13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Clan Royale Silk
    3 (9)
    Clan Royale b J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
  2. Unifier Silk
    8 (4)
    Unifier J: Paul Mulrennan 66/1
  3. Alben Spirit Silk
    2 (2)
    Alben Spirit J: Tony Hamilton 9/4F
    1. No Mercy Silk
      5 (3)
      No Mercy J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    2. Sam's Call Silk
      7 (10)
      Sam's Call J: Nathan Evans 12/1
    3. Lady Nectar Silk
      9 (1)
      Lady Nectar J: Franny Norton 16/1
    4. Leapers Wood Silk
      4 (6)
      Leapers Wood J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2
    5. Willing To Please Silk
      10 (8)
      Willing To Please J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    6. Ishvara Silk
      1 (5)
      Ishvara J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    7. Northern Celt Silk
      6 (7)
      Northern Celt J: David Allan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

14:20 York

Full Result
  1. Coolagh Forest Silk
    7 (9)
    Coolagh Forest J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
  2. Poet's Dawn Silk
    11 (6)
    Poet's Dawn J: David Allan 33/1
  3. Addis Ababa Silk
    5 (2)
    Addis Ababa p J: David Nolan 11/1
    1. Give It Some Teddy Silk
      16 (4)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    2. Cote D'Azur Silk
      13 (3)
      Cote D'Azur J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    3. Music Seeker Silk
      10 (7)
      Music Seeker t J: Zak Wheatley 7 25/1
    4. Passion And Glory Silk
      8 (11)
      Passion And Glory J: Cieren Fallon 5 2/1F
    5. Kripke Silk
      12 (17)
      Kripke J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    6. Archie Perkins Silk
      4 (8)
      Archie Perkins J: Rowan Scott 3 8/1
    7. Spiorad Silk
      1 (15)
      Spiorad J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    8. Five Helmets Silk
      17 (12)
      Five Helmets p J: Jamie Gormley 12/1
    9. Fennaan Silk
      6 (14)
      Fennaan h J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    10. Ladies First Silk
      15 (16)
      Ladies First J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    11. Alfred Richardson Silk
      2 (13)
      Alfred Richardson J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    12. Mr Coco Bean Silk
      14 (1)
      Mr Coco Bean J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 York

Full Result
  1. Dakota Gold Silk
    1 (7)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 11/8F
  2. Danzeno Silk
    2 (8)
    Danzeno J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
  3. Marnie James Silk
    3 (1)
    Marnie James J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    1. Perfection Silk
      4 (5)
      Perfection v J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
    2. Rock On Baileys Silk
      5 (6)
      Rock On Baileys b J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    3. Stay Classy Silk
      8 (2)
      Stay Classy J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    4. Yolo Again Silk
      9 (3)
      Yolo Again J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    5. Princes Des Sables Silk
      6 (9)
      Princes Des Sables J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    6. Red Balloons Silk
      7 (4)
      Red Balloons J: Barry McHugh 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:25 York

Full Result
  1. Wyclif Silk
    1 (6)
    Wyclif J: Harry Bentley 5/2
  2. Vega Magic Silk
    7 (1)
    Vega Magic J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  3. Let Her Loose Silk
    8 (3)
    Let Her Loose J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. Revestar Silk
      6 (5)
      Revestar J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    2. Dangeroffizz Silk
      3 (8)
      Dangeroffizz J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
    3. Convict Silk
      2 (4)
      Convict J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
    4. Hovingham Silk
      4 (2)
      Hovingham J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
    5. More Than Love Silk
      5 (7)
      More Than Love J: David Allan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 5, 7
Runners: 8

16:00 York

Full Result
  1. Platform Nineteen Silk
    7 (5)
    Platform Nineteen p J: Clifford Lee 2/1F
  2. Forewarning Silk
    9 (10)
    Forewarning J: Cam Hardie 8/1
  3. Funny Man Silk
    10 (11)
    Funny Man v J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
    1. Contrebasse Silk
      5 (4)
      Contrebasse J: David Allan 6/1
    2. Sassie Silk
      1 (3)
      Sassie J: Ger O'Neill 5 7/1
    3. Petitioner Silk
      2 (9)
      Petitioner J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    4. Ezanak Silk
      13 (12)
      Ezanak J: Franny Norton 40/1
    5. Echo Silk
      4 (13)
      Echo v J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    6. Shine Baby Shine Silk
      11 (7)
      Shine Baby Shine J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    7. Trautmann Silk
      6 (2)
      Trautmann tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    8. Buyer Beware Silk
      12 (8)
      Buyer Beware v J: Sam James 25/1
    9. The Resdev Way Silk
      8 (1)
      The Resdev Way J: Paula Muir 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 3/4, 1, 7
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 York

