13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Hurstwood Silk
    2 (1)
    Hurstwood J: David Allan 7/2
  2. Asmund Silk
    1 (8)
    Asmund J: Ben Curtis 9/1
  3. My Kinda Day Silk
    5 (2)
    My Kinda Day J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. Kilham Silk
      4 (9)
      Kilham J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    2. Olcan Silk
      7 (3)
      Olcan J: David Nolan 100/30
    3. She Can Dance Silk
      9 (7)
      She Can Dance J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
    4. Noddy Shuffle Silk
      6 (6)
      Noddy Shuffle J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    5. Invincible Bertie Silk
      3 (5)
      Invincible Bertie J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 York

Full Result
  1. Music Seeker Silk
    12 (9)
    Music Seeker t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 16/1
  2. Addis Ababa Silk
    1 (8)
    Addis Ababa v J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
  3. Archie Perkins Silk
    13 (12)
    Archie Perkins J: Rowan Scott 3 100/30F
    1. Beverley Bullet Silk
      16 (7)
      Beverley Bullet p J: Jamie Gormley 3 10/1
    2. Mikmak Silk
      7 (13)
      Mikmak p J: David Allan 8/1
    3. Pioneering Silk
      15 (11)
      Pioneering J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    4. Top Notch Tonto Silk
      8 (16)
      Top Notch Tonto J: Ben Robinson 3 22/1
    5. Delph Crescent Silk
      11 (10)
      Delph Crescent p J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    6. Ghalib Silk
      9 (1)
      Ghalib J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    7. Sputnik Planum Silk
      3 (3)
      Sputnik Planum t J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/2
    8. Swift Emperor Silk
      10 (2)
      Swift Emperor J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    9. Empress Ali Silk
      2 (14)
      Empress Ali J: James Sullivan 25/1
    10. Zabeel Star Silk
      6 (5)
      Zabeel Star J: Laura Coughlan 7 25/1
    11. Jamih Silk
      5 (15)
      Jamih J: Tom Eaves 80/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 1, 2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 York

Full Result
  1. Amnaa Silk
    15 (17)
    Amnaa J: Connor Beasley 22/1
  2. Lili Wen Fach Silk
    19 (6)
    Lili Wen Fach J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
  3. Speed Dating Silk
    13 (18)
    Speed Dating J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Sparkling Breeze Silk
      12 (3)
      Sparkling Breeze J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    2. Return To Senders Silk
      10 (8)
      Return To Senders p J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    3. Calippo Silk
      17 (20)
      Calippo p J: Luke Morris 7/1
    4. Chattanooga Boy Silk
      5 (9)
      Chattanooga Boy J: Graham Lee 6/1
    5. Out Of Breath Silk
      7 (1)
      Out Of Breath b J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    6. Beautrix Silk
      16 (5)
      Beautrix J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    7. Sir Gordon Silk
      11 (11)
      Sir Gordon J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2F
    8. Queen Moya Silk
      21 (12)
      Queen Moya J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
    9. The Trendy Man Silk
      14 (4)
      The Trendy Man p J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    10. Rain Cap Silk
      9 (13)
      Rain Cap J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    11. Pronghorn Silk
      8 (2)
      Pronghorn J: Nathan Evans 66/1
    12. Afterallthat Silk
      1 (14)
      Afterallthat J: David Nolan 12/1
    13. Classy Lady Silk
      18 (19)
      Classy Lady J: Ben Robinson 3 28/1
    14. Archie Bear Silk
      3 (21)
      Archie Bear J: Dougie Costello 50/1
    15. Microclimate Silk
      6 (16)
      Microclimate J: David Allan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 4

