14:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Blitzle Silk
    2 (5)
    Blitzle J: Ben Robinson 3 11/10F
  2. Flight Of Thunder Silk
    5 (3)
    Flight Of Thunder J: Kevin Stott 11/4
  3. Two Hearts Silk
    7 (8)
    Two Hearts J: James Sullivan 20/1
    1. Comeatchoo Silk
      1 (1)
      Comeatchoo J: David Allan 11/2
    2. Starfield Song Silk
      8 (6)
      Starfield Song J: Jamie Gormley 33/1
    3. South Light Silk
      3 (7)
      South Light t J: Kieran Schofield 7 33/1
    4. Queen Moya Silk
      6 (2)
      Queen Moya J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    5. Secret Cecil Silk
      4 (4)
      Secret Cecil v J: Robbie Downey 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Itchingham Lofte Silk
    2 (2)
    Itchingham Lofte J: Robbie Downey 5/1
  2. Whiskey And Water Silk
    6 (6)
    Whiskey And Water J: Ben Robinson 3 5/6F
  3. Star Talent Silk
    4 (5)
    Star Talent J: Jason Hart 15/2
    1. Surrey Warrior Silk
      5 (7)
      Surrey Warrior b J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    2. Sweet Marmalade Silk
      1 (1)
      Sweet Marmalade J: Graham Lee 25/1
    3. Stevie Smith Silk
      7 (3)
      Stevie Smith J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    4. Jukebox Blues Silk
      3 (4)
      Jukebox Blues J: Joe Fanning 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 2
Runners: 7

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mrs Bouquet Silk
    2 (3)
    Mrs Bouquet J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
  2. Baileys In Bloom Silk
    4 (4)
    Baileys In Bloom J: Paul Hanagan 13/8
  3. Rusalka Silk
    5 (5)
    Rusalka J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    1. Bella Brazil Silk
      3 (2)
      Bella Brazil J: Tom Eaves 4/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Beryl The Petal Silk
    1 (8)
    Beryl The Petal v J: David Nolan 7/2J
  2. Woodside Wonder Silk
    2 (3)
    Woodside Wonder p J: Sean Davis 3 8/1
  3. Bumbledom Silk
    7 (1)
    Bumbledom p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    1. Stronsay Silk
      5 (7)
      Stronsay p J: Graham Lee 4/1
    2. Evie Speed Silk
      6 (6)
      Evie Speed J: Jack Garritty 5/1
    3. Socru Silk
      3 (5)
      Socru J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2J
    4. Bugler Bob Silk
      4 (4)
      Bugler Bob v J: Jason Hart 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Lever Du Soleil Silk
    7 (5)
    Lever Du Soleil J: Clifford Lee 10/11F
  2. Lord Lamington Silk
    6 (2)
    Lord Lamington J: Joe Fanning 5/1
  3. Jumping Cats Silk
    3 (6)
    Jumping Cats p J: David Allan 6/1
    1. Stormin Tom Silk
      4 (7)
      Stormin Tom J: Rachel Richardson 16/1
    2. Trouble And Strife Silk
      2 (4)
      Trouble And Strife p J: Andrew Elliott 7/1
    3. Handiwork Silk
      1 (1)
      Handiwork p J: P J McDonald 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 11, nk, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Enchanted Linda Silk
    2 (3)
    Enchanted Linda h J: Jason Hart 3/1
  2. Show Me The Bubbly Silk
    3 (4)
    Show Me The Bubbly J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. Mercenary Rose Silk
    1 (1)
    Mercenary Rose t J: P J McDonald 5/4F
    1. Jill Rose Silk
      7 (5)
      Jill Rose p J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    2. Ginvincible Silk
      4 (6)
      Ginvincible J: Barry McHugh 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Macs Blessings Silk
    14 (15)
    Macs Blessings v J: Harrison Shaw 5 7/1
  2. Bibbidibobbidiboo Silk
    2 (14)
    Bibbidibobbidiboo J: Joe Fanning 17/2
  3. Donnelly's Rainbow Silk
    7 (13)
    Donnelly's Rainbow J: David Allan 4/1
    1. Our Charlie Brown Silk
      5 (6)
      Our Charlie Brown J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
    2. Eldelbar Silk
      4 (3)
      Eldelbar h J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    3. Lappet Silk
      6 (11)
      Lappet J: Graham Lee 5/2F
    4. Robben Rainbow Silk
      8 (12)
