13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Arctic Fox Silk
    12 (1)
    Arctic Fox J: Mrs Carol Bartley 5/1
  2. Mutamaded Silk
    7 (8)
    Mutamaded J: Miss Emily Bullock 3 33/1
  3. Where's Jeff Silk
    10 (10)
    Where's Jeff J: Miss Serena Brotherton 6/1
    1. Billy No Mates Silk
      13 (12)
      Billy No Mates J: Miss Sophie Dods 3 5/1
    2. Makawee Silk
      3 (14)
      Makawee J: Miss Joanna Mason 4/1F
    3. Tapis Libre Silk
      11 (9)
      Tapis Libre J: Miss Catherine Walton 20/1
    4. Multellie Silk
      6 (2)
      Multellie J: Miss Emily Easterby 20/1
    5. French Mix Silk
      9 (5)
      French Mix J: Miss Hannah Welch 12/1
    6. Archi's Affaire Silk
      2 (7)
      Archi's Affaire J: Miss Chloe Dods 6 12/1
    7. Sootability Silk
      15 (15)
      Sootability J: Miss Amie Waugh 8/1
    8. Promise Of Peace Silk
      5 (6)
      Promise Of Peace tb J: Miss Abbie McCain 50/1
    9. Mister Manduro Silk
      4 (3)
      Mister Manduro J: Miss Becky Smith 12/1
    10. Apterix Silk
      8 (13)
      Apterix J: Tabitha Worsley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Firmament Silk
    12 (3)
    Firmament p J: James Doyle 14/1
  2. Admirality Silk
    11 (11)
    Admirality J: Ben Curtis 25/1
  3. Great Prospector Silk
    10 (4)
    Great Prospector J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. Flying Pursuit Silk
      9 (12)
      Flying Pursuit p J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
    2. Golden Apollo Silk
      14 (7)
      Golden Apollo J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    3. Danielsflyer Silk
      16 (1)
      Danielsflyer p J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    4. Hayadh Silk
      18 (15)
      Hayadh J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    5. Staxton Silk
      6 (5)
      Staxton J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    6. Kaeso Silk
      13 (18)
      Kaeso J: Hollie Doyle 13/2F
    7. Love Dreams Silk
      5 (6)
      Love Dreams v J: P J McDonald 12/1
    8. Get Knotted Silk
      15 (20)
      Get Knotted p J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    9. Gabrial Silk
      2 (16)
      Gabrial J: Sean Davis 3 33/1
    10. Desert Doctor Silk
      20 (9)
      Desert Doctor J: Gerald Mosse 25/1
    11. Blizzard Silk
      4 (2)
      Blizzard J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    12. Aljady Silk
      8 (14)
      Aljady J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    13. Aces Silk
      17 (8)
      Aces t J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    14. Hyperfocus Silk
      19 (10)
      Hyperfocus J: David Allan 14/1
    15. Lord Oberon Silk
      7 (13)
      Lord Oberon J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    16. Above The Rest Silk
      1 (19)
      Above The Rest h J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    17. Three Saints Bay Silk
      3 (17)
      Three Saints Bay J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 20

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Gold Mount Silk
    5 (2)
    Gold Mount J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
  2. Raheen House Silk
    8 (3)
    Raheen House J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Buzz Silk
    2 (8)
    Buzz J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    1. Austrian School Silk
      1 (4)
      Austrian School J: P J McDonald 5/1
    2. Desert Skyline Silk
      3 (7)
      Desert Skyline p J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
    3. Making Miracles Silk
      6 (1)
      Making Miracles J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    4. Mekong Silk
      7 (6)
      Mekong J: Ryan Moore EvensF
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 9, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Recon Mission Silk
    4 (3)
    Recon Mission J: Robert Winston 20/1
  2. Victory Day Silk
    17 (21)
    Victory Day J: Jamie Spencer 4/1F
  3. Magical Wish Silk
    16 (13)
    Magical Wish J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    1. Cosmic Law Silk
      7 (12)
      Cosmic Law J: P J McDonald 12/1
    2. Yousini Silk
      12 (4)
      Yousini J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    3. Dazzling Dan Silk
      3 (7)
      Dazzling Dan J: David Probert 6/1
    4. Shallow Hal Silk
      22 (22)
      Shallow Hal v J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    5. Rathbone Silk
      8 (17)
      Rathbone J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    6. Blown By Wind Silk
      1 (1)
      Blown By Wind J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    7. Moraawed Silk
      19 (5)
      Moraawed b J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    8. Wedding Date Silk
      20 (19)
      Wedding Date J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    9. Firelight Silk
      10 (14)
      Firelight J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    10. Barbill Silk
      2 (11)
      Barbill J: Gerald Mosse 25/1
    11. Dave Dexter Silk
      5 (8)
      Dave Dexter J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    12. Luxor Silk
      14 (6)
      Luxor J: Kerrin McEvoy 14/1
    13. Ventura Ocean Silk
      13 (16)
      Ventura Ocean J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    14. Nicki's Angel Silk
      21 (15)
      Nicki's Angel J: Sean Davis 3 50/1
    15. Triggered Silk
      18 (9)
      Triggered J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    16. Quiet Endeavour Silk
      15 (20)
      Quiet Endeavour p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 33/1
    17. Fuente Silk
      6 (10)
      Fuente J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    18. Secret Venture Silk
      11 (2)
      Secret Venture J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    19. Charming Kid Silk
      9 (18)
      Charming Kid J: Barry McHugh 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: hd, 2, nse
Runners: 22

16:05 York

Full Result
  1. Magical Max Silk
    7 (1)
    Magical Max J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
  2. Vardon Flyer Silk
    13 (5)
    Vardon Flyer J: Nathan Evans 14/1
  3. St Ives Silk
    12 (13)
    St Ives J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    1. Historic Silk
      4 (2)
      Historic J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    2. Oso Rapido Silk
      8 (3)
      Oso Rapido J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    3. Sun Crystal Silk
      14 (4)
      Sun Crystal J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    4. Godfather Silk
      3 (8)
      Godfather J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    5. International Lion Silk
      6 (9)
      International Lion J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    6. Singe Anglais Silk
      11 (12)
      Singe Anglais J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
    7. Refuge Silk
      10 (6)
      Refuge J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    8. Idoapologise Silk
      5 (7)
      Idoapologise J: P J McDonald 25/1
    9. Black Caspian Silk
      1 (14)
      Black Caspian J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4F
    10. Cmon Cmon Silk
      2 (10)
      Cmon Cmon J: Rowan Scott 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 York

