13:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Arriba Arriba Silk
    2 (5)
    Arriba Arriba J: Graham Lee 7/1
  2. Kendred Soul Silk
    1 (8)
    Kendred Soul J: Jack Garritty 7/2
  3. Seas Of Elzaam Silk
    8 (11)
    Seas Of Elzaam J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1F
    1. Breguet Boy Silk
      3 (9)
      Breguet Boy J: Shane Gray 14/1
    2. Pretty Lady Silk
      10 (2)
      Pretty Lady J: Joe Fanning 100/30
    3. Wadi Al Salaam Silk
      9 (1)
      Wadi Al Salaam J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    4. Jungle Rock Silk
      5 (10)
      Jungle Rock J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
    5. Youarefullofchat Silk
      12 (7)
      Youarefullofchat J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    6. Lezardrieux Silk
      6 (3)
      Lezardrieux J: Sam James 100/1
    7. Queen Of Rock Silk
      11 (6)
      Queen Of Rock J: Andrew Elliott 50/1
    8. Pull Harder Con Silk
      7 (12)
      Pull Harder Con J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Fox Hill Silk
    6 (4)
    Fox Hill J: Jason Hart 15/8F
  2. Kaafy Silk
    2 (10)
    Kaafy J: Sam James 7/1
  3. The Grey Zebedee Silk
    4 (11)
    The Grey Zebedee b J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
    1. Tobeeornottobee Silk
      5 (3)
      Tobeeornottobee J: Jessica Anderson 7 10/1
    2. Society Star Silk
      1 (2)
      Society Star J: Cam Hardie 15/2
    3. Jill Rose Silk
      3 (8)
      Jill Rose b J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    4. Shall We Begin Silk
      10 (7)
      Shall We Begin J: Nathan Evans 28/1
    5. Frosted Lass Silk
      7 (6)
      Frosted Lass J: Ben Curtis 12/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Gylo Silk
    2 (5)
    Gylo J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4
  2. Remember Rocky Silk
    3 (11)
    Remember Rocky b J: Paula Muir 5 10/1
  3. Flower Power Silk
    4 (9)
    Flower Power p J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    1. Straitouttacompton Silk
      5 (1)
      Straitouttacompton t J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    2. Nearly There Silk
      7 (6)
      Nearly There t J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    3. Millie The Minx Silk
      11 (7)
      Millie The Minx p J: James Sullivan 10/1
    4. Call Me Madam Silk
      9 (15)
      Call Me Madam J: Jane Elliott 3 25/1
    5. Lady Kyria Silk
      1 (3)
      Lady Kyria J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 50/1
    6. Menin Gate Silk
      8 (10)
      Menin Gate p J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    7. Hayward Field Silk
      10 (12)
      Hayward Field e/s J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    8. Mr Sundowner Silk
      6 (13)
      Mr Sundowner t J: Rhona Pindar 7 20/1
    9. Rent's Dew Silk
      14 (2)
      Rent's Dew J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    10. Khitaamy Silk
      13 (4)
      Khitaamy tp J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    11. Fillydelphia Silk
      12 (14)
      Fillydelphia p J: Rachel Richardson 66/1
    12. Heart In Havana Silk
      15 (8)
      Heart In Havana t J: Nathan Evans 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 15

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Woodside Wonder Silk
    5 (1)
    Woodside Wonder v J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2J
  2. Self Assessment Silk
    6 (6)
    Self Assessment J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  3. Friendly Advice Silk
    4 (3)
    Friendly Advice p J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    1. Absolute Dream Silk
      7 (7)
      Absolute Dream J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
    2. Fox Kasper Silk
      8 (4)
      Fox Kasper J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
    3. Beryl The Petal Silk
      3 (2)
      Beryl The Petal v J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Reeves Silk
      1 (5)