      Robben Rainbow J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    5. Gunmaker Silk
      3 (10)
      Gunmaker J: James Sullivan 12/1
    6. Khitaamy Silk
      13 (1)
      Khitaamy tv J: Paul Hanagan 66/1
    7. Dancing Speed Silk
      12 (4)
      Dancing Speed J: David Nolan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 5

17:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mr Strutter Silk
    1 (7)
    Mr Strutter J: Andrew Elliott 9/1
  2. Sfumato Silk
    4 (13)
    Sfumato J: Sean Davis 3 10/1
  3. Aliento Silk
    2 (15)
    Aliento J: Tom Eaves 4/1F
    1. Fard Silk
      7 (11)
      Fard p J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    2. Call Him Al Silk
      12 (8)
      Call Him Al J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    3. Wensley Silk
      9 (12)
      Wensley J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    4. Uncle Charlie Silk
      3 (10)
      Uncle Charlie J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    5. Super Florence Silk
      5 (3)
      Super Florence h J: Jamie Gormley 20/1
    6. Lady Lavinia Silk
      14 (6)
      Lady Lavinia J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    7. Intense Pleasure Silk
      10 (5)
      Intense Pleasure h J: James Sullivan 25/1
    8. Fingal's Cave Silk
      6 (1)
      Fingal's Cave p J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    9. Tom's Anna Silk
      13 (2)
      Tom's Anna J: Michael Stainton 28/1
    10. Chickenfortea Silk
      8 (4)
      Chickenfortea J: Rachel Richardson 6/1
    11. Moonlight Escapade Silk
      15 (9)
      Moonlight Escapade J: Jason Hart 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Thompson
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Dear Miriam Silk
    2 (9)
    Dear Miriam J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2J
  2. Tattenhams Silk
    11 (1)
    Tattenhams J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 50/1
  3. Cromwell Silk
    5 (7)
    Cromwell t J: Fergus Sweeney 8/1
    1. Ragstone Cowboy Silk
      3 (5)
      Ragstone Cowboy J: Liam Keniry 7/1
    2. Nabvutika Silk
      9 (12)
      Nabvutika J: Shane Kelly 5/2J
    3. Sukalia Silk
      6 (6)
      Sukalia p J: David Probert 8/1
    4. Bumblekite Silk
      10 (2)
      Bumblekite J: Toby Eley 7 20/1
    5. Risk Mitigation Silk
      7 (8)
      Risk Mitigation v J: J F Egan 16/1
    6. Dance To Freedom Silk
      8 (10)
      Dance To Freedom t J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    7. Invincible One Silk
      4 (3)
      Invincible One J: Jason Watson 16/1
    8. London Pride Silk
      1 (4)
      London Pride J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    9. King Of The Ring Silk
      12 (11)
      King Of The Ring J: Nicola Currie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Baasem Silk
    2 (3)
    Baasem J: Jim Crowley 2/1
  2. Sawasdee Silk
    5 (1)
    Sawasdee p J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  3. Ban Shoof Silk
    1 (4)
    Ban Shoof b J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    1. Cherry Cola Silk
      3 (2)
      Cherry Cola J: Trevor Whelan 3/1
    2. Famous Dynasty Silk
      4 (5)
      Famous Dynasty J: David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 7, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Fitzwilly Silk
    1 (9)
    Fitzwilly J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  2. Royal Hall Silk
    7 (3)
    Royal Hall J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
  3. Danglydontask Silk
    5 (1)
    Danglydontask p J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    1. Sauchiehall Street Silk
      2 (7)
      Sauchiehall Street J: David Probert 6/1
    2. Essgee Nics Silk
      9 (5)
      Essgee Nics p J: Kieren Fox 8/1
    3. Mood For Mischief Silk
      4 (4)
      Mood For Mischief p J: Racheal Kneller 5 25/1
    4. Millie May Silk
      8 (6)
      Millie May J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 16/1
    5. Roy Rocket Silk
      3 (2)
