14:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Lord Of The Lodge Silk
    4 (4)
    Lord Of The Lodge J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  2. Clay Regazzoni Silk
    1 (6)
    Clay Regazzoni J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
  3. Puerto Sol Silk
    6 (5)
    Puerto Sol J: Ben Robinson 3 50/1
    1. Mellad Silk
      5 (3)
      Mellad J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
    2. Danny Ocean Silk
      2 (1)
      Danny Ocean J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    3. Streaker Silk
      7 (8)
      Streaker J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    4. Capelli Rossi Silk
      8 (9)
      Capelli Rossi J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    5. Fred Silk
      3 (2)
      Fred J: Joe Fanning 11/4F
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 3/4, 8, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Tai Sing Yeh Silk
    10 (3)
    Tai Sing Yeh J: Donagh O'Connor 3 7/1
  2. Firsteen Silk
    17 (16)
    Firsteen J: Graham Lee 14/1
  3. Joey Boy Silk
    15 (4)
    Joey Boy p J: Shane Gray 33/1
    1. Tadaany Silk
      9 (13)
      Tadaany p J: Barry McHugh 14/1
    2. Cupid's Arrow Silk
      7 (17)
      Cupid's Arrow J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    3. Star Cracker Silk
      12 (7)
      Star Cracker p J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    4. Raffle King Silk
      5 (2)
      Raffle King J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    5. Ninjago Silk
      1 (14)
      Ninjago v J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    6. Havana Go Silk
      4 (8)
      Havana Go b J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    7. Mr Shelby Silk
      6 (15)
      Mr Shelby p J: Ben Curtis 9/2F
    8. Brendan Silk
      13 (1)
      Brendan J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
    9. Jessie Allan Silk
      3 (12)
      Jessie Allan J: Corey Madden 7 20/1
    10. Thorntoun Lady Silk
      16 (9)
      Thorntoun Lady J: Ben Robinson 3 20/1
    11. Racquet Silk
      14 (11)
      Racquet p J: Nathan Evans 25/1
    12. Red Cymbal Silk
      2 (6)
      Red Cymbal tv J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    13. Loulin Silk
      11 (10)
      Loulin J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
Winning Trainer: J F Levins
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Universal Gleam Silk
    1 (3)
    Universal Gleam J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10F
  2. Strong Steps Silk
    6 (4)
    Strong Steps J: Jamie Gormley 3 13/2
  3. Outside Inside Silk
    2 (5)
    Outside Inside J: Joe Fanning 15/2
    1. Najashee Silk
      4 (2)
      Najashee J: Jason Hart 5/1
    2. Orobas Silk
      7 (6)
      Orobas v J: Victor Santos 7 40/1
    3. Trevithick Silk
      3 (1)
      Trevithick J: Graham Lee 9/2
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Mark's Choice Silk
    4 (1)
    Mark's Choice J: Jack Garritty 5/1
  2. Yolo Again Silk
    2 (8)
    Yolo Again J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  3. Friendly Advice Silk
    5 (2)
    Friendly Advice J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
    1. Jordan Electrics Silk
      8 (4)
      Jordan Electrics h J: Jamie Gormley 3 16/1
    2. On The Stage Silk
      3 (7)
      On The Stage J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    3. Beechwood Izzy Silk
      6 (3)
      Beechwood Izzy J: Shane Gray 12/1
    4. Primeiro Boy Silk
      7 (6)
      Primeiro Boy J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Shenanigans Silk
    5 (1)
    Shenanigans J: Andrea Atzeni 11/10F
  2. Exhort Silk
    2 (2)
    Exhort J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
  3. Coeur D'amour Silk
    1 (3)
    Coeur D'amour J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    1. Skill Set Silk
      6 (6)
      Skill Set J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    2. Plait Silk
      4 (5)
      Plait J: David Allan 8/1
    3. Vivianite Silk
      7 (7)
      Vivianite J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 8, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Maulesden May Silk
    4 (3)
    Maulesden May J: Graham Lee 3/1J
  2. Corton Lad Silk
    3 (7)
    Corton Lad tv J: Shane Gray 17/2
  3. Dragon Mountain Silk
    1 (5)
    Dragon Mountain J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    1. Guvenor's Choice Silk
      2 (1)
      Guvenor's Choice t J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    2. Can Can Sixty Two Silk
      6 (2)
      Can Can Sixty Two J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    3. Remmy D Silk
      7 (6)
      Remmy D J: Jamie Gormley 3 3/1J
    4. X Rated Silk
      5 (4)
      X Rated J: Aidan Redpath 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3, nk, 10
Runners: 7

17:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Jackhammer Silk
    6 (13)
    Jackhammer tb J: Ella McCain 3 5/1
  2. Rebel State Silk
    4 (11)
    Rebel State p J: Owen Payton 7 5/1
  3. Lucky Violet Silk
    2 (2)
    Lucky Violet h J: Cian MacRedmond 5 16/1
    1. Foxy Rebel Silk
      12 (3)
      Foxy Rebel J: Gavin Ashton 3 33/1
    2. War Advocate Silk
      3 (6)
      War Advocate J: Mikey Melia 7 9/2F
    3. Pudding Chare Silk
      5 (8)
      Pudding Chare t J: Toby Eley 10/1
    4. Circuit Silk
      13 (12)
      Circuit J: Rhona Pindar 5 50/1
    5. Elzaa Silk
      14 (10)
      Elzaa b J: Izzy Clifton 7 25/1
    6. Quiet Moment Silk
      11 (4)
      Quiet Moment t J: Isobel Francis 5 50/1
    7. Testa Rossa Silk
      1 (7)
      Testa Rossa b J: Corey Madden 5 5/1
    8. Captain Peaky Silk
      8 (14)
      Captain Peaky J: Elisha Whittington 5 11/1
    9. Let Right Be Done Silk
      10 (9)
      Let Right Be Done hv J: Robert Dodsworth 66/1
    10. Thecornishbarron Silk
      7 (1)
      Thecornishbarron J: Kieran Schofield 5/1
    11. Morley Gunner Silk
      9 (5)
      Morley Gunner p J: Sara Del Fabbro 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 14

17:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Betty Grable Silk
    7 (7)
    Betty Grable J: Rhona Pindar 5 100/30F
  2. Mywayistheonlyway Silk
    3 (12)
    Mywayistheonlyway J: Harry Russell 3 9/2
  3. Clary Silk
    11 (11)
    Clary J: Robert Dodsworth 33/1
    1. Retirement Beckons Silk
      10 (1)
      Retirement Beckons h J: Isobel Francis 5 25/1
    2. Bareed Silk
      9 (8)
      Bareed h J: Sara Del Fabbro 5 40/1
    3. Rosemay Silk
      5 (14)
      Rosemay p J: Toby Eley 9/1
    4. My Valentino Silk
      6 (6)
      My Valentino tb J: Ella McCain 3 4/1
    5. Rioja Day Silk
      14 (13)
      Rioja Day v J: Corey Madden 5 40/1
    6. Lagenda Silk
      1 (2)
      Lagenda p J: Jonathan Fisher 9/1
    7. Eyreborn Silk
      13 (4)
      Eyreborn J: Gavin Ashton 3 16/1
    8. Skito Soldier Silk
      12 (10)
      Skito Soldier J: Elisha Whittington 5 22/1
    9. Blue Whisper Silk
      4 (3)
      Blue Whisper tp J: Cian MacRedmond 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Wilf Storey
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Araukan Silk
    11
    Araukan J: Katie O'Farrell 7 10/1
  2. Big Tree Silk
    1
    Big Tree J: Paul Townend 9/4F
  3. Yendo Silk
    10
    Yendo J: Jack Wildman 7 7/1
    1. Black Market Silk
      2
      Black Market J: Robbie Power 4/1
    2. Magistralis Silk
      5
      Magistralis p J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
    3. Clouncerna Silk
      3
      Clouncerna J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    4. Tibetan Gold Silk
      9
      Tibetan Gold J: L P Dempsey 40/1
    5. Storm Flight Silk
      8
      Storm Flight J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
    6. Try Dollys Sister Silk
      12
      Try Dollys Sister J: Conor Orr 5 20/1
    7. Dix De Der Silk
      4
      Dix De Der J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    8. Shawshank Silk
      7
      Shawshank J: B J Cooper 5/2
Winning Trainer: S J Treacy
Distances: 3, 11, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Deilginis Silk
    5
    Deilginis J: Shane Shortall 9/4F
  2. Trans Wood Silk
    2
    Trans Wood J: Mr T Power Roche 7 9/2
  3. Aunty Audrey Silk
    3
    Aunty Audrey h J: Mr D Kiely 7 16/1
    1. Vinabell Silk
      6
      Vinabell t J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    2. Simple Steps Silk
      7
      Simple Steps J: Phillip Enright 6/1
    3. Euro So Brave Silk
      4
      Euro So Brave J: Trevor Ryan 7 5/1
    4. Dawn Hoofer Silk
      1
      Dawn Hoofer J: B J Cooper 8/1
    5. Mizz Monroe Silk
      8
      Mizz Monroe J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    6. Flying Vacation Silk
      9
      Flying Vacation p J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 9

15:10 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Great White Shark Silk
    4
    Great White Shark J: Paul Townend 11/10F
  2. Poli Roi Silk
    2
    Poli Roi tb J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
  3. Daybreak Boy Silk
    1
    Daybreak Boy J: Hugh Morgan 7 7/4
    1. Mistheatre Silk
      5
      Mistheatre t J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    2. Better B Quick Silk
      3
      Better B Quick J: Mr T Power Roche 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 11, 8, 17
Runners: 5

15:40 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Charle Brune Silk
    5
    Charle Brune h J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
  2. Soul Season Silk
    1
    Soul Season J: James O'Sullivan 7 6/1
  3. Zayriyan Silk
    9
    Zayriyan b J: Shane Mulcahy 7 5/1F
    1. Wild Desire Silk
      8
      Wild Desire J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 6/1
    2. First One D'ana Silk
      11
      First One D'ana J: Sean Flanagan 7/1
    3. Mr Moondance Silk
      3
      Mr Moondance J: Derek Fox 10/1
    4. Well Tom Silk
      4
      Well Tom J: Katie O'Farrell 7 8/1
    5. Enquire Silk
      6
      Enquire J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    6. Tagg's Island Silk
      2
      Tagg's Island J: Hugh Morgan 7 33/1
    7. Petite Gina Silk
      7
      Petite Gina p J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    8. Crocosmia Silk
      10
      Crocosmia t J: Patrick Corbett 8/1
Winning Trainer: T Shanahan
Distances: 23, 2, 7 1/2
Runners: 11

16:10 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Pont Aven Silk
    2
    Pont Aven J: Paul Townend 9/10F
  2. The Mulcare Rover Silk
    4
    The Mulcare Rover p J: Mr A Murphy 7 9/1
  3. Drimsree Lad Silk
    1
    Drimsree Lad t J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    1. Sizing Joshua Silk
      3
      Sizing Joshua b J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    2. Baily Gorse Silk
      6
      Baily Gorse t J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    3. Westland Row Silk
      5
      Westland Row t J: Keith Donoghue 7/4
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 28, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

