13:55 York

Full Result
  1. Tamreer Silk
    19 (9)
    Tamreer h J: Ben Curtis 33/1
  2. Corelli Silk
    5 (13)
    Corelli t J: Frankie Dettori 6/1
  3. Caradoc Silk
    13 (2)
    Caradoc J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    1. Gibbs Hill Silk
      1 (7)
      Gibbs Hill J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    2. Epaulement Silk
      2 (19)
      Epaulement J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    3. Eynhallow Silk
      10 (12)
      Eynhallow J: James Doyle 10/1
    4. Persian Moon Silk
      16 (4)
      Persian Moon J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    5. Indianapolis Silk
      7 (5)
      Indianapolis p J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    6. Jazeel Silk
      8 (14)
      Jazeel J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    7. Hermoso Mundo Silk
      11 (8)
      Hermoso Mundo J: David Allan 25/1
    8. Scarlet Dragon Silk
      3 (17)
      Scarlet Dragon h J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    9. Genetics Silk
      15 (18)
      Genetics J: Graham Lee 25/1
    10. Mandarin Silk
      14 (6)
      Mandarin J: P J McDonald 7/1
    11. Anythingtoday Silk
      9 (10)
      Anythingtoday p J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    12. Restorer Silk
      12 (1)
      Restorer J: Jim Crowley 28/1
    13. Western Duke Silk
      20 (20)
      Western Duke J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Stradivarius Silk
    1 (3)
    Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 4/9F
  2. Dee Ex Bee Silk
    2 (4)
    Dee Ex Bee J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  3. Il Paradiso Silk
    5 (5)
    Il Paradiso p J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    1. Falcon Eight Silk
      3 (2)
      Falcon Eight p J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 16
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Threat Silk
    14 (6)
    Threat J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
  2. Lord Of The Lodge Silk
    6 (8)
    Lord Of The Lodge J: Ben Curtis 16/1
  3. Repartee Silk
    10 (5)
    Repartee J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    1. Malotru Silk
      7 (10)
      Malotru J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
    2. Summer Sands Silk
      13 (12)
      Summer Sands J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    3. Pistoletto Silk
      9 (4)
      Pistoletto J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    4. Byline Silk
      2 (1)
      Byline J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    5. Spartan Fighter Silk
      12 (7)
      Spartan Fighter J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    6. Misty Grey Silk
      8 (11)
      Misty Grey J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    7. Iffraaz Silk
      5 (2)
      Iffraaz J: James Doyle 20/1
    8. Dubai Station Silk
      4 (13)
      Dubai Station J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    9. Abstemious Silk
      1 (14)
      Abstemious J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Battaash Silk
    1 (1)
    Battaash J: Jim Crowley 7/4
  2. Soldier's Call Silk
    7 (4)
    Soldier's Call J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
  3. So Perfect Silk
    12 (6)
    So Perfect J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    1. Mabs Cross Silk
      10 (5)
      Mabs Cross J: Gerald Mosse 5/1
    2. Copper Knight Silk
      2 (7)
      Copper Knight t J: David Allan 40/1
    3. Ten Sovereigns Silk
      8 (11)
      Ten Sovereigns J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
    4. Ornate Silk
      4 (3)
      Ornate J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    5. El Astronaute Silk
      3 (9)
      El Astronaute J: Jason Hart 33/1
    6. Rumble Inthejungle Silk
      6 (10)
      Rumble Inthejungle J: Oisin Murphy 66/1
    7. Fairyland Silk
      11 (2)
      Fairyland J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/1
    8. Garrus Silk
      5 (12)
      Garrus J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 York

