14:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Santani Silk
    1
    Santani J: Ben Poste 2/5F
  2. Twist Silk
    8
    Twist tp J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
  3. Dorette Silk
    10
    Dorette J: Dave Crosse 16/1
    1. Made For You Silk
      7
      Made For You J: Richard Johnson 8/1
    2. Royal Road Silk
      6
      Royal Road J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
    3. Graceful James Silk
      4
      Graceful James J: Patrick Cowley 5 6/1
    4. Just Marvin Silk
      5
      Just Marvin h J: Kielan Woods 50/1
    5. Feel The Pinch Silk
      3
      Feel The Pinch J: Paddy Brennan 20/1
    6. Dubai Outlaw Silk
      2
      Dubai Outlaw J: Tom Bellamy 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 10, 4 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Billy Hicks Silk
    3
    Billy Hicks tb J: David England 5/1C
  2. Hurricane Vic Silk
    6
    Hurricane Vic J: Mr Philip Armson 7 16/1
  3. Game Line Silk
    1
    Game Line J: Nick Scholfield 5/1C
    1. Starlit Night Silk
      12
      Starlit Night J: Page Fuller 3 14/1
    2. Ride On Time Silk
      5
      Ride On Time t J: Alan Johns 10/1
    3. Mr Lando Silk
      10
      Mr Lando t J: David Noonan 9/1
    4. Boutan Silk
      7
      Boutan J: Paddy Brennan 5/1C
    5. Camaplu Silk
      8
      Camaplu J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    6. Rising Breeze Silk
      4
      Rising Breeze J: Tom Cannon 50/1
    7. Super Sid Silk
      2
      Super Sid ht J: Lee Edwards 20/1
    8. Thomas Crown Silk
      11
      Thomas Crown J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    9. Bisoubisou Silk
      9
      Bisoubisou tp J: Kevin Jones 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Samuel Drinkwater
Distances: 13, 8, 4
Runners: 12

15:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Sporting Boy Silk
    3
    Sporting Boy tv J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
  2. King Cool Silk
    8
    King Cool b J: Joshua Moore 12/1
  3. Buster Edwards Silk
    7
    Buster Edwards tp J: David Noonan 8/1
    1. Uno Mas Silk
      1
      Uno Mas p J: James Bowen 4/1
    2. Flying Verse Silk
      4
      Flying Verse tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2J
    3. Groundunderrepair Silk
      2
      Groundunderrepair v J: Harry Teal 5 16/1
    4. Reckless Behavior Silk
      10
      Reckless Behavior h J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    5. His Dream Silk
      6
      His Dream b J: Bryony Frost 7/2J
    6. Aengus Silk
      9
      Aengus tv J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 7, 8, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Rita Silk
    8
    Hurricane Rita p J: A P Heskin 5/2F
  2. Khairagash Silk
    6
    Khairagash J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 11/4
  3. Foxy Lass Silk
    4
    Foxy Lass v J: Jamie Bargary 28/1
    1. Sir George Somers Silk
      7
      Sir George Somers t J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    2. Agentleman Silk
      3
      Agentleman J: Kane Yeoman 7 6/1
    3. Friary Gold Silk
      1
      Friary Gold t J: Ben Poste 10/1
    4. Ortenzia Silk
      2
      Ortenzia J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    5. Auld Sod Silk
      5
      Auld Sod J: Connor Brace 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Conor Dore
Distances: 9, 11, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Lookforarainbow Silk
    2
    Lookforarainbow t J: Aidan Coleman 11/4J
  2. Jane Lamb Silk
    5
    Jane Lamb t J: Harry Skelton 11/4J
  3. Bobble Emerald Silk
    1
    Bobble Emerald tp J: Harry Stock 5 16/1
    1. G'Day Aussie Silk
      6
      G'Day Aussie tp J: Lee Edwards 8/1
    2. King Alfonso Silk
      3
      King Alfonso J: Mr Ben Jones 7 16/1
    3. Lassana Angel Silk
      4
      Lassana Angel htp J: David Noonan 33/1
    4. Foxy Act Silk
      8
      Foxy Act J: Page Fuller 3 6/1
    5. Scotsbrook Night Silk
      9
      Scotsbrook Night t J: Marc Goldstein 4/1
    6. Omega Springs Silk
      7
      Omega Springs J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Hollinshead
Distances: 2 1/2, 25, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Pretty Little Liar Silk
    12
    Pretty Little Liar J: Killian Moore 3 5/1
  2. Billy My Boy Silk
    2
    Billy My Boy p J: Mr Bryan Carver 7 4/1
  3. Global Tour Silk
    3
    Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 5 5/2F
    1. King Muro Silk
      5
      King Muro ht J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
    2. Outrath Silk
      1
      Outrath t J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    3. King's Coinage Silk
      11
      King's Coinage t J: Jonathan England 14/1
    4. Bulletproof Silk
      13
      Bulletproof p J: Marc Goldstein 33/1
    5. Deise Vu Silk
      4
      Deise Vu p J: David Noonan 33/1
    6. Rathbride Prince Silk
      10
      Rathbride Prince J: Stan Sheppard 3 9/1
    7. Swilly Sunset Silk
      8
      Swilly Sunset J: Graham Carson 7 40/1
    8. Little Stevie Silk
      6
      Little Stevie J: Sam Coltherd 3 14/1
    9. Dariya Silk
      9
      Dariya t J: Aidan Coleman 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Peter Dunne
Distances: 2 1/2, 6, 8
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Zim Baby Silk
    16 (6)
    Zim Baby J: Megan Nicholls 3 3/1F
  2. Flash Henry Silk
    7 (2)
    Flash Henry J: Harry Bentley 13/2
  3. I'm Digby Silk
    3 (9)
    I'm Digby J: Finley Marsh 3 12/1
    1. My Motivate Girl Silk
      13 (4)
      My Motivate Girl v J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    2. Ebony Adams Silk
      14 (11)
      Ebony Adams J: Jason Watson 25/1
    3. Dubai Avenue Silk
      6 (13)
      Dubai Avenue J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    4. Drew Breeze Silk
      2 (14)
      Drew Breeze J: George Buckell 3 22/1
    5. Leg It Lenny Silk
      4 (5)
      Leg It Lenny J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    6. Flight Of Thunder Silk
      12 (3)
      Flight Of Thunder J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    7. I Had A Dream Silk
      15 (15)
      I Had A Dream J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    8. Alibaba Silk
      1 (7)
      Alibaba J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    9. Dream Isle Silk
      10 (8)
      Dream Isle J: Toby Eley 7 200/1
    10. Baileys Prayer Silk
      8 (1)
      Baileys Prayer J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    11. Sir Rodneyredblood Silk
      11 (12)
      Sir Rodneyredblood J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    12. Austin Taetious Silk
      9 (10)
      Austin Taetious J: Jimmy Quinn 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul George
Distances: hd, 2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Elzaam's Dream Silk
    8 (1)
    Elzaam's Dream h J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
  2. The Lamplighter Silk
    1 (5)
    The Lamplighter tp J: Pat Cosgrave 11/4
  3. Trotter Silk
    2 (9)
    Trotter b J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    1. Tarrzan Silk
      4 (4)
      Tarrzan J: Liam Jones 25/1
    2. Nervous Nerys Silk
      9 (6)
      Nervous Nerys J: Jane Elliott 3 50/1
    3. Hellovaqueen Silk
      3 (3)
      Hellovaqueen p J: Finley Marsh 3 5/2F
    4. Hard Solution Silk
      6 (10)
      Hard Solution b J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    5. Usain Boat Silk
      5 (7)
      Usain Boat J: Eoin Walsh 8/1
    6. Tigerinmytank Silk
      10 (8)
      Tigerinmytank J: Royston Ffrench 50/1
    7. Maktay Silk
      7 (2)
      Maktay J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 10

15:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Getchagetchagetcha Silk
    5 (2)
    Getchagetchagetcha J: Jason Watson 4/1
  2. Arthur Kitt Silk
    4 (4)
    Arthur Kitt J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  3. Bombyx Silk
    1 (3)
    Bombyx J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
    1. What About Carlo Silk
      3 (5)
      What About Carlo J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    2. Cohesion Silk
      2 (1)
      Cohesion J: Tom Queally 33/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 5

16:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Amjaady Silk
    7 (9)
    Amjaady J: Jim Crowley 16/1
  2. Asian Angel Silk
    5 (1)
    Asian Angel J: Franny Norton 5/1
  3. Just The Man Silk
    1 (4)
    Just The Man J: Adam Kirby 11/4F
    1. Blood Eagle Silk
      6 (8)
      Blood Eagle J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    2. Canal Rocks Silk
      8 (7)
      Canal Rocks J: David Probert 6/1
    3. Greeley Silk
      9 (5)
      Greeley J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    4. Balladeer Silk
      2 (2)
      Balladeer J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    5. Thorn Silk
      3 (3)
      Thorn J: Jason Watson 17/2
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Keep Me Company Silk
    10 (1)
    Keep Me Company J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  2. Vasiliev Silk
    12 (4)
    Vasiliev J: Adam Kirby 11/10F
  3. Al Mureib Silk
    2 (9)
    Al Mureib J: Pat Cosgrave 15/8
    1. Baalbek Silk
      5 (8)
      Baalbek J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    2. Ghaly Silk
      9 (3)
      Ghaly J: Gabriele Malune 3 14/1
    3. Cool Possibility Silk
      8 (10)
      Cool Possibility J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    4. Gavi Di Gavi Silk
      1 (6)
      Gavi Di Gavi J: Tom Queally 100/1
    5. Heartbreak Hotel Silk
      13 (13)
      Heartbreak Hotel J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    6. Cinzento Silk
      7 (5)
      Cinzento J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    7. Alsafa Silk
      3 (7)
      Alsafa J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Call Out Loud Silk
    9 (5)
    Call Out Loud tv J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
  2. Esprit De Corps Silk
    13 (7)
    Esprit De Corps J: Robbie Downey 8/1
  3. Star Shield Silk
    12 (9)
    Star Shield J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    1. Young John Silk
      6 (2)
      Young John J: Rossa Ryan 9/2F
    2. Colonel Frank Silk
      2 (10)
      Colonel Frank J: Franny Norton 16/1
    3. Custard The Dragon Silk
      5 (8)
      Custard The Dragon v J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    4. Nezar Silk
      11 (3)
      Nezar J: Sophie Ralston 7 15/2
    5. Knowing Glance Silk
      14 (15)
      Knowing Glance J: Paul Hanagan 15/2
    6. Swift Approval Silk
      10 (12)
      Swift Approval J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    7. Welliesinthewater Silk
      8 (14)
      Welliesinthewater v J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
    8. Quixote Silk
      3 (1)
      Quixote t J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
    9. Theodorico Silk
      4 (11)
      Theodorico J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Defence Treaty Silk
    1 (7)
    Defence Treaty p J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  2. The Big House Silk
    16 (11)
    The Big House J: Paddy Mathers 9/2
  3. Your Mothers' Eyes Silk
    9 (8)
    Your Mothers' Eyes p J: Darragh Keenan 5 9/2
    1. Olivia R Silk
      2 (16)
      Olivia R J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    2. Uncle Norman Silk
      12 (15)
      Uncle Norman b J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    3. Dancing Speed Silk
      3 (9)
      Dancing Speed J: Sam James 28/1
    4. Old Red Eyes Silk
      8 (3)
      Old Red Eyes J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    5. Elikapeka Silk
      7 (13)
      Elikapeka J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    6. Sweet Jemima Silk
      10 (4)
      Sweet Jemima J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    7. Ifton Silk
      4 (2)
      Ifton J: Jim Crowley 4/1F
    8. Turquoise Friendly Silk
      5 (18)
      Turquoise Friendly J: Richard Kingscote 40/1
    9. Sweet Forgetme Not Silk
      17 (10)
      Sweet Forgetme Not J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    10. Brother Bentley Silk
      14 (5)
      Brother Bentley b J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

18:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Run After Genesis Silk
    5 (7)
    Run After Genesis J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  2. Zalmi Angel Silk
    15 (12)
    Zalmi Angel J: Paula Muir 5 14/1
  3. Hey Ho Let's Go Silk
    4 (14)
    Hey Ho Let's Go J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Classic Star Silk
      9 (6)
      Classic Star J: Luke Bacon 7 7/1
    2. Cambeleza Silk
      13 (3)
      Cambeleza J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    3. Alabama Dreaming Silk
      1 (9)
      Alabama Dreaming J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    4. Maid Millie Silk
      12 (5)
      Maid Millie v J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    5. Congress Place Silk
      8 (10)
      Congress Place J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
    6. Salmon Fishing Silk
      7 (2)
      Salmon Fishing J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    7. Lonicera Silk
      11 (15)
      Lonicera J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2F
    8. Air Hair Lair Silk
      3 (16)
      Air Hair Lair J: Fergus Sweeney 15/2
    9. Perfect Swiss Silk
      14 (17)
      Perfect Swiss J: Rachel Richardson 10/1
    10. Thedevilinneville Silk
      16 (1)
      Thedevilinneville J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    11. Fabulous View Silk
      17 (4)
      Fabulous View J: Nathan Evans 33/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Faerie Laws Silk
    14 (3)
    Faerie Laws b J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
  2. Cafe Con Leche Silk
    1 (11)
    Cafe Con Leche J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
  3. Sevenaday Silk
    11 (12)
    Sevenaday b J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    1. Cliara Silk
      15 (7)
      Cliara J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    2. Clarendon Silk
      6 (13)
      Clarendon t J: Declan McDonogh 25/1
    3. Zathura Silk
      10 (6)
      Zathura J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    4. Eyeoweyou Silk
      7 (10)
      Eyeoweyou t J: Shane Foley 8/1
    5. Small Town Boy Silk
      4 (5)
      Small Town Boy J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    6. Tony's Rocket Silk
      9 (17)
      Tony's Rocket J: J M Sheridan 10 25/1
    7. Wartime Hero Silk
      8 (2)
      Wartime Hero p J: Colin Keane 7/1
    8. Royal Court Silk
      3 (15)
      Royal Court J: Donnacha O'Brien 13/8F
    9. Wexford Land Silk
      13 (8)
      Wexford Land t J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    10. Gormanston Silk
      2 (4)
      Gormanston J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

17:55 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Sea The Dawn Silk
    15 (12)
    Sea The Dawn J: Killian Leonard 3 10/1
  2. Glow Worm Silk
    14 (17)
    Glow Worm J: Leigh Roche 4/1F
  3. Formyboys Silk
    3 (5)
    Formyboys J: Gary Halpin 7/1
    1. Cursu Mina Silk
      1 (4)
      Cursu Mina J: Donnacha O'Brien 10/1
    2. Charlie Bassett Silk
      2 (3)
      Charlie Bassett J: Colin Keane 14/1
    3. Yolo Aris Silk
      12 (18)
      Yolo Aris J: Danny Sheehy 5 7/1
    4. Bigz Belief Silk
      8 (15)
      Bigz Belief J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    5. Dragon Of Malta Silk
      16 (14)
      Dragon Of Malta J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    6. Sea Breezer Silk
      9 (9)
      Sea Breezer J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    7. Som Nam Naa Silk
      10 (7)
      Som Nam Naa J: Shane Foley 20/1
    8. Maymes Silk
      13 (10)
      Maymes J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    9. Voice Of Hope Silk
      6 (16)
      Voice Of Hope J: Ben Coen 5 9/1
    10. Gunmetal Jack Silk
      4 (13)
      Gunmetal Jack J: W J Lee 12/1
    11. Value Chain Silk
      5 (11)
      Value Chain J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    12. Whatsallthatabout Silk
      11 (1)
      Whatsallthatabout J: N G McCullagh 50/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 6, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

18:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Piper Bomb Silk
    10 (1)
    Piper Bomb t J: Tom Madden 10/1
  2. Harry Speed Silk
    12 (3)
    Harry Speed t J: Andrew Slattery 2 9/2F
  3. Fair Game Silk
    2 (16)
    Fair Game p J: Gavin Ryan 4 6/1
    1. Procurator Silk
      3 (11)
      Procurator J: Shane Crosse 8/1
    2. Delegating Silk
      5 (18)
      Delegating J: Donagh O'Connor 25/1
    3. Mr Whoppit Silk
      15 (10)
      Mr Whoppit t J: Ger O'Neill 14/1
    4. Footsteps At Dawn Silk
      6 (5)
      Footsteps At Dawn t J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    5. Here In The Dark Silk
      1 (12)
      Here In The Dark J: Danny Sheehy 25/1
    6. Silver The Fixer Silk
      8 (2)
      Silver The Fixer J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    7. Make A Story Silk
      9 (4)
      Make A Story J: J M Sheridan 7 20/1
    8. Its Harrys Girl Silk
      13 (6)
      Its Harrys Girl t J: Nathan Crosse 2 25/1
    9. Althib Silk
      11 (15)
      Althib J: Killian Leonard 8/1
    10. Haunting Vocals Silk
      7 (17)
      Haunting Vocals t J: Adam Farragher 4 33/1
    11. Confident Kid Silk
      4 (8)
      Confident Kid h J: Stephen Mooney 4 9/1
    12. Kodianne Silk
      14 (9)
      Kodianne h J: Ben Coen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

18:55 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Talk Now Silk
    15 (6)
    Talk Now J: Killian Leonard 20/1
  2. Kudbegood Silk
    3 (2)
    Kudbegood t J: Ross Coakley 100/30F
  3. Taceec Silk
    5 (15)
    Taceec J: Donagh O'Connor 12/1
    1. Button Popper Silk
      12 (3)
      Button Popper J: Ben Coen 12/1
    2. Tio Esteban Silk
      9 (18)
      Tio Esteban J: Oisin Orr 9/1
    3. Mimic's Memory Silk
      8 (13)
      Mimic's Memory J: Danny Sheehy 25/1
    4. Keep Believing Silk
      4 (7)
      Keep Believing p J: Luke McAteer 4 7/1
    5. Beau Rocko Silk
      10 (14)
      Beau Rocko J: Gavin Ryan 4 7/1
    6. Villa Maria Silk
      2 (8)
      Villa Maria b J: Adam Farragher 4 7/1
    7. Lady Sonia Silk
      7 (5)
      Lady Sonia J: Andrew Slattery 2 12/1
    8. Rise Again Silk
      14 (16)
      Rise Again tb J: Stephen Mooney 4 16/1
    9. Amazing One Silk
      1 (9)
      Amazing One t J: Tom Madden 10/1
    10. Heart Of Gold Silk
      18 (12)
      Heart Of Gold J: Shane Crosse 25/1
    11. Burren View Lady Silk
      6 (10)
      Burren View Lady J: J M Sheridan 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Brendan Joyce
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

19:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. De Name Escapes Me Silk
    4 (3)
    De Name Escapes Me t J: Niall P Madden 16/1
  2. Formal Order Silk
    8 (16)
    Formal Order J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Recent Revelations Silk
    11 (13)
    Recent Revelations J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    1. Metier Silk
      10 (1)
      Metier J: Ben Coen 5 3/1
    2. Maria Christina Silk
      14 (6)
      Maria Christina J: Oisin Orr 11/4F
    3. Aim For Glory Silk
      1 (5)
      Aim For Glory J: W J Lee 6/1
    4. Royal Aide Silk
      12 (11)
      Royal Aide t J: Donnacha O'Brien 14/1
    5. Bajan Excell Silk
      6 (2)
      Bajan Excell J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    6. Bear Claws Silk
      7 (8)
      Bear Claws J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    7. Sea Ducor Silk
      13 (17)
      Sea Ducor J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    8. Coolest King Silk
      3 (15)
      Coolest King J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    9. Natures Blossom Silk
      5 (7)
      Natures Blossom J: Conor Maxwell 3 66/1
    10. Conamara Handshake Silk
      2 (9)
      Conamara Handshake J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: hd, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

19:55 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Stormy Tale Silk
    9 (9)
    Stormy Tale J: Gary Carroll 5/1
  2. The Last Indian Silk
    7 (3)
    The Last Indian J: Oisin Orr 7/1
  3. Bercasa Silk
    10 (7)
    Bercasa J: Shane Foley 3/1F
    1. Elm Grove Silk
      4 (6)
      Elm Grove t J: W J Lee 8/1
    2. Elleanthus Silk
      3 (4)
      Elleanthus J: Shane Crosse 5 7/2
    3. Latchet Silk
      8 (10)
      Latchet b J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    4. Divine Approach Silk
      2 (5)
      Divine Approach J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    5. Remarkable Lady Silk
      5 (2)
      Remarkable Lady t J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    6. Cocohulababy Silk
      6 (8)
      Cocohulababy t J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mulvany
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

20:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Heavenly Snow Silk
    6 (17)
    Heavenly Snow J: Shane Foley 13/2
  2. Insane Bolt Silk
    2 (16)
    Insane Bolt J: Danny Sheehy 5 7/1
  3. Scorched Earth Silk
    4 (13)
    Scorched Earth J: Colin Keane 11/2F
    1. Dragon Roll Silk
      7 (11)
      Dragon Roll J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    2. We'll Go Again Silk
      12 (3)
      We'll Go Again J: W J Lee 13/2
    3. Cuban Surfer Silk
      8 (15)
      Cuban Surfer J: Kevin Manning 8/1
    4. Scotts Honor Silk
      5 (8)
      Scotts Honor h J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    5. Cocktail Time Silk
      14 (9)
      Cocktail Time J: Gary Halpin 8/1
    6. Light Of Fire Silk
      9 (10)
      Light Of Fire t J: Shane Crosse 5 20/1
    7. Lieutenant Silver Silk
      13 (1)
      Lieutenant Silver b J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    8. Bar Room Bore Silk
      1 (4)
      Bar Room Bore J: Tom Madden 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 3, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 6

20:55 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Cj Cregg Silk
    2 (4)
    Cj Cregg ht J: Ross Coakley 16/1
  2. Military Hill Silk
    12 (18)
    Military Hill v J: Shane Foley 16/1
  3. Misty Millie Silk
    16 (2)
    Misty Millie tb J: Colin Keane 6/1
    1. Prize Winner Silk
      9 (6)
      Prize Winner t J: Rory Cleary 5/1
    2. Greenpanda Silk
      6 (7)
      Greenpanda b J: Gary Carroll 9/2
    3. Danehill Quest Silk
      13 (17)
      Danehill Quest J: Robbie Colgan 11/2
    4. Attack At Dawn Silk
      11 (1)
      Attack At Dawn J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    5. Yo Tambien Silk
      14 (8)
      Yo Tambien tb J: Andrew Slattery 7 100/30F
    6. Bruinneall Silk
      4 (5)
      Bruinneall p J: Nathan Crosse 7 22/1
    7. Mijul Trail Silk
      3 (11)
      Mijul Trail h J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    8. Pivotal Man Silk
      7 (3)
      Pivotal Man ht J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    9. Elusive Exclusive Silk
      5 (14)
      Elusive Exclusive J: Ger O'Neill 5 25/1
    10. The Tubinator Silk
      10 (16)
      The Tubinator J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    11. Alterno Silk
      15 (15)
      Alterno b J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

17:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Angel Alexander Silk
    4 (7)
    Angel Alexander J: Jane Elliott 3 100/30
  2. James Watt Silk
    1 (5)
    James Watt J: Cameron Noble 3 11/4
  3. Uncle Jerry Silk
    2 (1)
    Uncle Jerry b J: Angus Villiers 7 6/1
    1. Glorious Charmer Silk
      5 (8)
      Glorious Charmer J: Gerald Mosse 5/2F
    2. Pink Iceburg Silk
      8 (3)
      Pink Iceburg J: Kieren Fox 20/1
    3. Autumn Splendour Silk
      6 (2)
      Autumn Splendour J: P J McDonald 22/1
    4. Sandridge Lad Silk
      7 (4)
      Sandridge Lad J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
    5. Lille Silk
      9 (6)
      Lille J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Diligent Deb Silk
    8 (4)
    Diligent Deb J: David Egan 14/1
  2. Swinley Silk
    6 (2)
    Swinley J: Shane Kelly 11/2
  3. Eton College Silk
    2 (9)
    Eton College J: P J McDonald 2/1F
    1. Fantom Force Silk
      3 (1)
      Fantom Force J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    2. Hard Nut Silk
      5 (5)
      Hard Nut J: Sean Levey 8/1
    3. Tommy Cooper Silk
      7 (3)
      Tommy Cooper J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    4. Forgetful Agent Silk
      4 (6)
      Forgetful Agent J: Edward Greatrex 20/1
    5. Maisie Ellie Silk
      9 (8)
      Maisie Ellie J: Megan Nicholls 3 18/1
    6. Dark Silver Silk
      1 (7)
      Dark Silver J: Gerald Mosse 7/2
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: hd, hd, 1
Runners: 9

18:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Far Above Silk
    4 (5)
    Far Above J: P J McDonald 8/13F
  2. Crantock Bay Silk
    6 (14)
    Crantock Bay J: Harry Bentley 5/1
  3. Hour Of The Dawn Silk
    9 (11)
    Hour Of The Dawn J: Shane Kelly 66/1
    1. River Dawn Silk
      12 (13)
      River Dawn J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    2. Great Midge Silk
      2 (2)
      Great Midge J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
    3. Great Suspense Silk
      8 (7)
      Great Suspense J: Sean Levey 25/1
    4. Twilighting Silk
      14 (3)
      Twilighting J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    5. Bird Of Wonder Silk
      1 (8)
      Bird Of Wonder J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    6. Johnny Reb Silk
      10 (1)
      Johnny Reb J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1
    7. Dutch Story Silk
      7 (6)
      Dutch Story J: Robert Winston 50/1
    8. Vallachy Silk
      3 (10)
      Vallachy J: Charles Bishop 100/1
    9. Equipped Silk
      13 (12)
      Equipped J: David Egan 25/1
    10. Hidden Dream Silk
      5 (4)
      Hidden Dream J: Morgan Cole 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 5, 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Tawny Port Silk
    8 (4)
    Tawny Port J: P J McDonald 7/2
  2. Just Glamorous Silk
    7 (8)
    Just Glamorous J: Cameron Noble 3 4/1
  3. Storm Over Silk
    5 (3)
    Storm Over p J: Harry Bentley 7/1
    1. Blue De Vega Silk
      2 (1)
      Blue De Vega p J: Jason Watson 9/2
    2. Harry Hurricane Silk
      9 (9)
      Harry Hurricane p J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
    3. Ice Age Silk
      1 (7)
      Ice Age J: Charles Bishop 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

19:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Dragons Voice Silk
    10 (5)
    Dragons Voice J: Jason Watson 16/1
  2. Emenem Silk
    12 (6)
    Emenem J: Harry Bentley 5/1
  3. C Note Silk
    6 (4)
    C Note J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    1. New Show Silk
      1 (13)
      New Show b J: P J McDonald 5/1
    2. Past Master Silk
      9 (8)
      Past Master J: David Probert 7/2
    3. William Hunter Silk
      14 (9)
      William Hunter t J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    4. Kyllachy Gala Silk
      5 (12)
      Kyllachy Gala b J: Edward Greatrex 33/1
    5. Get Back Get Back Silk
      4 (7)
      Get Back Get Back J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
    6. Rock Force Silk
      8 (2)
      Rock Force J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 5

20:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Qarasu Silk
    9 (5)
    Qarasu J: Jason Watson 2/7F
  2. Wild Animal Silk
    12 (13)
    Wild Animal J: David Egan 4/1
  3. Paths Of Glory Silk
    4 (8)
    Paths Of Glory t J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    1. Lord Halifax Silk
      8 (14)
      Lord Halifax J: Edward Greatrex 12/1
    2. Unplugged Silk
      11 (3)
      Unplugged J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    3. Ekayburg Silk
      2 (4)
      Ekayburg t J: Finley Marsh 3 33/1
    4. Strindberg Silk
      10 (12)
      Strindberg J: George Wood 14/1
    5. Hazm Silk
      3 (7)
      Hazm J: P J McDonald 25/1
    6. Bird To Love Silk
      5 (10)
      Bird To Love J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 100/1
    7. Native Silver Silk
      7 (11)
      Native Silver J: David Probert 20/1
    8. Marmarr Silk
      13 (2)
      Marmarr J: Liam Jones 40/1
    9. Society Sweetheart Silk
      14 (9)
      Society Sweetheart J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

20:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Venusta Silk
    2 (14)
    Venusta J: David Egan 7/1
  2. Remembering You Silk
    11 (10)
    Remembering You J: Hector Crouch 11/2
  3. Leo Davinci Silk
    7 (9)
    Leo Davinci t J: Harry Bentley 5/1F
    1. Elegant Love Silk
      5 (1)
      Elegant Love J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    2. Renardeau Silk
      6 (13)
      Renardeau p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Rachel Zane Silk
      8 (4)
      Rachel Zane J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    4. Toybox Silk
      3 (3)
      Toybox J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    5. Poet's Magic Silk
      12 (2)
      Poet's Magic J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    6. Padura Brave Silk
      10 (5)
      Padura Brave p J: David Probert 20/1
    7. Kadiz Silk
      14 (8)
      Kadiz J: Megan Nicholls 3 20/1
    8. Lynchpin Silk
      1 (12)
      Lynchpin J: Finley Marsh 3 33/1
    9. Sweet Poem Silk
      9 (6)
      Sweet Poem J: Amelia Glass 7 16/1
    10. Illywhacker Silk
      13 (11)
      Illywhacker J: Jason Watson 14/1
    11. Rock Up In Style Silk
      4 (7)
      Rock Up In Style J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: shd, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

18:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Oti Ma Boati Silk
    3 (7)
    Oti Ma Boati J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
  2. Hidden Spell Silk
    4 (4)
    Hidden Spell J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
  3. Calippo Silk
    1 (6)
    Calippo p J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Royal Lightning Silk
      8 (3)
      Royal Lightning J: Barry McHugh 11/1
    2. Ebony Legend Silk
      2 (1)
      Ebony Legend J: Jason Hart 6/1
    3. Hollywood Waltz Silk
      7 (2)
      Hollywood Waltz J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    4. Marengo Sally Silk
      5 (8)
      Marengo Sally J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Michael's Mount Silk
    1 (11)
    Michael's Mount J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  2. True Destiny Silk
    4 (9)
    True Destiny J: Adam McNamara 13/2
  3. Sassie Silk
    2 (3)
    Sassie J: Gary Mahon 3 3/1F
    1. St Andrews Silk
      11 (1)
      St Andrews v J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    2. Wind Place And Sho Silk
      7 (7)
      Wind Place And Sho J: Ryan Tate 25/1
    3. Bodacious Name Silk
      9 (5)
      Bodacious Name J: Jason Hart 8/1
    4. Echo Silk
      6 (8)
      Echo b J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    5. Valkenburg Silk
      10 (6)
      Valkenburg J: Sean Davis 5 9/1
    6. Glan Y Gors Silk
      3 (4)
      Glan Y Gors b J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    7. General Allenby Silk
      12 (10)
      General Allenby b J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    8. Attention Seaker Silk
      8 (13)
      Attention Seaker t J: David Allan 12/1
    9. Waiting For Richie Silk
      5 (12)
      Waiting For Richie J: James Sullivan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: shd, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Roulston Scar Silk
    5 (3)
    Roulston Scar J: Tom Eaves 6/1
  2. Triple Distilled Silk
    10 (1)
    Triple Distilled t J: Rowan Scott 3 9/1
  3. Tenax Silk
    6 (8)
    Tenax J: Faye McManoman 5 16/1
    1. Shallow Hal Silk
      4 (6)
      Shallow Hal J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    2. Hafeet Alain Silk
      7 (5)
      Hafeet Alain J: Andrew Mullen 7/2F
    3. Obee Jo Silk
      9 (7)
      Obee Jo J: David Allan 9/1
    4. Princes Des Sables Silk
      2 (10)
      Princes Des Sables J: Shane Gray 16/1
    5. Kinks Silk
      1 (4)
      Kinks J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    6. Golden Circle Silk
      8 (2)
      Golden Circle J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2, 2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Caliburn Silk
    6 (3)
    Caliburn J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
  2. Jabbaar Silk
    9 (5)
    Jabbaar J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
  3. My Reward Silk
    5 (4)
    My Reward J: David Allan 16/1
    1. Not So Sleepy Silk
      3 (6)
      Not So Sleepy t J: Graham Lee 9/1
    2. Everything For You Silk
      4 (8)
      Everything For You p J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    3. Claire Underwood Silk
      10 (2)
      Claire Underwood J: Sean Davis 5 5/1
    4. Blue Laureate Silk
      8 (7)
      Blue Laureate J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    5. Isidor Bonheur Yes Silk
      1 (9)
      Isidor Bonheur Yes J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

20:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Captain Dion Silk
    13 (6)
    Captain Dion b J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  2. Mosseyb Silk
    14 (4)
    Mosseyb J: Graham Lee 28/1
  3. Jacob's Pillow Silk
    12 (3)
    Jacob's Pillow p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    1. Kodicat Silk
      10 (5)
      Kodicat J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    2. Gunmaker Silk
      4 (1)
      Gunmaker J: James Sullivan 9/1
    3. Mr Strutter Silk
      5 (7)
      Mr Strutter J: Andrew Elliott 25/1
    4. Uncle Charlie Silk
      6 (12)
      Uncle Charlie J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    5. Round The Island Silk
      9 (11)
      Round The Island J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    6. Sfumato Silk
      8 (14)
      Sfumato J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    7. Crosse Fire Silk
      11 (10)
      Crosse Fire p J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    8. Deeds Not Words Silk
      7 (9)
      Deeds Not Words J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

20:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Tricky Dicky Silk
    6 (2)
    Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 5/4F
  2. Ticks The Boxes Silk
    12 (13)
    Ticks The Boxes J: Kieran Schofield 7 7/1
  3. Cosmic Chatter Silk
    11 (12)
    Cosmic Chatter p J: James Sullivan 20/1
    1. Logi Silk
      2 (11)
      Logi b J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    2. Toofi Silk
      3 (9)
      Toofi ht J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    3. Penny Pot Lane Silk
      7 (8)
      Penny Pot Lane J: Phil Dennis 7/1
    4. Elysee Star Silk
      13 (10)
      Elysee Star J: Graham Lee 25/1
    5. Gift In Time Silk
      8 (5)
      Gift In Time t J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    6. Etikaal Silk
      10 (3)
      Etikaal J: Sam James 12/1
    7. Related Silk
      1 (6)
      Related J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    8. Calin's Lad Silk
      9 (7)
      Calin's Lad J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

21:05 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Lathom Silk
    7 (13)
    Lathom J: Graham Lee 6/1
  2. Shepherd's Purse Silk
    16 (14)
    Shepherd's Purse J: James Sullivan 9/1
  3. Desert Ace Silk
    5 (5)
    Desert Ace J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    1. Only Spoofing Silk
      2 (11)
      Only Spoofing J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
    2. Stewardess Silk
      9 (16)
      Stewardess J: David Nolan 16/1
    3. Sheepscar Lad Silk
      4 (8)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Rowan Scott 3 11/2
    4. Socialites Red Silk
      10 (3)
      Socialites Red p J: William Carver 7 9/2
    5. Qaaraat Silk
      8 (1)
      Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 4/1F
    6. Seamster Silk
      15 (2)
      Seamster t J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    7. Fumbo Jumbo Silk
      14 (4)
      Fumbo Jumbo J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    8. Suitcase 'N' Taxi Silk
      13 (10)
      Suitcase 'N' Taxi J: David Allan 16/1
    9. Robot Boy Silk
      6 (7)
      Robot Boy J: Harrison Shaw 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: hd, 4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

