13:40 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Afraid Of Nothing Silk
    5 (6)
    Afraid Of Nothing J: Jason Watson 2/7F
  2. Moondance Silk
    6 (4)
    Moondance J: Liam Keniry 66/1
  3. Pure Purfection Silk
    7 (2)
    Pure Purfection J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    1. Compensate Silk
      3 (1)
      Compensate J: William Carver 5 12/1
    2. Buto Silk
      2 (7)
      Buto J: Georgia Dobie 7 5/1
    3. Scallywagtail Silk
      4 (3)
      Scallywagtail J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    4. Bonus Silk
      1 (5)
      Bonus J: Pat Cosgrave 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 6, 3, hd
Runners: 7

14:15 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Kingston Kurrajong Silk
    1 (1)
    Kingston Kurrajong J: Jason Watson 7/2
  2. Bombastic Silk
    9 (8)
    Bombastic J: Pat Cosgrave 11/1
  3. Balmoral Castle Silk
    6 (3)
    Balmoral Castle J: Tyler Saunders 7 25/1
    1. Thechildren'strust Silk
      7 (5)
      Thechildren'strust J: Kieran Shoemark 6/4F
    2. Sing Out Loud Silk
      3 (11)
      Sing Out Loud J: Scott McCullagh 5 16/1
    3. Savitar Silk
      11 (4)
      Savitar J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
    4. Kenstone Silk
      2 (10)
      Kenstone p J: Angus Villiers 7 16/1
    5. La Sioux Silk
      10 (2)
      La Sioux J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    6. Rakematiz Silk
      8 (6)
      Rakematiz J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    7. Canford's Joy Silk
      5 (9)
      Canford's Joy J: Cieren Fallon 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Knowing Silk
    1 (2)
    Knowing J: George Wood 11/4
  2. Sootability Silk
    6 (5)
    Sootability J: Barry McHugh 3/1
  3. The Dancing Poet Silk
    4 (1)
    The Dancing Poet p J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. Isle Of Wolves Silk
      5 (6)
      Isle Of Wolves J: Pat Cosgrave 9/4F
    2. Gazton Silk
      2 (3)
      Gazton h J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    3. Guildhall Silk
      3 (4)
      Guildhall b J: Jason Watson 5/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: shd, 4 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

15:25 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Berrahri Silk
    3 (3)
    Berrahri J: Joey Haynes 11/2
  2. Rydan Silk
    5 (2)
    Rydan v J: Joshua Moore 12/1
  3. C'Est No Mour Silk
    4 (5)
    C'Est No Mour v J: Leighton Aspell 11/4
    1. Delph Crescent Silk
      7 (6)
      Delph Crescent v J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    2. Mandalayan Silk
      1 (1)
      Mandalayan J: Harry Bannister 4/1
    3. Allegiant Silk
      2 (7)
      Allegiant J: Jack Quinlan 9/4F
    4. Gendarme Silk
      6 (4)
      Gendarme b J: Adam Wedge 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: 1, 1, 3
Runners: 7

15:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Casement Silk
    4 (1)
    Casement J: Mark Crehan 7 9/2J
  2. Buckingham Silk
    6 (7)
    Buckingham J: Georgia Dobie 7 11/1
  3. Luis Vaz De Torres Silk
    3 (8)
    Luis Vaz De Torres J: Barry McHugh 11/2
    1. Big Storm Coming Silk
      1 (5)
      Big Storm Coming J: Cieren Fallon 5 5/1
    2. Indian Viceroy Silk
      8 (6)
      Indian Viceroy J: Jason Watson 9/2J
    3. Poetic Force Silk
      5 (3)
      Poetic Force t J: Joey Haynes 5/1
    4. Itizzit Silk
      7 (2)
      Itizzit J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    5. Mamillius Silk
      2 (4)
      Mamillius J: Scott McCullagh 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: hd, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Bring Us Paradise Silk
    4 (8)
    Bring Us Paradise J: Cieren Fallon 5 15/8F
  2. Thorn Silk
    6 (7)
    Thorn h J: Liam Keniry 14/1
  3. Memphis Bleek Silk
    2 (1)
    Memphis Bleek b J: William Carver 5 4/1
    1. Black Medick Silk
      5 (2)
      Black Medick J: Jason Watson 8/1
    2. Ambersand Silk
      7 (3)
      Ambersand J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    3. Welcoming Silk
      1 (6)
      Welcoming J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    4. Conspiritor Silk
      3 (4)
      Conspiritor J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
    5. Gennaro Silk
      8 (5)
      Gennaro ht J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 4 1/2, 4, 3/4
Runners: 8