Full Result
  1. Poet's Dawn Silk
    11 (4)
    Poet's Dawn J: David Allan 15/2
  2. Furzig Silk
    9 (12)
    Furzig J: Sean Davis 3 14/1
  3. Markazi Silk
    1 (10)
    Markazi p J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1J
    1. Cockalorum Silk
      7 (15)
      Cockalorum J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    2. Ladies First Silk
      12 (16)
      Ladies First t J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    3. Najashee Silk
      16 (5)
      Najashee J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    4. Gworn Silk
      18 (7)
      Gworn J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Frankelio Silk
      6 (18)
      Frankelio J: Graham Lee 10/1
    6. Vive La Difference Silk
      13 (8)
      Vive La Difference J: Rachel Richardson 16/1
    7. Arcanada Silk
      2 (11)
      Arcanada p J: Alistair Rawlinson 20/1
    8. Magic City Silk
      17 (9)
      Magic City J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    9. Give It Some Teddy Silk
      4 (13)
      Give It Some Teddy J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    10. Be Kool Silk
      10 (6)
      Be Kool v J: Ben Robinson 3 7/1J
    11. Sands Chorus Silk
      14 (17)
      Sands Chorus p J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    12. Detachment Silk
      8 (3)
      Detachment J: David Probert 20/1
    13. Sureyoutoldme Silk
      15 (1)
      Sureyoutoldme J: James Sullivan 25/1
    14. Masked Identity Silk
      3 (14)
      Masked Identity J: Tom Eaves 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 York

Full Result
  1. Galloway Hills Silk
    5 (9)
    Galloway Hills p J: Sean Davis 3 10/1
  2. Music Society Silk
    15 (1)
    Music Society h J: David Allan 9/2F
  3. Our Little Pony Silk
    19 (5)
    Our Little Pony J: Faye McManoman 5 20/1
    1. Seen The Lyte Silk
      4 (8)
      Seen The Lyte h J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    2. Zumurud Silk
      11 (18)
      Zumurud J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    3. Manshood Silk
      1 (11)
      Manshood b J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    4. John Kirkup Silk
      6 (7)
      John Kirkup p J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    5. Johnny Cavagin Silk
      17 (4)
      Johnny Cavagin J: Graham Lee 16/1
    6. Cartmell Cleave Silk
      7 (22)
      Cartmell Cleave J: James Sullivan 12/1
    7. Buccaneers Vault Silk
      2 (12)
      Buccaneers Vault J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    8. Start Time Silk
      14 (21)
      Start Time J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
    9. Upstaging Silk
      3 (20)
      Upstaging J: Oakley Brown 7 33/1
    10. Highly Sprung Silk
      18 (19)
      Highly Sprung J: Harrison Shaw 5 40/1
    11. Angel Force Silk
      21 (6)
      Angel Force J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    12. Echo Of Lightning Silk
      10 (3)
      Echo Of Lightning h J: Ben Sanderson 5 33/1
    13. Black Isle Boy Silk
      12 (16)
      Black Isle Boy p J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    14. East Street Revue Silk
      9 (2)
      East Street Revue p J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    15. Kraka Silk
      22 (17)
      Kraka v J: Robert Winston 20/1
    16. Pickett's Charge Silk
      16 (13)
      Pickett's Charge J: Ben Robinson 3 50/1
    17. Another Angel Silk
      13 (14)
      Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    18. Barton Mills Silk
      8 (15)
      Barton Mills h J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    19. Constant Silk
      20 (10)
      Constant J: Shane Gray 12/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 22

14:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Kurious Silk
    7 (8)
    Kurious J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
  2. The Cruising Lord Silk
    5 (5)
    The Cruising Lord J: Robert Havlin 6/1
  3. Reticent Angel Silk
    8 (7)
    Reticent Angel p J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    1. Wise Words Silk
      9 (2)
      Wise Words J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    2. Well Done Fox Silk
      6 (6)
      Well Done Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1J
    3. El Guanche Silk
      1 (1)
      El Guanche J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    4. Street Parade Silk
      4 (9)
      Street Parade t J: Jason Watson 7/1
    5. Leodis Dream Silk
      2 (4)
      Leodis Dream J: Oisin Murphy 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Fantasy Keeper Silk
    1 (6)
    Fantasy Keeper J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
  2. King Robert Silk
    3 (5)
    King Robert J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Our Oystercatcher Silk
    7 (7)
    Our Oystercatcher J: Hector Crouch 6/1
    1. Pettochside Silk
      4 (9)
      Pettochside J: Cieren Fallon 7 14/1
    2. Secretfact Silk
      5 (3)
      Secretfact J: Fergus Sweeney 20/1
    3. Wiff Waff Silk
      9 (4)
      Wiff Waff J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    4. Wiley Post Silk
      2 (8)
      Wiley Post b J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    5. Bahamian Sunrise Silk
      10 (2)
      Bahamian Sunrise b J: Jason Watson 8/1
    6. Kodiac Express Silk
      6 (1)
      Kodiac Express J: Gabriele Malune 3 25/1
    7. Delagate This Lord Silk
      8 (10)
      Delagate This Lord p J: Luke Morris 17/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. History Writer Silk
    10 (3)
    History Writer t J: Jason Watson 5/1
  2. Baltic Baron Silk
    3 (9)
    Baltic Baron J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
  3. Alternative Fact Silk
    11 (8)
    Alternative Fact J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    1. Greenside Silk
      1 (6)
      Greenside J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1F
    2. Loch Ness Monster Silk
      12 (2)
      Loch Ness Monster J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/1
    3. Zap Silk
      7 (1)
      Zap p J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    4. Hateya Silk
      2 (7)
      Hateya J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    5. Masham Star Silk
      5 (10)
      Masham Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    6. Thrave Silk
      9 (5)
      Thrave J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    7. Pattie Silk
      4 (11)
      Pattie J: Scott McCullagh 5 33/1
    8. Sawwaah Silk
      6 (4)
      Sawwaah p J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    9. Azzeccagarbugli Silk
      8 (12)
      Azzeccagarbugli p J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Pesto Silk
    3 (2)
    Pesto J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  2. Wise Counsel Silk
    1 (7)
    Wise Counsel J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  3. Nefarious Silk
    4 (9)
    Nefarious J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    1. May Sonic Silk
      8 (4)
      May Sonic J: Cieren Fallon 7 16/1
    2. Sheila's Showcase Silk
      9 (5)
      Sheila's Showcase J: Jason Watson 16/1
    3. Artistic Rifles Silk
      2 (8)
      Artistic Rifles J: Luke Morris 13/2
    4. Karnavaal Silk
      6 (6)
      Karnavaal J: Jim Crowley 15/8F
    5. Mardle Silk
      7 (3)
      Mardle J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: dht, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. New King Silk
    2 (2)
    New King J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
  2. Pour Me A Drink Silk
    6 (3)
    Pour Me A Drink J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Mubariz Silk
    1 (6)
    Mubariz J: Jason Watson 5/1
    1. Absolutio Silk
      5 (5)
      Absolutio h J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    2. Cristal Breeze Silk
      3 (1)
      Cristal Breeze J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1
    3. Multamis Silk
      4 (4)
      Multamis J: Jim Crowley 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 8, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

17:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Nette Rousse Silk
    9 (8)
    Nette Rousse J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/11F
  2. Damon Runyon Silk
    3 (9)
    Damon Runyon p J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  3. Two Bids Silk
    7 (6)
    Two Bids J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    1. Galileo Silver Silk
      1 (7)
      Galileo Silver J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    2. Caen Na Coille Silk
      8 (4)
      Caen Na Coille J: George Wood 22/1
    3. Stone Mason Silk
      5 (3)
      Stone Mason J: Jason Watson 14/1
    4. Triple Genius Silk
      6 (1)
      Triple Genius J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    5. Champ Ayr Silk
      2 (2)
      Champ Ayr J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    6. Juniors Dream Silk
      4 (5)
      Juniors Dream J: Gabriele Malune 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

17:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Seinesational Silk
    7 (4)
    Seinesational v J: Jason Watson 16/1
  2. Diocletian Silk
    5 (13)
    Diocletian J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  3. Argus Silk
    8 (8)
    Argus J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    1. Polish Silk
      2 (14)
      Polish J: Hector Crouch 33/1
    2. C'Est No Mour Silk
      4 (3)
      C'Est No Mour J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Regal Director Silk
      13 (9)
      Regal Director J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
    4. Archimento Silk
      3 (12)
      Archimento J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Baydar Silk
      12 (11)
      Baydar p J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
    6. Point In Time Silk
      10 (10)
      Point In Time J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    7. Elysees Silk
      11 (5)
      Elysees p J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    8. Oi The Clubb Oi's Silk
      14 (2)
      Oi The Clubb Oi's J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    9. Just Wait Silk
      6 (7)
      Just Wait J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2F
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Chester

Full Result
  1. Know No Limits Silk
    8 (2)
    Know No Limits J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
  2. Apollinaire Silk
    1 (3)
    Apollinaire J: Josephine Gordon 5/2F
  3. Breguet Man Silk
    3 (6)
    Breguet Man J: Shane Gray 33/1
    1. Lexi The One Silk
      9 (1)
      Lexi The One J: Paddy Mathers 10/1
    2. G For Gabrial Silk
      4 (7)
      G For Gabrial J: David Nolan 25/1
    3. Mrs Bouquet Silk
      2 (5)
      Mrs Bouquet J: Franny Norton 11/4
    4. We Owen A Dragon Silk
      6 (8)
      We Owen A Dragon J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    5. Red Hot Streak Silk
      5 (4)
      Red Hot Streak J: Jason Hart 100/30
    6. Eileen's Magic Silk
      7 (9)
      Eileen's Magic J: Gavin Ashton 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

14:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Durston Silk
    5 (8)
    Durston J: Nicola Currie 4/1
  2. Lariat Silk
    2 (5)
    Lariat J: Richard Kingscote 5/2F
  3. Prefontaine Silk
    3 (4)
    Prefontaine p J: David Egan 11/2
    1. Gabrial The One Silk
      7 (6)
      Gabrial The One J: Paddy Mathers 11/2
    2. Waldstern Silk
      1 (3)
      Waldstern J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
    3. Fearless Warrior Silk
      6 (7)
      Fearless Warrior J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
    4. Lola's Theme Silk
      8 (1)
      Lola's Theme J: Jane Elliott 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Chester

Full Result
  1. Eponina Silk
    7 (1)
    Eponina J: Theodore Ladd 5 9/2
  2. Queen Penn Silk
    2 (5)
    Queen Penn p J: Paddy Mathers 3/1J
  3. Bell Heather Silk
    4 (7)
    Bell Heather p J: David Egan 4/1
    1. Outside Inside Silk
      1 (2)
      Outside Inside J: Franny Norton 3/1J
    2. Cracking Name Silk
      5 (9)
      Cracking Name tb J: Nicola Currie 4/1
    3. Corked Silk
      6 (3)
      Corked J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    4. Valentine Mist Silk
      9 (8)
      Valentine Mist J: Noel Garbutt 3 100/1
    5. Caledonian Gold Silk
      8 (6)
      Caledonian Gold J: Isobel Francis 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Chester

Full Result
  1. Angel Alexander Silk
    6 (4)
    Angel Alexander J: Jane Elliott 3 11/10F
  2. She Can Boogie Silk
    3 (8)
    She Can Boogie J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Broken Spear Silk
    1 (3)
    Broken Spear p J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    1. Coolagh Magic Silk
      7 (6)
      Coolagh Magic p J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    2. No More Regrets Silk
      8 (1)
      No More Regrets h J: David Egan 12/1
    3. Free Love Silk
      4 (7)
      Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 5 13/2
    4. Primeravez Silk
      2 (5)
      Primeravez J: David Nolan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Chester

Full Result
  1. Regular Income Silk
    4 (1)
    Regular Income p J: Jimmy Quinn 9/2
  2. Bit Of A Quirke Silk
    7 (2)
    Bit Of A Quirke v J: Josephine Gordon 9/2
  3. Qawamees Silk
    5 (6)
    Qawamees J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    1. Confrontational Silk
      3 (3)
      Confrontational J: Franny Norton 11/2
    2. Dark Devil Silk
      6 (4)
      Dark Devil p J: Connor Murtagh 5 4/1
    3. Humble Gratitude Silk
      2 (5)
      Humble Gratitude p J: David Egan 100/30F
    4. Aiya Silk
      1 (7)
      Aiya h J: Jason Hart 8/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:55 Chester

Full Result
  1. Quick Look Silk
    4 (1)
    Quick Look J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2F
  2. Turanga Leela Silk
    10 (6)
    Turanga Leela b J: Franny Norton 13/2
  3. Gabrial The Tiger Silk
    11 (12)
    Gabrial The Tiger J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    1. Penwortham Silk
      8 (10)
      Penwortham J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    2. Dragons Tail Silk
      2 (4)
      Dragons Tail p J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    3. Gabrial The Devil Silk
      1 (13)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Connor Murtagh 5 14/1
    4. Maarek Silk
      7 (8)
      Maarek J: Jason Hart 10/1
    5. Calder Prince Silk
      6 (11)
      Calder Prince J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
    6. Powerallied Silk
      3 (5)
      Powerallied J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/1
    7. Celerity Silk
      14 (3)
      Celerity p J: Elisha Whittington 7 80/1
    8. Highland Acclaim Silk
      9 (9)
      Highland Acclaim h J: David Nolan 25/1
    9. Lambrini Lullaby Silk
      13 (2)
      Lambrini Lullaby J: Noel Garbutt 3 50/1
    10. Bossipop Silk
      5 (7)
      Bossipop b J: David Egan 6/1
    11. Red Stripes Silk
      12 (14)
      Red Stripes b J: Isobel Francis 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: 2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 14

17:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Super Kid Silk
    6 (5)
    Super Kid tp J: Jason Hart 7/1
  2. Marengo Silk
    8 (7)
    Marengo b J: Franny Norton 10/1
  3. Gossip Column Silk
    4 (3)
    Gossip Column J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Suegioo Silk
      2 (9)
      Suegioo v J: David Nolan 12/1
    2. Tor Silk
      5 (8)
      Tor J: Jamie Gormley 3 11/2
    3. Heart Of Soul Silk
      3 (10)
      Heart Of Soul p J: Cameron Noble 3 9/2
    4. Al Kout Silk
      1 (4)
      Al Kout J: David Egan 11/2
    5. Ascot Day Silk
      9 (1)
      Ascot Day p J: Jimmy Quinn 7/2F
    6. Lady Natasha Silk
      10 (6)
      Lady Natasha t J: Noel Garbutt 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Ringaringarosie Silk
    4
    Ringaringarosie J: Thomas Willmott 7 7/2F
  2. Kitty Fisher Silk
    8
    Kitty Fisher J: Thomas Dowson 4/1
  3. Roll Of Thunder Silk
    6
    Roll Of Thunder J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    1. Duhallowcountry Silk
      9
      Duhallowcountry b J: Joe Williamson 7 14/1
    2. Sleep In First Silk
      1
      Sleep In First J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Miss Amelia Silk
      7
      Miss Amelia J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    4. Black Kettle Silk
      5
      Black Kettle tv J: Alain Cawley 6/1
    5. Pads Silk
      3
      Pads J: Rachael McDonald 5 9/1
    6. Make It Happen Silk
      2
      Make It Happen tp J: Blair Campbell 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/2, 6
Runners: 9

14:45 Hexham

Full Result
    Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
    Distances:
    Runners: 10

    15:20 Hexham

    Full Result
    1. Fidux Silk
      4
      Fidux J: Wayne Hutchinson 6/5
    2. Notwhatiam Silk
      2
      Notwhatiam t J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
    3. Donnas Dream Silk
      5
      Donnas Dream b J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
      1. Cudgel Silk
        3
        Cudgel J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
      2. Longtymegone Silk
        1
        Longtymegone p J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
    Winning Trainer: Alan King
    Distances: 2, 22, 5
    Runners: 5

    15:55 Hexham

    Full Result
      Winning Trainer: Alan King
      Distances:
      Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

      16:30 Hexham

      Full Result
      1. Darling Miss Silk
        3
        Darling Miss p J: Richard Johnson 2/1
      2. Board Of Trade Silk
        2
        Board Of Trade J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/1
      3. Tickenwolf Silk
        1
        Tickenwolf J: Thomas Dowson 6/5F
        1. Witness Silk
          5
          Witness J: Billy Garritty 7 5/1
        2. Simply Mani Silk
          4
          Simply Mani J: Henry Brooke 33/1
      Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
      Distances: 4, 9, 20
      Runners: 5

      17:05 Hexham

      Full Result
        Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
        Distances:
        Runners: 6

        17:40 Hexham

        Full Result
          Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
          Distances:
          Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

          14:20 Limerick

          Full Result
            Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
            Distances:
            Runners: 14

            14:50 Limerick

            Full Result
            1. Hit The Silk Silk
              1 (4)
              Hit The Silk h J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
            2. Improving Silk
              10 (10)
              Improving J: Mark Gallagher 10/1
            3. Koybig Silk
              9 (1)
              Koybig J: Donagh O'Connor 3 16/1
              1. Lincoln Silk
                2 (5)
                Lincoln J: Rory Cleary 7/1
              2. Sors Silk
                5 (2)
                Sors b J: Andrew Slattery 7 5/1
              3. Mokhalad Silk
                3 (7)
                Mokhalad t J: Colin Keane 4/1F
              4. Sagittarius Rising Silk
                4 (8)
                Sagittarius Rising t J: Ross Coakley 25/1
              5. Galtee Mist Silk
                8 (6)
                Galtee Mist h J: Gary Carroll 7/1
              6. Shore Step Silk
                6 (9)
                Shore Step J: Shane Foley 5/1
              7. Lord Rapscallion Silk
                7 (3)
                Lord Rapscallion p J: Shane B Kelly 3 7/1
            Winning Trainer: P J F Murphy
            Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
            Runners: 10

            15:25 Limerick

            Full Result
            1. Canford Art Silk
              6 (9)
              Canford Art J: Kevin Manning 8/1
            2. Cruella Dovil Silk
              3 (1)
              Cruella Dovil J: Shane Foley 5/1
            3. A Likely Story Silk
              10 (7)
              A Likely Story v J: Killian Leonard 3 16/1
              1. Tynamite Silk
                13 (6)
                Tynamite J: Mark Gallagher 11/1
              2. Syrena Silk
                4 (11)
                Syrena J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/1F
              3. Procurator Silk
                8 (4)
                Procurator J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
              4. Count Of Carabass Silk
                7 (3)
                Count Of Carabass p J: W J Lee 12/1
              5. Piper Bomb Silk
                12 (17)
                Piper Bomb t J: Tom Madden 3 7/1
              6. Crafty Hugo Silk
                14 (5)
                Crafty Hugo J: Andrew Slattery 7 16/1
              7. Scream Silk
                1 (10)
                Scream J: John Shinnick 10 25/1
              8. Comhghairdeas Silk
                2 (13)
                Comhghairdeas J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
              9. Brave Display Silk
                11 (8)
                Brave Display v J: N G McCullagh 14/1
              10. Vinnie's Wish Silk
                5 (2)
                Vinnie's Wish ht J: Ross Coakley 20/1
              11. Showmethegin Silk
                9 (16)
                Showmethegin t J: Paddy Harnett 10 33/1
            Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
            Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
            Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

            16:00 Limerick

            Full Result
              Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
              Distances:
              Runners: 15

              16:35 Limerick

              Full Result
              1. Cj Cregg Silk
                3 (7)
                Cj Cregg ht J: Amy O'Hanlon 7 6/1
              2. Dromana Silk
                9 (9)
                Dromana J: Andrew Slattery 2 3/1F
              3. Happy Company Silk
                5 (5)
                Happy Company p J: Ger O'Neill 2 7/1
                1. She's A Novelty Silk
                  7 (1)
                  She's A Novelty t J: Nathan Crosse 2 33/1
                2. Jewel Maker Silk
                  1 (11)
                  Jewel Maker J: Ben Coen 12/1
                3. Prize Winner Silk
                  8 (8)
                  Prize Winner tp J: J M Sheridan 4 4/1
                4. Papal Count Silk
                  6 (6)
                  Papal Count J: Gavin Ryan 4 16/1
                5. Havana Breeze Silk
                  10 (3)
                  Havana Breeze t J: Adam Farragher 4 50/1
                6. Carbon Dating Silk
                  2 (10)
                  Carbon Dating J: Alan Persse 4 25/1
                7. Charlie Stout Silk
                  4 (2)
                  Charlie Stout t J: Shane Crosse 7/2
                8. Mistiness Silk
                  11 (4)
                  Mistiness p J: Dean Curran 7 25/1
              Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
              Distances: 3/4, 3/4, hd
              Runners: 11