15:30 York

Full Result
  1. Shawaamekh Silk
    13 (14)
    Shawaamekh t J: David Nolan 5/1F
  2. Proud Archi Silk
    10 (12)
    Proud Archi J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
  3. Luis Vaz De Torres Silk
    15 (9)
    Luis Vaz De Torres h J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    1. Right Action Silk
      2 (2)
      Right Action J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    2. Breanski Silk
      8 (11)
      Breanski J: Owen Payton 7 20/1
    3. Dark Intention Silk
      3 (13)
      Dark Intention J: Paula Muir 5 8/1
    4. Stoney Lane Silk
      14 (15)
      Stoney Lane J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    5. Magical Effect Silk
      16 (6)
      Magical Effect J: James Sullivan 16/1
    6. New Look Silk
      7 (17)
      New Look J: David Allan 25/1
    7. Dream Walker Silk
      1 (8)
      Dream Walker t J: Ben Robinson 3 20/1
    8. Candelisa Silk
      12 (16)
      Candelisa tp J: Luke Morris 10/1
    9. Harbour Vision Silk
      17 (7)
      Harbour Vision J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    10. Saluti Silk
      6 (5)
      Saluti J: Graham Lee 25/1
    11. My Amigo Silk
      4 (20)
      My Amigo t J: Connor Murtagh 5 33/1
    12. Kupa River Silk
      9 (18)
      Kupa River h J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    13. Deansgate Silk
      18 (1)
      Deansgate J: Victor Santos 7 25/1
    14. Esprit De Corps Silk
      20 (19)
      Esprit De Corps h J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    15. Lualiwa Silk
      11 (10)
      Lualiwa p J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    16. Bertiewhittle Silk
      5 (4)
      Bertiewhittle J: Robbie Downey 40/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 York

Full Result
  1. Happy Power Silk
    4 (1)
    Happy Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/5F
  2. Wadilsafa Silk
    1 (4)
    Wadilsafa t J: Dane O'Neill 11/2
  3. Oh This Is Us Silk
    2 (3)
    Oh This Is Us J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    1. Sir Dancealot Silk
      3 (5)
      Sir Dancealot J: Gerald Mosse 7/2
    2. Raakib Alhawa Silk
      5 (2)
      Raakib Alhawa J: Ben Curtis 13/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

16:40 York

Full Result
  1. Philipine Cobra Silk
    10 (3)
    Philipine Cobra J: Luke Morris 8/1
  2. Daffy Jane Silk
    6 (1)
    Daffy Jane J: Faye McManoman 5 25/1
  3. Lady Dancealot Silk
    3 (2)
    Lady Dancealot J: Gerald Mosse 5/1
    1. Pass The Gin Silk
      7 (4)
      Pass The Gin J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2F
    2. Hells Babe Silk
      1 (9)
      Hells Babe J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    3. Maggies Angel Silk
      4 (8)
      Maggies Angel J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    4. Excellent Times Silk
      2 (5)
      Excellent Times J: David Allan 7/1
    5. Society Queen Silk
      8 (6)
      Society Queen J: Sean Davis 5 5/1
    6. Conga Silk
      9 (10)
      Conga J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    7. Queens Gift Silk
      5 (7)
      Queens Gift J: Tom Eaves 11/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:15 York

Full Result
  1. Auxiliary Silk
    19 (12)
    Auxiliary p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 25/1
  2. Speed Company Silk
    1 (6)
    Speed Company J: Cameron Noble 4/1J
  3. Burn Some Dust Silk
    16 (18)
    Burn Some Dust J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    1. Appointed Silk
      10 (5)
      Appointed t J: Robert Dodsworth 5 12/1
    2. Sempre Presto Silk
      15 (14)
      Sempre Presto J: Sean Davis 3 28/1
    3. Diodorus Silk
      6 (8)
      Diodorus J: Laura Coughlan 5 40/1
    4. Royal Cosmic Silk
      7 (10)
      Royal Cosmic J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
    5. Framley Garth Silk
      8 (13)
      Framley Garth J: Paula Muir 3 10/1
    6. Paco's Prince Silk
      13 (4)
      Paco's Prince J: Scott McCullagh 5 25/1
    7. Thawry Silk
      17 (9)
      Thawry J: Kieran Schofield 5 40/1
    8. Regal Mirage Silk
      12 (15)
      Regal Mirage J: Ella McCain 7 33/1
    9. Medalla De Oro Silk
      3 (19)
      Medalla De Oro J: Dylan Hogan 3 12/1
    10. Kilowatt Silk
      4 (11)
      Kilowatt J: Danny Redmond 3 14/1
    11. Itlaaq Silk
      14 (7)
      Itlaaq t J: Josh Quinn 5 25/1
    12. Aldreth Silk
      2 (17)
      Aldreth p J: Conor McGovern 40/1
    13. Rayna's World Silk
      9 (16)
      Rayna's World J: Ben Sanderson 3 14/1
    14. Champagne Rules Silk
      11 (3)
      Champagne Rules J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    15. Roar Silk
      5 (1)
      Roar J: Seamus Cronin 3 4/1J
    16. Bill Cody Silk
      18 (2)
      Bill Cody J: Rowan Scott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 19

14:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Wentworth Amigo Silk
    1 (3)
    Wentworth Amigo J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  2. Fumbleintheforest Silk
    3 (1)
    Fumbleintheforest J: Tom Marquand 14/1
  3. Dream Kart Silk
    2 (2)
    Dream Kart J: P J McDonald 4/11F
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 9, 1 3/4
Runners: 3

14:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Shared Belief Silk
    4 (2)
    Shared Belief J: Edward Greatrex 17/2
  2. Riot Silk
    3 (3)
    Riot J: Oisin Murphy EvensF
  3. Visible Charm Silk
    5 (5)
    Visible Charm J: James Doyle 6/4
    1. King's Caper Silk
      1 (4)
      King's Caper J: P J McDonald 12/1
    2. Vulcan Silk
      6 (6)
      Vulcan J: Mitch Godwin 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Ouzo Silk
    1 (5)
    Ouzo J: Sean Levey 4/9F
  2. Facethepuckout Silk
    3 (3)
    Facethepuckout p J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Carey Street Silk
    5 (6)
    Carey Street J: P J McDonald 33/1
    1. Spencers Son Silk
      4 (2)
      Spencers Son v J: Jason Watson 10/1
    2. God Has Given Silk
      6 (1)
      God Has Given p J: James Doyle 9/2
    3. Brawny Silk
      2 (4)
      Brawny J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 3, 4
Runners: 6

15:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Badenscoth Silk
    3 (11)
    Badenscoth J: Robert Winston 14/1
  2. Mandarin Silk
    11 (4)
    Mandarin t J: P J McDonald 11/2
  3. Rotherwick Silk
    2 (8)
    Rotherwick t J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    1. Frontispiece Silk
      7 (12)
      Frontispiece J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    2. Herculean Silk
      1 (3)
      Herculean J: Jason Watson 5/4F
    3. C Note Silk
      8 (7)
      C Note J: Charles Bishop 11/2
    4. He's Amazing Silk
      4 (6)
      He's Amazing J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    5. Mr Scaramanga Silk
      9 (10)
      Mr Scaramanga J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    6. Noble Gift Silk
      5 (13)
      Noble Gift J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    7. Sing Out Loud Silk
      10 (9)
      Sing Out Loud J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    8. Tralee Hills Silk
      12 (1)
      Tralee Hills J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    9. Secret Art Silk
      6 (2)
      Secret Art v J: James Doyle 33/1
    10. Allegiant Silk
      13 (5)
      Allegiant J: Edward Greatrex 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

16:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sufficient Silk
    4 (4)
    Sufficient h J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  2. Nooshin Silk
    5 (3)
    Nooshin J: James Doyle 6/4J
  3. I Am Magical Silk
    2 (5)
    I Am Magical J: Stevie Donohoe 6/4J
    1. Liliofthelamplight Silk
      3 (1)
      Liliofthelamplight J: P J McDonald 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Ragnar Silk
    2 (6)
    Ragnar J: Jason Watson 10/1
  2. Rhythmic Intent Silk
    3 (8)
    Rhythmic Intent J: P J McDonald 9/4F
  3. The Pink'n Silk
    5 (3)
    The Pink'n J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    1. Ritchie Valens Silk
      4 (5)
      Ritchie Valens J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    2. Sea Sculpture Silk
      1 (4)
      Sea Sculpture J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    3. Francisco Bay Silk
      8 (2)
      Francisco Bay J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    4. Valence Silk
      7 (7)
      Valence p J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    5. Htilominlo Silk
      6 (1)
      Htilominlo tp J: James Doyle 6/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: nse, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

17:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Goshen Silk
    1 (3)
    Goshen J: Hector Crouch 10/11F
  2. Luck Of Clover Silk
    3 (8)
    Luck Of Clover J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  3. Spargrove Silk
    9 (9)
    Spargrove J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
    1. Spring Run Silk
      7 (10)
      Spring Run J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    2. Alramz Silk
      8 (7)
      Alramz J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    3. Hummdinger Silk
      4 (2)
      Hummdinger J: James Doyle 10/1
    4. Twenty Years On Silk
      2 (11)
      Twenty Years On J: Finley Marsh 3 11/1
    5. Enyama Silk
      10 (6)
      Enyama J: John Fahy 40/1
    6. Craneur Silk
      5 (4)
      Craneur J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    7. Ginge N Tonic Silk
      11 (5)
      Ginge N Tonic J: Noel Garbutt 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 9, 3, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Dolce Sicily Silk
    7 (6)
    Dolce Sicily J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
  2. Never Before Silk
    5 (4)
    Never Before J: Shane Crosse 5 11/4F
  3. Kocasandra Silk
    8 (9)
    Kocasandra p J: Conor Hoban 11/2
    1. Daoub Silk
      2 (2)
      Daoub J: Gary Halpin 3/1
    2. Secret Stash Silk
      10 (1)
      Secret Stash J: Tom Madden 3 5/1
    3. Mighty Mirage Silk
      9 (5)
      Mighty Mirage J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    4. Ohio State Silk
      6 (7)
      Ohio State J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
    5. Confidence High Silk
      1 (8)
      Confidence High J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    6. Life And Strife Silk
      3 (3)
      Life And Strife t J: Colm O'Donoghue 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: nk, 1, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Independent Missy Silk
    16 (1)
    Independent Missy J: Ross Coakley 5/2
  2. Limit Long Silk
    10 (2)
    Limit Long J: Donagh O'Connor 3 2/1F
  3. Designation Silk
    15 (15)
    Designation J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    1. Sun Sign Silk
      4 (9)
      Sun Sign J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    2. No Nay Yellow Silk
      12 (17)
      No Nay Yellow J: Leigh Roche 8/1
    3. Keep Dreaming Silk
      3 (3)
      Keep Dreaming J: Shane Crosse 5 28/1
    4. Plane Tree Fairy Silk
      20 (4)
      Plane Tree Fairy t J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    5. De Main Lady Silk
      2 (14)
      De Main Lady J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    6. Clashaniska Silk
      5 (11)
      Clashaniska J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1
    7. Marwari Silk
      11 (16)
      Marwari J: Conor Hoban 20/1
    8. Cuchonnact Maguire Silk
      6 (6)
      Cuchonnact Maguire b J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    9. Happaugue Silk
      8 (13)
      Happaugue J: Mark Gallagher 66/1
    10. Grufalo Silk
      7 (5)
      Grufalo t J: Emmet McNamara 40/1
    11. Mons Lady Silk
      17 (7)
      Mons Lady J: Danny Sheehy 5 40/1
    12. Jungle Gazelle Silk
      9 (18)
      Jungle Gazelle J: Karen Kenny 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Collins
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

18:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. She's My Dream Silk
    11 (16)
    She's My Dream J: Ross Coakley 16/1
  2. Miacomet Silk
    7 (18)
    Miacomet J: Gary Halpin 5/1C
  3. Kodiqueen Silk
    13 (3)
    Kodiqueen t J: Gary Carroll 5/1C
    1. Bionic Tonic Silk
      14 (7)
      Bionic Tonic J: Mark Gallagher 10/1
    2. Jungle Jungle Silk
      10 (21)
      Jungle Jungle J: Donagh O'Connor 3 8/1
    3. Red Bloodedcruiser Silk
      6 (2)
      Red Bloodedcruiser t J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    4. Guiding Silk
      16 (10)
      Guiding J: Conor Hoban 5/1C
    5. Three Angels Silk
      17 (5)
      Three Angels J: Sean Bird 10 25/1
    6. Rinty Maginty Silk
      2 (6)
      Rinty Maginty J: Neil Ryan 10 20/1
    7. Vivacious Spirit Silk
      1 (20)
      Vivacious Spirit J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    8. Shamalov Silk
      9 (1)
      Shamalov p J: J M Sheridan 7 25/1
    9. Wild Bob Cat Silk
      3 (11)
      Wild Bob Cat J: Ben Coen 5 11/1
    10. Hummingbird Silk
      5 (14)
      Hummingbird h J: Colm O'Donoghue 12/1
    11. Knockgraffon Lass Silk
      18 (9)
      Knockgraffon Lass J: Danny Sheehy 5 25/1
    12. Fanny Blankers Silk
      15 (12)
      Fanny Blankers J: Willie Byrne 7 16/1
    13. Speirling Ophelia Silk
      12 (13)
      Speirling Ophelia J: Gavin Ryan 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: John M Oxx
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

18:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Black Magic Woman Silk
    7 (5)
    Black Magic Woman J: Gary Halpin 7/2
  2. Nebo Silk
    1 (1)
    Nebo b J: Leigh Roche 12/1
  3. Highland Dress Silk
    5 (4)
    Highland Dress J: Colm O'Donoghue 11/8F
    1. Gloves Lynch Silk
      4 (7)
      Gloves Lynch J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    2. Drombeg Dream Silk
      2 (6)
      Drombeg Dream J: Robbie Colgan 8/1
    3. Solar Wave Silk
      3 (2)
      Solar Wave J: Luke McAteer 7 10/1
    4. Klute Silk
      6 (3)
      Klute t J: Tom Madden 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jack W Davison
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

19:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ducky Mallon Silk
    9 (6)
    Ducky Mallon t J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
  2. Sacchoandvanzetti Silk
    16 (2)
    Sacchoandvanzetti t J: Willie Byrne 7 6/1
  3. Nothing To Lose Silk
    11 (8)
    Nothing To Lose J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    1. Waitaki Silk
      17 (9)
      Waitaki J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 12/1
    2. Make A Challenge Silk
      5 (21)
      Make A Challenge p J: J M Sheridan 7 8/1
    3. Festina Plente Silk
      15 (4)
      Festina Plente J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    4. Fridtjof Nansen Silk
      8 (3)
      Fridtjof Nansen J: Mark Gallagher 7/1
    5. Arcanears Silk
      2 (15)
      Arcanears J: Ben Coen 5 13/2
    6. My Mystique Silk
      4 (19)
      My Mystique b J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    7. Lyfka Silk
      14 (13)
      Lyfka J: Shane Crosse 5 14/1
    8. Heavenly Rainbow Silk
      12 (16)
      Heavenly Rainbow J: Donagh O'Connor 3 18/1
    9. Rattling Jewel Silk
      3 (17)
      Rattling Jewel J: Gavin Ryan 7 20/1
    10. Silk Cravat Silk
      18 (20)
      Silk Cravat J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    11. Emphatic Silk
      10 (5)
      Emphatic J: Declan McDonogh 28/1
    12. Haqeeba Silk
      13 (18)
      Haqeeba J: Conor Maxwell 3 22/1
    13. Beyond Dance Silk
      7 (7)
      Beyond Dance p J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    14. Bay Of Skaill Silk
      6 (1)
      Bay Of Skaill J: Conor Hoban 5/1F
Winning Trainer: Donal Kinsella
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

19:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Jake Peter Silk
    3 (7)
    Jake Peter J: Ben Coen 5 11/10F
  2. Ingenuity Silk
    7 (9)
    Ingenuity b J: Declan McDonogh 17/2
  3. Contrapposto Silk
    1 (3)
    Contrapposto J: Adrian O'Shea 5 10/1
    1. Schoolboy Error Silk
      8 (5)
      Schoolboy Error J: Robbie Colgan 8/1
    2. Tooreen Legend Silk
      2 (1)
      Tooreen Legend tb J: Gavin Ryan 7 16/1
    3. Cacique Royale Silk
      4 (2)
      Cacique Royale J: Leigh Roche 8/1
    4. Goodwood Showman Silk
      6 (4)
      Goodwood Showman J: Willie Byrne 7 10/1
    5. Vitudurum Silk
      5 (8)
      Vitudurum J: Gary Carroll 6/1
    6. Starbella Silk
      9 (6)
      Starbella J: Danny Sheehy 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 6, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

20:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Swelltime Silk
    18 (14)
    Swelltime J: Adam Farragher 7 9/1
  2. Pearl Warrior Silk
    15 (8)
    Pearl Warrior J: Conor Hoban 11/4F
  3. Walkabout Silk
    2 (16)
    Walkabout p J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    1. Shoofly Silk
      8 (20)
      Shoofly J: Colm O'Donoghue 14/1
    2. Bold Statement Silk
      1 (6)
      Bold Statement J: Gary Halpin 16/1
    3. Giorni Felice Silk
      6 (4)
      Giorni Felice h J: Danny Sheehy 5 7/1
    4. Match My Fire Silk
      5 (1)
      Match My Fire tp J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    5. Bendzonic Silk
      16 (19)
      Bendzonic b J: J M Sheridan 7 25/1
    6. Olly's Folly Silk
      11 (7)
      Olly's Folly J: Ger O'Neill 5 20/1
    7. Paistiul Silk
      12 (10)
      Paistiul J: Willie Byrne 7 10/1
    8. Misty Mountain Silk
      19 (5)
      Misty Mountain J: Gavin Ryan 4 20/1
    9. Construction Silk
      7 (2)
      Construction J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
    10. Quite Subunctious Silk
      13 (3)
      Quite Subunctious h J: Mark Gallagher 20/1
    11. Greanta Silk
      10 (21)
      Greanta J: Tom Madden 3 25/1
    12. Utalkintomeboy Silk
      14 (17)
      Utalkintomeboy v J: Conor Maxwell 3 33/1
    13. Algo Rhythm Silk
      3 (9)
      Algo Rhythm p J: Shane Crosse 5 18/1
    14. Another Dressin Silk
      9 (15)
      Another Dressin p J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    15. Dollar Value Silk
      4 (18)
      Dollar Value J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

20:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Roses Queen Silk
    14 (8)
    Roses Queen J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 12/1
  2. Machiavelli Silk
    1 (13)
    Machiavelli b J: J M Sheridan 7 11/2F
  3. Indian Eye Silk
    13 (17)
    Indian Eye J: Willie Byrne 7 25/1
    1. Loudest Whisper Silk
      8 (7)
      Loudest Whisper J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
    2. Phebes Dream Silk
      10 (4)
      Phebes Dream h J: Ben Coen 5 8/1
    3. De Mazzaro Silk
      12 (14)
      De Mazzaro ht J: Danny Sheehy 5 16/1
    4. Millford Sound Silk
      18 (12)
      Millford Sound J: Adam Farragher 7 8/1
    5. Bobby Jean Silk
      4 (20)
      Bobby Jean t J: Tom Madden 3 10/1
    6. Nuzzles Silk
      2 (2)
      Nuzzles J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    7. Wedding Photo Silk
      11 (15)
      Wedding Photo J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    8. Dsoloman Silk
      17 (3)
      Dsoloman J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 20/1
    9. King Con Silk
      6 (10)
      King Con t J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    10. High Glory Silk
      16 (21)
      High Glory h J: Karen Kenny 14/1
    11. Athenry Boy Silk
      9 (16)
      Athenry Boy tp J: Gavin Ryan 7 9/1
    12. Poitin Silk
      7 (11)
      Poitin J: Mark Gallagher 14/1
    13. Seekamist Silk
      3 (5)
      Seekamist p J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    14. Challow Silk
      5 (18)
      Challow v J: Ross Coakley 14/1
    15. St Estephe Silk
      15 (6)
      St Estephe J: Conor Hoban 10/1
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: shd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Cork

Full Result
  1. Royal Affair Silk
    7 (5)
    Royal Affair J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
  2. Mienvee Flyer Silk
    6 (4)
    Mienvee Flyer J: Colin Keane 33/1
  3. Aqueliga Silk
    2 (6)
    Aqueliga J: W J Lee 4/5F
    1. Angelic Queen Silk
      1 (3)
      Angelic Queen J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    2. For The Trees Silk
      3 (8)
      For The Trees J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. Hot Dakota Silk
      4 (2)
      Hot Dakota J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    4. Joupe Silk
      5 (7)
      Joupe J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    5. Tinkerbells Effect Silk
      8 (1)
      Tinkerbells Effect J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 8

17:50 Cork

Full Result
  1. El Astronaute Silk
    1 (6)
    El Astronaute J: Jason Hart 11/4F
  2. Smash Williams Silk
    2 (7)
    Smash Williams t J: Kevin Manning 8/1
  3. Ardhoomey Silk
    4 (1)
    Ardhoomey t J: Colin Keane 4/1
    1. Urban Beat Silk
      3 (12)
      Urban Beat J: Shane Foley 7/2
    2. Rapid Reaction Silk
      10 (9)
      Rapid Reaction J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
    3. Primo Uomo Silk
      5 (3)
      Primo Uomo t J: N G McCullagh 6/1
    4. The Broghie Man Silk
      7 (5)
      The Broghie Man tv J: Michael Hussey 20/1
    5. Fantasy Silk
      12 (11)
      Fantasy J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    6. Optionality Silk
      8 (2)
      Optionality J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    7. St Patrick's Day Silk
      6 (8)
      St Patrick's Day t J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    8. Peshkova Silk
      9 (10)
      Peshkova v J: W J Lee 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Cork

