14:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Maroon Bells Silk
    1 (10)
    Maroon Bells J: Jason Watson 7/2
  2. It's How We Roll Silk
    8 (5)
    It's How We Roll p J: Jane Elliott 3 6/1
  3. Banta Bay Silk
    9 (7)
    Banta Bay J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    1. General Brook Silk
      2 (8)
      General Brook p J: Kate Leahy 7 10/1
    2. Lady Of York Silk
      6 (12)
      Lady Of York J: Joey Haynes 9/1
    3. Greenview Paradise Silk
      7 (2)
      Greenview Paradise J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    4. Mistress Nellie Silk
      11 (11)
      Mistress Nellie J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
    5. Skylark Lady Silk
      12 (9)
      Skylark Lady p J: Luke Morris 50/1
    6. Swift Blade Silk
      5 (1)
      Swift Blade b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 50/1
    7. Lady Of Authority Silk
      3 (4)
      Lady Of Authority J: Georgia Dobie 7 12/1
    8. Born To Reason Silk
      10 (3)
      Born To Reason p J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Olaf Silk
    5 (6)
    Olaf J: Liam Jones 50/1
  2. Seafaring Girl Silk
    3 (5)
    Seafaring Girl p J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. Mustadun Silk
    2 (3)
    Mustadun J: Franny Norton 11/10F
    1. Ample Plenty Silk
      6 (1)
      Ample Plenty J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    2. Max Guevara Silk
      1 (4)
      Max Guevara J: David Egan 11/4
Winning Trainer: John Bridger
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Casa Comigo Silk
    4 (3)
    Casa Comigo J: Kieren Fox 5/1
  2. Lazarus Silk
    8 (11)
    Lazarus t J: David Egan 7/2J
  3. Essgee Nics Silk
    11 (8)
    Essgee Nics p J: Rhiain Ingram 5 10/1
    1. Danglydontask Silk
      6 (9)
      Danglydontask b J: Hayley Turner 7/2J
    2. Seventii Silk
      10 (4)
      Seventii J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
    3. Everlasting Sea Silk
      13 (1)
      Everlasting Sea J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    4. Ormskirk Silk
      7 (2)
      Ormskirk tb J: Ryan Powell 16/1
    5. Hiorne Tower Silk
      3 (5)
      Hiorne Tower J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    6. War Drums Silk
      1 (10)
      War Drums h J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/1
    7. Sea's Aria Silk
      9 (7)
      Sea's Aria J: Luke Morris 14/1
    8. Ginger Lacey Silk
      12 (13)
      Ginger Lacey J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    9. Duration Silk
      5 (6)
      Duration J: Adrian McCarthy 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: 1/2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. More Than Likely Silk
    6 (2)
    More Than Likely J: Shane Kelly 10/11F
  2. Terri Rules Silk
    4 (3)
    Terri Rules J: Darragh Keenan 3 20/1
  3. Harry Beau Silk
    2 (5)
    Harry Beau tv J: Harry Bentley 11/4
    1. Chikoko Trail Silk
      1 (4)
      Chikoko Trail tv J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    2. Devil Or Angel Silk
      3 (6)
      Devil Or Angel p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 16/1
    3. Disruptor Silk
      5 (1)
      Disruptor J: Luke Morris 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

16:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Gypsy Whisper Silk
    3 (5)
    Gypsy Whisper J: Jason Watson 11/2
  2. Follia Silk
    2 (2)
    Follia J: Daniel Muscutt 4/7F
  3. Restless Endeavour Silk
    1 (4)
    Restless Endeavour J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    1. High Shine Silk
      4 (3)
      High Shine h J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    2. Summer Valley Silk
      6 (6)
      Summer Valley J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    3. Irish Tweed Silk
      5 (1)
      Irish Tweed J: David Probert 6/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Lets Go Lucky Silk
    2 (2)
    Lets Go Lucky h J: Harry Bentley 2/1F
  2. Indra Dawn Silk
    4 (5)
    Indra Dawn p J: Adam McNamara 6/1
  3. Ohnotanotherone Silk
    6 (3)
    Ohnotanotherone p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    1. Now I'm A Believer Silk
      7 (4)
      Now I'm A Believer J: Franny Norton 6/1
    2. Mr Kodi Silk
      1 (6)
      Mr Kodi v J: Jason Watson 9/4
    3. Ask Siri Silk
      5 (7)
      Ask Siri J: Liam Jones 12/1
    4. Halfacrown Silk
      3 (1)
      Halfacrown t J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, nse
Runners: 7

17:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Napping Silk
    7 (7)
    Napping J: Sean Kirrane 7 5/1
  2. Flying Sakhee Silk
    10 (11)
    Flying Sakhee p J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
  3. Islay Mist Silk
    11 (5)
    Islay Mist tp J: Darragh Keenan 3 14/1
    1. Olaudah Silk
      9 (6)
      Olaudah J: Jason Watson 7/2F
    2. Roundabout Magic Silk
      4 (10)
      Roundabout Magic J: Nicky Mackay 8/1
    3. Brockey Rise Silk
      5 (4)
      Brockey Rise b J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    4. Kath's Lustre Silk
      3 (8)
      Kath's Lustre b J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    5. Bernie's Boy Silk
      2 (1)
      Bernie's Boy p J: Grace McEntee 7 20/1
    6. Lacan Silk
      6 (2)
      Lacan J: Sara Del Fabbro 7 10/1
    7. Knockout Blow Silk
      8 (9)
      Knockout Blow p J: Hector Crouch 8/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Cognac Silk
    1 (9)
    Cognac J: Joe Fanning 5/2
  2. Embolden Silk
    2 (1)
    Embolden J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
  3. Imperial Gloriana Silk
    8 (5)
    Imperial Gloriana J: Ben Curtis 5/6F
    1. Le Chiffre Silk
      4 (6)
      Le Chiffre J: David Nolan 14/1
    2. Get Boosting Silk
      3 (12)
      Get Boosting J: Shane Gray 50/1
    3. Rominintheglomin Silk
      11 (11)
      Rominintheglomin J: Rowan Scott 3 80/1
    4. Krystal Crown Silk
      10 (8)
      Krystal Crown J: Tadhg O'Shea 22/1
    5. Fluttershy Silk
      5 (4)
      Fluttershy J: Laura Pearson 7 50/1
    6. Summer Heights Silk
      12 (7)
      Summer Heights J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
    7. Garnock Valley Silk
      6 (10)
      Garnock Valley J: Jamie Gormley 66/1
    8. Klara Spirit Silk
      9 (2)
      Klara Spirit J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Holmeswood Silk
    6 (12)
    Holmeswood p J: Tom Eaves 5/1
  2. East Street Revue Silk
    10 (11)
    East Street Revue b J: David Allan 4/1J
  3. Economic Crisis Silk
    12 (10)
    Economic Crisis J: Nathan Evans 22/1
    1. Dapper Man Silk
      1 (7)
      Dapper Man J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    2. He'Zanarab Silk
      7 (3)
      He'Zanarab J: Paddy Mathers 28/1
    3. Zig Zag Zyggy Silk
      3 (6)
      Zig Zag Zyggy J: Tadhg O'Shea 11/1
    4. Nicki's Angel Silk
      9 (4)
      Nicki's Angel v J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    5. Royal Brave Silk
      5 (2)
      Royal Brave J: Royston Ffrench 7/1
    6. Lathom Silk
      2 (9)
      Lathom J: Ben Robinson 4/1J
    7. Diamonique Silk
      11 (8)
      Diamonique p J: Shane Gray 10/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Northern Society Silk
    7 (7)
    Northern Society J: Shane Gray 5/1
  2. Amazing Alba Silk
    6 (5)
    Amazing Alba h J: Kevin Stott 11/2
  3. The Grey Zebedee Silk
    5 (1)
    The Grey Zebedee b J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    1. Jordan Electrics Silk
      1 (2)
      Jordan Electrics h J: Ben Robinson 11/1
    2. Gleniffer Silk
      3 (9)
      Gleniffer J: Jamie Gormley 6/1
    3. Kaafy Silk
      4 (8)
      Kaafy J: Sam James 4/1F
    4. Montalvan Silk
      2 (4)
      Montalvan p J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    5. Shall We Begin Silk
      9 (3)
      Shall We Begin J: Nathan Evans 9/1
    6. Laoise Silk
      8 (6)
      Laoise J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

15:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Maggies Angel Silk
    3 (9)
    Maggies Angel p J: Sean Davis 3 11/2
  2. Harvest Day Silk
    4 (7)
    Harvest Day t J: Nathan Evans 10/1
  3. Gometra Ginty Silk
    6 (3)
    Gometra Ginty J: Shane Gray 9/2
    1. Evolutionary Silk
      7 (2)
      Evolutionary J: Jamie Gormley 14/1
    2. Firsteen Silk
      9 (4)
      Firsteen J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    3. Caustic Love Silk
      2 (6)
      Caustic Love J: Joe Fanning 15/8F
    4. Oriental Lilly Silk
      5 (1)
      Oriental Lilly J: Corey Madden 7 20/1
    5. Beryl The Petal Silk
      1 (5)
      Beryl The Petal v J: David Nolan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Catch My Breath Silk
    2 (6)
    Catch My Breath p J: David Allan 6/4F
  2. Jazz Hands Silk
    8 (10)
    Jazz Hands J: Sean Davis 3 7/1
  3. Geography Teacher Silk
    6 (5)
    Geography Teacher J: Jamie Gormley 33/1
    1. Osmosis Silk
      4 (4)
      Osmosis J: Conor McGovern 3 11/4
    2. Princess Florence Silk
      9 (3)
      Princess Florence J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    3. Bannockburn Silk
      7 (9)
      Bannockburn J: Shane Gray 25/1
    4. Treasured Company Silk
      10 (1)
      Treasured Company e/s J: Nathan Evans 12/1
    5. Archies Lad Silk
      5 (7)
      Archies Lad J: Paddy Mathers 28/1
    6. Twentysixthstreet Silk
      1 (8)
      Twentysixthstreet J: Tadhg O'Shea 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Kitty's Cove Silk
    5 (2)
    Kitty's Cove tp J: David Allan 4/1
  2. Put The Law On You Silk
    10 (7)
    Put The Law On You p J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
  3. Pammi Silk
    6 (3)
    Pammi J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    1. Clearance Silk
      3 (6)
      Clearance J: Harry Russell 7 4/6F
    2. Gemologist Silk
      7 (4)
      Gemologist t J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    3. Elite Icon Silk
      8 (1)
      Elite Icon v J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    4. Hugoigo Silk
      4 (10)
      Hugoigo J: Corey Madden 7 8/1
    5. Dizoard Silk
      9 (9)
      Dizoard J: Jamie Gormley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 6, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Cuba Ruba Silk
    5 (1)
    Cuba Ruba p J: David Allan 6/4F
  2. Three Castles Silk
    3 (6)
    Three Castles J: Joe Fanning 2/1
  3. Magrevio Silk
    6 (7)
    Magrevio J: Sam James 4/1
    1. Spirit Of Lund Silk
      2 (2)
      Spirit Of Lund J: Jamie Gormley 5/1
    2. Sleepdancer Silk
      7 (5)
      Sleepdancer tv J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    3. Gloryella Silk
      8 (3)
      Gloryella J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Romantic Vision Silk
    4 (6)
    Romantic Vision J: Daniel Tudhope 5/4F
  2. Astrozone Silk
    5 (5)
    Astrozone J: Graham Lee 7/1
  3. Ellenor Gray Silk
    6 (1)
    Ellenor Gray J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
    1. Breguet Boy Silk
      1 (3)
      Breguet Boy J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. La Chica Lobo Silk
      7 (4)
      La Chica Lobo J: Gavin Ashton 7 50/1
    3. Norton Lad Silk
      3 (8)
      Norton Lad J: Rachel Richardson 40/1
    4. Max L Silk
      2 (2)
      Max L J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Kensington Art Silk
    7 (5)
    Kensington Art p J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
  2. Robert Fitzroy Silk
    6 (6)
    Robert Fitzroy J: Clifford Lee 11/4F
  3. Stormin Tom Silk
    3 (4)
    Stormin Tom J: Danny Redmond 5 7/2
    1. Maghfoor Silk
      5 (3)
      Maghfoor p J: Harrison Shaw 5 9/2
    2. Midnight Warrior Silk
      8 (8)
      Midnight Warrior t J: Paula Muir 5 40/1
    3. Paris Protocol Silk
      2 (2)
      Paris Protocol J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    4. Ninepin Bowler Silk
      4 (7)
      Ninepin Bowler J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    5. Moving Forward Silk
      1 (1)
      Moving Forward p J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 16, 3/4, 6
Runners: 8

15:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Toronado Queen Silk
    7 (7)
    Toronado Queen J: Connor Murtagh 3 13/2
  2. Narak Silk
    5 (5)
    Narak J: Connor Beasley 5/4F
  3. Friday Fizz Silk
    3 (6)
    Friday Fizz J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    1. Loveheart Silk
      4 (4)
      Loveheart J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4
    2. Calima Calling Silk
      1 (2)
      Calima Calling J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
    3. Farol Silk
      2 (3)
      Farol b J: Graham Lee 66/1
    4. Strictly Legal Silk
      6 (1)
      Strictly Legal J: Rob J Fitzpatrick 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3 1/4, 5, 1
Runners: 7

15:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Sparklealot Silk
    9 (9)
    Sparklealot p J: Trevor Whelan 6/1
  2. Parys Mountain Silk
    8 (4)
    Parys Mountain ht J: Danny Redmond 5 13/2
  3. Luis Vaz De Torres Silk
    4 (8)
    Luis Vaz De Torres J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    1. Fuente Silk
      6 (1)
      Fuente J: Jason Hart 5/1
    2. Lamloom Silk
      1 (6)
      Lamloom J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2F
    3. Saisons D'Or Silk
      3 (2)
      Saisons D'Or J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    4. Regulator Silk
      5 (3)
      Regulator p J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    5. Ower Fly Silk
      7 (5)
      Ower Fly J: James Sullivan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Euro Implosion Silk
    4 (5)
    Euro Implosion J: Graham Lee 11/4
  2. Dante's View Silk
    1 (4)
    Dante's View v J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
  3. Fantastic Ms Fox Silk
    5 (1)
    Fantastic Ms Fox J: Paul Hanagan 7/2
    1. Conundrum Silk
      2 (2)
      Conundrum J: Jack Garritty 11/4
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Someone Exciting Silk
    5 (8)
    Someone Exciting J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/2
  2. Nifty Niece Silk
    12 (11)
    Nifty Niece J: Connor Beasley 9/1
  3. Vallarta Silk
    7 (7)
    Vallarta J: James Sullivan 7/1
    1. Isabella Ruby Silk
      10 (1)
      Isabella Ruby h J: Gavin Ashton 7 14/1
    2. Mightaswellsmile Silk
      9 (12)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Paula Muir 5 7/1
    3. Spirit Of Zebedee Silk
      6 (2)
      Spirit Of Zebedee v J: Jason Hart 3/1F
    4. Groupie Silk
      3 (5)
      Groupie J: Graham Lee 11/2
    5. Extrasolar Silk
      2 (6)
      Extrasolar t J: Ben Sanderson 5 8/1
    6. Seamster Silk
      1 (3)
      Seamster t J: Thomas Greatrex 5 14/1
    7. Lambrini Lullaby Silk
      11 (9)
      Lambrini Lullaby v J: Connor Murtagh 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Six Strings Silk
    1 (7)
    Six Strings J: Alistair Rawlinson 4/1
  2. Redrosezorro Silk
    7 (4)
    Redrosezorro h J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/4F
  3. Amazing Grazing Silk
    10 (12)
    Amazing Grazing p J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    1. Woodside Wonder Silk
      6 (10)
      Woodside Wonder v J: Graham Lee 16/1
    2. Rose Marmara Silk
      9 (9)
      Rose Marmara tp J: Connor Murtagh 3 25/1
    3. Lucky Beggar Silk
      11 (8)
      Lucky Beggar J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    4. Spirit Of Wedza Silk
      5 (2)
      Spirit Of Wedza J: Victor Santos 7 20/1
    5. Indian Pursuit Silk
      12 (11)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Jason Hart 12/1
    6. Naadirr Silk
      2 (5)
      Naadirr v J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    7. That's Not Me Silk
      8 (6)
      That's Not Me J: Robbie Downey 5/1
    8. Almurr Silk
      4 (1)
      Almurr h J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Dancing On A Dream Silk
    1 (17)
    Dancing On A Dream b J: Shane Foley 4/1
  2. Russian Vine Silk
    10 (18)
    Russian Vine J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
  3. Zaamar Silk
    5 (11)
    Zaamar t J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    1. Lottieloveheart Silk
