13:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Zarzyni Silk
    5 (5)
    Zarzyni J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
  2. Mythologic Silk
    3 (7)
    Mythologic J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/4F
  3. No Days Off Silk
    4 (4)
    No Days Off J: Shane Crosse 5 11/2
    1. Delta Dawn Silk
      1 (6)
      Delta Dawn J: Seamie Heffernan 7/2
    2. Kells Silk
      2 (3)
      Kells J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
    3. Artisan Doue Silk
      6 (1)
      Artisan Doue J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    4. Dashing Diamond Silk
      7 (2)
      Dashing Diamond J: Andrew Slattery 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

14:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Raffaello Silk
    12 (2)
    Raffaello J: Nathan Crosse 7 5/1F
  2. Airgead Silk
    11 (7)
    Airgead J: Leigh Roche 20/1
  3. Libras Power Silk
    9 (19)
    Libras Power hp J: Shane Foley 8/1
    1. Fugacious Silk
      3 (18)
      Fugacious h J: Shane Crosse 5 6/1
    2. Jarrocho Silk
      8 (15)
      Jarrocho J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    3. Cosmic Jazz Silk
      15 (1)
      Cosmic Jazz J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    4. Pursuit Of Magic Silk
      2 (16)
      Pursuit Of Magic h J: Tom Madden 3 9/1
    5. Lily Lily Rose Silk
      7 (9)
      Lily Lily Rose J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    6. Beleaguerment Silk
      1 (6)
      Beleaguerment t J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    7. Rhosgobel Silk
      17 (10)
      Rhosgobel J: Conor Hoban 10/1
    8. Stocai Ban Silk
      10 (3)
      Stocai Ban J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    9. Summerset Silk
      6 (13)
      Summerset J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    10. It's Not Too Late Silk
      4 (14)
      It's Not Too Late J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    11. Lady Greta Silk
      14 (17)
      Lady Greta J: Rory Cleary 25/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

14:40 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Ahlan Bil Zain Silk
    8 (1)
    Ahlan Bil Zain b J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
  2. Fit For Function Silk
    9 (2)
    Fit For Function J: Andrew Slattery 7 2/1F
  3. Ice Cold In Alex Silk
    7 (3)
    Ice Cold In Alex t J: N G McCullagh 8/1
    1. Spanish Tenor Silk
      3 (4)
      Spanish Tenor J: W J Lee 6/1
    2. Tony The Gent Silk
      4 (11)
      Tony The Gent b J: Colin Keane 5/1
    3. Guessthebill Silk
      2 (7)
      Guessthebill J: Shane Foley 9/1
    4. Freescape Silk
      1 (5)
      Freescape b J: Oisin Orr 7/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

15:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Scorpion Black Silk
    4 (1)
    Scorpion Black J: Chris Hayes 7/1
  2. Kodianne Silk
    14 (3)
    Kodianne h J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
  3. Mountain Fox Silk
    3 (17)
    Mountain Fox p J: Nathan Crosse 7 6/1
    1. Heavens Align Silk
      12 (7)
      Heavens Align p J: Andrew Slattery 7 16/1
    2. Above Us Only Sky Silk
      10 (12)
      Above Us Only Sky J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    3. Lady Scathach Silk
      7 (6)
      Lady Scathach v J: Colin Keane 11/2
    4. Zayriyan Silk
      2 (8)
      Zayriyan b J: J M Sheridan 7 5/1F
    5. Make A Story Silk
      15 (9)
      Make A Story J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
    6. Rince Deireanach Silk
      5 (5)
      Rince Deireanach J: Gavin Ryan 7 11/1
    7. Alwarda Silk
      11 (15)
      Alwarda J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    8. Korbous Silk
      1 (18)
      Korbous J: Shane Crosse 5 16/1
    9. Lappet Silk
      6 (14)
      Lappet J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    10. Feeling Easy Silk
      9 (13)
      Feeling Easy J: N G McCullagh 33/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

15:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Whatharm Silk
    5 (6)
    Whatharm J: Conor Hoban 6/1
  2. Marylebone Silk
    13 (2)
    Marylebone J: Alan Persse 7 14/1
  3. Lady Savanah Silk
    9 (1)
    Lady Savanah v J: Colin Keane 14/1
    1. Fair Game Silk
      4 (9)
      Fair Game p J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    2. Miracles In May Silk
      6 (7)
      Miracles In May J: Ben Coen 5 7/1
    3. Fascinating Spirit Silk
      7 (11)
      Fascinating Spirit tp J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    4. Stellaire Enfant Silk
      8 (3)
      Stellaire Enfant J: Shane Foley 5/1F
    5. Reverberation Silk
      2 (16)
      Reverberation J: Gavin Ryan 7 7/1
    6. Doogan's Warren Silk
      10 (13)
      Doogan's Warren ht J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    7. Straffan Silk
      15 (12)
      Straffan J: Andrew Slattery 7 16/1
    8. Raise The Tempo Silk
      17 (14)
      Raise The Tempo b J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    9. Madame Delavanti Silk
      12 (17)
      Madame Delavanti J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    10. Tomwontlisten Silk
      16 (10)
      Tomwontlisten J: Nathan Crosse 7 50/1
    11. Nailed On Nina Silk
      11 (8)
      Nailed On Nina tp J: Mark Gallagher 14/1
    12. Sarah Ash Calum Silk
      14 (15)
      Sarah Ash Calum J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
    13. Iron Blue Silk
      1 (5)
      Iron Blue h J: Ross Coakley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Flowering Peach Silk
    8 (14)
    Flowering Peach J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
  2. Angel's Amy Silk
    4 (13)
    Angel's Amy J: Gary Carroll 5/2F
  3. Timemakesitfine Silk
    15 (7)
    Timemakesitfine J: Shane Foley 3/1
    1. Kiss For A Jewel Silk
      11 (16)
      Kiss For A Jewel v J: Oisin Orr 3/1
    2. Cartesienne Silk
      6 (5)
      Cartesienne J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    3. Realpolitik Silk
      3 (3)
      Realpolitik J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    4. Mayfly Girl Silk
      12 (15)
      Mayfly Girl J: Gavin Ryan 7 33/1
    5. Flying Silk
      9 (10)
      Flying J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    6. Seenit Doneit Next Silk
      14 (2)
      Seenit Doneit Next J: Killian Leonard 3 50/1
    7. Road To Oz Silk
      13 (4)
      Road To Oz J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    8. Crystal Dawn Silk
      7 (11)
      Crystal Dawn J: Ben Coen 5 33/1
    9. Aprils Joy Silk
      1 (9)
      Aprils Joy J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    10. Kodi's Girl Silk
      2 (6)
      Kodi's Girl J: Leigh Roche 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Olympic Honour Silk
    13 (2)
    Olympic Honour J: Andrew Slattery 7 8/1
  2. Engles Rock Silk
    3 (1)
    Engles Rock J: Oisin Orr 14/1
  3. Winiata Silk
    6 (4)
    Winiata J: Shane B Kelly 3 10/1
    1. Lyrical Attraction Silk
      12 (3)
      Lyrical Attraction p J: Rory Cleary 10/1
    2. Marshall Law Silk
      5 (9)
      Marshall Law J: Shane Foley 10/1
    3. Red Gerry Silk
      7 (14)
      Red Gerry J: Chris Hayes 5/2F
    4. Scorched Earth Silk
      8 (5)
      Scorched Earth J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    5. Rehoboth Beach Silk
      9 (11)
      Rehoboth Beach t J: Shane Crosse 5 8/1
    6. Conor Hogan Silk
      10 (7)
      Conor Hogan b J: Colin Keane 9/1
    7. Imposing Supreme Silk
      14 (8)
      Imposing Supreme J: Killian Leonard 3 16/1
    8. Pearlman Silk
      4 (10)
      Pearlman h J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    9. Isotope Silk
      1 (12)
      Isotope J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/1
Winning Trainer: John W Nicholson
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Broad Street Silk
    2 (5)
    Broad Street J: Oisin Orr 6/4F
  2. Wargrave Silk
    4 (1)
    Wargrave J: Chris Hayes 15/8
  3. Fancy Feat Silk
    5 (2)
    Fancy Feat p J: Shane Foley 9/2
    1. Terzetto Silk
      3 (4)
      Terzetto p J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    2. Brendan Brackan Silk
      1 (3)
      Brendan Brackan J: Colin Keane 9/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

