14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Napping Silk
    4 (15)
    Napping J: Gabriele Malune 3 12/1
  2. Viking Way Silk
    14 (13)
    Viking Way b J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
  3. Good Business Silk
    1 (7)
    Good Business b J: Dylan Hogan 5 33/1
    1. Cliff Silk
      8 (2)
      Cliff J: Faye McManoman 5 100/30F
    2. Hello Girl Silk
      11 (8)
      Hello Girl J: Rowan Scott 3 6/1
    3. Dubai Elegance Silk
      15 (14)
      Dubai Elegance p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    4. Catapult Silk
      12 (10)
      Catapult p J: Gavin Ashton 7 15/2
    5. Poppy May Silk
      6 (3)
      Poppy May J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    6. Haader Silk
      7 (6)
      Haader J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    7. Out Of The Ashes Silk
      16 (16)
      Out Of The Ashes tb J: Seamus Cronin 5 33/1
    8. Mother Of Dragons Silk
      13 (4)
      Mother Of Dragons v J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    9. Praxedis Silk
      5 (11)
      Praxedis J: George Wood 10/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 3, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Tom Tulliver Silk
    9 (8)
    Tom Tulliver J: Tom Eaves 9/4F
  2. Lincoln Blue Silk
    6 (5)
    Lincoln Blue J: J F Egan 16/1
  3. Otago Silk
    8 (4)
    Otago J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    1. Flowing Magic Silk
      4 (1)
      Flowing Magic t J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    2. Interrupted Dream Silk
      5 (7)
      Interrupted Dream J: P J McDonald 11/4
    3. Dark Side Division Silk
      1 (6)
      Dark Side Division J: Brett Doyle 20/1
    4. Mr Bowjangles Silk
      7 (2)
      Mr Bowjangles J: Tom Queally 10/1
    5. Dark Side Prince Silk
      2 (3)
      Dark Side Prince J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: nk, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Kaylen's Mischief Silk
    14 (6)
    Kaylen's Mischief J: J F Egan 12/1
  2. Mistress Nellie Silk
    8 (8)
    Mistress Nellie J: Gabriele Malune 3 3/1F
  3. Seventii Silk
    11 (13)
    Seventii J: Darragh Keenan 5 5/1
    1. Misty Breese Silk
      12 (3)
      Misty Breese J: Noel Garbutt 3 16/1
    2. Sir Fred Silk
      10 (9)
      Sir Fred J: Sophie Ralston 7 11/2
    3. Roc Astrale Silk
      1 (10)
      Roc Astrale tv J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    4. Buxlow Belle Silk
      15 (11)
      Buxlow Belle h J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1
    5. Lulu Star Silk
      7 (1)
      Lulu Star J: Sean Kirrane 7 14/1
    6. Roue De Charrette Silk
      13 (7)
      Roue De Charrette p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 33/1
    7. Tyrsal Silk
      9 (14)
      Tyrsal p J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
    8. Conqueress Silk
      6 (15)
      Conqueress J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
    9. Roser Moter Silk
      5 (4)
      Roser Moter J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
    10. Golconda Prince Silk
      2 (12)
      Golconda Prince b J: Joshua Bryan 3 16/1
    11. Interrogation Silk
      16 (16)
      Interrogation J: Joey Haynes 66/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Trouble Shooter Silk
    15 (15)
    Trouble Shooter v J: Raul Da Silva 11/1
  2. Bolt N Brown Silk
    2 (12)
    Bolt N Brown et J: Grace McEntee 7 20/1
  3. Swansdown Silk
    4 (11)
    Swansdown J: James Doyle 13/8F
    1. Red Archangel Silk
      12 (5)
      Red Archangel p J: Sean Kirrane 7 7/1
    2. Sea Battle Silk
      6 (6)
      Sea Battle J: J F Egan 14/1
    3. Catch My Breath Silk
      7 (13)
      Catch My Breath J: Brett Doyle 13/2
    4. Dolly McQueen Silk
      14 (9)
      Dolly McQueen J: Darragh Keenan 5 33/1
    5. Loving Pearl Silk
      9 (14)
      Loving Pearl J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    6. No Trouble Silk
      11 (2)
      No Trouble J: P J McDonald 8/1
    7. No Thanks Silk
      8 (8)
      No Thanks h J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/1
    8. Margaret J Silk
      13 (1)
      Margaret J p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    9. Freedom's Breath Silk
      16 (3)
      Freedom's Breath J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: 1/2, hd, 10
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

16:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Camachess Silk
    5 (8)
    Camachess J: Phil Dennis 3/1
  2. Texting Silk
    8 (11)
    Texting J: Tom Eaves 8/1
  3. Hanakotoba Silk
    11 (7)
    Hanakotoba t J: Marco Ghiani 7 11/1
    1. Cookupastorm Silk
      10 (2)
      Cookupastorm v J: George Buckell 3 7/1
    2. Key To Power Silk
      2 (10)
      Key To Power J: P J McDonald 7/4F
    3. Aquarius Silk
      7 (4)
      Aquarius p J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/2
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 6

16:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Oud Metha Bridge Silk
    9 (6)
    Oud Metha Bridge J: Sean Kirrane 7 3/1F
  2. Ambient Silk
    5 (5)
    Ambient J: Seamus Cronin 5 9/2
  3. Hunni Silk
    2 (7)
    Hunni J: Cameron Noble 3 5/1
    1. Glory Awaits Silk
      4 (1)
      Glory Awaits b J: Dylan Hogan 5 8/1
    2. Outside Inside Silk
      6 (9)
      Outside Inside J: P J McDonald 4/1
    3. Verdigris Silk
      10 (3)
      Verdigris J: Tom Eaves 9/2
    4. Fleeting Freedom Silk
      8 (8)
      Fleeting Freedom p J: Jessica Cooley 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

17:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Abushamah Silk
    5 (8)
    Abushamah J: Rowan Scott 7/2
  2. Brecqhou Island Silk
    14 (13)
    Brecqhou Island J: Isobel Francis 7 8/1
  3. Boxatricks Silk
    13 (4)
    Boxatricks J: Sean Kirrane 7 5/1
    1. Pearl Spectre Silk
      9 (10)
      Pearl Spectre v J: Grace McEntee 7 12/1
    2. Sonnet Rose Silk
      6 (11)
      Sonnet Rose tb J: Sebastian Woods 3 9/2
    3. Khaan Silk
      11 (2)
      Khaan J: George Buckell 9/4F
    4. Thunderhooves Silk
      15 (12)
      Thunderhooves J: Darragh Keenan 3 25/1
    5. Right About Now Silk
      1 (6)
      Right About Now b J: Joshua Bryan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 2, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 8

14:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Black Lightning Silk
    2
    Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 7 3/1
  2. Ormskirk Silk
    5
    Ormskirk b J: Mr Luca Morgan 7 8/1
  3. Pray For A Rainbow Silk
    7
    Pray For A Rainbow tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    1. Eddy Silk
      3
      Eddy t J: Sean Houlihan 3 15/8F
    2. John Biscuit Silk
      10
      John Biscuit J: Page Fuller 3 9/1
    3. Shimba Hills Silk
      1
      Shimba Hills tp J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    4. Given Name Silk
      9
      Given Name J: James Best 25/1
    5. Velvet Voice Silk
      8
      Velvet Voice J: Kevin Jones 3 33/1
    6. Spendable Silk
      6
      Spendable J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    7. Solar Glory Silk
      4
      Solar Glory p J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 5, 3/4, 8
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Slaine Silk
    7
    Slaine J: Bryony Frost 4/1
  2. Moans Cross Silk
    6
    Moans Cross J: Tom Cannon 14/1
  3. Dancing In The Sky Silk
    2
    Dancing In The Sky J: Sam Twiston-Davies EvensF
    1. Danboru Silk
      1
      Danboru t J: Alan Johns 9/2
    2. Master Sam Bellamy Silk
      5
      Master Sam Bellamy J: Mark Grant 16/1
    3. Dontbitedabait Silk
      3
      Dontbitedabait J: Alain Cawley 8/1
    4. Lyrical King Silk
      4
      Lyrical King t J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    5. Volavicious Silk
      8
      Volavicious J: Daniel Hiskett 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 5, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Jaunty Soria Silk
    4
    Jaunty Soria J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/10F
  2. Fu Fu Silk
    3
    Fu Fu J: James Best 33/1
  3. Tara Niece Silk
    7
    Tara Niece J: Kevin Jones 3 17/2
    1. Noble Glance Silk
      6
      Noble Glance J: Mattie Batchelor 66/1
    2. Andapa Silk
      1
      Andapa J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
    3. Cassis De Reine Silk
      2
      Cassis De Reine h J: Harry Kimber 7 5/1
    4. Parisian Affair Silk
      8
      Parisian Affair J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    5. Missyouatgorcombe Silk
      5
      Missyouatgorcombe J: William Kennedy 66/1
    6. Sitron Silk
      9
      Sitron h J: Harry Bannister 6/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 9
Runners: 9

15:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Bermeo Silk
    5
    Bermeo tp J: Tom Cannon 5/1
  2. Velvet Cognac Silk
    7
    Velvet Cognac tb J: David Bass 7/1
  3. West Wizard Silk
    1
    West Wizard t J: A P Heskin 4/1
    1. Findusatgorcombe Silk
      6
      Findusatgorcombe t J: William Kennedy 4/1
    2. Mickieblueeyes Silk
      4
      Mickieblueeyes t J: Jamie Moore 20/1
    3. Our Reward Silk
      2
      Our Reward p J: Ben Hicks 10 2/1F
    4. Riddlestown Silk
      3
      Riddlestown b J: Bryony Frost 17/2
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 2 1/2, 12, 13
Runners: 7

16:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Point N Shoot Silk
    2
    Point N Shoot b J: Tom Buckley 7 4/1
  2. Paddys Runner Silk
    1
    Paddys Runner p J: Connor Brace 5 10/11F
  3. Strollawaynow Silk
    3
    Strollawaynow J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    1. Awesomedestination Silk
      6
      Awesomedestination t J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    2. Gersjoeycasey Silk
      8
      Gersjoeycasey J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    3. Gold Man Silk
      7
      Gold Man J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    4. One More Tune Silk
      5
      One More Tune tp J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    5. Milton Silk
      4
      Milton J: Jamie Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 6, 16, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

16:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Out For Justice Silk
    2
    Out For Justice t J: Richard Johnson 5/1
  2. Brown Bear Silk
    3
    Brown Bear p J: Tabitha Worsley 7 5/1
  3. Water Wagtail Silk
    1
    Water Wagtail v J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
    1. Legal Ok Silk
      4
      Legal Ok J: Mr Phillip York 5 3/1F
    2. Hardtorock Silk
      6
      Hardtorock p J: Page Fuller 3 4/1
    3. Code Of Law Silk
      7
      Code Of Law p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    4. Monty Massini Silk
      11
      Monty Massini J: Daniel Hiskett 3 40/1
    5. Turban Silk
      5
      Turban J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    6. Gilly Grace Silk
      8
      Gilly Grace p J: Bryony Frost 8/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. A Book Of Intrigue Silk
    1
    A Book Of Intrigue t J: Richard Johnson 11/2
  2. Winter Holiday Silk
    5
    Winter Holiday J: Page Fuller 3 7/2
  3. Havacuppa Silk
    4
    Havacuppa J: Lucy Gardner 16/1
    1. Sorghatani Silk
      6
      Sorghatani J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
    2. How's The Cricket Silk
      3
      How's The Cricket J: Tom Cannon 4/1
    3. Max The Brave Silk
      2
      Max The Brave J: Nick Scholfield 8/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 3, 3/4, 14
Runners: 6

14:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Grenadier Guard Silk
    3 (3)
    Grenadier Guard J: Franny Norton 7/2
  2. Navajo Pass Silk
    4 (2)
    Navajo Pass J: David Nolan 25/1
  3. Swift Wing Silk
    5 (7)
    Swift Wing J: Robert Havlin 8/15F
    1. Geomatrician Silk
      2 (4)
      Geomatrician J: David Probert 6/1
    2. Vintage Rose Silk
      7 (5)
      Vintage Rose J: Kevin Stott 66/1
    3. Sweet Dreamer Silk
      6 (1)
      Sweet Dreamer J: Clifford Lee 50/1
    4. Ezzrah Silk
      1 (6)
      Ezzrah J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 7

14:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Ursulina Silk
    3 (2)
    Ursulina J: Richard Kingscote 10/11F
  2. Woke Silk
    4 (3)
    Woke J: Clifford Lee 2/1
  3. It's Not My Fault Silk
    2 (1)
    It's Not My Fault J: Jane Elliott 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Hulcote Silk
    10 (13)
    Hulcote J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  2. Thistimenextyear Silk
    9 (3)
    Thistimenextyear J: Harry Bentley 4/1J
  3. Lunar Jet Silk
    3 (8)
    Lunar Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
    1. Falmouth Light Silk
      12 (2)
      Falmouth Light h J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    2. Awake My Soul Silk
      2 (4)
      Awake My Soul J: James Sullivan 11/1
    3. Zzoro Silk
      13 (12)
      Zzoro J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
    4. Dark Red Silk
      5 (7)
      Dark Red J: Franny Norton 8/1
    5. Lorelina Silk
      4 (10)
      Lorelina J: David Probert 4/1J
    6. Daawy Silk
      8 (6)
      Daawy p J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    7. Morning Wonder Silk
      6 (5)
      Morning Wonder J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    8. Indy Silk
      11 (11)
      Indy J: Nathan Evans 40/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Tempus Silk
    1 (1)
    Tempus J: Jason Watson 4/11F
  2. Lyndon B Silk
    2 (2)
    Lyndon B J: Harry Bentley 5/2
  3. Power Player Silk
    3 (3)
    Power Player J: Clifford Lee 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 3

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Global Gift Silk
    3 (1)
    Global Gift h J: Gerald Mosse 3/1
  2. Zip Silk
    5 (2)
    Zip J: Royston Ffrench 6/4F
  3. Oasis Prince Silk
    1 (3)
    Oasis Prince J: Franny Norton 9/4
    1. Divinity Silk
      2 (5)
      Divinity J: Clifford Lee 13/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Moon King Silk
    4 (4)
    Moon King J: Harry Bentley 11/10F
  2. Tidal Point Silk
    5 (5)
    Tidal Point J: Royston Ffrench 10/1
  3. Rochester House Silk
    2 (3)
    Rochester House J: Franny Norton 6/1
    1. Divine Gift Silk
      1 (2)
      Divine Gift J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    2. Seeusoon Silk
      7 (6)
      Seeusoon J: David Probert 7/1
    3. Dorah Silk
      3 (1)
      Dorah J: Edward Greatrex 8/1
    4. No Dress Rehearsal Silk
      6 (7)
      No Dress Rehearsal J: Nathan Evans 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 2, 5
Runners: 7

17:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Zodiakos Silk
    1 (4)
    Zodiakos p J: Tristan Price 3 7/2
  2. Snooker Jim Silk
    6 (1)
    Snooker Jim t J: Toby Eley 9/4F
  3. Atalanta Queen Silk
    7 (3)
    Atalanta Queen v J: Aled Beech 9/1
    1. Adventureman Silk
      5 (9)
      Adventureman b J: Ella McCain 3 20/1
    2. Magic Ship Silk
      9 (2)
      Magic Ship J: Cian MacRedmond 3 25/1
    3. Lagenda Silk
      3 (7)
      Lagenda v J: Jonathan Fisher 10/1
    4. Captain Peaky Silk
      8 (8)
      Captain Peaky p J: Owen Payton 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Kalahari Silk
    13 (8)
    Queen Of Kalahari p J: Mr James Harding 3 7/1
  2. Ventura Secret Silk
    4 (9)
    Ventura Secret tp J: Miss Chloe Dods 7 18/1
  3. Space War Silk
    9 (5)
    Space War t J: Miss Joanna Mason 11/2J
    1. B Fifty Two Silk
      1 (13)
      B Fifty Two tp J: Miss Becky Smith 20/1
    2. Havana Go Silk
      8 (15)
      Havana Go b J: Mrs Carol Bartley 22/1
    3. My Valentino Silk
      14 (4)
      My Valentino p J: Miss Emma Sayer 16/1
    4. Letmestopyouthere Silk
      3 (11)
      Letmestopyouthere p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 11/2J
    5. Chaplin Bay Silk
      7 (2)
      Chaplin Bay b J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 7/1
    6. Middlescence Silk
      6 (3)
      Middlescence J: Mr Joshua Scott 7 20/1
    7. Thorntoun Lady Silk
      15 (10)
      Thorntoun Lady J: Miss Shannon Watts 7 50/1
    8. Magical Molly Joe Silk
      11 (12)
      Magical Molly Joe h J: Miss Catherine Walton 9/1
    9. La Cumparsita Silk
      10 (6)
      La Cumparsita t J: Miss Rachel Huskisson 7 15/2
    10. Royal Connoisseur Silk
      5 (14)
      Royal Connoisseur v J: Mr Eireann Cagney 7 25/1
    11. Wensley Silk
      2 (7)
      Wensley p J: Miss Serena Brotherton 14/1
    12. Dodgy Bob Silk
      12 (1)
      Dodgy Bob v J: Miss Michelle Mullineaux 28/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 15

18:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Better The Devil Silk
    1 (1)
    Better The Devil J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  2. Spring Bloom Silk
    5 (4)
    Spring Bloom J: Andrew Mullen 6/4F
  3. Bubbly Splash Silk
    3 (2)
    Bubbly Splash J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    1. Pearlwood Silk
      8 (3)
      Pearlwood J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    2. Birdie Bowers Silk
      2 (5)
      Birdie Bowers J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    3. Two Hearts Silk
      6 (7)
      Two Hearts J: Sam James 20/1
    4. Moneyball Silk
      7 (8)
      Moneyball J: Harry Russell 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Hillgrove Angel Silk
    5 (2)
    Hillgrove Angel J: Corey Madden 7 3/1F
  2. Sosian Silk
    8 (3)
    Sosian b J: Sean Davis 5 6/1
  3. Majeste Silk
    1 (9)
    Majeste J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
    1. So You Thought Silk
      4 (11)
      So You Thought J: Andrew Elliott 16/1
    2. Ninepin Bowler Silk
      6 (10)
      Ninepin Bowler J: Jack Garritty 15/2
    3. Can Can Sixty Two Silk
      2 (7)
      Can Can Sixty Two J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    4. Elite Icon Silk
      7 (8)
      Elite Icon v J: Jane Elliott 3 6/1
    5. Seaborough Silk
      3 (1)
      Seaborough p J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    6. Jock Talk Silk
      11 (4)
      Jock Talk J: Andrew Breslin 5 50/1
    7. Morley Gunner Silk
      9 (6)
      Morley Gunner b J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Inspired Thought Silk
    1 (6)
    Inspired Thought J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4F
  2. Jordan Electrics Silk
    8 (7)
    Jordan Electrics h J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
  3. Gale Force Maya Silk
    6 (5)
    Gale Force Maya J: Graham Lee 6/1
    1. Zebzardee Silk
      5 (4)
      Zebzardee J: Connor Murtagh 5 20/1
    2. Constant Silk
      2 (1)
      Constant J: David Nolan 8/1
    3. Princess Palliser Silk
      7 (8)
      Princess Palliser J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Lady Calcaria Silk
      4 (3)
      Lady Calcaria J: Duran Fentiman 9/4
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Chinese Spirit Silk
    2 (2)
    Chinese Spirit J: Ben Robinson 3 11/1
  2. Odds On Oli Silk
    6 (14)
    Odds On Oli J: Connor Murtagh 5 12/1
  3. Blue Whisper Silk
    9 (12)
    Blue Whisper tp J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    1. Lukoutoldmakezebak Silk
      11 (8)
      Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    2. Rebel State Silk
      5 (13)
      Rebel State p J: Jack Garritty 7/1
    3. Milan Reef Silk
      7 (6)
      Milan Reef J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
    4. Amy Blair Silk
      8 (5)
      Amy Blair J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    5. Quiet Moment Silk
      13 (1)
      Quiet Moment t J: Paula Muir 5 20/1
    6. Rebel Cause Silk
      4 (4)
      Rebel Cause J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    7. Twiggy Silk
      12 (7)
      Twiggy p J: Conor McGovern 3 5/1
    8. Harperelle Silk
      14 (3)
      Harperelle J: James Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

20:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of Sarwan Silk
    4 (11)
    Spirit Of Sarwan p J: Sean Davis 5 7/1
  2. Poyle George Two Silk
    10 (6)
    Poyle George Two J: Andrew Breslin 5 25/1
  3. Fitzy Silk
    11 (4)
    Fitzy p J: Cam Hardie 4/1F
    1. Be Bold Silk
      7 (8)
      Be Bold b J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    2. Fard Silk
      3 (3)
      Fard J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    3. Monsieur Piquer Silk
      9 (2)
      Monsieur Piquer v J: Harrison Shaw 5 11/2
    4. Restive Silk
      1 (14)
      Restive J: Corey Madden 7 10/1
    5. Vicky Cristina Silk
      12 (10)
      Vicky Cristina J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    6. Dasheen Silk
      2 (13)
      Dasheen v J: Gemma Tutty 3 20/1
    7. Lizzie Loch Silk
      13 (5)
      Lizzie Loch J: Graham Lee 25/1
    8. Crazy Tornado Silk
      5 (12)
      Crazy Tornado J: Shane Gray 7/1
    9. Gloryella Silk
      14 (9)
      Gloryella J: James Sullivan 66/1
    10. Dark Crystal Silk
      6 (7)
      Dark Crystal J: Ben Robinson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry
Distances: nk, 2, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Air Raid Silk
    1 (5)
    Air Raid J: Jack Garritty 8/11F
  2. Inexes Silk
    7 (1)
    Inexes p J: Jason Hart 14/1
  3. Cale Lane Silk
    6 (7)
    Cale Lane J: Graham Lee 11/1
    1. Global Spirit Silk
      5 (2)
      Global Spirit J: Ben Curtis 5/2
    2. Final Go Silk
      4 (6)
      Final Go J: Sam James 16/1
    3. Yes You Silk
      2 (3)
      Yes You J: Conor McGovern 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Groundworker Silk
    12 (3)
    Groundworker J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
  2. The Bull Silk
    5 (6)
    The Bull v J: Andrew Mullen 3/1F
  3. Camanche Grey Silk
    8 (13)
    Camanche Grey J: Victor Santos 7 25/1
    1. I'll Be Good Silk
      6 (11)
      I'll Be Good J: Connor Murtagh 5 33/1
    2. Someone Exciting Silk
      4 (1)
      Someone Exciting J: Harrison Shaw 5 4/1
    3. Leeshaan Silk
      10 (9)
      Leeshaan J: Lewis Edmunds 8/1
    4. Corton Lass Silk
      15 (14)
      Corton Lass J: Shane Gray 33/1
    5. Racquet Silk
      13 (2)
      Racquet p J: James Sullivan 5/1
    6. Encoded Silk
      9 (10)
      Encoded J: Conor McGovern 3 28/1
    7. Star Cracker Silk
      11 (4)
      Star Cracker p J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
    8. Minty Jones Silk
      14 (12)
      Minty Jones v J: Izzy Clifton 7 50/1
    9. One Boy Silk
      1 (7)
      One Boy b J: Graham Lee 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Count Simon Silk
    10
    Count Simon p J: Jack Kennedy 15/8F
  2. The Big Lense Silk
    7
    The Big Lense t J: Davy Russell 7/2
  3. Cenotice Silk
    9
    Cenotice J: Sean Flanagan 9/4
    1. One Cool Poet Silk
      5
      One Cool Poet t J: Adam Short 5 20/1
    2. Accordion Twilight Silk
      1
      Accordion Twilight J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    3. Baily Gorse Silk
      8
      Baily Gorse t J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    4. Miles To Memphis Silk
      3
      Miles To Memphis t J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    5. Gold Seal Silk
      11
      Gold Seal t J: Shane Shortall 12/1
    6. Minella Times Silk
      4
      Minella Times J: Niall P Madden 7/1
    7. Our Dark Horse Silk
      6
      Our Dark Horse J: Kevin Brouder 5 20/1
    8. Captain Commander Silk
      2
      Captain Commander J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 1/4, hd, 27
Runners: 11

18:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Peregrine Run Silk
    2
    Peregrine Run b J: Kevin Sexton 9/10F
  2. Jett Silk
    1
    Jett p J: Paul Townend Evs
  3. Fergiethelegend Silk
    3
    Fergiethelegend p J: Ricky Doyle 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 8, 33
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

18:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Reach Up Silk
    4
    Reach Up t J: Liam Quinlan 7 7/2
  2. Thecraicisninety Silk
    3
    Thecraicisninety p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 7/4F
  3. Bellgrove Silk
    6
    Bellgrove J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    1. Tiantu Silk
      7
      Tiantu t J: Conor Maxwell 7/2
    2. Commandant Silk
      5
      Commandant J: Hugh Morgan 7 7/1
    3. Tisamystery Silk
      2
      Tisamystery p J: Daniel Holden 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 19, 21
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Penny Out Silk
    12
    Penny Out J: Mikey Hamill 3 5/2
  2. Patriciadplasterer Silk
    11
    Patriciadplasterer t J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
  3. City Ballerina Silk
    16
    City Ballerina h J: Paddy Kennedy 7/2
    1. Inishbel Silk
      9
      Inishbel h J: B J Cooper 9/1
    2. Bridgets Cross Silk
      3
      Bridgets Cross J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    3. Fulysse Silk
      7
      Fulysse ht J: Donagh Meyler 2/1F
    4. Gragara Tara Silk
      8
      Gragara Tara J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    5. As High Say Silk
      15
      As High Say J: Hugh Morgan 7 33/1
    6. Beechmount Maisie Silk
      2
      Beechmount Maisie J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
    7. Hunter Silk
      19
      Hunter J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    8. Deauville Society Silk
      17
      Deauville Society J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    9. Burlesque Queen Silk
      4
      Burlesque Queen J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 50/1
    10. Martha Gail Silk
      10
      Martha Gail J: Kevin Brogan 7 66/1
    11. Career Guide Silk
      5
      Career Guide J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    12. Afternoonwithsusan Silk
      14
      Afternoonwithsusan J: Ryan Treacy 5 50/1
    13. Miraculum Silk
      20
      Miraculum J: Adam Short 5 66/1
    14. Tildas Icon Silk
      13
      Tildas Icon t J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    15. Dandys Gold Silk
      6
      Dandys Gold J: Mark Bolger 14/1
    16. Banrion Na Speire Silk
      1
      Banrion Na Speire J: Ricky Doyle 5 100/1
    17. Fake Media Silk
      18
      Fake Media J: Kevin Brouder 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 20

19:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Ash Hill Silk
    2
    Ash Hill h J: Davy Russell 9/4
  2. Robin Des Sivola Silk
    20
    Robin Des Sivola J: Paul Townend 6/1
  3. Behind The Curtain Silk
    4
    Behind The Curtain J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    1. Tahan Silk
      24
      Tahan J: Kevin Brogan 7 66/1
    2. Pakens Rock Silk
      13
      Pakens Rock h J: Denis O'Regan 2/1F
    3. Baily Thunder Silk
      3
      Baily Thunder t J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    4. Remedy Z Silk
      15
      Remedy Z J: Trevor Ryan 7 50/1
    5. Big Tree Silk
      5
      Big Tree J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    6. Jiving Jerry Silk
      23
      Jiving Jerry J: Ian McCarthy 50/1
    7. Happy Jacky Silk
      7
      Happy Jacky J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 100/1
    8. Happy Lad Silk
      8
      Happy Lad t J: Danny Hand 7 33/1
    9. Antigua Son Silk
      1
      Antigua Son J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 100/1
    10. Time Leader Silk
      18
      Time Leader J: Kevin Sexton 50/1
    11. Nibblers Charm Silk
      12
      Nibblers Charm J: Connor King 50/1
    12. Watar Creek Silk
      25
      Watar Creek J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    13. Chaparral Dream Silk
      22
      Chaparral Dream J: Shane Shortall 50/1
    14. Longfordwood Lad Silk
      10
      Longfordwood Lad J: Ryan Treacy 5 66/1
    15. Market Parade Silk
      11
      Market Parade J: B J Cooper 100/1
    16. Sole Vision Silk
      16
      Sole Vision tp J: Adam Short 5 100/1
    17. Baliyad Silk
      21
      Baliyad J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    18. Cedar Hill Silk
      6
      Cedar Hill J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    19. Realoperator Silk
      14
      Realoperator J: Tommy Brett 7 66/1
    20. Trump Card Silk
      19
      Trump Card t J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 7 1/2, 6, 7
Runners: 23 | Non Runners: 5

20:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Stacks Mountain Silk
    9
    Stacks Mountain J: Davy Russell 4/1F
  2. The Red Menace Silk
    3
    The Red Menace t J: Sean Flanagan 13/2
  3. Presentingprincess Silk
    12
    Presentingprincess t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 10/1
    1. Awayinthewest Silk
      1
      Awayinthewest J: Mr R Deegan 5 20/1
    2. Macgiloney Silk
      10
      Macgiloney J: D G Hogan 5/1
    3. Cray Silk
      14
      Cray J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    4. The Long Mile Silk
      13
      The Long Mile p J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    5. Kilkishen Silk
      6
      Kilkishen p J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    6. Falak Silk
      2
      Falak J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    7. Gagas Horse Silk
      11
      Gagas Horse J: Conor McNamara 7 12/1
    8. Poormans Hill Silk
      8
      Poormans Hill tb J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    9. Jaime Sommers Silk
      7
      Jaime Sommers J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    10. Sweet Home Chicago Silk
      4
      Sweet Home Chicago J: B J Cooper 7/1
    11. Tourboy Silk
      5
      Tourboy t J: Ian McCarthy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: hd, 5, 3
Runners: 14

20:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Gun Merchant Silk
    2
    Gun Merchant J: Ms L O'Neill 11/4J
  2. Getaway Some Day Silk
    9
    Getaway Some Day J: Mr D Allen 7 50/1
  3. Mcquinn Silk
    4
    Mcquinn ht J: Mr A J Fox 7 100/1
    1. Judex Lefou Silk
      10
      Judex Lefou J: Mr P W Mullins 6/1
    2. Stormy Master Silk
      7
      Stormy Master J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 16/1
    3. Watch Guard Silk
      17
      Watch Guard t J: Mr T Hamilton 5 11/4J
    4. Pisgah Pike Silk
      13
      Pisgah Pike t J: Mr D G Lavery 3 20/1
    5. Good Reception Silk
      1
      Good Reception J: Mr P T Foley 7 7/1
    6. Rightplacerightime Silk
      14
      Rightplacerightime J: Ms G O'Donnell 7 16/1
    7. Vale Of Glory Silk
      16
      Vale Of Glory J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 25/1
    8. Lets Get Started Silk
      11
      Lets Get Started p J: Mr J W Reilly 7 20/1
    9. Lough Sewdy Silk
      3
      Lough Sewdy J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 16/1
    10. Thefluffydiamond Silk
      15
      Thefluffydiamond J: Mr Jordan Williams 7 25/1
    11. Famous Escape Silk
      18
      Famous Escape J: Mr N Bashford 7 50/1
    12. Mick Mixy Silk
      5
      Mick Mixy t J: Mr D Kiely 7 25/1
    13. Miss Petra Ash Silk
      12
      Miss Petra Ash J: Mr P Power 7 40/1
    14. Murray Bridge Silk
      6
      Murray Bridge J: Mr R Deegan 5 50/1
    15. Art Of The Deal Silk
      8
      Art Of The Deal J: Mr A Murphy 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 18

12:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Remarkable Silk
    6 (6)
    Remarkable e/s J: Joao Moreira 77/20
  2. Crown Avenue Silk
    8 (1)
    Crown Avenue b J: C Y Ho 14/5
  3. Hay Run Silk
    5 (5)
    Hay Run ht J: Matthew Poon 3 11/1
    1. Flash Famous Silk
      7 (8)
      Flash Famous et J: Karis Teetan 67/10
    2. Splendid Timing Silk
      1 (3)
      Splendid Timing b J: Zac Purton 13/5F
    3. Enjoy Life Silk
      3 (7)
      Enjoy Life e/s J: Alberto Sanna 13/1
    4. Wonder Express Silk
      9 (4)
      Wonder Express tb J: Chad Schofield 56/10
    5. Perfect Buddy Silk
      4 (9)
      Perfect Buddy h J: Jack Wong 3 23/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lasting Friendship Silk
    6 (7)
    Lasting Friendship he J: Umberto Rispoli 30/1
  2. Touch Of Luck Silk
    5 (1)
    Touch Of Luck e/s J: Zac Purton 1/2F
  3. Enfolding Silk
    4 (8)
    Enfolding J: C Y Ho 71/10
    1. Confucius Day Silk
      1 (4)
      Confucius Day et J: Neil Callan 24/1
    2. Starlit Knight Silk
      3 (6)
      Starlit Knight J: Joao Moreira 15/1
    3. Good Fit Silk
      2 (10)
      Good Fit et J: Karis Teetan 11/1
    4. Golden Four Silk
      9 (5)
      Golden Four b J: Chad Schofield 23/1
    5. Coolceleb Silk
      7 (2)
      Coolceleb b J: M L Yeung 2 53/10
    6. Bring It On Silk
      8 (9)
      Bring It On t J: T H So 2 46/1
    7. Strathbarra Silk
      10 (3)
      Strathbarra b J: Matthew Poon 3 127/1
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

13:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lucky Win Win Silk
    5 (5)
    Lucky Win Win b J: Zac Purton 23/20F
  2. Mi Blanco Silk
    11 (12)
    Mi Blanco tb J: Alberto Sanna 16/1
  3. Whampoa Star Silk
    8 (10)
    Whampoa Star J: Matthew Poon 3 14/1
    1. Little Fantasy Silk
      10 (3)
      Little Fantasy tp J: A Domeyer 10/1
    2. Above Silk
      7 (2)
      Above e/s J: Joao Moreira 22/5
    3. Master Bernini Silk
      12 (13)
      Master Bernini b J: Karis Teetan 23/1
    4. Celebration Silk
      13 (7)
      Celebration b J: M L Yeung 2 24/1
    5. Speedy Wally Silk
      4 (6)
      Speedy Wally t J: Martin Harley 14/1
    6. Open House Silk
      6 (4)
      Open House b J: K C Leung 21/1
    7. Shining Bright Silk
      9 (9)
      Shining Bright tb J: Chad Schofield 24/1
    8. The Joy Of Giving Silk
      3 (1)
      The Joy Of Giving b J: Alfred Chan 10 11/1
    9. Sure Supreme Silk
      14 (11)
      Sure Supreme b J: T H So 2 65/1
    10. Art Of Raw Silk
      1 (14)
      Art Of Raw ht J: C Y Ho 33/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Fame And Fortune Silk
    12 (2)
    Fame And Fortune e/s J: Joao Moreira 57/20
  2. Lucky Thought Silk
    4 (3)
    Lucky Thought tb J: Zac Purton 6/5F
  3. Viva Council Silk
    2 (1)
    Viva Council hv J: A Domeyer 68/10
    1. Promise Kept Silk
      7 (9)
      Promise Kept t J: Umberto Rispoli 14/1
    2. Elite Boy Silk
      3 (8)
      Elite Boy tb J: Matthew Poon 3 21/1
    3. Joyful Contender Silk
      8 (6)
      Joyful Contender J: Karis Teetan 14/1
    4. Storm Soldier Silk
      9 (7)
      Storm Soldier t J: M L Yeung 2 54/1
    5. Formula Galore Silk
      11 (12)
      Formula Galore t J: K C Ng 3 104/1
    6. Sprint Forward Silk
      6 (11)
      Sprint Forward J: C Y Ho 81/1
    7. Blooming Spirit Silk
      10 (4)
      Blooming Spirit tb J: Alfred Chan 10 9/1
    8. Dalradian Silk
      5 (5)
      Dalradian t J: Martin Harley 24/1
    9. Dashing Gainer Silk
      1 (10)
      Dashing Gainer h J: K C Leung 40/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Star Luck Silk
    1 (3)
    Star Luck J: Alfred Chan 10 41/20F
  2. Grand Harbour Silk
    6 (10)
    Grand Harbour tb J: Chad Schofield 78/10
  3. Sky Treasure Silk
    2 (4)
    Sky Treasure h J: K C Leung 76/10
    1. Bond Elegance Silk
      5 (9)
      Bond Elegance e/s J: Joao Moreira 49/10
    2. Hearts Keeper Silk
      7 (1)
      Hearts Keeper tb J: A Domeyer 27/10
    3. Ever Strong Silk
      9 (11)
      Ever Strong e/s J: C Y Ho 17/1
    4. Dating Silk
      12 (5)
      Dating htb J: T H So 2 28/1
    5. Flying Godspell Silk
      8 (12)
      Flying Godspell J: Matthew Poon 3 40/1
    6. Corre Rapido Silk
      11 (8)
      Corre Rapido b J: Karis Teetan 14/1
    7. Very Lucky Silk
      4 (7)
      Very Lucky b J: Jack Wong 3 99/1
    8. Kanbeki Molly Silk
      3 (2)
      Kanbeki Molly b J: Neil Callan 68/1
    9. Lunar Zephyr Silk
      10 (6)
      Lunar Zephyr t J: K C Ng 3 70/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Mega Heart Silk
    9 (8)
    Mega Heart t J: M L Yeung 2 219/10
  2. Simply Big Silk
    2 (5)
    Simply Big J: Alfred Chan 10 21/10
  3. Strathclyde Silk
    12 (10)
    Strathclyde tb J: Joao Moreira 20/1
    1. Nuclear Power Silk
      7 (6)
      Nuclear Power J: Matthew Poon 3 18/1
    2. Massive Pocket Silk
      6 (4)
      Massive Pocket J: C Y Ho 33/1
    3. Joyful Moments Silk
      4 (2)
      Joyful Moments b J: Neil Callan 16/1
    4. California Gungho Silk
      11 (12)
      California Gungho tb J: Karis Teetan 22/1
    5. Handsome Rebel Silk
      3 (9)
      Handsome Rebel hb J: Zac Purton 19/10F
    6. Encore Boy Silk
      1 (11)
      Encore Boy J: A Domeyer 44/1
    7. Jenerator Silk
      8 (7)
      Jenerator e/s J: K C Leung 104/1
    8. Happy Tour Silk
      5 (3)
      Happy Tour tb J: Chad Schofield 33/10
    9. Cerefino Silk
      10 (1)
      Cerefino t J: K C Ng 3 82/1
Winning Trainer: C W Chang
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ugly Warrior Silk
    7 (7)
    Ugly Warrior J: Karis Teetan 87/10
  2. Raging Blitzkrieg Silk
    5 (5)
    Raging Blitzkrieg h J: Joao Moreira 13/10F
  3. Fortune Booth Silk
    4 (10)
    Fortune Booth e/s J: C Y Ho 23/5
    1. Royal Performer Silk
      11 (9)
      Royal Performer he J: Chad Schofield 37/1
    2. King Genki Silk
      2 (6)
      King Genki t J: Matthew Poon 3 18/1
    3. Big Time Baby Silk
      8 (1)
      Big Time Baby J: Neil Callan 43/5
    4. Pick Number One Silk
      9 (3)
      Pick Number One tb J: A Domeyer 14/1
    5. Fantastic Feeling Silk
      12 (12)
      Fantastic Feeling J: M L Yeung 2 123/1
    6. Speed Vision Silk
      10 (4)
      Speed Vision et J: Alfred Chan 10 25/1
    7. Lean Perfection Silk
      6 (8)
      Lean Perfection J: Zac Purton 42/10
    8. Jumbo Luck Silk
      3 (11)
      Jumbo Luck J: Jack Wong 3 89/1
Winning Trainer: Y S Tsui
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Kings Shield Silk
    5 (7)
    Kings Shield p J: K C Leung 66/10
  2. Buddies Silk
    9 (14)
    Buddies ht J: Zac Purton 23/10F
  3. Clear Choice Silk
    11 (1)
    Clear Choice tb J: C Y Ho 4/1
    1. Ping Hai Treasure Silk
      1 (11)
      Ping Hai Treasure e/s J: Joao Moreira 22/5
    2. Last Kingdom Silk
      8 (8)
      Last Kingdom J: A Domeyer 22/1
    3. Lucky Time Silk
      12 (10)
      Lucky Time b J: Matthew Poon 3 133/1
    4. Bear Slam Silk
      6 (2)
      Bear Slam J: Karis Teetan 31/5
    5. Sumstreetsumwhere Silk
      7 (3)
      Sumstreetsumwhere hv J: Martin Harley 45/1
    6. Navas Silk
      13 (5)
      Navas b J: T H So 2 160/1
    7. The Sun Also Rises Silk
      4 (13)
      The Sun Also Rises J: Alberto Sanna 197/1
    8. Jade Fortune Silk
      3 (9)
      Jade Fortune hb J: Neil Callan 49/1
    9. Perfect To Play Silk
      14 (12)
      Perfect To Play ht J: Chad Schofield 25/1
    10. Chung Wah Spirit Silk
      2 (6)
      Chung Wah Spirit et J: Jack Wong 3 51/1
    11. Tang Fleming Silk
      10 (4)
      Tang Fleming tb J: Alfred Chan 10 9/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:50 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Camprond Silk
    4 (7)
    Camprond J: Cristian Demuro 13/1
  2. Waddah Silk
    15 (1)
    Waddah J: Olivier Peslier 21/1
  3. Samothrace Silk
    2 (9)
    Samothrace J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/1
    1. Arum Silk
      16 (5)
      Arum J: Mickael Barzalona 13/1
    2. Iskanderhon Silk
      14 (10)
      Iskanderhon J: Tony Piccone 23/1
    3. Lyons Silk
      6 (11)
      Lyons J: Thierry Thulliez 11/1
    4. Haman Ville Silk
      18 (3)
      Haman Ville J: Ioritz Mendizabal 44/5
    5. Houesville Silk
      12 (16)
      Houesville J: Fabrice Veron 59/1
    6. Toronada Silk
      9 (12)
      Toronada J: Christophe Soumillon 18/5F
    7. Trentino Silk
      7 (8)
      Trentino J: Hugo Journiac 19/1
    8. Bellariva Silk
      1 (14)
      Bellariva J: Julien Auge 27/1
    9. Similaire Silk
      17 (6)
      Similaire p J: Stephane Pasquier 12/1
    10. Karak Silk
      3 (13)
      Karak J: Maxime Guyon 44/5
    11. In Vero Veritas Silk
      13 (15)
      In Vero Veritas J: Theo Bachelot 27/1
    12. Wishcape Silk
      8 (2)
      Wishcape J: Anthony Crastus 19/1
    13. Marrakech Express Silk
      11 (17)
      Marrakech Express J: Antoine Hamelin 21/1
    14. Driven Silk
      5 (4)
      Driven p J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 12/1
    15. Joe Blining Silk
      10 (18)
      Joe Blining J: Aurelien Lemaitre 105/1
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: snk, nk, snk
Runners: 18

13:25 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Arapaho Silk
    6 (5)
    Arapaho J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 27/10F
  2. Mutual Silk
    11 (6)
    Mutual J: Julien Auge 54/10
  3. Repel Ghosts Silk
    14 (14)
    Repel Ghosts J: Christophe Soumillon 41/10
    1. Huracan Silk
      10 (4)
      Huracan J: Eddy Hardouin 35/1
    2. The Manager Silk
      1 (9)
      The Manager J: Olivier Peslier 17/2
    3. Deaullywood Silk
      7 (8)
      Deaullywood J: Aurelien Lemaitre 45/1
    4. Jack The Ripper Silk
      2 (13)
      Jack The Ripper J: Hugo Journiac 22/1
    5. Haliphon Silk
      5 (7)
      Haliphon J: Ronan Thomas 17/2
    6. Aarhus Silk
      8 (10)
      Aarhus J: Vincent Cheminaud 19/1
    7. Soliers Silk
      3 (12)
      Soliers J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    8. Go Canada Silk
      13 (11)
      Go Canada J: Theo Bachelot 58/1
    9. Brave Shiina Silk
      12 (1)
      Brave Shiina J: Cristian Demuro 13/1
    10. Maxi Bello Silk
      9 (2)
      Maxi Bello J: Alexis Pouchin 6 41/1
    11. Mister Jingle Silk
      4 (3)
      Mister Jingle J: Alexandre Roussel 35/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3, 4, 2
Runners: 14