      Roy Rocket J: J F Egan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Chikoko Trail Silk
    3 (4)
    Chikoko Trail tv J: Hector Crouch 7/2
  2. Vincenzo Coccotti Silk
    7 (7)
    Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Finley Marsh 3 6/1
  3. Lippy Lady Silk
    8 (3)
    Lippy Lady h J: J F Egan 9/4F
    1. Kafeel Silk
      5 (6)
      Kafeel p J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Edge Silk
      4 (2)
      Edge b J: David Probert 9/2
    3. Satchville Flyer Silk
      1 (8)
      Satchville Flyer v J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    4. De Bruyne Horse Silk
      2 (9)
      De Bruyne Horse b J: Joshua Bryan 3 12/1
    5. Malaysian Boleh Silk
      9 (5)
      Malaysian Boleh eb J: Grace McEntee 7 33/1
    6. Jeopardy John Silk
      6 (1)
      Jeopardy John v J: Scott McCullagh 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 5, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Company Minx Silk
    11 (1)
    Company Minx J: Hector Crouch 33/1
  2. Laikaparty Silk
    4 (5)
    Laikaparty J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
  3. Audio Silk
    1 (10)
    Audio b J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    1. Gypsy Whisper Silk
      12 (9)
      Gypsy Whisper J: Jason Watson 15/2
    2. Burniston Rocks Silk
      2 (6)
      Burniston Rocks J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    3. New Jack Swing Silk
      5 (8)
      New Jack Swing J: Sean Levey 5/1
    4. Souter Johnnie Silk
      9 (4)
      Souter Johnnie J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    5. Ask Siri Silk
      10 (2)
      Ask Siri J: Mitch Godwin 3 100/1
    6. Quimerico Silk
      7 (11)
      Quimerico J: Kieren Fox 25/1
    7. Rushcutters Bay Silk
      8 (7)
      Rushcutters Bay J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    8. Krishmaya Silk
      14 (13)
      Krishmaya J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 16/1
    9. Numinous Silk
      6 (12)
      Numinous J: David Probert 20/1
    10. Helluvasunset Silk
      13 (3)
      Helluvasunset J: Fergus Sweeney 100/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nse, 4, 4 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Probable Cause Silk
    2 (5)
    Probable Cause b J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  2. Dream Kart Silk
    1 (3)
    Dream Kart J: Silvestre De Sousa 30/100F
  3. Paper Star Silk
    5 (2)
    Paper Star J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    1. Bartat Silk
      4 (1)
      Bartat J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: shd, 3, 4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Attorney General Silk
    1 (4)
    Attorney General J: Shane Kelly 7/4
  2. Voltaic Silk
    6 (1)
    Voltaic J: David Probert 4/7F
  3. Threefeetfromgold Silk
    5 (7)
    Threefeetfromgold h J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    1. Sharp Talk Silk
      2 (3)
      Sharp Talk J: Fergus Sweeney 25/1
    2. If At Sea Silk
      7 (5)
      If At Sea J: Rhiain Ingram 5 50/1
    3. Squizzy Boy Silk
      3 (2)
      Squizzy Boy J: Liam Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Vaughan
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Immoral Silk
    5 (4)
    Immoral b J: Luke Morris 13/2
  2. Winterkoenigin Silk
    3 (1)
    Winterkoenigin p J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
  3. Catch My Breath Silk
    4 (7)
    Catch My Breath J: Cieren Fallon 5 3/1
    1. Magical Ride Silk
      1 (6)
      Magical Ride J: Sean Kirrane 7 10/11F
    2. Percy Toplis Silk
      6 (3)
      Percy Toplis hb J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    3. Roof Garden Silk
      2 (5)
      Roof Garden J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    4. Margaret J Silk
      7 (2)
      Margaret J p J: Sophie Ralston 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

14:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Intimate Moment Silk
    8 (5)
    Intimate Moment J: Rob Hornby 33/1
  2. Bubbly Splash Silk
    5 (8)
