14:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Beauty Filly Silk
    3 (8)
    Beauty Filly J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Mubhij Silk
    2 (4)
    Mubhij J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
  3. Rum Runner Silk
    5 (5)
    Rum Runner J: Sean Levey 33/1
    1. Queen's Sargent Silk
      8 (6)
      Queen's Sargent J: Shane Gray 9/1
    2. Graphite Storm Silk
      6 (3)
      Graphite Storm J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    3. Lincoln Park Silk
      9 (9)
      Lincoln Park J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    4. Taurean Star Silk
      4 (7)
      Taurean Star J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    5. Ptarmigan Ridge Silk
      1 (2)
      Ptarmigan Ridge J: Shane Kelly 4/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Rake's Progress Silk
    1 (8)
    Rake's Progress J: David Egan 4/1
  2. War Brigade Silk
    11 (3)
    War Brigade J: James Doyle 3/1F
  3. Stormingin Silk
    4 (10)
    Stormingin J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    1. El Borracho Silk
      5 (9)
      El Borracho h J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    2. Me Too Nagasaki Silk
      9 (4)
      Me Too Nagasaki h J: P J McDonald 9/1
    3. Sufi Silk
      7 (6)
      Sufi J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
    4. Makambe Silk
      12 (13)
      Makambe J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    5. Amanto Silk
      10 (1)
      Amanto tp J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    6. New Agenda Silk
      3 (5)
      New Agenda J: David Probert 25/1
    7. Arlecchino's Arc Silk
      14 (2)
      Arlecchino's Arc v J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    8. Lyrica's Lion Silk
      8 (14)
      Lyrica's Lion J: Rob J Fitzpatrick 5 25/1
    9. Give Him Time Silk
      6 (7)
      Give Him Time p J: Robert Winston 10/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: nk, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Shani Silk
    8 (7)
    Shani J: P J McDonald 20/1
  2. Sir Gordon Silk
    4 (8)
    Sir Gordon J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Paper Star Silk
    7 (3)
    Paper Star J: Edward Greatrex 11/10F
    1. Beignet Silk
      6 (6)
      Beignet J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    2. Fact Or Fable Silk
      2 (4)
      Fact Or Fable J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    3. Isobar Wind Silk
      3 (5)
      Isobar Wind J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Sooty's Return Silk
      5 (1)
      Sooty's Return J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: nk, 2, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Nuits St Georges Silk
    10 (9)
    Nuits St Georges J: Sean Levey 3/1F
  2. Orin Swift Silk
    3 (8)
    Orin Swift J: Rob Hornby 7/2
  3. Bailarico Silk
    11 (5)
    Bailarico v J: Edward Greatrex 8/1
    1. Master Archer Silk
      1 (3)
      Master Archer v J: David Probert 25/1
    2. October Storm Silk
      9 (7)
      October Storm J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    3. Imphal Silk
      5 (10)
      Imphal J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    4. Suegioo Silk
      4 (1)
      Suegioo p J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    5. Guns Of Leros Silk
      7 (2)
      Guns Of Leros v J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    6. Maquisard Silk
      2 (11)
      Maquisard J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    7. Early Summer Silk
      8 (6)
      Early Summer J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 1, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Pennsylvania Dutch Silk
    4 (5)
    Pennsylvania Dutch J: Sean Davis 5 15/2
  2. Fantasy Keeper Silk
    11 (8)
    Fantasy Keeper J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  3. Iconic Knight Silk
    10 (10)
    Iconic Knight J: James Doyle 6/1
    1. Blaine Silk
      12 (6)
      Blaine J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    2. Youkan Silk
      6 (4)
      Youkan J: P J McDonald 11/2
    3. Tawny Port Silk
      7 (3)
      Tawny Port J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
    4. Sir Titan Silk
      1 (2)
      Sir Titan J: Gerald Mosse 10/1
    5. Private Matter Silk
      8 (7)
      Private Matter J: David Probert 14/1
    6. Double Up Silk
      2 (1)
      Double Up tv J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    7. Quench Dolly Silk
      5 (12)
      Quench Dolly J: George Buckell 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: nk, nk, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Litigious Silk
    2 (7)
    Litigious J: Robert Havlin 7/1
  2. Merry Vale Silk
    3 (9)
    Merry Vale J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
  3. Shrewdness Silk
    7 (2)
    Shrewdness J: James Doyle 13/8J
    1. Thakaa Silk
      8 (5)
      Thakaa J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    2. Norma Silk
      6 (6)
      Norma J: Oisin Murphy 13/8J
    3. Voice Of Salsabil Silk
      9 (3)
      Voice Of Salsabil J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    4. Mousebird Silk
      5 (1)
      Mousebird J: P J McDonald 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 6, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Sir Busker Silk
    1 (6)
    Sir Busker v J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
  2. Bring Us Paradise Silk
    10 (4)
    Bring Us Paradise J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
  3. Balata Bay Silk
    3 (1)
    Balata Bay J: Sean Levey 11/2
    1. Sense Of Belonging Silk
      8 (10)
      Sense Of Belonging J: Shane Gray 20/1
    2. City Wanderer Silk
      9 (5)
      City Wanderer J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    3. Conspiritor Silk
      4 (7)
      Conspiritor J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    4. Spirit Of May Silk
      7 (9)
      Spirit Of May J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    5. Sassoon Silk
      6 (3)
      Sassoon J: David Probert 9/2
    6. Island Glen Silk
      5 (8)
      Island Glen J: David Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 3, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Bialco Silk
    1
    Bialco t J: Blair Campbell 5 100/30
  2. Carrie Des Champs Silk
    4
    Carrie Des Champs J: Richard Johnson 2/5F
  3. Lily's Gem Silk
    7
    Lily's Gem t J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    1. Miss Lanefox Silk
      8
      Miss Lanefox t J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    2. Island Mahee Silk
      6
      Island Mahee J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    3. Lastofthecosmics Silk
      5
      Lastofthecosmics t J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    4. Cons Amigo Silk
      2
      Cons Amigo J: Henry Brooke 200/1
    5. Refer To Rory Silk
      10
      Refer To Rory t J: Mr Cameron Wadge 7 50/1
    6. Falkland Castle Silk
      3
      Falkland Castle t J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    7. Phoebes Saga Silk
      9
      Phoebes Saga J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1/2, 10, 20
Runners: 10

14:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Diablo De Rouhet Silk
    6
    Diablo De Rouhet J: Nico de Boinville 2/1F
  2. Quest For Life Silk
    5
    Quest For Life p J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  3. Rainy City Silk
    7
    Rainy City p J: Lucy Alexander 14/1
    1. Copper West Silk
      2
      Copper West J: Jonathan Burke 5/2
    2. Argentix Silk
      8
      Argentix J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 14/1
    3. Sunsetstorise Silk
      4
      Sunsetstorise tb J: Richard Johnson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 14, 5, 19
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Ardera Cross Silk
    5
    Ardera Cross p J: Sam Coltherd 3 40/1
  2. Oromo Silk
    6
    Oromo t J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 13/2
  3. Sleepy Haven Silk
    2
    Sleepy Haven p J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    1. Green Zone Silk
      7
      Green Zone J: Ross Chapman 7/2F
    2. Royal Reserve Silk
      3
      Royal Reserve J: Derek Fox 5/1
    3. Lady Samback Silk
      9
      Lady Samback t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 9/2
    4. Goldencard Silk
      4
      Goldencard J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    5. Golden Jeffrey Silk
      1
      Golden Jeffrey J: Bruce Lynn 7 11/2
    6. Zamarkhan Silk
      8
      Zamarkhan h J: Grant Cockburn 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Young Jnr
Distances: shd, 2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

15:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Nietzsche Silk
    4
    Nietzsche t J: Henry Brooke 5/1
  2. Caius Marcius Silk
    1
    Caius Marcius p J: Brian Hughes 10/11F
  3. West Coast Lass Silk
    6
    West Coast Lass J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    1. John Mor Silk
      3
      John Mor h J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    2. Global Jackpot Silk
      2
      Global Jackpot t J: Richard Johnson 7/4
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2 1/2, 18
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Indian Temple Silk
    7
    Indian Temple p J: Harry Reed 3 7/1
  2. Van Gogh Du Granit Silk
    8
    Van Gogh Du Granit tb J: David Noonan 11/2
  3. Dragon D'Estruval Silk
    2
    Dragon D'Estruval J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    1. Get Out The Gate Silk
      1
      Get Out The Gate J: Callum Bewley 11/2
    2. Out Sam Silk
      5
      Out Sam tv J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    3. Traditional Dancer Silk
      10
      Traditional Dancer p J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    4. Red Giant Silk
      4
      Red Giant v J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    5. Got Away Silk
      3
      Got Away tp J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    6. Cresswell Legend Silk
      9
      Cresswell Legend tp J: David Bass 9/2F
    7. Chidswell Silk
      11
      Chidswell J: Craig Nichol 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Reed
Distances: shd, 3, 25
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Darling Miss Silk
    5
    Darling Miss p J: Richard Johnson 7/4F
  2. Always Tipsy Silk
    4
    Always Tipsy J: Lucy Alexander 5/1
  3. Chanceiton Silk
    7
    Chanceiton t J: Thomas Willmott 7 13/2
    1. Oscar Ceremony Silk
      3
      Oscar Ceremony J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
    2. It'll Do Rightly Silk
      2
      It'll Do Rightly J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    3. Presence Felt Silk
      1
      Presence Felt J: Mr John Dixon 7 3/1
    4. Eyreshill Silk
      6
      Eyreshill J: Colm McCormack 3 50/1
    5. Golan Warrior Silk
      9
      Golan Warrior tp J: Brian Hughes 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 9, 2 1/4, 19
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Silk
    1
    Shanroe J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 9/2
  2. Keen On Silk
    4
    Keen On J: Nico de Boinville 11/10F
  3. Jack's A Legend Silk
    8
    Jack's A Legend J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    1. La Chanteuse Silk
      13
      La Chanteuse J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    2. Special Brute Silk
      11
      Special Brute J: Richard Johnson 11/2
    3. Missie's Boy Silk
      6
      Missie's Boy J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    4. Golden Chancer Silk
      3
      Golden Chancer J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    5. Forresters Park Silk
      2
      Forresters Park J: Daryl Jacob 50/1
    6. Laurie Come On Silk
      5
      Laurie Come On J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
    7. Wahwei Spirit Silk
      12
      Wahwei Spirit J: Callum Bewley 80/1
    8. Mannochmore Silk
      9
      Mannochmore J: Derek Fox 40/1
    9. Romalex Silk
      10
      Romalex J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 6, 1, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

01:00 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Marconi Silk
    1 (1)
    Marconi b J: Jose Lezcano 42/10
  2. Rocketry Silk
    6 (6)
    Rocketry J: Joel Rosario 57/10
  3. Realm Silk
    8 (8)
    Realm J: Junior Alvarado 20/1
    1. Campaign Silk
      2 (2)
      Campaign J: Javier Castellano 18/5
    2. You're To Blame Silk
      7 (7)
      You're To Blame J: Jose L Ortiz 14/5F
    3. Sonneteer Silk
      3 (3)
      Sonneteer b J: Corey J Lanerie 36/5
    4. Biblical Silk
      5 (5)
      Biblical J: Luis Saez 269/10
    5. War Story Silk
      4 (4)
      War Story J: Irad Ortiz Jr 47/10
Winning Trainer: Todd Pletcher
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Coastamajic Silk
    6
    Coastamajic b J: Thomas Stromboni 9 32/5
  2. Forclaz Silk
    5
    Forclaz J: Clement Lefebvre 2/1J
  3. Irja Has Silk
    8
    Irja Has J: Pierre Dubourg 2 81/10
    1. Ar Di Boal Silk
      7
      Ar Di Boal J: Baptiste Meme 29/1
    2. Mannix Du Berlais Silk
      3
      Mannix Du Berlais p J: Bertrand Lestrade 22/5
    3. Feeling Rock Silk
      1
      Feeling Rock J: Paul Dibatista 9 2/1J
    4. Blue Crystal Silk
      2
      Blue Crystal b J: Corentin Smeulders 7 26/1
    5. Furie Precieuse Silk
      4
      Furie Precieuse J: Alban Desvaux 45/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 2 1/2, 6, nk
Runners: 8

13:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Messagere Silk
    8
    Messagere J: Felix De Giles 7/2
  2. Invincible Dina Silk
    3
    Invincible Dina J: Gaetan Masure 12/5
  3. Aterisk Silk
    1
    Aterisk J: Bertrand Lestrade EvensF
    1. Golden Park Silk
      5
      Golden Park J: Alain De Chitray 21/1
    2. Star Vixa Silk
      7
      Star Vixa J: Kenegan Deniel 74/1
    3. La Cafe Ine Silk
      6
      La Cafe Ine J: Nicolas Gauffenic 27/1
    4. Color Chope Silk
      4
      Color Chope J: Corentin Smeulders 54/1
    5. Rocknicara Silk
      2
      Rocknicara J: Clement Lefebvre 13/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 8

