13:20 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Croughavouke Silk
    10 (2)
    Croughavouke J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
  2. Pixel Power Silk
    11 (8)
    Pixel Power J: Shane Foley 3/1
  3. Latin Five Silk
    7 (4)
    Latin Five J: Donnacha O'Brien EvensF
    1. Mogwli Silk
      8 (1)
      Mogwli v J: Nathan Crosse 7 8/1
    2. Jm Barrie Silk
      5 (3)
      Jm Barrie J: W J Lee 50/1
    3. Kosman Silk
      6 (10)
      Kosman J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    4. Gunmetal Jack Silk
      4 (7)
      Gunmetal Jack b J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    5. Calidus Mirabilis Silk
      2 (5)
      Calidus Mirabilis J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    6. Camogue Wood Silk
      3 (9)
      Camogue Wood J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    7. Settle Me Down Silk
      9 (11)
      Settle Me Down J: Oisin Orr 18/1
Winning Trainer: Aidan F Fogarty
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Syrena Silk
    1 (8)
    Syrena J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/2F
  2. Jungle Jungle Silk
    7 (10)
    Jungle Jungle J: Colin Keane 4/1
  3. Paris Duvet Silk
    3 (4)
    Paris Duvet J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    1. A Step Too Far Silk
      5 (6)
      A Step Too Far h J: Shane Foley 5/1
    2. Dare To Flare Silk
      4 (5)
      Dare To Flare b J: Andrew Slattery 5 12/1
    3. Knockgraffon Lass Silk
      9 (12)
      Knockgraffon Lass p J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    4. Jarrocho Silk
      6 (7)
      Jarrocho J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    5. Severus Alexander Silk
      2 (11)
      Severus Alexander J: Shane Crosse 5 18/1
    6. Frow Silk
      10 (3)
      Frow J: Killian Leonard 20/1
    7. Joe The Jeweller Silk
      11 (1)
      Joe The Jeweller tp J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
    8. Sensual Scent Silk
      8 (2)
      Sensual Scent J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    9. Shcamama Silk
      12 (9)
      Shcamama J: Conor Hoban 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nse, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

14:20 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Port Lions Silk
    2 (6)
    Port Lions J: Chris Hayes 4/1
  2. Geological Silk
    5 (5)
    Geological J: Colin Keane 11/4F
  3. Morpho Blue Silk
    6 (1)
    Morpho Blue J: Shane Foley 4/1
    1. Equitant Silk
      1 (3)
      Equitant J: Shane Crosse 5 10/1
    2. All The King's Men Silk
      4 (2)
      All The King's Men J: Donnacha O'Brien 100/30
    3. Honor Oak Silk
      3 (4)
      Honor Oak J: W J Lee 6/1
Winning Trainer: Madeleine Tylicki
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dragons Call Silk
    4 (6)
    Dragons Call J: Nathan Crosse 7 10/1
  2. Parkers Hill Silk
    5 (7)
    Parkers Hill b J: Shane Foley 7/1
  3. Major Reward Silk
    2 (5)
    Major Reward J: Colin Keane 11/4F
    1. Count Of Carabass Silk
      7 (2)
      Count Of Carabass p J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    2. Master Matt Silk
      6 (3)
      Master Matt J: Shane Crosse 5 100/30
    3. Fridtjof Nansen Silk
      3 (4)
      Fridtjof Nansen J: Mark Gallagher 8/1
    4. Fit For Function Silk
      1 (1)
      Fit For Function J: Gary Carroll 7/2
Winning Trainer: John James Feane
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Open Silk
    8 (13)
    Phoenix Open t J: Colin Keane 7/2J
  2. Myth Creation Silk
    2 (8)
    Myth Creation t J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1
  3. Made My Day Silk
    6 (6)
    Made My Day J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    1. Fairy Fort Silk
      5 (9)
      Fairy Fort tb J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    2. Mid Atlantic Storm Silk
      7 (3)
      Mid Atlantic Storm J: Gary Carroll 6/1
    3. Rate Exchanged Silk
      13 (10)
      Rate Exchanged J: Conor Hoban 8/1
    4. Capablanca Silk
      4 (11)
      Capablanca J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    5. Proxy Silk
      12 (5)
      Proxy h J: Oisin Orr 7/2J
    6. Shamarouski Silk
      9 (7)
      Shamarouski J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    7. Alarmist Silk
      1 (4)
      Alarmist J: W J Lee 150/1
    8. Call Home Maggie Silk
      10 (2)
      Call Home Maggie t J: Killian Leonard 66/1
    9. Ask Delaney Silk
      3 (1)
      Ask Delaney J: Rory Cleary 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Fancy Footings Silk
    8 (9)
    Fancy Footings J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1F
  2. Travelwise Silk
    14 (8)
    Travelwise J: Chris Hayes 33/1
  3. Cyrus Dallin Silk
    2 (7)
    Cyrus Dallin J: Colin Keane 14/1
    1. Guiding Silk
      16 (14)
      Guiding J: Conor Hoban 10/1
    2. Havana Breeze Silk
      10 (6)
      Havana Breeze t J: W J Lee 14/1
    3. Crafty Hugo Silk
      11 (13)
      Crafty Hugo J: Andrew Slattery 5 9/1
    4. Cavelli Silk
      9 (12)
      Cavelli J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    5. Serefeli Silk
      6 (4)
      Serefeli J: Shane Crosse 5 9/2
    6. Paddytheirishman Silk
      12 (3)
      Paddytheirishman J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    7. House Call Silk
      5 (5)
      House Call J: Shane Foley 14/1
    8. Stormy Air Silk
      1 (1)
      Stormy Air tp J: Killian Leonard 16/1
    9. Tynamite Silk
      15 (17)
      Tynamite J: Mark Gallagher 10/1
    10. Stranagone Silk
      4 (10)
      Stranagone J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    11. Waterboy Silk
      3 (11)
      Waterboy tp J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    12. Anthonysoprano Silk
      7 (2)
      Anthonysoprano J: Nathan Crosse 7 6/1
    13. Theoneyouare Silk
      13 (15)
      Theoneyouare t J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Jumellea Silk
    8 (2)
    Jumellea tb J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
  2. One Cool Poet Silk
    7 (3)
    One Cool Poet tb J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Building Bridges Silk
    4 (4)
    Building Bridges p J: Shane Foley 4/5F
    1. Rips Dream Silk
      1 (8)
      Rips Dream J: Conor Hoban 8/1
    2. Rock On Seamie Silk
      6 (7)
      Rock On Seamie J: W J Lee 7/1
    3. Shadow Seven Silk
      2 (5)
      Shadow Seven tb J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    4. Karasheni Silk
      5 (6)
      Karasheni p J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    5. Hurricane Sky Silk
      3 (1)
      Hurricane Sky J: Tom Madden 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 8

17:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dinard Rose Silk
    9 (13)
    Dinard Rose b J: Nathan Crosse 7 11/8F
  2. Shamad Silk
    4 (9)
    Shamad J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Eadbhard Silk
    5 (6)
    Eadbhard J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    1. Royal Admiral Silk
      2 (2)
      Royal Admiral v J: Colin Keane 14/1
    2. Sharjah Silk
      7 (5)
      Sharjah b J: Andrew Slattery 5 10/1
    3. For Everyone Silk
      11 (1)
      For Everyone J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    4. Whitsunday Islands Silk
      8 (12)
      Whitsunday Islands b J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/1
    5. Nancy D'alton Silk
      10 (11)
      Nancy D'alton h J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    6. Realpolitik Silk
      1 (10)
      Realpolitik t J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    7. Lleyton Silk
      3 (7)
      Lleyton J: Seamie Heffernan 9/1
    8. Little Stone Silk
      13 (4)
      Little Stone J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Macho Time Silk
    3 (2)
    Macho Time J: Clifford Lee 4/1
  2. Streaker Silk
    6 (4)
    Streaker J: Tom Eaves 12/1
  3. Magic Twist Silk
    7 (6)
    Magic Twist J: Franny Norton 3/1J
    1. Dick Datchery Silk
      1 (5)
      Dick Datchery J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1J
    2. Spanish Time Silk
      5 (7)
      Spanish Time J: Jason Hart 9/1
    3. Light The Fuse Silk
      2 (1)
      Light The Fuse J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    4. Ralphy Boy Two Silk
      4 (3)
      Ralphy Boy Two J: Graham Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 7

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Five Helmets Silk
    11 (4)
    Five Helmets p J: Jamie Gormley 9/2
  2. Wild Shot Silk
    10 (9)
    Wild Shot t J: James Sullivan 14/1
  3. Regal Mirage Silk
    6 (6)
    Regal Mirage J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    1. Four Kingdoms Silk
      7 (3)
      Four Kingdoms J: Andrew Breslin 5 12/1
    2. Cockalorum Silk
      3 (5)
      Cockalorum p J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
    3. Dark Lochnagar Silk
      8 (2)
      Dark Lochnagar J: Jason Hart 5/1
    4. Kharbetation Silk
      5 (10)
      Kharbetation p J: David Nolan 20/1
    5. Autretot Silk
      1 (1)
      Autretot J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
    6. Pete So High Silk
      2 (11)
      Pete So High J: Graham Lee 33/1
    7. Restive Silk
      9 (7)
      Restive J: Ben Robinson 3 25/1
    8. Ennjaaz Silk
      4 (8)
      Ennjaaz J: Connor Murtagh 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Neileta Silk
    7 (5)
    Neileta p J: Duran Fentiman 3/1
  2. Greengage Silk
    2 (8)
    Greengage h J: Jason Hart 15/2
  3. Followme Followyou Silk
    9 (2)
    Followme Followyou J: Franny Norton 7/1
    1. Myklachi Silk
      4 (7)
      Myklachi h J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
    2. Doon Star Silk
      5 (11)
      Doon Star J: Alistair Rawlinson 22/1
    3. Remmy D Silk
      1 (13)
      Remmy D p J: Ben Robinson 3 9/1
    4. Haymarket Silk
      6 (10)
      Haymarket J: Andrew Breslin 5 16/1
    5. Exclusive Waters Silk
      3 (1)
      Exclusive Waters b J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    6. Morley Gunner Silk
      10 (9)
      Morley Gunner J: Robbie Downey 50/1
    7. Eyreborn Silk
      12 (14)
      Eyreborn J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    8. Lizzie Loch Silk
      14 (12)
      Lizzie Loch J: James Sullivan 40/1
    9. Clayton Hall Silk
      8 (6)
      Clayton Hall p J: Graham Lee 33/1
    10. Another Dressin Silk
      13 (3)
      Another Dressin p J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    11. Just Heather Silk
      11 (4)
      Just Heather p J: Paul Hanagan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1
Runners: 14

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Harome Silk
    1 (5)
    Harome J: Ben Curtis 5/4F
  2. Nibras Again Silk
    3 (3)
    Nibras Again J: Graham Lee 7/4
  3. Primo's Comet Silk
    4 (2)
    Primo's Comet J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    1. Our Place In Loule Silk
      5 (1)
      Our Place In Loule J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    2. Prince Ahwahnee Silk
      2 (4)
      Prince Ahwahnee J: Sam James 8/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

16:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Nicholas T Silk
    5 (2)
    Nicholas T J: Ben Robinson 3 7/4F
  2. Smile A Mile Silk
    7 (4)
    Smile A Mile J: Franny Norton 9/2
  3. Calvados Spirit Silk
    6 (7)
    Calvados Spirit J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. Fayez Silk
      1 (1)
      Fayez p J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Glasses Up Silk
      4 (3)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    3. Banksea Silk
      2 (6)
      Banksea h J: James Sullivan 18/1
    4. Summer Daydream Silk
      3 (5)
      Summer Daydream J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

16:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Global Spirit Silk
    2 (5)
    Global Spirit p J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Esprit De Corps Silk
    1 (2)
    Esprit De Corps J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  3. Pudding Chare Silk
    9 (7)
    Pudding Chare t J: Andrew Breslin 5 20/1
    1. Lucky Violet Silk
      8 (6)
      Lucky Violet h J: David Nolan 10/1
    2. Welcoming Silk
      4 (9)
      Welcoming J: Franny Norton 7/1
    3. Final Frontier Silk
      7 (10)
      Final Frontier b J: James Sullivan 16/1
    4. Smugglers Creek Silk
      5 (3)
      Smugglers Creek p J: Jamie Gormley 20/1
    5. Strong Steps Silk
      6 (4)
      Strong Steps p J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    6. Theatre Of War Silk
      3 (8)
      Theatre Of War p J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    7. Usain Boat Silk
      10 (1)
      Usain Boat J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 10

17:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Robot Boy Silk
    1 (2)
    Robot Boy J: Miss Catherine Walton 12/1
  2. Teepee Time Silk
    10 (9)
    Teepee Time b J: Miss Michelle Mullineaux 33/1
  3. Jeffrey Harris Silk
    7 (13)
    Jeffrey Harris J: Mr James Harding 10/1
    1. B Fifty Two Silk
      5 (7)
      B Fifty Two tv J: Miss Joanna Mason 6/1
    2. National Glory Silk
      3 (6)
      National Glory b J: Miss Emma Sayer 9/2
    3. Mr Greenlight Silk
      6 (12)
      Mr Greenlight J: Miss Emily Easterby 7/2F
    4. Oriental Splendour Silk
      9 (4)
      Oriental Splendour p J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 7/1
    5. Brendan Silk
      11 (1)
      Brendan J: Miss Shannon Watts 7 25/1
    6. Red Forever Silk
      12 (14)
      Red Forever p J: Miss Helen Cuthbert 3 66/1
    7. Burmese Blazer Silk
      4 (5)
      Burmese Blazer h J: Mrs Carol Bartley 11/2
    8. Mr Shelby Silk
      8 (15)
      Mr Shelby p J: Mr Matthew Ennis 5 9/1
    9. Zizum Silk
      14 (3)
      Zizum J: Mr Eireann Cagney 7 100/1
    10. Raise A Billion Silk
      15 (11)
      Raise A Billion J: Mr Liam Hamblett 7 66/1
    11. Fast Track Silk
      2 (8)
      Fast Track J: Miss Charlotte Crane 5 28/1
    12. Ya Boy Sir Silk
      13 (10)
      Ya Boy Sir p J: Mr Connor Wood 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Marjorie Fife
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 15

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Montys Angel Silk
    3
    Montys Angel t J: William Marshall 8 5/4F
  2. Grand Enterprise Silk
    8
    Grand Enterprise tp J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
  3. Alltimegold Silk
    2
    Alltimegold tp J: Charlie Price 6 9/4
    1. Ossie's Dancer Silk
      1
      Ossie's Dancer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    2. Roberttown Rose Silk
      9
      Roberttown Rose p J: Charlie Todd 5 40/1
    3. Wells Gold Silk
      5
      Wells Gold J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    4. Sirius Star Silk
      10
      Sirius Star J: Lorcan Murtagh 66/1
    5. Realta Dawn Silk
      6
      Realta Dawn J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    6. Baile Liam Silk
      4
      Baile Liam v J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 12
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Oneofthesenights Silk
    1
    Oneofthesenights J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  2. Win My Wings Silk
    2
    Win My Wings J: Nick Scholfield 4/11F
  3. Lexi Silk
    4
    Lexi J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    1. Miss Charlton Silk
      3
      Miss Charlton J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 3 1/4, 59, 8
Runners: 4

15:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mac Cennetig Silk
    8
    Mac Cennetig p J: Henry Brooke 17/2
  2. Mariners Moon Silk
    6
    Mariners Moon J: Sean Bowen 7/1
  3. Wisecracker Silk
    7
    Wisecracker tb J: Kielan Woods 6/1
    1. Picknick Park Silk
      4
      Picknick Park p J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    2. Game Line Silk
      2
      Game Line J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    3. Khairagash Silk
      5
      Khairagash J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 7/2J
    4. Oksana Silk
      3
      Oksana t J: Jonathan England 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Brave Spartacus Silk
    2
    Brave Spartacus J: Miss Emma Todd 5 16/1
  2. West Wizard Silk
    6
    West Wizard tp J: A P Heskin 4/1
  3. Nikki Steel Silk
    1
    Nikki Steel v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/5F
    1. Omega Springs Silk
      7
      Omega Springs J: Liam Treadwell 40/1
    2. Agentleman Silk
      8
      Agentleman J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    3. Overtoujay Silk
      3
      Overtoujay p J: Charlie Todd 7 4/1
    4. Mon Eldorado Silk
      4
      Mon Eldorado t J: James Bowen 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Indian Temple Silk
    1
    Indian Temple p J: Harry Reed 3 100/30
  2. Lord Bryan Silk
    6
    Lord Bryan t J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Wolfcatcher Silk
    4
    Wolfcatcher tp J: Charlie Todd 7 4/1
    1. Value At Risk Silk
      3
      Value At Risk J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
    2. The Paparrazi Kid Silk
      2
      The Paparrazi Kid t J: Tom O'Brien 80/1
    3. Majestic Moll Silk
      5
      Majestic Moll t J: Adam Wedge 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Reed
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 8
Runners: 6

16:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Sweeney Silk
    1
    The Sweeney p J: Adam Wedge 13/8F
  2. Mister Universum Silk
    4
    Mister Universum t J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  3. Really Super Silk
    6
    Really Super J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
    1. Asylo Silk
      2
      Asylo p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    2. Tamarillo Grove Silk
      7
      Tamarillo Grove t J: Connor Brace 5 14/1
    3. More Buck's Silk
      3
      More Buck's t J: James Bowen 12/1
    4. Jaunty Flyer Silk
      5
      Jaunty Flyer J: Alan Johns 20/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2
Runners: 7

17:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Native Fighter Silk
    4
    Native Fighter J: Miss Isabel Williams 3 3/1
  2. Jimmy Rabbitte Silk
    2
    Jimmy Rabbitte h J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 3 4/6F
  3. Will O'The West Silk
    3
    Will O'The West v J: Miss Antonia Peck 7 22/1
    1. Compatriot Silk
      6
      Compatriot J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 9/2
    2. Horst Silk
      1
      Horst J: Miss Becky Smith 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: shd, 9, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

00:58 Los Alamitos

Full Result
  1. Marley's Freedom Silk
    2 (2)
    Marley's Freedom J: Drayden Van Dyke 3/5F
  2. Anonymity Silk
    3 (3)
    Anonymity J: Flavien Prat 27/10
  3. Exuberance Silk
    7 (6)
    Exuberance b J: Norberto Arroyo Jr 65/1
    1. Danuska's My Girl Silk
      4 (4)
      Danuska's My Girl b J: Geovanni Franco 23/5
    2. Show It N Moe It Silk
      5 (5)
      Show It N Moe It b J: Rafael Bejarano 104/10
    3. Just A Smidge Silk
      1 (1)
      Just A Smidge J: Martin Garcia 269/10
Winning Trainer: Bob Baffert
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Farhh Above Silk
    1 (9)
    Farhh Above ht J: C Y Ho 3/1
  2. Judy's Star Silk
    6 (4)
    Judy's Star b J: Joao Moreira 7/10F
  3. Shadow Breaker Silk
    3 (5)
    Shadow Breaker J: Alfred Chan 10 19/1
    1. G Unit Silk
      5 (6)
      G Unit J: Zac Purton 68/10
    2. Tang Treasure Silk
      8 (1)
      Tang Treasure J: Umberto Rispoli 54/1
    3. U W Brother Silk
      9 (2)
      U W Brother J: K C Leung 78/10
    4. Legendary Hero Silk
      2 (8)
      Legendary Hero t J: T H So 2 153/1
    5. Masterwork Silk
      7 (7)
      Masterwork J: V Borges 22/1
    6. Target Finder Silk
      4 (3)
      Target Finder ht J: Neil Callan 52/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Wayfoong Charmer Silk
    4 (9)
    Wayfoong Charmer J: Zac Purton 53/20
  2. Star Superior Silk
    3 (7)
    Star Superior J: Joao Moreira 23/10F
  3. Fortune Happiness Silk
    1 (4)
    Fortune Happiness J: C Y Ho 41/5
    1. Jimson The Famous Silk
      9 (1)
      Jimson The Famous tb J: Karis Teetan 5/2
    2. Gold Velvet Silk
      2 (6)
      Gold Velvet b J: A Domeyer 12/1
    3. Perfect Choice Silk
      10 (2)
      Perfect Choice b J: Matthew Chadwick 27/1
    4. Guerdon Helmet Silk
      8 (5)
      Guerdon Helmet b J: Neil Callan 140/1
    5. Charitydream Silk
      5 (11)
      Charitydream tp J: V Borges 68/1
    6. Speedy Wally Silk
      7 (3)
      Speedy Wally t J: Matthew Poon 3 45/1
    7. Winning Circle Silk
      11 (8)
      Winning Circle tp J: Chad Schofield 15/1
    8. Massive Move Silk
      6 (10)
      Massive Move v J: H T Mo 3 40/1
    9. First Beaut Silk
      12 (12)
      First Beaut hv J: T H So 2 108/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lotus Breeze Silk
    11 (1)
    Lotus Breeze tb J: Chad Schofield 103/20
  2. Liverbird Star Silk
    2 (8)
    Liverbird Star J: Karis Teetan 41/10
  3. Big Bully Silk
    4 (12)
    Big Bully b J: Zac Purton 13/5F
    1. Whisky Knight Silk
      8 (9)
      Whisky Knight tb J: A Domeyer 13/1
    2. Victorious Leader Silk
      9 (14)
      Victorious Leader J: Matthew Poon 3 19/1
    3. Soccer Master Silk
      6 (10)
      Soccer Master J: Joao Moreira 42/10
    4. Sweetie Barley Silk
      1 (3)
      Sweetie Barley t J: C Y Ho 15/1
    5. Rookie Star Silk
      12 (13)
      Rookie Star J: Martin Harley 107/1
    6. Surewin Silk
      7 (6)
      Surewin b J: K C Leung 16/1
    7. Ruminare Silk
      13 (4)
      Ruminare J: Alberto Sanna 23/1
    8. Seize The Spirit Silk
      3 (5)
      Seize The Spirit b J: V Borges 24/1
    9. Fox Cheunger Silk
      5 (2)
      Fox Cheunger t J: Jack Wong 3 31/1
    10. Massive Power Silk
      14 (11)
      Massive Power h J: H T Mo 3 124/1
    11. Gainfuljet Silk
      10 (7)
      Gainfuljet htb J: M L Yeung 2 49/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 2 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Mr Genuine Silk
    4 (8)
    Mr Genuine b J: Zac Purton 39/10F
  2. Mega Heart Silk
    7 (9)
    Mega Heart t J: M L Yeung 2 7/1
  3. Massive Pocket Silk
    10 (1)
    Massive Pocket J: A Domeyer 23/5
    1. Starlight Silk
      1 (3)
      Starlight e/s J: H T Mo 3 43/1