              17:10 Limerick

              Full Result
              1. Sky Moon Silk
                2 (10)
                Sky Moon h J: Oisin Orr 12/1
              2. Starlite Dancer Silk
                15 (6)
                Starlite Dancer p J: Leigh Roche 10/1
              3. Stormy Air Silk
                3 (12)
                Stormy Air tp J: J M Sheridan 7 14/1
                1. Passing Trade Silk
                  1 (3)
                  Passing Trade J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
                2. Waterboy Silk
                  4 (16)
                  Waterboy t J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
                3. Waterlemon Bay Silk
                  5 (15)
                  Waterlemon Bay J: W J Lee 4/1F
                4. Dubai Rainbow Silk
                  8 (11)
                  Dubai Rainbow J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
                5. Munaajaat Silk
                  14 (8)
                  Munaajaat t J: Shane Crosse 5 12/1
                6. Luminent Silk
                  13 (2)
                  Luminent J: Shane B Kelly 3 7/1
                7. Solomons Seal Silk
                  7 (13)
                  Solomons Seal p J: Gary Carroll 10/1
                8. Ecoeye Silk
                  9 (1)
                  Ecoeye b J: Colin Keane 16/1
                9. Queluz Silk
                  11 (7)
                  Queluz t J: Gary Halpin 12/1
                10. Nisior Donn Silk
                  6 (9)
                  Nisior Donn t J: Andrew Slattery 7 8/1
                11. Early Voice Silk
                  16 (14)
                  Early Voice J: Kevin Manning 33/1
                12. Yafordadoe Silk
                  12 (5)
                  Yafordadoe J: Donagh O'Connor 3 20/1
                13. Sandaryann Silk
                  10 (4)
                  Sandaryann J: Emmet McNamara 25/1
              Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
              Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
              Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

              17:45 Limerick

              Full Result
                Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
                Distances:
                Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

                18:15 Limerick

                Full Result
                1. Rhydwyn Silk
                  8 (14)
                  Rhydwyn J: W J Lee 2/1
                2. Hurricane Cliff Silk
                  7 (6)
                  Hurricane Cliff J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
                3. Darkened Silk
                  5 (15)
                  Darkened J: N G McCullagh 16/1
                  1. Globe Theatre Silk
                    6 (4)
                    Globe Theatre p J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/4F
                  2. Throwaway Line Silk
                    16 (5)
                    Throwaway Line J: Gary Carroll 6/1
                  3. Vocal Duke Silk
                    11 (19)
                    Vocal Duke J: Kevin Manning 28/1
                  4. Maggie Thunder Silk
                    15 (16)
                    Maggie Thunder J: Ross Coakley 40/1
                  5. Azwah Silk
                    12 (10)
                    Azwah J: Oisin Orr 12/1
                  6. Ask Delaney Silk
                    4 (9)
                    Ask Delaney J: Rory Cleary 33/1
                  7. Thousand Letters Silk
                    1 (8)
                    Thousand Letters t J: Shane B Kelly 3 100/1
                  8. Tempestas Silk
                    3 (3)
                    Tempestas J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
                  9. Shcamama Silk
                    10 (12)
                    Shcamama J: Conor Hoban 100/1
                  10. Shamarouski Silk
                    9 (7)
                    Shamarouski J: Leigh Roche 20/1
                  11. Marge Gunderson Silk
                    2 (18)
                    Marge Gunderson p J: Declan McDonogh 100/1
                  12. Dandy Pearl Silk
                    14 (11)
                    Dandy Pearl b J: D M Simmonson 7 100/1
                Winning Trainer: T Hogan
                Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
                Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

                14:30 Downpatrick

                Full Result
                1. Walking In Memphis Silk
                  10
                  Walking In Memphis J: Jonathan Moore 9/4F
                2. Amor Verdadero Silk
                  2
                  Amor Verdadero J: Davy Russell 3/1
                3. Villa Moura Silk
                  9
                  Villa Moura J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
                  1. Ballydunblaze Silk
                    1
                    Ballydunblaze J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
                  2. Holycross Lito Silk
                    6
                    Holycross Lito t J: Mr N McParlan 5 9/2
                  3. Myladyrose Silk
                    8
                    Myladyrose J: Martin Mooney 66/1
                  4. Belanbrooke Silk
                    4
                    Belanbrooke J: David Hickey 7 33/1
                  5. Assertive Lady Silk
                    3
                    Assertive Lady J: Paddy Kennedy 14/1
                  6. Castle Canny Silk
                    5
                    Castle Canny J: Danny Mullins 25/1
                  7. Kates Jewel Silk
                    7
                    Kates Jewel J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
                Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
                Distances: 11, 3/4, 2 1/4
                Runners: 10

                15:05 Downpatrick

                Full Result
                  Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
                  Distances:
                  Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

                  15:40 Downpatrick

                  Full Result
                  1. Basil's Boy Silk
                    10
                    Basil's Boy J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
                  2. Global Racing Silk
                    2
                    Global Racing p J: Conor McNamara 7 9/2
                  3. Balgowlah Silk
                    14
                    Balgowlah p J: Adam Short 5 9/1
                    1. Bye Bye O Bye Silk
                      1
                      Bye Bye O Bye t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 14/1
                    2. Duke's Girl Silk
                      3
                      Duke's Girl t J: Jack Kennedy 3/1F
                    3. Pump Road Silk
                      4
                      Pump Road tp J: Steven Fox 5 8/1
                    4. Caerleon Kate Silk
                      5
                      Caerleon Kate b J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
                    5. Miracle Way Silk
                      7
                      Miracle Way p J: Killian Moore 14/1
                    6. Perle Rose Silk
                      8
                      Perle Rose tp J: Mr D G Whelan 7 25/1
                    7. Madaboy Cross Silk
                      9
                      Madaboy Cross J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
                    8. Mash Potato Silk
                      17
                      Mash Potato t J: Conor Orr 5 16/1
                    9. Greenandwhitearmy Silk
                      11
                      Greenandwhitearmy J: Ricky Doyle 5 11/1
                    10. Musical Ava Silk
                      12
                      Musical Ava J: Ryan Treacy 5 7/1
                  Winning Trainer: Liam P Cusack
                  Distances: 1 1/4, 10, 6 1/2
                  Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

                  16:15 Downpatrick

                  Full Result
                  1. Demi Plie Silk
                    10
                    Demi Plie J: B J Cooper 3/1F
                  2. Isle Of Destiny Silk
                    12
                    Isle Of Destiny p J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
                  3. Dasmyhoss Silk
                    4
                    Dasmyhoss J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
                    1. Black Spot On Silk
                      2
                      Black Spot On b J: Danny Mullins 20/1
                    2. Fiveaftermidnight Silk
                      11
                      Fiveaftermidnight J: James O'Sullivan 7 5/1
                    3. British Art Silk
                      3
                      British Art p J: Andrew Ring 12/1
                    4. Summer Hill Silk
                      7
                      Summer Hill t J: Liam Quinlan 7 8/1
                    5. Road Warrior Silk
                      9
                      Road Warrior t J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
                    6. Milan Diva Silk
                      13
                      Milan Diva p J: Ryan Treacy 5 66/1
                    7. Swarez Silk
                      8
                      Swarez p J: Adam Short 5 28/1
                    8. Penance Silk
                      6
                      Penance J: Dillon Maxwell 7 20/1
                  Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
                  Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 3 3/4
                  Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