12:30 Hanover

Full Result
  1. Shafran Mnm Silk
    11 (6)
    Shafran Mnm J: Gokhan Kocakaya 6/4F
  2. Joplin Silk
    6 (2)
    Joplin J: Cyrille Stefan 69/10
  3. Adelante Silk
    8 (1)
    Adelante J: Nicola Currie 84/10
    1. Cabarita Silk
      3 (8)
      Cabarita J: Bayarsaikhan Ganbat 173/10
    2. Clear For Take Off Silk
      5 (4)
      Clear For Take Off J: Wladimir Panov 61/10
    3. Be My Best Silk
      2 (9)
      Be My Best J: Carlos Henrique 29/1
    4. Caesara Silk
      4 (3)
      Caesara J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 144/10
    5. Armance Silk
      1 (11)
      Armance J: Martin Seidl 184/10
    6. Power Zone Silk
      9 (5)
      Power Zone J: Jozef Bojko 6/1
    7. Rope A Dope Silk
      10 (10)
      Rope A Dope J: Andre Best 26/1
    8. Skrei Silk
      7 (7)
      Skrei J: Rene Piechulek 269/10
Winning Trainer: W Haustein
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Air Dance Silk
    5 (1)
    Air Dance J: Cristian Demuro 6/5F
  2. Bleu Marine Silk
    3 (6)
    Bleu Marine J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 2/1
  3. Ferid Silk
    2 (8)
    Ferid J: Vincent Cheminaud 5/1
    1. Bullington Boy Silk
      4 (2)
      Bullington Boy J: J F Egan 19/1
    2. Indian Pacific Silk
      7 (4)
      Indian Pacific J: Thibault Speicher 17/1
    3. Visiteur Royal Silk
      6 (7)
      Visiteur Royal J: Jordan Delaunay 8 94/1
    4. Strike Bomber Silk
      1 (9)
      Strike Bomber J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    5. Tactile Silk
      9 (3)
      Tactile J: Hugo Journiac 81/1
    6. Uncle Colum Silk
      8 (5)
      Uncle Colum J: Stephane Pasquier 27/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: snk, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

13:35 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Edisa Silk
    2 (1)
    Edisa J: Stephane Pasquier 18/5
  2. Golden Box Silk
    6 (4)
    Golden Box J: Vincent Cheminaud 12/5
  3. Sand Share Silk
    1 (3)
    Sand Share J: Maxime Guyon 23/10F
    1. Alimnia Silk
      7 (7)
      Alimnia J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 41/5
    2. Shafia Silk
      3 (6)
      Shafia J: Cristian Demuro 76/10
    3. Queendara Silk
      4 (5)
      Queendara J: Olivier Peslier 12/1
    4. Lady Te Silk
      5 (2)
      Lady Te J: Alexis Badel 13/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: hd, 1, 1
Runners: 7

14:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Jizellita Silk
    2 (7)
    Jizellita J: Mickael Berto 32/5
  2. Zillione Sun Silk
    10 (15)
    Zillione Sun J: Gregory Benoist 54/10
  3. Holdbacktheriver Silk
    9 (3)
    Holdbacktheriver J: Maxime Guyon 17/2
    1. Lawanda Silk
      13 (5)
      Lawanda J: Julien Auge 15/1
    2. Alacovia Silk
      4 (10)
      Alacovia p J: Alexis Badel 68/10
    3. Recover Me Silk
      1 (2)
      Recover Me J: Cristian Demuro 4/1F
    4. Vespera Silk
      16 (14)
      Vespera b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 24/1
    5. Merci Capucine Silk
      12 (13)
      Merci Capucine J: Theo Bachelot 40/1
    6. Sa Tuna Silk
      5 (16)
      Sa Tuna J: Anthony Crastus 15/1
    7. Dame D'Id Silk
      7 (6)
      Dame D'Id J: Tony Piccone 12/1
    8. Soala Silk
      14 (11)
      Soala J: Ronan Thomas 22/1
    9. Midgrey Silk
      6 (8)
      Midgrey p J: Stephane Pasquier 18/1
    10. Sans Regret Silk
      15 (1)
      Sans Regret p J: Eddy Hardouin 16/1
    11. Dhangadhi Silk
      8 (4)
      Dhangadhi b J: Damien Boche 35/1
    12. Fuenteesteis Silk
      11 (12)
      Fuenteesteis J: Vincent Cheminaud 41/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: snk, 3, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Nooramunga Silk
    9 (3)
    Nooramunga J: Cristian Demuro 49/10
  2. Dragoness Silk
    1 (5)
    Dragoness J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/10F
  3. Varamini Silk
    4 (7)
    Varamini J: Mickael Barzalona 54/10
    1. A Fine Romance Silk
      3 (9)
      A Fine Romance J: Maxime Guyon 10/1
    2. Lady Hippolyta Silk
      7 (1)
      Lady Hippolyta J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 37/1
    3. Koubalibre Silk
      8 (8)
      Koubalibre J: Aurelien Lemaitre 42/1
    4. Versia Silk
      2 (10)
      Versia J: Mickael Forest 71/1
    5. Love The Sea Silk
      10 (2)
      Love The Sea J: Gregory Benoist 13/1
    6. Parousia Silk
      6 (4)
      Parousia J: Vincent Cheminaud 36/1
    7. Vida Pura Silk
      5 (6)
      Vida Pura J: Augustin Madamet 8 27/1
Winning Trainer: M Delzangles
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 10

15:25 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Suphala Silk
    2 (7)
    Suphala J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/5F
  2. Madeleine Must Silk
    6 (2)
    Madeleine Must J: Olivier Peslier 46/1
  3. Waldblumchen Silk
    10 (1)
    Waldblumchen J: Maxime Guyon 11/1
    1. Simplicity Silk
      1 (3)
      Simplicity b J: Hugo Journiac 11/1
    2. Aviatress Silk
      7 (4)
      Aviatress J: Vincent Cheminaud 67/10
    3. Hermiona Silk
      3 (5)
      Hermiona J: Tony Piccone 28/1
    4. So Unique Silk
      8 (8)
      So Unique J: Stephane Pasquier 22/1
    5. Alzire Silk
      5 (6)
      Alzire J: Cristian Demuro 21/10
    6. Mistress Of Love Silk
      9 (9)
      Mistress Of Love J: Alexis Badel 36/1
    7. Lover's Knot Silk
      4 (10)
      Lover's Knot J: Mickael Barzalona 23/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

16:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Danceteria Silk
    4 (7)
    Danceteria J: Jamie Spencer 77/10
  2. Soleil Marin Silk
    3 (2)
    Soleil Marin J: Mickael Barzalona 6/4F
  3. Spotify Silk
    2 (1)
    Spotify p J: James Doyle 36/5
    1. Royal Julius Silk
      5 (5)
      Royal Julius J: Cristian Demuro 43/10
    2. Success Days Silk
      6 (4)
      Success Days J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 57/10
    3. Nikkei Silk
      1 (6)
      Nikkei J: Theo Bachelot 15/1
    4. Ligne D'Or Silk
      7 (8)
      Ligne D'Or J: Vincent Cheminaud 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Amazonya Silk
    7 (11)
    Amazonya J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 226/10
  2. Makda Silk
    1 (3)
    Makda J: Alexandre Roussel 68/10
  3. Wend'id Silk
    12 (7)
    Wend'id J: Eddy Hardouin 21/1
    1. Glysandrine Silk
      5 (10)
      Glysandrine J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    2. Soul Survivor Silk
      6 (9)
      Soul Survivor J: Theo Bachelot 52/1
    3. Foxy Power Silk
      10 (6)
      Foxy Power b J: Delphine Santiago 3 9/1
    4. Villa Sesimbra Silk
      2 (12)
      Villa Sesimbra J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
    5. Love Story Me Silk
      3 (1)
      Love Story Me J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 17/1
    6. Millie Lily Silk
      11 (4)
      Millie Lily J: Thomas Trullier 3 13/1
    7. Souveraine Elusive Silk
      9 (5)
      Souveraine Elusive J: Maxime Guyon 83/10
    8. Yauthym Silk
      8 (8)
      Yauthym J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 33/10F
    9. Hapt Silk
      4 (2)
      Hapt J: Quentin Perrette 3 42/10
Winning Trainer: E Vagne
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

17:10 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Chasselay Silk
    7 (2)
    Chasselay J: Alexis Badel 41/10
  2. Momour Silk
    2 (12)
    Momour p J: Mickael Barzalona 43/10
  3. Poldi's Liebling Silk
    16 (10)
    Poldi's Liebling J: Maxime Guyon 39/10F
    1. Le Bandit Silk
      5 (4)
      Le Bandit p J: Anthony Crastus 11/1
    2. Zafiro Silk
      3 (13)
      Zafiro p J: Quentin Perrette 5 10/1
    3. War Asset Silk
      4 (14)
      War Asset J: Cristian Demuro 11/1
    4. Savile Row Silk
      12 (16)
      Savile Row J: Eddy Hardouin 34/1
    5. Admire Fuji Silk
      10 (8)
      Admire Fuji J: Vincent Cheminaud 19/1
    6. Merikha Silk
      1 (5)
      Merikha J: Thomas Trullier 6 17/2
    7. Parzival Silk
      14 (6)
      Parzival J: Pierre Bazire 25/1
    8. The Bar Is Closed Silk
      15 (3)
      The Bar Is Closed b J: Hugo Besnier 5 86/1
    9. Quiz Evolution Silk
      6 (15)
      Quiz Evolution J: Mickael Forest 84/1
    10. Just Because Silk
      13 (11)
      Just Because J: Mlle Zoe Pfeil 3 42/1
    11. Ludwig Leopold Silk
      9 (1)
      Ludwig Leopold J: Theo Bachelot 40/1
    12. Olympic Torch Silk
      11 (9)
      Olympic Torch J: Gregory Benoist 67/1
    13. Sheila's Treat Silk
      8 (7)
      Sheila's Treat J: Tony Piccone 29/1
Winning Trainer: J Phelippon
Distances: 1, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16

17:45 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Oriental Queen Silk
    6 (7)
    Oriental Queen J: Hugo Journiac 73/10
  2. Montina Silk
    7 (5)
    Montina p J: Theo Bachelot 33/10F
  3. Sissi Doloise Silk
    12 (6)
    Sissi Doloise b J: Stephane Pasquier 56/10
    1. Elara Silk
      1 (13)
      Elara J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 23/1
    2. Rochenka Silk
      8 (12)
      Rochenka J: Alexandre Roussel 19/1
    3. Demetria Silk
      14 (14)
      Demetria J: Jerome Claudic 28/1
    4. Meisho Felicity Silk
      4 (11)
      Meisho Felicity p J: Pierre Bazire 13/1
    5. Crimson Lake Silk
      9 (4)
      Crimson Lake J: Maxime Guyon 4/1
    6. Paris Paris Silk
      5 (1)
      Paris Paris J: Marc Nobili 13/1
    7. Lypharty Ka Silk
      13 (9)
      Lypharty Ka J: Delphine Santiago 3 15/1
    8. Rosamunde Silk
      10 (10)
      Rosamunde J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
    9. Luminosa Silk
      2 (3)
      Luminosa J: Cristian Demuro 21/1
    10. Marina Eria Silk
      3 (2)
      Marina Eria J: Sebastien Martino 26/1
Winning Trainer: M Nigge
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Cologne

Full Result
  1. Laccario Silk
    4 (3)
    Laccario J: Eduardo Pedroza 12/5
  2. Django Freeman Silk
    2 (8)
    Django Freeman J: Lukas Delozier 21/10F
  3. Winterfuchs Silk
    10 (7)
    Winterfuchs J: Sibylle Vogt 58/10
    1. Dschingis First Silk
      3 (2)
      Dschingis First J: Adrie de Vries 57/10
    2. Sibelius Silk
      8 (9)
      Sibelius J: Maxim Pecheur 269/10
    3. So Chivalry Silk
      9 (6)
      So Chivalry J: Filip Minarik 164/10
    4. Nubius Silk
      6 (5)
      Nubius J: Dennis Schiergen 31/1
    5. Man On The Moon Silk
      5 (1)
      Man On The Moon J: Fabrice Veron 206/10
    6. Andoro Silk
      1 (4)
      Andoro J: Michael Cadeddu 244/10
    7. Quian Silk
      7 (10)
      Quian p J: Andrasch Starke 153/10
Winning Trainer: A Wohler
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10
Please Gamble Responsibly
0