      Reeves v J: Luke Morris 7/2J
    5. Shining Armor Silk
      2 (8)
      Shining Armor J: Darragh Keenan 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Carlovian Silk
    12 (7)
    Carlovian v J: Jason Hart 8/1
  2. Eldelbar Silk
    11 (8)
    Eldelbar h J: Sam James 8/1
  3. B Fifty Two Silk
    1 (3)
    B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
    1. Montalvan Silk
      4 (11)
      Montalvan p J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    2. Pinarella Silk
      3 (10)
      Pinarella p J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    3. Barton Mills Silk
      2 (4)
      Barton Mills J: Nathan Evans 17/2
    4. Kodicat Silk
      8 (1)
      Kodicat v J: Kevin Stott 7/2F
    5. Burtonwood Silk
      6 (2)
      Burtonwood J: Graham Lee 11/2
    6. Deeds Not Words Silk
      9 (5)
      Deeds Not Words v J: Royston Ffrench 28/1
    7. Beechwood Izzy Silk
      7 (9)
      Beechwood Izzy J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    8. Shaleela's Dream Silk
      10 (12)
      Shaleela's Dream J: Ray Dawson 5 12/1
    9. Bobby's Charm Silk
      5 (6)
      Bobby's Charm b J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 12

16:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Sfumato Silk
    3 (1)
    Sfumato J: Connor Beasley 9/4F
  2. Rose Marmara Silk
    1 (7)
    Rose Marmara tp J: Cam Hardie 4/1
  3. Mansfield Silk
    8 (12)
    Mansfield J: Jack Garritty 15/2
    1. Liam's Lass Silk
      7 (2)
      Liam's Lass J: William Cox 3 14/1
    2. Groupie Silk
      10 (6)
      Groupie J: Graham Lee 14/1
    3. Indian Pursuit Silk
      4 (8)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Jason Hart 7/2
    4. Dixieland Silk
      9 (9)
      Dixieland J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    5. Mambila Silk
      2 (4)
      Mambila J: Sam James 16/1
    6. Mr Greenlight Silk
      6 (3)
      Mr Greenlight p J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    7. Oriental Splendour Silk
      11 (5)
      Oriental Splendour b J: James Sullivan 40/1
    8. Point Of Woods Silk
      5 (11)
      Point Of Woods tp J: Jamie Gormley 28/1
    9. Astraea Silk
      12 (10)
      Astraea J: Nathan Evans 40/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: hd, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12

17:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Fiery Breath Silk
    6 (6)
    Fiery Breath h J: Darragh Keenan 3 4/1F
  2. Paco Escostar Silk
    11 (12)
    Paco Escostar v J: Cam Hardie 8/1
  3. Young Tiger Silk
    10 (2)
    Young Tiger h J: James Sullivan 6/1
    1. Crosse Fire Silk
      8 (11)
      Crosse Fire b J: Luke Morris 8/1
    2. Pearl Noir Silk
      7 (8)
      Pearl Noir b J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    3. Seamster Silk
      5 (4)
      Seamster t J: Thomas Greatrex 5 12/1
    4. Trulove Silk
      13 (13)
      Trulove p J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    5. Rego Park Lady Silk
      2 (3)
      Rego Park Lady p J: Graham Lee 6/1
    6. Mightaswellsmile Silk
      12 (5)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Paula Muir 5 8/1
    7. Piazon Silk
      1 (14)
      Piazon eb J: Nathan Evans 15/2
    8. I'll Be Good Silk
      9 (9)
      I'll Be Good J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    9. Red Hot Fusion Silk
      14 (10)
      Red Hot Fusion J: Duran Fentiman 125/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Jan De Heem Silk
    13 (2)
    Jan De Heem v J: Miss Emma Todd 8/1
  2. Duke Of Yorkshire Silk
    11 (3)
    Duke Of Yorkshire p J: Miss Emily Easterby 20/1
  3. St Andrews Silk
    12 (12)
    St Andrews v J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 11/2
    1. Question Of Faith Silk
      10 (1)
      Question Of Faith J: Mr Eireann Cagney 5 12/1
    2. Chebsey Beau Silk
      2 (5)
      Chebsey Beau J: Mr Simon Walker 11/4F
    3. Thorntoun Care Silk
      5 (13)
      Thorntoun Care J: Miss Amy Collier 5 14/1
    4. Restive Silk
      9 (7)