      8 (7)
      Lottieloveheart J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    2. Cherryville Silk
      13 (6)
      Cherryville J: Colin Keane 10/1
    3. Drummer Silk
      3 (1)
      Drummer J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    4. Triple Nickle Silk
      11 (3)
      Triple Nickle J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/1
    5. Equus Minimus Silk
      15 (8)
      Equus Minimus h J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    6. Red Vermillion Silk
      7 (13)
      Red Vermillion J: Ben Coen 5 25/1
    7. Small Town Boy Silk
      9 (10)
      Small Town Boy t J: Tom Madden 3 8/1
    8. Rehoboth Beach Silk
      4 (9)
      Rehoboth Beach t J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/2F
    9. Battle Of Yarmouk Silk
      12 (2)
      Battle Of Yarmouk tb J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    10. Still In Deauville Silk
      2 (15)
      Still In Deauville J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    11. Ivaldi Silk
      6 (12)
      Ivaldi J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    12. Dom's Angel Silk
      14 (4)
      Dom's Angel J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Yulong Voice Silk
    5 (3)
    Yulong Voice p J: Shane Foley 7/1
  2. Franklin Street Silk
    1 (2)
    Franklin Street J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
  3. Charlie Bassett Silk
    4 (14)
    Charlie Bassett J: Colin Keane 11/4
    1. Spiritual Son Silk
      10 (5)
      Spiritual Son J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    2. Potala Palace Silk
      3 (1)
      Potala Palace J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/2F
    3. Cursu Mina Silk
      2 (15)
      Cursu Mina J: Shane Crosse 5 11/1
    4. Lustown Baba Silk
      11 (7)
      Lustown Baba J: Nathan Crosse 5 16/1
    5. Princess Grace Silk
      14 (12)
      Princess Grace J: Conor Hoban 25/1
    6. Dame Rapide Silk
      13 (9)
      Dame Rapide J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    7. Burren Orchid Silk
      12 (16)
      Burren Orchid J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    8. Some Nightmare Silk
      9 (11)
      Some Nightmare J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    9. Stellify Silk
      15 (13)
      Stellify J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    10. Sir Dotti Silk
      6 (10)
      Sir Dotti t J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    11. Differentiate Silk
      7 (6)
      Differentiate J: Andrew Slattery 5 66/1
    12. Sea Breezer Silk
      8 (4)
      Sea Breezer h J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Clifftop Silk
    14 (3)
    Clifftop J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 9/1
  2. Solomons Seal Silk
    1 (1)
    Solomons Seal J: Emmet McNamara 2/1F
  3. Tribal Path Silk
    7 (9)
    Tribal Path t J: Conor Maxwell 3 7/1
    1. Autumn Mist Silk
      6 (17)
      Autumn Mist J: Aaron Mackay 7 16/1
    2. Dayereh Silk
      9 (15)
      Dayereh t J: D M Simmonson 7 12/1
    3. Kody Ridge Silk
      10 (2)
      Kody Ridge t J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    4. Turf Range Silk
      11 (7)
      Turf Range p J: Alan Persse 7 16/1
    5. Raise The Tempo Silk
      12 (5)
      Raise The Tempo J: Sean Bird 10 28/1
    6. Stamp Of Authority Silk
      4 (18)
      Stamp Of Authority t J: Luke McAteer 7 16/1
    7. Ifyouhaveaminute Silk
      15 (8)
      Ifyouhaveaminute J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    8. Hatton Cross Silk
      5 (12)
      Hatton Cross J: Willie Byrne 7 20/1
    9. Poetic Light Silk
      2 (10)
      Poetic Light h J: Stephen Mooney 7 20/1
    10. Boughtinthedark Silk
      13 (11)
      Boughtinthedark J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    11. Bruinneall Silk
      3 (4)
      Bruinneall b J: Derek McCormack 5 16/1
    12. Guiding Silk
      8 (6)
      Guiding J: Conor Hoban 5/1
Winning Trainer: H Rogers
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

