13:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Love Dreams Silk
    1 (3)
    Love Dreams v J: Franny Norton 2/1F
  2. Byron's Choice Silk
    4 (2)
    Byron's Choice J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
  3. Qaysar Silk
    3 (4)
    Qaysar J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    1. Zap Silk
      2 (6)
      Zap J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    2. Poet's Dawn Silk
      8 (8)
      Poet's Dawn J: David Allan 9/1
    3. Rousayan Silk
      6 (5)
      Rousayan h J: Ben Sanderson 5 6/1
    4. Elerfaan Silk
      5 (7)
      Elerfaan J: Phil Dennis 9/2
    5. Big Storm Coming Silk
      7 (1)
      Big Storm Coming J: Dougie Costello 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Liberty Beach Silk
    4 (8)
    Liberty Beach J: David Allan 11/2
  2. Rose Of Kildare Silk
    5 (3)
    Rose Of Kildare J: Franny Norton 9/4F
  3. Moon Of Love Silk
    8 (2)
    Moon Of Love J: Barry McHugh 4/1
    1. Lady Quickstep Silk
      3 (4)
      Lady Quickstep J: Dougie Costello 7/1
    2. Bella Brazil Silk
      1 (1)
      Bella Brazil J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    3. Yarrow Gate Silk
      7 (7)
      Yarrow Gate J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    4. Three Coins Silk
      6 (5)
      Three Coins J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    5. Execlusive Silk
      2 (6)
      Execlusive J: Edward Greatrex 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

14:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Shawaaheq Silk
    5 (2)
    Shawaaheq J: Edward Greatrex 6/5F
  2. Spirit Of Lund Silk
    6 (3)
    Spirit Of Lund J: Jamie Gormley 3 5/2
  3. Summer Bride Silk
    8 (6)
    Summer Bride J: David Allan 12/1
    1. Serengeti Song Silk
      4 (7)
      Serengeti Song J: Harrison Shaw 5 4/1
    2. Guarded Secret Silk
      7 (8)
      Guarded Secret J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    3. Cuba Ruba Silk
      1 (5)
      Cuba Ruba J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    4. Immoral Silk
      3 (4)
      Immoral J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    5. Ganton Eagle Silk
      2 (1)
      Ganton Eagle J: Nathan Evans 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 8

15:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Summer Sands Silk
    6 (5)
    Summer Sands J: Barry McHugh 11/4
  2. Oh Purple Reign Silk
    1 (6)
    Oh Purple Reign J: Pat Dobbs 5/4F
  3. Dream Shot Silk
    3 (2)
    Dream Shot J: David Allan 7/2
    1. Xcelente Silk
      2 (3)
      Xcelente J: Franny Norton 13/2
    2. Rodnee Tee Silk
      4 (1)
      Rodnee Tee J: Cam Hardie 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Brother McGonagall Silk
    4 (13)
    Brother McGonagall J: David Allan 6/1C
  2. Beverley Bullet Silk
    16 (5)
    Beverley Bullet p J: Phil Dennis 10/1
  3. Harvest Day Silk
    7 (15)
    Harvest Day t J: Josh Quinn 7 20/1
    1. Twin Appeal Silk
      5 (1)
      Twin Appeal p J: Gemma Tutty 3 6/1C
    2. Straight Ash Silk
      14 (10)
      Straight Ash J: Ben Robinson 3 12/1
    3. Mustaqbal Silk
      2 (7)
      Mustaqbal J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    4. Magic City Silk
      10 (17)
      Magic City J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    5. Storm Ahead Silk
      8 (11)
      Storm Ahead b J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    6. Anchises Silk
      13 (8)
      Anchises J: Harrison Shaw 5 14/1
    7. Highlight Reel Silk
      1 (12)
      Highlight Reel J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
    8. International Law Silk
      9 (16)
      International Law J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    9. Laqab Silk
      17 (4)
      Laqab J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    10. Bibbidibobbidiboo Silk
      15 (14)
      Bibbidibobbidiboo J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    11. Singing Sheriff Silk
      12 (2)
      Singing Sheriff J: Liam Keniry 6/1C
    12. Bhodi Silk
      11 (9)
      Bhodi h J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    13. Blindingly Silk
      6 (3)
      Blindingly J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    14. First Flight Silk
      3 (6)
      First Flight J: Kieran Schofield 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 17

16:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Archie Perkins Silk
    3 (2)
    Archie Perkins J: Rowan Scott 3 4/1
  2. Bit Of A Quirke Silk
    10 (8)
    Bit Of A Quirke b J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
  3. Ventura Gold Silk
    2 (4)
    Ventura Gold J: Jack Garritty 5/1
    1. Ideal Candy Silk
      5 (5)
      Ideal Candy J: Gemma Tutty 3 3/1F
    2. Indomeneo Silk
      1 (3)
      Indomeneo J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
    3. Placebo Effect Silk
      6 (7)
      Placebo Effect J: Ben Robinson 3 11/2
    4. Ad Libitum Silk
      4 (10)
      Ad Libitum J: Ben Sanderson 5 16/1
    5. Near Kettering Silk
      8 (9)
      Near Kettering t J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Bollin Joan Silk
      9 (1)
      Bollin Joan p J: David Allan 14/1
    7. King Of Naples Silk
      11 (6)
      King Of Naples h J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    8. Spark Of War Silk
      12 (11)
      Spark Of War p J: Franny Norton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 4, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ollivander Silk
    4 (10)
    Ollivander v J: Conor McGovern 3 6/1
  2. Beryl The Petal Silk
    2 (1)
    Beryl The Petal J: Cam Hardie 7/2F
  3. Abie's Hollow Silk
    7 (5)
    Abie's Hollow J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    1. Strawberry Jack Silk
      1 (12)
      Strawberry Jack tv J: Jessica Cooley 7 5/1
    2. Smashing Lass Silk
      12 (3)
      Smashing Lass p J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    3. Biscuit Queen Silk
      13 (2)
      Biscuit Queen b J: Kieran Schofield 7 14/1
    4. Rich Approach Silk
      5 (7)
      Rich Approach J: David Allan 9/2
    5. Raypeteafterme Silk
      9 (9)
      Raypeteafterme t J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    6. Lexikon Silk
      11 (6)
      Lexikon J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/1
    7. Mo Emmad Ali Silk
      3 (4)
      Mo Emmad Ali h J: Barry McHugh 4/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Hunterwali Silk
    6 (6)
    Hunterwali J: Phil Dennis 10/1
  2. Mac Ailey Silk
    7 (8)
    Mac Ailey J: David Allan 10/1
  3. House Deposit Silk
    5 (10)
    House Deposit t J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    1. Donnago Silk
      10 (3)
      Donnago J: Kieran Schofield 7 25/1
    2. Separable Silk
      11 (4)
      Separable p J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    3. Supreme Dream Silk
      12 (1)
      Supreme Dream J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    4. Ventura Glory Silk
      3 (9)
      Ventura Glory p J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
    5. Blazing Dreams Silk
      8 (11)
      Blazing Dreams p J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    6. Dream Chick Silk
      9 (7)
      Dream Chick J: Barry McHugh 8/1
    7. Northern Footsteps Silk
      13 (13)
      Northern Footsteps p J: Jamie Gormley 3 80/1
    8. Desert Lantern Silk
      4 (2)
      Desert Lantern v J: Franny Norton 11/4F
    9. Dabouk Silk
      2 (12)
      Dabouk J: Cam Hardie 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 7, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mind The Crack Silk
    3 (6)
    Mind The Crack J: Jason Hart 5/2
  2. Cormier Silk
    6 (1)
    Cormier J: David Egan 11/2
  3. Alhaazm Silk
    4 (3)
    Alhaazm J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
    1. Paradise Boy Silk
      5 (4)
      Paradise Boy J: David Probert 11/4
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Klassique Silk
    5 (4)
    Klassique J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  2. True Self Silk
    9 (7)
    True Self J: Colin Keane 8/11F
  3. Pilaster Silk
    8 (9)
    Pilaster J: David Egan 7/1
    1. Magnolia Springs Silk
      6 (6)
      Magnolia Springs J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    2. Dance Legend Silk
      2 (2)
      Dance Legend J: David Probert 11/1
    3. Jedhi Silk
      3 (5)
      Jedhi J: Graham Lee 14/1
    4. Mrs Sippy Silk
      7 (1)
      Mrs Sippy J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    5. Jet Streaming Silk
      4 (8)
      Jet Streaming J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Maid In India Silk
    6 (8)
    Maid In India J: Tom Eaves 9/1
  2. Lady In France Silk
    9 (2)
    Lady In France J: Ben Curtis 20/1
  3. Tarboosh Silk
    3 (9)
    Tarboosh J: Graham Lee 7/2
    1. Stake Acclaim Silk
      2 (3)
      Stake Acclaim J: Robert Winston 100/30
    2. Dave Dexter Silk
      5 (5)
      Dave Dexter J: Harry Bentley 6/1
    3. Intense Romance Silk
      4 (7)
      Intense Romance J: Gerald Mosse 3/1F
    4. Treasure Me Silk
      8 (1)
      Treasure Me v J: Jamie Spencer 15/2
    5. One Last Night Silk
      7 (4)
      One Last Night h J: Jim Crowley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Safe Voyage Silk
    8 (3)
    Safe Voyage J: Jason Hart 5/4F
  2. Suedois Silk
    10 (4)
    Suedois J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  3. Snazzy Jazzy Silk
    1 (8)
    Snazzy Jazzy J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    1. Shepherd Market Silk
      12 (2)
      Shepherd Market J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    2. Mitchum Swagger Silk
      7 (12)
      Mitchum Swagger J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    3. Keyser Soze Silk
      4 (9)
      Keyser Soze J: Graham Lee 25/1
    4. Breton Rock Silk
      2 (10)
      Breton Rock J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    5. Burnt Sugar Silk
      3 (1)
      Burnt Sugar J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    6. Mankib Silk
      6 (11)
      Mankib J: Jim Crowley 3/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Cold Stare Silk
    7 (16)
    Cold Stare t J: Harry Bentley 12/1
  2. Lord Oberon Silk
    2 (3)
    Lord Oberon J: Clifford Lee 11/2
  3. Camacho Chief Silk
    3 (8)
    Camacho Chief J: Paula Muir 5 10/1
    1. Diamond Dougal Silk
      11 (11)
      Diamond Dougal J: David Egan 7/1
    2. Growl Silk
      8 (6)
      Growl p J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    3. Bernardo O'Reilly Silk
      10 (4)
      Bernardo O'Reilly J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
    4. Confessional Silk
      16 (14)
      Confessional e/s J: Jason Hart 11/1
    5. Admirality Silk
      6 (15)
      Admirality J: Ben Curtis 5/1F
    6. Dark Defender Silk
      15 (13)
      Dark Defender J: David Probert 14/1
    7. Reflektor Silk
      9 (5)
      Reflektor J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
    8. Aeolus Silk
      12 (1)
      Aeolus J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    9. Savalas Silk
      4 (9)
      Savalas J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    10. Captain Colby Silk
      14 (17)
      Captain Colby J: Graham Lee 40/1
    11. Soie D'Leau Silk
      17 (7)
      Soie D'Leau J: Robert Winston 28/1
    12. Gymkhana Silk
      5 (10)
      Gymkhana J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Came From The Dark Silk
    9 (6)
    Came From The Dark J: Gerald Mosse 9/1
  2. Glorious Emaraty Silk
    8 (1)
    Glorious Emaraty J: Hector Crouch 25/1
  3. Whelans Way Silk
    7 (3)
    Whelans Way J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Vee Man Ten Silk
      12 (5)
      Vee Man Ten J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    2. Pendleton Silk
      2 (14)
      Pendleton J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4F
    3. The Night Watch Silk
      1 (12)
      The Night Watch J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    4. Autumn Flight Silk
      13 (8)
      Autumn Flight J: Andrew Elliott 33/1
    5. Phosphor Silk
      6 (11)
      Phosphor b J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    6. Wild Edric Silk
      5 (13)
      Wild Edric J: Jane Elliott 3 8/1
    7. Kodi King Silk
      14 (9)
      Kodi King J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    8. Requited Silk
      10 (10)
      Requited J: Graham Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 4 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Finoah Silk
    5 (13)
    Finoah v J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
  2. Zip Silk
    11 (12)
    Zip J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
  3. Wise Counsel Silk
    2 (1)
    Wise Counsel J: Daniel Tudhope 11/8F
    1. Sparklealot Silk
      4 (5)
      Sparklealot J: Trevor Whelan 9/2
    2. Red Bravo Silk
      9 (8)
      Red Bravo J: Robert Winston 8/1
    3. Indomitable Silk
      6 (3)
      Indomitable J: David Probert 9/1
    4. Indian Viceroy Silk
      8 (11)
      Indian Viceroy J: Gerald Mosse 7/1
    5. Gospel Silk
      3 (4)
      Gospel J: Scott McCullagh 5 20/1
    6. Ellheidi Silk
      13 (10)
      Ellheidi v J: David Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

13:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Romsey Silk
    10 (2)
    Romsey J: P J McDonald 10/11F
  2. Blausee Silk
    8 (9)
    Blausee J: Danny Brock 10/1
  3. The Lazy Monkey Silk
    7 (4)
    The Lazy Monkey J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    1. Hashtagmetoo Silk
      2 (6)
      Hashtagmetoo J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    2. Pink Tulip Silk
      3 (5)
      Pink Tulip J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
    3. Callipygian Silk
      5 (10)
      Callipygian J: Cieren Fallon 7 20/1
    4. Boston Girl Silk
      4 (7)
      Boston Girl J: Robert Havlin 33/1
    5. Lightning Bug Silk
      9 (8)
      Lightning Bug J: Kieren Fox 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Constanzia Silk
    4 (1)
    Constanzia J: Nicola Currie 7/1
  2. Space Ace Silk
    6 (6)
    Space Ace J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  3. Ossco Silk
    3 (2)
    Ossco J: Sean Levey 20/1
    1. Red Maharani Silk
      5 (4)
      Red Maharani J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    2. Boasty Silk
      1 (5)
      Boasty J: Stevie Donohoe 6/1
    3. Mungo's Quest Silk
      2 (3)
      Mungo's Quest J: Kieren Fox 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 6

15:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Solar Heights Silk
    10 (8)
    Solar Heights v J: P J McDonald 6/1
  2. Dragon Sun Silk
    4 (9)
    Dragon Sun J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. New Jazz Silk
    5 (10)
    New Jazz J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    1. Jilbaab Silk
      2 (1)
      Jilbaab J: James Sullivan 5/1
    2. Prince Of Harts Silk
      3 (13)
      Prince Of Harts J: Charles Bishop 5/1
    3. Onebaba Silk
      8 (4)
      Onebaba v J: Cameron Noble 3 9/2F
    4. Bay Of Naples Silk
      7 (2)
      Bay Of Naples J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    5. Startego Silk
      12 (6)
      Startego J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    6. Kings Royal Hussar Silk
      11 (11)
      Kings Royal Hussar J: Tom Queally 14/1
    7. Mitigator Silk
      13 (3)
      Mitigator J: Brett Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 4 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. War Glory Silk
    2 (1)
    War Glory J: Sean Levey 5/1
  2. Qaroun Silk
    9 (10)
    Qaroun J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Nicklaus Silk
    4 (5)
    Nicklaus J: Cieren Fallon 7 16/1
    1. Bless Him Silk
      3 (11)
      Bless Him h J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    2. Name The Wind Silk
      8 (2)
      Name The Wind J: P J McDonald 2/1F
    3. Commander Han Silk
      10 (3)
      Commander Han J: Sam James 6/1
    4. Apex King Silk
      7 (7)
      Apex King J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    5. Hot Team Silk
      5 (8)
      Hot Team v J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    6. Goring Silk
      1 (4)
      Goring v J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    7. Bacacarat Silk
      11 (9)
      Bacacarat J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    8. Bubble And Squeak Silk
      6 (6)
      Bubble And Squeak J: Gary Mahon 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 11

16:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lord Riddiford Silk
    7 (1)
    Lord Riddiford J: P J McDonald 7/2
  2. Tropics Silk
    2 (8)
    Tropics h J: Joey Haynes 20/1
  3. Encore D'Or Silk
    1 (9)
    Encore D'Or J: Dylan Hogan 5 25/1
    1. Udontdodou Silk
      8 (7)
      Udontdodou J: Philip Prince 20/1
    2. Royal Birth Silk
      4 (5)
      Royal Birth t J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    3. Poyle Vinnie Silk
      9 (3)
      Poyle Vinnie J: James Sullivan 8/1
    4. Saaheq Silk
      6 (6)
      Saaheq J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 8/1
    5. Venturous Silk
      10 (10)
      Venturous J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    6. Cowboy Soldier Silk
      5 (4)
      Cowboy Soldier J: Hayley Turner 11/4F
    7. A Momentofmadness Silk
      3 (2)
      A Momentofmadness h J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

16:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Neon Sea Silk
    4 (5)
    Neon Sea J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  2. Impulsion Silk
    2 (1)
    Impulsion J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
  3. Porcelain Girl Silk
    6 (2)
    Porcelain Girl J: Sara Del Fabbro 7 33/1
    1. With Caution Silk
      5 (6)
      With Caution J: P J McDonald 6/1
    2. Lorton Silk
      1 (4)
      Lorton J: Danny Redmond 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1/2, 2, nse
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Durrell Silk
    5 (8)
    Durrell J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
  2. Ironclad Silk
    7 (9)
    Ironclad J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
  3. Dante's View Silk
    3 (10)
    Dante's View J: P J McDonald 12/1
    1. Dilmun Dynasty Silk
      4 (1)
      Dilmun Dynasty J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
    2. Crimewave Silk
      2 (11)
      Crimewave J: Dylan Hogan 5 8/1
    3. Gallatin Silk
      14 (14)
      Gallatin J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    4. Red Secret Silk
      10 (13)
      Red Secret J: Brett Doyle 25/1
    5. Star Talent Silk
      12 (7)
      Star Talent J: Tom Queally 66/1
    6. Jaidaa Silk
      15 (2)
      Jaidaa J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    7. Second Sight Silk
      11 (6)
      Second Sight J: Aled Beech 7 80/1
    8. Ned Pepper Silk
      9 (3)
      Ned Pepper J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 66/1
    9. Thespinningwheel Silk
      1 (5)
      Thespinningwheel J: Royston Ffrench 80/1
    10. Isaac Murphy Silk
      8 (12)
      Isaac Murphy J: Robbie Downey 80/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Awe Silk
    7 (5)
    Awe J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
  2. Blown By Wind Silk
    1 (8)
    Blown By Wind J: James Doyle 6/1
  3. Mr Diamond Silk
    11 (6)
    Mr Diamond J: Royston Ffrench 10/1
    1. Gabrial The Wire Silk
      10 (4)
      Gabrial The Wire J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    2. Flashcard Silk
      5 (3)
      Flashcard J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    3. Jack's Point Silk
      3 (9)
      Jack's Point J: Jason Watson 8/1
    4. Sunsprite Silk
      2 (11)
      Sunsprite J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    5. After John Silk
      9 (12)
      After John J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    6. Regular Silk
      12 (10)
      Regular v J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    7. Athmad Silk
      4 (2)
      Athmad J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    8. Riviera Nights Silk
      6 (7)
      Riviera Nights J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    9. The Great Heir Silk
      8 (1)
      The Great Heir J: Shane Gray 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

14:45 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Red Galileo Silk
    1 (4)
    Red Galileo h J: Adam Kirby 8/1
  2. Speedo Boy Silk
    9 (8)
    Speedo Boy J: Jason Watson 11/1
  3. Proschema Silk
    2 (16)
    Proschema J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    1. What A Welcome Silk
      7 (10)
      What A Welcome J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    2. Billy Ray Silk
      12 (2)
      Billy Ray J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    3. Ashington Silk
      13 (9)
      Ashington v J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    4. The Grand Visir Silk
      4 (6)
      The Grand Visir t J: Shane Gray 33/1
    5. Theglasgowwarrior Silk
      11 (11)
      Theglasgowwarrior J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
    6. Melting Dew Silk
      5 (13)
      Melting Dew J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    7. Restorer Silk
      6 (14)
      Restorer J: Darragh Keenan 5 14/1
    8. Spirit Ridge Silk
      10 (17)
      Spirit Ridge J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1F
    9. Fire Jet Silk
      17 (7)
      Fire Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
    10. Great Hall Silk
      15 (1)
      Great Hall J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    11. Lissitzky Silk
      16 (5)
      Lissitzky p J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
    12. Amazing Red Silk
      3 (15)
      Amazing Red J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Visinari Silk
    8 (7)
    Visinari J: Ryan Moore 10/1
  2. Ottoman Court Silk
    6 (10)
    Ottoman Court p J: James Doyle 11/8F
  3. Clareyblue Silk
    1 (5)
    Clareyblue J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    1. Daily Times Silk
      10 (6)
      Daily Times J: Nicky Mackay 9/2
    2. Will To Win Silk
      9 (2)
      Will To Win J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    3. Little Brown Trout Silk
      3 (3)
      Little Brown Trout J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    4. Dorset Blue Silk
      2 (4)
      Dorset Blue J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    5. Maysong Silk
      5 (8)
      Maysong J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    6. Strait Of Hormuz Silk
      7 (9)
      Strait Of Hormuz J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    7. Looktothelight Silk
      4 (1)
      Looktothelight J: Adam Kirby 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 1/2, 10, hd
Runners: 10