      Restive t J: Miss Serena Brotherton 13/2
    5. French Mix Silk
      1 (4)
      French Mix J: Miss Hannah Welch 3 14/1
    6. Compatriot Silk
      8 (11)
      Compatriot p J: Miss Rosie Howarth 7 50/1
    7. Country'N'Western Silk
      6 (10)
      Country'N'Western J: Mr George Eddery 5 14/1
    8. Tapis Libre Silk
      7 (6)
      Tapis Libre t J: Miss Joanna Mason 16/1
    9. Be Perfect Silk
      4 (9)
      Be Perfect J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 8/1
    10. Kyoto Star Silk
      3 (14)
      Kyoto Star p J: Miss Charlotte Crane 5 50/1
    11. Sigurd Silk
      14 (8)
      Sigurd J: Miss Dawn Henry 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tina Jackson
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

14:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Blazing Emily Silk
    3
    Blazing Emily J: Paul Townend 4/5F
  2. Sand Fly Silk
    12
    Sand Fly h J: Mr G B Noonan 7 25/1
  3. Barrington Court Silk
    1
    Barrington Court J: Mark Walsh 6/1
    1. Glebe Girl Silk
      7
      Glebe Girl J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    2. Capture The Action Silk
      4
      Capture The Action p J: Kevin Brouder 5 50/1
    3. Imperial View Silk
      17
      Imperial View J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    4. Shantou Bay Silk
      13
      Shantou Bay J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    5. Mademoiselle Penny Silk
      10
      Mademoiselle Penny J: Mr D Kiely 7 25/1
    6. Lady Ischia Silk
      9
      Lady Ischia t J: Robbie Power 4/1
    7. Costly Diamond Silk
      5
      Costly Diamond J: Paul Cawley 7 66/1
    8. Creadan Belle Silk
      6
      Creadan Belle J: Jack Kennedy 66/1
    9. Glint In Her Eye Silk
      8
      Glint In Her Eye J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    10. Tropical Stream Silk
      14
      Tropical Stream J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 50/1
    11. Bitofalright Silk
      2
      Bitofalright J: Mr C Cullinan 7 66/1
    12. Winter Belle Silk
      18
      Winter Belle J: Conor McNamara 7 66/1
    13. Amour Libranno Silk
      16
      Amour Libranno J: Shane Shortall 100/1
    14. Natures Blossom Silk
      11
      Natures Blossom t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 100/1
    15. Westport Lady Silk
      15
      Westport Lady J: Danny Mullins 20/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 1/4, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Anything Will Do Silk
    3
    Anything Will Do J: Shane Shortall 16/1
  2. Fou Diligence Silk
    11
    Fou Diligence J: L P Dempsey 22/1
  3. Dime A Dozen Silk
    15
    Dime A Dozen J: Mr T Hamilton 3 5/2
    1. Whatucallher Silk
      13
      Whatucallher J: Donagh Meyler 9/4F
    2. Likable Chancer Silk
      7
      Likable Chancer J: Miss C Daffy 7 25/1
    3. Hesamanofhisword Silk
      5
      Hesamanofhisword J: Kevin Brouder 5 20/1
    4. Alice O'Byrne Silk
      14
      Alice O'Byrne J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
    5. Tuatha De Dannan Silk
      9
      Tuatha De Dannan t J: J J Slevin 33/1
    6. Weihnachts Silk
      8
      Weihnachts J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    7. Farranreigh Silk
      4
      Farranreigh J: Liam Quinlan 7 50/1
    8. I Got This Silk
      6
      I Got This J: Ryan Treacy 5 100/1
    9. Old Town Road Silk
      1
      Old Town Road h J: Simon Torrens 7 66/1
    10. Judex Lefou Silk
      12
      Judex Lefou J: David Mullins 14/1
    11. Cahirdown Boy Silk
      10
      Cahirdown Boy J: Conor McNamara 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Antimatter Silk
    1
    Antimatter p J: Daniel Holden 16/1
  2. Trendsetter Silk
    13
    Trendsetter t J: Paul Cawley 9/1
  3. De Mazzaro Silk
    8
    De Mazzaro ht J: Liam McKenna 10/1
    1. Ashton Court Silk
      16
      Ashton Court J: Richard Condon 5/1J
    2. Lucky Phil Silk
      10
      Lucky Phil t J: Liam Gilligan 7/1
    3. Charle Brune Silk
      2
      Charle Brune h J: Liam Quinlan 12/1