    2. Joyful Moments Silk
      6 (6)
      Joyful Moments b J: Alfred Chan 10 11/2
    3. Enshrined Silk
      8 (4)
      Enshrined ht J: V Borges 47/1
    4. Shouson Silk
      11 (11)
      Shouson e/s J: C Y Ho 17/1
    5. Thebeastfortheeast Silk
      9 (10)
      Thebeastfortheeast t J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    6. Ping Hai Galaxy Silk
      5 (7)
      Ping Hai Galaxy e/s J: Joao Moreira 41/10
    7. Handsome Rebel Silk
      3 (5)
      Handsome Rebel b J: K C Leung 61/10
    8. African Sky Silk
      2 (12)
      African Sky t J: Chad Schofield 162/1
    9. Cerefino Silk
      12 (2)
      Cerefino t J: T H So 2 51/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Coolceleb Silk
    5 (1)
    Coolceleb tb J: Zac Purton 43/20F
  2. Grand Harbour Silk
    7 (12)
    Grand Harbour tb J: Alfred Chan 10 39/10
  3. Fame And Fortune Silk
    9 (3)
    Fame And Fortune e/s J: Matthew Poon 3 18/5
    1. Viva Council Silk
      4 (7)
      Viva Council hv J: H T Mo 3 10/1
    2. Happy Happy Star Silk
      10 (10)
      Happy Happy Star b J: M L Yeung 2 10/1
    3. Hearts Keeper Silk
      11 (2)
      Hearts Keeper tb J: Umberto Rispoli 9/1
    4. Bond Elegance Silk
      8 (5)
      Bond Elegance e/s J: Joao Moreira 74/10
    5. E Star Silk
      1 (8)
      E Star h J: C Y Ho 41/1
    6. Super Lucky Silk
      3 (4)
      Super Lucky he J: Jack Wong 3 57/1
    7. Master Galaxy Silk
      6 (6)
      Master Galaxy e/s J: K C Leung 26/1
    8. Lunar Zephyr Silk
      12 (9)
      Lunar Zephyr t J: T H So 2 132/1
    9. Kanbeki Molly Silk
      2 (11)
      Kanbeki Molly b J: Karis Teetan 143/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lucky Time Silk
    2 (6)
    Lucky Time b J: Zac Purton 42/10
  2. Dor Dor Silk
    10 (5)
    Dor Dor h J: Joao Moreira 12/5F
  3. Little General Silk
    11 (10)
    Little General p J: Karis Teetan 61/10
    1. Such A Happiness Silk
      4 (11)
      Such A Happiness J: K C Leung 36/5
    2. Flash Famous Silk
      8 (7)
      Flash Famous tb J: A Domeyer 9/1
    3. Winning Controller Silk
      7 (3)
      Winning Controller b J: Jack Wong 3 40/1
    4. Simple Elegant Silk
      6 (8)
      Simple Elegant v J: M L Yeung 2 17/5
    5. Happy Warrior Silk
      3 (4)
      Happy Warrior p J: C Y Ho 25/1
    6. Natural Flare Silk
      14 (1)
      Natural Flare b J: T H So 2 86/1
    7. Spirit Patch Silk
      9 (2)
      Spirit Patch b J: Neil Callan 236/1
    8. Spirit Silk
      5 (14)
      Spirit b J: Alberto Sanna 204/1
    9. Kiram Silk
      1 (13)
      Kiram J: Umberto Rispoli 24/1
    10. Gallant Spirit Silk
      12 (12)
      Gallant Spirit b J: V Borges 60/1
    11. Our Green Silk
      13 (9)
      Our Green J: H T Mo 3 301/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Magic Success Silk
    3 (1)
    Magic Success J: Zac Purton 13/10F
  2. Mr Magellan Silk
    13 (9)
    Mr Magellan J: V Borges 9/1
  3. Gift Of Lifeline Silk
    2 (6)
    Gift Of Lifeline b J: Karis Teetan 13/5
    1. Glittering Armour Silk
      11 (3)
      Glittering Armour t J: A Domeyer 8/1
    2. Golden Four Silk
      10 (10)
      Golden Four b J: K C Leung 19/1
    3. Great Harvest Silk
      12 (7)
      Great Harvest b J: Matthew Poon 3 79/1
    4. Dr Respect Silk
      8 (14)
      Dr Respect e/s J: Joao Moreira 13/1
    5. The Show Silk
      7 (5)
      The Show b J: Alfred Chan 10 18/1
    6. Gintoki Silk
      1 (12)
      Gintoki J: M L Yeung 2 69/1
    7. Old Havana Silk
      5 (13)
      Old Havana e/s J: C Y Ho 112/1
    8. Supreme Witness Silk
      14 (11)
      Supreme Witness tb J: H T Mo 3 11/1
    9. Dr Lucky Star Silk
      9 (2)
      Dr Lucky Star J: T H So 2 274/1
    10. Joyful Family Silk
      4 (8)
      Joyful Family J: Alberto Sanna 204/1
    11. Galaxy Racer Silk
      6 (4)
      Galaxy Racer J: Jack Wong 3 415/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Classic Unicorn Silk
    13 (11)
    Classic Unicorn t J: K C Leung 3/5F
  2. Seven Heavens Silk
    3 (10)
    Seven Heavens htb J: Zac Purton 41/10
  3. Jing Jing Win Silk
    5 (7)
    Jing Jing Win p J: Matthew Poon 3 55/1
    1. New Asia Sunrise Silk
      7 (12)
      New Asia Sunrise J: Martin Harley 68/1
    2. Utopia Life Silk
      10 (3)
      Utopia Life b J: Karis Teetan 40/1
    3. Highland Fortune Silk
      8 (1)
      Highland Fortune J: Neil Callan 39/1
    4. Multimillion Silk
      2 (9)
      Multimillion tb J: Alfred Chan 10 53/10
    5. Goko Silk
      12 (13)
      Goko tb J: Jack Wong 3 40/1
    6. Wayfoong Vinnie Silk
      14 (4)
      Wayfoong Vinnie h J: V Borges 95/1
    7. Lone Eagle Silk
      4 (5)
      Lone Eagle J: Matthew Chadwick 12/1
    8. Hard Promise Silk
      9 (6)
      Hard Promise b J: M L Yeung 2 134/1
    9. Sharp Style Silk
      11 (8)
      Sharp Style b J: H T Mo 3 350/1
    10. Gamechangers Silk
      1 (14)
      Gamechangers t J: Joao Moreira 44/1
    11. Laos Enlightenment Silk
      6 (2)
      Laos Enlightenment b J: A Domeyer 70/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

09:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Marvelous World Silk
    1 (5)
    Marvelous World ht J: Zac Purton 69/20
  2. Monkey Jewellery Silk
    5 (9)
    Monkey Jewellery J: Joao Moreira 56/10
  3. Nice Fandango Silk
    10 (6)
    Nice Fandango h J: Jack Wong 3 42/1
    1. All You Need Silk
      3 (4)
      All You Need hb J: Chad Schofield 11/1
    2. Yichun Blitz Silk
      4 (7)
      Yichun Blitz b J: M L Yeung 2 21/10F
    3. Solar Billion Silk
      11 (10)
      Solar Billion tb J: C Y Ho 18/1
    4. Speedy Optimist Silk
      9 (1)
      Speedy Optimist J: T H So 2 22/1
    5. Sky Treasure Silk
      2 (2)
      Sky Treasure b J: K C Leung 27/1
    6. Super Model Silk
      12 (8)
      Super Model t J: Matthew Poon 3 12/1
    7. Promise Kept Silk
      6 (3)
      Promise Kept t J: A Domeyer 58/10
    8. Calling The Shots Silk
      8 (11)
      Calling The Shots tb J: Karis Teetan 15/1
    9. Focus Silk
      7 (12)
      Focus J: V Borges 246/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: nk, nk, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

10:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Coby Oppa Silk
    6 (1)
    Coby Oppa tp J: Karis Teetan 53/20F
  2. Red Desert Silk
    5 (10)
    Red Desert J: Joao Moreira 36/5
  3. Winner Supreme Silk
    3 (12)
    Winner Supreme J: K C Leung 47/10
    1. Nuclear Power Silk
      8 (9)
      Nuclear Power b J: Zac Purton 57/10
    2. Encore Boy Silk
      1 (8)
      Encore Boy p J: Alfred Chan 10 31/1
    3. Mega Red Silk
      4 (11)
      Mega Red b J: M L Yeung 2 9/1
    4. Strathclyde Silk
      12 (7)
      Strathclyde tb J: Matthew Chadwick 20/1
    5. Endearing Silk
      2 (4)
      Endearing et J: C Y Ho 31/10
    6. California Turbo Silk
      7 (5)
      California Turbo tb J: A Domeyer 17/1
    7. Diamond Rhyme Silk
      11 (3)
      Diamond Rhyme J: T H So 2 85/1
    8. Winston's Lad Silk
      9 (6)
      Winston's Lad h J: Jack Wong 3 139/1
    9. Incredible Silk
      10 (2)
      Incredible t J: H T Mo 3 230/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

10:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Star Performance Silk
    2 (3)
    Star Performance t J: H T Mo 3 66/1
  2. Mongolian Legend Silk
    12 (10)
    Mongolian Legend J: V Borges 58/1
  3. Happy Force Silk
    11 (12)
    Happy Force b J: M L Yeung 2 12/1
    1. Craig's Star Silk
      10 (5)
      Craig's Star J: Karis Teetan 54/10
    2. Hello Beauty Silk
      1 (13)
      Hello Beauty tb J: A Domeyer 13/1
    3. Guy Dragon Silk
      7 (6)
      Guy Dragon t J: Chad Schofield 4/1
    4. Ultimate Glory Silk
      14 (7)
      Ultimate Glory v J: Matthew Poon 3 56/1
    5. Unicornbaby Silk
      13 (4)
      Unicornbaby b J: Alberto Sanna 88/1
    6. Cool Team Silk
      6 (8)
      Cool Team p J: Neil Callan 19/1
    7. Golden Sixty Silk
      4 (1)
      Golden Sixty J: C Y Ho 6/4F
    8. Picken Silk
      8 (9)
      Picken J: Joao Moreira 74/10
    9. War Room Silk
      3 (14)
      War Room b J: K C Leung 59/1
    10. Beauty Spark Silk
      5 (2)
      Beauty Spark tp J: Zac Purton 13/1
    11. Won Won Too Silk
      9 (11)
      Won Won Too t J: T H So 2 480/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: shd, shd, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Bolleville Silk
    6 (3)
    Bolleville J: Cristian Demuro 13/5
  2. Sinndarella Silk
    8 (1)
    Sinndarella J: Damien Boche 7 49/1
  3. Chacaranda Silk
    5 (7)
    Chacaranda J: Mickael Barzalona 17/1
    1. Amazing Grace Silk
      3 (2)
      Amazing Grace J: Maxime Guyon 76/10
    2. Lucky Break Silk
      7 (5)
      Lucky Break J: Vincent Cheminaud 31/5
    3. Vorashann Silk
      1 (6)
      Vorashann J: Christophe Soumillon 9/5F
    4. Darvin Silk
      4 (4)
      Darvin J: Gregory Benoist 11/1
    5. Benalua Silk
      2 (8)
      Benalua J: Augustin Madamet 6 66/10
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 7, 1, 3/4
Runners: 8