14:15 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Hell's Queen Silk
    12
    Hell's Queen J: Regis Schmidlin 107/10
  2. Jimmy De Lille Silk
    9
    Jimmy De Lille J: Geoffrey Re 19/5F
  3. Zarisk Silk
    10
    Zarisk J: Dylan Ubeda 76/10
    1. Pragelor Silk
      11
      Pragelor p J: Clement Lefebvre 15/1
    2. Grand Trianon Silk
      7
      Grand Trianon J: Tristan Lemagnen 25/1
    3. Petellat Du Rheu Silk
      5
      Petellat Du Rheu J: Jonathan Plouganou 15/2
    4. Chris De Beaumont Silk
      15
      Chris De Beaumont J: Alexis Poirier 15/1
    5. Red Rocky Silk
      2
      Red Rocky J: Felix De Giles 13/1
    6. Grand Depart Silk
      1
      Grand Depart p J: Adrien Merienne 32/1
    7. Ultranet Silk
      3
      Ultranet p J: Erwan Bureller 24/1
    8. Clos Du Chenet Silk
      14
      Clos Du Chenet b J: Thomas Beaurain 74/10
    9. Birdparker Silk
      16
      Birdparker J: Gaetan Masure 11/2
    10. La Limagne Silk
      4
      La Limagne J: Matheo Viel 26/1
    11. Vendelogne Silk
      13
      Vendelogne J: Jerome Claudic 36/1
    12. Cassonade Silk
      8
      Cassonade p J: Alain De Chitray 41/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 1/2, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. L'Autonomie Silk
    3
    L'Autonomie J: Angelo Zuliani 16/5
  2. Polirico Silk
    1
    Polirico J: Gaetan Masure 9/5F
  3. Porto Pollo Silk
    2
    Porto Pollo J: David Gallon 36/5
    1. French Made Silk
      7
      French Made J: Paul Townend 23/10
    2. Byzance Du Berlais Silk
      5
      Byzance Du Berlais p J: Geoffrey Re 13/1
    3. Always Magic Silk
      4
      Always Magic J: Clement Lefebvre 42/1
    4. Meredith Silk
      8
      Meredith J: Regis Schmidlin 13/1
    5. Edidindo Silk
      6
      Edidindo J: Baptiste Meme 89/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 4, 3 1/2, 3
Runners: 8

15:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Jubilatoire Silk
    11
    Jubilatoire J: Jonathan Plouganou 21/10J
  2. Docteur De Ballon Silk
    2
    Docteur De Ballon J: Felix De Giles 21/10J
  3. Poly Grandchamp Silk
    5
    Poly Grandchamp b J: Gaetan Masure 22/1
    1. Edgeoy Silk
      9
      Edgeoy b J: Angelo Zuliani 89/10
    2. Vauquoise Silk
      10
      Vauquoise J: Erwan Bureller 120/1
    3. Total Recall Silk
      6
      Total Recall J: Paul Townend 20/1
    4. Celebre D'Allen Silk
      7
      Celebre D'Allen J: Thomas Beaurain 9/1
    5. Baie Des Iles Silk
      12
      Baie Des Iles b J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    6. Montgeroult Silk
      4
      Montgeroult b J: Geoffrey Re 7/1
    7. Corazones Silk
      3
      Corazones J: Regis Schmidlin 29/1
    8. Isleofhopendreams Silk
      1
      Isleofhopendreams J: Danny Mullins 24/1
Winning Trainer: Mme I Pacault
Distances: shd, snk, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Nirvana Du Berlais Silk
    6
    Nirvana Du Berlais J: Pierre Dubourg 206/10
  2. For Fun Silk
    1
    For Fun J: Kevin Nabet 14/5
  3. Irresistibles Silk
    5
    Irresistibles J: Marc-Olivier Belley 14/1
    1. Kick Up Silk
      2
      Kick Up J: Geoffrey Re 68/10
    2. Le Lude Silk
      7
      Le Lude J: Gaetan Masure 34/1
    3. Al Cuarto Silk
      3
      Al Cuarto J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 68/10
    4. Good Bere Silk
      8
      Good Bere J: Cedric Sagot 101/1
    5. Hipsters Silk
      4
      Hipsters J: Bertrand Lestrade 9/10F
Winning Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, snk
Runners: 8