                  16:50 Downpatrick

                  Full Result
                  1. Mindsmadeup Silk
                    6
                    Mindsmadeup J: Sean Flanagan 3/1F
                  2. School Lane Silk
                    4
                    School Lane b J: Adam Short 5 7/1
                  3. See Double You Silk
                    10
                    See Double You p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 14/1
                    1. Persian Wind Silk
                      3
                      Persian Wind t J: L P Dempsey 14/1
                    2. King's War Silk
                      5
                      King's War t J: Martin Mooney 6/1
                    3. Darcy McGees Silk
                      9
                      Darcy McGees J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 20/1
                    4. The Jam Man Silk
                      7
                      The Jam Man p J: Danny Mullins 5/1
                    5. Pat's Pearl Silk
                      8
                      Pat's Pearl tp J: Dylan Browne 7 5/1
                    6. Creadan Grae Silk
                      1
                      Creadan Grae J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
                  Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
                  Distances: 17, 11, 30
                  Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

                  17:25 Downpatrick

                  Full Result
                    Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
                    Distances:
                    Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

                    17:55 Downpatrick

                    Full Result
                    1. Jakoby Silk
                      3
                      Jakoby b J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 7/2
                    2. Santana Plessis Silk
                      4
                      Santana Plessis J: Ms L O'Neill EvensF
                    3. Arakan Quest Silk
                      1
                      Arakan Quest J: Miss T Quail 7 12/1
                      1. Stowaway Sarah Silk
                        8
                        Stowaway Sarah J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 15/2
                      2. Three Is Company Silk
                        5
                        Three Is Company J: Miss G Benson 7 4/1
                      3. Maine Danger Silk
                        6
                        Maine Danger v J: Miss M Fortune 7 33/1
                      4. Gone Racing Silk
                        2
                        Gone Racing J: Ms H Mooney 7 25/1
                      5. Orena Bay Silk
                        7
                        Orena Bay J: Ms K Ferris 7 14/1
                    Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
                    Distances: 7, 38, 3/4
                    Runners: 8

                    06:05 Belmont Park (Perth)

                    Full Result
                      Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
                      Distances:
                      Runners: 6

                      10:45 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. Vykov Silk
                        1 (1)
                        Vykov J: Cristian Demuro 7/10F
                      2. Cristal Marvelous Silk
                        5 (3)
                        Cristal Marvelous J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 63/10
                      3. Jayadeeva Silk
                        4 (2)
                        Jayadeeva b J: Theo Bachelot 13/5
                        1. Pitty Pot Silk
                          3 (6)
                          Pitty Pot J: Maxime Guyon 19/5
                      Winning Trainer: D Guillemin
                      Distances: snk, 2 1/2, 3
                      Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

                      11:15 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. Cartes Silk
                        4 (2)
                        Cartes J: Augustin Madamet 3 8/5F
                      2. Rosissim Silk
                        5 (5)
                        Rosissim J: Thomas Trullier 3 66/10
                      3. Scarlet Tufty Silk
                        3 (1)
                        Scarlet Tufty J: Julien Auge 9/2
                        1. Gally Jem Silk
                          2 (4)
                          Gally Jem J: Tony Piccone 17/5
                        2. Tel Aviv Silk
                          1 (3)
                          Tel Aviv J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 27/10
                      Winning Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
                      Distances: 2, 1, 1/2
                      Runners: 5

                      11:45 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. In Favour Silk
                        4 (7)
                        In Favour J: Vincent Cheminaud 16/5
                      2. Rayapour Silk
                        1 (1)
                        Rayapour J: Christophe Soumillon 4/5F
                      3. Boreas Silk
                        5 (4)
                        Boreas b J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
                        1. Rudimental Silk
                          3 (2)
                          Rudimental J: Fabrice Veron 58/10
                        2. Oyambre Silk
                          2 (5)
                          Oyambre J: Augustin Madamet 6 15/2
                        3. Wakisashi One Silk
                          6 (3)
                          Wakisashi One J: Jerome Claudic 40/1
                        4. Sign O'The Time Silk
                          7 (6)
                          Sign O'The Time J: Mlle Lea Bails 8 50/1
                      Winning Trainer: A Fabre
                      Distances: 1, 1, 2
                      Runners: 7

                      12:15 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. Max Attack Silk
                        11 (15)
                        Max Attack J: Delphine Santiago 3 14/1
                      2. Calcite Silk
                        3 (5)
                        Calcite b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 17/2
                      3. Sowgay Silk
                        5 (17)
                        Sowgay p J: Quentin Perrette 3 7/1
                        1. Kazak D'Aumone Silk
                          13 (7)
                          Kazak D'Aumone J: Jefferson Smith 32/1
                        2. Madencia Silk
                          18 (8)
                          Madencia p J: Fabien Lefebvre 43/1
                        3. Demoiselledavignon Silk
                          15 (16)
                          Demoiselledavignon p J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 16/1
                        4. Inches Away Silk
                          16 (4)
                          Inches Away p J: Chloe Gendron 7 38/1
                        5. Rouge A Sang Silk
                          14 (2)
                          Rouge A Sang p J: Ludovic Boisseau 3/1F
                        6. Ataman Ermak Silk
                          9 (14)
                          Ataman Ermak b J: Maximilien Justum 4 41/1
                        7. Coeur Dolois Silk
                          6 (11)
                          Coeur Dolois b J: Theo Bachelot 14/1
                        8. Dulci D'Un Regard Silk
                          7 (6)
                          Dulci D'Un Regard J: Alexis Badel 35/1
                        9. Elecktric Cafe Silk
                          17 (10)
                          Elecktric Cafe b J: Mickael Berto 70/1
                        10. Whisky Galore Silk
                          8 (9)
                          Whisky Galore b J: Sebastien Maillot 30/1
                        11. Alarcos Silk
                          4 (3)
                          Alarcos J: Fabrice Veron 42/1
                        12. Swinging Song Silk
                          12 (1)
                          Swinging Song b J: Tony Piccone 11/1
                        13. Bella Noche Silk
                          1 (18)
                          Bella Noche J: Sebastien Martino 59/10
                        14. Joan Jet Silk
                          10 (12)
                          Joan Jet J: Jerome Claudic 93/1
                        15. Espoir Parfait Silk
                          2 (13)
                          Espoir Parfait b J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 11/1
                      Winning Trainer: A Junk
                      Distances: snk, 1, nk
                      Runners: 18

