Love Powerful J: Tom Marquand 15/8
    2. Bartat Silk
      6 (4)
      Bartat J: David Egan