13:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Elegant Erin Silk
    5 (2)
    Elegant Erin J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
  2. Freyja Silk
    1 (12)
    Freyja J: Franny Norton 6/1
  3. Rosardo Senorita Silk
    10 (5)
    Rosardo Senorita J: Raul Da Silva 40/1
    1. Incognito Silk
      2 (10)
      Incognito J: Gerald Mosse 4/1
    2. Single Silk
      12 (7)
      Single h J: David Egan 14/1
    3. Zulu Girl Silk
      7 (9)
      Zulu Girl J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    4. Kashmirella Silk
      3 (6)
      Kashmirella J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    5. Russian Rumour Silk
      11 (3)
      Russian Rumour J: Megan Nicholls 3 25/1
    6. Kahpehlo Silk
      9 (13)
      Kahpehlo J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    7. Moorland Spirit Silk
      4 (8)
      Moorland Spirit b J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    8. Unbridled Light Silk
      13 (4)
      Unbridled Light t J: J F Egan 50/1
    9. City Escape Silk
      8 (1)
      City Escape J: David Probert 10/1
    10. Prairie Moppins Silk
      6 (11)
      Prairie Moppins J: Rob Hornby 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

14:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Aluqair Silk
    4 (9)
    Aluqair h J: James Doyle 7/4
  2. Alrajaa Silk
    3 (5)
    Alrajaa J: Jim Crowley 8/15F
  3. Rifft Silk
    1 (6)
    Rifft J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    1. Vipin Silk
      2 (7)
      Vipin J: Georgia Cox 3 20/1
    2. Knightfall Silk
      6 (4)
      Knightfall J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    3. Lord Howard Silk
      7 (3)
      Lord Howard J: George Bass 7 25/1
    4. Miss Ditsy Silk
      9 (1)
      Miss Ditsy J: David Probert 33/1
    5. Auntie June Silk
      8 (8)
      Auntie June J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    6. Four Feet Silk
      5 (2)
      Four Feet J: Emma Taff 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 3/4, 7, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Raincall Silk
    1 (7)
    Raincall J: Harry Bentley 10/11F
  2. Maid From The Mist Silk
    8 (6)
    Maid From The Mist J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Aperitif Silk
    3 (3)
    Aperitif J: Cameron Noble 3 4/1
    1. Lady Monica Silk
      5 (1)
      Lady Monica J: Royston Ffrench 6/1
    2. Flying Sakhee Silk
      6 (4)
      Flying Sakhee p J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    3. Majorette Silk
      4 (2)
      Majorette J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    4. Your Choice Silk
      2 (8)
      Your Choice p J: Liam Jones 25/1
    5. Black Lace Silk
      7 (5)
      Black Lace v J: Franny Norton 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, nse
Runners: 8

15:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Clem A Silk
    8 (9)
    Clem A J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
  2. The Lords Walk Silk
    1 (4)
    The Lords Walk b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/4F
  3. Savitar Silk
    4 (7)
    Savitar J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    1. N Over J Silk
      11 (5)
      N Over J v J: David Egan 9/2
    2. Chetan Silk
      5 (3)
      Chetan J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    3. Arabian King Silk
      6 (11)
      Arabian King J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
    4. Aye Aye Skipper Silk
      12 (1)
      Aye Aye Skipper b J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Barrsbrook Silk
      2 (10)
      Barrsbrook tv J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    6. Johni Boxit Silk
      7 (12)
      Johni Boxit p J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Bailey
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Kick On Silk
    6 (7)
    Kick On J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  2. Accidental Agent Silk
    1 (2)
    Accidental Agent p J: Charles Bishop 5/1
  3. Flashcard Silk
    4 (8)
    Flashcard J: Rob Hornby 3/1J
    1. Great Scot Silk
      5 (1)
      Great Scot J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    2. King Ottokar Silk
      7 (5)
      King Ottokar J: Stevie Donohoe 3/1J
    3. Marie's Diamond Silk
      8 (4)
      Marie's Diamond J: Franny Norton 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Cuttin' Edge Silk
    6 (8)
    Cuttin' Edge J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  2. Bruyere Silk
    5 (5)
    Bruyere J: Robert Winston 6/4F
  3. Mrs Benson Silk
    8 (2)
    Mrs Benson J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    1. Sea Of Marengo Silk
      7 (4)
      Sea Of Marengo p J: J F Egan 16/1
    2. Bakht A Rawan Silk
      2 (1)
      Bakht A Rawan J: David Probert 16/1
    3. My Lady Claire Silk
      11 (7)
      My Lady Claire J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    4. Dancing Jo Silk
      4 (11)
      Dancing Jo J: Franny Norton 10/1
    5. Greyzee Silk
      10 (9)
      Greyzee J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    6. Red Gunner Silk
      9 (10)
      Red Gunner J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 4 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Faith Silk
    2 (6)
    Sea Of Faith J: James Doyle 3/1
  2. Tribal Craft Silk
    5 (5)
    Tribal Craft J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Litigious Silk
    4 (2)
    Litigious J: Oisin Murphy EvensF
    1. Mannaal Silk
      3 (3)
      Mannaal J: Megan Nicholls 3 9/1
    2. Thimbleweed Silk
      1 (7)
      Thimbleweed J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    3. Happy Hiker Silk
      6 (1)
      Happy Hiker J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    4. Katiesheidinlisa Silk
      7 (4)
      Katiesheidinlisa p J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3, 6, nse
Runners: 7

17:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Land Of Oz Silk
    1
    Land Of Oz J: Ryan Tate 4/7F
  2. Whistler Bowl Silk
    5
    Whistler Bowl J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Victoriano Silk
    3
    Victoriano b J: James Doyle 8/1
    1. Young Merlin Silk
      2
      Young Merlin p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    2. Luck Of Clover Silk
      4
      Luck Of Clover J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 3/4, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

14:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Galadriel Silk
    6 (10)
    Galadriel J: Tom Eaves 2/1F
  2. Say It Simple Silk
    11 (2)
    Say It Simple J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
  3. Excel And Succeed Silk
    5 (11)
    Excel And Succeed J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    1. Bay Filly Rolla Silk
      3 (8)
      Bay Filly Rolla J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    2. Dancing Leopard Silk
      4 (4)
      Dancing Leopard J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    3. Astrozone Silk
      1 (12)
      Astrozone J: Graham Lee 20/1
    4. Midnight Mimosa Silk
      8 (5)
      Midnight Mimosa J: Rachel Richardson 66/1
    5. Sweet Embrace Silk
      12 (6)
      Sweet Embrace J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    6. Band Practice Silk
      2 (3)
      Band Practice J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
    7. Prisma Silk
      9 (1)
      Prisma J: Jason Hart 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. G For Gabrial Silk
    6 (10)
    G For Gabrial J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
  2. Lord Of The Alps Silk
    2 (9)
    Lord Of The Alps J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
  3. Sir Havelock Silk
    7 (2)
    Sir Havelock J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
    1. Doncaster Rosa Silk
      3 (5)
      Doncaster Rosa J: Jason Hart 12/1
    2. It's Not My Fault Silk
      8 (1)
      It's Not My Fault J: Jane Elliott 3 10/1
    3. The Trendy Man Silk
      10 (3)
      The Trendy Man p J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    4. Must Dream Silk
      9 (7)
      Must Dream J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Northern Hope Silk
      1 (11)
      Northern Hope J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
    6. Teasel's Rock Silk
      11 (6)
      Teasel's Rock p J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ezanak Silk
    2 (7)
    Ezanak J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  2. Loose Chippings Silk
    4 (4)
    Loose Chippings p J: Dougie Costello 13/2
  3. Point Of Honour Silk
    8 (10)
    Point Of Honour p J: Sam James 3/1
    1. Kalaya Silk
      10 (6)
      Kalaya b J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    2. Siyahamba Silk
      6 (3)
      Siyahamba p J: Graham Lee 7/4F
    3. Big Ian Silk
      12 (9)
      Big Ian p J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    4. Mac O'Polo Silk
      3 (5)
      Mac O'Polo p J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    5. Royal Liberty Silk
      5 (12)
      Royal Liberty J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    6. Roser Moter Silk
      7 (11)
      Roser Moter p J: Theodore Ladd 5 50/1
    7. Just Heather Silk
      9 (1)
      Just Heather p J: Laura Coughlan 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Atyaaf Silk
    14 (8)
    Atyaaf J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
  2. Sheepscar Lad Silk
    3 (4)
    Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 11/4F
  3. Burtonwood Silk
    13 (11)
    Burtonwood J: Graham Lee 14/1
    1. Prestbury Park Silk
      6 (14)
      Prestbury Park J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    2. Suwaan Silk
      5 (3)
      Suwaan h J: James Sullivan 4/1
    3. Moonlit Sands Silk
      11 (10)
      Moonlit Sands tp J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    4. Young Tiger Silk
      15 (2)
      Young Tiger h J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    5. Guardia Svizzera Silk
      7 (6)
      Guardia Svizzera h J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    6. Point Of Woods Silk
      10 (1)
      Point Of Woods t J: Harrison Shaw 5 9/1
    7. Suitcase 'N' Taxi Silk
      12 (15)
      Suitcase 'N' Taxi J: Jason Hart 22/1
    8. Desert Ace Silk
      2 (5)
      Desert Ace J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    9. Mambila Silk
      4 (9)
      Mambila J: Sam James 25/1
    10. Warrior's Valley Silk
      8 (12)
      Warrior's Valley t J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: nk, hd, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Platform Nineteen Silk
    6 (2)
    Platform Nineteen p J: James Sullivan 2/7F
  2. Jukebox Jive Silk
    1 (4)
    Jukebox Jive t J: Dougie Costello 8/1
  3. Echo Silk
    3 (5)
    Echo b J: Jack Garritty 6/1
    1. Zihaam Silk
      5 (6)
      Zihaam p J: Ben Sanderson 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. One To Go Silk
    5 (6)
    One To Go b J: Danny Redmond 5 9/2
  2. Alfa Dawn Silk
    4 (1)
    Alfa Dawn J: Sam James 6/1
  3. Northern Lyte Silk
    2 (8)
    Northern Lyte J: Faye McManoman 5 4/1F
    1. Osmosis Silk
      11 (7)
      Osmosis J: Conor McGovern 3 12/1
    2. My Boy Lewis Silk
      3 (2)
      My Boy Lewis J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    3. Molly Mai Silk
      7 (12)
      Molly Mai J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Artistic Streak Silk
      6 (9)
      Artistic Streak J: Graham Lee 28/1
    5. Dark Poet Silk
      12 (3)
      Dark Poet J: James Sullivan 20/1
    6. Gunnison Silk
      14 (4)
      Gunnison J: Sean Davis 3 33/1
    7. Dreamseller Silk
      13 (13)
      Dreamseller J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
    8. Mustadun Silk
      1 (11)
      Mustadun J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    9. Abie's Hollow Silk
      9 (10)
      Abie's Hollow J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    10. Oblate Silk
      8 (14)
      Oblate J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    11. Sauron's Eye Silk
      10 (5)
      Sauron's Eye t J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, hd, dht
Runners: 14

17:05 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Luna Magic Silk
    4 (1)
    Luna Magic J: Miss Brodie Hampson 6/4F
  2. Whatwouldyouknow Silk
    1 (10)
    Whatwouldyouknow J: Mr Simon Walker 5/1
  3. Corked Silk
    9 (9)
    Corked J: Mr Connor Wood 7 16/1
    1. Relight My Fire Silk
      7 (7)
      Relight My Fire b J: Miss Emily Easterby 16/1
    2. Sumner Beach Silk
      6 (6)
      Sumner Beach J: Mr Patrick Millman 11/2
    3. Prince Consort Silk
      10 (2)
      Prince Consort p J: Miss Sarah Bowen 5 40/1
    4. Ghazan Silk
      3 (4)
      Ghazan tp J: Mr M A Galligan 3 14/1
    5. Dose Silk
      5 (8)
      Dose J: Mr Eireann Cagney 7 25/1
    6. Coviglia Silk
      2 (5)
      Coviglia J: Miss Joanna Mason 5/1
    7. Make On Madam Silk
      8 (3)
      Make On Madam J: Mr James Harding 16/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

17:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Rosy Ryan Silk
    8 (3)
    Rosy Ryan J: Miss Emma Todd 5/1
  2. Straight Ash Silk
    2 (6)
    Straight Ash J: Mr Simon Walker 4/1J
  3. Espresso Freddo Silk
    4 (10)
    Espresso Freddo p J: Mr Craig Dowson 5 11/2
    1. Abushamah Silk
      3 (2)
      Abushamah J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 4/1J
    2. Bollin Ted Silk
      1 (9)
      Bollin Ted p J: Miss Emily Easterby 6/1
    3. John Caesar Silk
      9 (5)
      John Caesar p J: Miss Serena Brotherton 11/2
    4. Graceful Act Silk
      7 (7)
      Graceful Act p J: Miss Antonia Peck 5 17/2
    5. Size Matters Silk
      10 (1)
      Size Matters J: Mr Patrick Millman 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tina Jackson
Distances: 2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Visionara Silk
    5 (7)
    Visionara J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Indian Sounds Silk
    8 (3)
    Indian Sounds b J: P J McDonald 100/30
  3. Kwela Silk
    1 (6)
    Kwela p J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
    1. Red Bravo Silk
      3 (1)
      Red Bravo J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    2. Cromwell Silk
      9 (5)
      Cromwell J: Rhiain Ingram 5 16/1
    3. Mendoza Silk
      4 (9)
      Mendoza h J: Ryan Tate 16/1
    4. Excelled Silk
      2 (4)
      Excelled J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
    5. Lady Cosette Silk
      7 (8)
      Lady Cosette b J: Luke Morris 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hector Loza Silk
    1 (4)
    Hector Loza J: Nicky Mackay 4/1
  2. Tell Me All Silk
    2 (5)
    Tell Me All J: Luke Morris 8/15F
  3. Transition Silk
    6 (6)
    Transition J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    1. Ben Lilly Silk
      3 (2)
      Ben Lilly J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
    2. Tantivy Silk
      5 (1)
      Tantivy J: Sean Levey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 8
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royal Ambition Silk
    3 (3)
    Royal Ambition J: Hector Crouch 7/2
  2. Ossco Silk
    4 (1)
    Ossco J: Sean Levey 4/1
  3. Fashion Free Silk
    1 (5)
    Fashion Free J: Hollie Doyle 15/8F
    1. Champagne Supanova Silk
      6 (2)
      Champagne Supanova v J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    2. My Motivate Girl Silk
      5 (4)
      My Motivate Girl b J: Luke Morris 7/1
    3. Zain Storm Silk
      2 (6)
      Zain Storm J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1, nse, 1
Runners: 6

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ambling Silk
    2 (5)
    Ambling J: Robert Havlin 8/13F
  2. Midnights' Gift Silk
    4 (2)
    Midnights' Gift J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
  3. Honfleur Silk
    3 (4)
    Honfleur J: P J McDonald 8/1
    1. The Very Moon Silk
      5 (3)
      The Very Moon J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
    2. Parisian Affair Silk
      1 (1)
      Parisian Affair J: Luke Morris 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 9, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

16:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mon Frere Silk
    6 (1)
    Mon Frere p J: Luke Morris 6/4
  2. Ban Shoof Silk
    1 (5)
    Ban Shoof b J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
  3. Anyonecanhaveitall Silk
    3 (7)
    Anyonecanhaveitall J: P J McDonald 10/11F
    1. Banta Bay Silk
      8 (2)
      Banta Bay J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
    2. Accessor Silk
      5 (4)
      Accessor J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    3. Pepper Street Silk
      4 (3)
      Pepper Street p J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    4. Jupiter Custos Silk
      2 (8)
      Jupiter Custos J: Nicky Mackay 33/1
    5. The Wire Flyer Silk
      9 (9)
      The Wire Flyer p J: Kieren Fox 16/1
    6. Affair Silk
      7 (6)
      Affair J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

16:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mochalov Silk
    10 (9)
    Mochalov J: Darragh Keenan 5 3/1J
  2. Miss Icon Silk
    9 (2)
    Miss Icon J: William Carver 5 3/1J
  3. De Little Engine Silk
    1 (5)
    De Little Engine p J: Luke Catton 7 11/2
    1. Swissal Silk
      3 (10)
      Swissal p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    2. Rock Boy Grey Silk
      2 (12)
      Rock Boy Grey J: P J McDonald 6/1
    3. Birthday Girl Silk
      13 (7)
      Birthday Girl t J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    4. Blessed To Empress Silk
      5 (1)
      Blessed To Empress v J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    5. Woggle Silk
      12 (4)
      Woggle J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
    6. Farhhmoreexciting Silk
      11 (8)
      Farhhmoreexciting J: Cameron Iles 7 20/1
    7. Shoyd Silk
      6 (11)
      Shoyd J: Sean Levey 33/1
    8. Bigshotte Silk
      8 (6)
      Bigshotte tb J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    9. Daubney's Dream Silk
      7 (3)
      Daubney's Dream tv J: George Rooke 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Good Luck Charm Silk
    3 (12)
    Good Luck Charm b J: Sean Levey 22/1
  2. Heatherdown Silk
    8 (8)
    Heatherdown v J: P J McDonald 7/2F
  3. London Pride Silk
    10 (11)
    London Pride p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    1. Cuban Spirit Silk
      5 (10)
      Cuban Spirit J: Kieren Fox 25/1
    2. Lippy Lady Silk
      7 (7)
      Lippy Lady h J: Rhiain Ingram 5 9/2
    3. Sea Shack Silk
      4 (2)
      Sea Shack tp J: William Carver 5 5/1
    4. Caledonia Laird Silk
      1 (5)
      Caledonia Laird e/s J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    5. Gold Flash Silk
      2 (1)
      Gold Flash v J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    6. Pot Luck Silk
      11 (3)
      Pot Luck J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    7. Sussex Solo Silk
      12 (4)
      Sussex Solo J: Robert Havlin 6/1
    8. Time Trialist Silk
      9 (9)
      Time Trialist J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Simba Samba Silk
    6 (5)
    Simba Samba J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  2. Monarch Maid Silk
    4 (4)
    Monarch Maid J: Elisha Whittington 7 13/2
  3. Independence Day Silk
    3 (9)
    Independence Day J: Joey Haynes 7/2
    1. Camino Silk
      11 (10)
      Camino p J: Hayley Turner 100/1
    2. Good Business Silk
      1 (6)
      Good Business b J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    3. Royal Mezyan Silk
      5 (1)
      Royal Mezyan J: Louis Steward 20/1
    4. Alisia R Silk
      8 (3)
      Alisia R h J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    5. Tilsworth Rose Silk
      7 (11)
      Tilsworth Rose b J: Tony Hamilton 28/1
    6. Waneen Silk
      9 (8)
      Waneen J: Morgan Cole 7 20/1
    7. Arnoul Of Metz Silk
      2 (7)
      Arnoul Of Metz p J: Dylan Hogan 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Al Suhail Silk
    1 (2)
    Al Suhail h J: William Buick 1/6F
  2. Imperial Empire Silk
    3 (3)
    Imperial Empire J: Brett Doyle 20/1
  3. Tiger Crusade Silk
    4 (1)
    Tiger Crusade J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
    1. Boss Power Silk
      2 (4)
      Boss Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

17:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Robert Fitzroy Silk
    3 (8)
    Robert Fitzroy J: Clifford Lee 7/1
  2. Verify Silk
    2 (2)
    Verify J: Liam Keniry 7/2
  3. Hammy End Silk
    6 (9)
    Hammy End h J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    1. Minnelli Silk
      1 (3)
      Minnelli J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    2. No Thanks Silk
      4 (12)
      No Thanks J: George Wood 11/4F
    3. Homesick Boy Silk
      8 (1)
      Homesick Boy J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    4. Miss Green Dream Silk
      11 (7)
      Miss Green Dream J: Shelley Birkett 11/2
    5. Spirit Of Lucerne Silk
      12 (13)
      Spirit Of Lucerne J: Noel Garbutt 3 33/1
    6. Mazmerize Silk
      13 (10)
      Mazmerize tp J: Adrian McCarthy 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

18:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. The Corporal Silk
    8 (1)
    The Corporal J: William Buick 5/2F
  2. Alhaazm Silk
    4 (9)
    Alhaazm t J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Windsor Cross Silk
    3 (5)
    Windsor Cross J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    1. Assembled Silk
      7 (8)
      Assembled J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    2. The Throstles Silk
      2 (3)
      The Throstles J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    3. First Response Silk
      1 (4)
      First Response J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    4. Beguiling Charm Silk
      9 (2)
      Beguiling Charm J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    5. Balladeer Silk
      6 (6)
      Balladeer v J: Hayley Turner 13/2
    6. Cafe Espresso Silk
      5 (7)
      Cafe Espresso b J: Joey Haynes 33/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9

18:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Purgatory Silk
    4 (7)
    Purgatory b J: Pat Cosgrave 11/1
  2. Ifton Silk
    2 (10)
    Ifton J: Jamie Spencer 7/1
  3. Break Of Day Silk
    11 (1)
    Break Of Day b J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
    1. Red Archangel Silk
      6 (11)
      Red Archangel p J: Sean Kirrane 7 12/1
    2. Reconnaissance Silk
      1 (8)
      Reconnaissance tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    3. Jazz Hands Silk
      9 (4)
      Jazz Hands J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    4. Princess Florence Silk
      12 (3)
      Princess Florence J: Laura Pearson 7 50/1
    5. Petite Malle Silk
      3 (2)
      Petite Malle J: George Wood 12/1
    6. Congress Place Silk
      7 (12)
      Congress Place J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    7. Salmon Fishing Silk
      5 (6)
      Salmon Fishing J: Marco Ghiani 7 12/1
    8. Approve The Dream Silk
      8 (9)
      Approve The Dream J: Shelley Birkett 11/1
    9. Symphony Silk
      13 (13)
      Symphony J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    10. Secret Treaties Silk
      10 (5)
      Secret Treaties J: Gabriele Malune 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

19:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Moretti Silk
    7 (13)
    Moretti J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
  2. Garth Rockett Silk
    1 (5)
    Garth Rockett tp J: Hayley Turner 9/1
  3. Parknacilla Silk
    14 (3)
    Parknacilla p J: Gabriele Malune 3 7/1
    1. Herringswell Silk
      10 (8)
      Herringswell J: Laura Pearson 7 20/1
    2. Spanish Mane Silk
      2 (15)
      Spanish Mane J: Shelley Birkett 7/1
    3. Gulland Rock Silk
      11 (11)
      Gulland Rock p J: Marco Ghiani 7 25/1
    4. Global Acclamation Silk
      6 (9)
      Global Acclamation p J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2J
    5. Little Miss Kodi Silk
      5 (2)
      Little Miss Kodi t J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    6. Bidding War Silk
      4 (14)
      Bidding War p J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    7. Exning Queen Silk
      15 (4)
      Exning Queen t J: Sophie Ralston 5 25/1
    8. Conqueress Silk
      9 (10)
      Conqueress p J: George Wood 40/1
    9. My Footsteps Silk
      12 (7)
      My Footsteps J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    10. Lottie Deno Silk
      16 (1)
      Lottie Deno J: Joey Haynes 7/2J
    11. One Flew Over Silk
      8 (12)
      One Flew Over p J: Elisha Whittington 7 16/1
    12. Tilsworth Prisca Silk
      13 (6)
      Tilsworth Prisca h J: Toby Eley 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Great Shout Silk
    7 (6)
    Great Shout ht J: George Wood 7/1
  2. Lalania Silk
    5 (5)
    Lalania J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/4F
  3. Cent Flying Silk
    6 (9)
    Cent Flying t J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
    1. Local History Silk
      4 (7)
      Local History J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    2. Greek Kodiac Silk
      2 (4)
      Greek Kodiac v J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
    3. Kraka Silk
      8 (3)
      Kraka b J: Gabriele Malune 3 10/1
    4. Bernie's Boy Silk
      3 (1)
      Bernie's Boy tp J: Grace McEntee 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Last Opportunity Silk
    6 (11)
    Last Opportunity J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Camachita Silk
    8 (14)
    Camachita J: N G McCullagh 7/2F
  3. Danielles Diamond Silk
    2 (13)
    Danielles Diamond J: Gavin Ryan 7 6/1
    1. Silver Spear Silk
      12 (5)
      Silver Spear J: Ben Coen 5 10/1
    2. Kingslayer Silk
      5 (12)
      Kingslayer J: Rory Cleary 5/1
    3. Ya Ya Baby Silk
      13 (2)
      Ya Ya Baby p J: Shane Foley 10/1
    4. Moondrop Silk
      10 (3)
      Moondrop J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    5. Lady Zell Silk
      9 (9)
      Lady Zell J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    6. Half Nutz Silk
      3 (8)
      Half Nutz J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    7. Adamaris Silk
      1 (4)
      Adamaris J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    8. Sasta Silk
      11 (10)
      Sasta J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    9. Hay Kimbello Silk
      4 (6)
      Hay Kimbello J: Joe Doyle 66/1
    10. Sir Dotti Silk
      7 (1)
      Sir Dotti t J: Ross Coakley 33/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Tony The Gent Silk
    1 (2)
    Tony The Gent b J: Colin Keane 4/6F
  2. Duhallow Noelie Silk
    5 (9)
    Duhallow Noelie t J: Oisin McSweeney 10 66/1
  3. Lincoln Silk
    3 (8)
    Lincoln J: Rory Cleary 4/1
    1. Atlas Silk
      2 (5)
      Atlas b J: J M Sheridan 7 9/2
    2. Heavenly Rainbow Silk
      11 (14)
      Heavenly Rainbow J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    3. Red Avenger Silk
      9 (4)
      Red Avenger J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    4. Have A Nice Day Silk
      4 (3)
      Have A Nice Day p J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    5. Marylebone Silk
      7 (11)
      Marylebone J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    6. Oor Jock Silk
      8 (1)
      Oor Jock b J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 100/1
    7. Raise The Tempo Silk
      6 (10)
      Raise The Tempo J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    8. Dillygass Silk
      14 (13)
      Dillygass h J: Adam Farragher 7 50/1
    9. Olaf's Boy Silk
      12 (12)
      Olaf's Boy J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    10. Cosmic Jazz Silk
      13 (7)
      Cosmic Jazz J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    11. Rise Again Silk
      10 (6)
      Rise Again tb J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

18:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Ridenza Silk
    10 (12)
    Ridenza J: Ronan Whelan 9/4
  2. Tasalka Silk
    12 (5)
    Tasalka J: Chris Hayes 6/1
  3. Mythic Silk
    8 (8)
    Mythic J: Donnacha O'Brien 13/8F
    1. Lemista Silk
      5 (14)
      Lemista J: Colin Keane 16/1
    2. Tashi Silk
      13 (6)
      Tashi J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    3. Deidra Silk
      2 (9)
      Deidra J: Leigh Roche 10/1
    4. St Clerans Silk
      11 (11)
      St Clerans J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Darkest Silk
      1 (3)
      Darkest J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    6. Peaceful Silk
      9 (10)
      Peaceful J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
    7. Demimonde Silk
      3 (13)
      Demimonde J: Colm O'Donoghue 25/1
    8. Zambian Silk
      14 (2)
      Zambian J: Gary Halpin