14:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. What A Business Silk
    6 (4)
    What A Business J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Leapers Wood Silk
    1 (2)
    Leapers Wood J: Tom Eaves 3/1J
  3. Little Ted Silk
    7 (5)
    Little Ted J: James Sullivan 10/1
    1. Stars In The Night Silk
      3 (6)
      Stars In The Night J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    2. War Of Clans Silk
      8 (3)
      War Of Clans J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    3. Northern Grace Silk
      9 (1)
      Northern Grace J: Noel Garbutt 3 50/1
    4. Coastal Mist Silk
      2 (10)
      Coastal Mist J: Oisin Murphy 3/1J
    5. Daddies Diva Silk
      4 (8)
      Daddies Diva J: Oliver Searle 7 20/1
    6. Quarrystreetmagic Silk
      10 (7)
      Quarrystreetmagic p J: Elisha Whittington 7 125/1
    7. Execlusive Silk
      5 (9)
      Execlusive J: Adam McNamara 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: shd, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

14:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Cloud Drift Silk
    2 (5)
    Cloud Drift J: James Doyle 2/5F
  2. Green Book Silk
    4 (2)
    Green Book J: Tom Eaves 10/1
  3. Merryweather Silk
    6 (3)
    Merryweather J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    1. Sunshine Fantasy Silk
      7 (4)
      Sunshine Fantasy J: Adam McNamara 16/1
    2. Sophar Sogood Silk
      5 (1)
      Sophar Sogood J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
    3. Bad Attitude Silk
      1 (6)
      Bad Attitude J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    4. Full Strength Silk
      3 (7)
      Full Strength p J: Clifford Lee 125/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, nk, 6
Runners: 7

15:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Eye Of The Storm Silk
    4 (2)
    Eye Of The Storm J: Hayley Turner 16/1
  2. Road To Paris Silk
    10 (6)
    Road To Paris J: Luke Morris 8/15F
  3. Be My Sea Silk
    2 (8)
    Be My Sea J: George Downing 33/1
    1. Motahassen Silk
      8 (10)
      Motahassen t J: Zak Wheatley 7 14/1
    2. Bill Cody Silk
      6 (5)
      Bill Cody J: Conor McGovern 3 20/1
    3. Olympic Odyssey Silk
      3 (9)
      Olympic Odyssey J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    4. Brancaster Silk
      5 (1)
      Brancaster J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    5. Zamoyski Silk
      1 (7)
      Zamoyski p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 40/1
    6. Delannoy Silk
      9 (4)
      Delannoy p J: Dougie Costello 100/1
Winning Trainer: Conor Dore
Distances: hd, 6, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Kyllang Rock Silk
    3 (2)
    Kyllang Rock J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
  2. Peggie Sue Silk
    5 (3)
    Peggie Sue J: Toby Eley 5 18/1
  3. Stake Acclaim Silk
    1 (4)
    Stake Acclaim J: Robert Winston 7/4F
    1. Fairy Falcon Silk
      4 (5)
      Fairy Falcon J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    2. Tarboosh Silk
      2 (1)
      Tarboosh J: Dougie Costello 11/4
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: nk, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

16:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Afandem Silk
    2 (3)
    Afandem p J: Nathan Evans 3/1
  2. Wrenthorpe Silk
    1 (7)
    Wrenthorpe p J: Harry Russell 7 2/1F
  3. Tadaany Silk
    7 (6)
    Tadaany p J: James Sullivan 6/1
    1. Gamesome Silk
      4 (5)
      Gamesome J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
    2. Hanati Silk
      5 (2)
      Hanati J: Megan Nicholls 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Ugo Gregory Silk
    7 (4)
    Ugo Gregory J: Nathan Evans 15/8F
  2. Cardaw Lily Silk
    13 (3)
    Cardaw Lily J: James Sullivan 10/1
  3. Ninjago Silk
    3 (5)
    Ninjago v J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Cupid's Arrow Silk
      10 (2)
      Cupid's Arrow J: Jack Garritty 13/2
    2. Awa Bomba Silk
      6 (6)
      Awa Bomba J: George Downing 33/1
    3. Soaring Spirits Silk
      8 (10)
      Soaring Spirits b J: Robert Havlin 22/1
    4. Prestbury Park Silk
      2 (9)
      Prestbury Park J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    5. I Know How Silk
      5 (13)
      I Know How J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    6. Tan Silk
      1 (12)
      Tan J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 16/1
    7. Ocean Temptress Silk
      12 (8)
      Ocean Temptress p J: Luke Morris 25/1
    8. Lacan Silk
      4 (11)
      Lacan J: Joe Bradnam 7 66/1
    9. Hollander Silk
      9 (7)
      Hollander tp J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    10. Trust Me Silk
      11 (1)
      Trust Me J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

17:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Deinonychus Silk
    4 (13)
    Deinonychus hp J: Marco Ghiani 5 3/1F
  2. Militry Decoration Silk
    2 (4)
    Militry Decoration J: Zak Wheatley 5 17/2
  3. Tilsworth Lukey Silk
    10 (12)
    Tilsworth Lukey J: Keelan Baker 5 8/1
    1. Inflexiball Silk
      11 (6)
      Inflexiball J: Aled Beech 25/1
    2. Majestic Stone Silk
      7 (9)
      Majestic Stone J: Harry Russell 10/1
    3. Movie Star Silk
      1 (2)
      Movie Star J: Angus Villiers 5 11/2
    4. Frantical Silk
      8 (10)
      Frantical J: Elisha Whittington 3 20/1
    5. Longville Lilly Silk
      12 (11)
      Longville Lilly J: Isobel Francis 5 66/1
    6. Snooker Jim Silk
      6 (8)
      Snooker Jim t J: Toby Eley 9/1
    7. I Think So Silk
      3 (1)
      I Think So J: Laura Coughlan 33/1
    8. Lucy's Law Silk
      5 (7)
      Lucy's Law J: Izzy Clifton 5 13/2
    9. Reshaan Silk
      9 (5)
      Reshaan p J: Sean Kirrane 20/1
    10. Lady Carduros Silk
      13 (3)
      Lady Carduros J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

14:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Sincerity Silk
    1 (6)
    Sincerity J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
  2. Air Force Amy Silk
    2 (9)
    Air Force Amy J: Scott McCullagh 5 4/1
  3. Just Once Silk
    9 (1)
    Just Once J: Antonio Fresu 6/1
    1. Elegant Love Silk
      4 (3)
      Elegant Love J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    2. Bird To Love Silk
      7 (4)
      Bird To Love J: William Cox 3 12/1
    3. Be Thankful Silk
      5 (8)
      Be Thankful h J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 10/1
    4. Peggy McKay Silk
      3 (7)
      Peggy McKay J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    5. French Twist Silk
      6 (2)
      French Twist J: David Egan 20/1
    6. Arcadienne Silk
      8 (5)
      Arcadienne J: Harry Bentley 6/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 9

14:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Hexagon Silk
    2 (5)
    Hexagon J: Jason Watson 6/4
  2. Arabian Moon Silk
    1 (2)
    Arabian Moon J: Harry Bentley 9/2
  3. Ventura Bounty Silk
    4 (1)
    Ventura Bounty J: Sean Levey 11/8F
    1. Jack Ruby Silk
      3 (3)
      Jack Ruby J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    2. Stop Going On Silk
      5 (4)
      Stop Going On J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 8
Runners: 5

15:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Crime Of Passion Silk
    4 (5)
    Crime Of Passion J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
  2. Prissy Missy Silk
    5 (1)
    Prissy Missy J: David Egan 9/1
  3. Isobar Wind Silk
    2 (2)
    Isobar Wind b J: Harry Bentley 2/1
    1. Royal Council Silk
      1 (6)
      Royal Council v J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    2. Sneaky Silk
      3 (4)
      Sneaky h J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Tigerskin Silk
    7 (10)
    Tigerskin tb J: Harry Bentley 14/1
  2. Chinese Alphabet Silk
    4 (3)
    Chinese Alphabet p J: Jason Watson 2/1
  3. Good Impression Silk
    3 (5)
    Good Impression p J: David Egan 25/1
    1. Risk Mitigation Silk
      10 (7)
      Risk Mitigation v J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    2. It's How We Roll Silk
      6 (8)
      It's How We Roll p J: Jack Mitchell 6/4F
    3. Beer With The Boys Silk
      1 (9)
      Beer With The Boys J: Scott McCullagh 5 5/1
    4. Knight Commander Silk
      2 (1)
      Knight Commander b J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
    5. Endean Silk
      8 (6)
      Endean J: Sean Levey 40/1
    6. Born To Please Silk
      5 (4)
      Born To Please J: Tom Marquand 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 8, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Monica Sheriff Silk
    3 (2)
    Monica Sheriff J: Tom Marquand 11/8
  2. Cape Cavalli Silk
    4 (6)
    Cape Cavalli p J: Jack Mitchell 5/6F
  3. Lucy Lou Silk
    8 (8)
    Lucy Lou J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    1. Roving Mission Silk
      9 (4)
      Roving Mission J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    2. Hurry Kane Silk
      5 (5)
      Hurry Kane J: Rhiain Ingram 5 66/1
    3. De Beau Tant Silk
      1 (9)
      De Beau Tant J: David Egan 100/1
    4. Lady Of Mercia Silk
      7 (7)
      Lady Of Mercia J: John Fahy 66/1
    5. Tops No Silk
      2 (3)
      Tops No J: Sean Levey 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Darksideoftarnside Silk
    2 (2)
    Darksideoftarnside p J: Jason Watson 6/1
  2. Never Surrender Silk
    3 (5)
    Never Surrender J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
  3. Diocletian Silk
    1 (6)
    Diocletian J: Rob Hornby 5/4F
    1. General Zoff Silk
      6 (1)
      General Zoff J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    2. Goscote Silk
      5 (3)
      Goscote J: Charles Bishop 7/2
    3. Kashagan Silk
      7 (7)
      Kashagan b J: David Egan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1, shd, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Greeley Silk
    3 (5)
    Greeley p J: David Egan 3/1
  2. Flying Dragon Silk
    2 (3)
    Flying Dragon J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  3. Mabo Silk
    7 (8)
    Mabo b J: Jason Watson 8/1
    1. Kodiline Silk
      1 (7)
      Kodiline J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    2. Field Of Vision Silk
      4 (2)
      Field Of Vision p J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    3. Canoodling Silk
      5 (1)
      Canoodling J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    4. Black Truffle Silk
      10 (10)
      Black Truffle p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 50/1
    5. Tally's Son Silk
      9 (4)
      Tally's Son v J: John Fahy 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Steel Helmet Silk
    4 (4)
    Steel Helmet J: Josephine Gordon 9/4F
  2. Beechwood James Silk
    11 (14)
    Beechwood James J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 12/1
  3. Guaracha Silk
    7 (3)
    Guaracha v J: Joshua Bryan 3 10/1
    1. Yasir Silk
      3 (6)
      Yasir J: David Probert 14/1
    2. Tilsworth Sammy Silk
      9 (8)
      Tilsworth Sammy v J: Tom Queally 25/1
    3. Riverina Silk
      13 (9)
      Riverina h J: George Wood 10/1
    4. Caracas Silk
      5 (1)
      Caracas p J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    5. Carraigin Aonair Silk
      2 (7)
      Carraigin Aonair J: Lewis Stones 7 8/1
    6. Swift Blade Silk
      1 (12)
      Swift Blade J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 33/1
    7. Millie May Silk
      8 (2)
      Millie May J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    8. Mount Cleshar Silk
      10 (13)
      Mount Cleshar J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    9. Sleepdancer Silk
      12 (10)
      Sleepdancer tp J: Cieren Fallon 5 10/1
    10. Whims Of Desire Silk
      14 (11)
      Whims Of Desire J: Gavin Ashton 7 7/1
    11. Threediamondrings Silk
      6 (5)
      Threediamondrings p J: Nicky Mackay 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Bethell
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 2
Runners: 14

17:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cool Sphere Silk
    1 (5)
    Cool Sphere J: David Probert 4/6F
  2. Blue Venture Silk
    4 (2)
    Blue Venture J: Brett Doyle 50/1
  3. Lady Phyllis Silk
    5 (3)
    Lady Phyllis J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    1. Lady Tati Silk
      6 (4)
      Lady Tati J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
    2. Merchants Breath Silk
      2 (1)
      Merchants Breath J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    3. Momentum Swing Silk
      3 (6)
      Momentum Swing J: Pat Cosgrave 9/4
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 6, 1, nse
Runners: 6

18:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Requited Silk
    6 (4)
    Requited J: Charlie Bennett 3/1F
  2. Fairy Fast Silk
    5 (7)
    Fairy Fast b J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
  3. Roundabout Magic Silk
    1 (9)
    Roundabout Magic J: Nicky Mackay 7/1
    1. Come On Dave Silk
      3 (1)
      Come On Dave b J: Darragh Keenan 5 7/2
    2. Fareeq Silk
      2 (2)
      Fareeq tb J: William Carver 5 10/1
    3. Pharoh Jake Silk
      10 (8)
      Pharoh Jake J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    4. Flowing Clarets Silk
      9 (10)
      Flowing Clarets J: Liam Jones 33/1
    5. Olaudah Silk
      4 (6)
      Olaudah J: David Probert 7/2
    6. Gifted Zebedee Silk
      8 (5)
      Gifted Zebedee tp J: Stefano Cherchi 7 20/1
    7. Cookupastorm Silk
      7 (3)
      Cookupastorm p J: Shane Kelly 12/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3/4, 1, hd
Runners: 10

18:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Voice Of A Leader Silk
    3 (5)
    Voice Of A Leader J: Joey Haynes 5/1
  2. Cat Royale Silk
    5 (1)
    Cat Royale p J: Danny Brock 12/1
  3. Grasmere Silk
    6 (3)
    Grasmere t J: Darragh Keenan 5 16/1
    1. Ahfad Silk
      10 (13)
      Ahfad b J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    2. Captain Marmalade Silk
      9 (2)
      Captain Marmalade J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 14/1
    3. Misty Breese Silk
      11 (9)
      Misty Breese J: Noel Garbutt 3 50/1
    4. Born To Reason Silk
      1 (11)
      Born To Reason p J: Cieren Fallon 5 9/2F
    5. Keep It Country Tv Silk
      14 (4)
      Keep It Country Tv J: J F Egan 7/1
    6. Nicky Baby Silk
      4 (8)
      Nicky Baby b J: Sophie Ralston 5 9/1
    7. Drumshanbo Destiny Silk
      13 (10)
      Drumshanbo Destiny J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    8. Classified Silk
      2 (6)
      Classified p J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
    9. Far Cry Silk
      8 (7)
      Far Cry J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    10. Luxford Silk
      7 (12)
      Luxford v J: Shane Kelly 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lothario Silk
    10 (11)
    Lothario J: Joey Haynes 11/2
  2. Merweb Silk
    5 (3)
    Merweb J: Jane Elliott 3 6/1
  3. Dangerous Ends Silk
    3 (5)
    Dangerous Ends J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    1. Pheidippides Silk
      1 (2)
      Pheidippides J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    2. Glorious Jem Silk
      7 (9)
      Glorious Jem b J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    3. Kitcarina Silk
      2 (1)
      Kitcarina J: David Probert 11/4F
    4. Come On Tier Silk
      4 (6)
      Come On Tier v J: Kieren Fox 22/1
    5. He's Our Star Silk
      11 (10)
      He's Our Star J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    6. Albishr Silk
      8 (12)
      Albishr p J: Nicky Mackay 33/1
    7. Sinfonietta Silk
      9 (4)
      Sinfonietta J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    8. Tommycole Silk
      12 (7)
      Tommycole J: Noel Garbutt 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: nk, 3, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Three C's Silk
    8 (10)
    Three C's p J: Pat Cosgrave 13/2
  2. Vincenzo Coccotti Silk
    4 (9)
    Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Joshua Bryan 3 8/1
  3. Cooperess Silk
    12 (6)
    Cooperess J: David Probert 14/1
    1. Spenny's Lass Silk
      1 (5)
      Spenny's Lass p J: Cieren Fallon 5 7/1
    2. Stoneyford Lane Silk
      10 (7)
      Stoneyford Lane b J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    3. Billiebrookedit Silk
      11 (1)
      Billiebrookedit J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    4. Catapult Silk
      14 (2)
      Catapult J: Josephine Gordon 5/1J
    5. Essential Silk
      6 (4)
      Essential b J: Connor Murtagh 3 8/1
    6. Purple Paddy Silk
      3 (11)
      Purple Paddy J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1J
    7. Hidden Dream Silk
      2 (12)
      Hidden Dream J: Darragh Keenan 5 10/1
    8. Haraz Silk
      9 (3)
      Haraz J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    9. Haabis Silk
      5 (13)
      Haabis J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    10. My Bubba Silk
      7 (8)
      My Bubba J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    11. Ad Valorem Queen Silk
      13 (14)
      Ad Valorem Queen J: Tom Queally 40/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

20:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    2 (10)
    Fancy Flyer Luke Bacon 10/3F
  2.  Silk
    10 (11)
    Islay Mist Kieren Fox 25/1
  3.  Silk
    9 (1)
    Powerage David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: nk, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ventura Flame Silk
    1 (2)
    Ventura Flame J: Joe Fanning 5/1
  2. Mecca's Hot Steps Silk
    5 (9)
    Mecca's Hot Steps J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  3. Street Life Silk
    8 (1)
    Street Life b J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    1. Auckland Lodge Silk
      2 (7)
      Auckland Lodge J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/2
    2. Bezzas Lad Silk
      4 (8)
      Bezzas Lad b J: Sam James 22/1
    3. Ice Skate Silk
      9 (4)
      Ice Skate J: Duran Fentiman 7/2F
    4. Lara Silvia Silk
      7 (5)
      Lara Silvia J: Jamie Gormley 9/1
    5. Manolith Silk
      3 (6)
      Manolith J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    6. Constitutional Silk
      6 (3)
      Constitutional v J: Ben Curtis 14/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

17:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Bedtime Bella Silk
    2 (4)
    Bedtime Bella v J: Sean Davis 3 5/1
  2. Pearl Of Qatar Silk
    5 (6)
    Pearl Of Qatar J: Jason Hart 6/1
  3. Supaulette Silk
    1 (1)
    Supaulette tb J: Danny Redmond 5 10/1
    1. Forever A Lady Silk
      3 (2)
      Forever A Lady J: C Y Ho 9/4F
    2. Fox Hill Silk
      6 (3)
      Fox Hill J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/4
    3. Blank Canvas Silk
      4 (5)
      Blank Canvas J: Joe Fanning 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

18:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Roman Stone Silk
    5 (7)
    Roman Stone J: Joe Fanning 5/1
  2. Noble Music Silk
    7 (4)
    Noble Music J: Ben Curtis 10/11F
  3. Goobinator Silk
    4 (3)
    Goobinator J: David Nolan 28/1
    1. Fiery Mission Silk
      2 (2)
      Fiery Mission t J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
    2. Flash Point Silk
      3 (5)
      Flash Point J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    3. Baladio Silk
      6 (6)
      Baladio J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
    4. Jeu De Mots Silk
      1 (1)
      Jeu De Mots J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

18:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Frankel's Storm Silk
    4 (1)
    Frankel's Storm J: Joe Fanning 2/5F
  2. Viceregent Silk
    3 (5)
    Viceregent J: Tony Hamilton 9/4
  3. Holmgarth Silk
    2 (3)
    Holmgarth J: Andrew Elliott 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 8, 35
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

19:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Dawn Breaking Silk
    3 (15)
    Dawn Breaking b J: Phil Dennis 9/2J
  2. Muraadef Silk
    10 (4)
    Muraadef J: Jamie Gormley 14/1
  3. Move In Faster Silk
    1 (14)
    Move In Faster v J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. Searanger Silk
      6 (3)
      Searanger J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    2. Mac Ailey Silk
      4 (8)
      Mac Ailey J: Rachel Richardson 9/1
    3. Mr Cool Cash Silk
      11 (17)
      Mr Cool Cash t J: Sam James 12/1
    4. French Flyer Silk
      8 (9)
      French Flyer J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    5. Temple Of Wonder Silk
      7 (16)
      Temple Of Wonder J: David Nolan 25/1
    6. Cliff Bay Silk
      5 (5)
      Cliff Bay p J: Shane Gray 9/2J
    7. Juals Spirit Silk
      16 (1)
      Juals Spirit J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    8. Jagerbond Silk
      15 (7)
      Jagerbond p J: Andrew Breslin 5 14/1
    9. Don't Be Surprised Silk
      2 (2)
      Don't Be Surprised p J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    10. Bevsboy Silk
      12 (12)
      Bevsboy J: Jason Hart 100/1
    11. Prosecute Silk
      13 (11)
      Prosecute J: Andrew Elliott 28/1
    12. My Boy Monty Silk
      17 (6)
      My Boy Monty J: Cam Hardie 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Whitaker
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, 3 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

19:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Knowing Glance Silk
    5 (4)
    Knowing Glance h J: Paul Hanagan 11/4F
  2. Black Friday Silk
    2 (6)
    Black Friday p J: Sean Davis 3 3/1
  3. Make Me Silk
    6 (8)
    Make Me p J: Jason Hart 3/1
    1. Zoravan Silk
      4 (7)
      Zoravan b J: C Y Ho 5/1
    2. Mardle Silk
      3 (5)
      Mardle J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    3. Paddy's Pursuit Silk
      8 (1)
      Paddy's Pursuit J: Phil Dennis 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

20:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Flood Defence Silk
    7 (2)
    Flood Defence J: Jamie Gormley 100/30
  2. Beechwood Jude Silk
    6 (7)
    Beechwood Jude J: Shane Gray 2/1F
  3. Auxiliary Silk
    4 (3)
    Auxiliary p J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    1. Trinity Star Silk
      3 (6)
      Trinity Star v J: Clifford Lee 13/2
    2. Lady Kyria Silk
      5 (4)
      Lady Kyria J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 40/1
    3. Roar Silk
      2 (5)
      Roar J: Barry McHugh 100/30
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

10:55 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Cristal Marvelous Silk
    3 (2)
    Cristal Marvelous J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 17/10F
  2. Coply Silk
    2 (6)
    Coply p J: Clement Lecoeuvre 16/5
  3. Shiso Silk
    5 (4)
    Shiso J: Mickael Berto 54/10
    1. Panthera Tigris Silk
      8 (8)
      Panthera Tigris J: Ronan Thomas 29/1
    2. La Java Bleue Silk
      7 (3)
      La Java Bleue J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 9 12/1
    3. Khalhinkha Silk
      6 (1)
      Khalhinkha p J: Mickael Forest 42/10
    4. Dalkelef Silk
      1 (7)
      Dalkelef b J: Sebastien Maillot 20/1
    5. Epona Silk
      4 (5)
      Epona J: Alexis Pouchin 7 13/1
Winning Trainer: M Boutin
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 8

11:25 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Imotep Silk
    1 (1)
    Imotep J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 41/10
  2. Mortirolo Silk
    4 (5)
    Mortirolo b J: Anthony Crastus 39/10
  3. Apotheose Silk
    9 (8)
    Apotheose J: Mlle Marie Velon 6 29/1
    1. She's Still Mine Silk
      6 (6)
      She's Still Mine b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 23/10F
    2. Hua Hin Silk
      8 (9)
      Hua Hin b J: Jerome Claudic 16/1
    3. Velvet Vixen Silk
      5 (7)
      Velvet Vixen J: Ronan Thomas 81/10
    4. Hit The Track Jack Silk
      2 (10)
      Hit The Track Jack J: Jeremie Monteiro 6 43/10
    5. Noble Sky Silk
      10 (4)
      Noble Sky b J: Alexis Pouchin 5 20/1
    6. Love To Excel Silk
      3 (3)
      Love To Excel b J: Mlle Sarah Leger 9 24/1
    7. Stuckinthemoment Silk
      7 (2)
      Stuckinthemoment b J: William Smit 74/1
Winning Trainer: M Boutin
Distances: 1/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 10