17:05 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Cent Flying Silk
    7 (8)
    Cent Flying t J: Jason Watson 7/2F
  2. Restless Rose Silk
    2 (6)
    Restless Rose J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  3. Wiley Post Silk
    1 (3)
    Wiley Post b J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/2
    1. Highland Acclaim Silk
      3 (9)
      Highland Acclaim p J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    2. Swanton Blue Silk
      8 (7)
      Swanton Blue J: Toby Eley 5 12/1
    3. Perfect Symphony Silk
      9 (1)
      Perfect Symphony J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    4. The Lamplighter Silk
      6 (4)
      The Lamplighter tp J: Cieren Fallon 5 5/1
    5. Spanish Star Silk
      4 (2)
      Spanish Star J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    6. Zac Brown Silk
      5 (5)
      Zac Brown t J: Barry McHugh 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

13:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Lara Silvia Silk
    1 (4)
    Lara Silvia J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Santorini Sal Silk
    3 (8)
    Santorini Sal J: Mitch Godwin 3 3/1
  3. Blue Venture Silk
    4 (10)
    Blue Venture J: John Fahy 11/8F
    1. Shaun's Delight Silk
      6 (1)
      Shaun's Delight b J: David Probert 10/1
    2. Mumsbirthdaygirl Silk
      8 (9)
      Mumsbirthdaygirl J: Eoin Walsh 25/1
    3. Goodman Square Silk
      9 (7)
      Goodman Square J: Isobel Francis 7 50/1
    4. Mayflower Lady Silk
      10 (6)
      Mayflower Lady b J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    5. Red Cinderella Silk
      7 (5)
      Red Cinderella J: Liam Jones 20/1
    6. Sir Rodneyredblood Silk
      5 (3)
      Sir Rodneyredblood J: Tom Queally 8/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Now I'm A Believer Silk
    13 (6)
    Now I'm A Believer J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
  2. Today Power Silk
    2 (12)
    Today Power J: Rossa Ryan 9/2C
  3. Big Boris Silk
    7 (10)
    Big Boris J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    1. Buy Nice Not Twice Silk
      8 (1)
      Buy Nice Not Twice J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/2C
    2. Interrupted Dream Silk
      6 (3)
      Interrupted Dream J: Aiden Smithies 7 9/1
    3. Max's Voice Silk
      1 (8)
      Max's Voice b J: Thomas Greatrex 5 9/2C
    4. Ohnotanotherone Silk
      12 (2)
      Ohnotanotherone p J: William Cox 3 33/1
    5. Boston Girl Silk
      9 (7)
      Boston Girl p J: David Probert 16/1
    6. Camacho Man Silk
      5 (9)
      Camacho Man J: Tom Queally 8/1
    7. Activius Silk
      4 (5)
      Activius b J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    8. Lightning Bug Silk
      10 (13)
      Lightning Bug J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    9. Order Of Merritt Silk
      11 (11)
      Order Of Merritt b J: Luke Morris 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: shd, nk, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Atty's Edge Silk
    13 (13)
    Atty's Edge J: Rhiain Ingram 5 11/2
  2. Kodiak Attack Silk
    1 (5)
    Kodiak Attack J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  3. Red Stripes Silk
    8 (3)
    Red Stripes b J: Gavin Ashton 7 11/2
    1. Pettochside Silk
      4 (9)
      Pettochside J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    2. Secret Potion Silk
      2 (11)
      Secret Potion J: David Probert 100/30F
    3. Perfect Charm Silk
      3 (2)
      Perfect Charm b J: Kate Leahy 7 22/1
    4. Bluebell Time Silk
      7 (7)
      Bluebell Time J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    5. David's Beauty Silk
      9 (1)
      David's Beauty b J: Luke Morris 16/1
    6. Test Valley Silk
      10 (8)
      Test Valley J: John Fahy 16/1
    7. Silverrica Silk
      6 (12)
      Silverrica J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    8. Compton Poppy Silk
      5 (10)
      Compton Poppy b J: George Downing 16/1
    9. Edged Out Silk
      11 (4)
      Edged Out J: William Cox 3 16/1
    10. Swendab Silk
      12 (6)
      Swendab hb J: Liam Jones 66/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 13

15:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sea Voice Silk
    7 (4)
    Sea Voice J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 25/1
  2. General Joe Silk
    2 (3)
    General Joe J: William Cox 3 20/1
  3. Sky Vega Silk
    8 (1)
    Sky Vega J: Rossa Ryan 5/4F
    1. Ocho Grande Silk
      6 (8)
      Ocho Grande J: Tom Queally 11/1
    2. Maximilius Silk
      5 (5)
      Maximilius J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    3. Blairlogie Silk
      1 (6)
      Blairlogie J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    4. Magic Twist Silk
      11 (9)
      Magic Twist J: Luke Morris 3/1
    5. The Fitzpiers Lion Silk
      9 (2)
      The Fitzpiers Lion J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
    6. Viking Honour Silk
      10 (10)
      Viking Honour J: George Downing 50/1
    7. I'm Watching You Silk
      3 (7)
      I'm Watching You J: David Probert 33/1
    8. Leo's Luckyman Silk
      4 (11)
      Leo's Luckyman J: Liam Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

16:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Severnaya Silk
    1 (5)
    Severnaya J: Robert Havlin 1/2F
  2. Snow Ocean Silk
    5 (3)
    Snow Ocean h J: Eoin Walsh 6/1
  3. A Place To Dream Silk
    3 (2)
    A Place To Dream J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    1. Sally Hope Silk
      8 (8)
      Sally Hope J: Thomas Greatrex 5 20/1
    2. Maerchengarten Silk
      7 (7)
      Maerchengarten J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 66/1
    3. Wherewithal Silk
      6 (1)
      Wherewithal J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    4. Alameery Silk
      2 (4)
      Alameery J: David Probert 9/1
    5. Star Command Silk
      9 (6)
      Star Command J: Michael Pitt 7 80/1
    6. Dansepo Silk
      4 (9)
      Dansepo J: Tom Queally 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/2, 3
Runners: 9

16:40 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Young John Silk
    4 (1)
    Young John J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
  2. Handytalk Silk
    1 (2)
    Handytalk v J: Oliver Searle 7 10/1
  3. Smokey Lane Silk
    6 (5)
    Smokey Lane J: Thomas Greatrex 5 100/30
    1. Kinglami Silk
      7 (7)
      Kinglami b J: Luke Morris 14/1
    2. Gilt Edge Silk
      5 (6)
      Gilt Edge J: Rhiain Ingram 5 5/1
    3. Angel Mead Silk
      2 (3)
      Angel Mead J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    4. Alicia Darcy Silk
      3 (4)
      Alicia Darcy b J: Kate Leahy 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 7

17:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Paddy The Chef Silk
    3 (12)
    Paddy The Chef p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/1
  2. General Brook Silk
    12 (8)
    General Brook p J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
  3. Bug Boy Silk
    7 (3)
    Bug Boy p J: Rhiain Ingram 5 13/8F
    1. Born To Frolic Silk
      11 (14)
      Born To Frolic J: Racheal Kneller 5 11/2
    2. Chinese Alphabet Silk
      10 (2)
      Chinese Alphabet p J: Luke Morris 7/1
    3. Neff Silk
      4 (6)
      Neff J: Brendan Powell 9/1
    4. Helian Silk
      6 (10)
      Helian J: David Probert 7/1
    5. Bostonian Silk
      8 (4)
      Bostonian t J: Ryan Powell 50/1
    6. Essenaitch Silk
      5 (7)
      Essenaitch J: Thomas Greatrex 5 14/1
    7. Magic Shuffle Silk
      9 (11)
      Magic Shuffle J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
    8. Searching Silk
      2 (5)
      Searching p J: Tom Queally 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Santiago Silk
    10 (1)
    Santiago J: Donnacha O'Brien 1/2F
  2. Sunchart Silk
    13 (8)
    Sunchart J: Ben Coen 5 8/1
  3. First Thing Silk
    4 (14)
    First Thing J: Colin Keane 20/1
    1. Spiritual Son Silk
      12 (12)
      Spiritual Son J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    2. Benignitas Silk
      14 (15)
      Benignitas J: Kevin Manning 28/1
    3. Bolly Bullet Silk
      1 (13)
      Bolly Bullet J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    4. Ms Thompson Silk
      16 (11)
      Ms Thompson J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    5. Kondratiev Wave Silk
      6 (7)
      Kondratiev Wave J: W J Lee 14/1
    6. Grey Serge Silk
      5 (2)
      Grey Serge J: Shane Foley 9/2
    7. Manhattan Dandy Silk
      7 (6)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Killian Leonard 100/1
    8. Royal Red Persian Silk
      9 (17)
      Royal Red Persian J: Ross Coakley 50/1
    9. Impetuous Silk
      15 (5)
      Impetuous J: Andrew Slattery 5 50/1
    10. Craic Eile Silk
      3 (3)
      Craic Eile J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    11. Mustang Bullitt Silk
      8 (10)
      Mustang Bullitt J: Tom Madden 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Franklyn Silk
    11 (18)
    Franklyn J: Simon Torrens 7 7/4F
  2. Bigger And Better Silk
    3 (19)
    Bigger And Better t J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
  3. Passing Trade Silk
    4 (15)
    Passing Trade tp J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    1. Starlite Dancer Silk
      10 (16)
      Starlite Dancer p J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    2. Solomons Seal Silk
      9 (8)
      Solomons Seal J: W J Lee 8/1
    3. Tracker Saga Silk
      14 (14)
      Tracker Saga J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    4. Khafaaq Silk
      7 (10)
      Khafaaq J: Andrew Slattery 5 18/1
    5. Avalanche Silk
      17 (6)
      Avalanche t J: Tom Madden 3 25/1
    6. Emphatic Silk
      2 (3)
      Emphatic t J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    7. Pillmakers Hill Silk
      8 (13)
      Pillmakers Hill J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    8. Marwari Silk
      12 (12)
      Marwari v J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    9. Pursuit Of Magic Silk
      16 (11)
      Pursuit Of Magic J: Shane Foley 33/1
    10. Ustinov Silk
      1 (17)
      Ustinov J: Adrian O'Shea 5 100/1
    11. Bajan Excell Silk
      15 (2)
      Bajan Excell p J: Ben Coen 5 12/1
    12. Blankiedoodie Silk
      6 (4)
      Blankiedoodie ht J: Gavin Ryan 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Aidan Anthony Howard
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Getaway Katie Mai Silk
    1 (6)
    Getaway Katie Mai J: N G McCullagh 10/1
  2. Sheranda Silk
    15 (12)
    Sheranda J: Chris Hayes 9/4F
  3. Easy Come Easy Go Silk
    6 (16)
    Easy Come Easy Go t J: Shane Crosse 5 20/1
    1. Bandiuc Eile Silk
      3 (7)
      Bandiuc Eile J: Kevin Manning 5/1
    2. Guinevere Silk
      8 (17)
      Guinevere J: Colin Keane 11/2
    3. Plum Perfect Silk
      14 (11)
      Plum Perfect J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    4. Dedillon Silk
      5 (18)
      Dedillon J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/2
    5. Katie Beag Silk
      11 (8)
      Katie Beag t J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 100/1
    6. Mouneera Silk
      13 (15)
      Mouneera J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    7. Romantically Silk
      17 (5)
      Romantically J: W J Lee 33/1
    8. Espoir Et Bonheur Silk
      7 (3)
      Espoir Et Bonheur t J: Shane Foley 33/1
    9. Leavethekeysinher Silk
      18 (4)
      Leavethekeysinher J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    10. Jungle Spirit Silk
      10 (1)
      Jungle Spirit J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    11. Burgundy Rose Silk
      4 (14)
      Burgundy Rose J: Oisin Orr 66/1
    12. Take Me Now Silk
      2 (10)
      Take Me Now J: Gearoid Brouder 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Rock De Baune Silk
    5 (7)
    Rock De Baune J: Tom Madden 3 6/1
  2. Royal Illusion Silk
    4 (1)
    Royal Illusion J: Colin Keane 13/8F
  3. Dalileo Silk
    3 (4)
    Dalileo J: Ben Coen 5 7/1
    1. Run For Mary Silk
      6 (2)
      Run For Mary J: W J Lee 4/1
    2. Flicker Flame Silk
      1 (3)
      Flicker Flame J: Donnacha O'Brien 8/1
    3. Upgraded Silk
      7 (5)
      Upgraded t J: Gavin Ryan 7 12/1
    4. Jumellea Silk
      8 (8)
      Jumellea tb J: Alan Persse 7 11/1
    5. Rovetta Silk
      2 (6)
      Rovetta p J: Shane Foley 14/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 2
Runners: 8

16:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Saglawy Silk
    9 (9)
    Saglawy J: Mr P W Mullins 5/6F
  2. Newcross Silk
    1 (2)
    Newcross t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 11/4
  3. The Ballyboys Silk
    11 (12)
    The Ballyboys J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 25/1
    1. Play The Game Silk
      7 (7)
      Play The Game ht J: Mr R Deegan 5 3/1
    2. Coolmill Silk
      6 (6)
      Coolmill J: Mr R Sugrue 7 66/1
    3. Tomahawk Kid Silk
      12 (4)
      Tomahawk Kid J: Miss J Young 7 50/1
    4. Balaclava Silk
      3 (3)
      Balaclava J: Ms M Kelly 7 66/1
    5. Rough Terain Silk
      8 (11)
      Rough Terain J: Mr R W Barron 7 20/1
    6. Cocoroco Silk
      5 (8)
      Cocoroco J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 66/1
    7. Stealth Silk
      10 (1)
      Stealth t J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 66/1
    8. Captain Commander Silk
      4 (5)
      Captain Commander t J: Miss P Elvin 7 66/1
    9. Athenry Boy Silk
      2 (10)
      Athenry Boy tb J: Mr C J Gorman 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 12

16:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Davids Charm Silk
    2
    Davids Charm J: Phillip Enright 6/1
  2. Lakemilan Silk
    13
    Lakemilan h J: Conor McNamara 7 12/1
  3. Hearts Are Trumps Silk
    5
    Hearts Are Trumps J: Mark Walsh 7/1
    1. Tara Dylan Silk
      14
      Tara Dylan J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
    2. Ballyoisin Silk
      3
      Ballyoisin J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 2/1F
    3. Chosen Mate Silk
      4
      Chosen Mate t J: Robbie Power 8/1
    4. Mr Everest Silk
      12
      Mr Everest t J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    5. Golden Spear Silk
      6
      Golden Spear t J: Chris Timmons 5 16/1
    6. Ming Dynasty Silk
      9
      Ming Dynasty t J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    7. Star Maker Silk
      11
      Star Maker J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    8. Ejayteekay Silk
      8
      Ejayteekay J: Paul Townend 22/1
    9. Avenir D'Une Vie Silk
      10
      Avenir D'Une Vie tp J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    10. Tombstone Silk
      7
      Tombstone tp J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    11. Yanworth Silk
      1
      Yanworth J: Donal McInerney 20/1
Winning Trainer: John J Walsh
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 14

17:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Bothar Dubh Silk
    11
    Bothar Dubh J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 6/1
  2. Sky Marshal Silk
    1
    Sky Marshal J: Kevin Brouder 5 6/1
  3. Goodnightngodbless Silk
    10
    Goodnightngodbless tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 5/1J
    1. Suinda Silk
      8
      Suinda J: Mr A McMahon 7 20/1
    2. Owl Creek Bridge Silk
      14
      Owl Creek Bridge J: Conor McNamara 7 5/1J
    3. Sweet Home Chicago Silk
      5
      Sweet Home Chicago J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    4. Pump Road Silk
      13
      Pump Road t J: Derek Fox 8/1
    5. West Coast Time Silk
      4
      West Coast Time t J: J J Slevin 10/1
    6. Stacks Mountain Silk
      3
      Stacks Mountain p J: Hugh Morgan 7 22/1
    7. Lilshane Silk
      7
      Lilshane b J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    8. Lessofdnegativity Silk
      12
      Lessofdnegativity J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    9. The Gatechecker Silk
      6
      The Gatechecker b J: Mark Walsh 20/1
    10. Lizzies Champ Silk
      9
      Lizzies Champ t J: Paul Cawley 7 50/1
    11. Maeve's Choice Silk
      2
      Maeve's Choice b J: Robbie Power 11/2
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

17:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Treacysenniscorthy Silk
    9
    Treacysenniscorthy J: Patrick Corbett 50/1
  2. Eclat Des Mottes Silk
    2
    Eclat Des Mottes J: Paul Townend 6/1
  3. Ministerforsport Silk
    5
    Ministerforsport J: Donal McInerney EvensF
    1. Dawn Raider Silk
      1
      Dawn Raider t J: Paul Cawley 7 7/1
    2. Mount Hanover Silk
      6
      Mount Hanover J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    3. Minellafordollars Silk
      4
      Minellafordollars J: Jody McGarvey 7/1
    4. Stoneford Silk
      8
      Stoneford t J: Michael Stenson 7 14/1
    5. First Class Return Silk
      3
      First Class Return J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    6. Spring Watch Silk
      7
      Spring Watch J: L P Dempsey 16/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Widger
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Graceful Magic Silk
    5 (10)
    Graceful Magic J: Charles Bishop 5/1J
  2. Stylistique Silk
    1 (7)
    Stylistique J: David Egan 5/1J
  3. Rosadora Silk
    4 (14)
    Rosadora J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    1. Special Secret Silk
      7 (12)
      Special Secret J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    2. Galadriel Silk
      10 (13)
      Galadriel J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
    3. Company Minx Silk
      6 (8)
      Company Minx J: Hector Crouch 9/1
    4. Keep Busy Silk
      9 (9)
      Keep Busy J: Jason Hart 18/1
    5. Insania Silk
      3 (6)
      Insania J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    6. Red Treble Silk
      11 (15)
      Red Treble h J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    7. Incognito Silk
      14 (4)
      Incognito J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    8. Nirodha Silk
      8 (3)
      Nirodha J: Sean Davis 3 20/1
    9. Taste The Nectar Silk
      15 (5)
      Taste The Nectar p J: Jane Elliott 3 40/1
    10. Ultra Violet Silk
      2 (11)
      Ultra Violet J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: shd, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Enbihaar Silk
    1 (8)
    Enbihaar J: Jim Crowley 6/5F
  2. Delphinia Silk
    3 (7)
    Delphinia J: Ryan Moore 15/2
  3. Vivid Diamond Silk
    8 (2)
    Vivid Diamond J: Franny Norton 12/1
    1. South Sea Pearl Silk
      6 (5)
      South Sea Pearl J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    2. Star Terms Silk
      7 (6)
      Star Terms J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    3. Dame Malliot Silk
      2 (4)
      Dame Malliot J: Frankie Dettori 9/4
    4. Oydis Silk
      4 (1)
      Oydis J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    5. Peach Tree Silk
      5 (3)
      Peach Tree J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 8