13:45 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Everybreathyoutake Silk
    6
    Everybreathyoutake J: Andrew Ring 9/2
  2. Poker D'ainay Silk
    8
    Poker D'ainay J: Paul Townend 11/8F
  3. Monition Silk
    7
    Monition b J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8
    1. Benefit Run Silk
      2
      Benefit Run J: L P Dempsey 40/1
    2. Blue Markie Silk
      4
      Blue Markie J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    3. Ask Cory Silk
      1
      Ask Cory J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    4. Black Market Silk
      3
      Black Market t J: Adam Short 5 14/1
    5. Danjaman Silk
      5
      Danjaman J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 33/1
    6. Shantou City Silk
      9
      Shantou City J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 12, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Game Present Silk
    4
    Game Present J: Hugh Morgan 7 10/1
  2. Laureate Silk
    11
    Laureate J: Adam Short 5 16/1
  3. Shortcross Storm Silk
    15
    Shortcross Storm J: Mark Bolger 50/1
    1. Argent Et Or Silk
      1
      Argent Et Or J: Brian Hayes 100/30
    2. Cats For Cash Silk
      3
      Cats For Cash b J: Paul Townend 3/1F
    3. Major Fawcett Silk
      7
      Major Fawcett t J: Mr A McMahon 7 14/1
    4. Bythesametoken Silk
      2
      Bythesametoken J: L P Dempsey 20/1
    5. Gangsters Paradise Silk
      5
      Gangsters Paradise J: Danny Mullins 13/2
    6. Mats Hall Silk
      8
      Mats Hall t J: Sean Flanagan 100/30
    7. Mister H Silk
      13
      Mister H J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    8. Wherewouldugetit Silk
      9
      Wherewouldugetit J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    9. Javoski Silk
      6
      Javoski J: J B Kane 5 66/1
    10. Mortons Hill Silk
      14
      Mortons Hill t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 66/1
    11. Headline Joe Silk
      10
      Headline Joe J: Conor Orr 5 100/1
    12. Lopito Silk
      12
      Lopito t J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 9, 3/4, 6
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Put The Kettle On Silk
    2
    Put The Kettle On J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8F
  2. Dollys Destination Silk
    5
    Dollys Destination J: Conor Orr 5 9/2
  3. In A Pinch Silk
    6
    In A Pinch J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 5/1
    1. Rain In Spain Silk
      1
      Rain In Spain J: Ricky Doyle 5 14/1
    2. Miss Chevious Girl Silk
      7
      Miss Chevious Girl J: Paul Townend 9/1
    3. Dynamic Allen Silk
      3
      Dynamic Allen t J: Mr D G Lavery 3 5/1
    4. Beat Of The Sea Silk
      4
      Beat Of The Sea J: Ryan Treacy 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 7, 4 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Killiney Court Silk
    1
    Killiney Court t J: Hugh Morgan 7 11/2
  2. Zoffalee Silk
    9
    Zoffalee J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2
  3. Shimmer And Shine Silk
    8
    Shimmer And Shine J: Andrew Ring 3/1J
    1. Skeaping Silk
      6
      Skeaping tp J: Brian Hayes 8/1
    2. Rakhine State Silk
      3
      Rakhine State J: Denis O'Regan 3/1J
    3. Mr Picotee Silk
      5
      Mr Picotee tb J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    4. Mount Colah Silk
      2
      Mount Colah J: Mr N McParlan 5 20/1
    5. Masterstonemason Silk
      7
      Masterstonemason J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 1/4, 31, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Song Of Namibia Silk
    3
    Song Of Namibia J: Denis O'Regan 6/5F
  2. So Enjoy Silk
    7
    So Enjoy b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 6/1
  3. Ayr Of Elegance Silk
    4
    Ayr Of Elegance J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
    1. City Limits Silk
      2
      City Limits t J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    2. Deburrafield Silk
      1
      Deburrafield J: Jonathan Moore 7/2
    3. Brokopondo Silk
      5
      Brokopondo J: Adam Short 5 28/1
    4. Willwams Silk
      6
      Willwams p J: Andrew Ring 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:35 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Our Brian Silk
    5
    Our Brian J: Ricky Doyle 5 11/2
  2. Santa Anna Silk
    12
    Santa Anna J: Adam Short 5 6/1
  3. Tagg's Island Silk
    1
    Tagg's Island J: Hugh Morgan 7 12/1
    1. Mr Moondance Silk
      4
      Mr Moondance J: Paddy Kennedy 7/1
    2. Rising Silk
      6
      Rising t J: Katie O'Farrell 5 10/1
    3. Mighty Whitey Silk
      7
      Mighty Whitey t J: Conor Orr 5 12/1
    4. Perfect In Pink Silk
      2
      Perfect In Pink J: Derek Fox 4/1F
    5. Beginagain Silk
      10
      Beginagain p J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    6. Arizengo Silk
      11
      Arizengo J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 8/1
    7. Creasted Court Silk
      3
      Creasted Court b J: Brian Hayes 5/1
    8. Dark Lightning Silk
      9
      Dark Lightning h J: Simon Torrens 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Lady Breffni Silk
    6
    Lady Breffni J: Mr T Hamilton 5 5/4F
  2. Caer Silk
    2
    Caer J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 4/1
  3. Ruaille Buaille Silk
    10
    Ruaille Buaille J: Mr P W Mullins 7/2
    1. Hollow Moon Silk
      9
      Hollow Moon J: Mr D G Lavery 3 5/1
    2. Keystone Rose Silk
      5
      Keystone Rose J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    3. Dream Pioneer Silk
      8
      Dream Pioneer J: Ms L O'Neill 7/1
    4. Canadian Honey Silk
      3
      Canadian Honey J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 33/1
    5. Keyholerate Silk
      4
      Keyholerate J: Mr N McParlan 5 50/1
    6. Rubiana Silk
      7
      Rubiana h J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 33/1
    7. Arbor Vitae Silk
      1
      Arbor Vitae J: Mr A Murphy 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

13:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Jungle Juice Silk
    3 (6)
    Jungle Juice J: George Bass 7 9/2
  2. Stay Forever Silk
    2 (2)
    Stay Forever J: Kayleigh Stephens 5 6/1
  3. Stallone Silk
    1 (1)
    Stallone v J: Sean Kirrane 9/4F
    1. My Law Silk
      5 (5)
      My Law J: Isobel Francis 5 4/1
    2. Alicia Darcy Silk
      4 (7)
      Alicia Darcy J: Kate Leahy 5 9/2
    3. Miss Gargar Silk
      6 (3)
      Miss Gargar J: Luke Catton 3 16/1
    4. Anglesey Penny Silk
      8 (8)
      Anglesey Penny p J: Keelan Baker 5 66/1
    5. Grey Hare Silk
      7 (4)
      Grey Hare J: Elisha Whittington 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Cambric Silk
    5 (6)
    Cambric J: Jason Watson 4/1
  2. Sea Art Silk
    3 (13)
    Sea Art v J: Adam Kirby 8/1
  3. Harry The Norseman Silk
    7 (12)
    Harry The Norseman J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    1. Ideal Grace Silk
      6 (1)
      Ideal Grace J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    2. Keith Silk
      12 (9)
      Keith J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    3. Robert Fitzroy Silk
      1 (10)
      Robert Fitzroy v J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4F
    4. Yellow Label Silk
      4 (11)
      Yellow Label J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    5. Mongolia Silk
      10 (4)
      Mongolia b J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    6. Purbeck Hills Silk
      9 (3)
      Purbeck Hills J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    7. Universal Song Silk
      13 (2)
      Universal Song J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
    8. Fancy Dress Silk
      8 (8)
      Fancy Dress J: Harry Bentley 20/1
    9. Bonneville Silk
      11 (7)
      Bonneville b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Tribal Craft Silk
    11 (9)
    Tribal Craft J: David Probert 11/8F
  2. Jomrok Silk
    4 (5)
    Jomrok J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
  3. Tatweej Silk
    10 (8)
    Tatweej J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    1. Mina Vagante Silk
      6 (6)
      Mina Vagante J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    2. Mistral Song Silk
      1 (1)
      Mistral Song J: Megan Nicholls 3 66/1
    3. Eagle Queen Silk
      3 (11)
      Eagle Queen J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    4. Lady Elysia Silk
      5 (4)
      Lady Elysia J: Mitch Godwin 3 33/1
    5. Mini Milk Silk
      7 (3)
      Mini Milk J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    6. Miss Harriett Silk
      8 (2)
      Miss Harriett J: William Cox 3 66/1
    7. Sharqi Silk
      9 (7)
      Sharqi t J: Nicola Currie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3, 9, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Praxeology Silk
    1 (1)
    Praxeology J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8J
  2. Wightman Silk
    5 (2)
    Wightman J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  3. Forbidden Land Silk
    3 (3)
    Forbidden Land J: Rossa Ryan 11/8J
    1. Pitcher Silk
      4 (4)
      Pitcher J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    2. Dark Moonlight Silk
      2 (5)
      Dark Moonlight J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

16:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Snazzy Jazzy Silk
    1 (4)
    Snazzy Jazzy J: Adam Kirby 11/4
  2. Archer's Dream Silk
    6 (1)
    Archer's Dream J: George Wood 2/1F
  3. Richenza Silk
    4 (2)
    Richenza J: Harry Bentley 7/1
    1. Arbalet Silk
      2 (3)
      Arbalet t J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    2. Emaraaty Ana Silk
      5 (5)
      Emaraaty Ana J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
    3. George Bowen Silk
      3 (6)
      George Bowen v J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: dht, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

16:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Daddy's Daughter Silk
    1 (2)
    Daddy's Daughter h J: Robert Winston 7/1
  2. Chica De La Noche Silk
    2 (1)
    Chica De La Noche p J: Adam Kirby 5/1
  3. Dashed Silk
    7 (4)
    Dashed J: Andrea Atzeni 7/4F
    1. Material Girl Silk
      6 (7)
      Material Girl p J: Sean Kirrane 7 5/1
    2. Cotubanama Silk
      5 (5)
      Cotubanama J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    3. Here's Two Silk
      3 (6)
      Here's Two J: David Probert 13/2
    4. First Link Silk
      4 (3)
      First Link J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    5. Wild Abandon Silk
      8 (8)
      Wild Abandon J: Harry Bentley 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

17:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Maygold Silk
    4 (3)
    Maygold J: Liam Keniry 4/1
  2. Youkan Silk
    3 (1)
    Youkan J: Adam Kirby 5/2J
  3. Paddy Power Silk
    2 (4)
    Paddy Power J: Tony Hamilton 5/2J
    1. Pettochside Silk
      5 (5)
      Pettochside J: Mitch Godwin 3 6/1
    2. Boom The Groom Silk
      1 (2)
      Boom The Groom J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Mawde Silk
      7 (7)
      Mawde J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    4. Our Lord Silk
      6 (6)
      Our Lord J: Luke Morris 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Storm Ahead Silk
    7 (4)
    Storm Ahead b J: David Allan 3/1F
  2. Dubai Acclaim Silk
    8 (3)
    Dubai Acclaim J: Sean Davis 3 6/1
  3. Hammer Gun Silk
    6 (1)
    Hammer Gun v J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    1. Intense Style Silk
      5 (2)
      Intense Style J: Faye McManoman 5 7/2
    2. Wufud Silk
      1 (6)
      Wufud t J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    3. London Protocol Silk
      3 (5)
      London Protocol v J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    4. Watheer Silk
      4 (8)
      Watheer b J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    5. Astonished Silk
      2 (7)
      Astonished h J: P J McDonald 5/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

14:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sacred Dance Silk
    4 (2)
    Sacred Dance J: Kerrin McEvoy 1/2F
  2. Lola Paige Silk
    3 (4)
    Lola Paige J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
  3. Topkapi Star Silk
    5 (1)
    Topkapi Star J: David Egan 9/1
    1. Irish Eileen Silk
      2 (5)
      Irish Eileen J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    2. Golden Times Silk
      1 (3)
      Golden Times J: Franny Norton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, nk, 3
Runners: 5

15:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Faith Silk
    5 (1)
    Sea Of Faith J: Paul Hanagan 1/10F
  2. Bullion Boss Silk
    2 (3)
    Bullion Boss p J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
  3. Kostantina Silk
    4 (2)
    Kostantina J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    1. Thornton Le Clay Silk
      3 (5)
      Thornton Le Clay J: Nathan Evans 25/1
    2. Nineteenrbo'Malley Silk
      1 (4)
      Nineteenrbo'Malley J: Tom Eaves 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 9, 13, 13
Runners: 5

15:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Camacho Chief Silk
    1 (6)
    Camacho Chief J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4F
  2. Duke Of Firenze Silk
    3 (7)
    Duke Of Firenze J: David Allan 4/1
  3. Fool For You Silk
    4 (1)
    Fool For You J: P J McDonald 11/2
    1. Confessional Silk
      6 (3)
      Confessional e/s J: Jamie Gormley 3 6/1
    2. Consequences Silk
      7 (2)
      Consequences t J: Sean Davis 3 12/1
    3. Storm Over Silk
      2 (8)
      Storm Over v J: Hayley Turner 9/2
    4. Erissimus Maximus Silk
      5 (5)
      Erissimus Maximus b J: Cieren Fallon 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Celtic Manor Silk
    2 (1)
    Celtic Manor J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8F
  2. Swinging Eddie Silk
    8 (5)
    Swinging Eddie J: Tom Eaves 25/1
  3. Fair Alibi Silk
    9 (8)
    Fair Alibi J: James Sullivan 14/1
    1. Socru Silk
      4 (7)
      Socru J: Nathan Evans 7/1
    2. Ghost Buy Silk
      11 (9)
      Ghost Buy t J: Franny Norton 8/1
    3. Mr Buttons Silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Buttons J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    4. Havana Ooh Na Na Silk
      7 (6)
      Havana Ooh Na Na p J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    5. Lady Monica Silk
      10 (2)
      Lady Monica J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    6. Moveonup Silk
      5 (3)
      Moveonup p J: Cieren Fallon 7 6/1
    7. Bugler Bob Silk
      3 (4)
      Bugler Bob J: Jason Hart 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, shd, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Silkstone Silk
    7 (5)
    Silkstone J: Shane Kelly 10/1
  2. Ginger Fox Silk
    3 (2)
    Ginger Fox p J: P J McDonald 3/1
  3. Lightning Attack Silk
    4 (1)
    Lightning Attack p J: Sean Davis 3 11/2
    1. Storting Silk
      1 (8)
      Storting J: David Egan 11/4F
    2. Dancingwithwolves Silk
      8 (4)
      Dancingwithwolves h J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    3. Watchmyeverymove Silk
      6 (7)
      Watchmyeverymove t J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    4. Steeve Silk
      2 (10)
      Steeve J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    5. Golden Parade Silk
      10 (9)
      Golden Parade J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    6. Mustadun Silk
      5 (3)
      Mustadun J: Franny Norton 16/1
    7. Barasti Dancer Silk
      9 (6)
      Barasti Dancer J: Ben Curtis 6/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

17:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Well Funded Silk
    10 (6)
    Well Funded J: Jane Elliott 3 11/2
  2. Maid In Manhattan Silk
    7 (3)
    Maid In Manhattan h J: Harrison Shaw 5 6/4F
  3. Fantastic Ms Fox Silk
    8 (10)
    Fantastic Ms Fox J: Sean Davis 3 5/1
    1. Kalaya Silk
      9 (9)
      Kalaya J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    2. Attention Seaker Silk
      2 (2)
      Attention Seaker t J: David Allan 14/1
    3. Perfect Summer Silk
      1 (5)
      Perfect Summer v J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    4. Shine Baby Shine Silk
      3 (7)
      Shine Baby Shine J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    5. Say Nothing Silk
      6 (1)
      Say Nothing J: P J McDonald 5/1
    6. Miss Ranger Silk
      5 (4)
      Miss Ranger J: Ben Curtis 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

01:03 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Mr. Money Silk
    6 (6)
    Mr. Money J: Gabriel Saez 3/5F
  2. Signalman Silk
    2 (2)
    Signalman J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 48/10
  3. Proverb Silk
    5 (5)
    Proverb J: Calvin H Borel 193/10
    1. Armistice Day Silk
      7 (7)
      Armistice Day J: Corey J Lanerie 44/1
    2. Knicks Go Silk
      4 (4)
      Knicks Go J: Tyler Gaffalione 17/1
    3. Limonite Silk
      1 (1)
      Limonite J: Ricardo Santana Jr 102/10
    4. Nolo Contesto Silk
      3 (3)
      Nolo Contesto b J: Joel Rosario 16/5
Winning Trainer: W Bret Calhoun
Distances: 6 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 7

01:37 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. March To The Arch Silk
    11 (9)
    March To The Arch b J: Tyler Gaffalione 105/10
  2. All Right Silk
    2 (2)
    All Right b J: Adam Beschizza 71/1
  3. Admission Office Silk
    12 (10)
    Admission Office b J: Joel Rosario 2/1F
    1. Parlor Silk
      15 (13)
      Parlor J: Corey J Lanerie 33/1
    2. First Premio Silk
      3 (3)
      First Premio b J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 5/1
    3. El Picaro Silk
      10 (8)
      El Picaro J: Javier Castellano 87/10
    4. Hot Springs Silk
      4 (4)
      Hot Springs J: Ricardo Santana Jr 43/5
    5. Bourbon Resolution Silk
      14 (12)
      Bourbon Resolution J: Chris Landeros 17/2
    6. Cullum Road Silk
      13 (11)
      Cullum Road b J: John R Velazquez 225/10
    7. Get Western Silk
      1 (1)
      Get Western J: Julien R Leparoux 173/10
    8. Siem Riep Silk
      6 (6)
      Siem Riep b J: James Graham 132/10
    9. Holiday Stone Silk
      5 (5)
      Holiday Stone J: Florent Geroux 27/1
    10. Itsinthepost Silk
      7 (7)
      Itsinthepost b J: Tyler Baze 125/10
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: nk, nk, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

02:12 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Elate Silk
    3 (3)
    Elate J: Jose L Ortiz 9/10F
  2. Blue Prize Silk
    5 (5)
    Blue Prize b J: Javier Castellano 17/5
  3. She's A Julie Silk
    2 (2)
    She's A Julie J: Ricardo Santana Jr 2/1
    1. Go Google Yourself Silk
      4 (4)
      Go Google Yourself J: Gabriel Saez 127/10
    2. Auspicious Babe Silk
      6 (6)
      Auspicious Babe J: Florent Geroux 36/1
    3. Skeptic Silk
      1 (1)
      Skeptic J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 30/1
Winning Trainer: William Mott
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 7 1/4
Runners: 6

02:47 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Seeking The Soul Silk
    4 (4)
    Seeking The Soul J: John R Velazquez 23/5
  2. Quip Silk
    10 (10)
    Quip J: Florent Geroux 139/10
  3. Tom's D'Etat Silk
    9 (9)
    Tom's D'Etat b J: Shaun Bridgmohan 9/2
    1. Gift Box Silk
      6 (6)
      Gift Box b J: Joel Rosario 21/10F
    2. Thirstforlife Silk
      1 (1)
      Thirstforlife b J: Miguel Mena 218/10
    3. Yoshida Silk
      12 (12)
      Yoshida J: Jose L Ortiz 48/10
    4. Exulting Silk
      11 (11)
      Exulting J: Tyler Gaffalione 65/1
    5. Runaway Ghost Silk
      3 (3)
      Runaway Ghost J: Julien R Leparoux 25/1
    6. Tenfold Silk
      7 (7)
      Tenfold b J: Ricardo Santana Jr 123/10
    7. King Zachary Silk
      8 (8)
      King Zachary J: Javier Castellano 17/1
    8. Alkhaatam Silk
      5 (5)
      Alkhaatam J: Channing Hill 147/10
    9. Rated R Superstar Silk
      2 (2)
      Rated R Superstar J: Rodney A Prescott 68/1
Winning Trainer: Dallas Stewart
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 5 3/4
Runners: 12