13:42 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Arise Silk
    1 (5)
    Arise p J: Ronan Thomas 30/100F
  2. History Wotton Silk
    7 (6)
    History Wotton J: Anthony Crastus 10/1
  3. Danseur D'Argent Silk
    4 (1)
    Danseur D'Argent J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 12/1
    1. Ghanim Silk
      3 (4)
      Ghanim J: Soufiane Saadi 49/10
    2. Gangster Of Love Silk
      6 (2)
      Gangster Of Love b J: Mickael Forest 35/1
    3. Rush Hour Silk
      8 (8)
      Rush Hour J: Mlle Laura Grosso 6 15/1
    4. Wodanaz Silk
      5 (7)
      Wodanaz J: William Smit 22/1
Winning Trainer: M Delzangles
Distances: 1/4, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Scarlett Of Tara Silk
    6 (14)
    Scarlett Of Tara b J: Mickael Berto 107/10
  2. Menthe Pastille Silk
    3 (11)
    Menthe Pastille J: Sebastien Maillot 29/10F
  3. Neelakurinji Silk
    7 (4)
    Neelakurinji J: Anthony Crastus 9/1
    1. Brigantine Silk
      13 (7)
      Brigantine J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 6 39/10
    2. Caja Primera Silk
      1 (1)
      Caja Primera J: Soufiane Saadi 31/5
    3. Arbequina Silk
      10 (10)
      Arbequina J: Ludovic Boisseau 33/1
    4. Salty Kiss Silk
      14 (12)
      Salty Kiss p J: Delphine Santiago 3 25/1
    5. Cinephile Silk
      9 (13)
      Cinephile J: Mickael Forest 45/1
    6. Jojo Silk
      4 (5)
      Jojo J: Ronan Thomas 13/2
    7. Hazienda Silk
      5 (2)
      Hazienda J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 89/10
    8. Chasanas De Bianca Silk
      12 (3)
      Chasanas De Bianca J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 41/1
    9. Sonoma Silk
      8 (6)
      Sonoma b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 15/1
Winning Trainer: Karoly Kerekes
Distances: 1, nk, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:27 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Antonia Clara Silk
    7 (1)
    Antonia Clara p J: Theo Bachelot 14/5F
  2. Fabled Silk
    11 (2)
    Fabled p J: Eddy Hardouin 26/1
  3. Voltereta Silk
    2 (6)
    Voltereta p J: Thomas Trullier 3 17/1
    1. Specular Cici Silk
      1 (5)
      Specular Cici J: Mlle Ambre Molins 7 13/1
    2. La Pergola Silk
      4 (12)
      La Pergola J: Quentin Perrette 3 74/10
    3. Philippine Cobra Silk
      6 (3)
      Philippine Cobra p J: Cristian Demuro 6/1
    4. Dolcetto Silk
      3 (9)
      Dolcetto J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/1
    5. Where Is Charlie Silk
      12 (11)
      Where Is Charlie b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 24/1
    6. Canford Wonder Silk
      13 (10)
      Canford Wonder b J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 87/10
    7. Opera Chop Silk
      5 (8)
      Opera Chop b J: Maxime Guyon 58/10
    8. Crop Over Queen Silk
      8 (4)
      Crop Over Queen J: Fabrice Veron 17/1
    9. Takara Me Silk
      9 (14)
      Takara Me J: Antoine Coutier 36/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:02 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Brazing Silk
    4 (7)
    Brazing b J: Maxime Guyon 7/1
  2. Spanish Miss Silk
    9 (10)
    Spanish Miss J: Gregory Benoist 11/1
  3. Moni Silk
    8 (14)
    Moni b J: Cyrille Stefan 32/1
    1. Tosen Shauna Silk
      1 (12)
      Tosen Shauna J: Mlle Ambre Molins 8 18/5F
    2. Yssingeaux Silk
      3 (3)
      Yssingeaux J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/1
    3. Jouet D'Or Silk
      15 (13)
      Jouet D'Or b J: Cristian Demuro 12/1
    4. As Tonic Silk
      2 (1)
      As Tonic p J: Fabrice Veron 12/1
    5. Best Spirit Silk
      14 (5)
      Best Spirit p J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    6. Elieden Silk
      10 (15)
      Elieden p J: Alexis Badel 77/10
    7. Come Say Hi Silk
      11 (9)
      Come Say Hi p J: Hugo Journiac 17/1
    8. Mantega Silk
      5 (11)
      Mantega J: Julien Guillochon 46/1
    9. Rio Dancer Silk
      7 (2)
      Rio Dancer b J: Mickael Barzalona 36/5
    10. Koubalibre Silk
      6 (4)
      Koubalibre J: Aurelien Lemaitre 11/1
    11. Grand Secret Silk
      12 (6)
      Grand Secret p J: Rosario Mangione 65/1
    12. Happy Ending Silk
      13 (8)
      Happy Ending b J: Augustin Madamet 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: hd, nk, snk
Runners: 15

16:37 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Lloyd Silk
    4 (1)
    Lloyd p J: Maxime Guyon 32/5
  2. Hernan Silk
    6 (2)
    Hernan J: Cristian Demuro