14:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Our Dave Silk
    2 (4)
    Our Dave v J: Jason Hart 8/1
  2. Enjoy The Moment Silk
    4 (1)
    Enjoy The Moment J: Ben Curtis 4/6F
  3. Fulbeck Rose Silk
    5 (2)
    Fulbeck Rose t J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    1. Grimbold Silk
      1 (6)
      Grimbold b J: Rhona Pindar 7 5/1
    2. Schumli Silk
      6 (3)
      Schumli J: Cam Hardie 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Knightcap Silk
    7 (2)
    Knightcap J: Duran Fentiman 13/2
  2. Bob's Oss Silk
    8 (3)
    Bob's Oss J: Cam Hardie 50/1
  3. Good Night Mr Tom Silk
    1 (4)
    Good Night Mr Tom J: Joe Fanning 5/4F
    1. Exclusively Silk
      2 (5)
      Exclusively p J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    2. Infinite Grace Silk
      3 (1)
      Infinite Grace J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    3. Woven Quality Silk
      4 (8)
      Woven Quality J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    4. Gold Venture Silk
      6 (6)
      Gold Venture J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    5. She's Easyontheeye Silk
      5 (7)
      She's Easyontheeye J: Sean Davis 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Night Law Silk
    11 (6)
    Night Law b J: Phil Dennis 7/1
  2. B Fifty Two Silk
    2 (1)
    B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
  3. Spirit Of Zebedee Silk
    12 (5)
    Spirit Of Zebedee v J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Carlovian Silk
      9 (9)
      Carlovian p J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    2. Mr Greenlight Silk
      4 (7)
      Mr Greenlight J: David Allan 3/1F
    3. Santafiora Silk
      8 (4)
      Santafiora J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    4. Point Of Woods Silk
      1 (3)
      Point Of Woods tp J: James Sullivan 25/1
    5. Deeds Not Words Silk
      5 (2)
      Deeds Not Words p J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    6. Little Miss Muffin Silk
      7 (8)
      Little Miss Muffin J: Harry Russell 7 33/1
    7. Just For The Craic Silk
      10 (11)
      Just For The Craic t J: Sean Davis 3 33/1
    8. Super Florence Silk
      6 (10)
      Super Florence h J: Harrison Shaw 5 12/1
    9. Capla Demon Silk
      3 (12)
      Capla Demon p J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Ahorsewithnoname Silk
    1 (6)
    Ahorsewithnoname J: Daniel Tudhope 10/11F
  2. Wolf Prince Silk
    7 (5)
    Wolf Prince J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  3. Gabrials Boy Silk
    4 (4)
    Gabrials Boy J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. Detonation Silk
      2 (8)
      Detonation J: Raul Da Silva 125/1
    2. Wadacre Galoubet Silk
      6 (7)
      Wadacre Galoubet J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    3. Magic Act Silk
      5 (1)
      Magic Act J: Andrew Breslin 5 28/1
    4. Double Esprit Silk
      3 (3)
      Double Esprit J: Graham Lee 18/1
    5. Pound Off You Silk
      8 (2)
      Pound Off You J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 4, 5, 21
Runners: 8

16:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Chaplin Bay Silk
    6 (4)
    Chaplin Bay J: James Sullivan 11/1
  2. Sophia Maria Silk
    10 (2)
    Sophia Maria p J: Jane Elliott 3 18/1
  3. Radjash Silk
    4 (12)
    Radjash t J: Zak Wheatley 7 5/1
    1. Tarnhelm Silk
      5 (5)
      Tarnhelm J: Rhona Pindar 7 22/1
    2. Hitman Silk
      1 (10)
      Hitman J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    3. Fard Silk
      3 (15)
      Fard b J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    4. Perfect Swiss Silk
      11 (6)
      Perfect Swiss J: David Allan 9/2F
    5. Billiebrookedit Silk
      12 (8)
      Billiebrookedit J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    6. Billy Wedge Silk
      8 (9)
      Billy Wedge J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    7. Searanger Silk
      9 (1)
      Searanger J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    8. De Latour Silk
      15 (14)
      De Latour J: Sean Davis 3 66/1
    9. Mightaswellsmile Silk
      13 (7)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Aled Beech 7 16/1
    10. Vicky Cristina Silk
      14 (3)
      Vicky Cristina J: Royston Ffrench 40/1
    11. Mr Sundowner Silk
      2 (13)
      Mr Sundowner J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    12. Kings Academy Silk
      7 (11)
      Kings Academy v J: Jimmy Quinn 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 2, 3/4
Runners: 15

16:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Our Charlie Brown Silk
    2 (4)
    Our Charlie Brown p J: James Sullivan 13/2
  2. Kodimoor Silk
    6 (13)
    Kodimoor p J: Dougie Costello 12/1
  3. Ghathanfar Silk
    8 (14)
    Ghathanfar J: Royston Ffrench 22/1
    1. The Stalking Moon Silk
      1 (6)
      The Stalking Moon J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    2. Muqarred Silk
      11 (12)
      Muqarred J: Shane Gray 40/1
    3. Chickenfortea Silk
      10 (10)
      Chickenfortea J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Ingleby Molly Silk
      14 (9)
      Ingleby Molly h J: Conor McGovern 3 16/1
    5. Eldelbar Silk
      5 (15)
      Eldelbar h J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    6. Bee Machine Silk
      3 (8)
      Bee Machine t J: Zak Wheatley 7 8/1
    7. Dominannie Silk
      13 (3)
      Dominannie J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    8. Naples Bay Silk
      7 (11)
      Naples Bay J: Phil Dennis 18/1
    9. Hippeia Silk
      9 (7)
      Hippeia v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    10. Macs Blessings Silk
      4 (5)
      Macs Blessings v J: Sean Davis 3 15/2
    11. Leeshaan Silk
      12 (1)
      Leeshaan J: Jamie Gormley 15/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Grey Zebedee Silk
    6 (11)
    The Grey Zebedee b J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
  2. Teepee Time Silk
    9 (10)
    Teepee Time b J: Jack Garritty 12/1
  3. Trulove Silk
    12 (14)
    Trulove p J: Jamie Gormley 80/1
    1. I'll Be Good Silk
      8 (13)
      I'll Be Good J: Connor Murtagh 3 7/1
    2. Amelia R Silk
      2 (3)
      Amelia R J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    3. Amazing Alba Silk
      3 (15)
      Amazing Alba h J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    4. Astraea Silk
      7 (2)
      Astraea b J: Nathan Evans 22/1
    5. Paco Escostar Silk
      10 (1)
      Paco Escostar v J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    6. Thornaby Princess Silk
      13 (7)
      Thornaby Princess p J: Conor McGovern 3 33/1
    7. Cuppacoco Silk
      4 (6)
      Cuppacoco J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    8. Gift In Time Silk
      1 (12)
      Gift In Time p J: David Allan 4/1F
    9. Gorgeous Gobolina Silk
      5 (9)
      Gorgeous Gobolina J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    10. Minty Jones Silk
      11 (8)
      Minty Jones b J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    11. Champagne Mondays Silk
      14 (5)
      Champagne Mondays b J: James Sullivan 22/1
    12. Final Legacy Silk
      15 (4)
      Final Legacy J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 15

17:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Percy Prosecco Silk
    7 (5)
    Percy Prosecco J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/1
  2. Jan De Heem Silk
    10 (10)
    Jan De Heem v J: Miss Emma Todd 9/1
  3. Be Perfect Silk
    3 (9)
    Be Perfect J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 15/2
    1. Snookered Silk
      2 (2)
      Snookered p J: Mr Matt Brown 7 9/2
    2. Mauricio Silk
      5 (7)
      Mauricio J: Miss Serena Brotherton 2/1F
    3. Tapis Libre Silk
      6 (8)
      Tapis Libre v J: Miss Joanna Mason 17/2
    4. Duke Of Yorkshire Silk
      9 (3)
      Duke Of Yorkshire p J: Miss Emily Easterby 22/1
    5. Galactic Spirit Silk
      4 (4)
      Galactic Spirit p J: Mr Robert Law-Eadie 7 16/1
    6. Strictly Art Silk
      8 (6)
      Strictly Art J: Miss Emma Jack 7 25/1
    7. Rayna's World Silk
      1 (1)
      Rayna's World J: Mr Henry Newcombe 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Quemonda Silk
    9 (14)
    Quemonda J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
  2. Fame N Fortune Silk
    8 (3)
    Fame N Fortune b J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  3. Forty Four Sunsets Silk
    12 (5)
    Forty Four Sunsets J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    1. Asensio Silk
      3 (6)
      Asensio t J: Gerald Mosse 16/1
    2. Sir Canford Silk
      1 (10)
      Sir Canford p J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    3. Ramatuelle Silk
      13 (7)
      Ramatuelle p J: Luke Morris 9/2F
    4. Four Mile Bridge Silk
      4 (2)
      Four Mile Bridge J: Fergus Sweeney 5/1
    5. Savoy Brown Silk
      11 (12)
      Savoy Brown J: Kieren Fox 28/1
    6. Necoleta Silk
      14 (1)
      Necoleta J: David Egan 16/1
    7. Padura Brave Silk
      2 (11)
      Padura Brave v J: David Probert 12/1
    8. Lynchpin Silk
      7 (9)
      Lynchpin b J: Brett Doyle 25/1
    9. Milldean Felix Silk
      10 (4)
      Milldean Felix v J: Robert Winston 17/2
    10. Arcadienne Silk
      6 (13)
      Arcadienne b J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    11. Zappiness Silk
      5 (8)
      Zappiness J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ken Cunningham-Brown
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 14

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cantiniere Silk
    1 (5)
    Cantiniere p J: Hayley Turner 7/4F
  2. Scheme Silk
    7 (3)
    Scheme p J: Luke Morris 6/1
  3. Geetanjali Silk
    2 (6)
    Geetanjali p J: Cameron Noble 3 16/1
    1. Manorah Silk
      5 (4)
      Manorah J: Jack Mitchell 9/4
    2. Elisheba Silk
      4 (1)
      Elisheba p J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    3. Snowdon Silk
      3 (2)
      Snowdon p J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    4. Narjes Silk
      6 (7)
      Narjes h J: Hector Crouch 16/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Little Bird Silk
    1 (4)
    Little Bird J: Sean Levey 8/11F
  2. Her Indoors Silk
    2 (1)
    Her Indoors J: Tom Marquand 14/1
  3. Hiconic Silk
    6 (3)
    Hiconic J: Luke Morris 20/1
    1. Um Elnadim Silk
      3 (6)
      Um Elnadim J: Franny Norton 7/4
    2. Loretta Lass Silk
      4 (2)
      Loretta Lass J: David Probert 66/1
    3. Fair Sabra Silk
      5 (5)
      Fair Sabra J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    3 (3)
    Shawaaheq Jim Crowley 5/2
  2.  Silk
    2 (1)
    Al Messila P J Dobbs 9/4
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 4

16:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Bowthorpe Silk
    7 (5)
    Lady Bowthorpe J: Kieran Shoemark 11/8F
  2. Sloane Garden Silk
    8 (6)
    Sloane Garden J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  3. Alameery Silk
    2 (3)
    Alameery J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    1. A Hundred Echoes Silk
      1 (7)
      A Hundred Echoes J: David Egan 14/1
    2. Young General Silk
      6 (2)
      Young General J: Fergus Sweeney 9/1
    3. Urban Scene Silk
      9 (4)
      Urban Scene J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    4. Noverre Dancer Silk
      5 (1)
      Noverre Dancer J: Joshua Bryan 3 33/1
    5. Global Challenger Silk
      4 (9)
      Global Challenger J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
    6. Formally Silk
      3 (10)
      Formally J: Brett Doyle 100/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 2, 8, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dandilion Silk
    7 (4)
    Dandilion J: Joshua Bryan 3 6/1
  2. Tarseekh Silk
    2 (9)
    Tarseekh b J: William Carver 5 4/1
  3. Prince Rock Silk
    12 (6)
    Prince Rock h J: Levi Williams 7 7/1
    1. Mercers Silk
      5 (10)
      Mercers b J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    2. Quick Recovery Silk
      3 (3)
      Quick Recovery b J: Isobel Francis 7 7/2F
    3. Gold Club Silk
      9 (1)
      Gold Club J: Darragh Keenan 5 14/1
    4. Such Promise Silk
      8 (11)
      Such Promise v J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    5. Classy Cailin Silk
      4 (8)
      Classy Cailin v J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    6. Invincible One Silk
      11 (5)
      Invincible One p J: Jason Watson 7/1
    7. Meraki Silk
      10 (2)
      Meraki b J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
    8. Dutiful Son Silk
      1 (7)
      Dutiful Son J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 1/2, nk, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aquadabra Silk
    2 (7)
    Aquadabra J: Callum Shepherd 5/2F
  2. Katherine Place Silk
    7 (9)
    Katherine Place ht J: Ryan Tate 25/1
  3. Flowing Clarets Silk
    8 (3)
    Flowing Clarets J: Liam Jones 8/1
    1. Sandfrankskipsgo Silk
      4 (1)
      Sandfrankskipsgo J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    2. Terri Rules Silk
      3 (8)
      Terri Rules J: Kieren Fox 7/2
    3. Ask The Guru Silk
      10 (4)
      Ask The Guru p J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    4. Knockabout Queen Silk
      6 (2)
      Knockabout Queen J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    5. Brogans Bay Silk
      1 (6)
      Brogans Bay J: J F Egan 7/2
    6. Awake In Asia Silk
      5 (5)
      Awake In Asia p J: Joshua Bryan 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: shd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Sherpa Silk
    8 (7)
    Sherpa J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
  2. Maker Of Kings Silk
    6 (10)
    Maker Of Kings J: W J Lee 4/1J
  3. Agent Zero Silk
    1 (6)
    Agent Zero J: Gary Carroll 13/2
    1. Ivaquestion Silk
      4 (5)
      Ivaquestion J: Robbie Colgan 4/1J
    2. Gatwick Kitten Silk
      3 (4)
      Gatwick Kitten J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    3. Ms Thompson Silk
      11 (12)
      Ms Thompson J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    4. Leadership Race Silk
      5 (3)
      Leadership Race t J: Colin Keane 12/1
    5. National Asset Silk
      7 (11)
      National Asset J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    6. Daayeb Silk
      2 (13)
      Daayeb J: Gary Halpin 12/1
    7. Impetuous Silk
      10 (9)
      Impetuous J: Andrew Slattery 5 33/1
    8. The Hard Harry Silk
      9 (8)
      The Hard Harry J: Shane Foley 100/1
    9. Permafrost Silk
      12 (2)
      Permafrost J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    10. Tappy's Fortitude Silk
      13 (1)
      Tappy's Fortitude J: Conor Hoban 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

17:50 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Helvic Dream Silk
    3 (8)
    Helvic Dream J: Chris Hayes 11/4
  2. Xian Express Silk
    5 (9)
    Xian Express J: W J Lee 11/8F
  3. Vormir Silk
    4 (1)
    Vormir J: Colin Keane 3/1
    1. Be Like The Bird Silk
      6 (2)
      Be Like The Bird J: Killian Leonard 16/1
    2. Dame Rapide Silk
      8 (7)
      Dame Rapide J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    3. Pleasecallmemayzie Silk
      9 (5)
      Pleasecallmemayzie J: Nathan Crosse 5 50/1
    4. Brightest Dawn Silk
      7 (6)
      Brightest Dawn J: Joe Doyle 40/1
    5. Law Breaker Silk
      1 (4)
      Law Breaker J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 8 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Angel's Amy Silk
    8 (7)
    Angel's Amy J: Gary Carroll 15/8F
  2. Dedillon Silk
    10 (18)
    Dedillon J: Andrew Slattery 5 3/1
  3. Mk Drama Silk
    13 (8)
    Mk Drama t J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    1. Royal Highness Silk
      15 (4)
      Royal Highness J: Wayne Lordan 9/4
    2. Plum Perfect Silk
      14 (9)
      Plum Perfect J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    3. Fulvio Silk
      2 (15)
      Fulvio J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    4. Is Fantastic Silk
      11 (16)
      Is Fantastic J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    5. Abs Akula Silk
      7 (14)
      Abs Akula J: Killian Leonard 25/1
    6. Lispheasty Silk
      3 (2)
      Lispheasty J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    7. The Tailors Dummy Silk
      6 (13)
      The Tailors Dummy J: Conor Hoban 100/1
    8. Burgundy Rose Silk
      9 (12)
      Burgundy Rose J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    9. Mantequilla Silk
      12 (6)
      Mantequilla t J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    10. Shes A Sheedy Silk
      4 (3)
      Shes A Sheedy J: Ben Coen 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 5, 3, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