    4. All The Angels Silk
      14
      All The Angels p J: Conor McNamara 5/1J
    5. Thecraicisninety Silk
      3
      Thecraicisninety p J: Aidan Kelly 4 6/1
    6. My Galway Girl Silk
      15
      My Galway Girl J: Tommy Brett 50/1
    7. Cash In Mind Silk
      9
      Cash In Mind J: Dylan Browne 4 25/1
    8. Commandant Silk
      7
      Commandant p J: Hugh Morgan 11/1
    9. Shannon Hill Silk
      4
      Shannon Hill J: Charlie Hart 4 33/1
    10. Desertmore Dreamer Silk
      17
      Desertmore Dreamer p J: E Walsh 2 16/1
    11. Famous Day Silk
      5
      Famous Day J: Simon Torrens 33/1
    12. The Artful Roger Silk
      12
      The Artful Roger t J: Oakley Brown 2 33/1
    13. Rebel Cry Silk
      18
      Rebel Cry tp J: Gearoid Brouder 33/1
    14. The Rubinator Silk
      6
      The Rubinator J: Michael Stenson 2 11/1
Winning Trainer: Donncha Duggan
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Razoul Silk
    12
    Razoul J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
  2. Top Moon Silk
    5
    Top Moon J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 7/1
  3. Morosini Silk
    6
    Morosini J: Mark Walsh 6/4F
    1. Hannon Silk
      2
      Hannon t J: Donal McInerney 7/1
    2. Blackhillsofdakota Silk
      10
      Blackhillsofdakota J: J J Slevin 20/1
    3. Ashqar Silk
      14
      Ashqar t J: Kevin Brouder 5 25/1
    4. Lethal Steps Silk
      3
      Lethal Steps J: Jack Kennedy 9/1
    5. Gardens Of Babylon Silk
      1
      Gardens Of Babylon tp J: Hugh Morgan 7 8/1
    6. Nibiru Silk
      9
      Nibiru tv J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    7. Rocky Shores Silk
      13
      Rocky Shores t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 25/1
    8. Flindt Silk
      8
      Flindt J: Patrick Corbett 25/1
    9. Rip Rocks Paddy Ok Silk
      7
      Rip Rocks Paddy Ok J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    10. Coral Blue Silk
      11
      Coral Blue t J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    11. Zoffalee Silk
      4
      Zoffalee J: Dillon Maxwell 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

16:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Unexpected Depth Silk
    5
    Unexpected Depth J: Kevin Brouder 5 3/1F
  2. Buttons And Bows Silk
    3
    Buttons And Bows J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 10/1
  3. Drop The Anchor Silk
    1
    Drop The Anchor J: Mark Walsh 8/1
    1. Peaches And Cream Silk
      4
      Peaches And Cream J: Conor McNamara 7 5/1
    2. Live Every Day Silk
      14
      Live Every Day J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 7/1
    3. Cusp Of Carabelli Silk
      2
      Cusp Of Carabelli J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    4. Convara Silk
      7
      Convara J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    5. Magic Sea Silk
      15
      Magic Sea J: Rachael Blackmore 50/1
    6. Penny Out Silk
      9
      Penny Out t J: Mikey Hamill 3 14/1
    7. Fleurys Fort Silk
      16
      Fleurys Fort v J: Ryan Treacy 5 25/1
    8. Warlike Intent Silk
      6
      Warlike Intent b J: Liam Quinlan 7 33/1
    9. Spancil Hill Silk
      10
      Spancil Hill b J: Paddy Kennedy 33/1
    10. Volatile Lady Silk
      12
      Volatile Lady p J: Ricky Doyle 5 20/1
    11. Westmead Silk
      13
      Westmead J: Robbie Power 16/1
    12. Bog War Silk
      17
      Bog War J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    13. Dollar Value Silk
      8
      Dollar Value h J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
    14. Celtic Dancer Silk
      11
      Celtic Dancer J: Paul Townend 12/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 17

16:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Djingle Silk
    2
    Djingle h J: A P Heskin 7/2
  2. Jack Dillinger Silk
    7
    Jack Dillinger h J: J J Slevin 4/1
  3. Scotch Quay Silk
    11
    Scotch Quay t J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    1. Sayo Silk
