13:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Endless Joy Silk
    2 (5)
    Endless Joy J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  2. Jump The Gun Silk
    3 (6)
    Jump The Gun J: Callum Shepherd 11/4
  3. Dana Forever Silk
    1 (2)
    Dana Forever J: Richard Kingscote 15/8F
    1. Isobar Wind Silk
      5 (7)
      Isobar Wind h J: Jason Watson 10/1
    2. Twice As Likely Silk
      6 (1)
      Twice As Likely J: Finley Marsh 3 7/1
    3. Lili Wen Fach Silk
      7 (3)
      Lili Wen Fach J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    4. Daddies Diva Silk
      4 (4)
      Daddies Diva J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

13:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Gilt Edge Silk
    4 (4)
    Gilt Edge J: Rhiain Ingram 5 11/10F
  2. Elzaam's Dream Silk
    6 (6)
    Elzaam's Dream h J: Raul Da Silva 4/1
  3. Soldier's Son Silk
    2 (1)
    Soldier's Son J: Emma Taff 7 11/2
    1. Cotubanama Silk
      1 (5)
      Cotubanama J: Scott McCullagh 5 8/1
    2. Grandstand Silk
      5 (7)
      Grandstand J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    3. Assembly Of Truth Silk
      3 (2)
      Assembly Of Truth J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Andies Armies Silk
      7 (3)
      Andies Armies p J: Noel Garbutt 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Brandy Station Silk
    4 (4)
    Brandy Station p J: Gavin Ashton 7 100/30
  2. Spot Lite Silk
    5 (2)
    Spot Lite p J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  3. Tawaafoq Silk
    2 (5)
    Tawaafoq h J: Finley Marsh 3 2/1F
    1. Brockey Rise Silk
      1 (6)
      Brockey Rise b J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    2. Celerity Silk
      6 (3)
      Celerity p J: Noel Garbutt 3 16/1
    3. Aquadabra Silk
      3 (1)
      Aquadabra J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: 4, 1, hd
Runners: 6

14:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. It's Good To Laugh Silk
    5 (8)
    It's Good To Laugh J: Hector Crouch 8/13F
  2. Black Comedy Silk
    4 (5)
    Black Comedy J: Sean Levey 12/1
  3. Raatea Silk
    9 (1)
    Raatea J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    1. Modmin Silk
      7 (12)
      Modmin J: Dane O'Neill 16/1
    2. Abadie Silk
      1 (6)
      Abadie J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Mira Star Silk
      12 (4)
      Mira Star J: Jason Watson 5/1
    4. Staycee Silk
      13 (7)
      Staycee J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    5. Big Boris Silk
      3 (13)
      Big Boris J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
    6. Alargedram Silk
      2 (3)
      Alargedram J: Tom Queally 16/1
    7. Given Silk
      11 (9)
      Given J: Racheal Kneller 5 66/1
    8. Mr Jack Daniels Silk
      8 (2)
      Mr Jack Daniels J: Raul Da Silva 100/1
    9. John Leo's Son Silk
      6 (11)
      John Leo's Son t J: Rhiain Ingram 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Trueshan Silk
    1 (3)
    Trueshan J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Caravan Of Hope Silk
    3 (5)
    Caravan Of Hope J: Jack Mitchell 9/4
  3. Alignak Silk
    2 (1)
    Alignak J: Oisin Murphy 4/7F
    1. Ruby Wine Silk
      8 (7)
      Ruby Wine J: George Downing 20/1
    2. Pensee Silk
      7 (6)
      Pensee J: Jason Watson 10/1
    3. Hurry Kane Silk
      4 (2)
      Hurry Kane J: Rhiain Ingram 5 40/1
    4. Binmar's Sexy Lexy Silk
      6 (8)
      Binmar's Sexy Lexy J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 3/4, 8, 22
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Tavus Silk
    7 (4)
    Tavus J: Jason Watson 4/9F
  2. Victoriano Silk
    4 (5)
    Victoriano b J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  3. Arthur Pendragon Silk
    6 (2)
    Arthur Pendragon tb J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    1. Marengo Silk
      2 (3)
      Marengo b J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Nabhan Silk
      1 (8)
      Nabhan tp J: Scott McCullagh 5 16/1
    3. Panatos Silk
      5 (1)
      Panatos J: Luke Catton 7 14/1
    4. Persepone Silk
      8 (6)
      Persepone J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Basilisk Silk
    8 (11)
    Basilisk J: Jason Watson 9/2
  2. All Right Silk
    10 (1)
    All Right J: Dane O'Neill 7/2F
  3. Accomplice Silk
    3 (16)
    Accomplice J: Charlie Bennett 11/1
    1. Mabo Silk
      12 (5)
      Mabo b J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    2. Sea Tea Dea Silk
      15 (4)
      Sea Tea Dea J: Finley Marsh 3 11/1
    3. Set Point Charlie Silk
      6 (7)
      Set Point Charlie t J: Tom Queally 5/1
    4. Edge Silk
      5 (10)
      Edge b J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
    5. Lonicera Silk
      7 (6)
      Lonicera J: David Probert 8/1
    6. Lovely Acclamation Silk
      16 (8)
      Lovely Acclamation p J: Racheal Kneller 5 20/1
    7. Elena Osorio Silk
      11 (14)
      Elena Osorio J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    8. Bakht A Rawan Silk
      1 (13)
      Bakht A Rawan J: Georgia Dobie 7 18/1
    9. Lippy Lady Silk
      14 (12)
      Lippy Lady h J: Rhiain Ingram 5 10/1
    10. Medici Moon Silk
      13 (3)
      Medici Moon h J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    11. Warrior Display Silk
      9 (9)
      Warrior Display v J: William Cox 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hashtagmetoo Silk
    2 (6)
    Hashtagmetoo J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. Incognito Silk
    3 (5)
    Incognito J: James Doyle 6/4F
  3. Gladice Silk
    5 (4)
    Gladice J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    1. Space Ace Silk
      1 (7)
      Space Ace p J: Luke Morris 5/1
    2. Decanter Silk
      4 (2)
      Decanter J: David Egan 25/1
    3. Sweet Sixteen Silk
      6 (1)
      Sweet Sixteen J: George Wood 20/1
    4. Goddess Of Fire Silk
      7 (3)
      Goddess Of Fire J: Robert Havlin 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 7

14:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Solar Heights Silk
    2 (4)
    Solar Heights v J: James Doyle 1/2F
  2. Tough Remedy Silk
    1 (1)
    Tough Remedy J: Andrew Breslin 5 6/1
  3. Lothario Silk
    4 (2)
    Lothario J: Robert Winston 7/2
    1. Liliofthelamplight Silk
      5 (3)
      Liliofthelamplight J: Franny Norton 12/1
    2. Initiative Silk
      3 (5)
      Initiative J: Shane Kelly 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 6, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

14:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Desert Fox Silk
    6 (8)
    Desert Fox p J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Restless Rose Silk
    2 (2)
    Restless Rose J: James Doyle 11/4F
  3. Consequences Silk
    1 (1)
    Consequences J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Kraka Silk
      4 (3)
      Kraka v J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    2. Chookie Dunedin Silk
      5 (6)
      Chookie Dunedin J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    3. Broughtons Flare Silk
      7 (9)
      Broughtons Flare J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    4. Creek Harbour Silk
      3 (5)
      Creek Harbour J: William Carver 5 7/1
    5. Sir Hector Silk
      9 (4)
      Sir Hector J: Luke Morris 33/1
    6. Gottardo Silk
      8 (7)
      Gottardo b J: Megan Nicholls 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: nk, shd, 1
Runners: 9

15:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Surf Dancer Silk
    2 (2)
    Surf Dancer J: James Doyle 4/7F
  2. Light Angel Silk
    1 (1)
    Light Angel J: Robert Havlin 11/4
  3. State Crown Silk
    4 (3)
    State Crown J: William Buick 5/1
    1. Banmi Silk
      3 (4)
      Banmi J: Tom Marquand 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

15:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fly The Flag Silk
    1 (1)
    Fly The Flag J: Robert Havlin 7/4
  2. Royal Family Silk
    3 (2)
    Royal Family t J: George Wood 16/1
  3. King Power Silk
    2 (3)
    King Power J: James Doyle 4/9F
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 3

16:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. El Borracho Silk
    3 (5)
    El Borracho h J: Levi Williams 7 16/1
  2. Houlton Silk
    1 (2)
    Houlton tp J: Stefano Cherchi 7 5/2
  3. Mister Chiang Silk
    5 (3)
    Mister Chiang b J: Franny Norton 7/4F
    1. Early Summer Silk
      2 (1)
      Early Summer J: James Doyle 3/1
    2. Done Deal Silk
      4 (4)
      Done Deal J: Luke Morris 9/2
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 5

16:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Warning Light Silk
    8 (9)
    Warning Light tp J: Josephine Gordon 3/1
  2. Reddiac Silk
    6 (7)
    Reddiac p J: Robert Havlin 12/1
  3. Shifting Gold Silk
    2 (10)
    Shifting Gold J: David Egan 5/1
    1. Tronador Silk
      3 (1)
      Tronador b J: Shane Kelly 11/4F
    2. Reformed Character Silk
      11 (8)
      Reformed Character b J: Morgan Cole 7 50/1
    3. Lope Athena Silk
      7 (5)
      Lope Athena J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    4. Asensio Silk
      4 (3)
      Asensio t J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    5. Carvelas Silk
      1 (2)
      Carvelas J: Nicky Mackay 14/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: 4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Petite Malle Silk
    4 (5)
    Petite Malle J: George Wood 3/1F
  2. Thunderoad Silk
    5 (6)
    Thunderoad J: Shane Kelly 4/1
  3. Duke Of Dunabar Silk
    9 (2)
    Duke Of Dunabar J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    1. Duke Of Yorkie Silk
      10 (8)
      Duke Of Yorkie J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
    2. Hard Toffee Silk
      1 (7)
      Hard Toffee J: George Rooke 7 5/1
    3. Astral Girl Silk
      2 (1)
      Astral Girl J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    4. Eagle Queen Silk
      3 (4)
      Eagle Queen p J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
    5. Bricklebrit Silk
      8 (10)
      Bricklebrit J: J F Egan 25/1
    6. Smith Silk
      6 (3)
      Smith v J: Luke Morris 14/1
    7. Milistorm Silk
      11 (11)
      Milistorm J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    8. Lynchpin Silk
      7 (9)
      Lynchpin b J: Adrian McCarthy 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 4
Runners: 11

13:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Naples Bay Silk
    4 (8)
    Naples Bay J: Mr Eireann Cagney 7 12/1
  2. Ninjago Silk
    1 (4)
    Ninjago v J: Mr Simon Walker 11/8F
  3. Carlovian Silk
    5 (5)
    Carlovian p J: Mr Marcus Haigh 7 100/30
    1. Mr Greenlight Silk
      2 (9)
      Mr Greenlight J: Mr William Easterby 3 4/1
    2. Prince Of Time Silk
      8 (1)
      Prince Of Time J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: hd, 4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

14:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Lampang Silk
    8 (10)
    Lampang J: David Allan 7/2J
  2. Panic Room Silk
    10 (7)
    Panic Room J: Clifford Lee 6/1
  3. Stroxx Silk
    11 (12)
    Stroxx J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    1. Alben Spirit Silk
      1 (8)
      Alben Spirit J: Tony Hamilton 7/2J
    2. King Fan Silk
      7 (9)
      King Fan J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    3. Alix James Silk
      2 (5)
      Alix James J: Jamie Gormley 11/2
    4. Magic Timing Silk
      9 (6)
      Magic Timing J: Shane Gray 33/1
    5. Slingshot Silk
      12 (13)
      Slingshot h J: Graham Lee 40/1
    6. Brazen Point Silk
      4 (2)
      Brazen Point t J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    7. Solemn Pledge Silk
      13 (3)
      Solemn Pledge J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    8. Herbert Pocket Silk
      5 (11)
      Herbert Pocket J: James Sullivan 80/1
    9. Jungle Rock Silk
      6 (4)
      Jungle Rock J: Paul Mulrennan 80/1
    10. Black Caspian Silk
      3 (1)
      Black Caspian J: Tom Eaves 11/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 2, shd
Runners: 13

14:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gale Force Maya Silk
    6 (6)
    Gale Force Maya J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
  2. Tenax Silk
    2 (5)
    Tenax J: Faye McManoman 5 5/2
  3. Pendleton Silk
    3 (4)
    Pendleton J: Connor Beasley 11/8F
    1. Look Out Louis Silk
      4 (7)
      Look Out Louis J: David Allan 10/1
    2. Antagonize Silk
      1 (3)
      Antagonize J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kermouster Silk
    2 (1)
    Kermouster J: Sam James 2/1J
  2. Olympic Conqueror Silk
    3 (8)
    Olympic Conqueror J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
  3. Lady Lizzy Silk
    1 (6)
    Lady Lizzy v J: Harrison Shaw 5 2/1J
    1. Artistic Streak Silk
      5 (4)
      Artistic Streak J: Graham Lee 10/1
    2. Harperelle Silk
      11 (2)
      Harperelle J: James Sullivan 20/1
    3. Allsfineandandy Silk
      10 (3)
      Allsfineandandy J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    4. Lady Muk Silk
      9 (7)
      Lady Muk p J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ralphy Boy Two Silk
    3 (9)
    Ralphy Boy Two J: Kevin Stott 14/1
  2. We Owen A Dragon Silk
    7 (10)
    We Owen A Dragon J: Jane Elliott 3 5/2F
  3. Little Ted Silk
    8 (3)
    Little Ted J: James Sullivan 7/1
    1. Pentewan Silk
      1 (5)
      Pentewan J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    2. Sir Havelock Silk
      9 (11)
      Sir Havelock J: Sean Davis 3 18/1
    3. Hooroo Silk
      4 (7)
      Hooroo J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    4. My Havana Silk
      10 (2)
      My Havana J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. River Of Kings Silk
      5 (8)
      River Of Kings J: Shane Gray 22/1
    6. Northern Grace Silk
      11 (6)
      Northern Grace J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    7. Mischief Star Silk
      2 (1)
      Mischief Star J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. International Man Silk
    3 (10)
    International Man b J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
  2. Zoravan Silk
    10 (5)
    Zoravan b J: Joe Fanning 11/2
  3. Royal Shaheen Silk
    6 (9)
    Royal Shaheen v J: Graham Lee 3/1
    1. Socru Silk
      9 (8)
      Socru h J: Ger O'Neill 5 16/1
    2. The Navigator Silk
      4 (6)
      The Navigator J: James Sullivan 10/1
    3. Al Erayg Silk
      2 (3)
      Al Erayg p J: David Allan 15/8F
    4. Newmarket Warrior Silk
      8 (1)
      Newmarket Warrior p J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Placebo Effect Silk
    1 (10)
    Placebo Effect p J: Ben Robinson 4/1F
  2. Mr Cool Cash Silk
    15 (14)
    Mr Cool Cash t J: Sean Davis 3 20/1
  3. Golden Guest Silk
    5 (3)
    Golden Guest J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    1. Snooker Jim Silk
      12 (15)
      Snooker Jim t J: Royston Ffrench 11/1
    2. Ballymount Silk
      3 (7)
      Ballymount p J: Ger O'Neill 5 9/2
    3. Tarnhelm Silk
      11 (2)
      Tarnhelm J: Rhona Pindar 7 6/1
    4. Jazz Magic Silk
      16 (8)
      Jazz Magic p J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    5. Shamaheart Silk
      8 (13)
      Shamaheart tp J: David Allan 16/1
    6. Tom's Anna Silk
      14 (1)
      Tom's Anna J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    7. Alexandrakollontai Silk
      10 (11)
      Alexandrakollontai b J: Connor Murtagh 3 9/1
    8. Muraadef Silk
      13 (12)
      Muraadef J: James Sullivan 13/2
    9. Amood Silk
      6 (6)
      Amood J: Andrew Elliott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

17:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Betty Grable Silk
    9 (1)
    Betty Grable J: Rhona Pindar 7 7/2F
  2. Muatadel Silk
    1 (13)
    Muatadel v J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
  3. Cameo Star Silk
    4 (6)
    Cameo Star p J: Sean Davis 3 10/1
    1. Dawn Breaking Silk
      7 (12)
      Dawn Breaking b J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    2. Radjash Silk
      10 (15)
      Radjash t J: Zak Wheatley 7 13/2
    3. My Valentino Silk
      12 (8)
      My Valentino tb J: James Sullivan 18/1
    4. Clary Silk
      13 (10)
      Clary h J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    5. Magic City Silk
      5 (3)
      Magic City J: Ger O'Neill 5 8/1
    6. Cliff Bay Silk
      11 (7)
      Cliff Bay p J: Shane Gray 11/1
    7. Donnelly's Rainbow Silk
      3 (11)
      Donnelly's Rainbow J: David Allan 6/1
    8. Haymarket Silk
      14 (9)
      Haymarket J: Paula Muir 5 50/1
    9. Longville Lilly Silk
      15 (4)
      Longville Lilly J: Isobel Francis 7 66/1
    10. Anchises Silk
      6 (14)
      Anchises tp J: Graham Lee 28/1
Winning Trainer: Wilf Storey
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Flooring Porter Silk
    8
    Flooring Porter J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
  2. Ashton Court Silk
    2
    Ashton Court J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
  3. Storm Flight Silk
    5
    Storm Flight J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    1. Elegant Dan Silk
      3
      Elegant Dan J: Sean Flanagan 4/1J
    2. Shantou Bay Silk
      13
      Shantou Bay h J: Danny Mullins 4/1J
    3. American Image Silk
      1
      American Image J: Mr N Gault 7 40/1
    4. Judex Lefou Silk
      9
      Judex Lefou J: David Mullins 9/2
    5. Gone Racing Silk
      4
      Gone Racing b J: J J Slevin 66/1
    6. Echoes Of Family Silk
      12
      Echoes Of Family t J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
    7. Tina's Girl Silk
      15
      Tina's Girl J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    8. Stormy Master Silk
      6
      Stormy Master J: Donal McInerney 20/1
    9. Traidisiun Silk
      14
      Traidisiun b J: Patrick Corbett 20/1
    10. Bridget Cottage Silk
      11
      Bridget Cottage t J: Adam Short 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 7, shd, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Effernock Fizz Silk
    4
    Effernock Fizz J: Adam Short 5 8/1
  2. Caer Silk
    3
    Caer J: Sean Flanagan 9/10F
  3. Carrie Des Champs Silk
    1
    Carrie Des Champs J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
    1. Havingagoodtime Silk
      2
      Havingagoodtime J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    2. Maricruz Silk
      6
      Maricruz t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    3. Natures Blossom Silk
      5
      Natures Blossom J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Katy Brown
Distances: 4, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