16:40 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Perfect Leader Silk
    5
    Perfect Leader J: Danny Mullins 3/1F
  2. My Manekineko Silk
    3
    My Manekineko J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
  3. Hard Bought Silk
    8
    Hard Bought J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    1. Barna Venture Silk
      2
      Barna Venture J: Shane Mulcahy 7 9/2
    2. Captain Cobajay Silk
      7
      Captain Cobajay tp J: Adam Short 5 16/1
    3. Unchago Silk
      6
      Unchago t J: Derek Fox 8/1
    4. Capture The Drama Silk
      4
      Capture The Drama J: Katie O'Farrell 7 6/1
    5. Commandant Silk
      1
      Commandant J: Hugh Morgan 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Margaret Mullins
Distances: 5, 6, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:10 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Celine Soprano Silk
    5
    Celine Soprano t J: Mr W T Cronin 7 3/1
  2. Whenurgoodurgood Silk
    3
    Whenurgoodurgood p J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 7/1
  3. Kashmir Wilde Silk
    8
    Kashmir Wilde J: Mr J J Codd 6/4F
    1. Jakoby Silk
      2
      Jakoby J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 6/1
    2. Last One Silk
      9
      Last One J: Mr S Fitzgerald 7 10/1
    3. Jackyjoe Silk
      1
      Jackyjoe J: Mr J W Kenny 7 16/1
    4. Ri Rua Silk
      10
      Ri Rua J: Mr T J Beattie 7 50/1
    5. Hansom Lady Silk
      7
      Hansom Lady J: Mr R Deegan 5 100/1
    6. Ballinacoola Babe Silk
      4
      Ballinacoola Babe J: Mr M Doyle 7 20/1
    7. Flying Crystal Silk
      6
      Flying Crystal J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Cronin
Distances: 13, 1 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Sir Jamie Silk
    10 (15)
    Sir Jamie b J: Tom Marquand 18/1
  2. King Oswald Silk
    7 (2)
    King Oswald tp J: Liam Jones 7/2
  3. Khaan Silk
    16 (4)
    Khaan J: George Buckell 3 20/1
    1. Percy Toplis Silk
      12 (7)
      Percy Toplis hb J: Eoin Walsh 28/1
    2. Dukes Meadow Silk
      13 (3)
      Dukes Meadow J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    3. Cloud Nine Silk
      15 (11)
      Cloud Nine b J: Edward Greatrex 20/1
    4. Angelical Eve Silk
      14 (13)
      Angelical Eve J: Noel Garbutt 3 40/1
    5. Molten Lava Silk
      5 (6)
      Molten Lava p J: Robert Havlin 3/1F
    6. Mezmaar Silk
      1 (5)
      Mezmaar J: Gary Mahon 3 12/1
    7. Voice Of A Leader Silk
      9 (10)
      Voice Of A Leader p J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    8. Boxatricks Silk
      8 (12)
      Boxatricks J: Royston Ffrench 6/1
    9. Spanish Mane Silk
      2 (1)
      Spanish Mane J: Dylan Hogan 5 15/2
    10. Shamlan Silk
      4 (14)
      Shamlan p J: Harrison Shaw 5 33/1
    11. Harvest Ranger Silk
      11 (16)
      Harvest Ranger p J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 6
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Maxi Boy Silk
    5 (6)
    Maxi Boy J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  2. Path Of Thunder Silk
    6 (8)
    Path Of Thunder J: James Doyle 5/4F
  3. Rusper's Lad Silk
    7 (4)
    Rusper's Lad J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
    1. Historic Silk
      4 (1)
      Historic J: Harry Bentley 6/1
    2. St Ives Silk
      8 (3)
      St Ives J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    3. Deverell Silk
      3 (2)
      Deverell J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    4. Arthur's Court Silk
      1 (5)
      Arthur's Court J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    5. Dark Side Division Silk
      2 (7)
      Dark Side Division J: Brett Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, 1, hd
Runners: 8

15:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. The Resdev Way Silk
    4 (6)
    The Resdev Way J: Paula Muir 5 9/2
  2. Strictly Art Silk
    3 (7)
    Strictly Art J: Jessica Cooley 7 8/1
  3. Butterfield Silk
    6 (9)
    Butterfield p J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    1. Princess Harley Silk
      1 (4)
      Princess Harley J: Tom Queally 9/1
    2. Top Rock Talula Silk
      2 (3)
      Top Rock Talula J: Edward Greatrex 5/4F
    3. Cue's Folly Silk
      9 (2)
      Cue's Folly J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    4. Sir Fred Silk
      7 (5)
      Sir Fred J: Sophie Ralston 7 8/1
    5. Approaching Menace Silk
      8 (1)
      Approaching Menace J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
    6. Chantresse Silk
      5 (8)
      Chantresse p J: Gary Mahon 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Nasee Silk
    1 (10)
    Nasee p J: Stevie Donohoe 7/4F
  2. Mistress Nellie Silk
    11 (11)
    Mistress Nellie J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
  3. Maroon Bells Silk
    4 (2)
    Maroon Bells J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    1. Misty Breese Silk
      10 (7)
      Misty Breese J: Noel Garbutt 3 50/1
    2. Seventii Silk
      12 (8)
      Seventii J: Jane Elliott 3 20/1
    3. Johni Boxit Silk
      2 (3)
      Johni Boxit J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
    4. Telekinetic Silk
      9 (6)
      Telekinetic J: Royston Ffrench 4/1
    5. Viento De Condor Silk
      3 (4)
      Viento De Condor v J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    6. Tebay Silk
      6 (9)
      Tebay J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
    7. Roc Astrale Silk
      5 (5)
      Roc Astrale t J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    8. Widnes Silk
      7 (12)
      Widnes tv J: Darragh Keenan 5 10/1
    9. Ember's Glow Silk
      8 (1)
      Ember's Glow J: Edward Greatrex 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Vaughan
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

16:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Local History Silk
    9 (1)
    Local History J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
  2. Delachance Silk
    2 (2)
    Delachance h J: Dylan Hogan 5 13/2
  3. Fashionesque Silk
    8 (6)
    Fashionesque J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    1. Casarubina Silk
      6 (3)
      Casarubina t J: Darragh Keenan 5 14/1
    2. Sirius Slew Silk
      5 (5)
      Sirius Slew b J: Tom Marquand 7/4
    3. Miaella Silk
      1 (4)
      Miaella J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    4. George Thomas Silk
      3 (9)
      George Thomas J: Tom Queally 20/1
    5. Exning Queen Silk
      7 (7)
      Exning Queen J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    6. Manzoni Silk
      4 (8)
      Manzoni J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: hd, 3, hd
Runners: 9

16:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Mubhij Silk
    1 (10)
    Mubhij J: Dane O'Neill 3/1
  2. Envisaging Silk
    10 (8)
    Envisaging t J: George Wood 8/1
  3. Choco Box Silk
    2 (9)
    Choco Box J: Stevie Donohoe 10/1
    1. Swift Approval Silk
      6 (2)
      Swift Approval p J: Harry Bentley 11/4F
    2. Bint Dandy Silk
      5 (6)
      Bint Dandy b J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    3. Bbob Alula Silk
      8 (4)
      Bbob Alula t J: Ryan While 5 20/1
    4. Glory Awaits Silk
      9 (3)
      Glory Awaits b J: Dylan Hogan 5 4/1
    5. Marilyn Silk
      3 (5)
      Marilyn J: Sebastian Woods 5 20/1
    6. Counter Spirit Silk
      7 (7)
      Counter Spirit J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    7. Kestrel Dot Com Silk
      4 (1)
      Kestrel Dot Com p J: Joshua Bryan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

17:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Casina Di Notte Silk
    1 (7)
    Casina Di Notte b J: Aaron Jones 3 6/1
  2. Oud Metha Bridge Silk
    3 (4)
    Oud Metha Bridge J: Sean Kirrane 7 2/1
  3. Diva Star Silk
    4 (2)
    Diva Star t J: Shane Kelly 13/8F
    1. Takeonefortheteam Silk
      5 (1)
      Takeonefortheteam J: Edward Greatrex 9/1
    2. Blame Culture Silk
      2 (6)
      Blame Culture J: Jane Elliott 3 8/1
    3. Pumaflor Silk
      7 (5)
      Pumaflor p J: Paula Muir 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Story Of Friends Silk
    5
    Story Of Friends t J: Tom Scudamore 4/5F
  2. Spicy Fruity Silk
    4
    Spicy Fruity J: Harry Cobden 9/1
  3. Dontcounturchikens Silk
    1
    Dontcounturchikens t J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    1. Overflow Silk
      7
      Overflow t J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    2. Espressino Silk
      2
      Espressino h J: James Davies 100/1
    3. Gotaloton Silk
      6
      Gotaloton J: Connor Brace 5 66/1
    4. Montana Grey Silk
      3
      Montana Grey J: Leighton Aspell 25/1
    5. Yccs Portocervo Silk
      8
      Yccs Portocervo J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Carnage Silk
    7
    Carnage J: James Davies 40/1
  2. Knight Destroyer Silk
    2
    Knight Destroyer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 7/1
  3. Billy My Boy Silk
    5
    Billy My Boy p J: Mr Bryan Carver 7 7/1
    1. Chief Brody Silk
      1
      Chief Brody J: Lorcan Williams 5 10/1
    2. Atlantic Storm Silk
      3
      Atlantic Storm t J: Charlie Hammond 3 7/1
    3. Bulletproof Silk
      8
      Bulletproof p J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    4. Mach One Silk
      6
      Mach One t J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
    5. Kereman Silk
      4
      Kereman J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
Winning Trainer: Nikki Evans
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 6
Runners: 8

15:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Scottshill Silk
    8
    Scottshill b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 10/1
  2. Silver Man Silk
    4
    Silver Man b J: Lorcan Williams 5 33/1
  3. Max Forte Silk
    1
    Max Forte p J: James Davies 11/4F
    1. Cap Horner Silk
      6
      Cap Horner J: James Best 3/1
    2. Shady Glen Silk
      2
      Shady Glen tv J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 14/1
    3. Desert Sensation Silk
      3
      Desert Sensation tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    4. Riddlestown Silk
      5
      Riddlestown v J: Bryony Frost 13/2
    5. Monsieur Arkadin Silk
      7
      Monsieur Arkadin t J: Alan Johns 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 5, 10, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Mystic Sky Silk
    6
    Mystic Sky b J: Maxime Tissier 5 16/1
  2. Leapaway Silk
    2
    Leapaway J: Richard Johnson 9/2
  3. Mister Universum Silk
    8
    Mister Universum tp J: Harry Skelton 7/2F
    1. Dino Velvet Silk
      1
      Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 4/1
    2. Not Never Silk
      3
      Not Never J: Jamie Moore 15/2
    3. Magic Dancer Silk
      4
      Magic Dancer tp J: Richard Patrick 3 11/2
    4. Competition Silk
      5
      Competition t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
    5. Peruvien Bleu Silk
      7
      Peruvien Bleu J: Lizzie Kelly 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 8

16:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Double W's Silk
    4
    Double W's J: Leighton Aspell 9/2
  2. Solar Impulse Silk
    6
    Solar Impulse p J: Dave Crosse 3/1
  3. Whatduhavtoget Silk
    3
    Whatduhavtoget t J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
    1. Mcgroarty Silk
      2
      Mcgroarty t J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    2. Vosne Romanee Silk
      1
      Vosne Romanee tv J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Jefferson
Distances: 1, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Killaro Boy Silk
    6
    Killaro Boy h J: Mr Zac Baker 7/4
  2. Marcle Ridge Silk
    2
    Marcle Ridge J: Mr Sam Jukes 7 11/10F
  3. Garde Ville Silk
    1
    Garde Ville J: Mr Stephen Paul Davies 7 11/2
    1. Chase Me Silk
      5
      Chase Me p J: Mr Jack Tudor 5 16/1
    2. Master Sunrise Silk
      3
      Master Sunrise p J: Mr James King 25/1
    3. After Aspen Silk
      4
      After Aspen b J: Mr Daniel Cherriman 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 9, 10, 35
Runners: 6

17:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Olly The Brave Silk
    1
    Olly The Brave J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Adicci Silk
    3
    Adicci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 5/2
  3. Twasn't The Plan Silk
    2
    Twasn't The Plan t J: Alan Johns 14/1
    1. Wbee Silk
      5
      Wbee J: Lewis Stones 7 33/1
    2. The Honeydipper Silk
      4
      The Honeydipper J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    3. Sumtime Silk
      7
      Sumtime J: Mr Matthew Fielding 7 20/1
    4. Velvet Moonlight Silk
      6
      Velvet Moonlight J: James Best 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/2, 6, 5
Runners: 7

17:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Mount Fuji Silk
    4 (8)
    Mount Fuji J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
  2. Invincible Diva Silk
    8 (6)
    Invincible Diva J: Shane Foley 5/1
  3. Principalship Silk
    5 (1)
    Principalship J: Andrew Slattery 7 33/1
    1. Tinkerbells Effect Silk
      10 (5)
      Tinkerbells Effect J: Shane Crosse 5 100/30
    2. Erlking Silk
      1 (3)
      Erlking J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    3. Rolling Wave Silk
      9 (9)
      Rolling Wave J: W J Lee 50/1
    4. South Saqqara Silk
      6 (10)
      South Saqqara t J: Wayne Lordan 3/1F
    5. Fool Proof Silk
      2 (2)
      Fool Proof J: Mark Gallagher 5/1
    6. True Commitment Silk
      7 (4)
      True Commitment J: Gearoid Brouder 7 33/1
    7. Impossiblecometrue Silk
      3 (7)
      Impossiblecometrue J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

18:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Woody Creek Silk
    3 (5)
    Woody Creek J: Andrew Slattery 7 2/1F
  2. Cityman Silk
    5 (2)
    Cityman J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
  3. Galtee Mist Silk
    4 (4)
    Galtee Mist h J: Gary Carroll 7/1
    1. National Guard Silk
      2 (1)
      National Guard J: Seamie Heffernan 9/4
    2. Chicago May Silk
      1 (3)
      Chicago May J: Colin Keane 9/2
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

18:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Highland Dress Silk
    5 (9)
    Highland Dress J: Colm O'Donoghue 4/1
  2. Arabeska Silk
    8 (4)
    Arabeska J: W J Lee 9/4F
  3. The Mpex Kid Silk
    7 (7)
    The Mpex Kid J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
    1. Miacomet Silk
      11 (12)
      Miacomet J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    2. Segenhoe Silk
      6 (10)
      Segenhoe J: Colin Keane 10/1
    3. Anthonysoprano Silk
      2 (8)
      Anthonysoprano J: Mark Gallagher 9/1
    4. Crockford Silk
      4 (1)
      Crockford t J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    5. Cocktail Time Silk
      3 (6)
      Cocktail Time J: Gary Halpin 16/1
    6. Oh Rosie Silk
      12 (3)
      Oh Rosie h J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    7. Azwah Silk
      9 (2)
      Azwah J: Oisin Orr 3 4/1
    8. Sharp Focus Silk
      1 (5)
      Sharp Focus J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    9. Horison Silk
      10 (11)
      Horison J: Danny Sheehy 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: John M Oxx
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

19:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Balefire Silk
    3 (1)
    Balefire p J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  2. Pacific Ocean Silk
    7 (2)
    Pacific Ocean p J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
  3. Phoenix Open Silk
    8 (11)
    Phoenix Open t J: Colin Keane 14/1
    1. Morpho Blue Silk
      11 (7)
      Morpho Blue J: Shane Foley 11/4
    2. Tranchee Silk
      10 (5)
      Tranchee J: Oisin Orr 3 5/2F
    3. Memsie Silk
      6 (10)
      Memsie J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    4. Cafe Con Leche Silk
      4 (3)
      Cafe Con Leche J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
    5. Split Down South Silk
      9 (12)
      Split Down South J: W J Lee 25/1
    6. Athlumney Hall Silk
      2 (6)
      Athlumney Hall J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    7. Nicola's Fancy Silk
      12 (4)
      Nicola's Fancy J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    8. Appian Way Silk
      1 (8)
      Appian Way J: Danny Sheehy 5 100/1
    9. Castlegrove Silk
      5 (9)
      Castlegrove J: Gary Halpin 100/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

19:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Lyrical Attraction Silk
    11 (3)
    Lyrical Attraction p J: Gavin Ryan 4 4/1J
  2. Pearl Warrior Silk
    8 (15)
    Pearl Warrior J: Danny Sheehy 7/1
  3. Dreamboat Dave Silk
    6 (10)
    Dreamboat Dave b J: John Shinnick 7 4/1J
    1. Ellaat Silk
      15 (6)
      Ellaat J: J M Sheridan 7 25/1
    2. Light Breeze Silk
      13 (12)
      Light Breeze J: Alan Persse 4 20/1
    3. Hidden Spark Silk
      16 (16)
      Hidden Spark tv J: Andrew Slattery 2 14/1
    4. Military Star Silk
      7 (8)
      Military Star J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    5. Malbas Silk
      3 (17)
      Malbas J: Killian Leonard 8/1
    6. Leahman Silk
      12 (13)
      Leahman J: Nathan Crosse 4 33/1
    7. Bellepower Silk
      14 (5)
      Bellepower p J: Dean Curran 7 7/1
    8. Esprit De Lumiere Silk
      10 (9)
      Esprit De Lumiere tb J: Shane Crosse 6/1
    9. Eyeoweyou Silk
      1 (11)
      Eyeoweyou h J: Vanessa Maye 7 14/1
    10. Indictment Silk
      17 (14)
      Indictment J: Sean Bird 7 50/1
    11. Little Stone Silk
      18 (4)
      Little Stone J: Stephen Mooney 4 50/1
    12. Der Mc Silk
      5 (2)
      Der Mc J: Tom Madden 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jarlath P Fahey
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

20:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Royal Admiral Silk
    3 (3)
    Royal Admiral v J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  2. Sharjah Silk
    4 (7)
    Sharjah b J: Andrew Slattery 7 100/30
  3. Maunganui Silk
    1 (1)
    Maunganui J: Colin Keane 11/4F
    1. Paddytheirishman Silk
      7 (6)
      Paddytheirishman J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    2. Pari Passu Silk
      2 (4)
      Pari Passu J: Shane Foley 9/2
    3. Utalkintomeboy Silk
      9 (2)
      Utalkintomeboy v J: Killian Leonard 3 25/1
    4. Roses Queen Silk
      8 (5)
      Roses Queen J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 33/1
    5. Deauville Society Silk
      6 (9)
      Deauville Society p J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Heliac Silk
    2 (2)
    Heliac J: Colin Keane 9/10F
  2. Sweet Dime Silk
    7 (3)
    Sweet Dime J: Shane Foley 13/8
  3. Lighthouse Lady Silk
    4 (7)
    Lighthouse Lady J: W J Lee 22/1
    1. Triple Nickle Silk
      8 (8)
      Triple Nickle J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    2. Jumellea Silk
      3 (1)
      Jumellea J: Hugh Horgan 10 12/1
    3. Mouneera Silk
      5 (5)
      Mouneera J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    4. Sandstorm Annie Silk
      6 (4)
      Sandstorm Annie J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    5. Cliara Silk
      1 (6)
      Cliara J: Gary Halpin 20/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

17:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Dandolo Du Gite Silk
    4
    Dandolo Du Gite t J: Harry Reed 3 11/4
  2. Jaboticaba Silk
    1
    Jaboticaba J: Wayne Hutchinson 6/4F
  3. Bard Of Brittany Silk
    5
    Bard Of Brittany J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
    1. Percy Street Silk
      2
      Percy Street tb J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
    2. Mr Monochrome Silk
      3
      Mr Monochrome J: Brian Hughes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 19, 15, 4
Runners: 5

18:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Sumkindofking Silk
    2
    Sumkindofking tp J: Jonathan Burke 13/8
  2. Mahlermade Silk
    4
    Mahlermade t J: Wayne Hutchinson 11/8F
  3. Squouateur Silk
    1
    Squouateur J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    1. The Wicket Chicken Silk
      5
      The Wicket Chicken p J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 4, 30, 15
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Cardigan Bay Silk
    2
    Cardigan Bay ht J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
  2. Apres Le Deluge Silk
    1
    Apres Le Deluge J: Jonathan Burke 5/4F
  3. Twycross Warrior Silk
    5
    Twycross Warrior J: Ceris Biddle 10 7/4
    1. Steel Helmet Silk
      4
      Steel Helmet J: Sean Bowen 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Henrietta Bell Silk
    3
    Henrietta Bell J: Gavin Sheehan 4/7F
  2. Miss Brooklyn Silk
    4
    Miss Brooklyn J: Harry Bannister 33/1
  3. My Mums Posh Silk
    5
    My Mums Posh J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    1. Celtic Sally Silk
      1
      Celtic Sally h J: Mr Simon Morgan 7 16/1
    2. Giving Back Silk
      2
      Giving Back J: Wayne Hutchinson 11/8
    3. Mandarin Princess Silk
      7
      Mandarin Princess h J: Alison Clarke 7 66/1
    4. Harbour Sunrise Silk
      6
      Harbour Sunrise J: Aiden Blakemore 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 3 1/2, 32, 1/2
Runners: 7

19:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Global Tour Silk
    1
    Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 5 8/11F
  2. Hahadi Silk
    3
    Hahadi p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4
  3. West To Crossgales Silk
    5
    West To Crossgales J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    1. Hes Our Robin Silk
      8
      Hes Our Robin ht J: Lewis Stones 7 33/1
    2. Boychick Silk
      2
      Boychick J: Liam Heard 20/1
    3. Northandsouth Silk
      4
      Northandsouth J: Nathan Moscrop 5 33/1
    4. Havana River Silk
      6
      Havana River J: Alain Cawley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 6, 13
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Reckless Behavior Silk
    3
    Reckless Behavior h J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  2. Next Lot Silk
    7
    Next Lot t J: Paddy Brennan EvensF
  3. Taras Day Silk
    5
    Taras Day tp J: Fergus Gregory 5 100/30
    1. Shaiyzar Silk
      6
      Shaiyzar p J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    2. Love The Leader Silk
      1
      Love The Leader J: Mr Luca Morgan 7 22/1
    3. Rightdownthemiddle Silk
      2
      Rightdownthemiddle tp J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    4. Wild Eve Silk
      8
      Wild Eve tp J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
    5. Rajapur Silk
      4
      Rajapur p J: Ross Chapman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Caroline Bailey
Distances: 3, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

20:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Major Dundee Silk
    5
    Major Dundee J: Wayne Hutchinson 7/4
  2. Amelia's Dance Silk
    6
    Amelia's Dance J: Tom Scudamore 13/8F
  3. Overtougeorge Silk
    1
    Overtougeorge J: Charlie Hammond 3 16/1
    1. Bonsai Bay Silk
      2
      Bonsai Bay J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    2. High Fort Silk
      4
      High Fort J: Richard Johnson 11/4
    3. Canneyhill Bob Silk
      3
      Canneyhill Bob J: Alison Clarke 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 5, 13, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

17:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capofaro Silk
    3 (2)
    Capofaro J: Thomas Greatrex 11/4F
  2. Kingdom Of Dubai Silk
    9 (1)
    Kingdom Of Dubai b J: Sean Davis 100/30
  3. Reasoned Silk
    12 (4)
    Reasoned J: Luke Catton 5 20/1
    1. Trelinney Silk
      13 (10)
      Trelinney J: Georgia Dobie 5 16/1
    2. Padura Brave Silk
      6 (5)
      Padura Brave p J: Amelia Glass 5 12/1
    3. Dancing Jo Silk
      1 (9)
      Dancing Jo J: Scott McCullagh 3 7/1
    4. Diviner Silk
      2 (8)
      Diviner J: Andrew Breslin 33/1
    5. Rakastava Silk
      7 (7)
      Rakastava J: George Bass 7 9/1
    6. Circle Of Stars Silk
      8 (3)
      Circle Of Stars J: Aled Beech 3 15/2
    7. London Pride Silk
      5 (13)
      London Pride J: Tyler Saunders 3 50/1
    8. Sephton Silk
      10 (14)
      Sephton J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 10/1
    9. San Diaco Silk
      11 (12)
      San Diaco J: Marco Ghiani 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bacacarat Silk
    7 (6)
    Bacacarat J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  2. Manton Grange Silk
    3 (12)
    Manton Grange p J: Nicola Currie 11/1
  3. Merchant Of Venice Silk
    2 (11)
    Merchant Of Venice J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    1. Astonished Silk
      6 (3)
      Astonished h J: P J McDonald 8/1
    2. Rampant Lion Silk
      1 (13)
      Rampant Lion p J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Divine Messenger Silk
      5 (8)
      Divine Messenger p J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    4. Nahham Silk
      8 (14)
      Nahham J: Sean Levey 9/1
    5. Orange Suit Silk
      14 (7)
      Orange Suit J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    6. Merweb Silk
      12 (2)
      Merweb J: David Egan 11/1
    7. Directory Silk
      11 (10)
      Directory J: Ryan Tate 11/1
    8. Madeleine Bond Silk
      9 (1)
      Madeleine Bond J: Georgia Cox 3 25/1
    9. One Cool Daddy Silk
      4 (4)
      One Cool Daddy J: Robert Winston 12/1
    10. Inaam Silk
      13 (9)
      Inaam J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hotsy Totsy Silk
    2 (2)
    Hotsy Totsy J: Liam Keniry 30/100F
  2. Gaslight Silk
    7 (4)
    Gaslight t J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Venusta Silk
    9 (7)
    Venusta J: David Egan 11/1
    1. Undercolours Silk
      5 (3)
      Undercolours J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    2. Foxes Flyer Silk
      4 (5)
      Foxes Flyer J: Jamie Jones 5 20/1
    3. For Richard Silk
      3 (9)
      For Richard J: Kieren Fox 66/1
    4. Dee Dee Dottie Silk
      6 (8)
      Dee Dee Dottie J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    5. Midoura Silk
      8 (6)
      Midoura J: Liam Jones 40/1
    6. Tilsworth Diamond Silk
      1 (1)
      Tilsworth Diamond J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 6, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

19:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seraphinite Silk
    5 (3)
    Seraphinite J: Nicola Currie 33/1
  2. Rubia Bella Silk
    4 (6)
    Rubia Bella J: Sean Levey 13/2
  3. Brazen Safa Silk
    1 (4)
    Brazen Safa J: Hayley Turner 7/1
    1. Dream Kart Silk
      2 (7)
      Dream Kart J: P J McDonald 14/1
    2. Sneaky Silk
      6 (2)
      Sneaky J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
    3. Dubai Romance Silk
      3 (1)
      Dubai Romance J: Hector Crouch 100/30
    4. Sri Sene Power Silk
      7 (5)
      Sri Sene Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 7

19:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harbour Breeze Silk
    8 (9)
    Harbour Breeze J: Jason Watson 7/1
  2. Koeman Silk
    2 (7)
    Koeman J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Sleeping Lion Silk
    4 (5)
    Sleeping Lion J: Jamie Spencer 3/1F
    1. Wimpole Hall Silk
      11 (3)
      Wimpole Hall p J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    2. Western Duke Silk
      7 (1)
      Western Duke J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    3. Landue Silk
      6 (10)
      Landue J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    4. Lexington Empire Silk
      5 (4)
      Lexington Empire J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    5. Rock Force Silk
      9 (2)
      Rock Force J: David Probert 5/1
    6. Ilhabela Fact Silk
      10 (6)
      Ilhabela Fact J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    7. North Face Silk
      3 (8)
      North Face tp J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: shd, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Croeso Cymraeg Silk
    7 (3)
    Croeso Cymraeg J: Raul Da Silva 7/2F
  2. Barca Silk
    2 (14)
    Barca J: Tyler Saunders 7 8/1
  3. Lauberhorn Rocket Silk
    14 (7)
    Lauberhorn Rocket J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    1. Barrier Reef Silk
      8 (9)
      Barrier Reef J: David Probert 33/1
    2. Kingfast Silk
      12 (11)
      Kingfast J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    3. Aria Rose Silk
      4 (10)
      Aria Rose J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    4. Sellingallthetime Silk
      9 (2)
      Sellingallthetime p J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 14/1
    5. Lady Of Authority Silk
      1 (12)
      Lady Of Authority J: Georgia Dobie 7 6/1
    6. Asknotwhat Silk
      3 (8)
      Asknotwhat tb J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    7. Qayed Silk
      10 (6)
      Qayed p J: Liam Jones 10/1
    8. Apex Predator Silk
      6 (5)
      Apex Predator tb J: Tom Queally 8/1
    9. Officer Drivel Silk
      13 (1)
      Officer Drivel J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    10. Diamond Reflection Silk
      11 (13)
      Diamond Reflection tb J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    11. Casado Silk
      5 (4)
      Casado J: Robert Winston 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 14

20:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Coverham Silk
    5 (1)
    Coverham J: Ryan Tate 5/2
  2. Little Palaver Silk
    1 (8)
    Little Palaver p J: Amelia Glass 7 8/1
  3. Chloellie Silk
    2 (4)
    Chloellie J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
    1. Miracle Garden Silk
      6 (3)
      Miracle Garden v J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    2. Bounty Pursuit Silk
      8 (11)
      Bounty Pursuit J: Mitch Godwin 3 33/1
    3. My Town Chicago Silk
      10 (2)
      My Town Chicago J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 9/1
    4. Soar Above Silk
      7 (10)
      Soar Above J: Tom Queally 12/1
    5. Reshaan Silk
      11 (5)
      Reshaan J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    6. Garth Rockett Silk
      9 (6)
      Garth Rockett J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    7. Angel Islington Silk
      3 (7)
      Angel Islington J: David Probert 12/1
    8. Dutiful Son Silk
      4 (9)
      Dutiful Son J: P J McDonald 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Eustace
Distances: 1, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Little Fantasy Silk
    11 (9)
    Little Fantasy tp J: Joao Moreira 109/20
  2. Bonito Silk
    10 (6)
    Bonito ht J: Grant Van Niekerk 12/5F
  3. Open House Silk
    3 (7)
    Open House b J: C Y Ho 25/1
    1. Gobi Storm Silk
      12 (2)
      Gobi Storm tp J: Matthew Chadwick 77/10
    2. Master Bernini Silk
      9 (5)
      Master Bernini b J: Umberto Rispoli 9/1
    3. Shining Bright Silk
      7 (3)
      Shining Bright tb J: Chad Schofield 27/1
    4. Wonderful Tiger Silk
      8 (10)
      Wonderful Tiger ht J: Regan Bayliss 31/1
    5. Letsgofree Silk
      4 (1)
      Letsgofree b J: T H So 2 10/1
    6. Seize The Spirit Silk
      1 (4)
      Seize The Spirit b J: Karis Teetan 51/10
    7. Come On Wongchoy Silk
      6 (11)
      Come On Wongchoy J: Victor Wong 5 15/1
    8. Wicker Silk
      2 (8)
      Wicker b J: Zac Purton 12/1
    9. Megatron Silk
      5 (12)
      Megatron tv J: Martin Harley 15/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Takingufurther Silk
    8 (3)
    Takingufurther hv J: M L Yeung 2 84/10
  2. Junzi Silk
    11 (8)
    Junzi J: Matthew Chadwick 24/1
  3. Lucky Thought Silk
    5 (5)
    Lucky Thought tb J: Zac Purton 2/5F
    1. Blooming Spirit Silk
      9 (11)
      Blooming Spirit tb J: Umberto Rispoli 42/1
    2. Super Eighteen Silk
      3 (12)
      Super Eighteen b J: Grant Van Niekerk 46/1
    3. Cheer Win Silk
      4 (2)
      Cheer Win tb J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    4. Hurricane Hunter Silk
      12 (9)
      Hurricane Hunter J: H T Mo 3 28/1
    5. The Abraxas Silk
      2 (1)
      The Abraxas J: K C Leung 30/1
    6. Very Lucky Silk
      6 (6)
      Very Lucky b J: Matthew Poon 3 52/1
    7. Brave Command Silk
      10 (7)
      Brave Command J: Joao Moreira 29/1
    8. E Star Silk
      1 (10)
      E Star J: C Y Ho 10/1
    9. Dr Lucky Star Silk
      7 (4)
      Dr Lucky Star J: T H So 2 139/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: nk, 1, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Win Win Silk
    10 (2)
    Win Win b J: Zac Purton 61/20
  2. Magnificent Silk
    5 (10)
    Magnificent J: H T Mo 3 15/1
  3. Jenerator Silk
    9 (1)
    Jenerator b J: Chad Schofield 26/1
    1. Big Bang Bong Silk
      7 (6)
      Big Bang Bong t J: Umberto Rispoli 12/1
    2. My Ally Silk
      6 (8)
      My Ally ht J: Neil Callan 13/1
    3. Racing Luck Silk
      2 (9)
      Racing Luck J: C Y Ho 13/2
    4. Magnetism Silk
      12 (12)
      Magnetism tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 34/1
    5. Lucky Time Silk
      11 (7)
      Lucky Time b J: Matthew Poon 3 28/1
    6. Xiang Yin Silk
      4 (4)
      Xiang Yin t J: Karis Teetan 8/1
    7. Last Kingdom Silk
      8 (11)
      Last Kingdom J: Joao Moreira 9/5F
    8. Hang's Decision Silk
      3 (3)
      Hang's Decision hb J: K C Ng 3 80/1
    9. Gold Win Silk
      1 (5)
      Gold Win tp J: Matthew Chadwick 18/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Jumbo Prize Silk
    1 (4)
    Jumbo Prize J: C Y Ho 31/20F
  2. Super Euro Star Silk
    8 (5)
    Super Euro Star t J: Joao Moreira 12/1
  3. Gouten Of Garo Silk
    9 (6)
    Gouten Of Garo t J: Grant Van Niekerk 21/1
    1. Precious Sweetie Silk
      4 (12)
      Precious Sweetie ht J: T H So 2 15/2
    2. High Rev Silk
      6 (10)
      High Rev b J: Zac Purton 17/5
    3. Curling Luxury Silk
      10 (2)
      Curling Luxury J: K C Ng 3 48/1
    4. The Show Silk
      3 (7)
      The Show b J: H T Mo 3 28/1
    5. Sunny Dragon Silk
      2 (3)
      Sunny Dragon tp J: Matthew Chadwick 89/10
    6. Captain Boss Silk
      12 (1)
      Captain Boss tb J: Karis Teetan 31/5
    7. Happy Cooperation Silk
      11 (9)
      Happy Cooperation ht J: Matthew Poon 3 30/1
    8. Moneymore Silk
      7 (8)
      Moneymore J: Chad Schofield 42/1
    9. Chachaup Silk
      5 (11)
      Chachaup b J: K C Leung 197/1
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Acclaimed Light Silk
    3 (10)
    Acclaimed Light b J: Neil Callan 15/2
  2. Salto Olimpico Silk
    2 (7)
    Salto Olimpico b J: T H So 2 16/1
  3. Family Leader Silk
    12 (3)
    Family Leader h J: C Y Ho 26/5
    1. Remarkable Silk
      7 (6)
      Remarkable e/s J: Joao Moreira 14/1
    2. Good For You Silk
      5 (8)
      Good For You b J: Regan Bayliss 15/1
    3. Mister Monte Silk
      11 (5)
      Mister Monte p J: K C Leung 53/10
    4. Gentry Silk
      9 (11)
      Gentry J: Grant Van Niekerk 9/1
    5. Dream Warriors Silk
      10 (4)
      Dream Warriors het J: Umberto Rispoli 30/1
    6. Faithful Trinity Silk
      6 (12)
      Faithful Trinity het J: Martin Harley 18/1
    7. Sparkling Sword Silk
      4 (1)
      Sparkling Sword ht J: Matthew Poon 3 79/10
    8. Happy Warrior Silk
      1 (9)
      Happy Warrior p J: Victor Wong 5 23/10F
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Loving A Boom Silk
    6 (7)
    Loving A Boom b J: Zac Purton 7/5F
  2. Planet Star Silk
    4 (8)
    Planet Star b J: Victor Wong 5 12/5
  3. Golden Dash Silk
    7 (6)
    Golden Dash tb J: C Y Ho 19/5
    1. Shanghai Master Silk
      5 (4)
      Shanghai Master J: Neil Callan 49/1
    2. Ballistic King Silk
      3 (9)
      Ballistic King J: M L Yeung 2 15/1
    3. Elite Patch Silk
      8 (10)
      Elite Patch h J: K C Leung 42/1
    4. Mighty Maverick Silk
      11 (12)
      Mighty Maverick et J: Chad Schofield 12/1
    5. Cerefino Silk
      12 (1)
      Cerefino t J: K C Ng 3 30/1
    6. Harbour Alert Silk
      9 (5)
      Harbour Alert b J: Joao Moreira 21/1
    7. Manna From Heaven Silk
      10 (11)
      Manna From Heaven h J: Matthew Chadwick 188/1
    8. Starlight Silk
      1 (2)
      Starlight J: Umberto Rispoli 21/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Gibson
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Fearless Fire Silk
    9 (4)
    Fearless Fire J: C Y Ho 53/10
  2. Smart Leader Silk
    8 (11)
    Smart Leader tb J: Karis Teetan 13/1
  3. Sparkling Dragon Silk
    5 (6)
    Sparkling Dragon t J: Grant Van Niekerk 42/10
    1. Winning Supreme Silk
      12 (10)
      Winning Supreme b J: T H So 2 92/1
    2. Most Beautiful Silk
      6 (3)
      Most Beautiful tb J: Neil Callan 12/1
    3. Mr Genuine Silk
      4 (7)
      Mr Genuine b J: Matthew Poon 3 10/1
    4. Happy Time Silk
      10 (8)
      Happy Time h J: K C Leung 23/5
    5. Zero Hedge Silk
      11 (2)
      Zero Hedge J: Joao Moreira 44/5
    6. Endearing Silk
      3 (9)
      Endearing htp J: Chad Schofield 12/1
    7. Telecom Puma Silk
      1 (5)
      Telecom Puma t J: Zac Purton 31/10F
    8. Happy Family Silk
      2 (1)
      Happy Family he J: H T Mo 3 63/1
    9. Winning Feeling Silk
      7 (12)
      Winning Feeling J: Matthew Chadwick 125/1
Winning Trainer: C Fownes
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Yee Cheong Baby Silk
    6 (1)
    Yee Cheong Baby J: Zac Purton 51/20
  2. Fat Turtle Silk
    11 (2)
    Fat Turtle b J: Karis Teetan 19/10F
  3. Tornado Twist Silk
    5 (7)
    Tornado Twist t J: Joao Moreira 18/5
    1. Hinchinlove Silk
      12 (10)
      Hinchinlove t J: Matthew Poon 3 18/1
    2. Fortune Booth Silk
      1 (11)
      Fortune Booth p J: Umberto Rispoli 17/1
    3. Fantastic Feeling Silk
      9 (3)
      Fantastic Feeling J: M L Yeung 2 27/1
    4. Super Turbo Silk
      2 (12)
      Super Turbo b J: Chad Schofield 16/1
    5. Montreal Silk
      8 (5)
      Montreal tb J: Neil Callan 18/1
    6. Handsome Bo Bo Silk
      10 (9)
      Handsome Bo Bo J: H T Mo 3 31/1
    7. California Archer Silk
      7 (8)
      California Archer ht J: Matthew Chadwick 51/1
    8. High Five Silk
      3 (4)
      High Five J: Martin Harley 16/1
    9. Little Bird Silk
      4 (6)
      Little Bird tv J: Regan Bayliss 67/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 2, 3, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly
0