03:19 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Hard Legacy Silk
    5 (5)
    Hard Legacy J: Julien R Leparoux 59/10
  2. Winter Sunset Silk
    1 (1)
    Winter Sunset b J: Channing Hill 16/5
  3. Varenka Silk
    4 (4)
    Varenka J: Javier Castellano 19/10F
    1. Belle Laura Silk
      7 (7)
      Belle Laura b J: Tyler Gaffalione 24/1
    2. Delta's Kingdom Silk
      2 (2)
      Delta's Kingdom J: John R Velazquez 135/10
    3. Crafty's Dream Silk
      3 (3)
      Crafty's Dream J: Sonny Leon 86/1
    4. Gamblin Train Silk
      10 (10)
      Gamblin Train J: Adam Beschizza 229/10
    5. Princesa Carolina Silk
      11 (11)
      Princesa Carolina J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 53/10
    6. Choate Bridge Silk
      8 (8)
      Choate Bridge J: Jose L Ortiz 30/1
    7. Hungry Kitten Silk
      6 (6)
      Hungry Kitten b J: Joel Rosario 19/2
    8. Fortunate Girl Silk
      9 (9)
      Fortunate Girl b J: Florent Geroux 245/10
Winning Trainer: Norm W Casse
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Winning Method Silk
    3 (2)
    Winning Method t J: Joao Moreira 1/20F
  2. U W Brother Silk
    7 (7)
    U W Brother J: K C Leung 32/1
  3. G Unit Silk
    4 (6)
    G Unit b J: Zac Purton 51/10
    1. Target Finder Silk
      2 (3)
      Target Finder ht J: Neil Callan 50/1
    2. Tang Treasure Silk
      6 (4)
      Tang Treasure J: Alberto Sanna 67/1
    3. Legendary Hero Silk
      1 (1)
      Legendary Hero t J: Karis Teetan 48/1
    4. Joy Avenue Silk
      5 (5)
      Joy Avenue J: Grant Van Niekerk 29/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: 4 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Indigenous Star Silk
    2 (9)
    Indigenous Star J: Zac Purton 29/20F
  2. Good Runners Way Silk
    5 (1)
    Good Runners Way tb J: A Domeyer 43/10
  3. Gold Velvet Silk
    1 (2)
    Gold Velvet b J: Karis Teetan 68/10
    1. Gobi Storm Silk
      14 (11)
      Gobi Storm et J: M L Yeung 2 26/1
    2. Friends Of Nanjing Silk
      3 (4)
      Friends Of Nanjing t J: Neil Callan 38/1
    3. Lucky Shiny Day Silk
      8 (6)
      Lucky Shiny Day J: T H So 2 17/1
    4. Victorious Leader Silk
      11 (13)
      Victorious Leader J: Grant Van Niekerk 37/1
    5. Whisky Knight Silk
      6 (8)
      Whisky Knight tb J: Joao Moreira 51/10
    6. Virtus Star Silk
      9 (12)
      Virtus Star J: C Y Ho 28/1
    7. Young Glory Silk
      12 (3)
      Young Glory b J: Alberto Sanna 13/1
    8. Mutual Joy Silk
      4 (7)
      Mutual Joy hb J: Martin Harley 129/1
    9. Doctors Delight Silk
      10 (10)
      Doctors Delight ht J: K C Leung 14/1
    10. Levante Silk
      7 (5)
      Levante ht J: Jack Wong 3 143/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ka Ying Master Silk
    6 (7)
    Ka Ying Master t J: M L Yeung 2 23/4
  2. Super Kin Silk
    7 (4)
    Super Kin t J: Zac Purton 18/1
  3. Holee Money Silk
    12 (14)
    Holee Money J: Umberto Rispoli 40/1
    1. Marvelous World Silk
      1 (6)
      Marvelous World ht J: Alfred Chan 10 42/10
    2. Aquila Silk
      4 (8)
      Aquila J: Karis Teetan 4/5F
    3. Star Superior Silk
      14 (13)
      Star Superior J: Jack Wong 3 61/1
    4. Trust Me Silk
      9 (10)
      Trust Me h J: Alberto Sanna 33/1
    5. Excel Delight Silk
      8 (9)
      Excel Delight h J: Joao Moreira 41/1
    6. Roman Odyssey Silk
      10 (11)
      Roman Odyssey ht J: A Domeyer 61/10
    7. Happy Good Guys Silk
      11 (12)
      Happy Good Guys J: Matthew Poon 3 112/1
    8. Bandy Silk
      3 (3)
      Bandy b J: Grant Van Niekerk 118/1
    9. Master Roman Silk
      2 (2)
      Master Roman J: K C Leung 233/1
    10. Coby Win Silk
      5 (1)
      Coby Win tb J: C Y Ho 70/1
    11. Chachaup Silk
      13 (5)
      Chachaup tb J: Chad Schofield 292/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Such A Happiness Silk
    9 (1)
    Such A Happiness J: Joao Moreira 48/10
  2. Simple Elegant Silk
    7 (12)
    Simple Elegant v J: M L Yeung 2 24/1
  3. Smart Rocket Silk
    8 (8)
    Smart Rocket p J: Chad Schofield 94/1
    1. Sunny Power Silk
      2 (2)
      Sunny Power v J: C Y Ho 58/10
    2. Little General Silk
      10 (7)
      Little General J: Zac Purton 19/10F
    3. Winning Controller Silk
      4 (3)
      Winning Controller b J: Jack Wong 3 44/1
    4. Enormous Honour Silk
      11 (4)
      Enormous Honour J: Matthew Poon 3 24/1
    5. Witness Hunter Silk
      1 (6)
      Witness Hunter b J: Alfred Chan 10 10/1
    6. Natural Flare Silk
      12 (10)
      Natural Flare b J: T H So 2 178/1
    7. Electric Lightning Silk
      3 (11)
      Electric Lightning tb J: Alberto Sanna 81/1
    8. Spirit Patch Silk
      5 (9)
      Spirit Patch b J: Neil Callan 144/1
    9. Sunshine Warrior Silk
      6 (5)
      Sunshine Warrior t J: Karis Teetan 33/10
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 12