16:32 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Mr Adjudicator Silk
    4
    Mr Adjudicator J: Bertrand Lestrade 142/10
  2. Bapaume Silk
    1
    Bapaume J: Paul Townend 2/1
  3. Blue Dragon Silk
    6
    Blue Dragon J: Jonathan Plouganou 9/5F
    1. Adagio Des Bordes Silk
      3
      Adagio Des Bordes J: Regis Schmidlin 15/1
    2. Quick Grabim Silk
      7
      Quick Grabim J: Pierre Dubourg 31/1
    3. Stormy Ireland Silk
      9
      Stormy Ireland J: Paddy Brennan 54/10
    4. Pravalaguna Silk
      8
      Pravalaguna J: Danny Mullins 74/1
    5. Pop Art Du Berlais Silk
      5
      Pop Art Du Berlais p J: Adrien Merienne 48/1
    6. Jazz In Montreux Silk
      2
      Jazz In Montreux J: Gaetan Masure 57/10
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 7 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

17:15 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Constante Silk
    15
    Constante J: Regis Schmidlin 84/10
  2. Divine Fleur Silk
    10
    Divine Fleur J: Nicolas Gauffenic 2 19/1
  3. Le Meteque Silk
    7
    Le Meteque J: David Brassil 6 17/1
    1. Daguet Silk
      1
      Daguet J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 17/5F
    2. Manouka Silk
      5
      Manouka J: Adrien Merienne 64/1
    3. Saint Anjou Silk
      3
      Saint Anjou J: Matheo Viel 9 11/2
    4. Irakien Silk
      13
      Irakien b J: Mr Paul Moreau 6 41/1
    5. Deriganou Silk
      9
      Deriganou b J: Thomas Beaurain 20/1
    6. Eniocanto Silk
      4
      Eniocanto b J: Corentin Smeulders 7 13/1
    7. Anouma Freedom Silk
      8
      Anouma Freedom p J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 84/10
    8. Santana Du Berlais Silk
      12
      Santana Du Berlais J: Alexandre Seigneul 9 43/5
    9. Lawrence Collins Silk
      6
      Lawrence Collins J: Julien Tabary 6 126/1
    10. Dauteuil Precieux Silk
      2
      Dauteuil Precieux p J: Alban Desvaux 10/1
    11. Dashing Trois Silk
      14
      Dashing Trois J: Clement Lefebvre 17/2
    12. Gianyar Silk
      11
      Gianyar J: Geoffrey Re 39/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 4 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 15

17:45 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Candos Silk
    5
    Candos J: Regis Schmidlin 37/10J
  2. Vatohio Silk
    3
    Vatohio J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 5 33/1
  3. Lando Blue Silk
    6
    Lando Blue p J: Jerome Claudic 5/1
    1. Mister Papy Silk
      14
      Mister Papy J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 20/1
    2. Eclair Du Maffray Silk
      15
      Eclair Du Maffray p J: Steven Pechaire 7 58/10
    3. Paris Do Brasil Silk
      4
      Paris Do Brasil J: Matheo Viel 9 15/1
    4. Ayepaddy Silk
      11
      Ayepaddy J: Adrien Merienne 25/1
    5. Klaus Your Eyes Silk
      9
      Klaus Your Eyes J: Felix De Giles 16/1
    6. Audacieux D'Alin Silk
      1
      Audacieux D'Alin p J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 28/1
    7. Le Sannoisien Silk
      7
      Le Sannoisien b J: Mr Paul Moreau 7 17/2
    8. Beau De Ballon Silk
      8
      Beau De Ballon J: Kevin Nabet 84/10
    9. Charmeuse D'Ainay Silk
      12
      Charmeuse D'Ainay J: Dylan Ubeda 23/1
    10. Kallipso Silk
      10
      Kallipso J: David Brassil 6 65/1
    11. Kroissant Bleu Silk
      2
      Kroissant Bleu b J: Erwan Bureller 14/1
    12. Tribalion Silk
      13
      Tribalion p J: Corentin Smeulders 7 15/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 1/2, 1, 5
Runners: 15

