14:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Bletchley Castle Silk
    5
    Bletchley Castle t J: Mr Bryan Carver 7 15/2
  2. Phoenix Rock Silk
    9
    Phoenix Rock J: Connor Brace 5 11/2
  3. Isle Road Silk
    7
    Isle Road J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    1. Riddlestown Silk
      6
      Riddlestown b J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 22/1
    2. Hardtorock Silk
      8
      Hardtorock p J: Page Fuller 3 11/1
    3. Shady Glen Silk
      1
      Shady Glen tb J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    4. Lucky Jim Silk
      3
      Lucky Jim tp J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
    5. Ballina Lady Silk
      11
      Ballina Lady ht J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 25/1
    6. Canyouhearmenow Silk
      12
      Canyouhearmenow tp J: Jamie Moore 4/1F
    7. Eaton Miller Silk
      10
      Eaton Miller p J: Ben Poste 8/1
    8. Baron Du Plessis Silk
      2
      Baron Du Plessis J: Charlie Todd 7 11/1
    9. Love The Leader Silk
      4
      Love The Leader p J: Tom Cannon 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 2, 14, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Western Miller Silk
    2
    Western Miller tp J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
  2. Wolfcatcher Silk
    5
    Wolfcatcher tp J: Charlie Todd 7 13/2
  3. Elkstone Silk
    8
    Elkstone h J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    1. Eyes Of A Tiger Silk
      1
      Eyes Of A Tiger J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    2. Midnight Maestro Silk
      4
      Midnight Maestro J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    3. Al Shahir Silk
      7
      Al Shahir t J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
    4. Majestic Moll Silk
      3
      Majestic Moll J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    5. Fortunes Hiding Silk
      6
      Fortunes Hiding t J: James Bowen 9/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 13, 1 1/4, 14
Runners: 8

15:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Raise Your Shades Silk
    11
    Raise Your Shades J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
  2. Safe Home Silk
    12
    Safe Home J: Paddy Brennan 2/1F
  3. Lovely Touch Silk
    8
    Lovely Touch J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    1. Bridey's Lettuce Silk
      4
      Bridey's Lettuce J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    2. Outlaw Jack Silk
      15
      Outlaw Jack J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    3. Jimmi Chew Silk
      10
      Jimmi Chew J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    4. Catch My Drift Silk
      6
      Catch My Drift J: Alan Johns 18/1
    5. Trafalgar Rock Silk
      5
      Trafalgar Rock tp J: James Bowen 10/1
    6. Shanksforamillion Silk
      9
      Shanksforamillion J: Mr Ben Jones 7 22/1
    7. Oldabbey Bridge Silk
      3
      Oldabbey Bridge J: Jeremiah McGrath 100/1
    8. Speedy Gonzalez Silk
      1
      Speedy Gonzalez b J: Brendan Powell 33/1
    9. Dun Bay Creek Silk
      7
      Dun Bay Creek p J: David Noonan 80/1
    10. Willyegolassiego Silk
      16
      Willyegolassiego tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    11. Minnie Escape Silk
      14
      Minnie Escape p J: James Best 40/1
    12. Showem Silver Silk
      13
      Showem Silver v J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    13. Global Rhapsody Silk
      2
      Global Rhapsody p J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 8, 10, 1/2
Runners: 16

15:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. The Vollan Silk
    8
    The Vollan t J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
  2. Jacbequick Silk
    5
    Jacbequick tv J: Tom Scudamore 3/1J
  3. Knight Destroyer Silk
    6
    Knight Destroyer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 3/1J
    1. Inn The Bull Silk
      3
      Inn The Bull J: Tom Cannon 15/2
    2. Little Stevie Silk
      11
      Little Stevie J: Bryony Frost 17/2
    3. Mercian King Silk
      7
      Mercian King J: Eddie Edge 10 20/1
    4. Honkytonktennessee Silk
      12
      Honkytonktennessee h J: David England 50/1
    5. Gwalia Silk
      4
      Gwalia J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    6. Lord Condi Silk
      1
      Lord Condi p J: Leighton Aspell 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 3 1/4, 24, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Zubayr Silk
    3
    Zubayr J: Bryony Frost 6/1
  2. Mister Universum Silk
    7
    Mister Universum t J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. Duhallow Gesture Silk
    2
    Duhallow Gesture J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    1. Court Tycoon Silk
      6
      Court Tycoon J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    2. Forecast Silk
      1
      Forecast t J: Conor Shoemark 7/1
    3. Full Bore Silk
      5
      Full Bore J: James Bowen 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Nordican Bleue Silk
    7
    Nordican Bleue h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  2. Bannixtown Glory Silk
    1
    Bannixtown Glory J: William Kennedy 12/1
  3. Zoutoise Silk
    9
    Zoutoise J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
    1. Sitron Silk
      8
      Sitron J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    2. Miss Heritage Silk
      2
      Miss Heritage J: Maxime Tissier 5 EvensF
    3. Bergamot Silk
      5
      Bergamot t J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    4. Unzipped Silk
      4
      Unzipped t J: Tom O'Brien 100/1
    5. Saintbury Lady Silk
      3
      Saintbury Lady J: Paddy Brennan 66/1
    6. Mergeela Silk
      6
      Mergeela J: David Bass 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 4 1/2, 5, 14
Runners: 9

17:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Chef De Troupe Silk
    5
    Chef De Troupe J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/11F
  2. Naasik Silk
    10
    Naasik v J: James Davies 16/1
  3. Made For You Silk
    2
    Made For You J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    1. Biscay Bay Silk
      6
      Biscay Bay t J: Conor Ring 3 6/1
    2. Windy Writer Silk
      8
      Windy Writer tb J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    3. Tower Of Allen Silk
      7
      Tower Of Allen t J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    4. Scorpion Sea Silk
      9
      Scorpion Sea t J: Charlie Price 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 16, 9, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Kurpany Silk
    4 (6)
    Kurpany J: Ben Coen 5 6/1
  2. Principalship Silk
    8 (7)
    Principalship J: Andrew Slattery 5 10/1
  3. Myrcella Silk
    12 (2)
    Myrcella J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    1. Dragon Ryker Silk
      7 (9)
      Dragon Ryker J: Shane Foley 7/1
    2. Mogwli Silk
      6 (11)
      Mogwli v J: Nathan Crosse 7 5/1
    3. Franklin Street Silk
      1 (8)
      Franklin Street J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/1
    4. Hot Dakota Silk
      11 (4)
      Hot Dakota p J: Conor Hoban 20/1
    5. Piece Of Paradise Silk
      3 (12)
      Piece Of Paradise J: Chris Hayes 2/1F
    6. Settle Me Down Silk
      2 (10)
      Settle Me Down J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    7. Via Veneto Silk
      13 (3)
      Via Veneto J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    8. Dragon Of Malta Silk
      5 (1)
      Dragon Of Malta J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    9. Swisstopher Silk
      9 (5)
      Swisstopher J: Tom Madden 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 4 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Sweetest Taboo Silk
    14 (5)
    Sweetest Taboo v J: Nathan Crosse 7 7/1
  2. Wild Bob Cat Silk
    6 (1)
    Wild Bob Cat p J: N G McCullagh 20/1
  3. Art Of Unity Silk
    1 (11)
    Art Of Unity p J: Shane Crosse 5 11/4J
    1. Frow Silk
      16 (3)
      Frow J: Killian Leonard 3 66/1
    2. Straffan Silk
      13 (7)
      Straffan p J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    3. Sahreej Silk
      7 (10)
      Sahreej t J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    4. D K Travel Silk
      8 (16)
      D K Travel b J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    5. Gala N Dandy Silk
      9 (9)
      Gala N Dandy J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    6. Gillabbey Rock Silk
      10 (6)
      Gillabbey Rock J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    7. May Remain Silk
      4 (8)
      May Remain J: Chris Hayes 11/4J
    8. There's The Rain Silk
      15 (13)
      There's The Rain h J: Adam Farragher 7 100/1
    9. De Main Lady Silk
      5 (2)
      De Main Lady J: Ben Coen 5 25/1
    10. Comhghairdeas Silk
      2 (12)
      Comhghairdeas J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/1
    11. Sarah Ash Calum Silk
      12 (4)
      Sarah Ash Calum J: Dean Curran 10 33/1
    12. Mystical Affair Silk
      11 (14)
      Mystical Affair J: Conor Hoban 40/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Cityman Silk
    6 (6)
    Cityman b J: Ben Coen 5 7/2
  2. Bailly Silk
    4 (8)
    Bailly J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Sunset Nova Silk
    9 (9)
    Sunset Nova b J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/2F
    1. Black Martini Silk
      7 (10)
      Black Martini J: Nathan Crosse 7 7/2
    2. Silver Service Silk
      3 (4)
      Silver Service t J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    3. Evasive Power Silk
      5 (2)
      Evasive Power J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    4. Rainbow Moonstone Silk
      1 (3)
      Rainbow Moonstone tp J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    5. Show Must Go On Silk
      2 (7)
      Show Must Go On b J: Shane Crosse 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 3, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Memyselfandmoi Silk
    13 (6)
    Memyselfandmoi J: W J Lee 4/1C
  2. Royal Highness Silk
    16 (4)
    Royal Highness J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
  3. Harbour Dance Silk
    3 (10)
    Harbour Dance J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    1. Tham Luang Silk
      8 (1)
      Tham Luang J: Shane Foley 4/1C
    2. Basrah Breeze Silk
      10 (16)
      Basrah Breeze J: Colin Keane 4/1C
    3. Drumquina Silk
      11 (9)
      Drumquina J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    4. Tracker Saga Silk
      9 (13)
      Tracker Saga b J: Kevin Manning 6/1
    5. Marlonebundo Silk
      4 (18)
      Marlonebundo J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
    6. Bajan Excell Silk
      1 (7)
      Bajan Excell J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    7. Shamarouski Silk
      6 (5)
      Shamarouski J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    8. Givemehopejoanna Silk
      12 (12)
      Givemehopejoanna J: Michael Hussey 100/1
    9. My Kinda Gal Silk
      14 (15)
      My Kinda Gal J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    10. Bobby Cool Silk
      2 (11)
      Bobby Cool J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    11. Takarengo Silk
      7 (3)
      Takarengo J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    12. Sea Of Life Silk
      5 (8)
      Sea Of Life b J: Paddy Harnett 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Killourney Silk
    3 (6)
    Killourney J: W J Lee 3/1
  2. Balefire Silk
    7 (5)
    Balefire p J: Shane Foley 5/1
  3. Peruvian Lily Silk
    6 (3)
    Peruvian Lily J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    1. Basic Law Silk
      1 (2)
      Basic Law J: Colin Keane 5/2F
    2. Turnberry Isle Silk
      2 (7)
      Turnberry Isle J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
    3. Jupiter Road Silk
      4 (4)
      Jupiter Road t J: Shane Crosse 5 7/1
    4. Motashakel Silk
      5 (1)
      Motashakel v J: Chris Hayes 12/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, hd
Runners: 7