      10
      Sayo J: Paul Townend 4/5F
    2. Global Jackpot Silk
      5
      Global Jackpot t J: Jack Kennedy 20/1
    3. Ciankyle Silk
      1
      Ciankyle J: Mark Bolger 33/1
    4. One In All In Silk
      8
      One In All In t J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    5. Vinnwarr Silk
      12
      Vinnwarr tp J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    6. Pateen Silk
      9
      Pateen J: Robbie Power 14/1
    7. Golden Birch Silk
      6
      Golden Birch J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    8. First Class Return Silk
      4
      First Class Return J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    9. Elm Grove Silk
      14
      Elm Grove t J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    10. Brogine Silk
      13
      Brogine J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 19, 9 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Soviet Pimpernel Silk
    9
    Soviet Pimpernel v J: Mr B O'Neill 4/1
  2. The Little Yank Silk
    11
    The Little Yank J: Mr D G Lavery 3 7/1
  3. Wavelength Silk
    14
    Wavelength J: Mr H D Dunne 5 16/1
    1. Lets Get Started Silk
      6
      Lets Get Started ht J: Mr R Deegan 5 33/1
    2. Could Be Trouble Silk
      16
      Could Be Trouble J: Mr S Perry 7 25/1
    3. Mighty Tom Silk
      7
      Mighty Tom J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 20/1
    4. Wilcos Storm Silk
      15
      Wilcos Storm J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    5. Hide Out Silk
      4
      Hide Out t J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 66/1
    6. Harrison Line Silk
      3
      Harrison Line J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/2F
    7. Hopefully Silk
      17
      Hopefully J: Mr P W Mullins 6/1
    8. Ransboro Silk
      8
      Ransboro J: Mr J C Barry 5 33/1
    9. Charlie Siringo Silk
      1
      Charlie Siringo J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 7/1
    10. Irish Agent Silk
      5
      Irish Agent J: Ms L O'Neill 10/1
    11. Stormy Native Silk
      10
      Stormy Native J: Miss P Elvin 7 50/1
    12. Trip To Tipp Silk
      12
      Trip To Tipp J: Mr R W Barron 7 20/1
    13. Forest De Montave Silk
      2
      Forest De Montave J: Mr M K Tobin 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Trumps Benefit Silk
    7
    Trumps Benefit ht J: James Bowen 5/1
  2. Monty's Award Silk
    1
    Monty's Award h J: Aidan Coleman 15/8F
  3. Carolines Charm Silk
    2
    Carolines Charm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    1. Peggies Venture Silk
      4
      Peggies Venture J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    2. Regulation Silk
      3
      Regulation J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    3. Mr McGuiness Silk
      5
      Mr McGuiness J: Ben Poste 13/2
    4. Leaving Home Silk
      8
      Leaving Home t J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    5. Malangen Silk
      6
      Malangen tb J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: hd, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

14:40 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Byron Flyer Silk
    1
    Byron Flyer J: William Kennedy 11/8F
  2. Passing Call Silk
    4
    Passing Call p J: Tom Cannon 15/8
  3. Landsman Silk
    2
    Landsman t J: Alan Johns 9/4
    1. Sussex Road Silk
      3
      Sussex Road p J: Tommy Phelan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 99
Runners: 4

15:10 Worcester

Full Result
  1. New Millennium Silk
    2
    New Millennium p J: Richard Johnson 6/1
  2. Outrath Silk
    9
    Outrath b J: Jamie Moore 33/1
  3. Skeaping Silk
    1
    Skeaping v J: Tabitha Worsley 5 12/1
    1. Highland Bobby Silk
      4
      Highland Bobby h J: Aidan Coleman 20/1
    2. Camlad Kingfisher Silk
      8
      Camlad Kingfisher J: Bryony Frost 4/1
    3. Oxwich Bay Silk
      5
      Oxwich Bay J: Adam Wedge 7/2
    4. Hallings Comet Silk
      3
      Hallings Comet J: Marc Goldstein 13/8F
