SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
RaceBets
Get A £5 Free Bet For Every Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Winner
T&Cs apply
New UK and IRE customers only. Bonus Code ASCOT19. Min bet £/€10 on Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Top Trainer Special by 18/06/2019 at 14:00 BST. £5 free bets credited within 1 hour of race settling & to be used on Ascot Festival Races between 18.06.2019 – 22.06.2019. Free bet stakes not returned in winnings. Further eligibility and terms apply. 18+. begambleaware.org
CLAIM HERE

14:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Makyon Silk
    3 (5)
    Makyon J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/9F
  2. Troubador Silk
    1 (8)
    Troubador J: Graham Lee 11/2
  3. Glory Maker Silk
    2 (2)
    Glory Maker J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    1. Typsy Toad Silk
      7 (6)
      Typsy Toad J: Barry McHugh 28/1
    2. Stormy Bay Silk
      6 (9)
      Stormy Bay J: Andrew Breslin 5 40/1
    3. River Of Kings Silk
      4 (3)
      River Of Kings J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    4. Teenar Silk
      5 (4)
      Teenar J: Sean Davis 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 6, 3 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Last Empire Silk
    11 (1)
    Last Empire J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
  2. Puerto Banus Silk
    7 (2)
    Puerto Banus J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  3. Alexander James Silk
    2 (5)
    Alexander James J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/4
    1. Victory Ahead Silk
      9 (8)
      Victory Ahead J: Sam James 9/1
    2. Mina Velour Silk
      3 (11)
      Mina Velour h J: Graham Lee 15/2
    3. Twentysixthstreet Silk
      8 (4)
      Twentysixthstreet J: Tadhg O'Shea 50/1
    4. Cheam Avenue Silk
      10 (12)
      Cheam Avenue J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    5. Senorita Grande Silk
      13 (6)
      Senorita Grande J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    6. Indiaro Silk
      6 (9)
      Indiaro J: Nathan Evans 100/1
    7. Gatesy Silk
      4 (10)
      Gatesy t J: Jack Garritty 100/1
    8. Gregory The Great Silk
      5 (13)
      Gregory The Great t J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Battle Of Issus Silk
    5 (7)
    Battle Of Issus b J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
  2. Auxiliary Silk
    1 (10)
    Auxiliary p J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
  3. Elite Icon Silk
    7 (4)
    Elite Icon J: Sean Davis 5 11/1
    1. Pammi Silk
      4 (2)
      Pammi J: Jamie Gormley 3 13/2
    2. Give Battle Silk
      6 (6)
      Give Battle J: Graham Lee 6/5F
    3. Wise Coco Silk
      10 (9)
      Wise Coco p J: Andrew Breslin 5 100/1
    4. Excalibur Silk
      8 (5)
      Excalibur p J: Nathan Evans 22/1
    5. Qasr Silk
      2 (1)
      Qasr J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    6. Onda District Silk
      9 (8)
      Onda District p J: Paddy Mathers 7/1
    7. Deinonychus Silk
      3 (3)
      Deinonychus h J: George Buckell 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

15:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Brando Silk
    1 (6)
    Brando J: Tom Eaves 7/2
  2. Donjuan Triumphant Silk
    2 (2)
    Donjuan Triumphant J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
  3. Sands Of Mali Silk
    6 (4)
    Sands Of Mali J: Barry McHugh EvensF
    1. Lomu Silk
      5 (1)
      Lomu J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    2. Fighting Irish Silk
      3 (5)
      Fighting Irish p J: Graham Lee 50/1
    3. Lahore Silk
      4 (3)
      Lahore J: Sam James 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ghalib Silk
    7 (2)
    Ghalib J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
  2. Sputnik Planum Silk
    1 (3)
    Sputnik Planum t J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
  3. Ocala Silk
    4 (5)
    Ocala J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
    1. Falmouth Light Silk
      5 (13)
      Falmouth Light h J: Jamie Gormley 3 25/1
    2. Sands Chorus Silk
      10 (10)
      Sands Chorus p J: Theodore Ladd 5 8/1
    3. Trinity Star Silk
      12 (15)
      Trinity Star v J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    4. Weld Al Emarat Silk
      6 (12)
      Weld Al Emarat J: Nathan Evans 6/1
    5. Beverley Bullet Silk
      15 (11)
      Beverley Bullet p J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    6. Iconic Code Silk
      14 (14)
      Iconic Code J: Andrew Breslin 5 28/1
    7. Set In Stone Silk
      9 (1)
      Set In Stone J: Tadhg O'Shea 14/1
    8. Royal Shaheen Silk
      11 (4)
      Royal Shaheen v J: Graham Lee 33/1
    9. Illustrissime Silk
      2 (6)
      Illustrissime p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    10. Vive La Difference Silk
      8 (7)
      Vive La Difference J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
    11. Ennjaaz Silk
      3 (9)
      Ennjaaz J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    12. Strong Steps Silk
      13 (8)
      Strong Steps J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Bastiman
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 15

16:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Air Raid Silk
    2 (2)
    Air Raid J: Jack Garritty 5/1
  2. Zumurud Silk
    8 (5)
    Zumurud J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
  3. Galloway Hills Silk
    7 (10)
    Galloway Hills J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    1. Kenny The Captain Silk
      12 (9)
      Kenny The Captain J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
    2. Equidae Silk
      11 (3)
      Equidae t J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    3. Avenue Of Stars Silk
      13 (14)
      Avenue Of Stars v J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1F
    4. My Amigo Silk
      3 (6)
      My Amigo t J: Sam James 14/1
    5. The Right Choice Silk
      9 (4)
      The Right Choice J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    6. Zig Zag Zyggy Silk
      5 (13)
      Zig Zag Zyggy J: Tadhg O'Shea 10/1
    7. Imperial State Silk
      1 (8)
      Imperial State tv J: Nathan Evans 6/1
    8. Mable Lee Silk
      14 (11)
      Mable Lee J: Jamie Gormley 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Music Society Silk
    7 (5)
    Music Society h J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
  2. Samovar Silk
    5 (7)
    Samovar b J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
  3. Followthesteps Silk
    2 (13)
    Followthesteps p J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    1. Everkyllachy Silk
      10 (3)
      Everkyllachy J: Laura Coughlan 7 4/1F
    2. Wrenthorpe Silk
      1 (2)
      Wrenthorpe p J: Harry Russell 7 6/1
    3. Economic Crisis Silk
      13 (4)
      Economic Crisis J: Jamie Gormley 3 25/1
    4. Van Gerwen Silk
      6 (1)
      Van Gerwen p J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    5. Amazing Grazing Silk
      4 (11)
      Amazing Grazing J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    6. Gift In Time Silk
      9 (12)
      Gift In Time tb J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    7. Camanche Grey Silk
      14 (6)
      Camanche Grey J: Victor Santos 7 50/1
    8. Johnny Cavagin Silk
      3 (10)
      Johnny Cavagin J: Graham Lee 13/2
    9. The Golden Cue Silk
      11 (8)
      The Golden Cue J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    10. Boundsy Silk
      12 (9)
      Boundsy p J: Sean Davis 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 1, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Earl Of Harrow Silk
    3 (4)
    Earl Of Harrow J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
  2. Say Nothing Silk
    1 (7)
    Say Nothing J: Connor Beasley 12/1
  3. Highwaygrey Silk
    4 (3)
    Highwaygrey J: David Allan 9/4F
    1. Kensington Art Silk
      8 (6)
      Kensington Art J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
    2. Tucson Silk
      2 (1)
      Tucson J: P J McDonald 9/2
    3. Smeaton Silk
      7 (2)
      Smeaton J: Ben Curtis 100/30
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Aleneva Silk
    1 (4)
    Aleneva J: P J McDonald 4/1J
  2. Walk In Marrakesh Silk
    9 (2)
    Walk In Marrakesh J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1J
  3. Irish Eileen Silk
    7 (8)
    Irish Eileen J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    1. Anfield Girl Silk
      2 (1)
      Anfield Girl J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    2. Masaakin Silk
      8 (7)
      Masaakin J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
    3. Guipure Silk
      5 (9)
      Guipure J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    4. Internationalangel Silk
      6 (6)
      Internationalangel J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    5. Dublin Rocker Silk
      3 (5)
      Dublin Rocker J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    6. Eileen's Magic Silk
      4 (3)
      Eileen's Magic J: Gavin Ashton 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

15:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dubai Station Silk
    2 (2)
    Dubai Station J: Jamie Spencer 11/8F
  2. Partridge Silk
    9 (3)
    Partridge J: Sean Levey 15/8
  3. Sermon Silk
    8 (7)
    Sermon J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    1. Matera Silk
      5 (6)
      Matera J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    2. Kilig Silk
      4 (4)
      Kilig J: David Allan 16/1
    3. Saras Hope Silk
      7 (9)
      Saras Hope J: P J McDonald 40/1
    4. Invincible Bertie Silk
      3 (5)
      Invincible Bertie J: Rowan Scott 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Celsius Silk
    11 (11)
    Celsius ht J: Martin Dwyer 25/1
  2. Scale Force Silk
    2 (1)
    Scale Force v J: Toby Eley 7 20/1
  3. Kapono Silk
    4 (2)
    Kapono J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    1. Valentino Sunrise Silk
      9 (10)
      Valentino Sunrise J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    2. Dream House Silk
      10 (8)
      Dream House J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Klopp Silk
      1 (12)
      Klopp h J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    4. Skeetah Silk
      5 (3)
      Skeetah J: Jason Hart 14/1
    5. Tone The Barone Silk
      8 (14)
      Tone The Barone t J: Richard Kingscote 7/4F
    6. Sylvia's Mother Silk
      3 (6)
      Sylvia's Mother b J: Finley Marsh 3 33/1
    7. Primeiro Boy Silk
      6 (9)
      Primeiro Boy J: Tony Hamilton 40/1
    8. No Bills Silk
      12 (4)
      No Bills J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    9. Tomahawk Ridge Silk
      7 (13)
      Tomahawk Ridge J: P J McDonald 13/2
    10. Swiss Chime Silk
      13 (5)
      Swiss Chime J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jabbarockie Silk
    5 (4)
    Jabbarockie J: Jason Hart 6/1
  2. Boundary Lane Silk
    7 (5)
    Boundary Lane J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  3. Canford Bay Silk
    4 (10)
    Canford Bay J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    1. Signore Piccolo Silk
      13 (2)
      Signore Piccolo h J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    2. Move In Time Silk
      3 (11)
      Move In Time J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    3. Major Pusey Silk
      11 (7)
      Major Pusey J: P J McDonald 7/1
    4. Show Palace Silk
      14 (8)
      Show Palace J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    5. Bengali Boys Silk
      8 (6)
      Bengali Boys J: George Downing 12/1
    6. Youkan Silk
      1 (14)
      Youkan J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
    7. Orion's Bow Silk
      10 (13)
      Orion's Bow p J: David Allan 7/1
    8. Brandy Station Silk
      15 (15)
      Brandy Station h J: Elisha Whittington 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

16:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Vitralite Silk
    11 (3)
    Vitralite J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  2. Enough Already Silk
    2 (4)
    Enough Already J: Andrea Atzeni 6/4F
  3. Sendeed Silk
    10 (10)
    Sendeed J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    1. Modakhar Silk
      8 (5)
      Modakhar J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    2. Guandi Silk
      4 (6)
      Guandi J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
    3. Ripon Spa Silk
      9 (9)
      Ripon Spa J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    4. Hurricane Ali Silk
      5 (7)
      Hurricane Ali J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    5. Lucky Number Silk
      7 (12)
      Lucky Number J: Georgia Cox 3 14/1
    6. Vita Vivet Silk
      12 (1)
      Vita Vivet J: Paul Mulrennan 100/1
    7. Bold Show Silk
      1 (2)
      Bold Show p J: Tony Hamilton 28/1
    8. Key Choice Silk
      6 (8)
      Key Choice J: Jason Hart 28/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Thorntoun Care Silk
    8 (4)
    Thorntoun Care p J: Miss Amy Collier 5 11/2J
  2. Earthly Silk
    15 (10)
    Earthly tp J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 7 12/1
  3. Iolani Silk
    7 (11)
    Iolani J: Miss Emma Sayer 12/1
    1. Canford Thompson Silk
      12 (13)
      Canford Thompson J: Miss Serena Brotherton 16/1
    2. Correggio Silk
      13 (12)
      Correggio J: Miss Becky Smith 11/1
    3. Duke Of Yorkshire Silk
      10 (1)
      Duke Of Yorkshire p J: Miss Emily Easterby 16/1
    4. The Detainee Silk
      4 (7)
      The Detainee p J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 5 8/1
    5. Firby Silk
      3 (8)
      Firby J: Miss Rachel Taylor 7 13/2
    6. Paddy's Rock Silk
      14 (3)
      Paddy's Rock J: Miss Joanna Mason 10/1
    7. Punkawallah Silk
      5 (5)
      Punkawallah tp J: Miss Hannah Welch 3 16/1
    8. Zenafire Silk
      6 (14)
      Zenafire p J: Miss Antonia Peck 5 25/1
    9. Beach Break Silk
      1 (6)
      Beach Break b J: Miss Abbie McCain 9/1
    10. Richard Strauss Silk
      11 (2)
      Richard Strauss p J: Miss Amie Waugh 11/2J
    11. Golden Jeffrey Silk
      2 (9)
      Golden Jeffrey p J: Miss Sarah Bowen 5 12/1
    12. Esspeegee Silk
      9 (15)
      Esspeegee p J: Miss Emma Jack 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Karen Tutty
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 15

14:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Praxeology Silk
    2 (6)
    Praxeology J: Franny Norton 5/4F
  2. Just Jean Silk
    7 (4)
    Just Jean J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
  3. Istanbul Silk
    1 (2)
    Istanbul J: Paul Hanagan 2/1
    1. Red Hot Streak Silk
      3 (5)
      Red Hot Streak J: Shane Gray 16/1
    2. Return To Senders Silk
      5 (3)
      Return To Senders J: Nicola Currie 4/1
    3. Red Jasper Silk
      4 (7)
      Red Jasper J: Robert Winston 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 5, 1/2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Patchouli Silk
    1 (11)
    Patchouli J: Nicola Currie 5/1
  2. Neileta Silk
    9 (5)
    Neileta J: Shane Gray 9/2F
  3. Slaithwaite Silk
    11 (8)
    Slaithwaite p J: Paula Muir 5 50/1
    1. Itchingham Lofte Silk
      3 (7)
      Itchingham Lofte J: Robbie Downey 7/1
    2. Curfewed Silk
      7 (4)
      Curfewed p J: David Nolan 13/2
    3. Diviner Silk
      5 (1)
      Diviner J: Franny Norton 13/2
    4. Soloist Silk
      2 (6)
      Soloist p J: Cieren Fallon 7 11/2
    5. Firewater Silk
      8 (3)
      Firewater p J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    6. Simon's Smile Silk
      6 (9)
      Simon's Smile p J: Harrison Shaw 5 25/1
    7. The Rutland Rebel Silk
      4 (2)
      The Rutland Rebel J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    8. Palazzo Silk
      10 (10)
      Palazzo J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 11

15:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Speed Company Silk
    6 (4)
    Speed Company J: Paul Hanagan 11/2
  2. Anythingtoday Silk
    1 (5)
    Anythingtoday p J: David Nolan 7/2J
  3. Benadalid Silk
    3 (6)
    Benadalid J: Michael Stainton 9/2
    1. Desert Point Silk
      2 (3)
      Desert Point J: Shane Gray 8/1
    2. Aiya Silk
      5 (7)
      Aiya h J: Robert Winston 7/2J
    3. Doctor Cross Silk
      8 (1)
      Doctor Cross J: Connor Murtagh 5 7/1
    4. Dommersen Silk
      4 (2)
      Dommersen J: Ben Sanderson 5 11/1
    5. Dr Richard Kimble Silk
      7 (8)
      Dr Richard Kimble v J: Franny Norton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, nk
Runners: 8

15:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fayez Silk
    2 (10)
    Fayez J: Shane Gray 13/2
  2. Just Hiss Silk
    5 (6)
    Just Hiss p J: Ben Robinson 3 10/1
  3. Mr Top Hat Silk
    3 (2)
    Mr Top Hat J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    1. King's Pavilion Silk
      7 (3)
      King's Pavilion J: Connor Murtagh 5 16/1
    2. Waarif Silk
      1 (1)
      Waarif J: Conor McGovern 3 4/1F
    3. Qawamees Silk
      11 (4)
      Qawamees J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    4. Cockalorum Silk
      10 (11)
      Cockalorum J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    5. Stealth Fighter Silk
      4 (9)
      Stealth Fighter J: William Cox 3 13/2
    6. Universal Gleam Silk
      6 (7)
      Universal Gleam J: Robert Winston 5/1
    7. Garden Oasis Silk
      9 (8)
      Garden Oasis J: Andrew Elliott 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Magical Spirit Silk
    2 (2)
    Magical Spirit J: Andrew Mullen 2/1F
  2. Queen Of Burgundy Silk
    1 (1)
    Queen Of Burgundy J: Darragh Keenan 5 3/1
  3. Alfred The Grey Silk
    10 (6)
    Alfred The Grey J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    1. Northern Society Silk
      4 (4)
      Northern Society J: Shane Gray 12/1
    2. Saltie Girl Silk
      9 (10)
      Saltie Girl J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    3. Hard Solution Silk
      8 (7)
      Hard Solution b J: David Nolan 6/1
    4. Murqaab Silk
      3 (8)
      Murqaab v J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    5. Gremoboy Silk
      7 (5)
      Gremoboy p J: Robert Winston 8/1
    6. Jill Rose Silk
      6 (9)
      Jill Rose J: Connor Murtagh 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Maamora Silk
    9 (5)
    Maamora J: Franny Norton 4/5F
  2. New Arrangement Silk
    7 (10)
    New Arrangement J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
  3. Morning Duel Silk
    6 (3)
    Morning Duel J: David Nolan 16/1
    1. Foxes Flyer Silk
      3 (4)
      Foxes Flyer tp J: Darragh Keenan 5 100/1
    2. Incredulous Silk
      8 (1)
      Incredulous J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    3. Kind Review Silk
      5 (2)
      Kind Review J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    4. The Retriever Silk
      1 (6)
      The Retriever J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    5. Battle Of Yarmouk Silk
      2 (7)
      Battle Of Yarmouk J: Shane Gray 33/1
    6. Quiet Note Silk
      10 (8)
      Quiet Note J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
    7. Funny Man Silk
      4 (9)
      Funny Man J: Gianluca Sanna 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

17:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Optimickstickhill Silk
    12 (10)
    Optimickstickhill b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2F
  2. Pearl Noir Silk
    5 (11)
    Pearl Noir b J: Kieran Schofield 7 7/1
  3. Racquet Silk
    10 (7)
    Racquet p J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    1. Lydiate Lady Silk
      1 (8)
      Lydiate Lady J: Robert Dodsworth 7 7/1
    2. Kodimoor Silk
      11 (6)
      Kodimoor p J: Connor Murtagh 5 16/1
    3. Mitchum Silk
      8 (14)
      Mitchum v J: Paula Muir 5 14/1
    4. Twentysvnthlancers Silk
      3 (12)
      Twentysvnthlancers J: David Nolan 11/1
    5. Raffle King Silk
      6 (4)
      Raffle King J: Shane Gray 17/2
    6. Point Of Woods Silk
      2 (2)
      Point Of Woods p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 6/1
    7. Bluella Silk
      13 (13)
      Bluella J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    8. Foxy Boy Silk
      9 (9)
      Foxy Boy t J: Andrew Elliott 20/1
    9. Whispering Soul Silk
      14 (3)
      Whispering Soul b J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
    10. Funkadelic Silk
      7 (5)
      Funkadelic J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    11. Piazon Silk
      4 (1)
      Piazon b J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1, nse, 3
Runners: 14

17:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Above Silk
    1 (14)
    Above J: Oisin Murphy 4/5F
  2. Nat Love Silk
    6 (8)
    Nat Love J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
  3. Second Love Silk
    7 (11)
    Second Love J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    1. The Blue Bower Silk
      14 (2)
      The Blue Bower J: Kieren Fox 33/1
    2. Lethal Talent Silk
      12 (12)
      Lethal Talent J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    3. Constanzia Silk
      10 (5)
      Constanzia J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    4. Sparkling Diamond Silk
      13 (13)
      Sparkling Diamond J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    5. Mac McCarthy Silk
      5 (6)
      Mac McCarthy J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    6. Beat The Breeze Silk
      2 (4)
      Beat The Breeze J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    7. Great Aspirations Silk
      11 (10)
      Great Aspirations J: David Egan 20/1
    8. Boy George Silk
      3 (9)
      Boy George J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    9. Chromium Silk
      9 (3)
      Chromium J: Fergus Sweeney 20/1
    10. Village Rock Silk
      8 (1)
      Village Rock J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    11. Fair Warning Silk
      4 (7)
      Fair Warning J: Brett Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3, nk, nk
Runners: 14

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Moon Trouble Silk
    4 (1)
    Moon Trouble J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  2. Goodnight Girl Silk
    1 (2)
    Goodnight Girl p J: Rob Hornby 9/4F
  3. Zac Brown Silk
    6 (5)
    Zac Brown t J: David Egan 12/1
    1. Giogiobbo Silk
      2 (4)
      Giogiobbo b J: Dylan Hogan 5 7/1
    2. Steelriver Silk
      5 (7)
      Steelriver J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    3. Count Otto Silk
      3 (3)
      Count Otto hb J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    4. Field Gun Silk
      7 (6)
      Field Gun v J: Jason Watson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2, 1, 1
Runners: 7

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spirit Warning Silk
    6 (1)
    Spirit Warning J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  2. Fields Of Athenry Silk
    3 (5)
    Fields Of Athenry J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  3. San Carlos Silk
    5 (6)
    San Carlos J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    1. Woven Silk
      1 (2)
      Woven J: Jamie Spencer 7/1
    2. Gentle Look Silk
      4 (4)
      Gentle Look J: Pat Cosgrave 5/2F
    3. Fintas Silk
      2 (3)
      Fintas J: Adam Kirby 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

19:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Victory Wave Silk
    1 (5)
    Victory Wave h J: Pat Cosgrave 2/1J
  2. Agincourt Silk
    2 (2)
    Agincourt J: Adam Kirby 4/1
  3. Romola Silk
    5 (1)
    Romola J: David Egan 2/1J
    1. Elysium Dream Silk
      3 (4)
      Elysium Dream J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    2. Octave Silk
      4 (3)
      Octave J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 5

19:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Whimbrel Silk
    16 (15)
    Whimbrel J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  2. Dame Malliot Silk
    4 (14)
    Dame Malliot J: Stevie Donohoe 11/4F
  3. Moll Davis Silk
    11 (12)
    Moll Davis J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    1. Geizy Teizy Silk
      5 (9)
      Geizy Teizy J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    2. Desert Mission Silk
      8 (13)
      Desert Mission J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    3. Parish Poet Silk
      12 (3)
      Parish Poet J: Raul Da Silva 14/1
    4. Scenesetter Silk
      14 (5)
      Scenesetter J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    5. Cherries At Dawn Silk
      1 (2)
      Cherries At Dawn J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    6. Dubawi Meeznah Silk
      2 (11)
      Dubawi Meeznah J: Dylan Hogan 5 50/1
    7. Hindaam Silk
      9 (7)
      Hindaam J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    8. Albanderi Silk
      6 (4)
      Albanderi J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    9. Astral Girl Silk
      7 (1)
      Astral Girl J: Mitch Godwin 3 33/1
    10. Giving Back Silk
      3 (6)
      Giving Back J: Adam Kirby 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

20:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. That Is The Spirit Silk
    8 (2)
    That Is The Spirit J: David Egan 8/1
  2. Atletico Silk
    7 (6)
    Atletico v J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  3. Tahreek Silk
    4 (3)
    Tahreek J: Jim Crowley 9/4
    1. Jalaad Silk
      3 (4)
      Jalaad J: Adam Kirby 7/4F
    2. Monaadhil Silk
      6 (8)
      Monaadhil J: Jason Watson 10/1
    3. Rogue Silk
      1 (5)
      Rogue J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    4. Top Mission Silk
      5 (7)
      Top Mission p J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    5. Sea Of Flames Silk
      2 (1)
      Sea Of Flames t J: Tom Marquand 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 8

20:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Carvelas Silk
    3 (1)
    Carvelas J: Nicky Mackay 6/1
  2. Ness Of Brodgar Silk
    4 (2)
    Ness Of Brodgar t J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
  3. Croeso Cymraeg Silk
    2 (6)
    Croeso Cymraeg J: Raul Da Silva 8/11F
    1. Normandy Blue Silk
      10 (3)
      Normandy Blue J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
    2. Guaracha Silk
      6 (7)
      Guaracha v J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    3. Allleedsaren'Twe Silk
      9 (10)
      Allleedsaren'Twe t J: George Wood 10/1
    4. Far Cry Silk
      7 (8)
      Far Cry J: Charlie Bennett 11/2
    5. Constituent Silk
      5 (5)
      Constituent b J: Gabriele Malune 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: J R Jenkins
Distances: 1/2, 2, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:35 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Againn Dul Aghaidh Silk
    10
    Againn Dul Aghaidh J: Brendan Powell 16/1
  2. The Boom Is Back Silk
    9
    The Boom Is Back J: Tom O'Brien 4/1J
  3. Moreece Silk
    12
    Moreece p J: Paddy Brennan 11/1
    1. Great Tempo Silk
      2
      Great Tempo tb J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 12/1
    2. Butlergrove King Silk
      1
      Butlergrove King tp J: Mr Jack Tudor 7 4/1J
    3. Cruising Bye Silk
      4
      Cruising Bye tb J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    4. Marvellous Monty Silk
      6
      Marvellous Monty J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    5. Gentleman Moore Silk
      7
      Gentleman Moore h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 7/1
    6. Moorlands George Silk
      3
      Moorlands George t J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    7. Culm Counsellor Silk
      13
      Culm Counsellor J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    8. Jonagold Silk
      11
      Jonagold t J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 12/1
    9. A Tail Of Intrigue Silk
      5
      A Tail Of Intrigue p J: Stan Sheppard 3 17/2
    10. Torhousemuir Silk
      8
      Torhousemuir J: Richard Patrick 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Jones
Distances: 1, 14, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

18:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Chimes Of Dylan Silk
    5
    Chimes Of Dylan t J: Alan Johns 10/1
  2. Broughtons Rhythm Silk
    7
    Broughtons Rhythm J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
  3. First Figaro Silk
    3
    First Figaro J: Charlie Deutsch 5/1
    1. Lord Du Mesnil Silk
      2
      Lord Du Mesnil tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 7/2
    2. Schnabel Silk
      6
      Schnabel J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
    3. Jaunty Flyer Silk
      1
      Jaunty Flyer t J: Connor Brace 5 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 2 1/4, 9, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Bally Longford Silk
    1
    Bally Longford t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
  2. Stockburn Silk
    3
    Stockburn J: Tom Cannon 3/1
  3. Cesar Et Rosalie Silk
    2
    Cesar Et Rosalie t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
    1. Marble Moon Silk
      4
      Marble Moon J: Miss Isabel Williams 7 5/2
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 5
Runners: 4

19:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Valse Au Taillons Silk
    6
    Valse Au Taillons J: Tom Cannon 11/2
  2. Ena Baie Silk
    3
    Ena Baie h J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
  3. Torran Silk
    5
    Torran J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    1. Baiser Interdit Silk
      1
      Baiser Interdit J: Daryl Jacob 4/11F
    2. Amlovi Silk
      2
      Amlovi J: Ben Poste 100/1
    3. Cuillin Silk
      7
      Cuillin J: Wayne Hutchinson 20/1
    4. Mo Tottie Silk
      4
      Mo Tottie b J: James Bowen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 11, 20, 3
Runners: 7

19:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Tsundoku Silk
    5
    Tsundoku J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
  2. Polished Rock Silk
    6
    Polished Rock t J: James Best 16/1
  3. Victarion Silk
    4
    Victarion p J: Richard Johnson 13/8F
    1. Percy Street Silk
      2
      Percy Street tb J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    2. Cape Hideaway Silk
      7
      Cape Hideaway J: Alan Johns 6/1
    3. Oakley Hall Silk
      1
      Oakley Hall J: A P Heskin 7/1
    4. Mead Vale Silk
      3
      Mead Vale J: Tom Buckley 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 7

20:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Alltimegold Silk
    1
    Alltimegold tp J: Alan Johns 5/6F
  2. Sin Sin Silk
    6
    Sin Sin hp J: David Noonan 8/1
  3. Last Enchantment Silk
    5
    Last Enchantment t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    1. Artiste Celebre Silk
      3
      Artiste Celebre J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    2. Lady Marwah Silk
      2
      Lady Marwah J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    3. Highway Star Silk
      4
      Highway Star J: Mr Simon Morgan 7 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Codeshare Silk
    5
    Codeshare J: Sean Bowen 11/10F
  2. Belmont Jewel Silk
    7
    Belmont Jewel tp J: Richie McLernon 15/2
  3. Harbour Force Silk
    2
    Harbour Force p J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    1. Joey Steel Silk
      8
      Joey Steel J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    2. Defining Year Silk
      4
      Defining Year tb J: James Bowen 25/1
    3. Market Road Silk
      1
      Market Road t J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
    4. D'Pinesflyer Silk
      6
      D'Pinesflyer p J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 5, 14, 7
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Cayenne Pepper Silk
    3 (1)
    Cayenne Pepper J: Shane Foley 6/1
  2. A New Dawn Silk
    1 (8)
    A New Dawn J: Shane Crosse 5 11/4J
  3. Too Soon To Panic Silk
    9 (5)
    Too Soon To Panic J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    1. Love Silk
      5 (2)
      Love J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4J
    2. Petite Mustique Silk
      7 (3)
      Petite Mustique J: Wayne Lordan 13/2
    3. Sasvana Silk
      8 (7)
      Sasvana J: W J Lee 20/1
    4. Blissful Silk
      2 (9)
      Blissful J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

18:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Basic Law Silk
    2 (3)
    Basic Law J: Colin Keane 10/11F
  2. All The King's Men Silk
    1 (1)
    All The King's Men J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/4
  3. Asdaa Silk
    3 (5)
    Asdaa p J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    1. Western Dawn Silk
      4 (2)
      Western Dawn J: Kevin Manning 11/2
    2. Zorro Cass Silk
      5 (4)
      Zorro Cass J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

18:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Flight Risk Silk
    1 (5)
    Flight Risk J: Kevin Manning 11/4F
  2. Hand On Heart Silk
    8 (3)
    Hand On Heart J: Chris Hayes 7/2
  3. Surrounding Silk
    5 (4)
    Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 7/2
    1. Settle For Bay Silk
      3 (9)
      Settle For Bay t J: W J Lee 12/1
    2. Yulong Gold Fairy Silk
      6 (2)
      Yulong Gold Fairy p J: Shane Foley 11/2
    3. Quizical Silk
      2 (8)
      Quizical J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    4. Shekiba Silk
      9 (7)
      Shekiba p J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    5. Annie Fior Silk
      7 (1)
      Annie Fior J: Adam Farragher 16/1
    6. Texas Rock Silk
      4 (6)
      Texas Rock p J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

19:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Beckwith Place Silk
    7 (4)
    Beckwith Place t J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
  2. Crafty Madam Silk
    4 (10)
    Crafty Madam t J: W J Lee 16/1
  3. Pillmakers Hill Silk
    19 (8)
    Pillmakers Hill t J: Killian Leonard 3 50/1
    1. Atlas Silk
      1 (1)
      Atlas b J: J M Sheridan 10 3/1F
    2. Massa Lubrense Silk
      8 (15)
      Massa Lubrense t J: Shane Crosse 5 8/1
    3. Treble Cone Silk
      10 (5)
      Treble Cone p J: Colin Keane 6/1
    4. Solomons Seal Silk
      14 (7)
      Solomons Seal p J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    5. Merited Silk
      11 (12)
      Merited J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    6. Earl Of Bunnacurry Silk
      18 (19)
      Earl Of Bunnacurry J: Shane Foley 25/1
    7. Nam Silk
      16 (9)
      Nam J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    8. Mutadaawel Silk
      6 (6)
      Mutadaawel J: Danny Sheehy 5 9/1
    9. Acari Silk
      17 (2)
      Acari h J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    10. Miss Zizi Silk
      15 (14)
      Miss Zizi h J: Colm O'Donoghue 14/1
    11. Encantador Silk
      5 (11)
      Encantador t J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    12. Pushaq Silk
      12 (3)
      Pushaq t J: Luke McAteer 7 20/1
    13. Shifted Strategy Silk
      3 (17)
      Shifted Strategy p J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
    14. Dance Emperor Silk
      2 (18)
      Dance Emperor J: Hugh Horgan 10 25/1
    15. Curly Girl Silk
      9 (13)
      Curly Girl J: Tom Madden 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Collins
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

19:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Rakan Silk
    3 (2)
    Rakan J: Chris Hayes 8/11F
  2. Barbados Silk
    1 (3)
    Barbados J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/4
  3. Eminent Authority Silk
    2 (1)
    Eminent Authority t J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 3

20:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Monaco Rose Silk
    8 (13)
    Monaco Rose t J: Andrew Slattery 2 6/1
  2. Walking On Glass Silk
    12 (1)
    Walking On Glass p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 4/1F
  3. Time For Mabel Silk
    11 (9)
    Time For Mabel p J: Gavin Ryan 4 7/1
    1. All Body And Soul Silk
      9 (5)
      All Body And Soul J: Donagh O'Connor 10/1
    2. King Of Aran Silk
      14 (4)
      King Of Aran J: Killian Leonard 33/1
    3. Grey Waters Silk
      7 (8)
      Grey Waters b J: Shane Crosse 14/1
    4. Sbraase Silk
      13 (10)
      Sbraase p J: Danny Sheehy 12/1
    5. Aztec Eagle Silk
      1 (7)
      Aztec Eagle p J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    6. Rips Dream Silk
      3 (2)
      Rips Dream J: Ben Coen 8/1
    7. Agent Zigzag Silk
      2 (14)
      Agent Zigzag p J: Ross Coakley 9/2
    8. Hurricane Sky Silk
      6 (11)
      Hurricane Sky J: Tom Madden 14/1
    9. Wrap Star Silk
      10 (6)
      Wrap Star tp J: Stephen Mooney 4 50/1
    10. Tara Dylan Silk
      4 (3)
      Tara Dylan J: J M Sheridan 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: nse, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

21:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Libras Power Silk
    16 (16)
    Libras Power hp J: Shane Foley 16/1
  2. Syrena Silk
    4 (20)
    Syrena J: Shane Crosse 5 9/2
  3. Paris Duvet Silk
    10 (10)
    Paris Duvet J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    1. A Step Too Far Silk
      12 (5)
      A Step Too Far h J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    2. Hummingbird Silk
      5 (1)
      Hummingbird h J: J M Sheridan 10 12/1
    3. Queen Guanhumara Silk
      14 (2)
      Queen Guanhumara t J: Wayne Lordan 3/1F
    4. Chamrousse Silk
      2 (7)
      Chamrousse v J: W J Lee 7/1
    5. Last Judgment Silk
      17 (12)
      Last Judgment p J: Nathan Crosse 7 14/1
    6. Cactus Tree Silk
      18 (11)
      Cactus Tree h J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    7. Boughtinthedark Silk
      19 (15)
      Boughtinthedark J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    8. Dillygass Silk
      20 (4)
      Dillygass h J: Adam Farragher 7 33/1
    9. Jered Maddox Silk
      3 (6)
      Jered Maddox tb J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    10. Born In The U S A Silk
      7 (8)
      Born In The U S A t J: Danny Sheehy 5 20/1
    11. Early Voice Silk
      8 (19)
      Early Voice J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    12. Will Be King Silk
      6 (3)
      Will Be King J: Tom Madden 3 16/1
    13. Stocai Ban Silk
      11 (9)
      Stocai Ban J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: shd, nk, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

16:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Finn Class Silk
    5 (6)
    Finn Class J: Stephen Hellyn 32/5
  2. Classic Joy Silk
    3 (3)
    Classic Joy J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 59/10
  3. Casimir Silk
    1 (5)
    Casimir J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 9 19/10F
    1. Vienna Woods Silk
      7 (4)
      Vienna Woods p J: Clement Guitraud 7 9/1
    2. Man Of Letters Silk
      9 (7)
      Man Of Letters p J: Christophe Soumillon 41/10
    3. Restless Silk
      8 (1)
      Restless J: Maxime Guyon 10/1
    4. Payback Silk
      2 (2)
      Payback J: Vincent Cheminaud 13/1
    5. Notre Same Silk
      4 (8)
      Notre Same J: Marc Nobili 55/1
    6. Chichi One Silk
      6 (9)
      Chichi One J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mme D De Wulf
Distances: snk, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

16:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Bowled Over Silk
    5 (6)
    Bowled Over J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 2/1
  2. Chevalier Cathare Silk
    2 (4)
    Chevalier Cathare J: Thomas Trullier 6 77/10
  3. Takuendo Silk
    4 (3)
    Takuendo J: Maxime Guyon 21/10
    1. Perfecto Silk
      3 (1)
      Perfecto J: Vincent Cheminaud 15/1
    2. Angel For All Silk
      6 (5)
      Angel For All J: Clement Lecoeuvre 38/1
    3. Makmour Silk
      1 (2)
      Makmour J: Christophe Soumillon 19/10F
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

17:25 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Duhail Silk
    3 (4)
    Duhail J: Vincent Cheminaud 7/10F
  2. Markhor Silk
    8 (1)
    Markhor J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2
  3. Spirit Of Brittany Silk
    7 (6)
    Spirit Of Brittany J: Cristian Demuro 24/1
    1. Toijk Silk
      1 (5)
      Toijk J: Hugo Journiac 56/10
    2. Nordic Fire Silk
      4 (7)
      Nordic Fire J: Alexis Pouchin 8 25/1
    3. Siyak Silk
      5 (2)
      Siyak J: Julien Auge 59/1
    4. Lone Peak Silk
      6 (3)
      Lone Peak J: Aurelien Lemaitre 43/5
    5. Al Tariq Silk
      2 (8)
      Al Tariq b J: Maxime Guyon 20/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

18:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Carlton Choice Silk
    2 (15)
    Carlton Choice p J: Jerome Claudic 152/10
  2. Dixit Confucius Silk
    11 (12)
    Dixit Confucius J: Tony Piccone 73/10
  3. House Captain Silk
    7 (14)
    House Captain J: Williams Saraiva 55/1
    1. Supergirl Silk
      16 (13)
      Supergirl J: Alexis Badel 17/1
    2. Pegasus Silk
      15 (5)
      Pegasus J: Thomas Trullier 3 15/1
    3. Nosdargent Silk
      3 (7)
      Nosdargent J: Fabrice Veron 10/1
    4. Capchop Silk
      12 (16)
      Capchop b J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    5. Verti Chop Silk
      9 (6)
      Verti Chop J: Anthony Crastus 12/1
    6. Hanabaal Tun Silk
      8 (4)
      Hanabaal Tun b J: Christophe Soumillon 31/10F
    7. Iserman Silk
      4 (9)
      Iserman J: Mickael Barzalona 22/1
    8. Gran Pierino Silk
      6 (11)
      Gran Pierino J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 57/10
    9. Mythical Creature Silk
      13 (2)
      Mythical Creature b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 22/1
    10. Smart Move Silk
      10 (3)
      Smart Move J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 68/1
    11. Mascalino Silk
      1 (8)
      Mascalino J: Clement Lecoeuvre 15/1
    12. Mister Art Silk
      18 (18)
      Mister Art b J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 7 20/1
    13. Idle Wheel Silk
      5 (10)
      Idle Wheel J: Stephane Pasquier 32/1
Winning Trainer: E Lyon
Distances: 3/4, snk, nse
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

18:35 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Adesias Silk
    4 (2)
    Adesias J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 6/5F
  2. So When Silk
    1 (5)
    So When J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 5/1
  3. Amethyst Silk
    7 (3)
    Amethyst p J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 9 10/1
    1. Harbour Spirit Silk
      3 (7)
      Harbour Spirit p J: Mickael Barzalona 3/1
    2. Improvising Silk
      6 (1)
      Improvising p J: Maxime Guyon 20/1
    3. Singing Tower Silk
      2 (4)
      Singing Tower J: Thomas Trullier 8 5/1
    4. Antigua Biwi Silk
      5 (6)
      Antigua Biwi J: Tony Piccone 56/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, snk
Runners: 7

19:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Hopeless Silk
    13 (13)
    Hopeless J: Ronan Thomas 29/1
  2. Rayon Vert Silk
    2 (7)
    Rayon Vert J: Fabrice Veron 37/1
  3. Walec Silk
    12 (1)
    Walec J: Maxime Guyon 81/10
    1. Dark American Silk
      10 (8)
      Dark American b J: Christophe Soumillon 16/5F
    2. Zavrinka Silk
      5 (14)
      Zavrinka J: Mickael Barzalona 23/1
    3. Zalamea Silk
      3 (11)
      Zalamea J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 47/10
    4. Matar Silk
      18 (15)
      Matar J: Stephane Breux 52/1
    5. Pastichop Silk
      15 (3)
      Pastichop J: Antoine Hamelin 12/1
    6. Troizilet Silk
      4 (12)
      Troizilet J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 18/1
    7. Rimini Silk
      8 (6)
      Rimini J: Julien Auge 10/1
    8. George The Prince Silk
      11 (18)
      George The Prince b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 42/1
    9. Keravnos Silk
      17 (17)
      Keravnos J: Cristian Demuro 23/1
    10. La Canche Silk
      7 (10)
      La Canche J: Tony Piccone 42/1
    11. Pedro The First Silk
      9 (5)
      Pedro The First p J: Sylvain Ruis 18/1
    12. Time To Fly Silk
      6 (16)
      Time To Fly p J: Vincent Cheminaud 14/1
    13. Dylan Dancing Silk
      16 (9)
      Dylan Dancing J: Delphine Santiago 32/1
    14. Kayenne Silk
      1 (4)
      Kayenne J: Stephane Pasquier 12/1
    15. Andorre Silk
      14 (2)
      Andorre J: Alexis Badel 38/1
Winning Trainer: Mme C Barande-Barbe
Distances: 3/4, hd, shd
Runners: 18

20:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Egeria Silk
    16 (9)
    Egeria p J: Delphine Santiago 3 44/5
  2. Vital Energy Silk
    8 (16)
    Vital Energy J: Aurelien Lemaitre 67/10
  3. Mocklershill Silk
    14 (17)
    Mocklershill b J: Anthony Crastus 19/1
    1. Bonusdargent Silk
      7 (5)
      Bonusdargent J: Stephane Pasquier 19/1
    2. Inevitable Hermann Silk
      17 (10)
      Inevitable Hermann b J: Jefferson Smith 92/1
    3. Armorica Silk
      6 (1)
      Armorica p J: Fabien Lefebvre 14/1
    4. Neelanjali Silk
      13 (14)
      Neelanjali J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 12/1
    5. Late Comer Silk
      3 (4)
      Late Comer J: Mickael Barzalona 76/10
    6. Dobby First Silk
      18 (7)
      Dobby First p J: Thomas Trullier 3 26/1
    7. Petrus Silk
      11 (8)
      Petrus J: Jerome Moutard 46/1
    8. Premier Avril Silk
      10 (3)
      Premier Avril J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 20/1
    9. Fresco Silk
      4 (13)
      Fresco J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 16/1
    10. Bombetta Silk
      1 (2)
      Bombetta J: Maxime Guyon 17/2
    11. Jojova Silk
      9 (15)
      Jojova J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 25/1
    12. Victorious Champ Silk
      5 (11)
      Victorious Champ J: Cristian Demuro 29/10F
    13. Pour La Famille Silk
      15 (18)
      Pour La Famille b J: Alexis Badel 33/1
Winning Trainer: C Plisson
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly
0