13:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Akkapenko Silk
    5
    Akkapenko J: Charlie Price 6 11/8F
  2. Never A Word Silk
    4
    Never A Word tb J: Billy Garritty 3 3/1
  3. Canford Thompson Silk
    1
    Canford Thompson p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 10 10/1
    1. Richard Strauss Silk
      2
      Richard Strauss p J: Tom Midgley 10 7/1
    2. Leannes Lady Silk
      7
      Leannes Lady J: Joe Williamson 5 25/1
    3. Marvellous Monty Silk
      3
      Marvellous Monty t J: Luca Morgan 10 17/2
    4. Mileva Roller Silk
      6
      Mileva Roller h J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 12
Runners: 7

14:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Bannixtown Glory Silk
    1
    Bannixtown Glory J: Brian Hughes 2/11F
  2. Tomorrow's Angel Silk
    3
    Tomorrow's Angel v J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 5
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Lucky Robin Silk
    2
    Lucky Robin J: Brian Hughes 5/6F
  2. Isaac Wonder Silk
    3
    Isaac Wonder J: Brendan Powell 7/2
  3. Mac Cennetig Silk
    4
    Mac Cennetig p J: Billy Garritty 5 4/1
    1. Precious Bounty Silk
      1
      Precious Bounty p J: Richard Johnson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

15:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Snookered Silk
    4
    Snookered p J: Henry Brooke 3/1
  2. Nayati Silk
    1
    Nayati J: Brian Hughes 9/4
  3. Ingleby Hollow Silk
    2
    Ingleby Hollow t J: Richard Johnson 6/4F
    1. Chieftain's Choice Silk
      3
      Chieftain's Choice b J: Sam Coltherd 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 9, 8, 13
Runners: 4

15:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Ever So Much Silk
    4
    Ever So Much p J: Richie McLernon 7/2
  2. My Renaissance Silk
    2
    My Renaissance tp J: Jonathan England 5/2
  3. Chimes Of Dylan Silk
    1
    Chimes Of Dylan t J: Alan Johns 2/1F
    1. Alderbrook Lad Silk
      3
      Alderbrook Lad J: Alain Cawley 3/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances:
Runners: 4

16:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Jacks Last Hope Silk
    1
    Jacks Last Hope v J: Paddy Brennan 2/1
  2. Hepijeu Silk
    4
    Hepijeu tp J: Ciaran Gethings 6/5F
  3. Handy Hollow Silk
    6
    Handy Hollow J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    1. Allelu Alleluia Silk
      3
      Allelu Alleluia J: Richie McLernon 5/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 4, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Dounyapour Silk
    2
    Dounyapour tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/6F
  2. Toshima Silk
    1
    Toshima tp J: Tom O'Brien 10/11
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 14
Runners: 2