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Beauty Applause Silk
    1 (3)
    Beauty Applause t J: Joao Moreira 19/5
  2. Yee Cheong Pegasus Silk
    11 (1)
    Yee Cheong Pegasus J: Matthew Poon 3 25/1
  3. Magic Success Silk
    2 (5)
    Magic Success b J: Zac Purton 3/5F
    1. My Winner Silk
      7 (4)
      My Winner b J: Karis Teetan 36/5
    2. My Power Silk
      3 (6)
      My Power ht J: A Domeyer 52/1
    3. Glittering Armour Silk
      8 (11)
      Glittering Armour t J: C Y Ho 44/5
    4. Happy Cooperation Silk
      10 (2)
      Happy Cooperation ht J: K C Leung 61/1
    5. Fresh Power Silk
      4 (7)
      Fresh Power tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 26/1
    6. Great Victory Silk
      12 (12)
      Great Victory h J: T H So 2 415/1
    7. Royal Chocolate Silk
      9 (9)
      Royal Chocolate tp J: Alfred Chan 10 20/1
    8. Dr Lucky Star Silk
      6 (8)
      Dr Lucky Star J: Martin Harley 500/1
    9. Aeroflash Silk
      5 (10)
      Aeroflash J: Neil Callan 219/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Good Beauty Silk
    9 (3)
    Good Beauty tp J: A Domeyer 106/10
  2. Looking Good Silk
    13 (14)
    Looking Good b J: Grant Van Niekerk 18/1
  3. Cool Team Silk
    6 (9)
    Cool Team J: Karis Teetan 26/1
    1. Follow Me Silk
      3 (4)
      Follow Me J: Joao Moreira 7/5F
    2. Young Legend Silk
      2 (5)
      Young Legend ht J: Zac Purton 6/4
    3. Rule Thee Silk
      7 (10)
      Rule Thee J: Neil Callan 96/1
    4. Best Alliance Silk
      8 (7)
      Best Alliance h J: Chad Schofield 23/1
    5. Top Score Silk
      14 (2)
      Top Score tb J: C Y Ho 21/1
    6. Triumphant Horse Silk
      10 (8)
      Triumphant Horse hb J: K C Leung 39/1
    7. Jolly Gene Silk
      4 (1)
      Jolly Gene htb J: Alberto Sanna 77/1
    8. Willie Way Silk
      12 (6)
      Willie Way b J: T H So 2 216/1
    9. Super Wise Silk
      1 (13)
      Super Wise het J: Alfred Chan 10 11/1
    10. Won Won Too Silk
      5 (12)
      Won Won Too t J: Martin Harley 355/1
    11. Exaltation Silk
      11 (11)
      Exaltation t J: Matthew Poon 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: hd, 1/2, shd
Runners: 14

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Great Treasure Silk
    6 (13)
    Great Treasure J: Alberto Sanna 36/1
  2. Chiu Chow Kid Silk
    11 (5)
    Chiu Chow Kid t J: M L Yeung 2 44/1
  3. Gift Of Lifeline Silk
    2 (8)
    Gift Of Lifeline b J: Karis Teetan 48/10
    1. King's Race Silk
      9 (1)
      King's Race t J: C Y Ho 33/1
    2. Intrepic Silk
      8 (11)
      Intrepic b J: Joao Moreira 9/2
    3. Care Free Prince Silk
      4 (12)
      Care Free Prince b J: Alfred Chan 10 24/1
    4. Irish Vega Silk
      14 (10)
      Irish Vega tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 42/1
    5. Relentless Me Silk
      7 (2)
      Relentless Me J: A Domeyer 17/5
    6. The Createth Silk
      3 (7)
      The Createth b J: Martin Harley 17/1
    7. Victory In Hand Silk
      10 (9)
      Victory In Hand t J: Umberto Rispoli 14/1
    8. One Step Ahead Silk
      13 (4)
      One Step Ahead J: Chad Schofield 48/1
    9. Flying Tiger Hero Silk
      5 (6)
      Flying Tiger Hero t J: Neil Callan 183/1
    10. Focus Silk
      12 (14)
      Focus J: Matthew Poon 3 379/1
    11. Beauty Loyal Silk
      1 (3)
      Beauty Loyal tb J: Zac Purton 19/10F
Winning Trainer: Y S Tsui
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lakeshore Eagle Silk
    12 (4)
    Lakeshore Eagle J: K C Leung 87/20
  2. Aerohappiness Silk
    8 (9)
    Aerohappiness J: Joao Moreira 83/10
  3. Hello Beauty Silk
    1 (1)
    Hello Beauty htb J: Chad Schofield 9/1
    1. Alcari Silk
      9 (2)
      Alcari b J: Neil Callan 10/1
    2. Dream Come True Silk
      4 (7)
      Dream Come True J: A Domeyer 46/1
    3. Solomon's Bay Silk
      3 (8)
      Solomon's Bay p J: Alfred Chan 10 28/1
    4. Bear Again Silk
      6 (11)
      Bear Again J: Alberto Sanna 320/1
    5. Highland Fortune Silk
      7 (3)
      Highland Fortune J: C Y Ho 19/10F
    6. Triumphant Arch Silk
      10 (5)
      Triumphant Arch J: M L Yeung 2 104/1
    7. Space Silk
      11 (6)
      Space J: Jack Wong 3 400/1
    8. Lockheed Silk
      2 (10)
      Lockheed tb J: Zac Purton 21/10
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: shd, shd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

09:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Reel Bizzy Silk
    9 (7)
    Reel Bizzy tb J: Matthew Poon 3 61/1
  2. Sunny Boy Silk
    1 (12)
    Sunny Boy p J: K C Leung 12/1
  3. Invincible Missile Silk
    8 (6)
    Invincible Missile tb J: Zac Purton 13/10F
    1. Red Desert Silk
      4 (3)
      Red Desert J: Joao Moreira 29/10
    2. California Turbo Silk
      6 (11)
      California Turbo tb J: Karis Teetan 41/1
    3. New Asia Sunrise Silk
      2 (10)
      New Asia Sunrise J: Neil Callan 19/1
    4. Magic Legend Silk
      7 (2)
      Magic Legend p J: Alfred Chan 10 84/10
    5. War Room Silk
      3 (4)
      War Room b J: Martin Harley 7/1
    6. Supreme Patrol Silk
      5 (1)
      Supreme Patrol J: Alberto Sanna 240/1
    7. Falcon Turbo Silk
      10 (9)
      Falcon Turbo p J: Grant Van Niekerk 87/1
    8. Gintoki Silk
      12 (8)
      Gintoki J: M L Yeung 2 102/1
    9. Glenealy Generals Silk
      11 (5)
      Glenealy Generals J: C Y Ho 15/2
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: hd, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

10:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Vigor Fame Silk
    12 (14)
    Vigor Fame ht J: Matthew Poon 3 37/1
  2. Super Elegance Silk
    10 (5)
    Super Elegance tp J: Chad Schofield 67/10
  3. Giant Turtle Silk
    1 (8)
    Giant Turtle t J: Umberto Rispoli 60/1
    1. Amazing Luck Silk
      14 (1)
      Amazing Luck b J: M L Yeung 2 28/1
    2. Righteous Doctrine Silk
      9 (11)
      Righteous Doctrine J: Martin Harley 34/1
    3. Monster Kaka Silk
      6 (10)
      Monster Kaka ht J: T H So 2 206/1
    4. Ever Laugh Silk
      11 (4)
      Ever Laugh tb J: K C Leung 27/1
    5. Splendour And Gold Silk
      4 (13)
      Splendour And Gold J: C Y Ho 11/1
    6. Champion Supreme Silk
      8 (6)
      Champion Supreme tb J: Zac Purton 7/10F
    7. General Sherman Silk
      5 (2)
      General Sherman tp J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    8. Marzouq Silk
      3 (3)
      Marzouq J: Joao Moreira 48/10
    9. Pikachu Silk
      7 (7)
      Pikachu J: Alberto Sanna 56/1
    10. New Elegance Silk
      13 (9)
      New Elegance J: Grant Van Niekerk 36/1
    11. Jimmu Silk
      2 (12)
      Jimmu b J: Jack Wong 3 301/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Not Usual Talent Silk
    14 (6)
    Not Usual Talent J: M L Yeung 2 11/2
  2. Grand Chancellor Silk
    11 (2)
    Grand Chancellor tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 18/1
  3. Harmony Victory Silk
    2 (13)
    Harmony Victory t J: Zac Purton 27/10
    1. Beauty Spirit Silk
      9 (7)
      Beauty Spirit tp J: K C Leung 19/1
    2. Hezthewonforus Silk
      3 (11)
      Hezthewonforus J: Joao Moreira 21/10F
    3. Enrichment Silk
      5 (14)
      Enrichment e/s J: Alberto Sanna 29/1
    4. Lobo's Legend Silk
      8 (4)
      Lobo's Legend J: A Domeyer 38/1
    5. Cot Campbell Silk
      13 (3)
      Cot Campbell J: Matthew Poon 3 17/1
    6. Superich Silk
      6 (10)
      Superich t J: C Y Ho 16/1
    7. Rivet Silk
      4 (9)
      Rivet J: Alfred Chan 10 25/1
    8. Circuit Glory Silk
      1 (12)
      Circuit Glory ht J: Chad Schofield 37/1
    9. Gold Chest Silk
      10 (1)
      Gold Chest p J: Karis Teetan 10/1
    10. Thinkin' Big Silk
      7 (5)
      Thinkin' Big J: Umberto Rispoli 24/1
    11. Party Together Silk
      12 (8)
      Party Together h J: T H So 2 161/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:25 Dresden

Full Result
  1. Brian Ryan Silk
    1 (8)
    Brian Ryan J: Maxim Pecheur 127/10
  2. Waldpfad Silk
    2 (2)
    Waldpfad J: Wladimir Panov 111/10
  3. Broderie Silk
    5 (5)
    Broderie J: Soufiane Saadi 9/10F
    1. Coppelia Silk
      7 (4)
      Coppelia J: Michael Cadeddu 196/10
    2. Cherry Lady Silk
      6 (6)
      Cherry Lady J: Andrasch Starke 71/10
    3. Yuman Silk
      3 (3)
      Yuman J: Filip Minarik 32/1
    4. Zargun Silk
      4 (7)
      Zargun p J: Lukas Delozier 99/10
    5. Revelstoke Silk
      8 (1)
      Revelstoke p J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 17/5
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

13:10 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Espionne Silk
    5 (9)
    Espionne J: Thomas Trullier 11/5F
  2. Jiosco Silk
    10 (7)
    Jiosco J: Toby Eley 9/1
  3. Black Bird Runs Silk
    4 (1)
    Black Bird Runs p J: Jeremie Monteiro 56/10
    1. Egeria Silk
      12 (6)
      Egeria p J: K Matsunyane 41/5
    2. Stemster Silk
      13 (5)
      Stemster J: Gearoid Brouder 58/1
    3. Barhein Silk
      11 (4)
      Barhein J: Mertcan Celik 15/1
    4. Saphirside Silk
      6 (3)
      Saphirside J: Mohcine Lafram 10/1
    5. Greenshoe Silk
      1 (2)
      Greenshoe p J: Jessica Cooley 3 14/1
    6. Panameras Silk
      2 (13)
      Panameras b J: Erwann Lebreton 13/1
    7. Minnehaha Silk
      8 (12)
      Minnehaha J: Alexis Pouchin 35/1
    8. Renounce Silk
      3 (11)
      Renounce b J: Thomas Coutant 41/1
    9. Robert Silk
      14 (8)
      Robert p J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 3 22/1
    10. Estcourt Silk
      7 (10)
      Estcourt b J: Jeon Jin-Gu 20/1
    11. Hopalong Cassidy Silk
      9 (14)
      Hopalong Cassidy J: Thomas Stockdale 12/1
Winning Trainer: H De Nicolay
Distances: 2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Azano Silk
    6 (7)
    Azano J: Robert Havlin 69/10
  2. Pizzicato Silk
    3 (2)
    Pizzicato J: Christophe Soumillon 67/10
  3. Admiral Rous Silk
    7 (6)
    Admiral Rous J: Theo Bachelot 24/1
    1. Melicertes Silk
      5 (4)
      Melicertes J: Mickael Barzalona 13/5
    2. Eagle Hunter Silk
      4 (5)
      Eagle Hunter J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 67/10
    3. Mission Boy Silk
      1 (1)
      Mission Boy J: Cristian Demuro 6/1
    4. Anodor Silk
      2 (3)
      Anodor b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/10F
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1, 3/4, hd
Runners: 7

14:20 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Al Hilalee Silk
    2 (5)
    Al Hilalee J: James Doyle 11/5F
  2. Soft Light Silk
    5 (4)
    Soft Light J: Cristian Demuro 23/5
  3. Khagan Silk
    3 (1)
    Khagan J: Mickael Barzalona 31/10
    1. Kasaman Silk
      1 (2)
      Kasaman p J: Christophe Soumillon 31/10
    2. San Huberto Silk
      4 (3)
      San Huberto J: Tony Piccone 18/5
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, nk, 2
Runners: 5

15:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Channel Silk
    4 (7)
    Channel J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 91/10
  2. Commes Silk
    16 (5)
    Commes J: Cristian Demuro 53/10
  3. Grand Glory Silk
    1 (8)
    Grand Glory J: Gerald Mosse 28/1
    1. Etoile Silk
      7 (6)
      Etoile J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
    2. Cala Tarida Silk
      10 (9)
      Cala Tarida J: Gregory Benoist 30/1
    3. Siyarafina Silk
      3 (16)
      Siyarafina J: Christophe Soumillon 6/4F
    4. Wonderment Silk
      13 (11)
      Wonderment J: Stephane Pasquier 20/1
    5. Platane Silk
      15 (1)
      Platane J: Maxime Guyon 17/1
    6. Ebony Silk
      6 (3)
      Ebony J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 30/1
    7. Entitle Silk
      2 (13)
      Entitle J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    8. Noor Sahara Silk
      9 (10)
      Noor Sahara J: Olivier Peslier 25/1
    9. Paramount Silk
      12 (12)
      Paramount J: Julien Auge 103/1
    10. Cartiem Silk
      8 (2)
      Cartiem J: Christophe-Patrice Lemaire 23/1
    11. Nausha Silk
      5 (4)
      Nausha J: James Doyle 25/1
    12. Amarena Silk
      11 (15)
      Amarena J: Yutaka Take 19/1
    13. Morning Dew Silk
      14 (14)
      Morning Dew J: Eddy Hardouin 117/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: hd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 16