    Bubbly Splash J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4J
  3. Better The Devil Silk
    1 (3)
    Better The Devil J: Luke Morris 9/2
    1. Fleeting Princess Silk
      3 (2)
      Fleeting Princess J: Gerald Mosse 9/4J
    2. Dynamighty Silk
      7 (1)
      Dynamighty J: Sean Kirrane 7 9/1
    3. Dreamy Rascal Silk
      6 (4)
      Dreamy Rascal J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    4. Dark Side Division Silk
      4 (6)
      Dark Side Division J: Cieren Fallon 5 50/1
    5. Conker Silk
      2 (7)
      Conker J: Theodore Ladd 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Land Of Oz Silk
    9 (8)
    Land Of Oz J: Luke Morris 9/2
  2. Australis Silk
    2 (6)
    Australis J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30F
  3. Palladium Silk
    1 (3)
    Palladium J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    1. L'Un Deux Trois Silk
      4 (1)
      L'Un Deux Trois J: Cameron Noble 3 10/1
    2. Message Silk
      7 (7)
      Message J: Jimmy Quinn 6/1
    3. Young Merlin Silk
      3 (2)
      Young Merlin J: Adam McNamara 18/1
    4. Soloist Silk
      5 (4)
      Soloist p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    5. Hidden Pearl Silk
      6 (5)
      Hidden Pearl J: Gerald Mosse 25/1
    6. Perique Silk
      8 (9)
      Perique t J: Robert Havlin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Fearlessly Silk
    2 (6)
    Fearlessly J: Andrea Atzeni 5/4F
  2. Sweet Celebration Silk
    1 (5)
    Sweet Celebration J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
  3. Minnelli Silk
    5 (3)
    Minnelli J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    1. Eve Harrington Silk
      4 (2)
      Eve Harrington J: Luke Morris 4/1
    2. Colonelle Silk
      6 (1)
      Colonelle J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
    3. Poetic Era Silk
      3 (4)
      Poetic Era J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 6, nse, 1
Runners: 6

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Raucous Silk
    1 (3)
    Raucous tp J: Cieren Fallon 5 100/30
  2. Hart Stopper Silk
    8 (6)
    Hart Stopper t J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
  3. Indian Raj Silk
    9 (8)
    Indian Raj t J: Raul Da Silva 7/2
    1. Muscika Silk
      5 (9)
      Muscika v J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
    2. Show Stealer Silk
      6 (5)
      Show Stealer p J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Comin' Through Silk
      2 (1)
      Comin' Through t J: Gerald Mosse 12/1
    4. Unabated Silk
      4 (2)
      Unabated e/s J: Paddy Bradley 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. New Jazz Silk
    7 (2)
    New Jazz J: Robert Havlin 13/8
  2. Critical Time Silk
    5 (4)
    Critical Time J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Model Guest Silk
    6 (7)
    Model Guest J: Tom Queally 8/11F
    1. Global Rock Silk
      2 (3)
      Global Rock J: Cieren Fallon 5 40/1
    2. Asensio Silk
      1 (1)
      Asensio J: Seamus Cronin 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Sonnet Rose Silk
    2 (4)
    Sonnet Rose tb J: Sebastian Woods 5 7/4F
  2. Essential Silk
    10 (2)
    Essential b J: Darragh Keenan 5 20/1
  3. Letmestopyouthere Silk
    6 (3)
    Letmestopyouthere p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    1. Agent Of Fortune Silk
      1 (5)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Jimmy Quinn 12/1
    2. Holy Tiber Silk
      3 (1)
      Holy Tiber J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    3. Lincoln Red Silk
      8 (10)
      Lincoln Red J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    4. Seraphim Silk
      4 (9)
      Seraphim t J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    5. Any Smile Silk
      7 (8)
      Any Smile v J: Cameron Noble 3 16/1
    6. Mochalov Silk
      5 (7)
      Mochalov e/s J: Paddy Bradley 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Conrad Allen
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Soar Above Silk
    5 (5)