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Arabist Silk
    1 (6)
    Arabist J: Frankie Dettori 8/15F
  2. Swift Wing Silk
    4 (7)
    Swift Wing b J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  3. Noble Music Silk
    7 (1)
    Noble Music J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Casting Spells Silk
      6 (3)
      Casting Spells J: P J McDonald 33/1
    2. Gabriel Oak Silk
      3 (4)
      Gabriel Oak J: Paul Mulrennan 66/1
    3. Detonation Silk
      2 (2)
      Detonation J: Raul Da Silva 150/1
    4. Sydney Express Silk
      5 (5)
      Sydney Express J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Duesenberg Silk
    3 (6)
    Duesenberg J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
  2. Hartswood Silk
    4 (10)
    Hartswood J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
  3. Jamais Assez Silk
    5 (5)
    Jamais Assez J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    1. Oakenshield Silk
      8 (2)
      Oakenshield J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Moosmee Silk
      7 (4)
      Moosmee J: P J McDonald 9/1
    3. Jerbourg Silk
      6 (7)
      Jerbourg J: David Allan 20/1
    4. Danyah Silk
      1 (3)
      Danyah J: Jim Crowley 8/11F
    5. Tom Collins Silk
      10 (1)
      Tom Collins J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    6. Siberian Night Silk
      9 (8)
      Siberian Night J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    7. Due A Win Silk
      2 (9)
      Due A Win J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Panic Room Silk
    4 (3)
    Panic Room p J: P J McDonald 5/2
  2. Tombolo Silk
    7 (1)
    Tombolo J: Connor Beasley 16/1
  3. Grand Bazaar Silk
    2 (2)
    Grand Bazaar J: Frankie Dettori 4/6F
    1. Caledonian Crusade Silk
      1 (7)
      Caledonian Crusade J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
    2. Make Me Laugh Silk
      3 (4)
      Make Me Laugh J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    3. Trumpets Call Silk
      8 (8)
      Trumpets Call J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    4. Peerless Percy Silk
      5 (6)
      Peerless Percy J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Temper Trap Silk
      6 (5)
      Temper Trap J: David Allan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Illumined Silk
    3 (1)
    Illumined J: Robert Havlin 4/5F
  2. Specialise Silk
    2 (5)
    Specialise J: Jack Mitchell 13/8
  3. Amber Spark Silk
    5 (4)
    Amber Spark J: Paddy Mathers 10/1
    1. Katiesheidinlisa Silk
      4 (3)
      Katiesheidinlisa p J: Jane Elliott 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Qaysar Silk
    1 (3)
    Qaysar J: P J McDonald 5/2F
  2. Dubai Dominion Silk
    6 (5)
    Dubai Dominion b J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  3. Vanbrugh Silk
    5 (4)
    Vanbrugh J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
    1. Mizaah Silk
      3 (6)
      Mizaah t J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    2. Gordon Lord Byron Silk
      2 (2)
      Gordon Lord Byron J: Frankie Dettori 3/1
    3. Three Saints Bay Silk
      4 (1)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 15/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Epaulement Silk
    1 (4)
    Epaulement J: Richard Kingscote 2/1
  2. Sinjaari Silk
    4 (2)
    Sinjaari J: P J McDonald 7/4F
  3. Spanish Archer Silk
    2 (7)
    Spanish Archer h J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    1. Dragons Voice Silk
      6 (5)
      Dragons Voice J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    2. Mr Top Hat Silk
      5 (3)
      Mr Top Hat J: Cieren Fallon 5 12/1
    3. Autumn War Silk
      7 (1)
      Autumn War J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 4 1/2, 3, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Lightly Squeeze Silk
    1 (3)
    Lightly Squeeze h J: Mr Michael Legg 4/1
  2. Mauricio Silk
    3 (2)
    Mauricio J: Mr Alex Edwards 11/2
  3. Deinonychus Silk
    5 (5)
    Deinonychus hp J: Mr Simon Walker 11/4F
    1. War Brigade Silk
      2 (6)
      War Brigade tv J: Mr Nathan Seery 5 4/1
    2. Born To Please Silk
      7 (7)
      Born To Please J: Mr Ciaran Jones 7 33/1
    3. Brancaster Silk
      4 (4)
      Brancaster J: Mr George Eddery 5 3/1
    4. Bold Statement Silk
      8 (1)
      Bold Statement J: Mr Eireann Cagney 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 4, 3, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Thechildren'strust Silk
    2 (2)
    Thechildren'strust J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 4/1C
  2. Flying Dragon Silk
    7 (7)
    Flying Dragon h J: Luke Catton 12/1
  3. The Lords Walk Silk
    4 (10)
    The Lords Walk b J: George Rooke 5 4/1C
    1. Bounty Pursuit Silk
      3 (4)
      Bounty Pursuit J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
    2. Amor Fati Silk
      1 (5)
      Amor Fati J: Angus Villiers 17/2
    3. Imperial Act Silk
      6 (8)
      Imperial Act J: Marie Perrault 5 4/1C
    4. Mrs Benson Silk
      11 (11)
      Mrs Benson J: Kate Leahy 33/1
    5. Chetan Silk
      8 (12)
      Chetan J: Elisha Whittington 20/1
    6. Sir Plato Silk
      5 (1)
      Sir Plato v J: Oliver Searle 5 9/1
    7. Dancing Jo Silk
      9 (3)
      Dancing Jo J: George Bass 5 20/1
    8. Miss Elsa Silk
      10 (6)
      Miss Elsa p J: Georgia Dobie 28/1
    9. Tally's Son Silk
      12 (9)
      Tally's Son p J: Keelan Baker 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 12

14:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Kenzai Warrior Silk
    3 (6)
    Kenzai Warrior J: Jason Watson 16/1
  2. Max Vega Silk
    6 (4)
    Max Vega J: Harry Bentley 18/1
  3. Mambo Nights Silk
    5 (9)
    Mambo Nights J: Sean Levey 3/1
    1. Shandoz Silk
      9 (10)
      Shandoz J: David Egan 2/1F
    2. Sea Trout Reach Silk
      7 (8)
      Sea Trout Reach J: James Doyle 11/4
    3. Khalifa Sat Silk
      4 (2)
      Khalifa Sat J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    4. Damage Control Silk
      1 (5)
      Damage Control J: William Buick 16/1
    5. Summeronsevenhills Silk
      10 (7)
      Summeronsevenhills J: Shane Kelly 66/1
    6. Glorious Caesar Silk
      2 (3)
      Glorious Caesar J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    7. Sea Voice Silk
      8 (1)
      Sea Voice J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Snow Shower Silk
    10 (8)
    Snow Shower J: James Doyle 16/1
  2. Alash Orda Silk
    2 (5)
    Alash Orda J: David Egan 4/1
  3. Thanielle Silk
    12 (4)
    Thanielle J: Sean Levey 9/1
    1. Shuraffa Silk
      9 (9)
      Shuraffa J: William Buick 8/1
    2. Quickstep Lady Silk
      8 (3)
      Quickstep Lady J: David Probert 5/1
    3. Tadreej Silk
      11 (7)
      Tadreej J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
    4. Aspiration Silk
      4 (11)
      Aspiration J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    5. Madame Peltier Silk
      7 (2)
      Madame Peltier J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    6. Ascraeus Silk
      3 (12)
      Ascraeus J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    7. Acquire Silk
      1 (6)
      Acquire h J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    8. Itmusthavebeenlove Silk
      6 (10)
      Itmusthavebeenlove J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    9. Best Address Silk
      5 (1)
      Best Address J: Jason Watson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Dark Lady Silk
    1 (5)
    Dark Lady J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
  2. Millisle Silk
    8 (1)
    Millisle J: Shane Foley 9/2
  3. Summer Romance Silk
    11 (6)
    Summer Romance J: William Buick 6/4F
    1. Final Option Silk
      4 (2)
      Final Option J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    2. Jouska Silk
      6 (8)
      Jouska J: Jason Watson 20/1
    3. Good Vibes Silk
      5 (9)
      Good Vibes J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    4. Dr Simpson Silk
      3 (3)
      Dr Simpson J: David Probert 33/1
    5. Dear Power Silk
      2 (10)
      Dear Power J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
    6. Kemble Silk
      7 (4)
      Kemble J: Sean Levey 50/1
    7. So Sharp Silk
      10 (7)
      So Sharp J: James Doyle 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Belated Breath Silk
    2 (2)
    Belated Breath J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  2. Goodnight Girl Silk
    3 (8)
    Goodnight Girl J: Rob Hornby 14/1
  3. Lady Dancealot Silk
    7 (3)
    Lady Dancealot J: Gerald Mosse 4/1
    1. Betsey Trotter Silk
      6 (1)
      Betsey Trotter p J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    2. Show Stealer Silk
      1 (7)
      Show Stealer p J: William Buick 6/1
    3. Aim Power Silk
      8 (4)
      Aim Power J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 11/1
    4. Puds Silk
      5 (6)
      Puds J: Shane Kelly 7/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Starfighter Silk
    6 (5)
    Starfighter J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
  2. You're Hired Silk
    1 (1)
    You're Hired p J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/2
  3. Light Up Our Stars Silk
    4 (4)
    Light Up Our Stars J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
    1. Rotherwick Silk
      2 (2)
      Rotherwick t J: David Probert 17/2
    2. Alhaazm Silk
      5 (6)
      Alhaazm tv J: James Doyle 4/1
    3. Blistering Bob Silk
      3 (3)
      Blistering Bob h J: William Cox 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

16:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Hi Ho Silver Silk
    8 (16)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Sebastian Woods 3 5/1F
  2. Muhallab Silk
    2 (5)
    Muhallab J: Sean Davis 13/2
  3. Arctic Flower Silk
    7 (18)
    Arctic Flower J: Rhiain Ingram 3 13/2
    1. Flying Sakhee Silk
      12 (7)
      Flying Sakhee p J: Mitch Godwin 16/1
    2. Ascot Dreamer Silk
      10 (1)
      Ascot Dreamer p J: Andrew Breslin 3 25/1
    3. Sea Tea Dea Silk
      15 (3)
      Sea Tea Dea J: Finley Marsh 7/1
    4. Dalness Express Silk
      16 (15)
      Dalness Express tp J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 15/2
    5. Reshaan Silk
      13 (10)
      Reshaan p J: Theodore Ladd 3 25/1
    6. Ubla Silk
      3 (13)
      Ubla p J: Toby Eley 5 22/1
    7. Tavener Silk
      6 (17)
      Tavener t J: Zak Wheatley 7 12/1
    8. Aiguillette Silk
      18 (11)
      Aiguillette J: Paddy Bradley 20/1
    9. Miss Recycled Silk
      9 (9)
      Miss Recycled J: Seamus Cronin 3 25/1
    10. Little Miss Kodi Silk
      5 (8)
      Little Miss Kodi t J: Sean Kirrane 5 10/1
    11. Sugar Plum Fairy Silk
      17 (12)
      Sugar Plum Fairy J: Megan Nicholls 25/1
    12. Tilsworth Diamond Silk
      14 (2)
      Tilsworth Diamond J: Gabriele Malune 66/1
    13. Lady Morpheus Silk
      11 (14)
      Lady Morpheus J: Louis Garoghan 7 7/1
    14. W G Grace Silk
      4 (4)
      W G Grace J: Thomas Greatrex 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 4, 1, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. The Groove Silk
    7 (8)
    The Groove J: Thomas Greatrex 5 15/2
  2. First Link Silk
    8 (7)
    First Link J: Nicola Currie 11/1
  3. Danecase Silk
    5 (2)
    Danecase tp J: Sean Davis 3 25/1
    1. Mr Wagyu Silk
      6 (1)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 12/1
    2. Revolutionary Man Silk
      1 (4)
      Revolutionary Man tp J: Megan Nicholls 3 25/1
    3. Fighting Temeraire Silk
      2 (6)
      Fighting Temeraire J: Martin Dwyer 11/10F
    4. Zoraya Silk
      4 (3)
      Zoraya J: Robert Winston 9/4
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Poets Dance Silk
    9 (7)
    Poets Dance J: Pat Cosgrave 5/4F
  2. Cool Sphere Silk
    1 (8)
    Cool Sphere J: Sean Davis 3 9/2
  3. On Tick Silk
    6 (6)
    On Tick J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    1. Illusionist Silk
      2 (3)
      Illusionist b J: Adam McNamara 7/2
    2. Barking Mad Silk
      3 (5)
      Barking Mad J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    3. Hooray Henry Silk
      5 (9)
      Hooray Henry J: Thomas Greatrex 5 14/1
    4. Falacho Silk
      8 (2)
      Falacho J: Jason Hart 33/1
    5. Billesdon Silk
      4 (1)
      Billesdon J: Seamus Cronin 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Manolith Silk
    3 (5)
    Manolith J: Robbie Downey 13/2
  2. Dandizette Silk
    2 (1)
    Dandizette J: Sean Davis 3 100/30
  3. Microscopic Silk
    5 (3)
    Microscopic J: Pat Cosgrave 5/2
    1. Chasanda Silk
      1 (4)
      Chasanda h J: Angus Villiers 7 9/4F
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Anyonecanhaveitall Silk
    5 (6)
    Anyonecanhaveitall J: Jason Hart 5/4F
  2. October Storm Silk
    1 (1)
    October Storm J: David Egan 9/2
  3. The Way You Dance Silk
    4 (2)
    The Way You Dance J: Sean Levey 25/1
    1. Cotton Club Silk
      3 (3)
      Cotton Club J: Marco Ghiani 7 11/4
    2. Age Of Wisdom Silk
      2 (4)
      Age Of Wisdom p J: Hector Crouch 13/2
    3. Fayetta Silk
      6 (5)
      Fayetta b J: Cameron Noble 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

18:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Nearooz Silk
    1 (5)
    Nearooz J: David Egan 9/4
  2. Lady Mascara Silk
    4 (3)
    Lady Mascara J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  3. Dubai Discovery Silk
    3 (4)
    Dubai Discovery p J: Gabriele Malune 3 6/1
    1. Venusta Silk
      5 (2)
      Venusta J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    2. Hallalulu Silk
      2 (1)
      Hallalulu J: Jason Hart 11/4
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

19:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Midnights' Gift Silk
    6 (1)
    Midnights' Gift J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. High Commissioner Silk
    4 (4)
    High Commissioner J: Sean Levey 2/7F
  3. Parisian Affair Silk
    2 (7)
    Parisian Affair J: Fergus Sweeney 33/1
    1. Angels Chant Silk
      5 (6)
      Angels Chant t J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
    2. Sible Hedingham Silk
      7 (5)
      Sible Hedingham J: David Egan 18/1
    3. UAE Soldier Silk
      1 (2)
      UAE Soldier h J: George Rooke 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3/4, 13, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Quarry Lil Silk
    7
    Quarry Lil J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 7/1
  2. My Midnight Silk
    5
    My Midnight J: Stephen Gray 3 2/1
  3. Caddy Shack Silk
    3
    Caddy Shack J: Mr J P Berry 7 25/1
    1. Abbi Shore Silk
      1
      Abbi Shore J: Katie O'Farrell 5 10/1
    2. The Three Wizards Silk
      8
      The Three Wizards J: Hugh Morgan 7 5/4F
    3. Military Dress Silk
      9
      Military Dress t J: Gavin Brouder 7 100/1
    4. Our Madgie Silk
      6
      Our Madgie J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    5. Ballycastle Girl Silk
      2
      Ballycastle Girl b J: J B Kane 5 8/1
    6. Glencottagelady Silk
      4
      Glencottagelady J: Richard Condon 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul O'Flynn
Distances: 3/4, nk, 6 1/2
Runners: 9

17:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Shadow Seven Silk
    2
    Shadow Seven tp J: Shane Shortall 5/2J
  2. Nameloc Silk
    6
    Nameloc J: Conor Brassil 5 6/1
  3. Rippon Lodge Silk
    8
    Rippon Lodge J: Liam Quinlan 7 20/1
    1. Jack Holiday Silk
      4
      Jack Holiday J: Mr R W Barron 7 6/1
    2. Mister Saxman Silk
      5
      Mister Saxman p J: Mr T Reilly 7 100/1
    3. Table The Motion Silk
      9
      Table The Motion t J: Kevin Sexton 7/1
    4. Tibetan Gold Silk
      10
      Tibetan Gold J: Andrew Ring 20/1
    5. Pointsevenk Silk
      11
      Pointsevenk J: James O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    6. Papal Present Silk
      7
      Papal Present J: Daniel Holden 7 20/1
    7. Boynagh Prince Silk
      3
      Boynagh Prince J: Dillon Maxwell 7 100/1
    8. Mooltazem Silk
      1
      Mooltazem J: Katie O'Farrell 5 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 4
Runners: 11

17:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Happy Jacky Silk
    1
    Happy Jacky J: Katie O'Farrell 5 7/4F
  2. Alice Johnston Silk
    7
    Alice Johnston p J: Aidan Kelly 7 16/1
  3. Ashton Court Silk
    10
    Ashton Court J: Richard Condon 7 4/1
    1. Ringo Kid Silk
      3
      Ringo Kid t J: Mr H D Dunne 5 20/1
    2. Moyode Lady Silk
      12
      Moyode Lady J: Gavin Brouder 7 20/1
    3. Lleyton Silk
      2
      Lleyton h J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    4. Marmalade N Toast Silk
      11
      Marmalade N Toast J: Mr D Kiely 7 16/1
    5. Crafty Codger Silk
      9
      Crafty Codger tp J: Connor King 25/1
    6. Bellgrove Silk
      4
      Bellgrove J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 14/1
    7. Multiviz Silk
      5
      Multiviz t J: Tommy Brett 7 10/1
    8. Slainte And Thanks Silk
      6
      Slainte And Thanks J: Shane Shortall 6/1
    9. Island Villa Silk
      13
      Island Villa J: Simon Torrens 7 25/1
    10. Loch Luatha Silk
      14
      Loch Luatha v J: Ryan Treacy 5 14/1
    11. Allora Yeats Silk
      8
      Allora Yeats t J: Patrick Corbett 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Hackett
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

18:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Touch Of Gold Silk
    3
    Touch Of Gold tp J: Paddy Kennedy 6/1
  2. Here For The Craic Silk
    4
    Here For The Craic J: Liam Quinlan 7 9/2
  3. Aunty Audrey Silk
    2
    Aunty Audrey h J: Mr D Kiely 7 11/2
    1. Ourauldman Silk
      1
      Ourauldman t J: Hugh Morgan 7 9/4F
    2. Yamato Silk
      5
      Yamato t J: Katie O'Farrell 5 20/1
    3. No Way Jack Silk
      6
      No Way Jack tp J: J B Kane 5 100/30
    4. Shedding Silk
      7
      Shedding p J: Andrew Ring 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael G Kennedy
Distances: 3, 1/2, 2
Runners: 7

18:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Peaches And Cream Silk
    4
    Peaches And Cream J: Conor McNamara 4 11/10F
  2. Licklighter Silk
    3
    Licklighter p J: Paul Cawley 4 3/1
  3. Feel Des Mottes Silk
    9
    Feel Des Mottes t J: James O'Sullivan 4 16/1
    1. Boro Tari Silk
      1
      Boro Tari J: Hugh Morgan 4 4/1
    2. Karannelle Silk
      8
      Karannelle h J: Sean O'Keeffe 4 6/1
    3. Laureate Silk
      7
      Laureate J: Adam Short 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

19:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Top Of The Charts Silk
    7
    Top Of The Charts t J: Conor McNamara 4 4/5F
  2. Global Racing Silk
    3
    Global Racing p J: J B Kane 2 8/1
  3. Alohamora Silk
    5
    Alohamora J: Gavin Brouder 4 9/1
    1. Generator City Silk
      4
      Generator City p J: Paul Cawley 4 10/1
    2. Something Sweet Silk
      8
      Something Sweet J: Sean O'Keeffe 4 8/1
    3. Whereyounow Silk
      6
      Whereyounow J: Ambrose McCurtin 14/1
    4. Kilbarry Lilly Silk
      1
      Kilbarry Lilly p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    5. Trongate Silk
      2
      Trongate p J: Liam Quinlan 4 40/1
    6. Baltygirl Silk
      9
      Baltygirl J: Adam Short 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 9

19:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Jazz Toes Silk
    5
    Jazz Toes t J: Mr J J Codd 5/1
  2. Dads Lad Silk
    4
    Dads Lad J: Mr H D Dunne 5 25/1
  3. Mezyan Silk
    6
    Mezyan J: Mr T Hamilton 3 20/1
    1. Scalor Silk
      7
      Scalor ht J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 9/2
    2. Chief Of Police Silk
      2
      Chief Of Police J: Mr R Deegan 5 7/1
    3. Visionaire Silk
      12
      Visionaire t J: Mr D Kiely 7 33/1
    4. Mister Mogul Silk
      3
      Mister Mogul J: Martin Burke 7 33/1
    5. Big Boy Bloater Silk
      1
      Big Boy Bloater J: Mr T Joseph Kelly 7 25/1
    6. As High Say Silk
      9
      As High Say h J: Mr D T Hyde 7 14/1
    7. Ya Know Silk
      8
      Ya Know J: Mr C J Byrne 7 100/1
    8. Hit The Hay Silk
      10
      Hit The Hay J: Mr J P Berry 7 100/1
    9. Lady Moon Silk
      11
      Lady Moon J: Mr D L Queally 3 6/5F
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

17:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Second Love Silk
    6 (5)
    Second Love J: Clifford Lee 2/1F
  2. River Cam Silk
    5 (7)
    River Cam J: Callum Shepherd 5/2
  3. Never In Red Silk
    4 (6)
    Never In Red J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    1. Pettinger Silk
      7 (1)
      Pettinger J: J F Egan 4/1
    2. Too Hard To Hold Silk
      1 (8)
      Too Hard To Hold J: Franny Norton 6/1
    3. William Thomas Silk
      3 (3)
      William Thomas J: Darragh Keenan 3 33/1
    4. Goddess Of Fire Silk
      8 (2)
      Goddess Of Fire J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
    5. Zain Storm Silk
      2 (4)
      Zain Storm J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

18:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Luna Wish Silk
    4 (6)
    Luna Wish J: Jimmy Quinn 7/4F
  2. Chateau Peapod Silk
    8 (10)
    Chateau Peapod J: Brett Doyle 33/1
  3. Rochford Silk
    3 (8)
    Rochford J: J F Egan 12/1
    1. Interrupted Dream Silk
      5 (7)
      Interrupted Dream J: Aiden Smithies 7 33/1
    2. Inflamed Silk
      6 (9)
      Inflamed J: Liam Keniry 9/2
    3. Clandestine Affair Silk
      1 (5)
      Clandestine Affair J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    4. Buy Nice Not Twice Silk
      7 (3)
      Buy Nice Not Twice J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    5. Grimbold Silk
      2 (4)
      Grimbold b J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    6. Must Dream Silk
      9 (1)
      Must Dream J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    7. Little Lulu Silk
      10 (2)
      Little Lulu p J: Franny Norton 25/1
Winning Trainer: George Margarson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 10

18:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Parknacilla Silk
    13 (6)
    Parknacilla p J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 6/1
  2. Red Skye Delight Silk
    16 (7)
    Red Skye Delight J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
  3. Pearl Jam Silk
    14 (8)
    Pearl Jam J: George Wood 8/1
    1. Opera Kiss Silk
      12 (2)
      Opera Kiss J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    2. Tellovoi Silk
      7 (3)
      Tellovoi p J: Philip Prince 25/1
    3. Emojie Silk
      4 (15)
      Emojie J: Ray Dawson 5 25/1
    4. Poetic Motion Silk
      15 (1)
      Poetic Motion J: Charlie Bennett 4/1
    5. Nicky Baby Silk
      6 (12)
      Nicky Baby v J: Sophie Ralston 5 5/1
    6. Miss Communicate Silk
      11 (5)
      Miss Communicate J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    7. Force Of Cashen Silk
      8 (9)
      Force Of Cashen J: Dane O'Neill 3/1F
    8. Argent Bleu Silk
      1 (4)
      Argent Bleu J: Rhiain Ingram 5 66/1
    9. Jailbreak Silk
      10 (13)
      Jailbreak J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    10. Keep On Laughing Silk
      5 (16)
      Keep On Laughing ht J: Dylan Hogan 5 33/1
    11. Cuban Spirit Silk
      2 (11)
      Cuban Spirit J: Darragh Keenan 3 12/1
    12. Doncaster Star Silk
      3 (10)
      Doncaster Star t J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Spiller
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muhaarar's Nephew Silk
    2 (3)
    Muhaarar's Nephew J: Dane O'Neill 11/8F
  2. Michele Strogoff Silk
    1 (1)
    Michele Strogoff J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/4
  3. Maximum Effect Silk
    3 (5)
    Maximum Effect J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1
    1. My Dear Friend Silk
      4 (4)
      My Dear Friend b J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    2. Eddie Cochran Silk
      5 (2)
      Eddie Cochran J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 15
Runners: 5