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Tijaary (FR) Silk
    2
    Tijaary (FR) J: Mr Alex Chadwick 8/13F
  2. Izenterisky (GB) Silk
    5
    Izenterisky (GB) J: Mr Barry Adams 3/1
  3. Ameed (GB) Silk
    3
    Ameed (GB) b J: Miss Antonia Peck 5/2
    1. Munawarra (GB) Silk
      8
      Munawarra (GB) h J: Mr Stephen Harrison 5/1
    2. Kayack (GB) Silk
      1
      Kayack (GB) J: Mr Nath McCann 5 14/1
    3. Elm Avicii (GB) Silk
      4
      Elm Avicii (GB) J: Mr D Turner 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Crahck (FR) Silk
    4
    Crahck (FR) J: Mr D Turner 15/8
  2. Kamikaze (GB) Silk
    1
    Kamikaze (GB) J: Mr James W Harding 7/2
  3. Zayin Zachilles (GB) Silk
    2
    Zayin Zachilles (GB) b J: Mr Will Pettis 6/1
    1. Elyassaat (FR) Silk
      7
      Elyassaat (FR) J: Mr William Humphrey 3 6/1
    2. Bin Al Reeh (GB) Silk
      3
      Bin Al Reeh (GB) J: Mr Mike Palmer 5 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Ms B Deutrom
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Jadaayil (FR) Silk
    4
    Jadaayil (FR) p J: Miss Antonia Peck 11/4
  2. Al Kashaaf (GB) Silk
    5
    Al Kashaaf (GB) J: Mr Stephen Harrison 4/1
  3. Mazyoonah (GB) Silk
    2
    Mazyoonah (GB) h J: Miss Joanna Mason 2/1
    1. Al Muthana (GB) Silk
      1
      Al Muthana (GB) h J: Mr Simon Walker 7/4F
    2. Kayclaire (GB) Silk
      6
      Kayclaire (GB) p J: Mr William Humphrey 3 9/2
    3. Samawaat (GB) Silk
      3
      Samawaat (GB) J: Mr D Turner 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 9
Runners: 6

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Stonehenge (GB) Silk
    7
    Stonehenge (GB) J: Mr D Turner 4/1
  2. Johara Bint Shuwaiman (GB) Silk
    4
    Johara Bint Shuwaiman (GB) v J: Mr Alex Chadwick 13/2
  3. Nicsar Diamond Jubilee (GB) Silk
    6
    Nicsar Diamond Jubilee (GB) p J: Mr James W Harding 7/2
    1. Callymay (GB) Silk
      1
      Callymay (GB) p J: Mr Simon Walker 7/2
    2. My Boy Sam (GB) Silk
      9
      My Boy Sam (GB) p J: Miss Joanna Mason 7/1
    3. Mulan (GB) Silk
      5
      Mulan (GB) J: Miss Kaitlen Robinson 5 20/1
    4. Kaynoo (GB) Silk
      8
      Kaynoo (GB) J: Mr Nath McCann 5 3/1F
    5. Deena Bint Krayaan (GB) Silk
      3
      Deena Bint Krayaan (GB) J: Mr Mike Palmer 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mr P J Hammersley
Distances: 6, 16, 10
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Abiyah Athbah (GB) Silk
    2
    Abiyah Athbah (GB) J: Mr D Turner 4/5F
  2. Jaahez (FR) Silk
    1
    Jaahez (FR) J: Miss Antonia Peck 7/4
  3. Falcon Du Roc'h (FR) Silk
    5
    Falcon Du Roc'h (FR) J: Mr Mike Palmer 5 6/1
    1. Al Bustan (GB) Silk
      3
      Al Bustan (GB) J: Mr Stephen Harrison 6/1
    2. Arwen Forta (UAE) Silk
      4
      Arwen Forta (UAE) J: Miss Hayley Lewis 5 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mr P J Hammersley
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Anfaas (GB) Silk
    1
    Anfaas (GB) J: Mr Stephen Harrison EvensF
  2. Taqdeeraat (FR) Silk
    2
    Taqdeeraat (FR) J: Mr Simon Walker 6/4
  3. Naishaan (FR) Silk
    3
    Naishaan (FR) hv J: Mr Alex Chadwick 5/2
Winning Trainer: Mr Philip Collington
Distances: shd, 1
Runners: 3