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. King's Lynn Silk
    15 (1)
    King's Lynn J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  2. Repartee Silk
    7 (3)
    Repartee J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
  3. Toro Strike Silk
    18 (12)
    Toro Strike J: Tony Hamilton 22/1
    1. Manigordo Silk
      10 (6)
      Manigordo J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    2. King Neptune Silk
      5 (11)
      King Neptune J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    3. Pistoletto Silk
      6 (2)
      Pistoletto J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    4. Harpocrates Silk
      4 (9)
      Harpocrates b J: Ryan Moore 4/1F
    5. Glasvegas Silk
      21 (4)
      Glasvegas J: David Egan 7/1
    6. Ziggle Pops Silk
      9 (17)
      Ziggle Pops J: Sean Levey 50/1
    7. Unforgetable Silk
      13 (10)
      Unforgetable J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    8. Electrical Storm Silk
      2 (15)
      Electrical Storm J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    9. Rayong Silk
      16 (7)
      Rayong J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    10. War Storm Silk
      19 (5)
      War Storm p J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    11. Great Ambassador Silk
      3 (16)
      Great Ambassador J: Harry Bentley 12/1
    12. Indian Creak Silk
      11 (20)
      Indian Creak J: William Buick 66/1
    13. When Comes Here Silk
      20 (14)
      When Comes Here b J: Franny Norton 100/1
    14. Skontonovski Silk
      22 (19)
      Skontonovski J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    15. Soaring Star Silk
      8 (22)
      Soaring Star J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    16. D Day Silk
      14 (13)
      D Day J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    17. Swinley Forest Silk
      17 (8)
      Swinley Forest p J: Jason Hart 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Powerful Breeze Silk
    7 (1)
    Powerful Breeze J: James Doyle 6/1
  2. Boomer Silk
    4 (2)
    Boomer J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
  3. Alpen Rose Silk
    1 (9)
    Alpen Rose J: William Buick 10/1
    1. Run Wild Silk
      8 (3)
      Run Wild J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    2. Ananya Silk
      2 (4)
      Ananya J: Brett Doyle 18/1
    3. Cloak Of Spirits Silk
      5 (8)
      Cloak Of Spirits J: Andrea Atzeni 6/4F
    4. Passion Silk
      6 (5)
      Passion J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    5. West End Girl Silk
      9 (7)
      West End Girl J: Franny Norton 8/1
    6. Anna Of Sussex Silk
      3 (6)
      Anna Of Sussex J: Tom Marquand 100/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Saluti Silk
    11 (1)
    Saluti J: Georgia Cox 3 9/1
  2. Athollblair Boy Silk
    8 (11)
    Athollblair Boy J: Izzy Clifton 7 12/1
  3. Hart Stopper Silk
    7 (8)
    Hart Stopper t J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
    1. Von Blucher Silk
      14 (2)
      Von Blucher p J: Miss Jessica Bedi 7 14/1
    2. Savalas Silk
      2 (3)
      Savalas v J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    3. Lucky Louie Silk
      12 (13)
      Lucky Louie p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 13/2
    4. Tommy G Silk
      13 (17)
      Tommy G J: Miss Shannon Watts 7 20/1
    5. Tomily Silk
      3 (6)
      Tomily p J: Jane Elliott 3 10/1
    6. Mujassam Silk
      15 (5)
      Mujassam b J: Miss Becky Smith 5 33/1
    7. Normandy Barriere Silk
      5 (15)
      Normandy Barriere p J: Faye McManoman 5 15/2
    8. Lucky Beggar Silk
      17 (7)
      Lucky Beggar J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    9. Poyle Vinnie Silk
      1 (10)
      Poyle Vinnie J: Miss Emily Bullock 7 20/1
    10. Tangled Silk
      6 (16)
      Tangled J: Gemma Tutty 3 12/1
    11. Nick Vedder Silk
      16 (4)
      Nick Vedder b J: Rhona Pindar 7 28/1
    12. The Armed Man Silk
      9 (14)
      The Armed Man J: Paula Muir 5 10/1
    13. Drummond Warrior Silk
      4 (12)
      Drummond Warrior J: Hollie Doyle 9/2F
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Davydenko Silk
    5 (1)
    Davydenko J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Certain Lad Silk
    7 (8)
    Certain Lad J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  3. Nicholas T Silk
    2 (4)
    Nicholas T J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    1. Waarif Silk
      4 (2)
      Waarif J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    2. First Sitting Silk
      3 (7)
      First Sitting J: James Doyle 9/1
    3. Desert Wind Silk
      1 (6)
      Desert Wind J: Stevie Donohoe 15/2
    4. Leroy Leroy Silk
      8 (5)
      Leroy Leroy p J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mutamaasik Silk
    1 (1)
    Mutamaasik J: Jim Crowley 5/6F
  2. The Great Heir Silk
    5 (5)
    The Great Heir J: Shane Gray 13/2
  3. Archaeology Silk
    6 (6)
    Archaeology J: Sean Davis 3 3/1
    1. Dutch Treat Silk
      3 (2)
      Dutch Treat J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: shd, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Last Surprise Silk
    1 (5)
    Last Surprise J: Pat Cosgrave 7/4F
  2. Shoot To Kill Silk
    5 (1)
    Shoot To Kill J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
  3. Bill The Butcher Silk
    2 (7)
    Bill The Butcher J: Adam Kirby 9/4
    1. Dubai Romance Silk
      6 (4)
      Dubai Romance J: Callum Shepherd 7/1