14:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Troubador Silk
    1 (7)
    Troubador J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4F
  2. Moonlighting Silk
    6 (8)
    Moonlighting J: Kevin Stott 16/1
  3. Space Ace Silk
    8 (4)
    Space Ace p J: Hollie Doyle 9/4
    1. Sir Havelock Silk
      4 (6)
      Sir Havelock J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    2. Requiems Dream Silk
      7 (5)
      Requiems Dream J: Franny Norton 4/1
    3. Swift Arion Silk
      5 (2)
      Swift Arion J: Robbie Downey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gometra Ginty Silk
    3 (2)
    Gometra Ginty J: Shane Gray 16/1
  2. Diamond Shower Silk
    2 (5)
    Diamond Shower J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
  3. Rhossili Down Silk
    7 (7)
    Rhossili Down J: Kieran Shoemark 5/6F
    1. Perfect Charm Silk
      6 (1)
      Perfect Charm J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    2. Cheam Avenue Silk
      1 (3)
      Cheam Avenue J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    3. Vita Vivet Silk
      8 (6)
      Vita Vivet J: James Sullivan 40/1
    4. Loretta Silk
      5 (8)
      Loretta J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    5. Guarded Secret Silk
      4 (4)
      Guarded Secret J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

15:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Caustic Love Silk
    5 (12)
    Caustic Love J: Shane Gray 12/1
  2. Ventura Secret Silk
    11 (3)
    Ventura Secret tp J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  3. Somewhere Secret Silk
    2 (10)
    Somewhere Secret p J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    1. Dirchill Silk
      1 (14)
      Dirchill b J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    2. Meshardal Silk
      15 (7)
      Meshardal p J: James Sullivan 16/1
    3. Dream House Silk
      13 (11)
      Dream House J: Rachel Richardson 12/1
    4. Saltie Girl Silk
      12 (17)
      Saltie Girl J: Robbie Downey 28/1
    5. Cosmic Chatter Silk
      7 (16)
      Cosmic Chatter p J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    6. Ticks The Boxes Silk
      10 (8)
      Ticks The Boxes J: Kieran Schofield 7 5/2F
    7. Alfred The Grey Silk
      16 (2)
      Alfred The Grey J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    8. Red Allure Silk
      17 (6)
      Red Allure p J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    9. Firsteen Silk
      14 (15)
      Firsteen J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    10. Jacob's Pillow Silk
      6 (4)
      Jacob's Pillow p J: Rowan Scott 3 20/1
    11. Chickenfortea Silk
      4 (9)
      Chickenfortea J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    12. Dahik Silk
      3 (13)
      Dahik J: Josh Quinn 7 28/1
    13. Picture Your Dream Silk
      8 (5)
      Picture Your Dream J: Cian MacRedmond 7 40/1
    14. Hop Maddocks Silk
      9 (1)
      Hop Maddocks v J: Kevin Stott 100/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

15:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Redarna Silk
    2 (6)
    Redarna p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
  2. Edgar Allan Poe Silk
    8 (8)
    Edgar Allan Poe J: Phil Dennis 9/1
  3. Ishebayorgrey Silk
    11 (9)
    Ishebayorgrey h J: Jamie Gormley 3 8/1
    1. Beverley Bullet Silk
      10 (10)
      Beverley Bullet p J: Rowan Scott 3 7/2F
    2. Chinese Spirit Silk
      9 (7)
      Chinese Spirit J: Cian MacRedmond 7 12/1
    3. Irish Minister Silk
      6 (12)
      Irish Minister J: Andrew Elliott 80/1
    4. Showboating Silk
      4 (4)
      Showboating p J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    5. Im Dapper Too Silk
      14 (5)
      Im Dapper Too J: Shane Gray 12/1
    6. Make Me Silk
      3 (13)
      Make Me p J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    7. Strong Steps Silk
      5 (14)
      Strong Steps p J: David Nolan 25/1
    8. Fake News Silk
      7 (3)
      Fake News J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    9. Royal Shaheen Silk
      1 (1)
      Royal Shaheen v J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    10. Fingal's Cave Silk
      12 (11)
      Fingal's Cave J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    11. Gun Case Silk
      13 (2)
      Gun Case p J: Barry McHugh 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 14

16:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Arletta Star Silk
    5 (4)
    Arletta Star J: James Sullivan 100/30
  2. Saikung Silk
    3 (2)
    Saikung J: Kieran Shoemark 3/1
  3. Praxidice Silk
    2 (5)
    Praxidice J: Jonathan Fisher 7 2/1F
    1. Epona Silk
      4 (1)
      Epona J: Shane Gray 5/1
    2. Prairie Spy Silk
      1 (3)
      Prairie Spy J: Franny Norton 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 2, shd
Runners: 5

16:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Cliff Bay Silk
    10 (2)
    Cliff Bay J: Shane Gray 100/30
  2. Donnelly's Rainbow Silk
    2 (10)
    Donnelly's Rainbow J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1J
  3. Muraadef Silk
    9 (9)
    Muraadef J: James Sullivan 25/1
    1. Milton Road Silk
      5 (1)
      Milton Road J: Rowan Scott 3 8/1
    2. Searanger Silk
      6 (3)
      Searanger J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    3. Peachey Carnehan Silk
      1 (4)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    4. Destination Aim Silk
      7 (8)
      Destination Aim J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    5. Proceeding Silk
      4 (7)
      Proceeding J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    6. Temple Of Wonder Silk
      8 (5)
      Temple Of Wonder J: David Nolan 33/1
    7. Rosin Box Silk
      3 (6)
      Rosin Box J: Phil Dennis 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, nk, hd
Runners: 10

17:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Bombero Silk
    4 (6)
    Bombero J: Barry McHugh 9/1
  2. Matewan Silk
    1 (7)
    Matewan p J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
  3. Sioux Frontier Silk
    2 (3)
    Sioux Frontier J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
    1. Majestic Stone Silk
      7 (4)
      Majestic Stone J: Victor Santos 7 11/4F
    2. Corton Lad Silk
      3 (2)
      Corton Lad tv J: Shane Gray 8/1
    3. Breathable Silk
      5 (1)
      Breathable J: Rachel Richardson 9/2
    4. Iconic Code Silk
      6 (5)
      Iconic Code J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

17:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Beechwood Jude Silk
    1 (5)
    Beechwood Jude J: Shane Gray 5/1F
  2. Soloist Silk
    2 (6)
    Soloist p J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
  3. Brutalab Silk
    10 (10)
    Brutalab J: Rachel Richardson 8/1
    1. Euro Implosion Silk
      7 (1)
      Euro Implosion J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    2. Menin Gate Silk
      8 (2)
      Menin Gate J: Jack Garritty 9/1
    3. George Mallory Silk
      3 (4)
      George Mallory J: Tom Eaves 13/2
    4. Beaufort Silk
      5 (7)
      Beaufort p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    5. Arms Of The Angel Silk
      6 (9)
      Arms Of The Angel J: Aiden Smithies 7 20/1
    6. Salam Zayed Silk
      4 (8)
      Salam Zayed J: David Nolan 6/1
    7. Ateescomponent Silk
      9 (3)
      Ateescomponent J: Robbie Downey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Fashion Advice Silk
    6 (7)
    Fashion Advice J: Graham Lee 14/1
  2. Keep Busy Silk
    7 (4)
    Keep Busy J: Jason Hart 8/1
  3. Iva Go Silk
    3 (1)
    Iva Go J: David Allan 15/8F
    1. Baileys In Bloom Silk
      1 (8)
      Baileys In Bloom J: Sean Davis 3 8/1
    2. Lady Melody Silk
      8 (2)
      Lady Melody J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    3. Miss Lucy Silk
      9 (10)
      Miss Lucy J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    4. Blitzle Silk
      5 (5)
      Blitzle J: Ben Robinson 3 16/1
    5. Infinite Grace Silk
      2 (9)
      Infinite Grace J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    6. Bankawi Silk
      4 (3)
      Bankawi J: Nathan Evans 150/1
    7. Sneaky Silk
      10 (6)
      Sneaky J: Edward Greatrex 13/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mujassam Silk
    9 (4)
    Mujassam b J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  2. Tricky Dicky Silk
    4 (12)
    Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
  3. Lucky Beggar Silk
    5 (1)
    Lucky Beggar J: David Allan 9/2
    1. Indian Pursuit Silk
      8 (5)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Jason Hart 9/1
    2. B Fifty Two Silk
      11 (8)
      B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    3. Socialites Red Silk
      3 (9)
      Socialites Red p J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/1
    4. Rose Marmara Silk
      2 (7)
      Rose Marmara tp J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Extrasolar Silk
      10 (10)
      Extrasolar t J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    6. Robot Boy Silk
      1 (3)
      Robot Boy J: Harrison Shaw 5 66/1
    7. Crosse Fire Silk
      12 (11)
      Crosse Fire p J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    8. Classic Pursuit Silk
      6 (2)
      Classic Pursuit v J: Sam James 50/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Grand Inquisitor Silk
    1 (8)
    Grand Inquisitor v J: Ben Curtis 8/11F
  2. Highway Robber Silk
    7 (5)
    Highway Robber ht J: Paula Muir 5 7/1
  3. Fillydelphia Silk
    8 (4)
    Fillydelphia b J: Sam James 16/1
    1. Dr Richard Kimble Silk
      3 (7)
      Dr Richard Kimble J: Aidan Redpath 7 6/1
    2. Lots Ov Silk
      5 (6)
      Lots Ov p J: Robert Dodsworth 7 100/1
    3. Mandarin Princess Silk
      6 (1)
      Mandarin Princess J: Graham Lee 100/1
    4. Mirsaale Silk
      2 (3)
      Mirsaale p J: Sean Davis 3 3/1
    5. Windy Writer Silk
      4 (2)
      Windy Writer tp J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 5, 5, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Murdanova Silk
    4 (6)
    Murdanova p J: Cam Hardie 10/1
  2. Zylan Silk
    1 (8)
    Zylan p J: Ben Sanderson 5 12/1
  3. Stronsay Silk
    9 (9)
    Stronsay J: Graham Lee 6/1
    1. Theatre Of War Silk
      5 (2)
      Theatre Of War J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. Kuwait Station Silk
      2 (4)
      Kuwait Station J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30J
    3. Cameo Star Silk
      6 (1)
      Cameo Star J: Sean Davis 3 8/1
    4. John Clare Silk
      7 (7)
      John Clare J: Conor McGovern 3 100/30J
    5. Super Florence Silk
      10 (10)
      Super Florence h J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    6. Elenora Delight Silk
      3 (5)
      Elenora Delight ht J: David Allan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Champagne Marengo Silk
    7 (9)
    Champagne Marengo p J: Ben Curtis 5/1
  2. Platform Nineteen Silk
    5 (1)
    Platform Nineteen p J: Clifford Lee 17/2
  3. Victoriano Silk
    3 (10)
    Victoriano b J: Edward Greatrex 7/1
    1. Robeam Silk
      8 (2)
      Robeam J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    2. Anyonecanhaveitall Silk
      2 (5)
      Anyonecanhaveitall J: P J McDonald 13/8F
    3. Nordano Silk
      4 (7)
      Nordano J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Feebi Silk
      10 (6)
      Feebi J: Paula Muir 5 28/1
    5. Biz Markee Silk
      6 (3)
      Biz Markee p J: Ben Sanderson 5 33/1
    6. Flo Jo's Girl Silk
      9 (4)
      Flo Jo's Girl J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    7. Alpasu Silk
      1 (8)
      Alpasu tb J: Sean Davis 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Bumbledom Silk
    5 (5)
    Bumbledom p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  2. Grab And Run Silk
    7 (4)
    Grab And Run J: Sean Davis 3 7/2
  3. Morning Duel Silk
    9 (1)
    Morning Duel J: Daniel Tudhope 10/11F
    1. Cuba Ruba Silk
      6 (10)
      Cuba Ruba J: David Allan 14/1
    2. Lucky Number Silk
      8 (3)
      Lucky Number J: Georgia Cox 3 6/1
    3. High Fort Silk
      2 (8)
      High Fort J: Jason Hart 50/1
    4. Pearl's Calling Silk
      4 (2)
      Pearl's Calling J: Paula Muir 5 33/1
    5. Duba Plains Silk
      1 (9)
      Duba Plains J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. One For Brad Silk
      3 (6)
      One For Brad J: Harry Russell 7 200/1
    7. Mixed Up Miss Silk
      10 (7)
      Mixed Up Miss h J: Graham Lee 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

17:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Economic Crisis Silk
    2 (6)
    Economic Crisis J: Harry Russell 5 6/1
  2. Bluella Silk
    10 (2)
    Bluella v J: Seamus Cronin 20/1
  3. Tilsworth Rose Silk
    12 (9)
    Tilsworth Rose b J: Gavin Ashton 5 18/1
    1. Spirit Of Zebedee Silk
      1 (5)
      Spirit Of Zebedee v J: Thore Hammer Hansen 7/1
    2. Pearl Noir Silk
      3 (1)
      Pearl Noir b J: Theodore Ladd 3 7/2F
    3. Rockley Point Silk
      6 (10)
      Rockley Point J: Ben Sanderson 13/2
    4. Furni Factors Silk
      5 (8)
      Furni Factors b J: Isobel Francis 5 14/1
    5. Racquet Silk
      7 (11)
      Racquet b J: Harrison Shaw 7/1
    6. Jorvik Prince Silk
      4 (12)
      Jorvik Prince J: Ella McCain 5 33/1
    7. Princess Apollo Silk
      13 (13)
      Princess Apollo J: Andrew Breslin 66/1
    8. Lady Joanna Vassa Silk
      11 (4)
      Lady Joanna Vassa v J: Darragh Keenan 20/1
    9. Mitchum Silk
      8 (7)
      Mitchum J: Poppy Bridgwater 10/1
    10. Mightaswellsmile Silk
      9 (3)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Paula Muir 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Berry
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13

17:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Seaborn Silk
    5 (13)
    Seaborn J: William Carver 3/1F
  2. Movie Star Silk
    7 (3)
    Movie Star J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
  3. Kaylen's Mischief Silk
    13 (9)
    Kaylen's Mischief J: Scott McCullagh 9/2
    1. Broad Appeal Silk
      2 (8)
      Broad Appeal J: Tyler Saunders 13/2
    2. Esspeegee Silk
      9 (12)
      Esspeegee p J: Jessica Cooley 3 50/1
    3. Seventii Silk
      14 (1)
      Seventii J: Aled Beech 10/1
    4. Captain Scott Silk
      4 (10)
      Captain Scott b J: Luke Catton 5 50/1
    5. Rocksette Silk
      12 (15)
      Rocksette p J: Louis Garoghan 7 14/1
    6. Tulane Silk
      8 (14)
      Tulane J: Georgia Dobie 3 8/1
    7. King Athelstan Silk
      10 (11)
      King Athelstan J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 11/1
    8. Rainbow Jazz Silk
      11 (6)
      Rainbow Jazz eb J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 40/1
    9. Contrast Silk
      3 (4)
      Contrast J: Marco Ghiani 5 20/1
    10. Briac Silk
      15 (2)
      Briac J: Sean Kirrane 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Shammah Silk
    7 (6)
    Shammah J: Sean Levey 2/1
  2. Newyorkstateofmind Silk
    3 (2)
    Newyorkstateofmind J: Jason Watson 15/2
  3. Hubert Silk
    2 (5)
    Hubert J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    1. Waddat Silk
      5 (4)
      Waddat J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    2. Billy Button Silk
      1 (8)
      Billy Button J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    3. Passing Nod Silk
      4 (3)
      Passing Nod J: James Doyle 7/4F
    4. She Strides On Silk
      8 (1)
      She Strides On J: George Downing 14/1
    5. Helluvasunset Silk
      6 (7)
      Helluvasunset J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 8

18:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Boosala Silk
    1 (12)
    Boosala J: James Doyle 9/2
  2. Raahy Silk
    8 (3)
    Raahy J: Jason Watson 5/2F
  3. Tomfre Silk
    11 (9)
    Tomfre J: Harry Bentley 12/1
    1. Centurion Song Silk
      2 (13)
      Centurion Song J: Martin Dwyer 13/2
    2. Swinley Silk
      10 (14)
      Swinley J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    3. Ecclesiastical Silk
      3 (1)
      Ecclesiastical J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    4. Nat Love Silk
      7 (4)
      Nat Love J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    5. Winnetka Silk
      14 (5)
      Winnetka J: Sean Levey 14/1
    6. Victochop Silk
      13 (10)
      Victochop J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    7. Sir Rodneyredblood Silk
      9 (2)
      Sir Rodneyredblood J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    8. Love My Life Silk
      15 (15)
      Love My Life J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    9. Farhhmorecredit Silk
      4 (6)
      Farhhmorecredit J: J F Egan 66/1
    10. Twentyonered Silk
      12 (8)
      Twentyonered J: Liam Jones 125/1
    11. Hares Rocket Silk
      5 (7)
      Hares Rocket J: David Probert 50/1
    12. Meet The Parents Silk
      6 (11)
      Meet The Parents J: Kieren Fox 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 15

19:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Grapevine Silk
    7 (9)
    Grapevine p J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Sir Roderic Silk
    10 (7)
    Sir Roderic J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  3. Redgrave Silk
    6 (11)
    Redgrave J: David Probert 9/1
    1. Plunger Silk
      2 (12)
      Plunger b J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    2. Lothario Silk
      11 (2)
      Lothario J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
    3. Letsbe Avenue Silk
      4 (8)
      Letsbe Avenue J: Fergus Sweeney 20/1
    4. Chevallier Silk
      1 (3)
      Chevallier J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    5. Custard The Dragon Silk
      5 (10)
      Custard The Dragon v J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    6. Merweb Silk
      9 (1)
      Merweb J: David Egan 9/1
    7. Come On Tier Silk
      8 (5)
      Come On Tier J: Sean Levey 20/1
    8. One Cool Daddy Silk
      3 (4)
      One Cool Daddy b J: Robert Winston 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Molls Memory Silk
    7 (6)
    Molls Memory J: Liam Keniry 5/2F
  2. Equitation Silk
    6 (7)
    Equitation t J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  3. Danzan Silk
    3 (10)
    Danzan J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
    1. Gulliver Silk
      2 (9)
      Gulliver tp J: James Doyle 10/1
    2. Maarek Silk
      8 (5)
      Maarek J: Sean Levey 16/1
    3. Doc Sportello Silk
      10 (4)
      Doc Sportello p J: Cieren Fallon 7 40/1
    4. Diamond Dougal Silk
      4 (2)
      Diamond Dougal J: David Probert 8/1
    5. Dominus Silk
      9 (8)
      Dominus h J: Jason Watson 5/1
    6. Normandy Barriere Silk
      5 (1)
      Normandy Barriere p J: Faye McManoman 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, nse, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Hamish Silk
    8 (2)
    Hamish J: James Doyle 2/5F
  2. Knowing Silk
    9 (6)
    Knowing J: George Wood 3/1
  3. Mizuki Silk
    6 (12)
    Mizuki J: David Probert 6/1
    1. Sherwood Forrester Silk
      11 (5)
      Sherwood Forrester J: Rhiain Ingram 5 28/1
    2. Bambys Boy Silk
      1 (1)
      Bambys Boy J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    3. Eighteenhundred Silk
      7 (7)
      Eighteenhundred J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    4. Pecorino Silk
      10 (13)
      Pecorino h J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    5. Tronador Silk
      12 (3)
      Tronador J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
    6. Limited Reserve Silk
      2 (10)
      Limited Reserve J: Martin Dwyer 22/1
    7. Simply Sin Silk
      4 (9)
      Simply Sin J: Philip Donovan 7 100/1
    8. Thespinningwheel Silk
      5 (4)
      Thespinningwheel J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    9. Mottaham Silk
      3 (8)
      Mottaham J: J F Egan 125/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 7, 4 1/2, 6
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Oydis Silk
    2 (11)
    Oydis J: Harry Bentley 7/4F
  2. Bug Boy Silk
    11 (7)
    Bug Boy p J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
  3. Mrs Meader Silk
    10 (1)
    Mrs Meader h J: Sean Levey 8/1
    1. Northern Lyte Silk
      9 (4)
      Northern Lyte J: Faye McManoman 5 14/1
    2. Debbonair Silk
      5 (5)
      Debbonair b J: James Doyle 7/1
    3. Isle Of Wolves Silk
      4 (8)
      Isle Of Wolves J: Charlie Bennett 5/1
    4. Ardimento Silk
      6 (9)
      Ardimento J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    5. London Pride Silk
      7 (10)
      London Pride J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    6. Wave Walker Silk
      3 (3)
      Wave Walker J: Jason Watson 25/1
    7. Lucipherus Silk
      1 (6)
      Lucipherus tp J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    8. Bayaanaat Silk
      8 (2)
      Bayaanaat h J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 11

17:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Go Well Spicy Silk
    3 (1)
    Go Well Spicy J: Charles Bishop 4/11F
  2. Sesame Birah Silk
    5 (3)
    Sesame Birah J: Tom Marquand 11/4
  3. Boston Girl Silk
    1 (4)
    Boston Girl J: Robert Havlin 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

18:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Aplomb Silk
    4 (6)
    Aplomb J: Tom Marquand 6/4F
  2. James Watt Silk
    2 (4)
    James Watt J: Cameron Noble 3 7/2
  3. Lady Calcaria Silk
    6 (1)
    Lady Calcaria J: Duran Fentiman 11/4
    1. Welcoming Silk
      5 (5)
      Welcoming J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    2. Essenza Silk
      7 (7)
      Essenza J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

18:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Prominna Silk
    8 (8)
    Prominna J: Hayley Turner 12/1
  2. Hawaam Silk
    1 (5)
    Hawaam p J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1
  3. National Glory Silk
    5 (2)
    National Glory b J: Luke Morris 11/1
    1. Global Melody Silk
      3 (4)
      Global Melody v J: Grace McEntee 7 15/8F
    2. Rickyroadboy Silk
      4 (6)
      Rickyroadboy J: Dougie Costello 7/1
    3. Something Lucky Silk
      2 (1)
      Something Lucky b J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    4. Just For The Craic Silk
      7 (3)
      Just For The Craic J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tangramm Silk
    3 (2)
    Tangramm p J: Ryan Tate 5/1
  2. Overtrumped Silk
    6 (7)
    Overtrumped J: Hayley Turner 13/2
  3. The Night King Silk
    2 (4)
    The Night King p J: Charles Bishop 3/1
    1. Deinonychus Silk
      5 (5)
      Deinonychus p J: Luke Morris 9/2
    2. Bristol Missile Silk
      4 (6)
      Bristol Missile J: Pat Cosgrave 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

19:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Firewater Silk
    2 (3)
    Firewater p J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
  2. Mukha Magic Silk
    4 (5)
    Mukha Magic v J: Luke Morris 9/2F
  3. Tails I Win Silk
    5 (2)
    Tails I Win h J: Cameron Noble 3 5/1
    1. Pinkie Pie Silk
      11 (1)
      Pinkie Pie J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    2. Lethal Laura Silk
      10 (10)
      Lethal Laura p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    3. Blue Beirut Silk
      3 (4)
      Blue Beirut J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    4. Holy Hymn Silk
      1 (9)
      Holy Hymn J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    5. Legend Island Silk
      6 (7)
      Legend Island J: Hector Crouch 6/1
    6. Chance Of Glory Silk
      9 (8)
      Chance Of Glory J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    7. George Formby Silk
      7 (11)
      George Formby h J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fitzrovia Silk
    5 (11)
    Fitzrovia J: Pat Cosgrave 9/4F
  2. Tom's Anna Silk
    13 (13)
    Tom's Anna J: Sophie Ralston 7 12/1
  3. Apache Blaze Silk
    2 (14)
    Apache Blaze p J: Seamus Cronin 5 8/1
    1. Snooker Jim Silk
      10 (4)
      Snooker Jim t J: Toby Eley 7 11/4
    2. Foxy Rebel Silk
      14 (12)
      Foxy Rebel J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    3. Reshaan Silk
      8 (2)
      Reshaan J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    4. Break The Silence Silk
      11 (5)
      Break The Silence p J: Luke Morris 8/1
    5. Fly True Silk
      7 (6)
      Fly True J: Nicky Mackay 20/1
    6. Shazzab Silk
      6 (3)
      Shazzab J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
    7. Aljunood Silk
      12 (1)
      Aljunood J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    8. Maldonado Silk
      3 (8)
      Maldonado J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    9. Kings Academy Silk
      4 (9)
      Kings Academy p J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

20:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Battle Of Issus Silk
    10 (10)
    Battle Of Issus b J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Cristal Spirit Silk
    2 (1)
    Cristal Spirit p J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
  3. War Brigade Silk
    4 (2)
    War Brigade p J: Cameron Noble 3 11/4
    1. Searching Silk
      5 (4)
      Searching J: Gemma Tutty 3 12/1
    2. Master Dancer Silk
      1 (8)
      Master Dancer p J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    3. Heron Silk
      8 (5)
      Heron p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    4. Royal Flag Silk
      7 (9)
      Royal Flag J: Ben Robinson 3 16/1
    5. Omotesando Silk
      9 (6)
      Omotesando b J: Hayley Turner 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Miami Beach Silk
    11
    Miami Beach t J: Niall P Madden 10/1
  2. Tomeric Silk
    12
    Tomeric J: Conor McNamara 7 12/1
  3. Everlastingpromise Silk
    3
    Everlastingpromise h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 9/4F
    1. Future Monarch Silk
      4
      Future Monarch t J: Mr P W Mullins 7/2
    2. Magistralis Silk
      7
      Magistralis J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 12/1
    3. The Hunter Hoe Silk
      9
      The Hunter Hoe J: Ricky Doyle 5 8/1
    4. Little Lady Lu Silk
      14
      Little Lady Lu J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    5. Kearney Silk
      6
      Kearney tb J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    6. Lighthouse Rose Silk
      13
      Lighthouse Rose J: Derek Fox 66/1
    7. Road Warrior Silk
      8
      Road Warrior t J: E Walsh 7 7/1
    8. Dalluna Silk
      10
      Dalluna J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    9. Accidental Silk
      1
      Accidental J: Katie O'Farrell 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 8 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Doctor Duffy Silk
    1
    Doctor Duffy J: Phillip Enright 11/10F
  2. Jerandme Silk
    2
    Jerandme J: Sean Flanagan 7/4
  3. Dona Katharina Silk
    5
    Dona Katharina J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
    1. Bunninadden Silk
      4
      Bunninadden p J: Ryan Treacy 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 1, 8 1/2, 6
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Classic Concorde Silk
    2
    Classic Concorde J: Dillon Maxwell 7 10/1
  2. Courtin Bb Silk
    9
    Courtin Bb J: Mikey Hamill 3 8/1
  3. Humps And Bumps Silk
    8
    Humps And Bumps J: Mr C Cullinan 7 6/1
    1. Eimear Silk
      1
      Eimear p J: Conor McNamara 7 100/30F
    2. Blondes No More Silk
      5
      Blondes No More t J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
    3. Peter's Pence Silk
      10
      Peter's Pence J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    4. Oisin James Silk
      3
      Oisin James t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    5. Dubai Ash Silk
      7
      Dubai Ash tp J: James O'Sullivan 7 20/1
    6. Eazi Beazi Silk
      16
      Eazi Beazi t J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    7. Ask Dee Silk
      4
      Ask Dee t J: Paddy Merrigan 33/1
    8. Betterthanalright Silk
      11
      Betterthanalright J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    9. Fr Gilligansvoyge Silk
      12
      Fr Gilligansvoyge tv J: Ricky Doyle 5 7/1
    10. Howitsdone Silk
      14
      Howitsdone J: Katie O'Farrell 5 14/1
    11. Little Gold Silk
      15
      Little Gold tp J: Adam Short 5 20/1
    12. Ahgetawayoutadat Silk
      6
      Ahgetawayoutadat J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew McNamara
Distances: 16, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

19:30 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Ming Dynasty Silk
    8
    Ming Dynasty t J: Jonathan Moore 20/1
  2. Avenir D'Une Vie Silk
    2
    Avenir D'Une Vie tp J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
  3. Wait Here Silk
    9
    Wait Here t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 9/1
    1. Kildorrery Silk
      7
      Kildorrery h J: Paul Townend 11/4F
    2. Coral Blue Silk
      10
      Coral Blue t J: Adam Short 5 7/1
    3. Arcenfete Silk
      3
      Arcenfete tp J: Hugh Morgan 7 9/1
    4. Ingleby Mackenzie Silk
      6
      Ingleby Mackenzie t J: Donagh Meyler 8/1
    5. Silver Star Silk
      5
      Silver Star t J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    6. The King Of Brega Silk
      1
      The King Of Brega p J: Daniel Holden 7 20/1
    7. Great Trango Silk
      4
      Great Trango J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