17:10 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Days Without End Silk
    1
    Days Without End J: Paul Townend 1/5F
  2. Challow Silk
    5
    Challow J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 4/1
  3. Military Hill Silk
    2
    Military Hill J: Adam Short 5 8/1
    1. Gray Duke Silk
      8
      Gray Duke J: Shane Shortall 50/1
    2. A Legal Beauty Silk
      10
      A Legal Beauty ht J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    3. De Grey Mink Silk
      7
      De Grey Mink J: John Fitzpatrick 7 50/1
    4. Quay Melodie Silk
      11
      Quay Melodie J: James O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    5. College Field Silk
      6
      College Field t J: Donal McInerney 16/1
    6. Captain Commander Silk
      4
      Captain Commander p J: Paul Cawley 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 5, 7, 11
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Lucky Road Silk
    3
    Lucky Road J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
  2. Walking On Glass Silk
    4
    Walking On Glass J: Aidan Kelly 7 9/10F
  3. Court Tycoon Silk
    1
    Court Tycoon J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 4/1
    1. Rock On Bennie Silk
      6
      Rock On Bennie h J: Donal McInerney 14/1
    2. Mega Mindy Silk
      2
      Mega Mindy J: Brian Hayes 12/1
    3. Antigua Son Silk
      8
      Antigua Son J: Richard Condon 7 10/1
    4. Harrys Gift Silk
      5
      Harrys Gift h J: Hugh Morgan 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Bay Hill Silk
    6
    Bay Hill J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 9/4F
  2. Quantatmental Silk
    2
    Quantatmental J: Conor McNamara 7 7/1
  3. You Can't Catch Me Silk
    3
    You Can't Catch Me t J: J J Slevin 16/1
    1. Callthebarman Silk
      10
      Callthebarman t J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
    2. Whenurgoodurgood Silk
      8
      Whenurgoodurgood p J: Conor Orr 5 8/1
    3. Elusive Don Silk
      11
      Elusive Don t J: Adam Short 5 14/1
    4. Kuraka Silk
      4
      Kuraka b J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
    5. Jon Ess Silk
      7
      Jon Ess J: Ricky Doyle 5 8/1
    6. Room To Roam Silk
      5
      Room To Roam b J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    7. Mister Eddman Silk
      1
      Mister Eddman h J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    8. Cash In Mind Silk
      9
      Cash In Mind J: Dylan Browne 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

18:40 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Sizing Malbay Silk
    1
    Sizing Malbay J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 11/4F
  2. Trenchtown Rock Silk
    4
    Trenchtown Rock J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 9/1
  3. Fly De Megaudais Silk
    10
    Fly De Megaudais J: Conor Orr 5 8/1
    1. Makeyourcall Silk
      7
      Makeyourcall t J: Chris Timmons 5 20/1
    2. Kinnagoe Boy Silk
      12
      Kinnagoe Boy J: J B Kane 5 25/1
    3. Fake Media Silk
      9
      Fake Media h J: Adam Short 5 16/1
    4. Galuppi Silk
      5
      Galuppi v J: Kevin Sexton 10/1
    5. Fr Gilligansvoyge Silk
      11
      Fr Gilligansvoyge t J: Ricky Doyle 5 11/1
    6. Randall's Aoibhinn Silk
      13
      Randall's Aoibhinn tb J: Ryan Treacy 5 20/1
    7. Sicario Silk
      3
      Sicario p J: Paddy Kennedy 7/2
    8. Dorus Day Silk
      6
      Dorus Day t J: L P Dempsey 20/1
    9. Farranreigh Silk
      8
      Farranreigh J: J J Slevin 13/2
Winning Trainer: S J Mahon
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    11
    Black Label D J O'Keeffe 5/1
  2.  Silk
    10
    Alohamora Gavin Peter Brouder 20/1
  3.  Silk
    2
    Fred The Foot C J Orr 7/2
  4.  Silk
    5
    Jaime Sommers B Hayes
Winning Trainer: Michael J Bowe
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Sweettowatch Silk
    10
    Sweettowatch J: Ms L O'Neill 9/2
  2. Tecumseh Sherman Silk
    3
    Tecumseh Sherman t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 5/1
  3. Memories Remain Silk
    14
    Memories Remain J: Ms H Mooney 7 6/1
    1. Lady Rocco Silk
      13
      Lady Rocco J: Miss L A Hourigan 5 16/1
    2. Tudors Glory Silk
      11
      Tudors Glory J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 5/4F
    3. Daenerys Stormborn Silk
      6
      Daenerys Stormborn ht J: Ms K Ferris 7 25/1
    4. Mustmeetkate Silk
      8
      Mustmeetkate J: Miss A Fahey 7 33/1
    5. Howsthewoman Silk
      7
      Howsthewoman t J: Miss A Keane 7 14/1
    6. Alfa Mix Silk
      4
      Alfa Mix J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 14/1
    7. Another Symphony Silk
      5
      Another Symphony J: Miss P Elvin 7 20/1
    8. Going Solo Silk
      2
      Going Solo J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    9. Be Yourself Silk
      12
      Be Yourself J: Miss S Ahern 7 33/1
    10. My Red Devil Girl Silk
      9
      My Red Devil Girl J: Miss J Walton 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Thomas Slevin
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Musical Stardust Silk
    8
    Musical Stardust J: Kielan Woods 7/1
  2. Never A Word Silk
    9
    Never A Word tb J: Ross Turner 5 7/1
  3. Raving Bonkers Silk
    4
    Raving Bonkers J: Richard Johnson 9/1
    1. Glimpse Of Gold Silk
      2
      Glimpse Of Gold t J: Alan Johns 8/1
    2. Adrakhan Silk
      5
      Adrakhan v J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    3. Magen's Moon Silk
      3
      Magen's Moon J: Mr Phillip York 5 28/1
    4. Petrucci Silk
      6
      Petrucci t J: Tom Bellamy 7/4F
    5. Little Folke Silk
      7
      Little Folke t J: James Davies 28/1
    6. Bit Spicy Silk
      10
      Bit Spicy tb J: James Best 100/1
    7. Far Bihoue Silk
      1
      Far Bihoue t J: Ciaran Gethings 3/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 1 1/4, 16, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

17:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Primogeniture Silk
    3
    Primogeniture p J: Leighton Aspell 11/4
  2. Diligent Silk
    1
    Diligent p J: Bryony Frost 2/1F
  3. Mountain Of Angels Silk
    5
    Mountain Of Angels b J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    1. Ballina Lady Silk
      7
      Ballina Lady ht J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 11/2
    2. Killabraher Cross Silk
      8
      Killabraher Cross p J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    3. American Craftsman Silk
      4
      American Craftsman t J: Liam Treadwell 33/1
    4. Mr Sawyer Silk
      6
      Mr Sawyer p J: Connor Brace 5 10/1
    5. Lord De La Mine Silk
      2
      Lord De La Mine J: David England 7/1
    6. Eddies Pearl Silk
      9
      Eddies Pearl p J: James Best 33/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/2, 17, 13
Runners: 9

17:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Beautiful People Silk
    4
    Beautiful People t J: Richard Johnson 13/2
  2. Ulysses Silk
    2
    Ulysses tp J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
  3. Prophets Prayer Silk
    3
    Prophets Prayer J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    1. Gamain Silk
      1
      Gamain b J: Chester Williams 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Phillips
Distances: 11, 3/4, 60
Runners: 4

18:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Kings Temptation Silk
    2
    Kings Temptation t J: Kielan Woods 8/11F
  2. Stage One Silk
    4
    Stage One tb J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  3. Supreme Steel Silk
    3
    Supreme Steel b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    1. Al Co Silk
      1
      Al Co J: Ross Turner 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 13, 8, 25
Runners: 4

18:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Fr Humphrey Silk
    2
    Fr Humphrey tb J: James Best 16/1
  2. Victarion Silk
    1
    Victarion b J: Richard Johnson 30/100F
  3. Simon The Great Silk
    3
    Simon The Great h J: Liam Heard 7/2
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: nk, 3/4
Runners: 3

19:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Carolines Charm Silk
    2
    Carolines Charm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
  2. Ennistown Silk
    1
    Ennistown t J: Aidan Coleman 2/11F
  3. Gersjoeycasey Silk
    4
    Gersjoeycasey J: Marc Goldstein 40/1
    1. Royal Hall Silk
      3
      Royal Hall J: Jamie Moore 5/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1, 99
Runners: 4