15:50 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Red Mountain Silk
    13 (7)
    Red Mountain J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 209/10
  2. Octoking Silk
    8 (1)
    Octoking b J: Julien Auge 28/1
  3. El Manifico Silk
    10 (11)
    El Manifico J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
    1. Replenish Silk
      6 (14)
      Replenish J: Vincent Cheminaud 46/1
    2. Musikaline Silk
      2 (4)
      Musikaline J: Cristian Demuro 87/10
    3. Shamsabad Silk
      14 (3)
      Shamsabad p J: Alexis Badel 71/10
    4. Hout Bay Silk
      7 (8)
      Hout Bay p J: Christophe Soumillon 17/2
    5. Babar Silk
      9 (9)
      Babar p J: Jerome Claudic 13/1
    6. Lady Sidney Silk
      1 (5)
      Lady Sidney b J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
    7. Realisator Silk
      15 (15)
      Realisator J: Anthony Crastus 97/1
    8. Jungleboogie Silk
      11 (6)
      Jungleboogie J: Eddy Hardouin 25/1
    9. Bagel Silk
      4 (10)
      Bagel J: Ronan Thomas 14/5F
    10. Esperitum Silk
      12 (12)
      Esperitum J: Delphine Santiago 3 18/1
    11. Wooden Silk
      5 (2)
      Wooden b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 22/1
    12. Palavas Silk
      3 (13)
      Palavas J: Marvin Grandin 11/1
Winning Trainer: H Blume
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 15

16:25 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Bubble Brook Silk
    16 (13)
    Bubble Brook J: Mlle Tereza Grbavcicova 56/10
  2. Carbutt's Ridge Silk
    11 (8)
    Carbutt's Ridge J: Frau Berit Weber 15/1
  3. Spritz Orange Silk
    12 (1)
    Spritz Orange p J: Mlle Marie Lemartinel 14/1
    1. Berlin Calling Silk
      2 (16)
      Berlin Calling J: Mme Melissa Boisgontier 34/1
    2. Ken Tah Ten Silk
      8 (6)
      Ken Tah Ten p J: Mlle Clemence Guillemin 87/1
    3. Truffle Black Silk
      4 (14)
      Truffle Black J: Mlle Vanessza Zahonyi 11/1
    4. Salerno Silk
      7 (12)
      Salerno p J: Mlle Mathilde Bourillon 49/10
    5. Goji Berry Silk
      9 (4)
      Goji Berry J: Miss Melanie Plat 12/5F
    6. Evocateur Silk
      13 (3)
      Evocateur b J: Mlle Willa Synnove Schou 56/1
    7. Snowy Sunday Silk
      15 (15)
      Snowy Sunday b J: Mlle Lara Le Geay 32/5
    8. Scheller Silk
      10 (5)
      Scheller J: Mlle Tracy Menuet 53/1
    9. Salut Lionel Silk
      1 (11)
      Salut Lionel J: Mlle Danila Cherio 15/1
    10. My Lady Rock Silk
      5 (10)
      My Lady Rock J: Mlle Diana Lopez Leret 58/1
    11. Chambois Silk
      14 (2)
      Chambois J: Miss Eilidh Grant 104/1
    12. Dragon's Teeth Silk
      6 (9)
      Dragon's Teeth J: Mlle Marion Dufreche 44/1
    13. Charly Silk
      3 (7)
      Charly p J: Miss Julie Henderson 18/1
Winning Trainer: S Kobayashi
Distances: snk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16

17:35 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Vintager Silk
    2 (5)
    Vintager J: James Doyle 9/2
  2. Trais Fluors Silk
    3 (4)
    Trais Fluors J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 1/2F
  3. Lunch Lady Silk
    5 (3)
    Lunch Lady b J: Maxime Guyon 37/10
    1. Louis D'Or Silk
      1 (2)
      Louis D'Or J: Olivier Peslier 16/1
    2. Geniale Silk
      4 (1)
      Geniale J: Yutaka Take 13/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 7
Runners: 5

18:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Pour La Famille Silk
    6 (5)
    Pour La Famille b J: Jeremie Monteiro 31/5
  2. Mathix Silk
    5 (10)
    Mathix J: Thomas Stockdale 27/1
  3. Eastern Promise Silk
    8 (3)
    Eastern Promise J: Alexis Pouchin 8/1
    1. Jackson En Bois Silk
      13 (11)
      Jackson En Bois p J: Thomas Coutant 19/5
    2. Interstellaire Silk
      4 (9)
      Interstellaire p J: Tom Lefranc 36/1
    3. Campione Silk
      14 (12)
      Campione J: Mohcine Lafram 29/1
    4. Viking Quest Silk
      1 (14)
      Viking Quest p J: Erwann Lebreton 68/10
    5. Prime Time Silk
      11 (1)
      Prime Time b J: Toby Eley 9/1
    6. Strada Di Carsoli Silk
      12 (7)
      Strada Di Carsoli J: Jeon Jin-Gu 65/1
    7. Barbados Bob Silk
      9 (6)
      Barbados Bob J: Thomas Trullier 10/1
    8. First Company Silk
      10 (13)
      First Company J: Gearoid Brouder 43/1
    9. Ciel Russe Silk
      2 (2)
      Ciel Russe J: Jessica Cooley 3 13/5F
Winning Trainer: C Theodorakis
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

21:55 Woodbine

Full Result
  1. Miss Mo Mentum Silk
    2 (2)
    Miss Mo Mentum J: Jerome Lermyte 758/100
  2. Hot Cash Silk
    11 (10)
    Hot Cash b J: Luis Contreras 143/10
  3. Dixie Moon Silk
    4 (4)
    Dixie Moon J: Eurico Rosa Da Silva 61/20
    1. Tapa Tapa Tapa Silk
      1 (1)
      Tapa Tapa Tapa J: Jesse M Campbell 11/5F
    2. Lunar Garden Silk
      6 (6)
      Lunar Garden J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez 162/10
    3. Giovanna Blues Silk
      10 (9)
      Giovanna Blues J: Gary Boulanger 79/1
    4. She's The Berries Silk
      5 (5)
      She's The Berries J: Patrick Husbands 23/5
    5. Summer Luck Silk
      7 (7)
      Summer Luck b J: Emma-Jayne Wilson 35/4
    6. Bear Paw Silk
      3 (3)
      Bear Paw b J: Justin Stein 38/1
    7. Ladies Night Silk
      9 (8)
      Ladies Night J: Alan Garcia 149/10
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

22:18 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Gucci Factor Silk
    4 (4)
    Gucci Factor J: Joel Rosario 51/10
  2. Hembree Silk
    2 (2)
    Hembree b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 136/10
  3. Krampus Silk
    3 (3)
    Krampus b J: Jose Lezcano 182/10
    1. Dr. Edgar Silk
      9 (8)
      Dr. Edgar b J: Dylan Davis 16/5
    2. Clyde's Image Silk
      1 (1)
      Clyde's Image J: Javier Castellano 37/20F
    3. Master Merion Silk
      5 (5)
      Master Merion J: Manuel Franco 121/10
    4. Ticonderoga Silk
      6 (6)
      Ticonderoga b J: Jose L Ortiz 66/10
    5. Breaking The Rules Silk
      8 (7)
      Breaking The Rules b J: John R Velazquez 74/10
Winning Trainer: Christophe Clement
Distances: nse, nse, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0