15:55 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Flavius Titus Silk
    10 (9)
    Flavius Titus J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1F
  2. Louie De Palma Silk
    12 (11)
    Louie De Palma J: Adam Kirby 9/1
  3. Spanish City Silk
    9 (8)
    Spanish City J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    1. Reputation Silk
      7 (1)
      Reputation J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    2. Embour Silk
      13 (13)
      Embour J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    3. Wentworth Falls Silk
      8 (2)
      Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    4. Swiss Knight Silk
      14 (10)
      Swiss Knight t J: Jason Watson 25/1
    5. Staxton Silk
      6 (4)
      Staxton J: Shane Gray 17/2
    6. Aces Silk
      11 (5)
      Aces tp J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    7. Vibrant Chords Silk
      2 (15)
      Vibrant Chords J: James Doyle 16/1
    8. Teruntum Star Silk
      4 (7)
      Teruntum Star p J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    9. Merhoob Silk
      1 (3)
      Merhoob J: Darragh Keenan 5 22/1
    10. Flying Pursuit Silk
      5 (14)
      Flying Pursuit p J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 1, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Nonchalance Silk
    4 (6)
    Nonchalance J: Frankie Dettori 4/5F
  2. Flarepath Silk
    3 (8)
    Flarepath J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Nazeef Silk
    10 (2)
    Nazeef J: Nicky Mackay 12/1
    1. Daring Venture Silk
      2 (13)
      Daring Venture J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    2. Visionara Silk
      14 (5)
      Visionara J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    3. Sharqeyya Silk
      13 (11)
      Sharqeyya J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    4. Red Romance Silk
      12 (9)
      Red Romance J: Jason Watson 9/1
    5. Raha Silk
      11 (1)
      Raha J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    6. Exning Queen Silk
      6 (3)
      Exning Queen J: Sean Kirrane 7 100/1
    7. Lope Athena Silk
      8 (4)
      Lope Athena J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    8. Peggy McKay Silk
      1 (7)
      Peggy McKay J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    9. Break Of Day Silk
      5 (14)
      Break Of Day J: Georgia Cox 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Gravistas Silk
    4 (2)
    Gravistas J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  2. Holy Kingdom Silk
    3 (7)
    Holy Kingdom J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Great Bear Silk
    1 (5)
    Great Bear J: Jason Watson 3/1
    1. Artistic Language Silk
      5 (3)
      Artistic Language v J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    2. Mr Zoom Zoom Silk
      7 (4)
      Mr Zoom Zoom J: Eoin Walsh 25/1
    3. Top Top Silk
      6 (6)
      Top Top J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    4. Stormwave Silk
      2 (1)
      Stormwave b J: Rob Hornby 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

17:35 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Caradoc Silk
    9 (3)
    Caradoc J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  2. Ventura Knight Silk
    3 (11)
    Ventura Knight J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30
  3. Ayutthaya Silk
    7 (5)
    Ayutthaya J: Shane Gray 11/2
    1. Infrastructure Silk
      6 (10)
      Infrastructure J: Rob Hornby 15/2
    2. Stylehunter Silk
      1 (4)
      Stylehunter b J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1F
    3. Gossip Column Silk
      8 (8)
      Gossip Column J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    4. Lunar Jet Silk
      5 (6)
      Lunar Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

14:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Tango Silk
    7 (6)
    Tango J: Donnacha O'Brien 1/6F
  2. But You Said Silk
    2 (3)
    But You Said J: Shane Foley 7/1
  3. Croughavouke Silk
    3 (2)
    Croughavouke J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    1. Gold Brocade Silk
      4 (5)
      Gold Brocade J: W J Lee 8/1
    2. Artisan Doue Silk
      1 (7)
      Artisan Doue J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    3. Princess Xena Silk
      6 (1)
      Princess Xena J: Ross Coakley 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Royal Lytham Silk
    6 (2)
    Royal Lytham J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
  2. Dark Vader Silk
    1 (1)
    Dark Vader J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
  3. Prince Of Naples Silk
    5 (3)
    Prince Of Naples J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
    1. United Front Silk
      9 (4)
      United Front J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/7F
    2. Jungle Cove Silk
      3 (6)
      Jungle Cove J: Shane Foley 14/1
    3. Simply True Silk
      8 (7)
      Simply True J: W J Lee 40/1
    4. San Pedro Silk
      7 (8)
      San Pedro J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    5. Life And Strife Silk
      4 (9)
      Life And Strife J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    6. Discoland Silk
      2 (5)
      Discoland J: Oisin Orr 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:25 Navan

Full Result
  1. Face Off Silk
    12 (11)
    Face Off J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
  2. Art Of Unity Silk
    2 (10)
    Art Of Unity p J: Shane Crosse 5 6/1
  3. Early Call Silk
    4 (17)
    Early Call t J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
    1. Bonnie Park Silk
      14 (13)
      Bonnie Park t J: Andrew Slattery 7 12/1
    2. Gopsies Daughter Silk
      3 (3)
      Gopsies Daughter tp J: Killian Leonard 3 9/2J
    3. Teddy Boy Silk
      6 (5)
      Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 5 5/1
    4. Takeachancejimmy Silk
      1 (4)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Robbie Colgan 9/2J
    5. Kodiqueen Silk
      10 (8)
      Kodiqueen t J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    6. Gala N Dandy Silk
      13 (12)
      Gala N Dandy J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    7. Brave Display Silk
      7 (1)
      Brave Display v J: Sean P Byrne 10 10/1
    8. Cozy Sky Silk
      18 (16)
      Cozy Sky J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    9. Speirling Ophelia Silk
      9 (6)
      Speirling Ophelia J: Gavin Ryan 7 20/1
    10. Rockafilly Silk
      16 (9)
      Rockafilly b J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    11. Bluesbreaker Silk
      11 (15)
      Bluesbreaker tv J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    12. Blastofmagic Silk
      5 (18)
      Blastofmagic tb J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    13. Lewandowski Silk
      8 (2)
      Lewandowski v J: W J Lee 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charles O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Navan

Full Result
  1. Kerosin Silk
    1 (1)
    Kerosin J: J M Sheridan 10 4/1
  2. Shakespear'sgalley Silk
    6 (10)
    Shakespear'sgalley t J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4F
  3. Charlie Stout Silk
    10 (3)
    Charlie Stout t J: Rory Cleary 10/1
    1. Utah Silk
      2 (2)
      Utah J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    2. Venezia Silk
      4 (8)
      Venezia t J: W J Lee 9/2
    3. Art Of Security Silk
      9 (6)
      Art Of Security tb J: Shane Foley 12/1
    4. Life On Earth Silk
      5 (7)
      Life On Earth J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    5. Kuiper Belt Silk
      8 (9)
      Kuiper Belt tp J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    6. Carbon Dating Silk
      7 (5)
      Carbon Dating J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    7. Prospectus Silk
      3 (4)
      Prospectus p J: Kevin Manning 5/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

16:35 Navan

Full Result
  1. Camphor Silk
    1 (12)
    Camphor J: Shane Foley 11/4
  2. Simply Beautiful Silk
    16 (15)
    Simply Beautiful J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/2
  3. Kiss For A Jewel Silk
    7 (8)
    Kiss For A Jewel J: Oisin Orr 11/10F
    1. Guinevere Silk
      5 (16)
      Guinevere J: W J Lee 13/2
    2. Nan Yehi Silk
      13 (5)
      Nan Yehi J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    3. Istoria Silk
      6 (11)
      Istoria h J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    4. Switch Around Silk
      17 (1)
      Switch Around J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    5. Dawn Of The West Silk
      2 (7)
      Dawn Of The West J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    6. For Your Eyes Silk
      3 (6)
      For Your Eyes J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    7. Monty's Miracle Silk
      12 (9)
      Monty's Miracle J: Colm O'Donoghue 33/1
    8. Miss Moneybags Silk
      11 (14)
      Miss Moneybags t J: Conor Maxwell 3 100/1
    9. Seenit Doneit Next Silk
      15 (10)
      Seenit Doneit Next J: Kevin Manning 66/1
    10. Maggie Thunder Silk
      10 (2)
      Maggie Thunder J: Ross Coakley 50/1
    11. Letham Glen Silk
      8 (3)
      Letham Glen J: Killian Leonard 3 100/1
    12. Maccliff Silk
      9 (17)
      Maccliff h J: Adam Farragher 7 100/1
    13. Grace De Dieu Silk
      4 (4)
      Grace De Dieu J: Rory Cleary 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Navan

Full Result
  1. Magnetic North Silk
    5 (2)
    Magnetic North J: Robbie Colgan 7/1
  2. Onlyhuman Silk
    2 (1)
    Onlyhuman J: Shane Foley 5/4F
  3. Happy Company Silk
    8 (3)
    Happy Company J: Danny Sheehy 5 11/2
    1. Jewel Maker Silk
      4 (4)
      Jewel Maker J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    2. Contrapposto Silk
      3 (7)
      Contrapposto J: Adrian O'Shea 5 16/1
    3. Canary Row Silk
      1 (8)
      Canary Row v J: Andrew Slattery 7 13/2
    4. Cacique Royale Silk
      6 (6)
      Cacique Royale J: W J Lee 10/1
    5. Art Of America Silk
      7 (5)
      Art Of America tb J: Ben Coen 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

17:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Tinandali Silk
    2 (2)
    Tinandali J: Oisin Orr 4/5F
  2. Invasion Day Silk
    1 (1)
    Invasion Day p J: Gary Carroll 4/1
  3. Goddess Silk
    3 (3)
    Goddess J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/4
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 11, 1 3/4
Runners: 3

17:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mime Dance Silk
    6 (2)
    Mime Dance J: Mr Matthew Johnson 7 16/1
  2. Voice Of A Leader Silk
    9 (8)
    Voice Of A Leader J: Miss Chelsea Banham 7 11/2
  3. Captain Marmalade Silk
    11 (6)
    Captain Marmalade J: Mr Charlie Pike 7 8/1
    1. Arctic Flower Silk
      12 (1)
      Arctic Flower J: Mr James Harding 3 25/1
    2. Lord Murphy Silk
      1 (5)
      Lord Murphy tp J: Mr Matthew Ennis 5 14/1
    3. Brecqhou Island Silk
      7 (7)
      Brecqhou Island J: Mr Will Pettis 5 10/1
    4. Navarra Princess Silk
      10 (4)
      Navarra Princess J: Miss Serena Brotherton 2/1F
    5. New Rich Silk
      4 (11)
      New Rich J: Miss Nynke Schilder 7 33/1
    6. Limerick Lord Silk
      2 (3)
      Limerick Lord p J: Mr Ross Birkett 7/1
    7. Perfect Soldier Silk
      3 (9)
      Perfect Soldier v J: Miss Jennifer Pahlman 7 6/1
    8. Haraz Silk
      5 (12)
      Haraz J: Miss Michelle Bryant 5 25/1
    9. Camanche Grey Silk
      8 (10)
      Camanche Grey J: Mr Joshua Scott 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12

18:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Highway Robbery Silk
    14 (6)
    Highway Robbery p J: Sophie Ralston 7 12/1
  2. Elsie Violet Silk
    3 (11)
    Elsie Violet p J: Darragh Keenan 5 25/1
  3. Born Leader Silk
    5 (3)
    Born Leader J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    1. Riverina Silk
      7 (12)
      Riverina J: Mitch Godwin 3 25/1
    2. Robeam Silk
      9 (10)
      Robeam J: Sean Davis 5 6/1
    3. Ginge N Tonic Silk
      12 (14)
      Ginge N Tonic J: Toby Eley 7 16/1
    4. Bader Silk
      4 (4)
      Bader J: Sean Levey 14/1
    5. Chakrii Silk
      8 (13)
      Chakrii J: Cieren Fallon 7 8/1
    6. Land Of Winter Silk
      10 (5)
      Land Of Winter J: Shane Kelly 5/1
    7. Lucky Circle Silk
      13 (7)
      Lucky Circle J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
    8. Padmavati Silk
      1 (1)
      Padmavati J: Nicky Mackay 20/1
    9. Goodwood Sonnet Silk
      2 (8)
      Goodwood Sonnet J: Charles Bishop 4/1F
    10. Keith Silk
      6 (9)
      Keith J: Adam McNamara 10/1
    11. Milistorm Silk
      11 (2)
      Milistorm J: Nicola Currie 66/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

18:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crystal Tribe Silk
    7 (9)
    Crystal Tribe b J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
  2. Temujin Silk
    13 (13)
    Temujin J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
  3. Bartimaeus Silk
    6 (5)
    Bartimaeus J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    1. Twpsyn Silk
      9 (7)
      Twpsyn b J: Theodore Ladd 5 20/1
    2. Fame N Fortune Silk
      12 (2)
      Fame N Fortune J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    3. Purbeck Hills Silk
      10 (3)
      Purbeck Hills J: Sean Levey 16/1
    4. Seven For A Pound Silk
      8 (4)
      Seven For A Pound J: Sean Davis 5 22/1
    5. Petits Fours Silk
      5 (6)
      Petits Fours h J: Nicola Currie 10/1
    6. Irish Art Silk
      1 (11)
      Irish Art J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    7. Shifting Gold Silk
      11 (8)
      Shifting Gold J: Jack Dinsmore 7 33/1
    8. Shamkha Silk
      4 (14)
      Shamkha J: Fergus Sweeney 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

18:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Kingfast Silk
    14 (16)
    Kingfast p J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
  2. Ascot Day Silk
    2 (13)
    Ascot Day p J: Kieran Shoemark 9/4F
  3. And The New Silk
    3 (7)
    And The New J: Ryan Tate 5/2
    1. Sigrid Nansen Silk
      17 (5)
      Sigrid Nansen p J: Andrew Breslin 5 18/1
    2. Khismet Silk
      10 (6)
      Khismet p J: Finley Marsh 3 33/1
    3. Rosie Royale Silk
      5 (9)
      Rosie Royale J: George Wood 25/1
    4. The Lords Walk Silk
      4 (11)
      The Lords Walk p J: Ryan While 5 9/1
    5. Boycie Silk
      12 (1)
      Boycie p J: Georgia Dobie 7 20/1
    6. General Brook Silk
      6 (15)
      General Brook p J: William Cox 3 14/1
    7. Woggle Silk
      16 (4)
      Woggle b J: Isobel Francis 7 33/1
    8. Street Jester Silk
      15 (8)
      Street Jester J: Liam Jones 28/1
    9. Mouchee Silk
      1 (2)
      Mouchee p J: Megan Nicholls 3 66/1
    10. Atlantic King Silk
      9 (10)
      Atlantic King J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 1/2, 2, 5
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

18:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gendarme Silk
    2 (11)
    Gendarme b J: George Wood 7/1
  2. Love And Be Loved Silk
    6 (12)
    Love And Be Loved J: Finley Marsh 3 9/4F
  3. Essenaitch Silk
    8 (4)
    Essenaitch J: Liam Jones 7/2
    1. Creative Talent Silk
      12 (3)
      Creative Talent J: William Cox 3 8/1
    2. Cwynar Silk
      10 (8)
      Cwynar J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
    3. Yorbelucky Silk
      7 (7)
      Yorbelucky t J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    4. Momentarily Silk
      3 (2)
      Momentarily h J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 5

19:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Lili Wen Fach Silk
    5 (1)
    Lili Wen Fach J: Liam Jones 7/2
  2. Go Well Spicy Silk
    2 (6)
    Go Well Spicy J: Ronan Whelan 6/4F
  3. Silver Start Silk
    1 (2)
    Silver Start J: Kieran Shoemark 5/2
    1. Twice As Likely Silk
      7 (7)
      Twice As Likely J: Finley Marsh 3 13/2
    2. Come On Girl Silk
      8 (8)
      Come On Girl J: George Downing 33/1
    3. Red Cinderella Silk
      10 (10)
      Red Cinderella J: John Fahy 33/1
    4. Mayflower Lady Silk
      9 (3)
      Mayflower Lady J: Ryan Tate 33/1
    5. Ohnotanotherone Silk
      6 (9)
      Ohnotanotherone J: William Cox 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Zephyrina Silk
    8 (3)
    Zephyrina J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
  2. Moveonup Silk
    2 (7)
    Moveonup J: William Cox 3 6/1
  3. Quirky Gertie Silk
    7 (8)
    Quirky Gertie J: Ronan Whelan 8/11F
    1. Bonny Blue Silk
      3 (4)
      Bonny Blue J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    2. Denis The Diva Silk
      1 (1)
      Denis The Diva J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    3. Kasuku Silk
      6 (5)
      Kasuku J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    4. Dee Dee Dottie Silk
      4 (2)
      Dee Dee Dottie J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel Kubler
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Bungee Jump Silk
    1 (2)
    Bungee Jump J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
  2. Rock Of Estonia Silk
    2 (9)
    Rock Of Estonia J: Kieran Shoemark 5/2F
  3. Sir Roderic Silk
    5 (4)
    Sir Roderic J: Charlie Bennett 7/2
    1. Eula Varner Silk
      3 (7)
      Eula Varner J: George Wood 8/1
    2. Bristol Missile Silk
      7 (5)
      Bristol Missile J: Ryan Tate 6/1
    3. Kenstone Silk
      4 (8)
      Kenstone p J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
    4. Another Boy Silk
      10 (6)
      Another Boy J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    5. Air Of York Silk
      8 (3)
      Air Of York p J: Liam Jones 12/1
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

20:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. A Sure Welcome Silk
    6 (2)
    A Sure Welcome b J: Ryan Tate 100/30F
  2. Ladweb Silk
    11 (1)
    Ladweb J: George Buckell 3 12/1
  3. National Glory Silk
    12 (10)
    National Glory b J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Union Rose Silk
      5 (6)
      Union Rose p J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    2. Kinglami Silk
      10 (4)
      Kinglami J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    3. Bellevarde Silk
      2 (8)
      Bellevarde J: Seamus Cronin 5 5/1
    4. Crystal Deauville Silk
      8 (11)
      Crystal Deauville v J: William Cox 3 12/1
    5. Swanton Blue Silk
      9 (12)
      Swanton Blue J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 11/2
    6. Glamorous Rocket Silk
      3 (5)
      Glamorous Rocket J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Spearing
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

21:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sovereign State Silk
    8 (7)
    Sovereign State J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
  2. David's Beauty Silk
    6 (1)
    David's Beauty b J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
  3. Glyder Silk
    9 (6)
    Glyder p J: Royston Ffrench 7/2
    1. Jaganory Silk
      4 (5)
      Jaganory v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 17/2
    2. Celerity Silk
      11 (2)
      Celerity v J: William Cox 3 25/1
    3. Edged Out Silk
      2 (4)
      Edged Out J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    4. Hellofagame Silk
      12 (11)
      Hellofagame J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 25/1
    5. Fethiye Boy Silk
      5 (9)
      Fethiye Boy J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4
    6. Babyfact Silk
      7 (3)
      Babyfact p J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Newcombe
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

19:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Ocasio Cortez Silk
    5 (9)
    Ocasio Cortez J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
  2. Microscopic Silk
    7 (5)
    Microscopic J: Nicola Currie 6/1
  3. Lexi The One Silk
    6 (2)
    Lexi The One J: Sean Davis 5 18/1
    1. Santorini Sal Silk
      9 (8)
      Santorini Sal J: Mitch Godwin 3 16/1
    2. Epsom Faithfull Silk
      8 (1)
      Epsom Faithfull J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
    3. Newyorkstateofmind Silk
      1 (7)
      Newyorkstateofmind J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
    4. Luscifer Silk
      4 (3)
      Luscifer J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    5. Knockacurra Silk
      3 (4)
      Knockacurra J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    6. Champagne Highlife Silk
      2 (6)
      Champagne Highlife J: Charles Bishop 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

19:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Chitra Silk
    4 (5)
    Chitra J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
  2. Fairy Stories Silk
    6 (6)
    Fairy Stories J: Sean Davis 5 4/6F
  3. Three Little Birds Silk
    2 (4)
    Three Little Birds J: Jason Watson 10/1
    1. Society Star Silk
      5 (1)
      Society Star J: Brett Doyle 28/1
    2. La Fortuna Silk
      3 (3)
      La Fortuna t J: Joshua Bryan 3 33/1
    3. Justice Lady Silk
      1 (2)
      Justice Lady h J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    4. Firenze Rosa Silk
      7 (7)
      Firenze Rosa J: Nicola Currie 28/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel Kubler
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

20:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Buridan Silk
    1 (1)
    Buridan J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  2. Royal Residence Silk
    4 (9)
    Royal Residence J: P J McDonald 5/4F
  3. Zamjar Silk
    5 (3)
    Zamjar p J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    1. Vegas Boy Silk
      2 (4)
      Vegas Boy t J: Nicola Currie 6/1
    2. Tomily Silk
      8 (7)
      Tomily J: Luke Catton 7 9/1
    3. Burguillos Silk
      9 (5)
      Burguillos p J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

20:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Sashenka Silk
    6 (4)
    Sashenka J: Nicola Currie 6/4F
  2. Elena Silk
    4 (8)
    Elena J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
  3. Colonelle Silk
    8 (6)
    Colonelle J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    1. Nostrovia Silk
      3 (2)
      Nostrovia p J: Jason Watson 5/1
    2. Canford Dancer Silk
      2 (3)
      Canford Dancer p J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    3. Isla Skye Silk
      9 (1)
      Isla Skye J: Darragh Keenan 5 80/1
    4. Al Anaab Silk
      7 (5)
      Al Anaab J: Sophie Ralston 7 100/1
    5. Hurricane Heidi Silk
      1 (9)
      Hurricane Heidi J: Sean Davis 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 1, 2, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