    Soar Above p J: Morgan Cole 7 100/30
  2. Quick Breath Silk
    1 (1)
    Quick Breath J: Tyler Saunders 6/4F
  3. Grey Galleon Silk
    6 (7)
    Grey Galleon p J: Amelia Glass 3 15/2
    1. Roman Spinner Silk
      4 (2)
      Roman Spinner t J: Stefano Cherchi 5 6/1
    2. The Gates Of Dawn Silk
      3 (6)
      The Gates Of Dawn J: Scott McCullagh 40/1
    3. Briyouni Silk
      7 (3)
      Briyouni J: Charlotte Bennett 7 16/1
    4. Regimented Silk
      2 (4)
      Regimented J: Luke Catton 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fortune And Glory Silk
    2 (3)
    Fortune And Glory J: David Egan 11/4F
  2. Recuerdame Silk
    11 (5)
    Recuerdame J: Harry Bentley 5/1
  3. Sweet Nature Silk
    6 (1)
    Sweet Nature p J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    1. Cashel Silk
      1 (11)
      Cashel J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
    2. Militry Decoration Silk
      3 (10)
      Militry Decoration J: Joshua Bryan 3 13/2
    3. Golden Nectar Silk
      4 (9)
      Golden Nectar p J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    4. Mans Not Trot Silk
      8 (7)
      Mans Not Trot p J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    5. Lynchpin Silk
      14 (8)
      Lynchpin J: Adrian McCarthy 66/1
    6. Mr Spirit Silk
      13 (4)
      Mr Spirit tb J: Aaron Jones 3 25/1
    7. Flying Moon Silk
      9 (14)
      Flying Moon b J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    8. Classic Charm Silk
      5 (6)
      Classic Charm J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
    9. Confab Silk
      10 (2)
      Confab J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    10. Alexandria Silk
      7 (13)
      Alexandria J: George Wood 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Motawaj Silk
    5 (6)
    Motawaj J: David Egan 9/4F
  2. Eligible Silk
    2 (5)
    Eligible J: Adam Kirby 7/2
  3. Francisco Bay Silk
    9 (7)
    Francisco Bay J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
    1. Solfeggio Silk
      10 (3)
      Solfeggio h J: George Wood 7/1
    2. Bullington Boy Silk
      6 (4)
      Bullington Boy J: J F Egan 8/1
    3. Forbidden Dance Silk
      4 (8)
      Forbidden Dance J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    4. Eddie Cochran Silk
      3 (9)
      Eddie Cochran J: Sean Levey 20/1
    5. Pacificadora Silk
      8 (2)
      Pacificadora J: Nicky Mackay 12/1
    6. Azets Silk
      11 (10)
      Azets b J: Harry Bentley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

18:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Edaraat Silk
    3 (3)
    Edaraat J: Jim Crowley 3/1
  2. Fares Poet Silk
    1 (10)
    Fares Poet h J: Shane Kelly 10/1
  3. Jack D'Or Silk
    2 (9)
    Jack D'Or J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    1. Padura Brave Silk
      11 (1)
      Padura Brave p J: David Probert 12/1
    2. In The Cove Silk
      5 (7)
      In The Cove J: Sean Levey 6/1
    3. Skyman Silk
      6 (4)
      Skyman J: Jason Watson 9/4F
    4. Filles De Fleur Silk
      7 (2)
      Filles De Fleur h J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    5. Songkran Silk
      4 (8)
      Songkran J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    6. Max Guevara Silk
      10 (5)
      Max Guevara J: David Egan 33/1
    7. Thunderoad Silk
      9 (11)
      Thunderoad J: George Downing 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hot Touch Silk
    7 (2)
    Hot Touch J: Jack Mitchell 11/4
  2. Breath Of Joy Silk
    4 (11)
    Breath Of Joy J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
  3. Tambourine Girl Silk
    12 (3)
    Tambourine Girl J: Jason Watson 11/10F
    1. Graceful Magic Silk
      1 (7)
      Graceful Magic J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    2. Predictable Tully Silk
      10 (9)
      Predictable Tully J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    3. Clegane Silk
      5 (4)
      Clegane J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    4. Airbrush Silk
      2 (1)