13:35 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Far Above Silk
    3 (2)
    Far Above J: P J McDonald 32/5
  2. Duhail Silk
    4 (5)
    Duhail J: Vincent Cheminaud 9/10F
  3. We Go Silk
    6 (3)
    We Go J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 22/1
    1. Milord's Song Silk
      5 (6)
      Milord's Song J: Cristian Demuro 14/1
    2. Eagleway Silk
      1 (9)
      Eagleway J: Christophe Soumillon 87/10
    3. Epic Hero Silk
      7 (8)
      Epic Hero J: Mickael Barzalona 13/2
    4. Shafran Mnm Silk
      2 (7)
      Shafran Mnm J: Frankie Dettori 79/10
    5. Happy Odyssey Silk
      9 (4)
      Happy Odyssey J: Stephane Pasquier 23/1
    6. Reticent Angel Silk
      8 (1)
      Reticent Angel p J: Gerald Mosse 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: snk, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:15 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Sandyssime Silk
    16 (2)
    Sandyssime J: Alexandre Chesneau 97/10
  2. Dark American Silk
    6 (5)
    Dark American b J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5F
  3. Larno Silk
    15 (1)
    Larno J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    1. Gloria Silk
      14 (3)
      Gloria J: Alexis Badel 12/1
    2. Teston Silk
      5 (7)
      Teston J: Aurelien Lemaitre 12/1
    3. Diwan Senora Silk
      2 (6)
      Diwan Senora p J: Jerome Cabre 11/1
    4. Jumpin' Jack Flash Silk
      4 (8)
      Jumpin' Jack Flash J: Mickael Barzalona 14/1
    5. Walec Silk
      7 (4)
      Walec J: Maxime Guyon 13/2
    6. French Pegasus Silk
      10 (9)
      French Pegasus J: Ioritz Mendizabal 9/1
    7. Wetrov Silk
      12 (10)
      Wetrov J: Mickael Berto 45/1
    8. Uther Pendragon Silk
      11 (14)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Anthony Crastus 28/1
    9. Millfield Silk
      3 (11)
      Millfield J: Cristian Demuro 14/1
    10. Ziveri Silk
      9 (15)
      Ziveri b J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
    11. Esperitum Silk
      13 (12)
      Esperitum J: Delphine Santiago 24/1
    12. Rayon Vert Silk
      1 (16)
      Rayon Vert J: Fabrice Veron 20/1
    13. George The Prince Silk
      8 (13)
      George The Prince b J: Vincent Cheminaud 27/1
Winning Trainer: G Botti
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 16

14:52 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Too Darn Hot Silk
    9 (10)
    Too Darn Hot J: Frankie Dettori 4/5F
  2. Space Blues Silk
    5 (5)
    Space Blues J: James Doyle 31/10
  3. Fox Champion Silk
    8 (11)
    Fox Champion J: Oisin Murphy 24/1
    1. Munitions Silk
      6 (2)
      Munitions J: Mickael Barzalona 13/1
    2. Namos Silk
      11 (1)
      Namos J: Wladimir Panov 24/1
    3. Watan Silk
      1 (3)
      Watan J: Christophe Soumillon 32/1
    4. Pretty Boy Silk
      3 (6)
      Pretty Boy J: Maxime Guyon 51/1
    5. Graignes Silk
      2 (9)
      Graignes J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    6. Pure Zen Silk
      12 (8)
      Pure Zen J: Stephane Pasquier 22/1
    7. Urwald Silk
      7 (4)
      Urwald J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 27/1
    8. Azano Silk
      10 (12)
      Azano J: Robert Havlin 31/1
    9. Royal Marine Silk
      4 (7)
      Royal Marine J: Adam Kirby 60/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:30 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Joplin Silk
    10 (7)
    Joplin J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
  2. Silvery Mist Silk
    9 (9)
    Silvery Mist J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
  3. Di Fede Silk
    2 (5)
    Di Fede J: Harry Bentley 14/5F
    1. Cherry Lady Silk
      1 (1)
      Cherry Lady J: Wladimir Panov 38/1
    2. Zavrinka Silk
      8 (6)
      Zavrinka J: Cristian Demuro 83/10
    3. Contrive Silk
      7 (4)
      Contrive J: Oisin Murphy 89/10
    4. Richmond Avenue Silk
      6 (3)
      Richmond Avenue J: Mickael Barzalona 29/10
    5. Dathanna Silk
      5 (2)
      Dathanna J: James Doyle 71/10
    6. Pure Shores Silk
      4 (10)
      Pure Shores J: Gerald Mosse 17/1
    7. Shepherd Market Silk
      3 (8)
      Shepherd Market J: Adam Kirby 16/1
Winning Trainer: D Fechner
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