02:10 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Signore Fox Silk
    3 (5)
    Signore Fox J: James McDonald 5/1
  2. Malahide Silk
    9 (7)
    Malahide p J: Michael Cahill 10/1
  3. Ready To Prophet Silk
    7 (9)
    Ready To Prophet J: Timothy Clark 5/1
    1. Jami Lady Silk
      10 (3)
      Jami Lady t J: Ronnie Stewart 6/1
    2. Churning Silk
      11 (10)
      Churning J: Jeff Lloyd 40/1
    3. Humma Humma Silk
      6 (1)
      Humma Humma p J: Corey Brown 9/1
    4. Cyber Attack Silk
      2 (4)
      Cyber Attack J: Blake Shinn 10/1
    5. Plague Stone Silk
      1 (8)
      Plague Stone J: Kerrin McEvoy 2/1F
    6. Plumaro Silk
      8 (6)
      Plumaro b J: Robbie Fradd 50/1
    7. Hostwin Supreme Silk
      4 (2)
      Hostwin Supreme J: Damien Oliver 16/1
Winning Trainer: Peter & Paul Snowden
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

02:45 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Invincibella Silk
    2 (3)
    Invincibella tb J: James McDonald 15/2
  2. Platinum Angel Silk
    12 (4)
    Platinum Angel J: Damien Oliver 30/1
  3. Prompt Response Silk
    1 (8)
    Prompt Response J: Blake Shinn 13/2
    1. Noire Silk
      3 (7)
      Noire J: Kerrin McEvoy 9/1
    2. Sweet Deal Silk
      11 (2)
      Sweet Deal p J: Craig A Williams 9/1
    3. Con Te Partiro Silk
      6 (6)
      Con Te Partiro J: Timothy Clark 16/5
    4. Insensata Silk
      10 (9)
      Insensata p J: Ronnie Stewart 100/1
    5. River Racer Silk
      9 (11)
      River Racer p J: Robbie Fradd 25/1
    6. Siren's Fury Silk
      4 (10)
      Siren's Fury J: Tegan Harrison 40/1
    7. Outback Barbie Silk
      8 (5)
      Outback Barbie b J: Jeff Lloyd 19/10F
    8. Magic Alibi Silk
      7 (1)
      Magic Alibi tb J: Tommy Berry 18/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: hd, 1/2, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

03:20 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Vinland Silk
    15 (10)
    Vinland J: Barend Vorster 20/1
  2. Duca Valentinois Silk
    3 (5)
    Duca Valentinois b J: Timothy Clark 7/1
  3. Order Again Silk
    2 (12)
    Order Again t J: Larry Cassidy 9/2J
    1. Cellarman Silk
      5 (7)
      Cellarman J: Robbie Fradd 40/1
    2. Savacool Silk
      16 (6)
      Savacool b J: Kerrin McEvoy 17/1
    3. Aqua Vite Silk
      14 (13)
      Aqua Vite tb J: Jamie Kah 50/1
    4. Redouble Silk
      8 (2)
      Redouble tb J: Michael Cahill 7/1
    5. Cool Chap Silk
      10 (11)
      Cool Chap J: Jeff Lloyd 20/1
    6. Bergerac Silk
      11 (4)
      Bergerac b J: Brad Stewart 15/2
    7. Niccanova Silk
      6 (8)
      Niccanova J: James Orman 7/1
    8. Mister Sea Wolf Silk
      4 (15)
      Mister Sea Wolf tb J: James McDonald 9/2J
    9. Coldstone Silk
      9 (14)
      Coldstone tb J: Blake Shinn 14/1
    10. Addictive Nature Silk
      7 (16)
      Addictive Nature tb J: Damien Oliver 20/1
    11. Fit For Purpose Silk
      12 (1)
      Fit For Purpose b J: Dale Smith 60/1
    12. Red Colour Silk
      18 (3)
      Red Colour b J: Les Tilley 70/1
    13. Salsonic Silk
      1 (9)
      Salsonic p J: Ronnie Stewart 60/1
Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Distances: hd, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

04:35 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Kolding Silk
    5 (11)
    Kolding J: James McDonald 9/5F
  2. Baccarat Baby Silk
    15 (10)
    Baccarat Baby J: Michael Hellyer 13/1
  3. Pohutukawa Silk
    14 (4)
    Pohutukawa b J: Blake Shinn 4/1
    1. Seabrook Silk
      13 (12)
      Seabrook J: Damien Oliver 15/1
    2. Junipal Silk
      11 (1)
      Junipal b J: John Allen 25/1
    3. Outrageous Silk
      2 (8)
      Outrageous J: Tommy Berry 40/1
    4. Starkers Silk
      10 (5)
      Starkers b J: Sean Cormack 100/1
    5. Leonardo Da Hinchi Silk
      3 (7)
      Leonardo Da Hinchi t J: Brad Rawiller 25/1
    6. Vigor Winner Silk
      8 (3)
      Vigor Winner tv J: Corey Brown 30/1
    7. Zoutori Silk
      4 (14)
      Zoutori J: Craig A Williams 18/1
    8. Ceol Na Mara Silk
      16 (9)
      Ceol Na Mara tb J: Matthew McGillivray 200/1
    9. Agassi Silk
      9 (6)
      Agassi b J: Larry Cassidy 100/1
    10. Ringerdingding Silk
      1 (2)
      Ringerdingding tb J: Brenton Avdulla 3/1
    11. Ocean Waves Silk
      12 (13)
      Ocean Waves J: James Orman 150/1
    12. Crafty Spirit Silk
      7 (15)
      Crafty Spirit b J: Brad Stewart 100/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

05:15 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Prince Fawaz Silk
    7 (4)
    Prince Fawaz b J: Kerrin McEvoy 3/1
  2. Kubrick Silk
    6 (11)
    Kubrick J: John Allen 17/1
  3. Reloaded Silk
    8 (13)
    Reloaded J: James McDonald 11/2
    1. Shadow Hero Silk
      5 (8)
      Shadow Hero b J: Michael Cahill 30/1
    2. Eric The Eel Silk
      10 (12)
      Eric The Eel J: Glen Boss 80/1
    3. Accession Silk
      1 (9)
      Accession J: Blake Shinn 5/2F
    4. Champagne Toots Silk
      15 (14)
      Champagne Toots b J: Craig A Williams 200/1
    5. Strasbourg Silk
      2 (5)
      Strasbourg p J: Tommy Berry 18/5
    6. Ballistic Boy Silk
      11 (7)
      Ballistic Boy b J: Mark Du Plessis 80/1
    7. Southern Swing Silk
      9 (1)
      Southern Swing J: Matthew McGillivray 200/1
    8. Flybridge Silk
      12 (15)
      Flybridge b J: Dale Smith 200/1
    9. Valadyium Silk
      14 (10)
      Valadyium t J: Jamie Kah 200/1
    10. Garibaldi Silk
      4 (3)
      Garibaldi J: Damien Oliver 16/1
    11. Oh Five Glory Silk
      13 (2)
      Oh Five Glory J: Taylor Marshall 150/1
    12. Czarson Silk
      3 (6)
      Czarson tb J: Corey Brown 17/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Cummings
Distances: hd, 2, 1/2
Runners: 15

05:55 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Mr Quickie Silk
    2 (5)
    Mr Quickie b J: John Allen 9/5F
  2. Vow And Declare Silk
    10 (18)
    Vow And Declare J: Damien Oliver 25/1
  3. Aliferous Silk
    15 (17)
    Aliferous J: Brenton Avdulla 12/1
    1. Nobu Silk
      6 (13)
      Nobu t J: Tommy Berry 4/1
    2. Carif Silk
      13 (14)
      Carif b J: Kerrin McEvoy 20/1
    3. Not A Single Cent Silk
      7 (15)
      Not A Single Cent J: Michael Dee 100/1
    4. Grand Bouquet Silk
      18 (10)
      Grand Bouquet J: Matthew McGillivray 60/1
    5. Fun Fact Silk
      3 (6)
      Fun Fact b J: Michael Cahill 20/1
    6. Re Edit Silk
      17 (9)
      Re Edit J: James McDonald 9/2
    7. Declares War Silk
      4 (1)
      Declares War b J: Craig A Williams 20/1
    8. Savvy Oak Silk
      5 (2)
      Savvy Oak tb J: Michael Walker 18/1
    9. Stars Of Carrum Silk
      1 (22)
      Stars Of Carrum b J: Timothy Clark 40/1
    10. Home Made Silk
      19 (12)
      Home Made t J: Jamie Kah 60/1
    11. Mahis Angel Silk
      11 (19)
      Mahis Angel t J: Joe Bowditch 80/1
    12. Trusty Lad Silk
      8 (23)
      Trusty Lad b J: James Orman 100/1
    13. Shiranda Silk
      14 (8)
      Shiranda J: Brad Stewart 200/1
    14. A Man To Match Silk
      9 (20)
      A Man To Match p J: Larry Cassidy 90/1
    15. Lord Arthur Silk
      12 (7)
      Lord Arthur b J: Corey Brown 30/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Stokes
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 5

06:35 Eagle Farm

Full Result
  1. Trekking Silk
    5 (8)
    Trekking J: Kerrin McEvoy 6/1F
  2. Tyzone Silk
    13 (7)
    Tyzone tb J: Tommy Berry 7/1
  3. Endless Drama Silk
    7 (4)
    Endless Drama t J: Leith Innes 10/1
    1. Spright Silk
      8 (10)
      Spright b J: Glen Boss 16/1
    2. Tom Melbourne Silk
      9 (15)
      Tom Melbourne J: Michael Dee 40/1
    3. Viridine Silk
      11 (6)
      Viridine J: Timothy Clark 7/1
    4. Widgee Turf Silk
      4 (11)
      Widgee Turf b J: Billy Egan 7/1
    5. Dollar For Dollar Silk
      6 (14)
      Dollar For Dollar t J: Jamie Kah 40/1
    6. Irithea Silk
      17 (13)
      Irithea p J: Robbie Fradd 30/1
    7. Encryption Silk
      16 (9)
      Encryption b J: Craig A Williams 30/1
    8. The Bostonian Silk
      1 (5)
      The Bostonian J: Michael Cahill 7/1
    9. Pretty In Pink Silk
      18 (2)
      Pretty In Pink J: Robbie Dolan 14/1
    10. Despatch Silk
      3 (1)
      Despatch J: Barend Vorster 18/1
    11. Man Booker Silk
      10 (17)
      Man Booker J: Joe Bowditch 25/1
    12. I'm A Rippa Silk
      14 (12)
      I'm A Rippa b J: Jeff Lloyd 100/1
    13. Deploy Silk
      12 (3)
      Deploy tb J: Brenton Avdulla 20/1
    14. Home Of The Brave Silk
      2 (16)
      Home Of The Brave J: James McDonald 12/1
Winning Trainer: James Cummings
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 6