      Airbrush J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    5. Miarka Silk
      8 (8)
      Miarka J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    6. Oribi Silk
      9 (12)
      Oribi J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
    7. Havana Princess Silk
      6 (6)
      Havana Princess J: Kieren Fox 100/1
    8. Silent Agenda Silk
      11 (5)
      Silent Agenda J: Adam McNamara 16/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Encryption Silk
    6 (5)
    Encryption J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
  2. Le Torrent Silk
    2 (4)
    Le Torrent J: Adam Kirby 11/1
  3. Gavlar Silk
    3 (11)
    Gavlar v J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    1. Conkering Hero Silk
      5 (10)
      Conkering Hero v J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    2. Blazon Silk
      9 (13)
      Blazon p J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    3. Atomic Jack Silk
      7 (2)
      Atomic Jack J: Nicola Currie 5/2F
    4. Cacophonous Silk
      10 (6)
      Cacophonous J: Jason Watson 11/2
    5. True North Silk
      8 (7)
      True North p J: Ryan Tate 8/1
    6. Continuum Silk
      11 (12)
      Continuum v J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    7. Sea Of Mystery Silk
      4 (14)
      Sea Of Mystery p J: Alistair Rawlinson 50/1
    8. Paddy A Silk
      1 (9)
      Paddy A p J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    9. Ardamir Silk
      12 (8)
      Ardamir J: Liam Jones 50/1
    10. High Command Silk
      14 (3)
      High Command b J: Megan Nicholls 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Galileo Silver Silk
    5 (10)
    Galileo Silver J: Jim Crowley 8/1
  2. Zzoro Silk
    6 (13)
    Zzoro J: Jason Watson 14/1
  3. Get Back Get Back Silk
    1 (6)
    Get Back Get Back J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    1. Noble Gift Silk
      3 (8)
      Noble Gift J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    2. Victory Chime Silk
      2 (5)
      Victory Chime b J: Harry Bentley 3/1
    3. Walter White Silk
      8 (7)
      Walter White J: David Probert 16/1
    4. Loch Ness Monster Silk
      7 (12)
      Loch Ness Monster J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/1
    5. Bombero Silk
      10 (3)
      Bombero J: Pat Cosgrave 14/1
    6. Eye Of The Storm Silk
      9 (1)
      Eye Of The Storm J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    7. Rail Dancer Silk
      12 (11)
      Rail Dancer v J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    8. Accessor Silk
      13 (9)
      Accessor J: J F Egan 50/1
    9. Torcello Silk
      4 (2)
      Torcello J: Megan Nicholls 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Molivaliente Silk
    8 (4)
    Molivaliente J: Kieren Fox 3/1
  2. Nefarious Silk
    1 (5)
    Nefarious J: David Probert 7/2
  3. Maid For Life Silk
    3 (1)
    Maid For Life h J: George Wood 11/2
    1. Revolutionise Silk
      6 (7)
      Revolutionise J: David Egan 11/4F
    2. Hackle Setter Silk
      7 (3)
      Hackle Setter J: Jason Watson 20/1
    3. Red Bravo Silk
      5 (8)
      Red Bravo J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    4. Global Warning Silk
      2 (6)
      Global Warning J: Gerald Mosse 12/1
    5. Converter Silk
      4 (2)
      Converter J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

18:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Perfect Grace Silk
    6 (1)
    Perfect Grace J: Hollie Doyle 4/5F
  2. War Of Succession Silk
    4 (3)
    War Of Succession J: Jessica Cooley 7 8/1
  3. Prerogative Silk
    8 (10)
    Prerogative tp J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    1. Buzz Lightyere Silk
      1 (6)
      Buzz Lightyere v J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    2. Ramatuelle Silk
      11 (8)
      Ramatuelle J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
    3. Mamnoon Silk
      9 (4)
      Mamnoon b J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    4. Coachella Silk
      5 (2)
