14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Pinatubo Silk
    12 (7)
    Pinatubo J: James Doyle 3/1
  2. Lope Y Fernandez Silk
    9 (13)
    Lope Y Fernandez J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
  3. Highland Chief Silk
    7 (10)
    Highland Chief J: Raul Da Silva 14/1
    1. Sun Power Silk
      13 (5)
      Sun Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    2. Harpocrates Silk
      5 (14)
      Harpocrates J: Donnacha O'Brien 12/1
    3. Heaven Forfend Silk
      6 (1)
      Heaven Forfend J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    4. Year Of The Tiger Silk
      15 (16)
      Year Of The Tiger J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
    5. Rose Of Kildare Silk
      16 (2)
      Rose Of Kildare J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    6. United Front Silk
      14 (6)
      United Front J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    7. Clay Regazzoni Silk
      2 (17)
      Clay Regazzoni J: Daniel Tudhope 66/1
    8. Zmile Silk
      17 (8)
      Zmile J: James McDonald 66/1
    9. Montanari Silk
      11 (9)
      Montanari J: David Probert 66/1
    10. Ardenlee Star Silk
      1 (12)
      Ardenlee Star J: Tony Hamilton 80/1
    11. Dramatic Sands Silk
      4 (11)
      Dramatic Sands J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Space Traveller Silk
    14 (8)
    Space Traveller J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
  2. Space Blues Silk
    13 (7)
    Space Blues J: James Doyle 5/2F
  3. Angel's Hideaway Silk
    17 (4)
    Angel's Hideaway J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    1. Urban Icon Silk
      15 (11)
      Urban Icon J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    2. Duke Of Hazzard Silk
      4 (9)
      Duke Of Hazzard t J: Christophe Soumillon 25/1
    3. Momkin Silk
      9 (13)
      Momkin b J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
    4. Happy Power Silk
      5 (1)
      Happy Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    5. Marie's Diamond Silk
      7 (3)
      Marie's Diamond J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    6. So Perfect Silk
      12 (10)
      So Perfect J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    7. Masaru Silk
      8 (12)
      Masaru J: Pat Dobbs 50/1
    8. Dubai Dominion Silk
      3 (2)
      Dubai Dominion b J: Jamie Spencer 66/1
    9. I Am Superman Silk
      6 (5)
      I Am Superman J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    10. Bye Bye Hong Kong Silk
      2 (15)
      Bye Bye Hong Kong J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    11. No Nonsense Silk
      10 (18)
      No Nonsense J: Gerald Mosse 50/1
    12. On A Session Silk
      11 (14)
      On A Session p J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    13. Fire Fly Silk
      18 (17)
      Fire Fly J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    14. Air Hair Lair Silk
      1 (6)
      Air Hair Lair J: Kieren Fox 100/1
    15. Western Frontier Silk
      16 (16)
      Western Frontier J: Donnacha O'Brien 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 18

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Defoe Silk
    2 (7)
    Defoe J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4F
  2. Nagano Gold Silk
    6 (3)
    Nagano Gold t J: Christophe Soumillon 25/1
  3. Mirage Dancer Silk
    4 (9)
    Mirage Dancer J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
    1. Morando Silk
      5 (8)
      Morando J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    2. Masar Silk
      3 (5)
      Masar J: James Doyle 3/1
    3. Southern France Silk
      8 (1)
      Southern France J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    4. Salouen Silk
      7 (6)
      Salouen J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    5. Communique Silk
      1 (2)
      Communique J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Blue Point Silk
    1 (9)
    Blue Point J: James Doyle 6/4F
  2. Dream Of Dreams Silk
    5 (11)
    Dream Of Dreams J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
  3. Kachy Silk
    9 (10)
    Kachy J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    1. Speak In Colours Silk
      15 (16)
      Speak In Colours t J: Donnacha O'Brien 50/1
    2. Le Brivido Silk
      11 (14)
      Le Brivido J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    3. The Tin Man Silk
      16 (17)
      The Tin Man J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    4. Invincible Army Silk
      8 (13)
      Invincible Army J: P J McDonald 7/1
    5. Lim's Cruiser Silk
      12 (12)
      Lim's Cruiser b J: Vlad Duric 66/1
    6. City Light Silk
      3 (7)
      City Light J: Christophe Soumillon 6/1
    7. Projection Silk
      13 (3)
      Projection J: Jason Watson 40/1
    8. Tip Two Win Silk
      17 (18)
      Tip Two Win J: David Probert 50/1
    9. Keystroke Silk
      10 (2)
      Keystroke t J: Adam Kirby 50/1
    10. Bound For Nowhere Silk
      2 (1)
      Bound For Nowhere t J: Tyler Gaffalione 12/1
    11. Yafta Silk
      18 (4)
      Yafta J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    12. Enzo's Lad Silk
      7 (5)
      Enzo's Lad b J: Fergus Sweeney 66/1
    13. Sands Of Mali Silk
      14 (6)
      Sands Of Mali t J: James McDonald 16/1
    14. Emblazoned Silk
      6 (8)
      Emblazoned b J: Frankie Dettori 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Cape Byron Silk
    3 (10)
    Cape Byron J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2F
  2. Tis Marvellous Silk
    17 (13)
    Tis Marvellous t J: Adam Kirby 14/1
  3. Danzeno Silk
    16 (17)
    Danzeno J: Frankie Dettori 7/1
    1. Raucous Silk
      24 (12)
      Raucous tp J: Cieren Fallon 7 50/1
    2. Summerghand Silk
      23 (15)
      Summerghand J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    3. Gunmetal Silk
      11 (6)
      Gunmetal J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    4. Perfection Silk
      18 (23)
      Perfection p J: Gerald Mosse 28/1
    5. Lake Volta Silk
      10 (16)
      Lake Volta J: Franny Norton 20/1
    6. Hey Jonesy Silk
      5 (18)
      Hey Jonesy p J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    7. Vanbrugh Silk
      2 (3)
      Vanbrugh J: James McDonald 16/1
    8. Intisaab Silk
      13 (22)
      Intisaab p J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    9. Watchable Silk
      26 (11)
      Watchable p J: Jason Watson 20/1
    10. Stone Of Destiny Silk
      15 (27)
      Stone Of Destiny J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    11. Southern Horse Silk
      8 (19)
      Southern Horse J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    12. Spring Loaded Silk
      7 (24)
      Spring Loaded J: Dylan Hogan 5 16/1
    13. Foxtrot Lady Silk
      19 (1)
      Foxtrot Lady J: David Probert 20/1
    14. Sir Maximilian Silk
      29 (31)
      Sir Maximilian v J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
    15. Fighting Irish Silk
      27 (7)
      Fighting Irish p J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    16. Soldier's Minute Silk
      21 (29)
      Soldier's Minute J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    17. Cenotaph Silk
      22 (8)
      Cenotaph J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    18. Marnie James Silk
      9 (25)
      Marnie James t J: Jamie Gormley 3 66/1
    19. Bacchus Silk
      1 (21)
      Bacchus J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    20. Straight Right Silk
      12 (14)
      Straight Right J: Joshua Bryan 3 50/1
    21. Baron Bolt Silk
      6 (26)
      Baron Bolt p J: P J McDonald 33/1
    22. Gifted Master Silk
      4 (30)
      Gifted Master p J: James Doyle 20/1
    23. Corinthia Knight Silk
      20 (4)
      Corinthia Knight J: Thomas Greatrex 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 26 | Non Runners: 3

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Cleonte Silk
    5 (10)
    Cleonte J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  2. Pallasator Silk
    1 (8)
    Pallasator J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
  3. Max Dynamite Silk
    9 (5)
    Max Dynamite J: Ryan Moore 100/30F
    1. Lucky Deal Silk
      13 (2)
      Lucky Deal J: Franny Norton 11/2
    2. Paddys Motorbike Silk
      10 (7)
      Paddys Motorbike J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    3. Jukebox Jive Silk
      7 (12)
      Jukebox Jive t J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    4. Corelli Silk
      2 (11)
      Corelli ht J: Frankie Dettori 11/2
    5. Black Corton Silk
      3 (9)
      Black Corton t J: Megan Nicholls 10/1
    6. Pilansberg Silk
      11 (6)
      Pilansberg tb J: George Downing 125/1
    7. Coeur Blimey Silk
      6 (1)
      Coeur Blimey J: David Probert 16/1
    8. Younevercall Silk
      12 (13)
      Younevercall tp J: James Doyle 11/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Specialise Silk
    1 (11)
    Specialise J: Charlie Bennett 3/1
  2. Hallalulu Silk
    2 (4)
    Hallalulu J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
  3. Moll Davis Silk
    6 (9)
    Moll Davis J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    1. Colony Queen Silk
      9 (2)
      Colony Queen J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    2. Patchouli Silk
      4 (6)
      Patchouli J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
    3. Innocent Silk
      3 (1)
      Innocent J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    4. Bolt N Brown Silk
      10 (3)
      Bolt N Brown et J: Grace McEntee 7 12/1
    5. Guroor Silk
      5 (5)
      Guroor h J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    6. The Meter Silk
      11 (8)
      The Meter t J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
    7. Give Me Breath Silk
      7 (7)
      Give Me Breath J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    8. Parish Poet Silk
      8 (10)
      Parish Poet J: Raul Da Silva 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 11

18:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Kingfast Silk
    1 (5)
    Kingfast p J: Harry Bentley 3/1
  2. Iballisticvin Silk
    4 (4)
    Iballisticvin p J: Shane Kelly 8/1
  3. Mistress Nellie Silk
    11 (8)
    Mistress Nellie J: Gabriele Malune 3 11/4F
    1. Peace Prevails Silk
      3 (10)
      Peace Prevails p J: Charlie Bennett 7/1
    2. Champs Inblue Silk
      8 (7)
      Champs Inblue J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    3. Tilsworth Lukey Silk
      10 (6)
      Tilsworth Lukey J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    4. Loving Your Work Silk
      6 (2)
      Loving Your Work J: William Cox 3 14/1
    5. Boycie Silk
      9 (11)
      Boycie b J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 20/1
    6. Guardiola Silk
      12 (3)
      Guardiola t J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    7. Widnes Silk
      5 (1)
      Widnes v J: Darragh Keenan 5 25/1
    8. Bay Dude Silk
      2 (9)
      Bay Dude J: Paddy Bradley 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Berrahri Silk
    2 (4)
    Berrahri J: Kieren Fox 7/2
  2. Blazing Saddles Silk
    4 (1)
    Blazing Saddles b J: Harry Bentley 3/1F
  3. Cacophonous Silk
    8 (7)
    Cacophonous J: Jason Watson 9/2
    1. Nabhan Silk
      6 (2)
      Nabhan tp J: Joshua Bryan 3 14/1
    2. El Borracho Silk
      5 (8)
      El Borracho h J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    3. Pepper Street Silk
      10 (9)
      Pepper Street p J: George Wood 25/1
    4. Tobouggaloo Silk
      9 (6)
      Tobouggaloo J: William Cox 3 33/1
    5. Dagueneau Silk
      1 (10)
      Dagueneau v J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    6. Dance To Paris Silk
      3 (3)
      Dance To Paris b J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    7. Navajo War Dance Silk
      7 (5)
      Navajo War Dance J: Charles Bishop 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: nk, 2, shd
Runners: 10

19:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Daddies Girl Silk
    2 (3)
    Daddies Girl J: Oliver Searle 7 6/1
  2. Nkosikazi Silk
    3 (4)
    Nkosikazi J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Infanta Isabella Silk
    1 (1)
    Infanta Isabella t J: Cieren Fallon 7 10/11F
    1. Zoraya Silk
      6 (5)
      Zoraya t J: Raul Da Silva 14/1
    2. Chica De La Noche Silk
      7 (6)
      Chica De La Noche p J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    3. Roman Spinner Silk
      4 (2)
      Roman Spinner t J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 2, nse, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Miss Matterhorn Silk
    11 (11)
    Miss Matterhorn J: Georgia Dobie 7 5/4F
  2. Mrs Dukesbury Silk
    8 (4)
    Mrs Dukesbury J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Sweet Sixteen Silk
    9 (8)
    Sweet Sixteen J: George Wood 14/1
    1. Craigburn Silk
      2 (2)
      Craigburn J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    2. Wallaby Silk
      12 (6)
      Wallaby J: William Cox 3 25/1
    3. Manap Silk
      4 (10)
      Manap J: Edward Greatrex 7/1
    4. Forus Silk
      1 (3)
      Forus J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 25/1
    5. Kahpehlo Silk
      10 (9)
      Kahpehlo J: Mitch Godwin 3 50/1
    6. Halfacrown Silk
      3 (1)
      Halfacrown J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    7. Moontide Silk
      5 (7)
      Moontide J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    8. Premium Bond Silk
      7 (12)
      Premium Bond J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    9. Gifted Dreamer Silk
      6 (5)
      Gifted Dreamer J: Ryan Tate 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

20:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Fighting Temeraire Silk
    6 (15)
    Fighting Temeraire J: Martin Dwyer 9/4F
  2. Magical Ride Silk
    9 (13)
    Magical Ride J: Harry Bentley 6/1
  3. Zefferino Silk
    3 (17)
    Zefferino t J: George Wood 8/1
    1. Chikoko Trail Silk
      1 (12)
      Chikoko Trail tp J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    2. Ubla Silk
      13 (18)
      Ubla J: Cieren Fallon 7 10/1
    3. Atalanta Queen Silk
      16 (11)
      Atalanta Queen v J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    4. Secret Glance Silk
      14 (7)
      Secret Glance J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 25/1
    5. Quick Recovery Silk
      7 (4)
      Quick Recovery J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    6. Fiery Breath Silk
      5 (10)
      Fiery Breath h J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    7. Mister Freeze Silk
      17 (14)
      Mister Freeze tv J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    8. Mrs Benson Silk
      4 (8)
      Mrs Benson J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    9. Letmestopyouthere Silk
      8 (3)
      Letmestopyouthere p J: Kate Leahy 7 9/1
    10. Tebay Silk
      12 (5)
      Tebay b J: Eoin Walsh 25/1
    11. Counterfeit Silk
      15 (9)
      Counterfeit p J: Kieren Fox 33/1
    12. Lily Of Year Silk
      11 (1)
      Lily Of Year J: Scott McCullagh 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: nk, 6, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

20:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Lapidary Silk
    15 (12)
    Lapidary J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 8/1
  2. Real Smooth Silk
    11 (6)
    Real Smooth J: Sean Levey 6/5F
  3. Springbourne Silk
    1 (15)
    Springbourne J: Ryan While 5 33/1
    1. Kodiak Attack Silk
      10 (10)
      Kodiak Attack J: Edward Greatrex 16/1
    2. Annexation Silk
      6 (11)
      Annexation J: Robert Havlin 6/1
    3. Ricochet Silk
      12 (7)
      Ricochet J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    4. Alliseeisnibras Silk
      13 (1)
      Alliseeisnibras J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    5. Forthwith Silk
      14 (3)
      Forthwith J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    6. Aegean Legend Silk
      2 (9)
      Aegean Legend p J: Mitch Godwin 3 66/1
    7. Angelical Eve Silk
      4 (2)
      Angelical Eve J: Kieren Fox 66/1
    8. Dutch Story Silk
      7 (16)
      Dutch Story J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    9. Gambon Silk
      8 (13)
      Gambon J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    10. Vallachy Silk
      3 (14)
      Vallachy J: Jason Watson 50/1
    11. Hidden Dream Silk
      5 (5)
      Hidden Dream J: Morgan Cole 7 66/1
    12. Layla's Dream Silk
      16 (4)
      Layla's Dream J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    13. Glory Street Silk
      9 (8)
      Glory Street J: Joey Haynes 80/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1, 3, 3
Runners: 16

18:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Space Walk Silk
    4 (2)
    Space Walk t J: Stevie Donohoe 6/5J
  2. Paths Of Glory Silk
    1 (1)
    Paths Of Glory t J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
  3. Swift Wing Silk
    5 (5)
    Swift Wing b J: Nicky Mackay 6/5J
    1. Gabriel Oak Silk
      3 (3)
      Gabriel Oak J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    2. Piccolo Ramoscello Silk
      2 (4)
      Piccolo Ramoscello p J: Elisha Whittington 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 8, 14
Runners: 5

19:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Seen The Lyte Silk
    4 (9)
    Seen The Lyte h J: Faye McManoman 5 9/2
  2. Boundary Lane Silk
    2 (6)
    Boundary Lane J: Paul Mulrennan 6/5F
  3. Quench Dolly Silk
    3 (8)
    Quench Dolly b J: George Buckell 3 17/2
    1. Lydiate Lady Silk
      8 (4)
      Lydiate Lady J: Rhiain Ingram 5 11/1
    2. Peggie Sue Silk
      1 (2)
      Peggie Sue J: Toby Eley 7 7/2
    3. Bellevarde Silk
      6 (7)
      Bellevarde J: Jane Elliott 3 12/1
    4. Peace Dreamer Silk
      5 (5)
      Peace Dreamer J: Sean Davis 3 11/1
    5. Celerity Silk
      9 (3)
      Celerity p J: Elisha Whittington 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: shd, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mystery Power Silk
    3 (8)
    Mystery Power J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
  2. Subjectivist Silk
    5 (4)
    Subjectivist J: Paul Mulrennan 4/11F
  3. Valdermoro Silk
    7 (3)
    Valdermoro J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    1. We Owen A Dragon Silk
      8 (9)
      We Owen A Dragon J: Jane Elliott 3 10/1
    2. Thunder King Silk
      6 (5)
      Thunder King J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    3. Phoenix Approach Silk
      4 (2)
      Phoenix Approach J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    4. Must Dream Silk
      2 (7)
      Must Dream J: Andrew Elliott 33/1
    5. Loretta Lass Silk
      9 (1)
      Loretta Lass J: Toby Eley 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 3/4, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mayfair Spirit Silk
    6 (1)
    Mayfair Spirit t J: Stevie Donohoe 9/4F
  2. Hesslewood Silk
    2 (3)
    Hesslewood J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  3. Amadeus Grey Silk
    4 (4)
    Amadeus Grey t J: Duran Fentiman 11/4
    1. Kuwait Station Silk
      3 (5)
      Kuwait Station J: David Nolan 7/2
    2. Sir Victor Silk
      5 (2)
      Sir Victor J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: hd, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Arcanada Silk
    3 (1)
    Arcanada p J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
  2. Kripke Silk
    4 (2)
    Kripke J: Tony Hamilton 9/2F
  3. Lawmaking Silk
    2 (7)
    Lawmaking b J: Toby Eley 7 11/2
    1. Newmarket Warrior Silk
      11 (5)
      Newmarket Warrior p J: Nicky Mackay 25/1
    2. Critical Thinking Silk
      8 (10)
      Critical Thinking tp J: Laura Coughlan 7 25/1
    3. Redgrave Silk
      7 (8)
      Redgrave J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
    4. Calder Prince Silk
      5 (4)
      Calder Prince J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    5. Confrontational Silk
      6 (11)
      Confrontational p J: David Nolan 10/1
    6. Make Me Silk
      10 (3)
      Make Me p J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    7. Bertog Silk
      9 (9)
      Bertog J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    8. Labrega Silk
      1 (6)
      Labrega h J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

21:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Corncrake Silk
    7 (9)
    Corncrake J: Rossa Ryan 3/1J
  2. Dark Devil Silk
    2 (7)
    Dark Devil p J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
  3. Manfadh Silk
    3 (6)
    Manfadh J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    1. Universal Effect Silk
      8 (4)
      Universal Effect J: Stevie Donohoe 3/1J
    2. Motahassen Silk
      5 (8)
      Motahassen t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 7/2
    3. Our Rodney Silk
      6 (1)
      Our Rodney J: Ella McCain 7 16/1
    4. So You Thought Silk
      4 (5)
      So You Thought J: Andrew Elliott 8/1
    5. Duck Egg Blue Silk
      1 (2)
      Duck Egg Blue p J: Paula Muir 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. War Storm Silk
    1 (3)
    War Storm p J: Hollie Doyle 8/15F
  2. Cruising Silk
    4 (5)
    Cruising J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
  3. Saint Of Katowice Silk
    8 (1)
    Saint Of Katowice J: David Nolan 11/2
    1. Zuckerberg Silk
      11 (4)
      Zuckerberg J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    2. Out Of Here Silk
      7 (2)
      Out Of Here J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    3. Araka Li Silk
      2 (6)
      Araka Li J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    4. Kendred Soul Silk
      13 (8)
      Kendred Soul J: Jack Garritty 33/1
    5. Abbey Wharf Silk
      12 (12)
      Abbey Wharf J: Faye McManoman 5 100/1
    6. Hi Harry Silk
      5 (11)
      Hi Harry J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    7. Chocoholic Silk
      3 (7)
      Chocoholic J: Harry Russell 7 50/1
    8. King Lenox Silk
      6 (10)
      King Lenox J: Rowan Scott 3 28/1
    9. Tiltilys Rock Silk
      9 (9)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Andrew Elliott 100/1
    10. Wots The Wifi Code Silk
      10 (13)
      Wots The Wifi Code J: Sean Davis 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 13

14:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Nearly There Silk
    10 (7)
    Nearly There t J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  2. Angel Gabrial Silk
    3 (12)
    Angel Gabrial p J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  3. Muftakker Silk
    7 (5)
    Muftakker J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    1. Jan De Heem Silk
      11 (8)
      Jan De Heem p J: Connor Murtagh 5 16/1
    2. Up Ten Down Two Silk
      5 (9)
      Up Ten Down Two t J: Nathan Evans 9/1
    3. Another Lincolnday Silk
      8 (1)
      Another Lincolnday J: Stevie Donohoe 7/2
    4. Miss Ranger Silk
      6 (3)
      Miss Ranger b J: Paula Muir 5 16/1
    5. Big Time Dancer Silk
      2 (10)
      Big Time Dancer p J: David Nolan 3/1F
    6. Point Of Honour Silk
      12 (4)
      Point Of Honour J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    7. Midnight Warrior Silk
      9 (6)
      Midnight Warrior t J: Rowan Scott 3 25/1
    8. Zenafire Silk
      1 (11)
      Zenafire p J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Wilf Storey
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Raydiance Silk
    6 (7)
    Raydiance J: Clifford Lee 9/1
  2. Ulshaw Bridge Silk
    9 (2)
    Ulshaw Bridge p J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
  3. Bambino Lola Silk
    3 (5)
    Bambino Lola J: Royston Ffrench 9/1
    1. Byron's Choice Silk
      2 (1)
      Byron's Choice J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
    2. Wahoo Silk
      11 (10)
      Wahoo J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    3. Hajjam Silk
      4 (9)
      Hajjam J: David Nolan 9/2
    4. Presidential Silk
      7 (8)
      Presidential J: Cameron Noble 3 7/1
    5. Parys Mountain Silk
      12 (4)
      Parys Mountain h J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    6. Danielsflyer Silk
      5 (11)
      Danielsflyer p J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    7. Shady McCoy Silk
      1 (3)
      Shady McCoy J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    8. Von Blucher Silk
      10 (6)
      Von Blucher p J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    9. Citron Major Silk
      8 (12)
      Citron Major J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Get The Rhythm Silk
    4 (8)
    Get The Rhythm J: Connor Murtagh 5 13/2
  2. True Hero Silk
    2 (6)
    True Hero J: Faye McManoman 5 8/1
  3. Que Amoro Silk
    1 (9)
    Que Amoro p J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    1. Enchanted Linda Silk
      6 (4)
      Enchanted Linda h J: Hollie Doyle 7/4F
    2. Fizzy Feet Silk
      3 (1)
      Fizzy Feet J: Trevor Whelan 15/2
    3. Dragon Beat Silk
      9 (3)
      Dragon Beat J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/1
    4. Kyllachy Warrior Silk
      7 (10)
      Kyllachy Warrior J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Key To Power Silk
      5 (7)
      Key To Power J: Andrew Elliott 8/1
    6. Lille Silk
      8 (2)
      Lille t J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    7. Packington Lane Silk
      10 (5)
      Packington Lane p J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Fashionesque Silk
    8 (10)
    Fashionesque J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  2. Quirky Gertie Silk
    12 (7)
    Quirky Gertie J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  3. Metal Exchange Silk
    3 (6)
    Metal Exchange J: Sam James 12/1
    1. Melrose Way Silk
      2 (11)
      Melrose Way J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    2. Hawk In The Sky Silk
      6 (4)
      Hawk In The Sky J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    3. Arriba De Toda Silk
      4 (12)
      Arriba De Toda J: Kieran Schofield 7 40/1
    4. Musical Sky Silk
      11 (13)
      Musical Sky J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    5. Raksha Silk
      13 (8)
      Raksha J: Robbie Downey 13/2
    6. Cominginonmonday Silk
      1 (1)
      Cominginonmonday J: Sean Kirrane 7 33/1
    7. Jungle Secret Silk
      10 (3)
      Jungle Secret J: Connor Murtagh 5 11/2
    8. Wearraah Silk
      7 (9)
      Wearraah J: David Nolan 50/1
    9. Final Legacy Silk
      9 (5)
      Final Legacy J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Spiorad Silk
    1 (10)
    Spiorad J: David Nolan 6/1
  2. Red Seeker Silk
    5 (3)
    Red Seeker t J: Paddy Mathers 100/30F
  3. Seek The Moon Silk
    4 (4)
    Seek The Moon h J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    1. Farhh Away Silk
      2 (1)
      Farhh Away p J: Connor Beasley 7/2
    2. Bidding War Silk
      7 (8)
      Bidding War J: Theodore Ladd 5 8/1
    3. Elysee Star Silk
      9 (2)
      Elysee Star J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    4. Anchises Silk
      3 (9)
      Anchises J: Jack Garritty 6/1
    5. Bevsboy Silk
      11 (6)
      Bevsboy J: Paula Muir 5 50/1
    6. Pretty Passe Silk
      6 (12)
      Pretty Passe J: Nathan Evans 28/1
    7. Mystical Mac Silk
      8 (5)
      Mystical Mac p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    8. Henrietta's Dream Silk
      10 (7)
      Henrietta's Dream p J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Glaceon Silk
    7 (1)
    Glaceon J: Nathan Evans 4/1
  2. Show The Money Silk
    3 (9)
    Show The Money J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
  3. Flying Raconteur Silk
    2 (6)
    Flying Raconteur t J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
    1. Fard Silk
      4 (11)
      Fard J: Paula Muir 5 8/1
    2. Kingdom Brunel Silk
      1 (7)
      Kingdom Brunel p J: David Nolan 11/4F
    3. Tarnhelm Silk
      8 (10)
      Tarnhelm J: Isobel Francis 7 33/1
    4. Sunstorm Silk
      6 (3)
      Sunstorm J: Paddy Mathers 5/1
    5. Lord Rob Silk
      9 (8)
      Lord Rob J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    6. Sunbright Silk
      11 (4)
      Sunbright J: Theodore Ladd 5 16/1
    7. Prince Consort Silk
      10 (5)
      Prince Consort p J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    8. Salsa Verde Silk
      5 (2)
      Salsa Verde J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
Winning Trainer: Tina Jackson
Distances: nk, 1, nse
Runners: 11

17:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Cuppacoco Silk
    5 (14)
    Cuppacoco J: Jack Garritty 6/1
  2. Piazon Silk
    3 (10)
    Piazon eb J: Nathan Evans 12/1
  3. I'll Be Good Silk
    10 (12)
    I'll Be Good J: Connor Murtagh 5 25/1
    1. Atyaaf Silk
      7 (13)
      Atyaaf J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    2. War Ensign Silk
      11 (11)
      War Ensign J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    3. Paco Escostar Silk
      4 (15)
      Paco Escostar v J: Victor Santos 7 16/1
    4. Groundworker Silk
      6 (1)
      Groundworker J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
    5. Someone Exciting Silk
      9 (6)
      Someone Exciting b J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/2
    6. Whigwham Silk
      15 (5)
      Whigwham J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    7. Mightaswellsmile Silk
      13 (9)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Rowan Scott 3 25/1
    8. One Boy Silk
      8 (2)
      One Boy J: Robbie Downey 12/1
    9. Bronze Beau Silk
      2 (8)
      Bronze Beau tp J: Sam James 9/1
    10. Mr Greenlight Silk
      1 (4)
      Mr Greenlight J: Danny Redmond 5 8/1
    11. Glyder Silk
      12 (3)
      Glyder p J: Royston Ffrench 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: 1/2, nse, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Saqqara King Silk
    8 (5)
    Saqqara King J: Kerrin McEvoy 4/6F
  2. Mass Media Silk
    6 (4)
    Mass Media J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
  3. Moolhim Silk
    7 (2)
    Moolhim J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    1. Arthur's Court Silk
      2 (8)
      Arthur's Court J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    2. Selsey Sizzler Silk
      9 (9)
      Selsey Sizzler J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    3. Game Over Silk
      5 (6)
      Game Over J: Sean Levey 12/1
    4. Astroman Silk
      3 (7)
      Astroman J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Victoria Drummond Silk
    1 (3)
    Victoria Drummond J: Harry Bentley 3/1C
  2. Potters Lady Jane Silk
    9 (8)
    Potters Lady Jane J: Hayley Turner 8/1
  3. Vampish Silk
    7 (4)
    Vampish J: Phil Dennis 5/1
    1. Battle Of Marathon Silk
      6 (6)
      Battle Of Marathon J: Brett Doyle 33/1
    2. Orin Swift Silk
      2 (9)
      Orin Swift J: Rob Hornby 3/1C
    3. Swordbill Silk
      10 (10)
      Swordbill p J: Kerrin McEvoy 3/1C
    4. Sunblazer Silk
      8 (5)
      Sunblazer t J: Luke Morris 40/1
    5. Darksideoftarnside Silk
      3 (1)
      Darksideoftarnside p J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    6. Great Hall Silk
      4 (2)
      Great Hall J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, hd, 3 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. She's Got You Silk
    3 (1)
    She's Got You J: Kieran O'Neill 15/8
  2. Aubretia Silk
    5 (2)
    Aubretia J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
  3. Zofelle Silk
    2 (4)
    Zofelle t J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    1. Ascended Silk
      1 (5)
      Ascended J: Kerrin McEvoy 6/4F
    2. Mulan Silk
      4 (3)
      Mulan J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 1/2, 9
Runners: 5

15:20 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Cadre Du Noir Silk
    3 (6)
    Cadre Du Noir J: Rob Hornby 11/4
  2. Wings Of Time Silk
    1 (5)
    Wings Of Time J: Kerrin McEvoy 4/1
  3. Society Guest Silk
    10 (4)
    Society Guest J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    1. Going Places Silk
      6 (9)
      Going Places J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    2. San Sebastian Silk
      8 (10)
      San Sebastian J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    3. Ghanim Silk
      5 (1)
      Ghanim J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    4. Majaalis Silk
      7 (8)
      Majaalis J: Dane O'Neill 6/4F
    5. Colonel Slade Silk
      4 (7)
      Colonel Slade t J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
    6. Starlight Silk
      11 (3)
      Starlight J: Sara Del Fabbro 7 100/1
    7. Eventura Silk
      9 (2)
      Eventura J: Brett Doyle 100/1
    8. Arabian King Silk
      2 (11)
      Arabian King J: Luke Morris 9/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Moqtarreb Silk
    7 (5)
    Moqtarreb J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
  2. Reynolds Silk
    8 (7)
    Reynolds J: Charles Bishop 15/8F
  3. Light And Dark Silk
    6 (11)
    Light And Dark J: Callum Shepherd 3/1
    1. Frontman Silk
      4 (4)
      Frontman p J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    2. Sea Wings Silk
      9 (6)
      Sea Wings J: Kerrin McEvoy 7/1
    3. Bardo Contiguo Silk
      2 (10)
      Bardo Contiguo J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    4. Your Thoughts Silk
      12 (3)
      Your Thoughts J: Martin Dwyer 100/1
    5. Ecstasea Silk
      10 (9)
      Ecstasea J: Luke Morris 100/1
    6. Asensio Silk
      1 (8)
      Asensio J: Sean Levey 80/1
    7. Fountain Of Life Silk
      3 (12)
      Fountain Of Life J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    8. Heartbreak Hotel Silk
      11 (1)
      Heartbreak Hotel J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    9. Isaac Murphy Silk
      5 (2)
      Isaac Murphy J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 12

16:40 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Wedding Date Silk
    4 (3)
    Wedding Date J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/2
  2. Street Parade Silk
    1 (4)
    Street Parade t J: Kerrin McEvoy 11/1
  3. Philipine Cobra Silk
    6 (2)
    Philipine Cobra J: Luke Morris 9/2
    1. Alfie Solomons Silk
      5 (5)
      Alfie Solomons J: Martin Dwyer 9/2
    2. Semoum Silk
      2 (6)
      Semoum J: Jack Mitchell 13/8F
    3. Fen Breeze Silk
      7 (7)
      Fen Breeze J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    4. Chapelli Silk
      3 (1)
      Chapelli J: Andrew Breslin 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, nk, 1
Runners: 7