14:00 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Simeen Silk
    1 (9)
    Simeen J: Christophe Soumillon 7/5F
  2. Taranta Silk
    4 (6)
    Taranta J: Cristian Demuro 25/1
  3. Queen Kahlua Silk
    2 (3)
    Queen Kahlua J: Alexis Badel 26/5
    1. Thaniella Silk
      9 (8)
      Thaniella J: Maxime Guyon 6/1
    2. Soft Melody Silk
      8 (11)
      Soft Melody J: Vincent Cheminaud 23/1
    3. Hyapaxa Silk
      7 (10)
      Hyapaxa J: Ioritz Mendizabal 35/1
    4. Abama Silk
      10 (5)
      Abama J: Theo Bachelot 36/1
    5. Era Chope Silk
      3 (12)
      Era Chope J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 15/1
    6. Azahar Silk
      13 (1)
      Azahar J: Anthony Crastus 10/1
    7. Grudge Silk
      11 (7)
      Grudge J: Julien Auge 12/1
    8. Lily Spain Silk
      5 (2)
      Lily Spain J: Olivier Peslier 11/1
    9. Irlanka Silk
      6 (4)
      Irlanka J: Thomas Trullier 6 43/1
    10. Alissa Silk
      12 (13)
      Alissa J: Antoine Hamelin 67/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13

14:35 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Waheebah Silk
    10 (5)
    Waheebah J: Thomas Trullier 5 84/10
  2. Checkpoint Charlie Silk
    2 (9)
    Checkpoint Charlie J: Cristian Demuro 68/10
  3. Sweet Man Silk
    9 (11)
    Sweet Man J: Antoine Hamelin 11/1
    1. Marouche Silk
      6 (1)
      Marouche J: Mlle Marie Velon 9 13/1
    2. Enchanting Skies Silk
      7 (8)
      Enchanting Skies J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 17/10F
    3. Srilandagreen Silk
      12 (10)
      Srilandagreen J: Tony Piccone 17/1
    4. Calypso Song Silk
      4 (7)
      Calypso Song J: Alexandre Roussel 43/10
    5. Diluvien Silk
      1 (3)
      Diluvien p J: Stephane Pasquier 68/10
    6. Amaranthe Silk
      11 (6)
      Amaranthe J: Vincent Cheminaud 28/1
    7. Wanganella Silk
      8 (2)
      Wanganella J: Damien Gibello Sacco 6 91/1
    8. Tender Winner Silk
      5 (12)
      Tender Winner J: Jordan Delaunay 8 67/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Collet
Distances: snk, 2, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Vorashann Silk
    3 (4)
    Vorashann J: Christophe Soumillon 31/10
  2. Pivoine Rose Silk
    8 (2)
    Pivoine Rose J: Thomas Trullier 6 11/1
  3. Albir Silk
    6 (7)
    Albir p J: Anthony Crastus 76/10
    1. Rondine Silk
      7 (5)
      Rondine J: Theo Bachelot 40/1
    2. Monceau Silk
      1 (6)
      Monceau J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/10F
    3. Saint Petersburg Silk
      5 (9)
      Saint Petersburg J: Gregory Benoist 14/1
    4. Rezia Silk
      9 (1)
      Rezia J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/1
    5. Sultan Bleu Silk
      4 (3)
      Sultan Bleu J: Stephane Pasquier 18/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Stelvio Silk
    3 (8)
    Stelvio J: Theo Bachelot 26/1
  2. Muzy Silk
    1 (5)
    Muzy b J: Cristian Demuro 17/10F
  3. Zo Lane Silk
    6 (1)
    Zo Lane J: Maxime Guyon 31/5
    1. All Revved Up Silk
      4 (9)
      All Revved Up p J: Christophe Soumillon 81/10
    2. Pink Princess Silk
      8 (3)
      Pink Princess J: Mickael Barzalona 22/5
    3. Goldmembers Silk
      5 (4)
      Goldmembers J: Ioritz Mendizabal 33/10
    4. Polly Rocket Silk
      9 (7)
      Polly Rocket b J: Damien Boche 8 17/1
    5. Golden Warrior Silk
      2 (2)
      Golden Warrior J: Alexandre Chesneau 6 27/1
    6. Mind Your Step Silk
      7 (6)
      Mind Your Step J: Antoine Hamelin 41/1
Winning Trainer: A Giorgi
Distances: 1, snk, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:20 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Cosmic City Silk
    2 (6)
    Cosmic City J: Gabriele Congiu 41/5
  2. Most Empowered Silk
    3 (3)
    Most Empowered J: Tony Piccone 59/10
  3. Power Euro Silk
    1 (7)
    Power Euro J: Antoine Hamelin 29/10
    1. Pachadargent Silk
      5 (2)
      Pachadargent J: Mlle Marie Velon 9 9/5F
    2. Nabunga Silk
      4 (5)
      Nabunga J: Stephane Pasquier 41/10
    3. Ajmany Silk
      6 (8)
      Ajmany J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 12/1
    4. Insider Silk
      7 (1)
      Insider p J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 26/1
    5. Oulmes Dream Silk
      8 (4)
      Oulmes Dream J: Mlle Laura Grosso 6 76/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Gauvin
Distances: dht, hd, nk
Runners: 8

16:55 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Long Island Silk
    9 (11)
    Long Island J: Mickael Barzalona 79/10
  2. Pontille Silk
    3 (10)
    Pontille J: Aurelien Lemaitre 32/1
  3. Maytime Silk
    8 (7)
    Maytime b J: Stephane Pasquier 78/10
    1. Big Letters Silk
      13 (5)
      Big Letters p J: Thomas Trullier 3 76/10
    2. Two Weeks Silk
      10 (12)
      Two Weeks J: Christophe Soumillon 61/10
    3. Noordhout Silk
      6 (2)
      Noordhout J: Franck Blondel 11/1
    4. Wyck Hall Silk
      1 (9)
      Wyck Hall J: Maixent Remy 6 31/1
    5. Red Duma Silk
      11 (4)
      Red Duma J: Damien Boche 5 35/1
    6. Money Sister Silk
      5 (3)
      Money Sister J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    7. River Cannes Silk
      4 (13)
      River Cannes J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 71/10
    8. Viva Polonia Silk
      12 (8)
      Viva Polonia J: Jeremie Monteiro 4 14/1
    9. Canouville Silk
      7 (6)
      Canouville b J: Gregory Benoist 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
Distances: 2, hd, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly
0