                      12:45 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. Einar Silk
                        1 (2)
                        Einar J: Mathieu Pelletan 5 13/5F
                      2. Capla Gilda Silk
                        2 (11)
                        Capla Gilda J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 29/10
                      3. Baylagan Silk
                        5 (8)
                        Baylagan b J: Tony Piccone 10/1
                        1. Fire At Midnight Silk
                          3 (1)
                          Fire At Midnight J: Jeremie Monteiro 8 23/1
                        2. Last Edition Silk
                          4 (9)
                          Last Edition J: Augustin Madamet 8 3/1
                        3. Rum Lad Silk
                          11 (7)
                          Rum Lad J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 22/1
                        4. Captain Lancelot Silk
                          10 (3)
                          Captain Lancelot b J: Cristian Demuro 71/10
                        5. Hello Is You Silk
                          9 (4)
                          Hello Is You b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 18/1
                        6. Fabled Silk
                          8 (10)
                          Fabled b J: Eddy Hardouin 43/1
                        7. Nonaynevernomore Silk
                          7 (5)
                          Nonaynevernomore J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 9 82/1
                        8. Confetti Silk
                          6 (6)
                          Confetti J: Thomas Trullier 8 37/1
                      Winning Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
                      Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, snk
                      Runners: 11

                      13:17 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                      1. Adeline Silk
                        5 (3)
                        Adeline J: Tony Piccone 19/1
                      2. Pirata Tesoro Silk
                        1 (1)
                        Pirata Tesoro J: Mickael Barzalona 57/10
                      3. Siege Silk
                        8 (11)
                        Siege J: Jeremie Monteiro 6 9/1
                        1. Goldstone Silk
                          7 (10)
                          Goldstone J: Mlle Maryline Eon 4 23/1
                        2. Rajsapour Silk
                          13 (2)
                          Rajsapour J: Alexis Badel 49/10F
                        3. Barneville Silk
                          2 (14)
                          Barneville J: Thomas Trullier 3 53/10
                        4. Paricolor Silk
                          9 (13)
                          Paricolor p J: Theo Bachelot 22/1
                        5. Giaco Bere Silk
                          4 (7)
                          Giaco Bere b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 15/2
                        6. Dirty Dozen Silk
                          10 (12)
                          Dirty Dozen J: Cristian Demuro 66/10
                        7. Coral Boy Silk
                          6 (9)
                          Coral Boy J: Hugo Besnier 3 61/1
                        8. Ale Tango Silk
                          11 (4)
                          Ale Tango J: Maxime Guyon 25/1
                        9. Tequila Boom Boom Silk
                          12 (5)
                          Tequila Boom Boom p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 13/1
                        10. Black Abbey Silk
                          14 (6)
                          Black Abbey b J: Ronan Thomas 52/1
                        11. Glorious Sky Silk
                          3 (8)
                          Glorious Sky b J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
                      Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
                      Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, nk
                      Runners: 14

                      13:52 Maisons-Laffitte

                      Full Result
                        Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
                        Distances:
                        Runners: 9

                        14:32 Maisons-Laffitte

                        Full Result
                          Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
                          Distances:
                          Runners: 18

                          15:07 Maisons-Laffitte

                          Full Result
                          1. Impulsif Silk
                            8 (15)
                            Impulsif J: Mickael Barzalona 17/1
                          2. Stunning Spirit Silk
                            12 (5)
                            Stunning Spirit J: Aurelien Lemaitre 4/1
                          3. Mer Et Nuages Silk
                            1 (4)
                            Mer Et Nuages J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/10F
                            1. Salt Lake City Silk
                              4 (6)
                              Salt Lake City J: Tony Piccone 19/1
                            2. Diwan Senora Silk
                              6 (16)
                              Diwan Senora J: Jefferson Smith 35/1
                            3. Sun At Work Silk
                              9 (3)
                              Sun At Work J: Maxime Guyon 11/1
                            4. Rominou Silk
                              14 (10)
                              Rominou J: Christophe Soumillon 78/10
                            5. Ninario Silk
                              7 (2)
                              Ninario J: Cristian Demuro 28/1
                            6. Indyco Silk
                              2 (1)
                              Indyco J: Vincent Cheminaud 16/1
                            7. Perfect Pitch Silk
                              15 (12)
                              Perfect Pitch J: Cyrille Stefan 126/1
                            8. Jasnin Silk
                              11 (11)
                              Jasnin J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 38/1
                            9. Bid Adieu Silk
                              5 (9)
                              Bid Adieu J: Fabien Lefebvre 60/1
                            10. Mezidon Silk
                              3 (8)
                              Mezidon J: Fabrice Veron 51/1
                            11. Samasthiti Silk
                              16 (13)
                              Samasthiti J: Eddy Hardouin 63/1
                            12. Dhevanafushi Silk
                              10 (14)
                              Dhevanafushi J: Olivier Peslier 17/1
                            13. Culmination Silk
                              13 (7)
                              Culmination J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 142/1
                          Winning Trainer: A Fabre
                          Distances: 3, 1, 3
                          Runners: 16

                          13:15 Bath (GB)

                          Full Result
                          1. Al Hakeem (GB) Silk
                            2 (8)
                            Al Hakeem (GB) p J: Mr Alex Chadwick 3 7/2J
                          2. Popsstar (GB) Silk
                            7 (1)
                            Popsstar (GB) p J: Miss Antonia Peck 3 6/1
                          3. Al Kashaaf (FR) Silk
                            1 (4)
                            Al Kashaaf (FR) p J: Mr Stephen Harrison 9/2
                            1. Crahck (FR) Silk
                              3 (2)
                              Crahck (FR) J: Mr David Turner 7/2J
                            2. Bin Al Reeh (GB) Silk
                              6 (9)
                              Bin Al Reeh (GB) J: Mr Mike Palmer 5 8/1
                            3. Zayin Zamurai (GB) Silk
                              8 (6)
                              Zayin Zamurai (GB) J: Mr Ciaran Jones 5 6/1
                            4. Aljawaaher (FR) Silk
                              4 (5)
                              Aljawaaher (FR) J: Mr Barry Adams 3 5/1
                            5. Zayin Zachilles (GB) Silk
                              5 (3)
                              Zayin Zachilles (GB) J: Mr Will Pettis 8/1
                            6. Syrah Gris (GB) Silk
                              9 (7)
                              Syrah Gris (GB) eb J: Mr Nath McCann 5 10/1
                          Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
                          Distances: 5, nk, 1
                          Runners: 9

                          16:25 Dusseldorf

                          Full Result
                          1. Durance Silk
                            2 (6)
                            Durance p J: Andrasch Starke 9/2
                          2. Mythica Silk
                            4 (7)
                            Mythica J: Filip Minarik 104/10
                          3. Diamanta Silk
                            1 (8)
                            Diamanta J: Adrie de Vries 3/1
                            1. Ormuz Silk
                              6 (4)
                              Ormuz J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 8/1
                            2. Vivid Diamond Silk
                              8 (1)
                              Vivid Diamond J: Eduardo Pedroza 7/5F
                            3. Quantum Joy Silk
                              7 (5)
                              Quantum Joy J: Martin Seidl 139/10
                            4. La Pradera Silk
                              3 (3)
                              La Pradera J: Lukas Delozier 123/10
                          Winning Trainer: P Schiergen
                          Distances: shd, hd, 1 3/4
                          Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