      Coachella b J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    5. Lyn's Secret Silk
      3 (7)
      Lyn's Secret J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    6. Los Cerritos Silk
      7 (5)
      Los Cerritos tv J: Robert Winston 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 5, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Thegreyvtrain Silk
    8 (1)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
  2. Edged Out Silk
    5 (6)
    Edged Out J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 5/6F
  3. Spot Lite Silk
    7 (5)
    Spot Lite p J: Charlie Bennett 11/2
    1. Midnight Guest Silk
      1 (8)
      Midnight Guest v J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. Terri Rules Silk
      3 (2)
      Terri Rules J: Georgia Dobie 7 10/1
    3. Layla's Dream Silk
      4 (7)
      Layla's Dream J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    4. Lysander Belle Silk
      6 (4)
      Lysander Belle J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Conspiritor Silk
    2 (3)
    Conspiritor J: Kieran Shoemark 2/1
  2. Creek Island Silk
    1 (1)
    Creek Island J: Franny Norton EvensF
  3. Greeley Silk
    4 (4)
    Greeley p J: Charlie Bennett 3/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3/4, nk
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Desert Lion Silk
    3 (2)
    Desert Lion J: Trevor Whelan 30/100F
  2. Colonel Slade Silk
    2 (1)
    Colonel Slade t J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Honey Bear Silk
    6 (5)
    Honey Bear J: Franny Norton 7/1
    1. Lady Of Mercia Silk
      7 (7)
      Lady Of Mercia J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    2. Yet Another Silk
      1 (3)
      Yet Another J: Keelan Baker 7 66/1
    3. Lambristo Silk
      5 (6)
      Lambristo J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    4. Just Champion Silk
      4 (4)
      Just Champion J: William Cox 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 7

20:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Rose Hip Silk
    3 (1)
    Rose Hip J: Tom Marquand 11/10F
  2. Big Lachie Silk
    1 (3)
    Big Lachie J: Georgia Cox 3 6/4
  3. Crystal Deauville Silk
    4 (4)
    Crystal Deauville b J: William Cox 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Bath

Full Result
  1. Holdenhurst Silk
    1 (7)
    Holdenhurst J: Ryan While 5 13/2
  2. Sugar Plum Fairy Silk
    5 (5)
    Sugar Plum Fairy J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  3. Jaganory Silk
    2 (2)
    Jaganory v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 9/2
    1. Quick Recovery Silk
      3 (6)
      Quick Recovery b J: Charlie Bennett 7/2
    2. Spirit Of Ishy Silk
      7 (9)
      Spirit Of Ishy J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    3. Toolatetodelegate Silk
      4 (1)
      Toolatetodelegate tp J: Trevor Whelan 2/1F
    4. Birthday Girl Silk
      8 (8)
      Birthday Girl tb J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    5. Tina Teaspoon Silk
      6 (3)
      Tina Teaspoon h J: Franny Norton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Bill Turner
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

21:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Street Jester Silk
    6 (8)
    Street Jester J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
  2. Filament Of Gold Silk
    4 (1)
    Filament Of Gold b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/4
  3. Lafilia Silk
    1 (7)
    Lafilia b J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
    1. Butterfield Silk
      3 (2)
      Butterfield p J: Eoin Walsh 7/2
    2. Sea's Aria Silk
      5 (6)
      Sea's Aria J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    3. Delaire Silk
      8 (5)
      Delaire tp J: John Fahy 20/1
    4. Demophon Silk
      7 (3)
      Demophon J: William Cox 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Stephens
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Aquila Silk
    4 (12)
    Aquila J: Zac Purton 53/20
  2. Best Smile Silk