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Victoriam Silk
    10 (12)
    Victoriam J: A Domeyer 26/5
  2. Solar Billion Silk
    11 (5)
    Solar Billion tb J: Joao Moreira 27/1
  3. Gentle Breeze Silk
    4 (1)
    Gentle Breeze J: Matthew Chadwick 9/1
    1. Bulb Elite Silk
      2 (2)
      Bulb Elite b J: Alfred Chan 10 3/5F
    2. Free View Silk
      6 (7)
      Free View J: Neil Callan 233/1
    3. All You Need Silk
      3 (6)
      All You Need hp J: Matthew Poon 3 66/10
    4. Sweetie Barley Silk
      12 (11)
      Sweetie Barley J: C Y Ho 31/1
    5. Speedy Missile Silk
      8 (3)
      Speedy Missile J: Karis Teetan 77/10
    6. V Chevaliers Silk
      9 (10)
      V Chevaliers he J: T H So 2 240/1
    7. Shanghai Rusky Silk
      7 (8)
      Shanghai Rusky h J: M L Yeung 2 98/1
    8. Break Record Silk
      5 (9)
      Break Record tb J: Chad Schofield 71/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Super Model Silk
    1 (7)
    Super Model t J: Chad Schofield 13/5F
  2. Adonis Silk
    8 (10)
    Adonis he J: Karis Teetan 5/1
  3. Young Empire Silk
    3 (5)
    Young Empire tv J: T H So 2 15/1
    1. Richcity Fortune Silk
      5 (4)
      Richcity Fortune ht J: Alfred Chan 10 11/2
    2. Whisky Knight Silk
      2 (1)
      Whisky Knight tb J: M L Yeung 2 60/1
    3. Show Mission Silk
      7 (6)
      Show Mission tb J: Neil Callan 19/1
    4. Royal Prerogative Silk
      11 (9)
      Royal Prerogative tb J: Matthew Poon 3 16/1
    5. Nashashuk Silk
      12 (8)
      Nashashuk et J: Joao Moreira 31/10
    6. Raichu Silk
      9 (12)
      Raichu t J: A Domeyer 28/1
    7. Test The Stars Silk
      4 (2)
      Test The Stars b J: K C Leung 50/1
    8. Rookie Star Silk
      6 (11)
      Rookie Star h J: Alberto Sanna 59/1
    9. Ambitious Speedy Silk
      10 (3)
      Ambitious Speedy v J: Jack Wong 3 74/10
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: nk, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Thanks Forever Silk
    2 (7)
    Thanks Forever p J: Zac Purton 1/5F
  2. Multimillion Silk
    1 (8)
    Multimillion tb J: Karis Teetan 58/10
  3. Goko Silk
    7 (4)
    Goko tb J: Joao Moreira 16/1
    1. Orionids Silk
      6 (1)
      Orionids ht J: Alberto Sanna 123/1
    2. Wayfoong Vinnie Silk
      8 (2)
      Wayfoong Vinnie h J: Chad Schofield 75/1
    3. Utopia Life Silk
      3 (5)
      Utopia Life b J: C Y Ho 43/5
    4. Sharp Style Silk
      5 (3)
      Sharp Style b J: Matthew Poon 3 92/1
    5. Harbour Alert Silk
      9 (6)
      Harbour Alert b J: K C Leung 58/1
    6. Ka Ying Legend Silk
      4 (9)
      Ka Ying Legend t J: M L Yeung 2 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 9

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Hunter Silk
    6 (4)
    Hurricane Hunter J: Joao Moreira 39/20F
  2. Big Bully Silk
    8 (6)
    Big Bully b J: Neil Callan 11/1
  3. Soccer Master Silk
    2 (5)
    Soccer Master J: C Y Ho 11/1
    1. Liverbird Star Silk
      1 (11)
      Liverbird Star J: K C Leung 23/1
    2. Surewin Silk
      7 (3)
      Surewin b J: Zac Purton 11/5
    3. Fox Cheunger Silk
      4 (7)
      Fox Cheunger t J: A Domeyer 23/1
    4. Lotus Breeze Silk
      10 (14)
      Lotus Breeze tb J: Chad Schofield 12/1
    5. Investor Boom Silk
      14 (13)
      Investor Boom tb J: Jack Wong 3 42/1
    6. Great Son Silk
      5 (10)
      Great Son ht J: Alfred Chan 10 19/1
    7. Keep Going Silk
      11 (8)
      Keep Going b J: Matthew Chadwick 21/1
    8. Lucky Storm Silk
      12 (12)
      Lucky Storm tp J: Karis Teetan 16/1
    9. Xiang Huang Qi Silk
      13 (9)
      Xiang Huang Qi b J: Matthew Poon 3 21/1
    10. Gainfuljet Silk
      9 (2)
      Gainfuljet htb J: M L Yeung 2 34/1
    11. Delight Express Silk
      3 (1)
      Delight Express tb J: Alberto Sanna 183/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Shining Ace Silk
    5 (8)
    Shining Ace b J: Joao Moreira 23/20F
  2. Sun Sun Fa Fa Silk
    4 (4)
    Sun Sun Fa Fa tb J: A Domeyer 79/1
  3. Fantastic Fabio Silk
    2 (9)
    Fantastic Fabio J: Alfred Chan 10 27/1
    1. What A Legend Silk
      8 (5)
      What A Legend hp J: C Y Ho 9/1
    2. Sleep Education Silk
      9 (10)
      Sleep Education b J: Alberto Sanna 25/1
    3. Farm Bumper Silk
      3 (1)
      Farm Bumper J: Matthew Poon 3 14/1
    4. Better Choice Silk
      1 (2)
      Better Choice J: Zac Purton 6/4
    5. Alphabet Invention Silk
      6 (11)
      Alphabet Invention hb J: Jack Wong 3 274/1
    6. Golden Turbo Silk
      7 (6)
      Golden Turbo b J: Neil Callan 132/1
    7. Joy Master Silk
      11 (7)
      Joy Master t J: Karis Teetan 27/1
    8. Best For You Silk
      10 (12)
      Best For You hb J: K C Leung 24/1
    9. Manful Star Silk
      12 (3)
      Manful Star J: Matthew Chadwick 64/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 2, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Good Days I Silk
    6 (10)
    Good Days I tb J: A Domeyer 13/5
  2. Mcqueen Silk
    7 (9)
    Mcqueen J: Alberto Sanna 21/1
  3. Dor Dor Silk
    9 (3)
    Dor Dor h J: Joao Moreira 2/1F
    1. Bundle Of Energy Silk
      13 (12)
      Bundle Of Energy b J: T H So 2 34/1
    2. You Have My Word Silk
      2 (8)
      You Have My Word b J: Karis Teetan 74/10
    3. Shanghai Dragon Silk
      8 (4)
      Shanghai Dragon b J: Matthew Chadwick 9/1
    4. King's Man Silk
      1 (7)
      King's Man v J: Neil Callan 20/1
    5. Garlic Yeah Silk
      5 (6)
      Garlic Yeah b J: Zac Purton 22/5
    6. Sky Gem Silk
      11 (2)
      Sky Gem J: Chad Schofield 143/1
    7. Management Star Silk
      10 (1)
      Management Star tb J: C Y Ho 11/1
    8. Victorious Seeker Silk
      12 (5)
      Victorious Seeker J: M L Yeung 2 260/1
    9. Super Hero Silk
      3 (11)
      Super Hero b J: Jack Wong 3 355/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: hd, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

09:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Private Rocket Silk
    9 (9)
    Private Rocket p J: C Y Ho 7/1
  2. Guy Dragon Silk
    6 (3)
    Guy Dragon t J: Chad Schofield 11/10F
  3. Star Majestic Silk
    7 (1)
    Star Majestic b J: Joao Moreira 16/1
    1. Endearing Silk
      2 (11)
      Endearing tb J: Neil Callan 12/1
    2. Winston's Lad Silk
      8 (6)
      Winston's Lad h J: Jack Wong 3 40/1
    3. Lady First Silk
      11 (5)
      Lady First t J: K C Leung 9/1
    4. Coby Boy Silk
      1 (8)
      Coby Boy b J: M L Yeung 2 19/1
    5. Mr Aldan Silk
      3 (2)
      Mr Aldan tb J: Karis Teetan 123/1
    6. Surrealism Silk
      4 (7)
      Surrealism h J: Alberto Sanna 217/1
    7. King Print Silk
      10 (10)
      King Print b J: T H So 2 206/1
    8. Super Missile Silk
      5 (4)
      Super Missile J: Zac Purton 12/5
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

09:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Empire Star Silk
    3 (8)
    Empire Star b J: Zac Purton 49/20
  2. Gracious Ryder Silk
    2 (9)
    Gracious Ryder b J: C Y Ho 56/10
  3. Winwin Thirtythree Silk
    13 (3)
    Winwin Thirtythree b J: Matthew Poon 3 15/1
    1. Kwai Chung Elite Silk
      11 (2)
      Kwai Chung Elite J: T H So 2 204/1
    2. Mister Monte Silk
      10 (4)
      Mister Monte p J: Jack Wong 3 27/1
    3. Vital Spring Silk
      14 (11)
      Vital Spring t J: Chad Schofield 11/1
    4. Fun Times Silk
      7 (5)
      Fun Times b J: Joao Moreira 21/10F
    5. California Legend Silk
      5 (7)
      California Legend tb J: Alberto Sanna 21/1
    6. The Judge Silk
      1 (1)
      The Judge ht J: Neil Callan 19/1
    7. Ka Ying Brilliance Silk
      4 (12)
      Ka Ying Brilliance hv J: M L Yeung 2 59/10
    8. Red Brick Fighter Silk
      12 (6)
      Red Brick Fighter t J: A Domeyer 140/1
    9. Iron Bravo Silk
      8 (14)
      Iron Bravo t J: K C Leung 96/1
    10. Medic Dragon Silk
      9 (13)
      Medic Dragon h J: Matthew Chadwick 143/1
    11. Victory Song Silk
      6 (10)
      Victory Song J: Karis Teetan 193/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Beauty Energy Silk
    11 (1)
    Beauty Energy tb J: Karis Teetan 27/20F
  2. Circuit Hassler Silk
    10 (6)
    Circuit Hassler htb J: Chad Schofield 11/2
  3. Happy Force Silk
    8 (8)
    Happy Force b J: M L Yeung 2 33/10
    1. Amazing Satchmo Silk
      7 (5)
      Amazing Satchmo b J: A Domeyer 18/1
    2. Mongolian Legend Silk
      5 (4)
      Mongolian Legend J: Matthew Poon 3 19/1
    3. Unicornbaby Silk
      6 (7)
      Unicornbaby J: Alberto Sanna 32/1
    4. Bombay Blitz Silk
      1 (3)
      Bombay Blitz tb J: Joao Moreira 83/10
    5. Starship Silk
      9 (9)
      Starship b J: Matthew Chadwick 31/1
    6. Comfort Life Silk
      3 (2)
      Comfort Life t J: Alfred Chan 10 36/5
    7. Baby Silk
      4 (10)
      Baby h J: K C Leung 72/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

10:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Golden Sixty Silk
    8 (3)
    Golden Sixty J: C Y Ho 4/5F
  2. Mr Croissant Silk
    9 (12)
    Mr Croissant J: Jack Wong 3 13/1
  3. King Of Hearts Silk
    2 (6)
    King Of Hearts tb J: Karis Teetan 35/1
    1. Diamond Brilliant Silk
      12 (2)
      Diamond Brilliant tp J: M L Yeung 2 10/1
    2. Telecom Puma Silk
      1 (9)
      Telecom Puma t J: Neil Callan 37/1
    3. Shouson Silk
      10 (7)
      Shouson b J: Alfred Chan 10 67/1
    4. Winning Feeling Silk
      7 (10)
      Winning Feeling J: Matthew Chadwick 239/1
    5. Speedy Luck Silk
      11 (1)
      Speedy Luck ht J: Matthew Poon 3 95/1
    6. Beauty Spark Silk
      3 (4)
      Beauty Spark tp J: Zac Purton 17/5
    7. Ping Hai Galaxy Silk
      4 (8)
      Ping Hai Galaxy J: Joao Moreira 4/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

12:20 Greyville

Full Result
  1. Kaydens Pride Silk
    7 (6)
    Kaydens Pride J: M Yeni 33/4
  2. Alramz Silk
    3 (3)
    Alramz J: Anton Marcus 9/5F
  3. Bound By Duty Silk
    4 (5)
    Bound By Duty J: Serino Moodley 55/1
    1. Arizona Silk Silk
      9 (10)
      Arizona Silk t J: L J Ferraris 50/1
    2. Special Blend Silk
      8 (11)
      Special Blend J: S Randolph 18/1
    3. Enjoy The View Silk
      5 (7)
      Enjoy The View J: R Fourie 7/1
    4. Straight Silk
      13 (2)
      Straight b J: A Arries 100/1
    5. Ehsaan Silk
      1 (1)
      Ehsaan J: R Simons 33/10
    6. Captain Demonami Silk
      10 (13)
      Captain Demonami J: M Khan 25/1
    7. Agent Murphy Silk
      2 (12)
      Agent Murphy J: Gavin Lerena 20/1
    8. Justfortheepenny Silk
      11 (9)
      Justfortheepenny J: S Veale 44/1
    9. Master Vision Silk
      12 (4)
      Master Vision b J: L Hewitson 44/1
    10. Into The Future Silk
      6 (8)
      Into The Future J: G Wright 13/1
Winning Trainer: N Kotzen
Distances: 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 13

14:20 Greyville

Full Result
  1. Do It Again Silk
    1 (5)
    Do It Again J: R Fourie 15/4
  2. Cirillo Silk
    7 (6)
    Cirillo J: L Hewitson 20/1
  3. Rainbow Bridge Silk
    2 (7)
    Rainbow Bridge J: Anton Marcus 9/5F
    1. Soqrat Silk
      6 (4)
      Soqrat J: R Simons 14/5
    2. Undercover Agent Silk
      3 (1)
      Undercover Agent J: C Orffer 6/1
    3. Lady In Black Silk
      8 (3)
      Lady In Black J: S Veale 28/1
    4. New Caledonia Silk
      5 (8)
      New Caledonia J: Gavin Lerena 50/1
    5. Matador Man Silk
      4 (2)
      Matador Man b J: L J Ferraris 20/1
Winning Trainer: S J Snaith
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 8

15:42 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Trois Mille Silk
    8 (6)
    Trois Mille J: Alexis Badel 59/10
  2. Tudo Bem Silk
    4 (4)
    Tudo Bem J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/2F
  3. Tosen Shauna Silk
    3 (10)
    Tosen Shauna J: Thomas Trullier 3 36/5
    1. Matista Silk
      9 (11)
      Matista J: Vincent Cheminaud 14/1
    2. Imera Silk
      5 (16)
      Imera J: Cristian Demuro 33/1
    3. As Tonic Silk
      7 (14)
      As Tonic J: Maxime Guyon 26/1
    4. Flaming Heart Silk
      15 (3)
      Flaming Heart J: Augustin Madamet 4 69/10
    5. K Club Silk
      1 (5)
      K Club J: Clement Lecoeuvre 9/1
    6. Vulcanus Silk
      10 (7)
      Vulcanus J: Tony Piccone 17/1
    7. Grand Secret Silk
      16 (8)
      Grand Secret b J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 50/1
    8. She's Still Mine Silk
      11 (15)
      She's Still Mine J: Antoine Hamelin 23/1
    9. Vela Silk
      6 (9)
      Vela J: Ronan Thomas 25/1
    10. The Singer Silk
      2 (12)
      The Singer J: Benjamin Marie 5 66/10
    11. La Mirada Silk
      14 (1)
      La Mirada p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 45/1
    12. Scooby Chop Silk
      13 (13)
      Scooby Chop J: Mickael Barzalona 11/1
Winning Trainer: S Cerulis
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:17 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. All Grace Silk
    6 (12)
    All Grace J: Augustin Madamet 8 53/10
  2. I Am A Dream Silk
    9 (4)
    I Am A Dream p J: Mickael Barzalona 53/10
  3. Higo Ogojyo Silk
    8 (2)
    Higo Ogojyo J: Maxime Guyon 79/10
    1. Noble Melody Silk
      10 (11)
      Noble Melody J: Fabrice Veron 57/1
    2. Rosy Life Silk
      4 (10)
      Rosy Life J: Cristian Demuro 11/1
    3. Treeline Silk
      11 (7)
      Treeline J: Aurelien Lemaitre 76/10
    4. Maitresse D'Amour Silk
      12 (8)
      Maitresse D'Amour J: Antoine Hamelin 25/1
    5. Dalkeya Silk
      5 (1)
      Dalkeya J: Stephane Pasquier 11/5F
    6. Queen Flawless Silk
      7 (6)
      Queen Flawless J: Vincent Cheminaud 28/1
    7. Nine Spinney Silk
      3 (9)
      Nine Spinney J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 78/10
    8. Puerto Rico Silk
      1 (5)
      Puerto Rico J: Tony Piccone 35/1
    9. Garmorik Silk
      2 (3)
      Garmorik J: Alexandre Roussel 56/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 12

16:52 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Eagleway Silk
    9 (6)
    Eagleway J: Stephane Pasquier 69/10
  2. Flaming Star Silk
    11 (7)
    Flaming Star J: Julien Guillochon 40/1
  3. Pretty Boy Silk
    3 (2)
    Pretty Boy J: Maxime Guyon 87/10
    1. Milord's Song Silk
      5 (9)
      Milord's Song J: Theo Bachelot 33/10F
    2. Dubai Dominion Silk
      10 (1)
      Dubai Dominion b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 42/1
    3. We Go Silk
      6 (3)
      We Go J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 16/1
    4. Space Traveller Silk
      4 (4)
      Space Traveller J: Cristian Demuro 18/5
    5. Midnight Shine Silk
      7 (11)
      Midnight Shine J: Mickael Barzalona 73/10
    6. Devant Silk
      2 (10)
      Devant J: Vincent Cheminaud 26/5
    7. Barbill Silk
      1 (5)
      Barbill J: J F Egan 13/1
    8. Vintage Brut Silk
      8 (8)
      Vintage Brut p J: Alexis Badel 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 11

17:27 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Crop Over Queen Silk
    14 (7)
    Crop Over Queen J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 25/1
  2. Moni Silk
    13 (8)
    Moni b J: Cyrille Stefan 10/1
  3. Best Spirit Silk
    2 (15)
    Best Spirit p J: Antoine Hamelin 16/1
    1. Black Jak Silk
      7 (11)
      Black Jak J: Tony Piccone 18/1
    2. Hit The Track Jack Silk
      8 (1)
      Hit The Track Jack J: Jeremie Monteiro 6 10/1
    3. Blury Silk
      1 (16)
      Blury J: Thomas Trullier 3 71/10
    4. Actually In Love Silk
      4 (6)
      Actually In Love J: Mickael Barzalona 26/5
    5. Imotep Silk
      6 (9)
      Imotep J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 5/1J
    6. Where Is Charlie Silk
      12 (13)
      Where Is Charlie b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 31/1
    7. Tosen Ciara Silk
      10 (12)
      Tosen Ciara J: Yanis Aouabed 50/1
    8. Dandy Wine Silk
      9 (2)
      Dandy Wine b J: Fabrice Veron 14/1
    9. Mudeer Silk
      3 (5)
      Mudeer J: Cristian Demuro 5/1J
    10. Asturias Road Silk
      15 (14)
      Asturias Road J: Theo Bachelot 16/1
    11. Will Ness Silk
      5 (10)
      Will Ness J: Jerome Moutard 22/1
    12. Deluree Silk
      16 (4)
      Deluree b J: Alexis Pouchin 4 43/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Bertin
Distances: nk, 2, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Maktava Silk
    11 (10)
    Maktava J: Cristian Demuro 58/10
  2. Blue Hills Silk
    8 (11)
    Blue Hills J: Maxime Guyon 41/10
  3. Dance With Stars Silk
    4 (9)
    Dance With Stars J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/5F
    1. Ziggy Starman Silk
      5 (1)
      Ziggy Starman J: Fabrice Veron 11/1
    2. Blue Diamond Silk
      2 (2)
      Blue Diamond p J: Cyrille Stefan 73/10
    3. Aztec Dreams Silk
      9 (3)
      Aztec Dreams J: Theo Bachelot 17/1
    4. Prince Parsim Silk
      6 (12)
      Prince Parsim b J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 25/1
    5. Alcama Doloise Silk
      3 (7)
      Alcama Doloise J: Mickael Barzalona 44/5
    6. Rue De Paradis Silk
      13 (6)
      Rue De Paradis J: Mlle Sarah Akari-Souidane 9 120/1
    7. Speed Of Motivator Silk
      10 (4)
      Speed Of Motivator J: Quentin Perrette 5 18/1
    8. Gleam Silk
      1 (8)
      Gleam b J: C E Flannelly 5 17/1
    9. Namar Silk
      7 (13)
      Namar J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 9 31/1
    10. Full Dance Silk
      12 (5)
      Full Dance J: Stephane Pasquier 33/1
Winning Trainer: D Smaga
Distances: snk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