Full Result
  1. Aspen Belle Silk
    8 (6)
    Aspen Belle J: Killian Leonard 3 13/2
  2. Bailly Silk
    2 (7)
    Bailly J: Colin Keane 9/1
  3. Dash D'or Silk
    3 (8)
    Dash D'or J: Ronan Whelan 5/1J
    1. Black Martini Silk
      7 (12)
      Black Martini J: Nathan Crosse 7 5/1J
    2. Silver Service Silk
      4 (2)
      Silver Service t J: W J Lee 16/1
    3. Chestnut Express Silk
      5 (3)
      Chestnut Express t J: Andrew Slattery 7 20/1
    4. Gopsies Daughter Silk
      12 (11)
      Gopsies Daughter b J: Alan Persse 7 11/2
    5. So Familiar Silk
      6 (10)
      So Familiar J: Shane Foley 14/1
    6. Sundance Star Silk
      9 (9)
      Sundance Star J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    7. Ty Rock Brandy Silk
      10 (1)
      Ty Rock Brandy J: Rory Cleary 12/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Martin
Distances: 4 3/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:55 Cork

Full Result
  1. Who's Steph Silk
    5 (6)
    Who's Steph J: Colin Keane EvensF
  2. Peach Tree Silk
    7 (5)
    Peach Tree J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1
  3. Moteo Silk
    3 (2)
    Moteo J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    1. Chablis Silk
      6 (7)
      Chablis J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    2. Four White Socks Silk
      1 (1)
      Four White Socks J: Kevin Manning 20/1
    3. Tipitena Silk
      4 (4)
      Tipitena J: W J Lee 16/1
    4. Jaega Silk
      2 (3)
      Jaega v J: Oisin Orr 8/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 7

19:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Perfect Tapatino Silk
    6 (5)
    Perfect Tapatino J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
  2. Massif Central Silk
    2 (4)
    Massif Central J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
  3. Insignia Of Rank Silk
    1 (1)
    Insignia Of Rank J: W J Lee 12/1
    1. Melburnian Silk
      9 (7)
      Melburnian J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    2. Whirling Dervish Silk
      3 (9)
      Whirling Dervish p J: Shane Foley 11/1
    3. Davids Charm Silk
      7 (2)
      Davids Charm J: Andrew Slattery 7 5/1
    4. Inscribe Silk
      4 (8)
      Inscribe J: Colin Keane 4/1J
    5. Gasta Silk
      8 (6)
      Gasta J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    6. Spruce Meadows Silk
      10 (10)
      Spruce Meadows p J: Killian Leonard 3 8/1
    7. Hasanabad Silk
      5 (3)
      Hasanabad J: Oisin Orr 4/1J
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

20:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. Mackqeez Silk
    8 (15)
    Mackqeez J: Colin Keane 5/4F
  2. Halimi Silk
    6 (7)
    Halimi J: Kevin Manning 7/1
  3. Karasheni Silk
    7 (3)
    Karasheni v J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    1. Rayounpour Silk
      11 (2)
      Rayounpour J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    2. No Say Ever Silk
      9 (13)
      No Say Ever J: Killian Leonard 3 12/1
    3. Marfa Lights Silk
      13 (9)
      Marfa Lights J: Shane Foley 12/1
    4. Quote Silk
      16 (1)
      Quote t J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    5. Newgirlintown Silk
      14 (17)
      Newgirlintown J: W J Lee 66/1
    6. Pepper'n Salt Silk
      10 (11)
      Pepper'n Salt J: Derek McCormack 5 25/1
    7. El Chico Mejor Silk
      4 (10)
      El Chico Mejor J: Killian Hennessy 7 50/1
    8. Takarengo Silk
      12 (6)
      Takarengo J: N G McCullagh 66/1
    9. Gotohawkeye Silk
      5 (12)
      Gotohawkeye J: Michael Hussey 50/1
    10. Nicola's Fancy Silk
      15 (18)
      Nicola's Fancy J: Alan Persse 7 66/1
    11. Tyriana Silk
      18 (4)
      Tyriana h J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    12. Big Bad Loans Silk
      1 (16)
      Big Bad Loans J: Shane B Kelly 3 100/1
    13. The Tooth Fairy Silk
      17 (14)
      The Tooth Fairy J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
    14. Military Poet Silk
      2 (8)
      Military Poet J: Niall P Madden 100/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1