18:50 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Cyrus Dallin Silk
    1 (8)
    Cyrus Dallin p J: Alan Glynn 4 7/2J
  2. Nothing To Lose Silk
    2 (7)
    Nothing To Lose J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 10/1
  3. Never Rains Silk
    12 (2)
    Never Rains h J: John Shinnick 4 5/1
    1. Youceeyouceecee Silk
      7 (16)
      Youceeyouceecee p J: Alan Persse 2 7/2J
    2. Newgirlintown Silk
      15 (10)
      Newgirlintown J: Hugh Horgan 4 16/1
    3. Castrogiovanni Silk
      4 (17)
      Castrogiovanni J: Stephen Mooney 2 33/1
    4. Rinty Maginty Silk
      11 (15)
      Rinty Maginty J: Mikey Melia 7 9/1
    5. Out On Friday Silk
      17 (4)
      Out On Friday J: Vanessa Maye 7 16/1
    6. Kasbah Silk
      5 (9)
      Kasbah v J: Paddy Harnett 7 14/1
    7. Sevenaday Silk
      13 (5)
      Sevenaday J: Charlie O'Dwyer 4 14/1
    8. Dingle Bay Silk
      18 (13)
      Dingle Bay b J: Sean Bird 7 25/1
    9. Hummingbird Silk
      14 (1)
      Hummingbird h J: Aaron Mackay 4 12/1
    10. Barend Boy Silk
      6 (6)
      Barend Boy J: Luke McAteer 2 16/1
    11. Sheedy Silk
      8 (11)
      Sheedy J: Liam Browne 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

19:20 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Cerro Bayo Silk
    10 (2)
    Cerro Bayo J: Kevin Manning 10/1
  2. Yenillik Silk
    9 (7)
    Yenillik J: W J Lee 2/1F
  3. X' Girl Silk
    14 (14)
    X' Girl J: Ross Coakley 15/2
    1. Macquarie Silk
      5 (11)
      Macquarie b J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4
    2. Pour Sioux Silk
      13 (1)
      Pour Sioux J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    3. The Virginian Silk
      8 (3)
      The Virginian J: Colin Keane 7/2
    4. Mother's Approach Silk
      12 (12)
      Mother's Approach J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    5. Grace De Dieu Silk
      11 (10)
      Grace De Dieu J: Ronan Whelan 100/1
    6. Bannow Breeze Silk
      1 (9)
      Bannow Breeze t J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    7. Ramanujan Silk
      6 (8)
      Ramanujan J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    8. Drummer Silk
      2 (13)
      Drummer J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    9. Farnese Silk
      3 (4)
      Farnese J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    10. Spirit Of Dawn Silk
      7 (15)
      Spirit Of Dawn J: Shane Foley 33/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