                          13:45 Bath

                          Full Result
                          1. Miss M Silk
                            3 (1)
                            Miss M J: Martin Dwyer 7/2F
                          2. Givepeaceachance Silk
                            7 (3)
                            Givepeaceachance J: Charles Bishop 5/1
                          3. Happy Ending Silk
                            10 (10)
                            Happy Ending J: Rhiain Ingram 5 20/1
                            1. Sellingallthetime Silk
                              12 (6)
                              Sellingallthetime v J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 11/1
                            2. Dream Free Silk
                              11 (9)
                              Dream Free tv J: Finley Marsh 3 6/1
                            3. Star Of Athena Silk
                              1 (4)
                              Star Of Athena h J: Adam Kirby 10/1
                            4. Incredible Dream Silk
                              5 (2)
                              Incredible Dream tb J: William Carver 7 5/1
                            5. Das Kapital Silk
                              13 (12)
                              Das Kapital J: J F Egan 6/1
                            6. Zephyros Silk
                              8 (14)
                              Zephyros J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 11/1
                            7. Imminent Approach Silk
                              2 (13)
                              Imminent Approach J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
                            8. Sunshineandbubbles Silk
                              6 (7)
                              Sunshineandbubbles p J: Dylan Hogan 5 20/1
                            9. Purple Jazz Silk
                              4 (8)
                              Purple Jazz t J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
                            10. Duhr Silk
                              9 (11)
                              Duhr J: Megan Nicholls 3 50/1
                          Winning Trainer: William Muir
                          Distances: 4, 3 1/2, 1/2
                          Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

                          14:20 Bath

                          Full Result
                          1. Star Alexander Silk
                            10 (3)
                            Star Alexander J: Adam Kirby 6/5F
                          2. Sobriquet Silk
                            9 (6)
                            Sobriquet J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
                          3. Daddies Diva Silk
                            1 (8)
                            Daddies Diva J: Charlie Bennett 4/1
                            1. Sabaaya Silk
                              8 (2)
                              Sabaaya J: Tom Queally 8/1
                            2. Divine Covey Silk
                              4 (4)
                              Divine Covey J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
                            3. Glamorous Anna Silk
                              5 (10)
                              Glamorous Anna J: Mitch Godwin 3 66/1
                            4. Aust Ferry Silk
                              2 (1)
                              Aust Ferry J: Charles Bishop 20/1
                            5. Lethal Sensation Silk
                              7 (9)
                              Lethal Sensation J: Martin Dwyer 25/1
                            6. Jungle Boogaloo Silk
                              6 (7)
                              Jungle Boogaloo J: Finley Marsh 3 10/1
                            7. Summers Way Silk
                              11 (5)
                              Summers Way J: J F Egan 66/1
                          Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
                          Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
                          Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

                          14:55 Bath

                          Full Result
                          1. Good Answer Silk
                            3 (5)
                            Good Answer J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
                          2. Khafooq Silk
                            4 (2)
                            Khafooq J: Adam Kirby 11/10F
                          3. Alyx Vance Silk
                            5 (4)
                            Alyx Vance J: Marco Ghiani 7 25/1
                            1. George Thomas Silk
                              2 (1)
                              George Thomas J: Tom Queally 4/1
                            2. Scarlet Red Silk
                              1 (3)
                              Scarlet Red J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
                            3. Final Legacy Silk
                              6 (6)
                              Final Legacy J: Joey Haynes 20/1
                            4. Haats Off Silk
                              7 (7)
                              Haats Off J: Trevor Whelan 3/1
                          Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
                          Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
                          Runners: 7

                          16:10 Bath

                          Full Result
                          1. Miracle Garden Silk
                            11 (9)
                            Miracle Garden v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 14/1
                          2. Big Lachie Silk
                            6 (10)
                            Big Lachie J: Georgia Cox 3 9/1
                          3. Look Surprised Silk
                            10 (1)
                            Look Surprised J: Sophie Ralston 7 8/1
                            1. Whataguy Silk
                              5 (2)
                              Whataguy J: Megan Nicholls 3 11/2
                            2. Handytalk Silk
                              2 (6)
                              Handytalk b J: Georgia Dobie 7 13/8F
                            3. Gottardo Silk
                              7 (5)
                              Gottardo J: Miss Sophie Smith 7 10/1
                            4. Walkman Silk
                              8 (3)
                              Walkman p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 16/1
                            5. Grey Galleon Silk
                              3 (7)
                              Grey Galleon p J: Amelia Glass 7 5/1
                            6. The Lacemaker Silk
                              9 (11)
                              The Lacemaker p J: Mrs Dawn Scott 7 33/1
                            7. Outback Traveller Silk
                              4 (8)
                              Outback Traveller J: Katherine Begley 5 33/1
                          Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
                          Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, hd
                          Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

                          16:45 Bath

                          Full Result
                          1. Ever Rock Silk
                            11 (11)
                            Ever Rock J: Laura Coughlan 7 14/1
                          2. Foxy Femme Silk
                            4 (5)
                            Foxy Femme h J: Joey Haynes 10/1
                          3. Chop Chop Silk
                            9 (8)
                            Chop Chop b J: Adam McNamara 7/2F
                            1. Yfenni Silk
                              14 (9)
                              Yfenni J: Raul Da Silva 50/1
                            2. Broadhaven Dream Silk
                              10 (12)
                              Broadhaven Dream J: Liam Keniry 12/1
                            3. Sharrabang Silk
                              7 (6)
                              Sharrabang J: Dylan Hogan 5 10/1
                            4. Lysander Belle Silk
                              5 (2)
                              Lysander Belle J: Tom Queally 14/1
                            5. Coutts De Ville Silk
                              13 (1)
                              Coutts De Ville J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
                            6. Miss Enigma Silk
                              2 (10)
                              Miss Enigma hb J: Finley Marsh 3 10/1
                            7. Deptford Mick Silk
                              1 (14)
                              Deptford Mick J: Adam Kirby 5/1
                            8. Rakastava Silk
                              3 (3)
                              Rakastava J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
                            9. Willa's Wish Silk
                              12 (7)
                              Willa's Wish J: Darragh Keenan 5 16/1
                            10. Vino Rosso Silk
                              8 (4)
                              Vino Rosso J: Charles Bishop 6/1
                            11. Knockabout Queen Silk
                              6 (13)
                              Knockabout Queen J: Megan Nicholls 3 14/1
                          Winning Trainer: J S Moore
                          Distances: nk, 3/4, 2 1/2
                          Runners: 14
                          Please Gamble Responsibly
                          0