18:30 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Xaaros Silk
    3 (2)
    Xaaros J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/5
  2. Brand New Day Silk
    1 (5)
    Brand New Day J: Antoine Hamelin 3/5F
  3. Rock Your Breeze Silk
    5 (3)
    Rock Your Breeze J: Gregory Benoist 13/1
    1. Jayadeeva Silk
      2 (1)
      Jayadeeva J: Theo Bachelot 47/10
    2. Happy Chrisnat Silk
      4 (4)
      Happy Chrisnat p J: Fabrice Veron 25/1
Winning Trainer: P Sogorb
Distances: nk, 3/4, 6
Runners: 5

19:00 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Lady Walli Silk
    10 (3)
    Lady Walli J: Theo Bachelot 54/10
  2. Calvi Jelois Silk
    12 (9)
    Calvi Jelois J: Alexandre Roussel 10/1
  3. Famous Line Silk
    11 (7)
    Famous Line J: Vincent Cheminaud 44/5
    1. Jaliska Silk
      8 (5)
      Jaliska b J: Alexis Badel 26/1
    2. Eucia Silk
      3 (10)
      Eucia J: Mickael Berto 73/10
    3. Goldlady Silk
      1 (6)
      Goldlady b J: Jerome Moutard 11/1
    4. Lady Dya Silk
      9 (12)
      Lady Dya b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 87/10
    5. Damanda's Delight Silk
      7 (4)
      Damanda's Delight J: Cristian Demuro 31/5
    6. Royale Theyss Silk
      13 (11)
      Royale Theyss J: Mlle Alison Massin 74/1
    7. Zigliara Silk
      2 (2)
      Zigliara J: Maxime Guyon 87/10
    8. Salsa Doloise Silk
      4 (13)
      Salsa Doloise J: Stephane Pasquier 32/1
    9. Heywa Silk
      5 (8)
      Heywa J: Mickael Barzalona 47/10F
    10. Voltereta Silk
      6 (1)
      Voltereta J: Tony Piccone 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gianluca Bietolini
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13

19:30 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Tarlamie Silk
    5 (6)
    Tarlamie J: Mlle Camille Collet Vidal 7 8/5F
  2. Sky Bolt Silk
    3 (7)
    Sky Bolt b J: Mme Pauline Menges 8 20/1
  3. Menardais Silk
    8 (5)
    Menardais J: Miss Melanie Plat 3 58/10
    1. Boldiko Silk
      7 (4)
      Boldiko p J: Mr Alexis Lemer 4/1
    2. Temple Boy Silk
      1 (2)
      Temple Boy p J: Mme Melissa Boisgontier 3 18/5
    3. Carry Out Silk
      2 (8)
      Carry Out J: Mr Damien Artu 54/10
    4. Manu Chop Silk
      6 (3)
      Manu Chop p J: Mr Arthur Toussaint 4 36/1
Winning Trainer: F Vermeulen
Distances: 6, hd, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:22 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Rushing Fall Silk
    4 (4)
    Rushing Fall J: Javier Castellano 7/10F
  2. Beau Recall Silk
    3 (3)
    Beau Recall J: Irad Ortiz Jr 41/10
  3. Daddy Is A Legend Silk
    1 (1)
    Daddy Is A Legend J: Manuel Franco 43/10
    1. Bellavais Silk
      2 (2)
      Bellavais J: John R Velazquez 215/10
    2. Environs Silk
      6 (6)
      Environs J: Jose L Ortiz 6/1
    3. Capla Temptress Silk
      5 (5)
      Capla Temptress J: Joel Rosario 243/10
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:01 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Midnight Bisou Silk
    2 (2)
    Midnight Bisou J: Mike E Smith 17/10
  2. Come Dancing Silk
    1 (1)
    Come Dancing J: Manuel Franco 4/5F
  3. Mopotism Silk
    5 (5)
    Mopotism b J: Mario Gutierrez 213/10
    1. Escape Clause Silk
      4 (4)
      Escape Clause J: Tyler Baze 51/10
    2. Pacific Wind Silk
      3 (3)
      Pacific Wind J: Irad Ortiz Jr 13/1
Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 6 3/4
Runners: 5

19:41 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. World Of Trouble Silk
    8 (6)
    World Of Trouble b J: Manuel Franco 2/5F
  2. Om Silk
    2 (1)
    Om J: Joel Rosario 132/10
  3. Disco Partner Silk
    6 (4)
    Disco Partner J: Irad Ortiz Jr 22/5
    1. Belvoir Bay Silk
      7 (5)
      Belvoir Bay J: Flavien Prat 69/10
    2. Diamond Oops Silk
      5 (3)
      Diamond Oops b J: Mike E Smith 245/10
    3. Dirty Silk
      3 (2)
      Dirty b J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 151/10
    4. Wild Shot Silk
      9 (7)
      Wild Shot J: Julien R Leparoux 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jason Servis
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:22 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Guarana Silk
    7 (7)
    Guarana J: Jose L Ortiz 19/10F
  2. Serengeti Empress Silk
    1 (1)
    Serengeti Empress J: Irad Ortiz Jr 16/5
  3. Jeltrin Silk
    2 (2)
    Jeltrin b J: Leonel Reyes 46/1
    1. Ce Ce Silk
      9 (9)
      Ce Ce J: Victor Espinoza 4/1
    2. Queen Of Beas Silk
      8 (8)
      Queen Of Beas J: Manuel Franco 36/5
    3. Proud Emma Silk
      6 (6)
      Proud Emma b J: Flavien Prat 214/10
    4. Bell's The One Silk
      4 (4)
      Bell's The One J: Corey J Lanerie 30/1
    5. Cookie Dough Silk
      3 (3)
      Cookie Dough J: Javier Castellano 76/10
    6. Fancy Dress Party Silk
      5 (5)
      Fancy Dress Party J: Joel Rosario 116/10
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

21:04 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Hog Creek Hustle Silk
    8 (8)
    Hog Creek Hustle J: Corey J Lanerie 189/10
  2. Nitrous Silk
    6 (6)
    Nitrous J: Ricardo Santana Jr 172/10
  3. Borracho Silk
    3 (3)
    Borracho J: Jose Lezcano 155/10
    1. Strike Silver Silk
      7 (7)
      Strike Silver J: Irad Ortiz Jr 32/1
    2. Wendell Fong Silk
      11 (11)
      Wendell Fong J: Jorge A Vargas Jr 131/10
    3. Honest Mischief Silk
      1 (1)
      Honest Mischief J: Javier Castellano 2/1F
    4. Much Better Silk
      2 (2)
      Much Better J: Mike E Smith 96/10
    5. Mind Control Silk
      9 (9)
      Mind Control J: John R Velazquez 33/10
    6. Landeskog Silk
      5 (5)
      Landeskog J: Tyler Gaffalione 214/10
    7. Lexitonian Silk
      10 (10)
      Lexitonian J: Joel Rosario 54/1
    8. Complexity Silk
      4 (4)
      Complexity J: Jose L Ortiz 77/20
Winning Trainer: Vickie L Foley
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

21:46 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Mitole Silk
    3 (3)
    Mitole J: Ricardo Santana Jr 7/2
  2. McKinzie Silk
    2 (2)
    McKinzie J: Mike E Smith 33/20F
  3. Thunder Snow Silk
    4 (4)
    Thunder Snow p J: Christophe Soumillon 57/10
    1. Promises Fulfilled Silk
      6 (6)
      Promises Fulfilled J: Luis Saez 174/10
    2. Firenze Fire Silk
      7 (7)
      Firenze Fire J: Irad Ortiz Jr 42/10
    3. Pavel Silk
      8 (8)
      Pavel b J: Mario Gutierrez 224/10
    4. Coal Front Silk
      1 (1)
      Coal Front J: Jose L Ortiz 105/10
    5. Tale Of Silence Silk
      5 (5)
      Tale Of Silence b J: Julien R Leparoux 51/1
    6. Prince Lucky Silk
      9 (9)
      Prince Lucky J: John R Velazquez 166/10
Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

22:36 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Bricks And Mortar Silk
    8 (8)
    Bricks And Mortar h J: Irad Ortiz Jr 13/20F
  2. Robert Bruce Silk
    3 (3)
    Robert Bruce J: Jose L Ortiz 8/1
  3. Raging Bull Silk
    1 (1)
    Raging Bull b J: Javier Castellano 89/10
    1. Channel Maker Silk
      10 (9)
      Channel Maker b J: Joel Rosario 58/10
    2. Channel Cat Silk
      5 (5)
      Channel Cat J: John R Velazquez 243/10
    3. Bandua Silk
      6 (6)
      Bandua J: Tyler Gaffalione 42/1
    4. Olympico Silk
      7 (7)
      Olympico J: Kendrick Carmouche 118/10
    5. Qurbaan Silk
      4 (4)
      Qurbaan b J: Mike E Smith 112/10
    6. Catcho En Die Silk
      2 (2)
      Catcho En Die J: Luis Saez 49/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

23:37 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Sir Winston Silk
    7 (7)
    Sir Winston b J: Joel Rosario
  2. Tacitus Silk
    10 (10)
    Tacitus J: Jose L Ortiz
  3. Joevia Silk
    1 (1)
    Joevia J: Jose Lezcano
    1. Master Fencer Silk
      3 (3)
      Master Fencer J: Julien R Leparoux
    2. Intrepid Heart Silk
      8 (8)
      Intrepid Heart b J: John R Velazquez
    3. War Of Will Silk
      9 (9)
      War Of Will J: Tyler Gaffalione
    4. Spinoff Silk
      6 (6)
      Spinoff J: Javier Castellano
    5. Everfast Silk
      2 (2)
      Everfast J: Luis Saez
    6. Bourbon War Silk
      5 (5)
      Bourbon War J: Mike E Smith
    7. Tax Silk
      4 (4)
      Tax J: Irad Ortiz Jr
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances:
Runners: 10

22:26 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Mom's On Strike Silk
    3 (2)
    Mom's On Strike b J: Adam Beschizza 5/2
  2. Smart Shot Silk
    6 (5)
    Smart Shot J: Edgar Morales 181/10
  3. Limari Silk
    7 (6)
    Limari J: Florent Geroux 9/10F
    1. Vagabond Princess Silk
      5 (4)
      Vagabond Princess J: Chris Landeros 118/10
    2. Coco Channel Silk
      1 (1)
      Coco Channel b J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr 26/1
    3. Promise Of Spring Silk
      9 (7)
      Promise Of Spring b J: Gabriel Saez 104/10
    4. Phantom Opening Silk
      10 (8)
      Phantom Opening J: James Graham 113/10
    5. She's Pretty Lucky Silk
      4 (3)
      She's Pretty Lucky J: Miguel Mena 103/10
Winning Trainer: Joe Sharp
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly
0