19:50 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Scorched Earth Silk
    7 (2)
    Scorched Earth J: Colin Keane 5/2
  2. Cosmic Horizon Silk
    4 (5)
    Cosmic Horizon tp J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/4F
  3. Ideal Pal Silk
    6 (7)
    Ideal Pal J: Nathan Crosse 5 8/1
    1. Rock De Baune Silk
      3 (4)
      Rock De Baune J: Niall P Madden 7/1
    2. Elm Grove Silk
      5 (9)
      Elm Grove t J: W J Lee 7/1
    3. Grinn Silk
      9 (3)
      Grinn J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    4. Canary Row Silk
      1 (1)
      Canary Row v J: Andrew Slattery 5 8/1
    5. Dancing Doll Silk
      8 (6)
      Dancing Doll J: Conor Hoban 20/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nse, 4 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Dromana Silk
    5 (13)
    Dromana J: Andrew Slattery 5 7/2F
  2. Greenpanda Silk
    6 (6)
    Greenpanda v J: Ben Coen 5 4/1
  3. Universal Focus Silk
    12 (17)
    Universal Focus b J: W J Lee 13/2
    1. Military Hill Silk
      10 (15)
      Military Hill v J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    2. Vitudurum Silk
      1 (8)
      Vitudurum h J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    3. Navajo Ridge Silk
      14 (19)
      Navajo Ridge tb J: Colin Keane 7/1
    4. Machiavelli Silk
      7 (10)
      Machiavelli b J: Joe Doyle 10/1
    5. Tomahawk Kid Silk
      3 (11)
      Tomahawk Kid J: Katelyn Young 10 25/1
    6. Byron Beauty Silk
      11 (3)
      Byron Beauty J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    7. Ard Na Carraig Silk
      13 (9)
      Ard Na Carraig tb J: Shane Foley 16/1
    8. Ringo Kid Silk
      16 (2)
      Ringo Kid tp J: Killian Leonard 20/1
    9. All Body And Soul Silk
      9 (4)
      All Body And Soul J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    10. Bruinneall Silk
      8 (18)
      Bruinneall b J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    11. Mandamus Silk
      2 (7)
      Mandamus J: Ms H Mooney 50/1
    12. Adnap Silk
      4 (12)
      Adnap J: Conor Maxwell 3 8/1
    13. Coasting Along Silk
      15 (1)
      Coasting Along J: Leigh Roche 50/1
Winning Trainer: John M Oxx
Distances: 13, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Eye Of The Water Silk
    2 (12)
    Eye Of The Water J: David Probert 8/1
  2. Sonja Henie Silk
    1 (7)
    Sonja Henie J: Thomas Greatrex 5 15/2
  3. Foxy Femme Silk
    7 (1)
    Foxy Femme J: Joey Haynes 4/1J
    1. Ever Rock Silk
      13 (10)
      Ever Rock J: Laura Coughlan 7 25/1
    2. Quirky Gertie Silk
      3 (11)
      Quirky Gertie J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/1
    3. Under Curfew Silk
      12 (3)
      Under Curfew J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    4. Aegean Mist Silk
      14 (8)
      Aegean Mist p J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    5. Tone The Barone Silk
      6 (6)
      Tone The Barone ht J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1J
    6. Devils Roc Silk
      8 (15)
      Devils Roc J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    7. Alliseeisnibras Silk
      5 (14)
      Alliseeisnibras J: Sean Levey 10/1
    8. Intricate Silk
      9 (2)
      Intricate J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    9. Painted Dream Silk
      10 (4)
      Painted Dream J: Cieren Fallon 5 25/1
    10. Halle's Harbour Silk
      15 (5)
      Halle's Harbour v J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    11. Tru Grit Silk
      11 (9)
      Tru Grit J: Luke Morris 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    8 (2)
    Winning Streak Marco Ghiani 28/1
  2.  Silk
    4 (3)
    Lost In Time Oisin Murphy 4/7F
  3.  Silk
    9 (12)
    Written Broadcast S M Levey 4/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Harry Hurricane Silk
    3 (7)
    Harry Hurricane p J: Cieren Fallon 5 9/2
  2. Look Surprised Silk
    8 (6)
    Look Surprised J: William Cox 3 4/1
  3. Indian Raj Silk
    4 (8)
    Indian Raj t J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
    1. Kodiac Express Silk
      7 (9)
      Kodiac Express J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    2. Pettochside Silk
      9 (3)
      Pettochside J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Solar Park Silk
      6 (4)
      Solar Park J: Rob Hornby 25/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

19:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    3 (7)
    Black Lotus George Wood 3/1F
  2.  Silk
    1 (3)
    The Jean Genie Hollie Doyle 8/1
  3.  Silk
    8 (2)
    High Acclaim S De Sousa 7/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 10

19:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Passion And Glory Silk
    6 (6)
    Passion And Glory J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  2. El Misk Silk
    1 (15)
    El Misk J: Robert Havlin 3/1
  3. Shauyra Silk
    14 (1)
    Shauyra J: Georgia Cox 3 18/1
    1. Dobrianka Silk
      12 (11)
      Dobrianka J: Harry Bentley 6/1
    2. Zest Of Zambia Silk
      16 (2)
      Zest Of Zambia J: David Egan 100/1
    3. Cochise Silk
      2 (14)
      Cochise J: Jason Watson 20/1
    4. Gibraltarian Silk
      13 (4)
      Gibraltarian J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    5. Torbellino Silk
      15 (3)
      Torbellino J: Kieren Fox 100/1
    6. Jeweller Silk
      4 (7)
      Jeweller J: Louis Steward 25/1
    7. Star Guide Silk
      8 (12)
      Star Guide h J: Thomas Greatrex 5 40/1
    8. Capla Huntress Silk
      11 (8)
      Capla Huntress J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    9. Devizes Silk
      3 (16)
      Devizes J: J F Egan 100/1
    10. Viking Prince Silk
      9 (13)
      Viking Prince J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    11. Binmar's Sexy Lexy Silk
      10 (10)
      Binmar's Sexy Lexy J: William Cox 3 100/1
    12. Sea It My Way Silk
      7 (5)
      Sea It My Way J: George Wood 16/1
    13. Olaf Silk
      5 (9)
      Olaf J: Liam Jones 100/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 4
Runners: 16

20:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Tammooz Silk
    5 (6)
    Tammooz J: David Egan 5/2
  2. Zoffee Silk
    4 (7)
    Zoffee J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  3. King Of The Sand Silk
    2 (3)
    King Of The Sand J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    1. Central City Silk
      1 (4)
      Central City J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    2. Tribal Commander Silk
      7 (1)
      Tribal Commander J: Luke Morris 20/1
    3. Miss M Silk
      6 (2)
      Miss M J: J F Egan 8/1
    4. El Borracho Silk
      3 (5)
      El Borracho h J: Tom Marquand 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 10, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

17:40 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Carry On Silk
    8
    Carry On J: Brian Hughes 15/8
  2. The Blues Master Silk
    7
    The Blues Master J: Tom Cannon EvensF
  3. Chapati Silk
    2
    Chapati J: Theo Gillard 7 10/1
    1. On The Meter Silk
      5
      On The Meter t J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    2. Calvinist Silk
      1
      Calvinist p J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    3. Have This For Now Silk
      4
      Have This For Now J: Joshua Moore 40/1
    4. Catchmeifyoucan Silk
      9
      Catchmeifyoucan J: Thomas Dowson 25/1
    5. Push Ahead Silk
      6
      Push Ahead J: Andrew Tinkler 25/1
    6. Dont Push It Pall Silk
      3
      Dont Push It Pall J: David Bass 100/1
    7. Annieareyouok Silk
      10
      Annieareyouok J: Jason Dixon 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

18:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Dragon Khan Silk
    9
    Dragon Khan t J: Ben Poste 5/1
  2. Admiral's Sunset Silk
    1
    Admiral's Sunset t J: David Bass 11/2
  3. Red Inca Silk
    5
    Red Inca J: Charlie Todd 7 5/2F
    1. Dexcite Silk
      3
      Dexcite h J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    2. Lord De La Mine Silk
      7
      Lord De La Mine J: Henry Brooke 6/1
    3. Royal Road Silk
      6
      Royal Road h J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
    4. Sue Be It Silk
      2
      Sue Be It t J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    5. Hes Our Robin Silk
      10
      Hes Our Robin h J: Hugh Nugent 5 20/1
    6. Bagan Silk
      4
      Bagan J: A P Heskin 7/1
    7. Pinot Noir Silk
      8
      Pinot Noir tp J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rosemary Gasson
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 16
Runners: 10

18:40 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. See The Sea Silk
    1
    See The Sea J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
  2. The Herds Garden Silk
    7
    The Herds Garden p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 14/1
  3. Zenafire Silk
    6
    Zenafire J: Bryony Frost 9/1
    1. Outcrop Silk
      4
      Outcrop J: Thomas Dowson 7/2
    2. Inn The Bull Silk
      3
      Inn The Bull p J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    3. So Lonely Silk
      2
      So Lonely ht J: Harry Skelton 7/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 9, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Marble Moon Silk
    1
    Marble Moon J: Adam Wedge 7/1
  2. Day Of Roses Silk
    5
    Day Of Roses J: Henry Brooke 20/1
  3. Packettotherafters Silk
    8
    Packettotherafters tp J: Paddy Brennan 100/30
    1. Silver Man Silk
      6
      Silver Man b J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    2. Mr Satco Silk
      7
      Mr Satco J: Nick Scholfield