16:50 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Kangaroo Valley Silk
    5 (4)
    Kangaroo Valley p J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4
  2. Yonkers Silk
    13 (13)
    Yonkers b J: Colin Keane 3/1
  3. Brexit Briefcase Silk
    3 (17)
    Brexit Briefcase J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    1. Tipping Point Silk
      11 (2)
      Tipping Point J: Shane Crosse 5 33/1
    2. Sea Ducor Silk
      10 (3)
      Sea Ducor J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    3. Pepper'n Salt Silk
      8 (11)
      Pepper'n Salt J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    4. Right Approval Silk
      9 (1)
      Right Approval J: Killian Leonard 3 100/1
    5. Yenillik Silk
      12 (10)
      Yenillik J: W J Lee 5/2F
    6. Slainte And Thanks Silk
      2 (14)
      Slainte And Thanks J: John Shinnick 10 66/1
    7. Ferrum Silk
      4 (18)
      Ferrum J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    8. Lalipour Silk
      6 (9)
      Lalipour J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    9. Planet Venus Silk
      16 (15)
      Planet Venus J: Shane Foley 6/1
    10. Hazel Wood Silk
      15 (7)
      Hazel Wood J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    11. Road To Oz Silk
      17 (8)
      Road To Oz J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    12. Tyriana Silk
      18 (5)
      Tyriana h J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    13. Gragara Tara Silk
      1 (6)
      Gragara Tara J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    14. Arizona Boy Silk
      19 (12)
      Arizona Boy J: Luke McAteer 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 8, 8, 1
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Galeola Silk
    2 (17)
    Galeola J: Robbie Colgan 11/2
  2. Sharp Focus Silk
    4 (13)
    Sharp Focus J: Colin Keane 12/1
  3. Molly Kaye Silk
    10 (7)
    Molly Kaye J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    1. Shoofly Silk
      13 (18)
      Shoofly J: Shane Foley 9/1
    2. Appian Way Silk
      11 (20)
      Appian Way J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    3. Grove Gold Silk
      16 (10)
      Grove Gold J: Killian Leonard 3 7/1
    4. Uno Momento Silk
      6 (8)
      Uno Momento ht J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    5. Lustful Silk
      1 (19)
      Lustful J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/4F
    6. Shes Gold Silk
      5 (12)
      Shes Gold J: W J Lee 25/1
    7. El Tren Silk
      9 (14)
      El Tren b J: Shane Crosse 5 10/1
    8. Steelyeyed Silk
      8 (2)
      Steelyeyed tp J: Gavin Ryan 7 10/1
    9. Mademoiselle Penny Silk
      3 (1)
      Mademoiselle Penny J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    10. Charlie Bit Me Silk
      17 (11)
      Charlie Bit Me J: Andrew Slattery 5 25/1
    11. Sunnyhill Lad Silk
      7 (4)
      Sunnyhill Lad J: Alan Glynn 10 33/1
    12. King Con Silk
      19 (5)
      King Con t J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    13. Long Wood Silk
      12 (9)
      Long Wood J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    14. Jillbridge Silk
      18 (15)
      Jillbridge J: Mark Gallagher 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

14:10 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Frightened Rabbit Silk
    6
    Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 3 11/4F
  2. Valgor Du Ronceray Silk
    4
    Valgor Du Ronceray v J: Billy Garritty 6 8/1
  3. Sense Of Urgency Silk
    3
    Sense Of Urgency h J: Blair Campbell 3/1
    1. Hey Bob Silk
      8
      Hey Bob t J: Lorcan Murtagh 9/1
    2. Cherry Princess Silk
      9
      Cherry Princess t J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
    3. Wise Coco Silk
      11
      Wise Coco p J: Thomas Willmott 3 16/1
    4. Northandsouth Silk
      7
      Northandsouth J: Dale Irving 20/1
    5. Kisumu Silk
      13
      Kisumu tp J: Harry Reed 10/1
    6. Alfiboy Silk
      5
      Alfiboy h J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    7. Barney's Caulker Silk
      12
      Barney's Caulker t J: Dillan Hurst 10 33/1
    8. Bell Ofthe Bongate Silk
      10
      Bell Ofthe Bongate t J: Tabitha Worsley 3 66/1
    9. Mondlicht Silk
      1
      Mondlicht v J: Charlotte Jones 8 50/1
    10. Anguino Silk
      2
      Anguino J: Fergus Gregory 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, 6
Runners: 13

14:45 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Caius Marcius Silk
    1
    Caius Marcius p J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
  2. Nietzsche Silk
    2
    Nietzsche t J: Henry Brooke 15/8
  3. Innocent Touch Silk
    4
    Innocent Touch J: Andrew Tinkler 4/1
    1. Carntop Silk
      3
      Carntop t J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 12, 9, 16
Runners: 4