    5. Cyrius Moriviere Silk
      7
      Cyrius Moriviere t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: shd, 7, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Sunset Showdown Silk
    1
    Sunset Showdown b J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  2. Danboru Silk
    2
    Danboru t J: Charlie Price 7 11/4
  3. Beau Sancy Silk
    3
    Beau Sancy tp J: Gavin Sheehan 4/5F
    1. Noble Glance Silk
      6
      Noble Glance J: Mattie Batchelor 20/1
    2. King Nidge Silk
      4
      King Nidge p J: James Best 100/1
    3. Little Battler Silk
      5
      Little Battler J: James Nixon 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 1, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Queen's Magic Silk
    10
    Queen's Magic t J: James Best 11/10F
  2. Cotton End Silk
    3
    Cotton End J: Richard Johnson 9/4
  3. Unsuspected Girl Silk
    11
    Unsuspected Girl t J: Shane Quinlan 5 5/1
    1. Malina Ocarina Silk
      7
      Malina Ocarina J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    2. Net Love Silk
      9
      Net Love J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    3. Charlotte Du Berry Silk
      2
      Charlotte Du Berry J: Jack Tudor 7 100/1
    4. Lope De Loop Silk
      5
      Lope De Loop h J: Tommy Phelan 200/1
    5. Lilypad Silk
      4
      Lilypad J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    6. Mergeela Silk
      8
      Mergeela p J: David Bass 25/1
    7. Annajemima Silk
      1
      Annajemima v J: Jamie Moore 66/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 33
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Show's Over Silk
    11
    Show's Over p J: Mr Liam Harrison 3 9/1
  2. Shanksforamillion Silk
    8
    Shanksforamillion J: Joe Anderson 5 3/1F
  3. Harbour Force Silk
    2
    Harbour Force v J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 3 25/1
    1. Barley Hill Silk
      4
      Barley Hill J: Luca Morgan 3 7/1
    2. Cardy Silk
      1
      Cardy J: Mr Jamie Neild 5 12/1
    3. Troy Dee Knee Silk
      10
      Troy Dee Knee J: Mr M A Galligan 20/1
    4. Perle Rose Silk
      5
      Perle Rose t J: Bryan Carver 16/1
    5. Polo The Mumm Silk
      9
      Polo The Mumm htb J: Mr Tamby Welch 5 16/1
    6. Desert Roe Silk
      6
      Desert Roe t J: Jack Tudor 8/1
    7. All Riled Up Silk
      13
      All Riled Up J: Lewis Stones 100/1
    8. Ballina Lady Silk
      14
      Ballina Lady t J: Mr Callum McBride 5 33/1
    9. Sillogue Pio Silk
      3
      Sillogue Pio ht J: Patrick McGrath 3 20/1
    10. Chatelier Silk
      7
      Chatelier t J: William Marshall 8/1
    11. Viking Ruby Silk
      12
      Viking Ruby t J: Tom Buckley 6/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 14

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Amber Island Silk
    1 (3)
    Amber Island J: William Buick 2/1
  2. High Flying Bird Silk
    5 (2)
    High Flying Bird J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
  3. Princess Bride Silk
    7 (7)
    Princess Bride J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Woodhouse Silk
      10 (6)
      Woodhouse J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
    2. Sunset Kiss Silk
      8 (5)
      Sunset Kiss J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    3. Hesssa Silk
      4 (8)
      Hesssa J: Jamie Spencer 50/1
    4. Fleet Street Silk
      3 (1)
      Fleet Street J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    5. Turaath Silk
      9 (4)
      Turaath J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    6. Lyrical Silk
      6 (10)
      Lyrical J: P J McDonald 66/1
    7. Chosen Star Silk
      2 (9)
      Chosen Star J: Sean Levey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 10

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Amaan Silk
    1 (1)
    Amaan J: Dane O'Neill 20/1
  2. Black Comedy Silk
    2 (7)
    Black Comedy J: Sean Levey 7/2
  3. Global Esteem Silk
    7 (11)