17:35 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. High Altitude Silk
    1 (8)
    High Altitude J: Aaron Mackay 7 100/30F
  2. Popsicle Silk
    9 (4)
    Popsicle J: Sean Bird 10 12/1
  3. Caesar's Comet Silk
    2 (5)
    Caesar's Comet b J: Alan Glynn 10 17/2
    1. Lappet Silk
      4 (9)
      Lappet J: Conor Maxwell 3 7/1
    2. Anfaass Silk
      7 (13)
      Anfaass t J: Willie Byrne 7 14/1
    3. Clonville Silk
      11 (7)
      Clonville J: Mikey Melia 10 10/1
    4. Antiquus Silk
      10 (2)
      Antiquus J: Dean Curran 10 33/1
    5. Cautious Approach Silk
      3 (16)
      Cautious Approach J: Emmet McNamara 6/1
    6. My Lark Silk
      13 (10)
      My Lark tb J: Alan Persse 7 20/1
    7. Hey Pretty Silk
      8 (14)
      Hey Pretty b J: Paddy Harnett 10 16/1
    8. Red Bloodedcruiser Silk
      5 (6)
      Red Bloodedcruiser tp J: Conor Hoban 25/1
    9. Mimic's Memory Silk
      12 (11)
      Mimic's Memory v J: Joe Doyle 8/1
    10. Ebony Belle Silk
      15 (15)
      Ebony Belle J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    11. Guanabara Bay Silk
      6 (17)
      Guanabara Bay J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    12. Ollie Bang Silk
      14 (12)
      Ollie Bang J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

18:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Phase After Phase Silk
    4 (2)
    Phase After Phase tp J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1
  2. True Motion Silk
    10 (8)
    True Motion J: W J Lee 15/8F
  3. Liquor Scholar Silk
    3 (5)
    Liquor Scholar t J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    1. Quick Quick Silk
      5 (9)
      Quick Quick J: Colin Keane 4/1
    2. Talking Tough Silk
      8 (10)
      Talking Tough J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    3. Lequinto Silk
      2 (6)
      Lequinto J: Chris Hayes 66/1
    4. Royal Bungle Silk
      7 (4)
      Royal Bungle J: Shane Crosse 5 9/1
    5. Total Euphoria Silk
      9 (1)
      Total Euphoria J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    6. Ampeson Silk
      1 (11)
      Ampeson b J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    7. Rodwill Silk
      6 (3)
      Rodwill J: Conor Maxwell 3 25/1
    8. Take My Hand Silk
      11 (7)
      Take My Hand J: Nathan Crosse 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 4 3/4, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

18:35 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. My Good Brother Silk
    9 (11)
    My Good Brother J: Andrew Slattery 5 25/1
  2. Ty Rock Brandy Silk
    3 (8)
    Ty Rock Brandy J: Shane Foley 12/1
  3. Pillar Silk
    10 (15)
    Pillar J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    1. Gopsies Daughter Silk
      6 (13)
      Gopsies Daughter p J: Joe Doyle 9/2
    2. Guiding Star Silk
      8 (2)
      Guiding Star t J: Ben Coen 5 11/1
    3. Ken's Sam's Silk
      1 (17)
      Ken's Sam's p J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Rag Tatter Silk
      12 (9)
      Rag Tatter e/s J: Nathan Crosse 5 12/1
    5. Bahlwan Silk
      4 (4)
      Bahlwan t J: Shane Crosse 5 7/2F
    6. Tie A Yellowribbon Silk
      2 (14)
      Tie A Yellowribbon J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    7. Associate Rock Silk
      11 (5)
      Associate Rock h J: Rory Cleary 6/1
    8. Gillabbey Rock Silk
      14 (3)
      Gillabbey Rock t J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    9. Red All Star Silk
      15 (6)
      Red All Star tb J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
    10. Emma's Girl Silk
      7 (10)
      Emma's Girl J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    11. Ancient Astronaut Silk
      13 (18)
      Ancient Astronaut J: Conor Hoban 25/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