Full Result
  1. Molatham Silk
    10 (5)
    Molatham J: Jim Crowley 2/1F
  2. Celtic Art Silk
    3 (7)
    Celtic Art J: P J McDonald 9/1
  3. Dubai Mirage Silk
    5 (14)
    Dubai Mirage J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    1. Pot Of Paint Silk
      11 (12)
      Pot Of Paint J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    2. African Swift Silk
      15 (16)
      African Swift J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    3. Gift Of Kings Silk
      8 (4)
      Gift Of Kings J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    4. Zuckerberg Silk
      14 (8)
      Zuckerberg J: Tom Marquand 100/1
    5. Station To Station Silk
      12 (6)
      Station To Station J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    6. Western Hero Silk
      13 (13)
      Western Hero J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    7. Fox Duty Free Silk
      7 (11)
      Fox Duty Free J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
    8. Afro Blue Silk
      1 (9)
      Afro Blue J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
    9. Cruyff Silk
      4 (2)
      Cruyff J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    10. Kumasi Silk
      9 (15)
      Kumasi J: James Doyle 33/1
    11. Cabot Cliffs Silk
      2 (10)
      Cabot Cliffs J: Paul Hanagan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 York

Full Result
  1. Pogo Silk
    4 (3)
    Pogo J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
  2. Vitralite Silk
    6 (10)
    Vitralite J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  3. Fanaar Silk
    3 (7)
    Fanaar tb J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    1. Seductive Moment Silk
      7 (13)
      Seductive Moment J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    2. Biometric Silk
      2 (16)
      Biometric J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    3. Dark Vision Silk
      1 (4)
      Dark Vision b J: James Doyle 4/1F
    4. Boston George Silk
      14 (2)
      Boston George J: Shane Gray 16/1
    5. Coolagh Forest Silk
      10 (5)
      Coolagh Forest J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
    6. Edaraat Silk
      12 (12)
      Edaraat J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
    7. King Of Tonga Silk
      13 (8)
      King Of Tonga J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    8. Jonah Jones Silk
      9 (1)
      Jonah Jones J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    9. Hold Still Silk
      17 (6)
      Hold Still J: Faye McManoman 5 28/1
    10. Archaeology Silk
      16 (15)
      Archaeology J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    11. Fastman Silk
      11 (9)
      Fastman J: Jason Hart 11/1
    12. Spirit Warning Silk
      5 (11)
      Spirit Warning J: William Carver 5 16/1
    13. Irv Silk
      15 (14)
      Irv J: James Sullivan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Born By The Sea Silk
    9
    Born By The Sea J: Liam Gilligan 7 5/2
  2. Get A Price Silk
    13
    Get A Price J: Phillip Enright 25/1
  3. Sand Fly Silk
    8
    Sand Fly ht J: Mr G B Noonan 7 25/1
    1. Chead Solas Silk
      1
      Chead Solas J: J J Slevin 7/1
    2. Advanced Virgo Silk
      6
      Advanced Virgo p J: Danny Mullins 22/1
    3. Old Town Road Silk
      14
      Old Town Road h J: Simon Torrens 7 100/1
    4. Ashqar Silk
      17
      Ashqar t J: Ryan Treacy 5 16/1
    5. Right Destination Silk
      15
      Right Destination J: Alain Cawley 33/1
    6. Boro Melody Silk
      10
      Boro Melody t J: Sean Flanagan 100/1
    7. Shannon Tide Silk
      16
      Shannon Tide J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    8. Military Dress Silk
      18
      Military Dress t J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    9. Marmalade N Toast Silk
      7
      Marmalade N Toast J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    10. The Sneaky Punter Silk
      5
      The Sneaky Punter p J: J B Kane 5 100/1
    11. Gangsters Paradise Silk
      12
      Gangsters Paradise t J: Denis O'Regan 40/1
    12. James Eclipse Silk
      3
      James Eclipse J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 100/1
    13. Rocket Lad Silk
      4
      Rocket Lad J: David Mullins 4/6F
Winning Trainer: Paul John Gilligan
Distances: 7, 4, 8 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

17:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Shantelle Silk
    18
    Shantelle J: Katie O'Farrell 2 6/1
  2. Cailean's Angel Silk
    1
    Cailean's Angel J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2F
  3. Happy Jacky Silk
    5
    Happy Jacky J: Conor Orr 2 6/1
    1. Mary Fields Silk
      17
      Mary Fields J: Hugh Morgan 4 16/1
    2. Desertmore Dreamer Silk
      4
      Desertmore Dreamer J: Ambrose McCurtin 16/1
    3. Liclash Silk
      16
      Liclash b J: Trevor Ryan 4 10/1
    4. Dicey Silk
      10
      Dicey t J: Paul Cawley 4 25/1
    5. Mickey Shea Silk
      3
      Mickey Shea J: Ricky Doyle 6/1
    6. Burlesque Queen Silk
      8
      Burlesque Queen J: Sean O'Keeffe 4 25/1
    7. Miss McIlroy Silk
      11
      Miss McIlroy t J: Liam Gilligan 4 14/1
    8. My Lovely Boy Silk
      13
      My Lovely Boy p J: Conor McNamara 4 25/1
    9. Bere Haven Silk
      14
      Bere Haven p J: Ryan Treacy 33/1
    10. Lilly Geal Silk
      12
      Lilly Geal J: James O'Sullivan 4 18/1
    11. Courtin Bb Silk
      7
      Courtin Bb J: Chris Timmons 14/1
    12. Lagenod Silk
      6
      Lagenod p J: Stephen Gray 12/1
    13. Cloudybackwest Silk
      2
      Cloudybackwest tp J: Mikey Hamill 9/1
    14. Dragon Queen Silk
      15
      Dragon Queen p J: Conor Brassil 2 50/1
Winning Trainer: R Donohoe
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, 11
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

17:55 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Air Supremacy Silk
    6
    Air Supremacy tp J: Mark Walsh 11/2
  2. Spades Are Trumps Silk
    2
    Spades Are Trumps t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 4/1
  3. Party Playboy Silk
    9
    Party Playboy J: Danny Mullins 15/8F
    1. Celtic Dancer Silk
      12
      Celtic Dancer J: Conor McNamara 7
    2. Static Jack Silk
      5
      Static Jack J: Jonathan Moore 11/2
    3. Ballyegan Hero Silk
      8
      Ballyegan Hero J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    4. Mitchouka Silk
      1
      Mitchouka tb J: Kevin Brogan 7 33/1
    5. Line Out Silk
      4
      Line Out J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
    6. Shannon Hill Silk
      10
      Shannon Hill J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    7. Suinda Silk
      7
      Suinda J: Mr A McMahon 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3, 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:25 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Due Reward Silk
    3
    Due Reward J: Rachael Blackmore 4/6F
  2. Jack Dillinger Silk
    5
    Jack Dillinger h J: J J Slevin 11/2
  3. Ivanovich Gorbatov Silk
    4
    Ivanovich Gorbatov t J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    1. The Holy One Silk
      9
      The Holy One p J: Robbie Power 7/1
    2. Pass Hymn Silk
      7
      Pass Hymn ht J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    3. Awbeg Prince Silk
      1
      Awbeg Prince t J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
    4. Braize Silk
      2
      Braize J: Donal McInerney 33/1
    5. Mohart Silk
      6
      Mohart t J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    6. Pilbara Silk
      11
      Pilbara t J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    7. Fine Brunello Silk
      10
      Fine Brunello J: Jody McGarvey 11/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 6 1/2, 26, dht
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:55 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Brahma Bull Silk
    3
    Brahma Bull J: David Mullins 5/2
  2. Robin De Carlow Silk
    4
    Robin De Carlow J: Paul Townend 4/7F
  3. Westland Row Silk
    2
    Westland Row t J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
    1. Father Jed Silk
      5
      Father Jed tb J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    2. Rebel Turn Silk
      6
      Rebel Turn J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 15, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:25 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Ballyoisin Silk
    1
    Ballyoisin J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 11/4F
  2. Lakemilan Silk
    10
    Lakemilan h J: Alain Cawley 4/1
  3. Camlann Silk
    6
    Camlann J: Danny Mullins 11/2
    1. Valseur Lido Silk
      5
      Valseur Lido tp J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    2. Deans Road Silk
      4
      Deans Road J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    3. Last Goodbye Silk
      3
      Last Goodbye tp J: Sean Flanagan 17/2
    4. Rock The World Silk
      8
      Rock The World tp J: Niall P Madden 9/1
    5. Draycott Place Silk
      9
      Draycott Place t J: Adam Short 5 16/1
    6. The West's Awake Silk
      2
      The West's Awake p J: Robbie Power 9/1
    7. Reach Up Silk
      13
      Reach Up t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    8. Nearly Nama'd Silk
      11
      Nearly Nama'd p J: Simon Torrens 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, 17
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Bentham Silk
    1
    Bentham J: Conor McNamara 7 6/1
  2. Celine Soprano Silk
    4
    Celine Soprano t J: Mr W T Cronin 7 8/1
  3. Harrison Line Silk
    6
    Harrison Line J: Mr Derek O'Connor 2/1F
    1. Wilcos Storm Silk
      7
      Wilcos Storm J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    2. Feux De Bois Silk
      3
      Feux De Bois J: Mr T Hamilton 3 9/4
    3. Cabin Hill Silk
      2
      Cabin Hill J: Mr T Reilly 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. The Lamplighter Silk
    5 (8)
    The Lamplighter tp J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
  2. Seprani Silk
    3 (5)
    Seprani J: Stefano Cherchi 5 11/2
  3. Lethal Angel Silk
    2 (4)
    Lethal Angel p J: Marco Ghiani 5 7/4F
    1. Lilbourne Star Silk
      4 (3)
      Lilbourne Star J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 6/1
    2. Grey Galleon Silk
      1 (7)
      Grey Galleon p J: Amelia Glass 5 6/1
    3. Aegean Mist Silk
      8 (6)
      Aegean Mist v J: Poppy Bridgwater 14/1
    4. Englishman Silk
      7 (1)
      Englishman p J: Sean Kirrane 3 10/1
    5. Wiff Waff Silk
      6 (2)
      Wiff Waff J: Dylan Hogan 12/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 3 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 8

17:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Volkan Star Silk
    7 (5)
    Volkan Star J: William Buick 1/3F
  2. Hold Fast Silk
    8 (6)
    Hold Fast J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Oslo Silk
    5 (8)
    Oslo J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    1. Selsey Sizzler Silk
      6 (7)
      Selsey Sizzler J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 14/1
    2. Debt Of Honour Silk
      2 (4)
      Debt Of Honour J: Cameron Noble 3 33/1
    3. Dazzling Darren Silk
      1 (2)
      Dazzling Darren J: Jimmy Quinn 50/1
    4. Locked N' Loaded Silk
      4 (3)
      Locked N' Loaded J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    5. Great Fengshui Silk
      3 (1)
      Great Fengshui J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 6, 1, 8
Runners: 8

18:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Indian Creak Silk
    1 (1)
    Indian Creak J: David Probert 9/4
  2. Qaaddim Silk
    4 (4)
    Qaaddim p J: Cieren Fallon 5 100/30
  3. Cotai Again Silk
    3 (5)
    Cotai Again h J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    1. Bowling Russian Silk
      5 (6)
      Bowling Russian J: Hector Crouch 6/4F
    2. Barry Magoo Silk
      6 (3)
      Barry Magoo J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

18:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Green Power Silk
    2 (3)
    Green Power J: Hector Crouch 4/1
  2. Embour Silk
    3 (2)
    Embour J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  3. Show Stealer Silk
    7 (7)
    Show Stealer p J: David Probert 7/1
    1. Open Wide Silk
      1 (5)
      Open Wide b J: Pat Dobbs 15/8F
    2. Sir Maximilian Silk
      6 (4)
      Sir Maximilian v J: Cieren Fallon 5 8/1
    3. Glenamoy Lad Silk
      4 (6)
      Glenamoy Lad t J: Jimmy Quinn 12/1
    4. Ice Lord Silk
      5 (1)
      Ice Lord J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: nse, nk, nk
Runners: 7

19:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Blame It On Sally Silk
    2 (4)
    Blame It On Sally v J: Ryan Tate 7/4
  2. Whistler Bowl Silk
    3 (1)
    Whistler Bowl J: Hector Crouch 5/6F
  3. Sea Art Silk
    4 (2)
    Sea Art v J: Pat Dobbs 9/1
    1. Fayetta Silk
      1 (5)
      Fayetta b J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    2. Vin D'Honneur Silk
      5 (3)
      Vin D'Honneur p J: David Probert 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 4, 8, 2
Runners: 5

19:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Audarya Silk
    4 (5)
    Audarya J: Daniel Muscutt 100/30
  2. Infanta Isabella Silk
    2 (3)
    Infanta Isabella t J: Cieren Fallon 5 13/8F
  3. Hateya Silk
    1 (2)
    Hateya J: Dylan Hogan 5 8/1
    1. Ghaziyah Silk
      3 (4)
      Ghaziyah J: Georgia Cox 3 4/1
    2. Loolwah Silk
      5 (1)
      Loolwah v J: David Probert 7/2
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

17:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Wichita Silk
    15 (6)
    Wichita J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
  2. Fiscal Rules Silk
    5 (11)
    Fiscal Rules J: Kevin Manning 14/1
  3. Springbank Silk
    13 (17)
    Springbank J: N G McCullagh 12/1
    1. Zahira Loredana Silk
      18 (5)
      Zahira Loredana J: Ross Coakley 25/1
    2. Aesop Silk
      1 (3)
      Aesop J: Shane Foley 9/2F
    3. Miss Molly T Silk
      16 (16)
      Miss Molly T J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    4. Russian Dream Silk
      17 (10)
      Russian Dream J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    5. Khairy Silk
      6 (18)
      Khairy J: Chris Hayes 7/1
    6. Monument Valley Silk
      10 (15)
      Monument Valley J: P B Beggy 9/1
    7. Bligh Silk
      3 (13)
      Bligh J: Shane Crosse 5 12/1
    8. Layfayette Silk
      8 (7)
      Layfayette J: Colin Keane 25/1
    9. Victory Road Silk
      14 (14)
      Victory Road J: Michael Hussey 7/1
    10. Little Brother Silk
      9 (1)
      Little Brother J: Killian Leonard 66/1
    11. Alexei Vronsky Silk
      2 (9)
      Alexei Vronsky J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    12. Rotokura Silk
      12 (4)
      Rotokura J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    13. Depardieu Silk
      4 (8)
      Depardieu J: W J Lee 66/1
    14. Mostaqqer Silk
      11 (2)
      Mostaqqer J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    15. King Of The Ville Silk
      7 (12)
      King Of The Ville J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 18

17:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Sinawann Silk
    15 (12)
    Sinawann J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
  2. Agitare Silk
    1 (16)
    Agitare J: Kevin Manning 7/1
  3. Degraves Silk
    6 (8)
    Degraves J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1J
    1. Dark Pine Silk
      5 (9)
      Dark Pine J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    2. Gold Maze Silk
      9 (1)
      Gold Maze J: Shane Foley 6/1
    3. Kokura Silk
      10 (6)
      Kokura J: N G McCullagh 66/1
    4. Cabot Hills Silk
      4 (14)
      Cabot Hills J: Ryan Moore 3/1J
    5. Persia Silk
      13 (15)
      Persia J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    6. Silvertown Silk
      14 (11)
      Silvertown J: W J Lee 33/1
    7. First Thing Silk
      8 (2)
      First Thing J: Colin Keane 8/1
    8. Majeski Man Silk
      11 (7)
      Majeski Man J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    9. Sondheim Silk
      16 (4)
      Sondheim J: Oisin Orr 40/1
    10. Amhran Na Bhfiann Silk
      2 (10)
      Amhran Na Bhfiann J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    11. Bo's Beech Silk
      3 (3)
      Bo's Beech J: Luke McAteer 7 100/1
    12. Dragon Man Silk
      7 (13)
      Dragon Man J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    13. Odd Venture Silk
      12 (5)
      Odd Venture J: Gary Carroll 100/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 16

18:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Sendmylovetoyou Silk
    22 (18)
    Sendmylovetoyou J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
  2. Healy's Double Silk
    18 (6)
    Healy's Double J: Colin Keane 11/2
  3. Vocatus Silk
    10 (7)
    Vocatus J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    1. Pulse Of Shanghai Silk
      6 (10)
      Pulse Of Shanghai J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    2. Designation Silk
      17 (20)
      Designation v J: Nathan Crosse 5 25/1
    3. Castletownshend Silk
      1 (15)
      Castletownshend J: W J Lee 7/1
    4. Riogha Silk
      21 (21)
      Riogha J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    5. Sun Sign Silk
      16 (9)
      Sun Sign J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    6. Limit Long Silk
      3 (1)
      Limit Long t J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    7. Ramiro Silk
      7 (8)
      Ramiro J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    8. Oneiroi Silk
      5 (16)
      Oneiroi J: Conor Hoban 20/1
    9. Yale Silk
      11 (23)
      Yale J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
    10. Star On A Diamond Silk
      15 (17)
      Star On A Diamond J: Shane Crosse 5 66/1
    11. Darknessintlight Silk
      12 (11)
      Darknessintlight J: Killian Leonard 100/1
    12. Jungle Spirit Silk
      19 (14)
      Jungle Spirit J: Chris Hayes 66/1
    13. Karashala Silk
      20 (12)
      Karashala J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    14. Summerset Silk
      23 (5)
      Summerset J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    15. Perfect Beauty Silk
      14 (22)
      Perfect Beauty J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    16. Strong Johnson Silk
      9 (4)
      Strong Johnson J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
    17. Gala N Dandy Silk
      13 (19)
      Gala N Dandy J: Tom Madden 3 100/1
    18. No Nay Yellow Silk
      4 (2)
      No Nay Yellow b J: Andrew Slattery 5 20/1
    19. Impulse Power Silk
      2 (13)
      Impulse Power t J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    20. Stringr Silk
      8 (3)
      Stringr J: Emma Doyle 10 66/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 23

18:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Alpine Star Silk
    1 (2)
    Alpine Star J: Shane Foley 2/1
  2. Petite Mustique Silk
    5 (8)
    Petite Mustique J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/1
  3. Soul Search Silk
    7 (1)
    Soul Search J: Colin Keane 10/1
    1. So Wonderful Silk
      6 (9)
      So Wonderful J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    2. Love Silk
      4 (5)
      Love J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
    3. Tango Silk
      8 (7)
      Tango J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    4. Know It All Silk
      3 (3)
      Know It All J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    5. Windracer Silk
      9 (6)
      Windracer J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    6. French Rain Silk
      2 (4)
      French Rain J: Gary Carroll 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1
Runners: 9

19:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Armory Silk
    1 (4)
    Armory J: Ryan Moore 4/6F
  2. Rebel Tale Silk
    7 (3)
    Rebel Tale J: Ben Coen 50/1
  3. Geometrical Silk
    2 (9)
    Geometrical J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    1. Roman Turbo Silk
      8 (5)
      Roman Turbo J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    2. Justifier Silk
      5 (6)
      Justifier t J: Colin Keane 11/2
    3. Jungle Cove Silk
      4 (8)
      Jungle Cove J: Shane Foley 25/1
    4. Iberia Silk
      3 (2)
      Iberia J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/1
    5. Toronto Silk
      9 (1)
      Toronto J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Kastasa Silk
    7 (9)
    Kastasa J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/2F
  2. Effernock Fizz Silk
    11 (1)
    Effernock Fizz J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
  3. Hayyel Silk
    8 (2)
    Hayyel J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    1. Morga Silk
      1 (4)
      Morga J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    2. Ciao Silk
      6 (7)
      Ciao b J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    3. Cuban Surfer Silk
      10 (10)
      Cuban Surfer J: Kevin Manning 6/1
    4. Rovetta Silk
      2 (5)
      Rovetta J: Shane Foley 9/1
    5. Aera Silk
      5 (3)
      Aera J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    6. Altair Silk
      4 (6)
      Altair p J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    7. Too Precious Silk
      3 (11)
      Too Precious t J: Shane Crosse 5 25/1
    8. Monty's Miracle Silk
      9 (8)
      Monty's Miracle J: N G McCullagh 25/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

20:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Fridtjof Nansen Silk
    14 (7)
    Fridtjof Nansen b J: Colin Keane 16/1
  2. Blacklooks Silk
    16 (23)
    Blacklooks J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/1F
  3. Miacomet Silk
    19 (31)
    Miacomet J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    1. Tai Sing Yeh Silk
      12 (9)
      Tai Sing Yeh t J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    2. Drumquina Silk
      10 (5)
      Drumquina J: Andrew Slattery 5 12/1
    3. Face Off Silk
      20 (22)
      Face Off J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    4. Anythingyouwantobe Silk
      25 (29)
      Anythingyouwantobe h J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    5. Ducky Mallon Silk
      1 (2)
      Ducky Mallon t J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    6. Talk Now Silk
      28 (12)
      Talk Now J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    7. Countess Matilda Silk
      30 (10)
      Countess Matilda J: Karen Kenny 7 50/1
    8. Polly Douglas Silk
      9 (20)
      Polly Douglas b J: Shane Foley 12/1
    9. Goodnite Irina Silk
      11 (18)
      Goodnite Irina J: Killian Leonard 33/1
    10. Tracker Saga Silk
      15 (17)
      Tracker Saga J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    11. Baby Power Silk
      23 (15)
      Baby Power tp J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    12. Barend Boy Silk
      13 (28)
      Barend Boy b J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    13. Shore Step Silk
      7 (1)
      Shore Step J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 16/1
    14. Enter The Red Silk
      8 (19)
      Enter The Red b J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    15. Kodiqueen Silk
      2 (26)
      Kodiqueen t J: Gavin Ryan 7 10/1
    16. Rattling Jewel Silk
      5 (21)
      Rattling Jewel J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    17. Paved Paradise Silk
      27 (4)
      Paved Paradise t J: Mark Gallagher 20/1
    18. Comhghairdeas Silk
      22 (30)
      Comhghairdeas J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    19. French Silk
      21 (24)
      French J: Nathan Crosse 5 50/1
    20. Hell Left Loose Silk
      26 (6)
      Hell Left Loose h J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 66/1
    21. So Familiar Silk
      6 (11)
      So Familiar J: Nikita Kane 10 33/1
    22. Kareva Silk
      29 (8)
      Kareva J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    23. Mazeo Lad Silk
      18 (25)
      Mazeo Lad J: P B Beggy 50/1
    24. Dandyman Port Silk
      3 (3)
      Dandyman Port b J: Paddy Harnett 10 25/1
    25. Tony's Rocket Silk
      24 (16)
      Tony's Rocket b J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    26. Red Phoenix Silk
      17 (14)
      Red Phoenix J: Alan Glynn 10 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran P Cotter
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 29 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Haraz Silk
    7 (5)
    Haraz J: Miss Megan Trainor 7 100/1
  2. Imperial Act Silk
    5 (3)
    Imperial Act J: Miss Megan Fox 7 8/1
  3. Amor Fati Silk
    2 (7)
    Amor Fati J: Mr Philip Thomas 7 7/1
    1. Mandocello Silk
      4 (6)
      Mandocello J: Mr Patrick Millman 15/8F
    2. Hedging Silk
      6 (1)
      Hedging b J: Miss Nynke Schilder 7 10/1
    3. Fieldsman Silk
      3 (4)
      Fieldsman J: Miss Sarah Bowen 5 5/2
    4. Waqt Silk
      1 (2)
      Waqt p J: Miss Hannah Welch 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paddy Butler
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 7

17:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Hamish Macbeth Silk
    1 (6)
    Hamish Macbeth J: Jack Mitchell 1/2F
  2. Cosmic Power Silk
    3 (8)
    Cosmic Power J: Charles Bishop 9/2
  3. Progressive Rating Silk
    5 (5)
    Progressive Rating J: Franny Norton 10/1
    1. The Blue Bower Silk
      9 (9)
      The Blue Bower J: Jane Elliott 3 28/1
    2. Ocho Grande Silk
      4 (3)
      Ocho Grande J: Georgia Dobie 7 33/1
    3. Dreamy Rascal Silk
      8 (1)
      Dreamy Rascal J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 20/1
    4. Rapidash Silk
      6 (2)
      Rapidash J: Sean Levey 8/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2