16:05 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Flag Fen Silk
    15 (14)
    Flag Fen J: Gregory Benoist 67/10
  2. Ziggy Starman Silk
    5 (11)
    Ziggy Starman J: Gerald Mosse 24/1
  3. Elvis Silk
    11 (3)
    Elvis J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
    1. Mouhjim Silk
      3 (12)
      Mouhjim J: Mickael Barzalona 26/1
    2. Dance With Stars Silk
      7 (9)
      Dance With Stars J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 17/5F
    3. Poulfos Silk
      6 (16)
      Poulfos J: Alexis Badel 15/1
    4. Sri Prada Silk
      9 (8)
      Sri Prada J: Christophe Soumillon 48/10
    5. Mezidon Silk
      10 (15)
      Mezidon J: Fabrice Veron 17/1
    6. Zaverna Silk
      1 (13)
      Zaverna J: Augustin Madamet 6 16/1
    7. Kit Kat Jet Silk
      4 (6)
      Kit Kat Jet b J: Cristian Demuro 11/1
    8. Happy Valley Silk
      13 (10)
      Happy Valley p J: Antoine Werle 10/1
    9. Idle Wheel Silk
      14 (2)
      Idle Wheel p J: Thomas Trullier 5 26/1
    10. Habeshia Silk
      2 (5)
      Habeshia J: Mlle Marie Trublet 8 39/1
    11. Jevousvoisencore Silk
      8 (1)
      Jevousvoisencore J: Vincent Cheminaud 36/1
    12. Miss Australia Silk
      16 (7)
      Miss Australia b J: Eddy Hardouin 57/1
    13. Green Bay Silk
      12 (4)
      Green Bay J: Antoine Hamelin 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Wattel
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, snk
Runners: 16

16:40 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Maktava Silk
    4 (6)
    Maktava J: Cristian Demuro 51/10
  2. Ateem Silk
    3 (2)
    Ateem J: Aurelien Lemaitre 11/1
  3. Nairai Silk
    5 (12)
    Nairai J: Maxime Guyon 17/1
    1. Folle De Toi Esqua Silk
      12 (3)
      Folle De Toi Esqua J: Eddy Hardouin 9/1
    2. Debatable Silk
      7 (7)
      Debatable J: Mickael Barzalona 14/1
    3. Engelburg Silk
      1 (8)
      Engelburg p J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 48/10
    4. Alcama Doloise Silk
      2 (10)
      Alcama Doloise p J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 14/1
    5. Lili Blue Silk
      11 (11)
      Lili Blue J: Tony Piccone 43/5
    6. Princess Gold Silk
      9 (1)
      Princess Gold p J: Alexis Badel 11/5F
    7. Selini Mou Silk
      10 (9)
      Selini Mou p J: Fabrice Veron 38/1
    8. Linngaria Silk
      6 (4)
      Linngaria b J: Alexandre Roussel 29/1
    9. Namar Silk
      8 (5)
      Namar J: Thomas Trullier 6 33/1
Winning Trainer: D Smaga
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:15 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Aztec Dreams Silk
    2 (1)
    Aztec Dreams p J: Gregory Benoist 48/10
  2. Danarosa Silk
    9 (5)
    Danarosa J: Cristian Demuro 28/1
  3. Pegasus Silk
    1 (9)
    Pegasus J: Thomas Trullier 3 18/5F
    1. Big Spender Silk
      4 (8)
      Big Spender b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 69/10
    2. Oncle Fernand Silk
      5 (3)
      Oncle Fernand J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 5/1
    3. Magic Mac Silk
      3 (2)
      Magic Mac b J: Stephane Pasquier 49/10
    4. Armorica Silk
      6 (6)
      Armorica p J: Fabien Lefebvre 10/1
    5. Dothraki Silk
      7 (7)
      Dothraki p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 61/10
    6. Pinot Grigio Silk
      8 (4)
      Pinot Grigio p J: Damien Boche 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: S Wattel
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

15:50 Hamburg

Full Result
  1. Laccario Silk
    1 (4)
    Laccario J: Eduardo Pedroza 2/1F
  2. Django Freeman Silk
    2 (3)
    Django Freeman J: Lukas Delozier 33/10
  3. Accon Silk
    4 (11)
    Accon J: Jan Palik 172/10
    1. Quest The Moon Silk
      3 (15)
      Quest The Moon J: Andrasch Starke 31/10
    2. Surrey Thunder Silk
      7 (1)
      Surrey Thunder J: Jason Watson 227/10
    3. Dschingis First Silk
      6 (9)
      Dschingis First J: Adrie de Vries 104/10
    4. Moonlight Man Silk
      5 (10)
      Moonlight Man J: Maxim Pecheur 34/1
    5. Andoro Silk
      13 (13)
      Andoro J: Jack Mitchell 85/1
    6. So Chivalry Silk
      11 (8)
      So Chivalry J: Filip Minarik 30/1
    7. Ormuz Silk
      12 (12)
      Ormuz J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 44/1
    8. Sibelius Silk
      9 (5)
      Sibelius J: Martin Seidl 38/1
    9. Beam Me Up Silk
      10 (14)
      Beam Me Up J: Dario Vargiu 29/1
    10. Mojano Silk
      14 (6)
      Mojano J: Bayarsaikhan Ganbat 117/1
    11. Amiro Silk
      8 (2)
      Amiro b J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    12. Magadan Silk
      15 (16)
      Magadan J: Fabian Xaver Weissmeier 146/1
Winning Trainer: A Wohler
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0