20:00 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Plinth Silk
    5
    Plinth t J: Niall P Madden 10/1
  2. Ravenhill Silk
    2
    Ravenhill J: Denis O'Regan 2/5F
  3. Father Jed Silk
    3
    Father Jed t J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
    1. Ivanovich Gorbatov Silk
      4
      Ivanovich Gorbatov t J: L P Dempsey 5/1
    2. Tigris River Silk
      6
      Tigris River t J: Shane Shortall 7/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 6, 27, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Conrad Hastings Silk
    1
    Conrad Hastings J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
  2. Hash Brown Silk
    10
    Hash Brown J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 13/2
  3. Mrs Lovett Silk
    8
    Mrs Lovett J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
    1. Punches Cross Silk
      9
      Punches Cross J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
    2. Art Of Security Silk
      12
      Art Of Security tb J: Adam Short 5 6/1
    3. Barra Silk
      3
      Barra t J: Sean Flanagan 5/1F
    4. Monatomic Silk
      7
      Monatomic J: Andrew Ring 11/1
    5. Supreme Vinnie Silk
      4
      Supreme Vinnie t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    6. Draycott Place Silk
      5
      Draycott Place t J: Liam Quinlan 7 12/1
    7. Velvet Maker Silk
      11
      Velvet Maker J: Jonathan Moore 22/1
    8. Nearly Nama'd Silk
      6
      Nearly Nama'd p J: L P Dempsey 10/1
    9. Deans Road Silk
      2
      Deans Road J: Mikey Hamill 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12

21:00 Kilbeggan

Full Result
  1. Ballymacaw Silk
    1
    Ballymacaw J: Mr B O'Neill 7/2
  2. Global Society Silk
    8
    Global Society J: Mr P W Mullins 5/4F
  3. Hollow Sound Silk
    9
    Hollow Sound J: Mr D T Kelly 7 14/1
    1. Even Flight Silk
      3
      Even Flight J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 9/4
    2. Puerto Calero Silk
      10
      Puerto Calero h J: Mr J Hogan 7 14/1
    3. Cosmic Rock Silk
      2
      Cosmic Rock J: Mr T B Lyons 7 20/1
    4. Grey Lantern Silk
      5
      Grey Lantern J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 25/1
    5. Major To Minor Silk
      6
      Major To Minor J: Mr D McLoughlin 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: J Halley
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

00:30 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Mucho Gusto Silk
    6 (6)
    Mucho Gusto b J: Joseph Talamo 19/10
  2. Roadster Silk
    5 (5)
    Roadster J: Mike E Smith EvensF
  3. Visitant Silk
    1 (1)
    Visitant J: William Antongeorgi III 5/1
    1. Manhattan Up Silk
      3 (3)
      Manhattan Up J: Tiago Josue Pereira 33/1
    2. Kingly Silk
      4 (4)
      Kingly J: Mario Gutierrez 15/2
    3. Always Forgiven Silk
      2 (2)
      Always Forgiven J: Kent J Desormeaux 249/10
Winning Trainer: Bob Baffert
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1
Runners: 6

17:10 Windsor (GB)

Full Result
  1. Zeman (FR) Silk
    9 (9)
    Zeman (FR) J: Miss Ellie Mackenzie 4/1
  2. Munhamer (OMN) Silk
    7 (3)
    Munhamer (OMN) J: Fergus Sweeney 2/1J
  3. Gaimah (FR) Silk
    3 (2)
    Gaimah (FR) J: Mr Ciaran Jones 5 12/1
    1. Jawdah (GB) Silk
      4 (4)
      Jawdah (GB) J: Miss Antonia Peck 3 7/2
    2. Mustafeed (GB) Silk
      8 (5)
      Mustafeed (GB) b J: Tadhg O'Shea 2/1J
    3. Arwen Forta (UAE) Silk
      1 (1)
      Arwen Forta (UAE) J: Miss Hayley Lewis 5 10/1
    4. Jomanah Athbah (GB) Silk
      5 (7)
      Jomanah Athbah (GB) J: Mr Will Pettis 10/1
    5. Zayin Zyperion (GB) Silk
      2 (6)
      Zayin Zyperion (GB) J: Mr David Turner 8/1
Winning Trainer: Said Al Badi
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0