15:15 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Melody Of Scotland Silk
    7
    Melody Of Scotland v J: Richie McLernon 4/1
  2. Morraman Silk
    1
    Morraman J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 7/2F
  3. Raising The Bar Silk
    3
    Raising The Bar J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
    1. Champagne To Go Silk
      12
      Champagne To Go p J: Nathan Moscrop 5 10/1
    2. Lord Wishes Silk
      6
      Lord Wishes tb J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Kick On Dottie Silk
      5
      Kick On Dottie J: Jamie Hamilton 28/1
    4. Sixties Star Silk
      11
      Sixties Star J: Henry Brooke 12/1
    5. Gallahers Cross Silk
      4
      Gallahers Cross J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    6. Nefyn Bay Silk
      2
      Nefyn Bay t J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
    7. Something Brewing Silk
      9
      Something Brewing p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 2 1/4, 4, 3 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Chanceiton Silk
    6
    Chanceiton t J: Thomas Willmott 7 4/1
  2. Nortonthorpelegend Silk
    5
    Nortonthorpelegend J: Henry Brooke 9/1
  3. Apache Pilot Silk
    7
    Apache Pilot tv J: Dale Irving 3 11/2
    1. Classical Milano Silk
      3
      Classical Milano J: Jonathon Bewley 3 9/2
    2. Petite Ganache Silk
      4
      Petite Ganache p J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    3. Call Me Silk
      8
      Call Me J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 16/1
    4. School Lane Silk
      2
      School Lane b J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1F
    5. Central Flame Silk
      1
      Central Flame J: Jamie Hamilton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 18, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:25 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Lord Roccoco Silk
    12
    Lord Roccoco J: Thomas Dowson 7/2
  2. Charming Dream Silk
    1
    Charming Dream t J: Nathan Moscrop 5 12/1
  3. Boltissime Silk
    11
    Boltissime J: Charlie Hammond 3 6/4F
    1. Rukwa Silk
      8
      Rukwa J: Jonathan England 4/1
    2. Cryogenics Silk
      2
      Cryogenics J: Alison Clarke 7 33/1
    3. Darry Desbois Silk
      3
      Darry Desbois v J: Craig Nichol 100/1
    4. Game Risk Silk
      5
      Game Risk J: Miss Charlotte Crane 7 22/1
    5. Youracert Silk
      10
      Youracert J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    6. Silver Character Silk
      13
      Silver Character J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    7. Misu Bula Silk
      14
      Misu Bula J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    8. Fast And Friendly Silk
      4
      Fast And Friendly J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 200/1
    9. Still Busy Silk
      9
      Still Busy J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    10. Misterblackpepper Silk
      6
      Misterblackpepper J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    11. Red Pepper Lad Silk
      7
      Red Pepper Lad J: Callum Bewley 200/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 2 1/4, 8, nk
Runners: 14

16:55 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Ronava Silk
    1
    Ronava J: Charlie Hammond 3 6/4F
  2. Border Breaker Silk
    2
    Border Breaker J: Harry Reed 3 14/1
  3. I'm An Izz Wizz Silk
    5
    I'm An Izz Wizz J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    1. Dun Faw Good Silk
      9
      Dun Faw Good J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    2. Ueueteotl Silk
      7
      Ueueteotl b J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    3. Shimla Dawn Silk
      4
      Shimla Dawn J: Miss Emma Todd 5 4/1
    4. Onlyfoolsownhorses Silk
      3
      Onlyfoolsownhorses t J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    5. Indian Voyage Silk
      8
      Indian Voyage t J: Dale Irving 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 8, 1 3/4, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Father John Silk
    6
    Father John J: Nico de Boinville 10/11F
  2. Cockney Beau Silk
    5
    Cockney Beau J: Miss Becky Smith 3 9/2
  3. On The Wild Side Silk
    2
    On The Wild Side J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    1. Milanvera Silk
      9
      Milanvera J: Thomas Dowson 8/1
    2. Sweet Flora Silk
      10
      Sweet Flora J: Danny McMenamin 7 100/1
    3. Lady Bowes Silk
      8
      Lady Bowes J: Callum Bewley 25/1
    4. Jerry Russell Silk
      1
      Jerry Russell J: Liam McKenna 7 8/1
    5. Heatherlea Silk
      7
      Heatherlea J: James Corbett 5 100/1
    6. Canneyhill Bob Silk
      4
      Canneyhill Bob J: Alison Clarke 7 150/1
    7. Bonsai Bay Silk
      3
      Bonsai Bay h J: Henry Brooke 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 5
Runners: 10

14:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Soffika Silk
    8 (7)
    Soffika J: Ryan Moore 5/1
  2. Heavens Open Silk
    4 (6)
    Heavens Open J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
  3. Inyamazane Silk
    5 (8)
    Inyamazane J: David Egan 9/2
    1. Cloudea Silk
      1 (1)
      Cloudea J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
    2. Ebony Legend Silk
      2 (4)
      Ebony Legend J: Jason Hart 16/1
    3. Guipure Silk
      3 (2)
      Guipure J: Ben Curtis 11/4F
    4. Schumli Silk
      7 (5)
      Schumli J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Dubai Tradition Silk
    4 (3)
    Dubai Tradition J: Hector Crouch EvensF
  2. Grenadier Guard Silk
    1 (2)
    Grenadier Guard J: Franny Norton 7/2
  3. Dante's View Silk
    3 (5)
    Dante's View J: Ryan Moore 7/4
    1. Ozark Silk
      5 (4)
      Ozark J: James Sullivan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 61
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Derevo Silk
    6 (2)
    Derevo J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Hats Off To Larry Silk
    5 (3)
    Hats Off To Larry J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
  3. Victory Chime Silk
    4 (1)
    Victory Chime p J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    1. Addis Ababa Silk
      3 (4)
      Addis Ababa v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    2. Ayutthaya Silk
      2 (5)
      Ayutthaya J: Shane Gray 8/1
    3. Shargiah Silk
      1 (6)
      Shargiah J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Bayshore Freeway Silk
    2 (5)
    Bayshore Freeway J: Franny Norton 7/4F
  2. Dance Legend Silk
    4 (4)
    Dance Legend J: Luke Morris 12/1
  3. Tamreer Silk
    9 (3)
    Tamreer h J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    1. Spirit Of Appin Silk
      8 (7)
      Spirit Of Appin J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    2. Hulcote Silk
      6 (8)
      Hulcote J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Makawee Silk
      7 (1)
      Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    4. Crystal Moonlight Silk
      3 (6)
      Crystal Moonlight J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    5. Hameem Silk
      5 (9)
      Hameem J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Becky The Thatcher Silk
    5 (5)
    Becky The Thatcher p J: Franny Norton 5/2J
  2. Forewarning Silk
    6 (4)
    Forewarning J: Cam Hardie 12/1
  3. Champarisi Silk
    3 (2)
    Champarisi J: Sam James 7/2
    1. Norab Silk
      7 (1)
      Norab b J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    2. Suegioo Silk
      2 (3)
      Suegioo v J: Ryan Moore 5/2J
    3. Handiwork Silk
      1 (7)
      Handiwork p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    4. Arty Campbell Silk
      4 (6)
      Arty Campbell p J: Luke Morris 20/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

17:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Bighearted Silk
    2 (1)
    Bighearted J: Cameron Noble 3 7/4F
  2. Pennywhistle Silk
    1 (4)
    Pennywhistle p J: Ryan Moore 15/8
  3. Venusta Silk
    3 (2)
    Venusta J: David Egan 5/2
    1. Summer Bride Silk
      4 (3)
      Summer Bride J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, 10, 3/4
Runners: 4

17:40 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Tricky Dicky Silk
    2 (10)
    Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 9/4
  2. Highly Sprung Silk
    1 (11)
    Highly Sprung J: Harrison Shaw 5 16/1
  3. Captain Dion Silk
    3 (1)
    Captain Dion b J: Gabriele Malune 3 6/4F
    1. Uncle Charlie Silk
      8 (8)
      Uncle Charlie J: Franny Norton 10/1
    2. Kentuckyconnection Silk
      5 (12)
      Kentuckyconnection J: Harry Russell 7 16/1
    3. Mosseyb Silk
      12 (9)
      Mosseyb J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    4. The Right Choice Silk
      4 (2)
      The Right Choice p J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    5. Dawn Breaking Silk
      11 (5)
      Dawn Breaking J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    6. Primeiro Boy Silk
      10 (6)
      Primeiro Boy J: Sean Davis 3 50/1
    7. Gunmaker Silk
      6 (4)
      Gunmaker J: James Sullivan 11/1
    8. Intense Pleasure Silk
      9 (7)
      Intense Pleasure J: Jack Garritty 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Penny Pot Lane Silk
    7 (4)
    Penny Pot Lane p J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  2. Inexes Silk
    5 (2)
    Inexes p J: Jason Hart 3/1F
  3. Black Salt Silk
    1 (8)
    Black Salt J: Robbie Downey 7/2
    1. Stewardess Silk
      2 (7)
      Stewardess J: David Nolan 9/1
    2. Vallarta Silk
      11 (1)
      Vallarta J: James Sullivan 16/1
    3. Valley Of Fire Silk
      6 (3)
      Valley Of Fire b J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    4. Carlovian Silk
      9 (10)
      Carlovian v J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    5. Arogo Silk
      8 (6)
      Arogo J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    6. Uncle Norman Silk
      12 (12)
      Uncle Norman b J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
    7. Jan Van Hoof Silk
      4 (5)
      Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    8. Exchequer Silk
      3 (9)
      Exchequer p J: Philip Prince 25/1
    9. Coastal Drive Silk
      10 (11)
      Coastal Drive J: Kevin Stott 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Whitaker
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

00:36 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Simply Breathless Silk
    3 (3)
    Simply Breathless J: Flavien Prat 51/10
  2. Ollie's Candy Silk
    1 (1)
    Ollie's Candy b J: Kent J Desormeaux 27/10
  3. Storm The Hill Silk
    2 (2)
    Storm The Hill J: Rafael Bejarano 5/2F
    1. Ippodamia's Girl Silk
      9 (8)
      Ippodamia's Girl J: Norberto Arroyo Jr 111/10
    2. Don't Blame Judy Silk
      8 (7)
      Don't Blame Judy J: Victor Espinoza 175/10
    3. Poster Girl Silk
      4 (4)
      Poster Girl J: Evin A Roman 32/1
    4. Achira Silk
      6 (6)
      Achira J: Martin Garcia 215/10
    5. Tapped Silk
      11 (10)
      Tapped b J: Drayden Van Dyke 19/2
    6. A Little Bit Me Silk
      10 (9)
      A Little Bit Me J: Geovanni Franco 14/1
    7. Meal Ticket Silk
      5 (5)
      Meal Ticket b J: Mike E Smith 44/5
Winning Trainer: Neil Drysdale
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

23:18 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Majestic Eagle Silk
    7 (6)
    Majestic Eagle b J: Rafael Bejarano 9/1
  2. Law Abidin Citizen Silk
    4 (4)
    Law Abidin Citizen b J: Tiago Josue Pereira 31/5
  3. Sharp Samurai Silk
    2 (2)
    Sharp Samurai b J: Victor Espinoza 1/2F
    1. Tartini Silk
      1 (1)
      Tartini J: Ignacio Puglisi 73/1
    2. Snazzy Dresser Silk
      3 (3)
      Snazzy Dresser b J: Edwin A Maldonado 157/10
    3. Bombard Silk
      5 (5)
      Bombard J: Flavien Prat 18/5
Winning Trainer: Neil Drysdale
Distances: nk, nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

05:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Nice Fandango Silk
    2 (14)
    Nice Fandango h J: Grant Van Niekerk 137/10
  2. Multimax Silk
    1 (8)
    Multimax tb J: Alfred Chan 10 7/2F
  3. Starlot Silk
    5 (11)
    Starlot b J: K C Leung 16/1
    1. Yee Cheong Lucky Silk
      4 (3)
      Yee Cheong Lucky hb J: C Y Ho 11/1
    2. Adonis Silk
      8 (13)
      Adonis he J: T H So 2 26/5
    3. Cour Valant Silk
      14 (10)
      Cour Valant p J: Matthew Poon 3 59/1
    4. Sunny Orient Silk
      13 (7)
      Sunny Orient J: M L Yeung 2 20/1
    5. Exponents Silk
      6 (6)
      Exponents v J: Jack Wong 3 11/1
    6. Show Mission Silk
      7 (1)
      Show Mission tb J: Neil Callan 16/1
    7. Nashashuk Silk
      12 (5)
      Nashashuk et J: Joao Moreira 16/1
    8. Soccer Master Silk
      3 (12)
      Soccer Master hp J: Alberto Sanna 10/1
    9. Otouto Silk
      9 (9)
      Otouto b J: Matthew Chadwick 39/1
    10. Perfect Choice Silk
      10 (4)
      Perfect Choice b J: Chad Schofield 26/1
    11. Winning Circle Silk
      11 (2)
      Winning Circle tp J: Zac Purton 18/5
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ho Ho Feel Silk
    4 (1)
    Ho Ho Feel h J: Zac Purton 3/1
  2. Gorgeous Again Silk
    11 (10)
    Gorgeous Again htb J: A Domeyer 6/1
  3. London Hall Silk
    2 (3)
    London Hall b J: C Y Ho 5/2F
    1. Bullish Glory Silk
      7 (9)
      Bullish Glory h J: K C Leung 28/1
    2. Amazing Agility Silk
      3 (11)
      Amazing Agility t J: Grant Van Niekerk 40/1
    3. Dor Dor Silk
      8 (4)
      Dor Dor h J: Joao Moreira 14/5
    4. Green Dispatch Silk
      5 (12)
      Green Dispatch t J: Neil Callan 54/1
    5. Fortune Patrol Silk
      12 (5)
      Fortune Patrol tb J: Jack Wong 3 11/1
    6. Sky Gem Silk
      10 (6)
      Sky Gem J: M L Yeung 2 55/1
    7. Sangria Silk
      6 (2)
      Sangria J: Alberto Sanna 16/1
    8. Happy Rocky Silk
      1 (7)
      Happy Rocky tb J: Chad Schofield 59/1
    9. Holy Unicorn Silk
      9 (8)
      Holy Unicorn t J: Alfred Chan 10 33/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 12

06:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Flying Thunder Silk
    9 (3)
    Flying Thunder J: Grant Van Niekerk 41/20F
  2. Time To Celebrate Silk
    4 (6)
    Time To Celebrate b J: Joao Moreira 71/10
  3. Pingwu Spark Silk
    1 (2)
    Pingwu Spark b J: Zac Purton 19/5
    1. Morethanlucky Silk
      5 (1)
      Morethanlucky b J: Umberto Rispoli 42/10
    2. Styling City Silk
      6 (5)
      Styling City b J: Chad Schofield 31/10
    3. Dragon General Silk
      7 (7)
      Dragon General tb J: K C Leung 17/1
    4. Winner's Way Silk
      2 (4)
      Winner's Way tp J: C Y Ho 27/1
    5. Jolly Banner Silk
      3 (8)
      Jolly Banner b J: Matthew Poon 29/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

07:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. High Rev Silk
    13 (13)
    High Rev b J: T H So 2 165/10
  2. Ezra Silk
    6 (2)
    Ezra b J: Neil Callan 16/5F
  3. Circuit Three Silk
    9 (1)
    Circuit Three tb J: Chad Schofield 41/10
    1. My Winner Silk
      11 (3)
      My Winner b J: A Domeyer 57/10
    2. Victory Power Silk
      4 (14)
      Victory Power t J: Alfred Chan 10 9/1
    3. Sleep Education Silk
      10 (8)
      Sleep Education b J: Alberto Sanna 13/1
    4. Wayfoong Charmer Silk
      14 (6)
      Wayfoong Charmer J: Matthew Chadwick 25/1
    5. Supreme Plus Silk
      8 (10)
      Supreme Plus t J: Umberto Rispoli 90/1
    6. Thou Shall Sing Silk
      3 (7)
      Thou Shall Sing ht J: Matthew Poon 3 20/1
    7. Voyage Star Silk
      5 (12)
      Voyage Star v J: Zac Purton 8/1
    8. E Star Silk
      2 (5)
      E Star J: K C Leung 26/1
    9. Happy Warrior Silk
      1 (11)
      Happy Warrior p J: C Y Ho 21/1
    10. Our Green Silk
      12 (9)
      Our Green J: H T Mo 3 174/1
    11. Phenomenal Silk
      7 (4)
      Phenomenal hb J: Martin Harley 77/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 1/2, shd, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Chicken Dance Silk
    5 (5)
    Chicken Dance J: Zac Purton 27/20F
  2. Super Eighteen Silk
    4 (12)
    Super Eighteen b J: Grant Van Niekerk 11/1
  3. Lightning Treasure Silk
    12 (7)
    Lightning Treasure v J: K C Leung 11/1
    1. Breeze Of Spring Silk
      7 (8)
      Breeze Of Spring h J: T H So 2 77/10
    2. Bright Kid Silk
      1 (6)
      Bright Kid tb J: C Y Ho 13/1
    3. Eight Trigrams Silk
      10 (13)
      Eight Trigrams J: Matthew Poon 3 20/1
    4. Winning Warrior Silk
      13 (2)
      Winning Warrior J: M L Yeung 2 206/1
    5. Monkey Jewellery Silk
      6 (14)
      Monkey Jewellery J: Joao Moreira 29/10
    6. Super Lucky Silk
      2 (3)
      Super Lucky h J: Chad Schofield 22/1
    7. Jimson The Dragon Silk
      3 (4)
      Jimson The Dragon t J: A Domeyer 28/1
    8. Happy Project Silk
      11 (1)
      Happy Project b J: Jack Wong 3 253/1
    9. Spicy Really Silk
      9 (11)
      Spicy Really h J: Alfred Chan 10 139/1
    10. Storm Soldier Silk
      14 (10)
      Storm Soldier tb J: Matthew Chadwick 121/1
    11. Smiling Success Silk
      8 (9)
      Smiling Success t J: Alberto Sanna 25/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

08:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Bellagio Silk
    6 (3)
    Bellagio b J: A Domeyer 39/20F
  2. Empire Star Silk
    5 (9)
    Empire Star b J: C Y Ho 78/10
  3. Flying Victory Silk
    1 (8)
    Flying Victory ht J: Zac Purton 18/5
    1. Telecom Rocket Silk
      11 (12)
      Telecom Rocket J: Matthew Poon 3 40/1
    2. Calling The Shots Silk
      13 (10)
      Calling The Shots tb J: H T Mo 3 31/1
    3. Nice Kick Silk
      10 (2)
      Nice Kick e/s J: Joao Moreira 5/1
    4. Mehboob Silk
      9 (7)
      Mehboob J: Matthew Chadwick 86/1
    5. Sam's Love Silk
      3 (11)
      Sam's Love J: Jack Wong 3 16/1
    6. Dionysus Collin Silk
      12 (6)
      Dionysus Collin h J: M L Yeung 2 15/1
    7. City Legend Silk
      4 (1)
      City Legend b J: Alfred Chan 10 11/1
    8. Have Fun Together Silk
      7 (13)
      Have Fun Together h J: Chad Schofield 15/1
    9. Harbour Century Silk
      14 (14)
      Harbour Century tb J: K C Leung 31/1
    10. Spirit Silk
      2 (5)
      Spirit b J: Alberto Sanna 101/1
    11. Exceptional Desire Silk
      8 (4)
      Exceptional Desire v J: T H So 2 79/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: nk, shd, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Voyage Warrior Silk
    1 (8)
    Voyage Warrior J: Zac Purton 1/4F
  2. Healthy Luck Silk
    13 (11)
    Healthy Luck b J: Umberto Rispoli 29/1
  3. Goko Silk
    9 (14)
    Goko tb J: Jack Wong 3 23/1
    1. Look Eras Silk
      14 (2)
      Look Eras b J: Matthew Chadwick 53/1
    2. Hard Promise Silk
      6 (7)
      Hard Promise b J: M L Yeung 2 123/1
    3. Hair Trigger Silk
      11 (9)
      Hair Trigger tb J: C Y Ho 11/1
    4. Hong Kong Bet Silk
      2 (5)
      Hong Kong Bet t J: A Domeyer 19/1
    5. Breeders' Sky Silk
      8 (4)
      Breeders' Sky p J: H T Mo 3 274/1
    6. Ping Hai Galaxy Silk
      5 (13)
      Ping Hai Galaxy J: Joao Moreira 16/1
    7. Happy Time Silk
      12 (6)
      Happy Time h J: Grant Van Niekerk 10/1
    8. Winning Feeling Silk
      10 (1)
      Winning Feeling J: Alberto Sanna 118/1
    9. Bethany Silk
      4 (10)
      Bethany t J: Matthew Poon 3 198/1
    10. Star Of Theharbour Silk
      7 (3)
      Star Of Theharbour J: T H So 2 158/1
    11. Ardenode Silk
      3 (12)
      Ardenode t J: Martin Harley 294/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Rise High Silk
    1 (3)
    Rise High J: C Y Ho 2/1F
  2. Seasons Bloom Silk
    4 (4)
    Seasons Bloom t J: Grant Van Niekerk 9/1
  3. Citron Spirit Silk
    5 (6)
    Citron Spirit h J: A Domeyer 79/10
    1. Time Warp Silk
      2 (9)
      Time Warp t J: Matthew Poon 9/1
    2. Savvy Six Silk
      10 (8)
      Savvy Six het J: Matthew Chadwick 74/10
    3. Mongolian King Silk
      11 (10)
      Mongolian King J: Jack Wong 24/1
    4. Helene Leadingstar Silk
      9 (1)
      Helene Leadingstar t J: K C Leung 29/10
    5. Ruthven Silk
      8 (2)
      Ruthven ht J: M L Yeung 18/1
    6. Simply Brilliant Silk
      3 (7)
      Simply Brilliant J: Umberto Rispoli 17/1
    7. Dinozzo Silk
      6 (5)
      Dinozzo tb J: Alberto Sanna 14/1
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

10:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Earth Trilogy Silk
    7 (13)
    Earth Trilogy J: Grant Van Niekerk 193/10
  2. Red Elysees Silk
    8 (5)
    Red Elysees b J: Matthew Poon 3 22/1
  3. Beauty Day Silk
    10 (9)
    Beauty Day hb J: Alfred Chan 10 57/10
    1. Uncle Steve Silk
      2 (8)
      Uncle Steve h J: Zac Purton EvensF
    2. Defining Moment Silk
      13 (10)
      Defining Moment b J: Matthew Chadwick 19/1
    3. Sarri Silk
      3 (12)
      Sarri J: Martin Harley 68/1
    4. Vincy Silk
      4 (4)
      Vincy tb J: C Y Ho 17/1
    5. Smiling Pride Silk
      12 (2)
      Smiling Pride tb J: Chad Schofield 11/1
    6. Chairman Lo Silk
      11 (1)
      Chairman Lo b J: Joao Moreira 14/1
    7. Amazing Satchmo Silk
      9 (11)
      Amazing Satchmo b J: Alberto Sanna 35/1
    8. More Than This Silk
      6 (6)
      More Than This b J: A Domeyer 43/1
    9. Volpino Silk
      5 (14)
      Volpino ht J: M L Yeung 2 38/1
    10. Packing Warrior Silk
      1 (3)
      Packing Warrior tb J: Umberto Rispoli 74/10
    11. Marqula Silk
      14 (7)
      Marqula tb J: K C Leung 55/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1/2, shd, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Charizard Silk
    9 (9)
    Charizard t J: Umberto Rispoli 11/1
  2. Happy Fun Silk
    4 (14)
    Happy Fun tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 47/10
  3. Picken Silk
    6 (4)
    Picken J: Joao Moreira 67/10
    1. Ultimate Glory Silk
      12 (12)
      Ultimate Glory v J: K C Leung 76/1
    2. Sonic Fighter Silk
      14 (7)
      Sonic Fighter J: Matthew Chadwick 7/1
    3. Silver Fig Silk
      7 (6)
      Silver Fig J: Neil Callan 2/1
    4. Fenrir Silk
      3 (5)
      Fenrir ht J: Chad Schofield 124/1
    5. Mighty Maverick Silk
      8 (10)
      Mighty Maverick et J: C Y Ho 22/1
    6. Little Wise Man Silk
      13 (2)
      Little Wise Man J: M L Yeung 2 71/10
    7. High Volatility Silk
      5 (3)
      High Volatility J: Jack Wong 3 32/1
    8. Decisive Action Silk
      10 (11)
      Decisive Action J: H T Mo 3 239/1
    9. Diamond Rhyme Silk
      11 (1)
      Diamond Rhyme J: T H So 2 42/1
    10. People's Knight Silk
      1 (13)
      People's Knight tb J: Zac Purton 43/5
    11. Gold Win Silk
      2 (8)
      Gold Win tb J: A Domeyer 42/1
Winning Trainer: D E Ferraris
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:17 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Villa Rosa Silk
    8 (6)
    Villa Rosa J: Alexis Badel 4/1
  2. Silverwave Silk
    1 (8)
    Silverwave J: Christophe Soumillon EvensF
  3. Good Question Silk
    2 (1)
    Good Question J: Maxime Guyon 17/2
    1. The Way Of Bonnie Silk
      5 (4)
      The Way Of Bonnie J: Gerald Mosse 22/1
    2. Momour Silk
      6 (2)
      Momour J: Eddy Hardouin 21/1
    3. Shendeliya Silk
      7 (5)
      Shendeliya J: Stephane Pasquier 57/10
    4. Master's Spirit Silk
      4 (7)
      Master's Spirit J: Mickael Barzalona 63/10
    5. Tiberian Silk
      3 (3)
      Tiberian J: Mathieu Androuin 36/1
Winning Trainer: H-F Devin
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

14:10 Dortmund

Full Result
  1. Potemkin Silk
    1 (1)
    Potemkin J: Eduardo Pedroza 2/1
  2. Palace Prince Silk
    6 (4)
    Palace Prince p J: Filip Minarik 43/5
  3. Kronprinz Silk
    3 (5)
    Kronprinz J: Andrasch Starke 41/5
    1. Volfango Silk
      4 (3)
      Volfango J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/5F
    2. Folie De Louise Silk
      7 (6)
      Folie De Louise J: Tony Piccone 6/1
    3. Melodino Silk
      5 (7)
      Melodino p J: Marco Casamento 29/1
    4. Degas Silk
      2 (2)
      Degas J: Adrie de Vries 81/10
Winning Trainer: A Wohler
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7

22:05 Club Hipico de Santiago

Full Result
  1. Remembranzas Silk
    11 (11)
    Remembranzas J: Nicolas Molina 174/10
  2. Guwahati Silk
    3 (3)
    Guwahati J: Joaquin Herrera 269/10
  3. Querida Vieja Silk
    1 (1)
    Querida Vieja J: Nelson Figueroa 59/10
    1. Reine De Arabie Silk
      9 (9)
      Reine De Arabie J: Gonzalo Ulloa 13/1
    2. Jactada Silk
      12 (12)
      Jactada J: Kevin Espina 121/10
    3. Lagertha Silk
      13 (13)
      Lagertha J: Jeremy Laprida 37/10
    4. Laguna Niguel Silk
      8 (8)
      Laguna Niguel J: David Sanchez 51/1
    5. Maka Forever Silk
      6 (6)
      Maka Forever J: Roberto Avila 114/1
    6. Siendo Feliz Silk
      16 (16)
      Siendo Feliz J: Rodrigo Vergara 113/1
    7. Shesgoingtobegreat Silk
      4 (4)
      Shesgoingtobegreat J: Joel I Albornoz 51/1
    8. Dale No Mas Silk
      15 (15)
      Dale No Mas J: Jorge A Gonzalez 11/10F
    9. Daika Silk
      7 (7)
      Daika J: Jaime Medina 107/10
    10. Nieta Gitana Silk
      2 (2)
      Nieta Gitana J: Rodolfo S Dores 71/1
    11. La Manduca Silk
      10 (10)
      La Manduca J: Rafael Cisternas 62/1
    12. Maria La Ve Silk
      14 (14)
      Maria La Ve J: Guillermo Pontigo 31/1
    13. Quisiera Mirar Silk
      5 (5)
      Quisiera Mirar J: Miguel B Gutierrez 81/1
Winning Trainer: Pedro I Molina
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 16
Please Gamble Responsibly
0