17:15 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Suzi's Connoisseur Silk
    9 (11)
    Suzi's Connoisseur v J: J F Egan 8/1
  2. Ballyquin Silk
    5 (5)
    Ballyquin J: Rob Hornby 4/1
  3. Martineo Silk
    4 (10)
    Martineo J: Sean Levey 3/1F
    1. Revich Silk
      7 (3)
      Revich J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Motagally Silk
      8 (8)
      Motagally J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    3. Vegas Boy Silk
      1 (9)
      Vegas Boy t J: Nicola Currie 10/1
    4. Don Armado Silk
      6 (4)
      Don Armado J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    5. Foreign Legion Silk
      11 (1)
      Foreign Legion b J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    6. Hart Stopper Silk
      3 (2)
      Hart Stopper p J: Kerrin McEvoy 14/1
    7. Camachess Silk
      10 (6)
      Camachess J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    8. Breaking Records Silk
      2 (7)
      Breaking Records h J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:50 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Jaleel Silk
    3 (10)
    Jaleel J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
  2. Dirty Rascal Silk
    1 (5)
    Dirty Rascal b J: Sean Levey 4/1
  3. Majestic Mac Silk
    9 (11)
    Majestic Mac J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    1. Jadeerah Silk
      4 (3)
      Jadeerah h J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
    2. Gentlewoman Silk
      5 (2)
      Gentlewoman h J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    3. Make A Wish Silk
      2 (1)
      Make A Wish J: Kerrin McEvoy 3/1F
    4. Battle Of Waterloo Silk
      6 (7)
      Battle Of Waterloo J: Luke Morris 22/1
    5. Azor Ahai Silk
      7 (4)
      Azor Ahai J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    6. Songkran Silk
      8 (9)
      Songkran J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    7. Facethepuckout Silk
      13 (8)
      Facethepuckout p J: Brett Doyle 25/1
    8. Jilbaab Silk
      10 (12)
      Jilbaab J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    9. Heroic Silk
      11 (6)
      Heroic J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    10. Bullington Boy Silk
      12 (13)
      Bullington Boy J: J F Egan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 13

13:45 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Invincible Diva Silk
    6 (3)
    Invincible Diva t J: Shane Foley 9/10F
  2. St George's Head Silk
    5 (2)
    St George's Head b J: Nathan Crosse 7 3/1
  3. Helvic Dream Silk
    4 (6)
    Helvic Dream J: Colin Keane 11/2
    1. Flight Command Silk
      3 (7)
      Flight Command b J: Gary Halpin 8/1
    2. Confidence High Silk
      2 (4)
      Confidence High J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    3. Octothorpe Silk
      7 (1)
      Octothorpe J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    4. Buachaill Or Silk
      1 (5)
      Buachaill Or J: D M Simmonson 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 7

14:15 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Tide Of Time Silk
    5 (1)
    Tide Of Time J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  2. Twenty Minutes Silk
    3 (3)
    Twenty Minutes tp J: Colin Keane 13/2
  3. Ty Rock Brandy Silk
    7 (6)
    Ty Rock Brandy J: Ben Coen 5 11/1
    1. Stanhope Silk
      1 (2)
      Stanhope J: Shane Foley 7/1
    2. Teddy Boy Silk
      8 (7)
      Teddy Boy v J: David Egan 11/4F
    3. Polly Douglas Silk
      4 (8)
      Polly Douglas b J: Nathan Crosse 7 3/1
    4. Blue Suede Silk
      9 (5)
      Blue Suede b J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    5. Sundance Star Silk
      6 (9)
      Sundance Star b J: W J Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Very Smart Silk
    15 (10)
    Very Smart h J: Gavin Ryan 7 10/1
  2. Canford Art Silk
    2 (2)
    Canford Art J: Ben Coen 5 5/2F
  3. Trueba Silk
    14 (17)
    Trueba J: N G McCullagh 9/1
    1. Tyrconnell Silk
      4 (5)
      Tyrconnell v J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    2. Count Of Carabass Silk
      5 (16)
      Count Of Carabass p J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    3. Harry Speed Silk
      10 (1)
      Harry Speed t J: Andrew Slattery 5 11/2
    4. Musee D'orsay Silk
      12 (14)
      Musee D'orsay J: Adam Farragher 7 33/1
    5. Chagall Silk
      11 (3)
      Chagall h J: David Egan 9/1
    6. Hee Haw Silk
      1 (12)
      Hee Haw p J: Tom Madden 3 10/1
    7. Dance Alone Silk
      3 (8)
      Dance Alone p J: Shane Foley 10/1
    8. Kinch Silk
      7 (15)
      Kinch J: Colin Keane 11/1
    9. Iseebreeze Silk
      9 (13)
      Iseebreeze J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    10. Nakakande Silk
      6 (11)
      Nakakande b J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    11. Emily Grace Silk
      8 (9)
      Emily Grace b J: Nathan Crosse 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Martin
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Dadoozdart Silk
    4 (6)
    Dadoozdart J: Shane Foley 11/2
  2. King's Vow Silk
    3 (10)
    King's Vow tb J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
  3. Future Investment Silk
    5 (1)
    Future Investment J: Gary Carroll 7/2F
    1. Halimi Silk
      9 (4)
      Halimi J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    2. Millswyn Silk
      6 (5)
      Millswyn J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    3. A Wave Of The Sea Silk
      7 (11)
      A Wave Of The Sea J: Shane Crosse 5 4/1
    4. Metier Silk
      10 (7)
      Metier J: Andrew Slattery 5 11/1
    5. Fujimoto Flyer Silk
      11 (8)
      Fujimoto Flyer J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    6. Zander Silk
      1 (2)
      Zander b J: Colin Keane 20/1
    7. Hiroshima Silk
      2 (9)
      Hiroshima J: Gary Halpin 12/1
    8. Kashagan Silk
      8 (3)
      Kashagan J: David Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

16:05 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Camphor Silk
    8 (5)
    Camphor J: Shane Foley 6/4F
  2. Latoyah Of North Silk
    1 (4)
    Latoyah Of North t J: Gary Carroll 7/2
  3. Ciao Silk
    2 (3)
    Ciao b J: Chris Hayes 7/1
    1. Leagan Gaeilge Silk
      6 (8)
      Leagan Gaeilge J: Rory Cleary 9/1
    2. Melburnian Silk
      3 (7)
      Melburnian J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    3. Vallambrosa Silk
      7 (2)
      Vallambrosa J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    4. Cj Cregg Silk
      5 (1)
      Cj Cregg ht J: Nathan Crosse 7 11/2
    5. Stormy Tale Silk
      4 (6)
      Stormy Tale J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:45 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Finding Nero Silk
    12 (17)
    Finding Nero h J: Colin Keane 4/1F
  2. Cuban Surfer Silk
    13 (9)
    Cuban Surfer J: Rory Cleary 6/1
  3. Dragon Roll Silk
    11 (13)
    Dragon Roll b J: Shane Foley 6/1
    1. Early Voice Silk
      14 (10)
      Early Voice J: Willie Byrne 7 25/1
    2. Duquesa Beach Silk
      6 (16)
      Duquesa Beach b J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    3. Cork Harbour Silk
      5 (4)
      Cork Harbour J: W J Lee 5/1
    4. Misty Millie Silk
      9 (2)
      Misty Millie tb J: Donagh O'Connor 3 5/1
    5. Lopito Silk
      3 (3)
      Lopito J: Ross Coakley 25/1
    6. Every Breath Silk
      7 (5)
      Every Breath J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
    7. Ballycaines Silk
      1 (11)
      Ballycaines t J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    8. Khafaaq Silk
      2 (8)
      Khafaaq J: Andrew Slattery 5 7/1
    9. Royal Admiral Silk
      4 (12)
      Royal Admiral v J: Tom Madden 3 7/1
    10. Zalzar Silk
      8 (1)
      Zalzar p J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    11. Aneczka Silk
      10 (15)
      Aneczka b J: Oisin Orr 33/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 3/4, 3, 7 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Shared Ambition Silk
    9 (8)
    Shared Ambition J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
  2. Wildewood Silk
    10 (6)
    Wildewood J: Shane B Kelly 3 100/30
  3. Bear Claws Silk
    5 (12)
    Bear Claws J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. Karasheni Silk
      6 (7)
      Karasheni v J: Oisin Orr 3/1
    2. Secret Secret Silk
      8 (2)
      Secret Secret J: Adrian O'Shea 5 66/1
    3. Conamara Handshake Silk
      1 (3)
      Conamara Handshake J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    4. Aristocratic Man Silk
      4 (5)
      Aristocratic Man J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    5. Macaban City Silk
      7 (9)
      Macaban City p J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    6. Granularity Silk
      11 (4)
      Granularity J: Nathan Crosse 7 11/4F
    7. Flying Mary Silk
      3 (10)
      Flying Mary J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    8. Miss Moneybags Silk
      12 (11)
      Miss Moneybags J: Conor Maxwell 3 66/1
    9. Eazi Beazi Silk
      2 (1)
      Eazi Beazi b J: D M Simmonson 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

13:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Braid Blue Silk
    1
    Braid Blue J: Richard Johnson 1/7F
  2. True Romance Silk
    2
    True Romance J: Henry Brooke 3/1
  3. Put The Law On You Silk
    5
    Put The Law On You p J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    1. Ian's Gift Silk
      4
      Ian's Gift J: Jonathon Bewley 3 25/1
    2. Amarone Gentleman Silk
      3
      Amarone Gentleman t J: James Corbett 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 13, 20, 8
Runners: 5

14:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Witness In Court Silk
    4
    Witness In Court t J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. Welcome Ben Silk
    2
    Welcome Ben t J: Craig Nichol 9/4
  3. Roachdale House Silk
    3
    Roachdale House J: Paddy Merrigan 3 11/2
    1. Old Salt Silk
      5
      Old Salt tp J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    2. Cesar Du Gouet Silk
      1
      Cesar Du Gouet tp J: Richard Johnson 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 7, shd, 23
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Amalfi Doug Silk
    7
    Amalfi Doug J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  2. Green Zone Silk
    1
    Green Zone J: Danny McMenamin 7 5/2F
  3. Country Delights Silk
    13
    Country Delights J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/1
    1. Reivers Lodge Silk
      8
      Reivers Lodge J: James Corbett 5 10/1
    2. Railway Muice Silk
      9
      Railway Muice tp J: Kevin Brogan 7 16/1
    3. Viscount Wilson Silk
      3
      Viscount Wilson tb J: Richard Johnson 12/1
    4. Jackofhearts Silk
      14
      Jackofhearts p J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    5. Home Place Silk
      6
      Home Place J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
    6. Gripper Silk
      5
      Gripper J: Derek Fox 8/1
    7. Beau Et Sublime Silk
      2
      Beau Et Sublime t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    8. Fading Icon Silk
      12
      Fading Icon J: Thomas Dowson 25/1
    9. Ska Ridge Silk
      11
      Ska Ridge ht J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    10. Make It Happen Silk
      4
      Make It Happen tp J: Blair Campbell 3 25/1
    11. Karingo Silk
      10
      Karingo p J: Grant Cockburn 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 10, 4 1/2, 14
Runners: 14

15:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Viens Chercher Silk
    5
    Viens Chercher p J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  2. Out Sam Silk
    2
    Out Sam tv J: Richard Johnson 4/1
  3. Ned Stark Silk
    4
    Ned Stark t J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    1. Royal Village Silk
      1
      Royal Village p J: Tom O'Brien 5/2F
    2. Rainy City Silk
      6
      Rainy City p J: Lucy Alexander 12/1
    3. Katgary Silk
      3
      Katgary b J: Danny McMenamin 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 4, 7, 6
Runners: 6

16:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Always Tipsy Silk
    4
    Always Tipsy J: Lucy Alexander 9/2
  2. Darling Miss Silk
    1
    Darling Miss p J: Richard Johnson EvensF
  3. Get An Oscar Silk
    5
    Get An Oscar t J: James Bowen 9/4
    1. Frame Rate Silk
      6
      Frame Rate p J: Conor O'Farrell 22/1
    2. Silk Run Silk
      2
      Silk Run t J: Stan Sheppard 3 7/1
    3. Song Of The Night Silk
      7
      Song Of The Night J: Ross Chapman 33/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 3/4, 6, 22
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. William Of Orange Silk
    4
    William Of Orange tp J: Brian Hughes 5/4
  2. Spinning Scooter Silk
    2
    Spinning Scooter t J: Dale Irving 3 20/1
  3. Oscar Ceremony Silk
    1
    Oscar Ceremony J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    1. Western Honour Silk
      3
      Western Honour p J: Richard Johnson 4/6F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2, 65
Runners: 4

17:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Valentino Dancer Silk
    3
    Valentino Dancer J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
  2. Wot A Shot Silk
    11
    Wot A Shot J: Ryan Day 9/1
  3. Strong Team Silk
    9
    Strong Team J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    1. Bahrikate Silk
      10
      Bahrikate t J: James Corbett 5 33/1
    2. Placedela Concorde Silk
      7
      Placedela Concorde t J: Dale Irving 3 15/2
    3. Oromo Silk
      6
      Oromo t J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    4. Ardera Cross Silk
      2
      Ardera Cross p J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/1
    5. Touchedbyanangel Silk
      4
      Touchedbyanangel t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 16/1
    6. Serious Ego Silk
      1
      Serious Ego b J: Kevin Brogan 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Club Wexford Silk
    11 (2)
    Club Wexford J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  2. Waarif Silk
    4 (9)
    Waarif J: Cam Hardie 17/2
  3. Game Player Silk
    5 (4)
    Game Player J: Colm O'Donoghue 4/1
    1. Universal Gleam Silk
      8 (11)
      Universal Gleam J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    2. Sha La La La Lee Silk
      7 (8)
      Sha La La La Lee J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    3. Nicholas T Silk
      10 (7)
      Nicholas T J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    4. Hortzadar Silk
      6 (5)
      Hortzadar J: Shane Gray 11/2
    5. Just Hiss Silk
      9 (10)
      Just Hiss p J: Rachel Richardson 10/1
    6. Banksea Silk
      3 (3)
      Banksea h J: James Sullivan 40/1
    7. Carry On Deryck Silk
      1 (6)
      Carry On Deryck J: Ben Robinson 3 66/1
    8. Blue Mist Silk
      2 (1)
      Blue Mist J: Adam McNamara 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 11

14:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Gobi Sunset Silk
    4 (8)
    Gobi Sunset J: Jason Hart 7/2
  2. Byline Silk
    2 (3)
    Byline J: Tom Eaves 3/1F
  3. Aberama Gold Silk
    1 (5)
    Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 12/1
    1. The Peckhampouncer Silk
      7 (7)
      The Peckhampouncer J: Colm O'Donoghue 9/2
    2. Jamais Assez Silk
      5 (4)
      Jamais Assez J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    3. Kuwait Shield Silk
      6 (2)
      Kuwait Shield J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    4. Cotai Again Silk
      3 (6)
      Cotai Again J: Graham Lee 11/2
    5. Van Dijk Silk
      8 (1)
      Van Dijk J: Cam Hardie 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

15:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Irreverent Silk
    7 (4)
    Irreverent J: Paul Hanagan 11/2
  2. Fastman Silk
    2 (3)
    Fastman J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
  3. Celebrity Dancer Silk
    3 (1)
    Celebrity Dancer J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    1. Shanghai Grace Silk
      4 (8)
      Shanghai Grace J: Graham Lee 10/1
    2. Howzer Black Silk
      6 (10)
      Howzer Black p J: Shane Gray 9/1
    3. Daafr Silk
      1 (6)
      Daafr J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    4. Theatre Of War Silk
      9 (7)
      Theatre Of War J: Jason Hart 5/1
    5. Obee Jo Silk
      10 (5)
      Obee Jo J: James Sullivan 9/1
    6. Woodside Wonder Silk
      5 (2)
      Woodside Wonder p J: Ben Sanderson 5 18/1
    7. Regular Silk
      8 (9)
      Regular p J: Colm O'Donoghue 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 10

15:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Lathom Silk
    8 (2)
    Lathom J: Graham Lee 4/1
  2. Jabbarockie Silk
    3 (4)
    Jabbarockie J: Tom Eaves 9/2
  3. Excessable Silk
    6 (8)
    Excessable J: Rachel Richardson 7/1
    1. Canford Bay Silk
      5 (9)
      Canford Bay J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    2. Primo's Comet Silk
      10 (11)
      Primo's Comet J: Alistair Rawlinson 17/2
    3. Harome Silk
      2 (3)
      Harome J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
    4. Longroom Silk
      7 (7)
      Longroom J: Jason Hart 20/1
    5. Bashiba Silk
      11 (5)
      Bashiba J: Izzy Clifton 7 22/1
    6. Cox Bazar Silk
      1 (1)
      Cox Bazar h J: Paul Hanagan 40/1
    7. Secretinthepark Silk
      9 (6)
      Secretinthepark b J: James Sullivan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Rebecca Rocks Silk
    8 (1)
    Rebecca Rocks J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
  2. Glass Slippers Silk
    12 (10)
    Glass Slippers J: Tom Eaves 10/1
  3. Queen Of Desire Silk
    2 (8)
    Queen Of Desire J: Colm O'Donoghue 9/1
    1. Little Kim Silk
      14 (5)
      Little Kim J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    2. Merry Banter Silk
      4 (6)
      Merry Banter J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    3. Deia Glory Silk
      11 (7)
      Deia Glory J: Jason Hart 22/1
    4. Yolo Again Silk
      17 (4)
      Yolo Again J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    5. Gold Filigree Silk
      3 (12)
      Gold Filigree J: Finley Marsh 15/2
    6. She Can Boogie Silk
      15 (2)
      She Can Boogie J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
    7. Blame Roberta Silk
      10 (17)
      Blame Roberta J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    8. One Last Night Silk
      7 (16)
      One Last Night p J: Graham Lee 50/1
    9. Rose Berry Silk
      9 (14)
      Rose Berry h J: Barry McHugh 100/1
    10. Midnight Malibu Silk
      5 (9)
      Midnight Malibu J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    11. Ocelot Silk
      6 (15)
      Ocelot J: Shane Gray 20/1
    12. Maid In India Silk
      1 (13)
      Maid In India J: James Sullivan 3/1F
    13. Heartwarming Silk
      13 (3)
      Heartwarming J: Hector Crouch 13/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Island Brave Silk
    3 (12)
    Island Brave J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
  2. Kelly's Dino Silk
    4 (13)
    Kelly's Dino p J: Ben Curtis 10/1
  3. Crystal King Silk
    8 (11)
    Crystal King J: Louis Steward 9/2F
    1. Hareeq Silk
      12 (5)
      Hareeq p J: Finley Marsh 3 18/1
    2. Charles Kingsley Silk
      1 (8)
      Charles Kingsley J: Jason Hart 6/1
    3. Manjaam Silk
      13 (7)
      Manjaam p J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    4. Grandee Silk
      11 (6)
      Grandee J: Ben Sanderson 5 13/2
    5. Indianapolis Silk
      2 (4)
      Indianapolis J: Barry McHugh 13/2
    6. Theglasgowwarrior Silk
      7 (2)
      Theglasgowwarrior J: Ben Robinson 3 10/1
    7. Sleeping Lion Silk
      9 (15)
      Sleeping Lion J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    8. My Reward Silk
      10 (10)
      My Reward J: Shane Gray 33/1
    9. Fire Fighting Silk
      6 (9)
      Fire Fighting J: Colm O'Donoghue 20/1
    10. Dragon Mountain Silk
      15 (14)
      Dragon Mountain J: James Sullivan 40/1
    11. Maifalki Silk
      5 (1)
      Maifalki J: Graham Lee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Boy In The Bar Silk
    2 (4)
    Boy In The Bar v J: Paul Hanagan 4/1C
  2. Upstaging Silk
    4 (8)
    Upstaging J: Barry McHugh 20/1
  3. Athollblair Boy Silk
    1 (3)
    Athollblair Boy J: Izzy Clifton 7 15/2
    1. Another Angel Silk
      5 (9)
      Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    2. Oriental Lilly Silk
      3 (5)
      Oriental Lilly J: Ben Robinson 3 7/1
    3. Glorious Emaraty Silk
      9 (6)
      Glorious Emaraty J: Hector Crouch 4/1C
    4. Sir Ottoman Silk
      10 (7)
      Sir Ottoman tb J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    5. Gullane One Silk
      8 (10)
      Gullane One t J: Jason Hart 4/1C
    6. Uncle Jerry Silk
      6 (11)
      Uncle Jerry b J: Finley Marsh 3 12/1
    7. Mutafarrid Silk
      7 (1)
      Mutafarrid J: Graham Lee 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

05:15 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Vow And Declare Silk
    9 (4)
    Vow And Declare J: Glen Boss 2/1F
  2. Big Duke Silk
    1 (9)
    Big Duke J: Blake Shinn 18/5
  3. Our Libretto Silk
    6 (1)
    Our Libretto b J: Timothy Clark 13/2
    1. Sin To Win Silk
      7 (7)
      Sin To Win p J: Michael Cahill 9/2
    2. Travistee Silk
      10 (10)
      Travistee J: Tiffani Brooker 30/1
    3. Miss Admiration Silk
      5 (2)
      Miss Admiration tb J: Craig Newitt 13/2
    4. Sampson Silk
      4 (6)
      Sampson J: Mark Du Plessis 12/1
    5. It Ain't All Honey Silk
      11 (11)
      It Ain't All Honey t J: Jim Byrne 30/1
    6. Etah James Silk
      8 (5)
      Etah James J: Jake Bayliss 30/1
    7. Red Alto Silk
      3 (3)
      Red Alto tb J: Matthew McGillivray 50/1
    8. Corsini Silk
      12 (8)
      Corsini t J: Jackson Murphy 200/1
Winning Trainer: Danny O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

06:35 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Invincibella Silk
    1 (7)
    Invincibella tb J: Jason Collett 9/1
  2. Pohutukawa Silk
    18 (4)
    Pohutukawa b J: Blake Shinn 4/1
  3. Savatiano Silk
    10 (11)
    Savatiano b J: Tommy Berry 17/5F
    1. Oregon's Day Silk
      4 (18)
      Oregon's Day J: Michael Walker 80/1
    2. Jamaican Rain Silk
      15 (6)
      Jamaican Rain b J: Jamie Kah 30/1
    3. Eckstein Silk
      7 (14)
      Eckstein J: Craig Newitt 20/1
    4. Noire Silk
      11 (9)
      Noire J: Robbie Fradd 19/1
    5. Princess Posh Silk
      5 (12)
      Princess Posh b J: Larry Cassidy 25/1
    6. Naantali Silk
      12 (17)
      Naantali J: Nikita Beriman 90/1
    7. Winter Bride Silk
      8 (5)
      Winter Bride J: Ryan Maloney 18/1
    8. Spright Silk
      3 (8)
      Spright b J: Michael Cahill 9/1
    9. Outback Barbie Silk
      16 (1)
      Outback Barbie J: Jim Byrne 18/1
    10. Multaja Silk
      17 (10)
      Multaja J: Jeff Lloyd 8/1
    11. Baccarat Baby Silk
      19 (16)
      Baccarat Baby J: Michael Hellyer 30/1
    12. Siren's Fury Silk
      13 (3)
      Siren's Fury b J: Tegan Harrison 100/1
    13. Pecans Silk
      14 (2)
      Pecans J: Timothy Clark 80/1
    14. Egg Tart Silk
      9 (15)
      Egg Tart b J: Glen Boss 16/1
    15. Irithea Silk
      6 (13)
      Irithea b J: James Orman 30/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 5

07:15 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Brave Song Silk
    3 (1)
    Brave Song J: Blake Shinn 2/1F
  2. Amanaat Silk
    7 (9)
    Amanaat p J: Glen Boss 16/1
  3. Intuition Silk
    8 (10)
    Intuition J: Jeff Lloyd 25/1
    1. Victorem Silk
      2 (2)
      Victorem J: Ben Looker 13/5
    2. Monsieur Gustave Silk
      6 (14)
      Monsieur Gustave tb J: Tiffani Brooker 200/1
    3. Isaurian Silk
      9 (3)
      Isaurian J: Tommy Berry 11/2
    4. Keen Array Silk
      10 (11)
      Keen Array J: Matthew McGillivray 25/1
    5. Moonlover Silk
      11 (5)
      Moonlover tb J: Robbie Fradd 30/1
    6. Freddie Fox Trot Silk
      16 (13)
      Freddie Fox Trot J: Sean Cormack 100/1
    7. Whypeeo Silk
      13 (4)
      Whypeeo t J: Jim Byrne 13/1
    8. Tactical Advantage Silk
      1 (6)
      Tactical Advantage J: Michael Cahill 14/1
    9. Split Lip Silk
      15 (12)
      Split Lip t J: Jamie Kah 40/1
    10. Quilista Silk
      5 (8)
      Quilista J: Michael Walker 15/1
    11. Alassio Silk
      4 (7)
      Alassio J: Timothy Clark 25/1
Winning Trainer: Peter & Paul Snowden
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Scottsville

Full Result
  1. Seville Orange Silk
    10 (12)
    Seville Orange J: Craig Zackey 20/1
  2. Flichity By Farr Silk
    5 (1)
    Flichity By Farr J: L Hewitson 167/20
  3. Snapscan Silk
    12 (6)
    Snapscan J: W Kennedy 20/1
    1. Blossom Silk
      9 (2)
      Blossom J: Gavin Lerena 33/20F
    2. Bondiblu Silk
      7 (8)
      Bondiblu J: M Yeni 18/1
    3. Princess Irene Silk
      11 (11)
      Princess Irene J: C Orffer 25/1
    4. Sabina's Dynasty Silk
      1 (5)
      Sabina's Dynasty J: Anton Marcus 31/4
    5. Dynasty's Blossom Silk
      4 (3)
      Dynasty's Blossom t J: Donovan Dillon 15/1
    6. Roy's Riviera Silk
      3 (4)
      Roy's Riviera J: S Veale 17/2
    7. Insignis Silk
      2 (10)
      Insignis J: M Van Rensburg 15/2
    8. Expedite Silk
      6 (9)
      Expedite J: L J Ferraris 40/1
    9. Just One More Silk
      8 (7)
      Just One More J: G Wright 100/1
Winning Trainer: Lucky Houdalakis
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:15 Scottsville