19:05 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Royal Aide Silk
    9 (3)
    Royal Aide t J: Donnacha O'Brien EvensF
  2. Construct Silk
    2 (2)
    Construct ht J: Ross Coakley 7/1
  3. Lusis Naturea Silk
    5 (4)
    Lusis Naturea J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    1. With A Start Silk
      8 (8)
      With A Start t J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    2. Edification Silk
      1 (7)
      Edification J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    3. Forest View Silk
      4 (10)
      Forest View J: Andrew Slattery 5 12/1
    4. Drakensberg Silk
      3 (6)
      Drakensberg t J: W J Lee 15/2
    5. Sweet Dime Silk
      10 (1)
      Sweet Dime tp J: Shane Foley 14/1
    6. Bit Of Banter Silk
      7 (5)
      Bit Of Banter tp J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    7. See Of Rome Silk
      6 (9)
      See Of Rome J: Colin Keane 8/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

19:35 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Malbas Silk
    12 (4)
    Malbas J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
  2. Easter Orchid Silk
    10 (12)
    Easter Orchid t J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1F
  3. Machiavelli Silk
    7 (14)
    Machiavelli b J: Joe Doyle 12/1
    1. Dollar Value Silk
      13 (13)
      Dollar Value h J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    2. Oakmont Silk
      2 (10)
      Oakmont t J: Shane Foley 20/1
    3. Schoolboy Error Silk
      8 (15)
      Schoolboy Error J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    4. Basrah Breeze Silk
      9 (5)
      Basrah Breeze J: Colin Keane 10/1
    5. Byron Beauty Silk
      15 (19)
      Byron Beauty J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    6. Grey Waters Silk
      6 (1)
      Grey Waters tb J: Shane Crosse 5 5/1
    7. Latchet Silk
      1 (8)
      Latchet J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    8. Walkabout Silk
      11 (18)
      Walkabout p J: W J Lee 9/2
    9. Royal Admiral Silk
      4 (9)
      Royal Admiral v J: Stephen Mooney 7 16/1
    10. Starbella Silk
      16 (16)
      Starbella J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    11. Conamara Handshake Silk
      5 (17)
      Conamara Handshake p J: Gary Carroll 8/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3 3/4, 3, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

16:45 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Double Court Silk
    5
    Double Court J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1F
  2. Pointed And Sharp Silk
    4
    Pointed And Sharp t J: Micheal Nolan 5/1
  3. Tempuran Silk
    6
    Tempuran b J: Liam Treadwell 5/1
    1. St Merryn Silk
      8
      St Merryn J: Charlie Hammond 3 28/1
    2. Master Vintage Silk
      2
      Master Vintage J: Daniel Hiskett 3 9/1
    3. Alexander The Grey Silk
      3
      Alexander The Grey t J: Kielan Woods 7/2
    4. Hillview Lad Silk
      7
      Hillview Lad tp J: Sean Houlihan 3 7/1
    5. Deise Vu Silk
      1
      Deise Vu p J: David Noonan 25/1
    6. Triggywinkle Silk
      9
      Triggywinkle tb J: Edward Austin 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4 1/2, 4, 16
Runners: 9

17:15 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Hepijeu Silk
    3
    Hepijeu tp J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
  2. Scoop The Pot Silk
    1
    Scoop The Pot tp J: Richard Johnson 9/2
  3. Gentleman Jon Silk
    6
    Gentleman Jon tb J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    1. Wolfcatcher Silk
      5
      Wolfcatcher p J: Charlie Todd 7 11/4F
    2. Fortunes Hiding Silk
      4
      Fortunes Hiding t J: James Bowen 3/1
    3. Belmount Silk
      2
      Belmount p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 10, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

17:45 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Crystal Gazing Silk
    6
    Crystal Gazing t J: Nico de Boinville 15/8F
  2. Belatrix Lestrange Silk
    5
    Belatrix Lestrange J: Richard Johnson 7/2
  3. Notawordofalie Silk
    7
    Notawordofalie J: Richie McLernon 7/2
    1. Kymata Silk
      3
      Kymata p J: Mr Philip Armson 7 50/1
    2. Shantou Sunset Silk
      4
      Shantou Sunset