Full Result
  1. Roulston Scar Silk
    3 (4)
    Roulston Scar J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/2F
  2. Pendleton Silk
    8 (3)
    Pendleton p J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  3. Kinks Silk
    1 (12)
    Kinks J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    1. Wasntexpectingthat Silk
      11 (5)
      Wasntexpectingthat J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    2. Look Out Louis Silk
      9 (7)
      Look Out Louis J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    3. Yousini Silk
      4 (2)
      Yousini J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    4. Princess Power Silk
      5 (6)
      Princess Power v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    5. Jonah Jones Silk
      2 (8)
      Jonah Jones J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    6. He'Zanarab Silk
      10 (9)
      He'Zanarab J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    7. The Night Watch Silk
      6 (11)
      The Night Watch J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 York

Full Result
  1. Shamad Silk
    11 (15)
    Shamad J: Oisin Orr 7/2F
  2. Black Kalanisi Silk
    4 (3)
    Black Kalanisi J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 4/1
  3. Prevent Silk
    7 (6)
    Prevent p J: Cieren Fallon 3 20/1
    1. Doctor Cross Silk
      5 (10)
      Doctor Cross J: Connor Murtagh 8/1
    2. Capton Silk
      10 (1)
      Capton p J: Marco Ghiani 7 8/1
    3. Bollin Joan Silk
      14 (7)
      Bollin Joan p J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    4. Arabic Culture Silk
      3 (9)
      Arabic Culture J: Jane Elliott 16/1
    5. Needs To Be Seen Silk
      15 (13)
      Needs To Be Seen p J: Harrison Shaw 40/1
    6. Qawamees Silk
      2 (2)
      Qawamees tb J: Ger O'Neill 3 8/1
    7. Glan Y Gors Silk
      12 (5)
      Glan Y Gors b J: Aled Beech 5 25/1
    8. Top Notch Tonto Silk
      13 (12)
      Top Notch Tonto p J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    9. Desert Ruler Silk
      8 (16)
      Desert Ruler J: Rowan Scott 20/1
    10. Framley Garth Silk
      16 (8)
      Framley Garth J: Paula Muir 3 20/1
    11. Blue Medici Silk
      6 (11)
      Blue Medici J: Sean Davis 7/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. For Everyone Silk
    1
    For Everyone J: Derek Fox 14/1
  2. A Wave Of The Sea Silk
    3
    A Wave Of The Sea J: J J Slevin 7/4F
  3. Theatre Of War Silk
    11
    Theatre Of War J: Jonathan Moore 7/2
    1. Hereia Silk
      2
      Hereia J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
    2. Sacchoandvanzetti Silk
      9
      Sacchoandvanzetti J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    3. Charlie Bit Me Silk
      5
      Charlie Bit Me tp J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    4. Mianna Silk
      13
      Mianna J: Frank Hayes 7 25/1
    5. Castlegrove Silk
      4
      Castlegrove J: Katie O'Farrell 5 66/1
    6. Grove Gold Silk
      7
      Grove Gold h J: Shane Shortall 66/1
    7. Scotts Honor Silk
      10
      Scotts Honor J: Tommy Brett 7 50/1
    8. Grey Girly Silk
      12
      Grey Girly ht J: Patrick Corbett 25/1
    9. Early Voice Silk
      6
      Early Voice h J: Ricky Doyle 5 20/1
    10. Our Nancy Silk
      14
      Our Nancy h J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
    11. Sean Says Silk
      16
      Sean Says J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    12. Isosceles Silk
      8
      Isosceles p J: Richard Condon 7 100/1
    13. Patchouli Silk
      15
      Patchouli J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Dr Mikey Silk
    1
    Dr Mikey J: Donal McInerney 10/1
  2. Stratum Silk
    2
    Stratum J: Paul Townend 1/4F
  3. Waitnsee Silk
    4
    Waitnsee J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 7/1
    1. The King Of Brega Silk
      3
      The King Of Brega p J: Daniel Holden 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ms M Flynn
Distances: 1/2, 32, 4 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Miss McIlroy Silk
    17
    Miss McIlroy t J: Kevin Brouder 5 14/1
  2. Demi Plie Silk
    1
    Demi Plie p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 3/1F
  3. Minx Tiara Silk
    9
    Minx Tiara J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    1. Touch Of Gold Silk
      5
      Touch Of Gold tp J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 4/1
    2. Finding Joy Silk
      3
      Finding Joy J: Katie O'Farrell 5 6/1
    3. Lily Trotter Silk
      12
      Lily Trotter tb J: Conor McNamara 7 17/2
    4. Theatre Run Silk
      10
      Theatre Run J: Daniel Holden 7 25/1
    5. Robin On The Hill Silk
      6
      Robin On The Hill h J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    6. Amor Verdadero Silk
      4
      Amor Verdadero J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    7. Daisy's Hollow Silk
      13
      Daisy's Hollow J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    8. Cailean's Angel Silk
      8
      Cailean's Angel J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 5/1
    9. Torquay Silk
      7
      Torquay J: Ryan Treacy 5 22/1
    10. Horsenjockey Silk
      14
      Horsenjockey J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
Winning Trainer: G T Lynch
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

15:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Zola Silk
    10
    Zola J: Paul Townend EvensF
  2. Mister Fogpatches Silk
    5
    Mister Fogpatches J: David Mullins 7/2
  3. Cloudybackwest Silk
    4
    Cloudybackwest tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 12/1
    1. Castello Sforza Silk
      3
      Castello Sforza J: Jody McGarvey 4/1
    2. Singirishmansing Silk
      7
      Singirishmansing t J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    3. Bere Haven Silk
      2
      Bere Haven J: Gearoid Brouder 7 50/1
    4. Awbeg Prince Silk
      1
      Awbeg Prince t J: Ian McCarthy 10/1
    5. Time Won't Wait Silk
      9
      Time Won't Wait J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    6. Rocks Of Bawnree Silk
      6
      Rocks Of Bawnree J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    7. The Sneaky Punter Silk
      8
      The Sneaky Punter b J: J B Kane 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 12, nk, 18
Runners: 10

16:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Wicklow Brave Silk
    2
    Wicklow Brave J: Paul Townend 1/2F
  2. Jan Maat Silk
    3
    Jan Maat J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2
  3. Dinons Silk
    1
    Dinons J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    1. Indian Music Silk
      6
      Indian Music J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    2. Court Tycoon Silk
      4
      Court Tycoon J: Kevin Sexton 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3/4, 4 3/4, 13
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. The Big Lense Silk
    10
    The Big Lense tp J: L P Dempsey 10/1
  2. Cabaret Queen Silk
    9
    Cabaret Queen J: David Mullins 5/1
  3. Father Jed Silk
    11
    Father Jed tb J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    1. Ask Susan Silk
      7
      Ask Susan J: Paul Townend 5/4F
    2. Nearly Nama'd Silk
      4
      Nearly Nama'd p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    3. Gwencily Berbas Silk
      6
      Gwencily Berbas J: Jonathan Moore 8/1
    4. Mrs Lovett Silk
      3
      Mrs Lovett J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    5. Killiney Court Silk
      8
      Killiney Court t J: Hugh Morgan 7 16/1
    6. Deans Road Silk
      1
      Deans Road J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    7. Sizing Rome Silk
      2
      Sizing Rome J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mystery Stowaway Silk
    8
    Mystery Stowaway J: Mr D G Lavery 3 7/2
  2. Gold Speed Silk
    2
    Gold Speed h J: Mr Derek O'Connor 9/2
  3. Oscar Montel Silk
    4
    Oscar Montel J: Mr J C Barry 5 16/1
    1. Mountainmore Silk
      7
      Mountainmore J: Mr P W Mullins 11/2
    2. Lou Trek Silk
      3
      Lou Trek h J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 7/2
    3. Fair Ella Silk
      6
      Fair Ella J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 66/1
    4. Casamari Abbey Silk
      1
      Casamari Abbey J: Mr R Deegan 5 9/4F
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Skewiff Silk
    2
    Skewiff J: Isabel Williams 6 6/5F
  2. Prettylittlething Silk
    3
    Prettylittlething p J: Philip Donovan 6 15/8
  3. Westerberry Silk
    4
    Westerberry J: Page Fuller 13/2
    1. Silk Run Silk
      1
      Silk Run t J: Ned Fox 10 6/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 12, 4
Runners: 4

14:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Zeb Spirit Silk
    5
    Zeb Spirit J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
  2. Local Affair Silk
    6
    Local Affair J: Paul O'Brien 3 14/1
  3. Glutnforpunishment Silk
    3
    Glutnforpunishment J: Jack Quinlan 4/11F
    1. Big Ian Silk
      2
      Big Ian b J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    2. Hypnos Silk
      4
      Hypnos J: David England 12/1
    3. Arbuckle Silk
      1
      Arbuckle J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    4. Stevie Smith Silk
      7
      Stevie Smith J: Jamie Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, 8
Runners: 7

15:15 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Pointed And Sharp Silk
    2
    Pointed And Sharp t J: Micheal Nolan 4/6F
  2. Thomas Blossom Silk
    4
    Thomas Blossom t J: Mr Liam Harrison 7 9/2
  3. No No Cardinal Silk
    1
    No No Cardinal p J: Theo Gillard 7 5/1
    1. Centreofexcellence Silk
      3
      Centreofexcellence t J: Max Kendrick 5 6/1
    2. Houseparty Silk
      5
      Houseparty tb J: Tabitha Worsley 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 3 1/4, 25, 18
Runners: 5

15:45 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Chapmanshype Silk
    5
    Chapmanshype t J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1J
  2. That's A Given Silk
    3
    That's A Given p J: Richard Johnson 6/1
  3. Constancio Silk
    1
    Constancio J: Brian Hughes 3/1J
    1. Nathans Pride Silk
      6
      Nathans Pride t J: Alan Johns 15/2
    2. Voodoo Doll Silk
      4
      Voodoo Doll J: Isabel Williams 7 7/2
    3. Asylo Silk
      2
      Asylo p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 6

16:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Archimento Silk
    3
    Archimento J: Leighton Aspell 7/4F
  2. Pagero Silk
    6
    Pagero J: Richie McLernon 4/1
  3. Twasn't The Plan Silk
    8
    Twasn't The Plan ht J: Alan Johns 5/1
    1. Almazhar Garde Silk
      2
      Almazhar Garde J: Gavin Sheehan 20/1
    2. Derek Duval Silk
      4
      Derek Duval t J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    3. Clever As A Fox Silk
      1
      Clever As A Fox p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4
    4. Global Wonder Silk
      5
      Global Wonder J: Joshua Moore 80/1
    5. Parkin Silk
      7
      Parkin J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 11, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

16:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Downloadtheapp Silk
    1
    Downloadtheapp p J: Brendan Powell 11/10F
  2. Invincible Don Silk
    4
    Invincible Don J: Jonathan Burke 9/4
  3. Code Of Law Silk
    5
    Code Of Law p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    1. Killabraher Cross Silk
      7
      Killabraher Cross p J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    2. Write It Down Silk
      3
      Write It Down t J: Richie McLernon 8/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 3 3/4, 4, 24
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Shantou Sunset Silk
    8
    Shantou Sunset J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
  2. Libbdan Silk
    5
    Libbdan J: Tom Scudamore 11/4
  3. Rosie Picture Silk
    7
    Rosie Picture J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/1
    1. Brooklyn Belle Silk
      1
      Brooklyn Belle J: Jeremiah McGrath 14/1
    2. Miss Mondito Silk
      6
      Miss Mondito t J: Richard Johnson 6/4F
    3. Whatcolourishe Silk
      9
      Whatcolourishe ht J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
    4. Eightsixsix Silk
      2
      Eightsixsix J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    5. Let It Roll Silk
      4
      Let It Roll t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 33/1
    6. Fayette Silk
      3
      Fayette J: Jamie Moore 25/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Down
Distances: 6, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

05:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Fortune Happiness Silk
    2 (1)
    Fortune Happiness b J: Joao Moreira 39/20F
  2. Exponents Silk
    6 (2)
    Exponents v J: Blake Shinn 2/1
  3. Corre Rapido Silk
    1 (6)
    Corre Rapido b J: Zac Purton 16/5
    1. Run Moochi Silk
      10 (5)
      Run Moochi v J: Matthew Poon 3 16/1
    2. Dating Silk
      5 (3)
      Dating tb J: T H So 2 52/1
    3. Mutual Joy Silk
      9 (7)
      Mutual Joy hb J: Karis Teetan 20/1
    4. King Mortar Silk
      8 (4)
      King Mortar J: H W Lai 16/1
    5. Fire And Gold Silk
      7 (8)
      Fire And Gold J: K C Leung 38/1
    6. Supreme Witness Silk
      3 (10)
      Supreme Witness tb J: A Domeyer 10/1
    7. Winners Brother Silk
      4 (9)
      Winners Brother b J: H T Mo 3 74/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

06:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. California Legend Silk
    9 (4)
    California Legend t J: Karis Teetan 57/20
  2. Such A Happiness Silk
    2 (6)
    Such A Happiness J: Joao Moreira EvensF
  3. Sunny Power Silk
    3 (1)
    Sunny Power v J: Umberto Rispoli 79/10
    1. New Elegance Silk
      1 (7)
      New Elegance J: Zac Purton 69/10
    2. Indigenous Star Silk
      7 (9)
      Indigenous Star J: K C Leung 10/1
    3. Speedy Wally Silk
      8 (3)
      Speedy Wally t J: Chad Schofield 39/1
    4. Amazing Agility Silk
      4 (5)
      Amazing Agility t J: H W Lai 11/1
    5. Garlic Yeah Silk
      5 (2)
      Garlic Yeah b J: Alberto Sanna 87/1
    6. The Full Bloom Silk
      6 (8)
      The Full Bloom J: Matthew Poon 3 78/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 9

06:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lotus Breeze Silk
    4 (8)
    Lotus Breeze tb J: Chad Schofield 558/100
  2. Captain Boss Silk
    13 (10)
    Captain Boss tb J: Matthew Chadwick 29/1
  3. Blazing Partners Silk
    1 (5)
    Blazing Partners J: A Domeyer 45/1
    1. Flying Noble Silk
      2 (9)
      Flying Noble J: Blake Shinn 9/2
    2. Big Bully Silk
      12 (7)
      Big Bully b J: Zac Purton 23/10F
    3. Natural Flare Silk
      6 (6)
      Natural Flare b J: H W Lai 15/1
    4. Gallant Spirit Silk
      9 (14)
      Gallant Spirit v J: Jack Wong 3 197/1
    5. Money Marshal Silk
      14 (4)
      Money Marshal hb J: L Hewitson 11/1
    6. Association Fans Silk
      8 (13)
      Association Fans h J: Alberto Sanna 81/1
    7. Joy Master Silk
      5 (1)
      Joy Master t J: Joao Moreira 16/5
    8. Red Brick Fighter Silk
      7 (11)
      Red Brick Fighter tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 43/1
    9. Enormous Honour Silk
      3 (3)
      Enormous Honour v J: Matthew Poon 3 16/1
    10. Sun Foxhunter Silk
      10 (2)
      Sun Foxhunter b J: Umberto Rispoli 73/1
    11. Surewin Silk
      11 (12)
      Surewin J: Neil Callan 30/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: shd, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Big Fortune Silk
    3 (2)
    Big Fortune b J: Alberto Sanna 12/5F
  2. Aurora Pegasus Silk
    6 (8)
    Aurora Pegasus t J: Zac Purton 19/5
  3. Master Albert Silk
    10 (11)
    Master Albert tb J: Karis Teetan 15/1
    1. Shouson Silk
      2 (1)
      Shouson b J: Neil Callan 17/1
    2. Farm Bumper Silk
      13 (5)
      Farm Bumper J: K C Leung 44/1
    3. Momentum Happy Silk
      1 (12)
      Momentum Happy J: M L Yeung 2 17/2
    4. Mischievous Sundae Silk
      7 (3)
      Mischievous Sundae e/s J: Blake Shinn 14/1
    5. Speedy Optimist Silk
      11 (7)
      Speedy Optimist J: T H So 2 13/1
    6. Supreme Plus Silk
      5 (6)
      Supreme Plus tb J: Joao Moreira 42/10
    7. Galaxy Racer Silk
      9 (10)
      Galaxy Racer J: Matthew Poon 3 240/1
    8. Superb Agility Silk
      8 (4)
      Superb Agility h J: H T Mo 3 123/1
    9. Calling The Shots Silk
      12 (9)
      Calling The Shots tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 66/10
Winning Trainer: Douglas Whyte
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Dollar Reward Silk
    8 (4)
    Dollar Reward et J: Joao Moreira 10/1
  2. Gunnar Silk
    5 (9)
    Gunnar J: Neil Callan 13/5
  3. Touch Of Luck Silk
    1 (2)
    Touch Of Luck e/s J: Zac Purton 12/5F
    1. Promise Kept Silk
      9 (11)
      Promise Kept t J: Karis Teetan 15/1
    2. Happy Happy Star Silk
      11 (5)
      Happy Happy Star b J: M L Yeung 2 9/1
    3. Generous Heart Silk
      4 (6)
      Generous Heart e/s J: H T Mo 3 10/1
    4. Grand Harbour Silk
      6 (1)
      Grand Harbour tb J: Alfred Chan 10 54/10
    5. Sky Treasure Silk
      3 (12)
      Sky Treasure h J: Blake Shinn 12/1
    6. Joyful Contender Silk
      12 (7)
      Joyful Contender p J: Matthew Chadwick 20/1
    7. Turf Brilliant Silk
      7 (3)
      Turf Brilliant J: T H So 2 301/1
    8. Kelmimi Wins Silk
      2 (8)
      Kelmimi Wins J: Alberto Sanna 106/1
    9. Ever Strong Silk
      10 (10)
      Ever Strong e/s J: H W Lai 49/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Destin Silk
    9 (8)
    Destin b J: Karis Teetan 42/10
  2. City Legend Silk
    5 (9)
    City Legend b J: Blake Shinn 6/1
  3. Witness Hunter Silk
    1 (11)
    Witness Hunter b J: Zac Purton 48/10
    1. Villa Fionn Silk
      7 (2)
      Villa Fionn b J: Chad Schofield 13/1
    2. This One's For You Silk
      11 (3)
      This One's For You hb J: M L Yeung 2 12/1
    3. Savvy Seven Silk
      14 (4)
      Savvy Seven tb J: Matthew Chadwick 18/1
    4. Diamond Legend Silk
      10 (6)
      Diamond Legend tv J: Joao Moreira 49/10
    5. Happy Hour Silk
      13 (13)
      Happy Hour t J: Matthew Poon 3 46/1
    6. Impeccable Fellow Silk
      2 (12)
      Impeccable Fellow hb J: Neil Callan 59/1
    7. Chaparral Star Silk
      8 (5)
      Chaparral Star he J: Regan Bayliss 46/1
    8. Phenomenal Silk
      6 (7)
      Phenomenal J: Jack Wong 3 300/1
    9. Sparkling Knight Silk
      3 (14)
      Sparkling Knight J: Alberto Sanna 64/1
    10. Winning Warrior Silk
      12 (10)
      Winning Warrior h J: L Hewitson 247/1
    11. My Power Silk
      4 (1)
      My Power ht J: Grant Van Niekerk 14/5F
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Invincible Missile Silk
    8 (4)
    Invincible Missile tb J: Zac Purton 9/4
  2. Triumphant Arch Silk
    10 (8)
    Triumphant Arch b J: Alfred Chan 10 44/1
  3. Cruising Silk
    2 (1)
    Cruising J: M L Yeung 2 30/1
    1. Endearing Silk
      4 (9)
      Endearing tb J: Neil Callan 48/1
    2. Fantastic Fabio Silk
      11 (5)
      Fantastic Fabio J: Joao Moreira 11/1
    3. Solar Wai Wai Silk
      5 (7)
      Solar Wai Wai J: Umberto Rispoli 9/1
    4. Victoriam Silk
      6 (10)
      Victoriam J: A Domeyer 9/10F
    5. Bethany Silk
      7 (3)
      Bethany t J: H W Lai 260/1
    6. Cantstopthefeeling Silk
      1 (11)
      Cantstopthefeeling h J: Chad Schofield 78/1
    7. King Of Hearts Silk
      3 (6)
      King Of Hearts tb J: Karis Teetan 87/10
    8. Top Military Silk
      9 (12)
      Top Military J: Blake Shinn 51/1
    9. Supreme Patrol Silk
      12 (2)
      Supreme Patrol b J: L Hewitson 123/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12

09:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Big Time Baby Silk
    7 (3)
    Big Time Baby J: Matthew Chadwick 127/10
  2. Elusive State Silk
    3 (7)
    Elusive State t J: Joao Moreira 54/10
  3. Sunny Boy Silk
    11 (5)
    Sunny Boy p J: Chad Schofield 33/10
    1. Seven Heavens Silk
      12 (2)
      Seven Heavens htb J: Karis Teetan 27/1
    2. Yee Cheong Baby Silk
      2 (6)
      Yee Cheong Baby J: Zac Purton 6/5F
    3. Loving A Boom Silk
      9 (8)
      Loving A Boom b J: K C Leung 78/10
    4. Speedy King Silk
      5 (1)
      Speedy King J: Alfred Chan 10 30/1
    5. California Archer Silk
      10 (9)
      California Archer ht J: L Hewitson 66/1
    6. Raging Blitzkrieg Silk
      4 (12)
      Raging Blitzkrieg h J: Regan Bayliss 33/1
    7. Dragon General Silk
      1 (11)
      Dragon General tb J: Blake Shinn 31/1
    8. Pick Number One Silk
      8 (4)
      Pick Number One tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 20/1
    9. Limitless Silk
      6 (10)
      Limitless he J: Umberto Rispoli 109/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

10:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Silver Fig Silk
    8 (4)
    Silver Fig J: Joao Moreira 2/1
  2. Utopia Life Silk
    9 (2)
    Utopia Life b J: Chad Schofield 21/1
  3. Winner Supreme Silk
    4 (1)
    Winner Supreme J: Blake Shinn 9/5F
    1. Mr Genuine Silk
      1 (3)
      Mr Genuine b J: Matthew Poon 3 18/1
    2. Casa De Forca Silk
      12 (10)
      Casa De Forca J: Grant Van Niekerk 17/1
    3. Mega Heart Silk
      6 (7)
      Mega Heart t J: M L Yeung 2 9/1
    4. Momentum Galaxy Silk
      7 (9)
      Momentum Galaxy he J: Matthew Chadwick 254/1
    5. Massive Pocket Silk
      11 (5)
      Massive Pocket J: L Hewitson 15/1
    6. Joyful Moments Silk
      10 (8)
      Joyful Moments b J: Alfred Chan 10 24/1
    7. Young Legend Silk
      3 (11)
      Young Legend ht J: Zac Purton 84/10
    8. Alcari Silk
      5 (6)
      Alcari b J: A Domeyer 14/1
Winning Trainer: A T Millard
Distances: 3, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

10:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Cool Team Silk
    8 (10)
    Cool Team p J: Zac Purton 48/10
  2. Lobo's Legend Silk
    1 (6)
    Lobo's Legend J: Neil Callan 31/1
  3. Great Treasure Silk
    14 (2)
    Great Treasure J: T H So 2 37/1
    1. Craig's Star Silk
      11 (7)
      Craig's Star b J: Karis Teetan 13/5F
    2. Vigor Fame Silk
      7 (12)
      Vigor Fame ht J: Matthew Poon 3 19/1
    3. I Do Silk
      12 (8)
      I Do htb J: K C Leung 9/1
    4. Follow Me Silk
      2 (13)
      Follow Me t J: Joao Moreira 47/10
    5. Coby Boy Silk
      3 (4)
      Coby Boy b J: Blake Shinn 39/10
    6. Comfort Life Silk
      10 (1)
      Comfort Life t J: Alfred Chan 10 16/1
    7. Lucky Time Silk
      9 (14)
      Lucky Time b J: L Hewitson 19/1
    8. Huangshan Silk