    Global Esteem h J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    1. Bottom Bay Silk
      3 (2)
      Bottom Bay J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    2. Diyari Silk
      5 (4)
      Diyari J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    3. Saeer Silk
      10 (6)
      Saeer J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    4. Court Of Appeal Silk
      4 (10)
      Court Of Appeal J: P J McDonald 15/2
    5. Warning Shot Silk
      11 (8)
      Warning Shot J: Jason Watson 13/8F
    6. Itoldyoutobackit Silk
      8 (3)
      Itoldyoutobackit J: Liam Keniry 100/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Twittering Silk
    9 (4)
    Twittering b J: Nicola Currie 14/1
  2. The Ginger Bullet Silk
    7 (7)
    The Ginger Bullet J: Barry McHugh 5/1
  3. Timon Silk
    8 (5)
    Timon p J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    1. Percy Green Silk
      2 (1)
      Percy Green J: Clifford Lee 7/2
    2. Isobar Wind Silk
      1 (8)
      Isobar Wind h J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
    3. Sparkling Breeze Silk
      5 (6)
      Sparkling Breeze p J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
    4. Samsar Silk
      3 (2)
      Samsar J: Laura Coughlan 7 50/1
    5. Sooty's Return Silk
      4 (3)
      Sooty's Return J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
    6. Speed Dating Silk
      6 (10)
      Speed Dating J: Cieren Fallon 5 8/1
    7. Butterfly Pose Silk
      10 (9)
      Butterfly Pose J: J F Egan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

15:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Fantastic Blue Silk
    2 (1)
    Fantastic Blue J: Pat Cosgrave 2/5F
  2. Dante's View Silk
    3 (5)
    Dante's View J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  3. Sempre Presto Silk
    5 (4)
    Sempre Presto J: Connor Murtagh 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Wise Words Silk
    4 (2)
    Wise Words J: P J McDonald 7/4
  2. Corinthia Knight Silk
    1 (1)
    Corinthia Knight J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
  3. Free Love Silk
    3 (3)
    Free Love J: Cieren Fallon 5 11/4
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: nk, 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Chatham House Silk
    6 (5)
    Chatham House J: Sean Levey 5/2
  2. Firmdecisions Silk
    2 (1)
    Firmdecisions J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
  3. Swift Approval Silk
    4 (6)
    Swift Approval J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    1. Six Strings Silk
      5 (2)
      Six Strings J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/4F
    2. Breath Of Air Silk
      3 (3)
      Breath Of Air J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, nse, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Mystery Silk
    7 (2)
    Sea Of Mystery t J: Mark Crehan 3 3/1F
  2. Orange Suit Silk
    2 (4)
    Orange Suit b J: Marco Ghiani 3 7/2
  3. Bhodi Silk
    8 (7)
    Bhodi J: Toby Eley 3 16/1
    1. Cosmic Ray Silk
      9 (8)
      Cosmic Ray h J: Gabriele Malune 8/1
    2. Compass Point Silk
      5 (1)
      Compass Point J: Seamus Cronin 12/1
    3. Takiah Silk
      13 (5)
      Takiah p J: George Rooke 7 16/1
    4. Mac O'Polo Silk
      12 (3)
      Mac O'Polo p J: Ella McCain 3 33/1
    5. Le Maharajah Silk
      1 (9)
      Le Maharajah J: Cameron Noble 8/1
    6. Guvenor's Choice Silk
      6 (12)
      Guvenor's Choice t J: Megan Nicholls 11/1
    7. Brockagh Cailin Silk
      10 (11)
      Brockagh Cailin v J: Laura Coughlan 3 50/1
    8. Tobacco Road Silk
      11 (10)
      Tobacco Road ht J: Isobel Francis 7 14/1
    9. Destinys Rock Silk
      3 (6)
      Destinys Rock p J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Lucky Flight Silk
    9
    Lucky Flight J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 8/1
  2. Clearance Silk
    2
    Clearance J: Bruce Lynn 7 9/4
  3. Raashdy Silk
    3
    Raashdy J: Jonathan England 15/8F
    1. Carry On Silk
      1
      Carry On J: Brian Hughes