Full Result
  1. Roy Had Enough Silk
    2 (6)
    Roy Had Enough J: Anton Marcus 4/1
  2. Charles Silk
    9 (4)
    Charles J: C Orffer 57/20F
  3. Dawn Assault Silk
    1 (8)
    Dawn Assault tb J: W Kennedy 9/1
    1. White Lightning Silk
      10 (7)
      White Lightning J: M Khan 15/1
    2. Silver Rose Silk
      3 (9)
      Silver Rose J: G Wright 103/20
    3. Mr Winsome Silk
      5 (10)
      Mr Winsome J: K De Melo 13/1
    4. Top Classman Silk
      6 (5)
      Top Classman p J: Serino Moodley 20/1
    5. Secret Potion Silk
      8 (1)
      Secret Potion J: Gavin Lerena 6/1
    6. Ballad Of The Sea Silk
      7 (3)
      Ballad Of The Sea tb J: L Hewitson 36/1
    7. Mangrove Silk
      4 (2)
      Mangrove J: L J Ferraris 36/1
Winning Trainer: F Robinson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:25 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Rolando Silk
    5 (1)
    Rolando J: Maxime Guyon 7/2
  2. Musis Amica Silk
    8 (3)
    Musis Amica J: Mickael Barzalona 4/5F
  3. Nice To See You Silk
    1 (4)
    Nice To See You J: Aurelien Lemaitre 87/10
    1. Subway Dancer Silk
      2 (6)
      Subway Dancer J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
    2. All For Arthur Silk
      3 (2)
      All For Arthur J: Theo Bachelot 87/10
    3. Duchess Of Danzig Silk
      9 (8)
      Duchess Of Danzig J: Alexis Badel 24/1
    4. Turn Of Luck Silk
      4 (7)
      Turn Of Luck J: Mickael Berto 53/1
    5. Mathematician Silk
      6 (5)
      Mathematician J: Antoine Hamelin 36/1
    6. Stellar Mass Silk
      7 (9)
      Stellar Mass J: Eddy Hardouin 24/1
Winning Trainer: A Wohler
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9

17:15 Lingfield (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Tijaary (FR) Silk
    7 (4)
    Tijaary (FR) J: Miss Antonia Peck 3
  2. Halib Des Forges (FR) Silk
    3 (5)
    Halib Des Forges (FR) J: Mr Simon Walker
  3. Anfaas (GB) Silk
    2 (2)
    Anfaas (GB) J: Mr Stephen Harrison
    1. Mazyoonah (GB) Silk
      6 (7)
      Mazyoonah (GB) h J: Miss Ellie Mackenzie
    2. Al Faaris (GB) Silk
      4 (1)
      Al Faaris (GB) p J: Mr Ben Bromley 5
    3. Kao Kat Mhf (USA) Silk
      1 (6)
      Kao Kat Mhf (USA) b J: Mr David Turner
    4. Taqdeeraat (FR) Silk
      5 (3)
      Taqdeeraat (FR) J: Charlie Price
Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7

20:33 Monmouth Park

Full Result
  1. Valedictorian Silk
    1 (1)
    Valedictorian b J: Paco Lopez 4/5F
  2. Maid To Remember Silk
    2 (2)
    Maid To Remember J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 17/2
  3. Inflexibility Silk
    6 (6)
    Inflexibility J: Jose L Ortiz 13/5
    1. My Sistersledge Silk
      4 (4)
      My Sistersledge J: Nik Juarez 41/5
    2. Conquest Hardcandy Silk
      3 (3)
      Conquest Hardcandy J: Luis Saez 123/10
    3. Dynatail Silk
      5 (5)
      Dynatail b J: Jose Lezcano 9/1
Winning Trainer: Kelly J Breen
Distances: 2 3/4, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

22:00 Monmouth Park

Full Result
  1. Monongahela Silk
    7 (7)
    Monongahela b J: Jose Lezcano 43/10
  2. Bal Harbour Silk
    1 (1)
    Bal Harbour J: Joe Bravo 21/10
  3. Diamond King Silk
    5 (5)
    Diamond King b J: Jose L Ortiz 6/5F
    1. Zanotti Silk
      6 (6)
      Zanotti b J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 248/10
    2. Runnin'toluvya Silk
      3 (3)
      Runnin'toluvya J: Angel Suarez 49/10
    3. Just Call Kenny Silk
      4 (4)
      Just Call Kenny J: Nik Juarez 207/10
Winning Trainer: Jason Servis
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

22:28 Monmouth Park

Full Result
  1. Hunter O'Riley Silk
    7 (7)
    Hunter O'Riley b J: Paco Lopez 141/10
  2. Zulu Alpha Silk
    6 (6)
    Zulu Alpha J: Channing Hill 15/2
  3. Channel Cat Silk
    2 (2)
    Channel Cat J: Luis Saez 19/10F
    1. Bigger Picture Silk
      1 (1)
      Bigger Picture b J: Joe Bravo 48/10
    2. Focus Group Silk
      4 (4)
      Focus Group b J: Jose L Ortiz 3/1
    3. Arrocha Silk
      3 (3)
      Arrocha J: Antonio A Gallardo 222/10
    4. Monarchs Glen Silk
      8 (8)
      Monarchs Glen J: Jose Lezcano 43/10
    5. Catcho En Die Silk
      5 (5)
      Catcho En Die J: Nik Juarez 269/10
Winning Trainer: James J Toner
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

21:46 Hipodromo Chile

Full Result
  1. Sanenus Silk
    14 (14)
    Sanenus J: Alberto Vasquez 6/4F
  2. Misia Mary Silk
    1 (1)
    Misia Mary J: Oscar Ulloa 94/10
  3. No Te Pierdas Silk
    11 (11)
    No Te Pierdas J: Miguel B Gutierrez 74/1
    1. Maria La Fuerte Silk
      6 (6)
      Maria La Fuerte J: Jorge F Hernandez 149/10
    2. Por Ti La Vida Silk
      15 (15)
      Por Ti La Vida J: Elias Toledo 64/1
    3. Shanghai Queen Silk
      13 (13)
      Shanghai Queen J: Jaime Medina 102/10
    4. Candy Rose Silk
      10 (10)
      Candy Rose J: Jeremy Laprida 7/1
    5. Villa Shanghai Silk
      9 (9)
      Villa Shanghai J: Rodolfo S Dores 55/1
    6. Shanghai Silk
      4 (4)
      Shanghai J: Kevin Espina 19/5
    7. Ragazza Di Parma Silk
      8 (8)
      Ragazza Di Parma J: Guillermo Pontigo 242/10
    8. Suenos De Campeona Silk
      3 (3)
      Suenos De Campeona J: Rafael Cisternas 115/1
    9. Ocasion Tranquila Silk
      7 (7)
      Ocasion Tranquila J: Anyelo Rivera 30/1
    10. Artemisa De Troya Silk
      12 (12)
      Artemisa De Troya J: Ignacio Valdivia 85/1
    11. Golden Slumber Silk
      2 (2)
      Golden Slumber J: Jorge A Gonzalez 23/1
    12. Moonlight Shadow Silk
      16 (16)
      Moonlight Shadow J: Joel I Albornoz 206/10
    13. Olor De Verbena Silk
      5 (5)
      Olor De Verbena J: Rodrigo Lizama 107/10
Winning Trainer: Carlos Urbina
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

21:55 Woodbine

Full Result
  1. Tiz A Slam Silk
    1 (1)
    Tiz A Slam J: Steven Ronald Bahen 13/20F
  2. Avie's Mesa Silk
    2 (2)
    Avie's Mesa b J: D J Moran 125/10
  3. Sir Sahib Silk
    3 (3)
    Sir Sahib J: Eurico Rosa Da Silva 101/20
    1. Itstartswithadrink Silk
      4 (4)
      Itstartswithadrink b J: Leo Salles 40/1
    2. Melmich Silk
      5 (5)
      Melmich J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez 41/20
Winning Trainer: Roger L Attfield
Distances: 2, 3/4, 9 3/4
Runners: 5

22:10 Thistledown

Full Result
  1. Owendale Silk
    2 (2)
    Owendale b J: Florent Geroux 7/10F
  2. Math Wizard Silk
    1 (1)
    Math Wizard J: Edgard J Zayas 11/2
  3. Long Range Toddy Silk
    3 (3)
    Long Range Toddy J: Jon Kenton Court 21/10
    1. Bethlehem Road Silk
      6 (5)
      Bethlehem Road J: Luis A Rodriguez Castro 41/5
    2. Dare Day Silk
      7 (6)
      Dare Day b J: Luis Raul Rivera 25/1
    3. Going For Gold Silk
      5 (4)
      Going For Gold b J: Jose A Bracho 54/1
Winning Trainer: Brad H Cox
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/4, 13 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0