17:25 Wolverhampton (AW) (GB)

Full Result
  1. Farhaa (GB) Silk
    2
    Farhaa (GB) J: Miss Joanna Mason 6/4
  2. Rafeef (FR) Silk
    3
    Rafeef (FR) v J: Miss Antonia Peck 9/2
  3. Halib Des Forges (FR) Silk
    1
    Halib Des Forges (FR) J: Mr Stephen Harrison EvensF
Winning Trainer: Mr James Owen
Distances: nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 3

14:45 Turffontein Standside

Full Result
  1. Barahin Silk
    3 (11)
    Barahin J: Anton Marcus 17/10F
  2. Shenanigans Silk
    11 (5)
    Shenanigans t J: L Hewitson 5/1
  3. Captain And Master Silk
    5 (9)
    Captain And Master t J: R Danielson 17/1
    1. The Dazzler Silk
      6 (3)
      The Dazzler J: R Simons 11/1
    2. Soldier On Silk
      7 (2)
      Soldier On J: Diego De Gouveia 13/1
    3. Flying Fable Silk
      9 (12)
      Flying Fable J: M Van Rensburg 33/1
    4. Infamous Fox Silk
      1 (8)
      Infamous Fox J: M Byleveld 5/1
    5. Being Fabulous Silk
      10 (4)
      Being Fabulous t J: Calvin Habib 33/1
    6. Royal Italian Silk
      12 (1)
      Royal Italian J: L J Ferraris 66/1
    7. Hero's Honour Silk
      2 (7)
      Hero's Honour J: D Schwarz 15/2
    8. Arctica Silk
      4 (6)
      Arctica b J: Ryan Munger 50/1
    9. Banner Hill Silk
      8 (10)
      Banner Hill J: C Maujean 55/1
Winning Trainer: M F De Kock
Distances: 1, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

16:40 Hoppegarten

Full Result
  1. Akribie Silk
    1 (9)
    Akribie J: Adrie de Vries 5/1
  2. Satomi Silk
    7 (6)
    Satomi J: Rene Piechulek 199/10
  3. Stex Silk
    9 (5)
    Stex J: Wladimir Panov 203/10
    1. Anna Pivola Silk
      2 (4)
      Anna Pivola J: Maxim Pecheur 23/5
    2. Whispering Angel Silk
      10 (2)
      Whispering Angel J: Martin Seidl 7/2
    3. Shining Pass Silk
      8 (8)
      Shining Pass J: Eduardo Pedroza 12/5F
    4. Global Cloud Silk
      5 (10)
      Global Cloud J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 43/5
    5. Guardian Fay Silk
      6 (3)
      Guardian Fay J: Filip Minarik 13/2
Winning Trainer: Markus Klug
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

20:20 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Lady's Island Silk
    4 (2)
    Lady's Island b J: Emisael Jaramillo 7/10F
  2. Catharsis Silk
    5 (3)
    Catharsis b J: Jeffrey Sanchez 22/5
  3. Violent Times Silk
    3 (1)
    Violent Times J: Edgard J Zayas 9/5
    1. Coastal Sea Silk
      7 (5)
      Coastal Sea J: Omar Hernandez 41/1
    2. Reagan's Rose Silk
      6 (4)
      Reagan's Rose J: Samy Camacho 108/10
Winning Trainer: Georgina Baxter
Distances: 9, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

22:28 Woodbine

Full Result
  1. Summer Sunday Silk
    6 (6)
    Summer Sunday J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez 6/4F
  2. Katie Baby Silk
    5 (5)
    Katie Baby J: Eurico Rosa Da Silva 37/10
  3. Alnilah Silk
    1 (1)
    Alnilah J: Kirk Johnson 29/1
    1. Sly Beauty Silk
      4 (4)
      Sly Beauty J: Patrick Husbands 99/10
    2. Silent Sonet Silk
      2 (2)
      Silent Sonet J: D J Moran 66/10
    3. Crazy Sweet Silk
      3 (3)
      Crazy Sweet J: Steven Ronald Bahen 166/10
    4. Straitouttapopcorn Silk
      8 (8)
      Straitouttapopcorn J: Alan Garcia 198/10
    5. Devine Mischief Silk
      7 (7)
      Devine Mischief b J: Luis Contreras 15/4
Winning Trainer: Stuart C Simon
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 8
Please Gamble Responsibly
0