14:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Troubador Silk
    5 (9)
    Troubador J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
  2. Insania Silk
    1 (4)
    Insania J: Clifford Lee 11/8F
  3. Bob's Oss Silk
    2 (2)
    Bob's Oss J: Jason Hart 40/1
    1. Don Ramiro Silk
      3 (3)
      Don Ramiro J: Tom Eaves 4/1
    2. Knightcap Silk
      7 (8)
      Knightcap J: David Allan 7/1
    3. Pearlwood Silk
      9 (1)
      Pearlwood J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
    4. Great Aspirations Silk
      6 (7)
      Great Aspirations J: P J McDonald 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Rose Of Kildare Silk
    9 (1)
    Rose Of Kildare J: P J McDonald 6/5F
  2. Huraa Silk
    7 (5)
    Huraa J: Graham Lee 4/1
  3. Calippo Silk
    5 (3)
    Calippo J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Classy Lady Silk
      6 (2)
      Classy Lady J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    2. Sparkling Breeze Silk
      3 (6)
      Sparkling Breeze J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    3. The Trendy Man Silk
      4 (4)
      The Trendy Man J: David Nolan 17/2
    4. Bosun's Chair Silk
      1 (8)
      Bosun's Chair J: David Allan 80/1
    5. Leave Em Alone Silk
      8 (9)
      Leave Em Alone J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    6. Clay Motion Silk
      2 (7)
      Clay Motion J: Robbie Downey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

15:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Frosted Lass Silk
    6 (3)
    Frosted Lass J: Robbie Downey 9/2
  2. Tomahawk Ridge Silk
    1 (4)
    Tomahawk Ridge J: P J McDonald 15/8F
  3. Raquelle Silk
    10 (7)
    Raquelle J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    1. Newgate Angel Silk
      9 (5)
      Newgate Angel J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    2. Ghost Buy Silk
      2 (9)
      Ghost Buy t J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Dancing Mountain Silk
      4 (8)
      Dancing Mountain J: Graham Lee 5/1
    4. The Grey Zebedee Silk
      5 (2)
      The Grey Zebedee p J: David Allan 5/1
    5. North Korea Silk
      7 (10)
      North Korea J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Show The World Silk
      8 (1)
      Show The World J: Victor Santos 7 50/1
    7. Miss President Silk
      3 (6)
      Miss President J: Jim Crowley 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Make A Wish Silk
    7 (8)
    Make A Wish J: Graham Lee 11/2
  2. Royal Welcome Silk
    10 (4)
    Royal Welcome J: David Allan 3/1
  3. Corinthian Girl Silk
    3 (9)
    Corinthian Girl J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    1. Soft Cover Silk
      12 (1)
      Soft Cover J: Paul Hanagan 11/4F
    2. Take Fright Silk
      15 (14)
      Take Fright J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    3. Summer Bride Silk
      13 (2)
      Summer Bride J: Jason Hart 20/1
    4. Al Anaab Silk
      2 (5)
      Al Anaab J: Victor Santos 7 250/1
    5. Bea Ryan Silk
      1 (6)
      Bea Ryan J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    6. Dilly Dilly Silk
      4 (7)
      Dilly Dilly h J: Cam Hardie 250/1
    7. Sharp Breath Silk
      11 (15)
      Sharp Breath J: Tony Hamilton 50/1
    8. Pearl Jam Silk
      9 (11)
      Pearl Jam J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    9. Falathaat Silk
      5 (10)
      Falathaat J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    10. Followme Followyou Silk
      6 (12)
      Followme Followyou J: P J McDonald 18/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1, 8, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Venturous Silk
    8 (9)
    Venturous J: Robbie Downey 9/1
  2. Makanah Silk
    4 (8)
    Makanah J: Paul Hanagan 7/2J
  3. Nibras Again Silk
    11 (3)
    Nibras Again J: Graham Lee 6/1
    1. Bossipop Silk
      6 (5)
      Bossipop b J: David Allan 10/1
    2. Blue De Vega Silk
      1 (1)
      Blue De Vega J: Jim Crowley 7/2J
    3. Merry Banter Silk
      5 (10)
      Merry Banter J: Ben Robinson 3 13/2
    4. Requinto Dawn Silk
      10 (2)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    5. Soie D'Leau Silk
      2 (4)
      Soie D'Leau J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    6. Haddaf Silk
      3 (7)
      Haddaf v J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    7. Bowson Fred Silk
      9 (11)
      Bowson Fred p J: Nathan Evans 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. La Sioux Silk
    3 (4)
    La Sioux J: Sebastian Woods 5 9/4F
  2. Verdigris Silk
    4 (12)
    Verdigris J: Tom Eaves 33/1
  3. Midnight Vixen Silk
    7 (10)
    Midnight Vixen p J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    1. Elysee Star Silk
      10 (7)
      Elysee Star J: Paula Muir 5 8/1
    2. Dominannie Silk
      11 (9)
      Dominannie J: Jane Elliott 3 18/1
    3. Dutch Melody Silk
      12 (5)
      Dutch Melody J: Victor Santos 7 100/1
    4. Rosy Ryan Silk
      9 (1)
      Rosy Ryan J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    5. Kwanza Silk
      5 (3)
      Kwanza J: P J McDonald 9/2
    6. Elixsoft Silk
      1 (6)
      Elixsoft p J: Graham Lee 5/1
    7. Alexandrakollontai Silk
      2 (11)
      Alexandrakollontai b J: Connor Murtagh 5 8/1
    8. Tarnhelm Silk
      8 (8)
      Tarnhelm h J: Nathan Evans 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Kirstenbosch Silk
    10 (3)
    Kirstenbosch J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  2. Universal Effect Silk
    13 (12)
    Universal Effect h J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
  3. Don't Jump George Silk
    1 (8)
    Don't Jump George t J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    1. Puzzle Silk
      7 (4)
      Puzzle J: P J McDonald 15/8F
    2. The Rutland Rebel Silk
      8 (11)
      The Rutland Rebel J: Graham Lee 12/1
    3. Henrietta's Dream Silk
      2 (2)
      Henrietta's Dream J: Tom Eaves 200/1
    4. Calevade Silk
      3 (7)
      Calevade J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Coco Motion Silk
      4 (5)
      Coco Motion J: Robbie Downey 18/1
    6. Fasterkhani Silk
      5 (9)
      Fasterkhani J: Andrew Elliott 66/1
    7. Gordalan Silk
      6 (13)
      Gordalan J: Clifford Lee 40/1
    8. Freshfield Ferris Silk
      9 (6)
      Freshfield Ferris J: Cam Hardie 300/1
    9. Pandora's Minder Silk
      11 (1)
      Pandora's Minder J: Victor Santos 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3 1/2, shd, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Agravain Silk
    8 (7)
    Agravain J: David Allan 14/1
  2. Thomas Cubitt Silk
    4 (4)
    Thomas Cubitt J: Louis Steward 3/1F
  3. Well Funded Silk
    10 (11)
    Well Funded J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    1. Victoriano Silk
      1 (9)
      Victoriano b J: Thomas Greatrex 5 12/1
    2. Blowing Dixie Silk
      3 (6)
      Blowing Dixie J: Adam McNamara 7/2
    3. Tabou Beach Boy Silk
      6 (8)
      Tabou Beach Boy p J: Nathan Evans 8/1
    4. Swerved Silk
      2 (3)
      Swerved J: Ben Robinson 3 15/2
    5. Langholm Silk
      9 (5)
      Langholm t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 28/1
    6. Lucky Circle Silk
      11 (1)
      Lucky Circle J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    7. Spiritual Boy Silk
      7 (12)
      Spiritual Boy J: David Nolan 12/1
    8. Surrey Breeze Silk
      5 (2)
      Surrey Breeze b J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Rayong Silk
    4 (10)
    Rayong J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Dragon Command Silk
    2 (3)
    Dragon Command J: Connor Beasley 11/4J
  3. Leapers Wood Silk
    3 (6)
    Leapers Wood J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    1. Spartan Fighter Silk
      6 (2)
      Spartan Fighter J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4J
    2. Silver Mission Silk
      5 (4)
      Silver Mission J: Jack Garritty 9/1
    3. Star Of St James Silk
      7 (8)
      Star Of St James J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    4. Ice Skate Silk
      10 (7)
      Ice Skate J: Rachel Richardson 40/1
    5. Pearl Stream Silk
      11 (1)
      Pearl Stream J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    6. Breguet Man Silk
      1 (5)
      Breguet Man J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    7. Stormy Bay Silk
      8 (9)
      Stormy Bay J: Shane Gray 28/1
    8. Tonquin Valley Silk
      9 (11)
      Tonquin Valley h J: Kieran Schofield 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, nse, 3/4
Runners: 11

14:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Firmdecisions Silk
    2 (11)
    Firmdecisions J: Rowan Scott 3 18/1
  2. Proud Archi Silk
    4 (9)
    Proud Archi J: Connor Beasley 7/1
  3. Redrosezorro Silk
    13 (7)
    Redrosezorro h J: Robert Dodsworth 7 16/1
    1. Uncle Charlie Silk
      14 (12)
      Uncle Charlie J: Joe Fanning 11/2J
    2. Luis Vaz De Torres Silk
      3 (10)
      Luis Vaz De Torres h J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
    3. Mr Orange Silk
      7 (8)
      Mr Orange p J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    4. Cartmell Cleave Silk
      1 (5)
      Cartmell Cleave J: Jack Garritty 7/1
    5. Rux Ruxx Silk
      12 (13)
      Rux Ruxx J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    6. Gowanbuster Silk
      10 (14)
      Gowanbuster t J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/1
    7. Highly Sprung Silk
      9 (1)
      Highly Sprung J: Faye McManoman 5 9/1
    8. Signore Piccolo Silk
      5 (2)
      Signore Piccolo hp J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    9. Final Go Silk
      6 (6)
      Final Go J: Sam James 11/1
    10. Cale Lane Silk
      11 (3)
      Cale Lane J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2J
    11. Classic Pursuit Silk
      8 (4)
      Classic Pursuit v J: Ben Curtis 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

15:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Tadaawol Silk
    3 (3)
    Tadaawol p J: Ben Sanderson 5 3/1
  2. The Navigator Silk
    6 (8)
    The Navigator J: Jamie Gormley 3 50/1
  3. Ghayyar Silk
    8 (7)
    Ghayyar t J: Rachel Richardson 7/1
    1. Lamloom Silk
      1 (6)
      Lamloom h J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Zeshov Silk
      7 (2)
      Zeshov p J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
    3. Moxy Mares Silk
      4 (1)
      Moxy Mares J: Ben Curtis 11/4F
    4. Royal Shaheen Silk
      5 (5)
      Royal Shaheen v J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Lualiwa Silk
      2 (4)
      Lualiwa v J: Sean Davis 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3/4, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. I Could Do Better Silk
    3 (1)
    I Could Do Better J: Joe Fanning 5/6F
  2. Brandy Spirit Silk
    6 (10)
    Brandy Spirit J: Ben Curtis 11/4
  3. So Macho Silk
    1 (7)
    So Macho J: Sam James 6/1
    1. Bold Show Silk
      5 (6)
      Bold Show J: Jack Garritty 16/1
    2. The Retriever Silk
      2 (2)
      The Retriever J: Dougie Costello 150/1
    3. Ghathanfar Silk
      8 (8)
      Ghathanfar J: Royston Ffrench 80/1
    4. Ride The Monkey Silk
      4 (9)
      Ride The Monkey J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Howzer Black Silk
    1 (4)
    Howzer Black p J: Shane Gray 5/1
  2. Arletta Star Silk
    9 (5)
    Arletta Star J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/1
  3. Ramesses Silk
    3 (3)
    Ramesses J: Sean Davis 5 6/5F
    1. Ifton Silk
      7 (1)
      Ifton J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    2. Port Of Leith Silk
      5 (9)
      Port Of Leith J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    3. Dancing Speed Silk
      6 (8)
      Dancing Speed J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    4. Evie Speed Silk
      2 (10)
      Evie Speed J: Jack Garritty 9/1
    5. Dream Chick Silk
      8 (7)
      Dream Chick J: Sam James 28/1
    6. Kolossus Silk
      4 (2)
      Kolossus J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    7. She's Awake Silk
      10 (6)
      She's Awake J: Robert Dodsworth 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Wild Hope Silk
    4 (8)
    Wild Hope J: Kevin Stott 5/2J
  2. Barasti Dancer Silk
    5 (5)
    Barasti Dancer J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  3. Gale Force Maya Silk
    6 (1)
    Gale Force Maya J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. City Tour Silk
      1 (6)
      City Tour J: Joe Fanning 5/2J
    2. Plumette Silk
      2 (9)
      Plumette J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
    3. Five Helmets Silk
      7 (4)
      Five Helmets p J: Jamie Gormley 3 20/1
    4. Alfred The Grey Silk
      9 (10)
      Alfred The Grey J: Royston Ffrench 40/1
    5. Flint Said No Silk
      3 (2)
      Flint Said No J: Harry Russell 7 20/1
    6. Euro No More Silk
      8 (3)
      Euro No More J: Shane Gray 11/1
    7. Lady Kinsale Silk
      10 (7)
      Lady Kinsale J: Robert Dodsworth 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 4, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

17:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Redarna Silk
    6 (12)
    Redarna p J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
  2. Stringybark Creek Silk
    4 (4)
    Stringybark Creek J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  3. Jacob Black Silk
    1 (11)
    Jacob Black v J: Shane Gray 10/1
    1. Zylan Silk
      3 (8)
      Zylan p J: Ben Sanderson 5 14/1
    2. Star Shield Silk
      2 (9)
      Star Shield J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
    3. Cameo Star Silk
      5 (7)
      Cameo Star J: Sean Davis 5 8/1
    4. Kentuckyconnection Silk
      7 (5)
      Kentuckyconnection J: Harry Russell 7 7/1
    5. Colour Contrast Silk
      12 (3)
      Colour Contrast b J: Jamie Gormley 3 5/1
    6. Our Charlie Brown Silk
      9 (6)
      Our Charlie Brown J: Rachel Richardson 15/2
    7. Dasheen Silk
      10 (10)
      Dasheen v J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    8. Eldelbar Silk
      8 (1)
      Eldelbar h J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    9. Roaring Forties Silk
      11 (2)
      Roaring Forties p J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1/2, 5, 3/4
Runners: 12

17:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Smugglers Creek Silk
    9 (11)
    Smugglers Creek p J: Jamie Gormley 3 20/1
  2. Zoravan Silk
    10 (6)
    Zoravan v J: Joe Fanning 14/1
  3. Supaulette Silk
    8 (7)
    Supaulette tb J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    1. John Kirkup Silk
      1 (8)
      John Kirkup p J: Connor Beasley 17/2
    2. Explain Silk
      4 (5)
      Explain b J: Sam James 8/1
    3. Bibbidibobbidiboo Silk
      5 (1)
      Bibbidibobbidiboo J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    4. Knowing Glance Silk
      3 (4)
      Knowing Glance J: Sean Davis 5 9/4F
    5. Dirchill Silk
      7 (9)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 5 10/1
    6. Proceeding Silk
      11 (2)
      Proceeding J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    7. Twin Appeal Silk
      2 (10)
      Twin Appeal p J: Shane Gray 5/1
    8. Desert Dream Silk
      6 (3)
      Desert Dream J: Josh Quinn 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

14:20 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Oneofthesenights Silk
    3
    Oneofthesenights J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
  2. Jane Lamb Silk
    1
    Jane Lamb t J: Harry Skelton 4/6F
  3. Stephanie Sunshine Silk
    4
    Stephanie Sunshine t J: Paddy Brennan 15/8
    1. Mo Tottie Silk
      2
      Mo Tottie J: Sean Bowen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 6, 27
Runners: 4

14:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Alltimegold Silk
    4
    Alltimegold tp J: Alan Johns 6/4F
  2. Johnny Yuma Silk
    3
    Johnny Yuma tp J: Ben Poste 4/1
  3. Lerichi Belle Silk
    2
    Lerichi Belle h J: Charlie Todd 7 9/4
    1. Primogeniture Silk
      5
      Primogeniture tb J: Conor Shoemark 16/1
    2. Lucky Robin Silk
      1
      Lucky Robin p J: Tom Buckley 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 6, 3 1/4, 6
Runners: 5

15:25 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Illtellmema Silk
    4
    Illtellmema J: Joshua Moore 3/1
  2. Robyndzone Silk
    3
    Robyndzone tp J: Paddy Brennan 2/1F
  3. Racing Spirit Silk
    6
    Racing Spirit t J: Lee Edwards 11/1
    1. Trumps Benefit Silk
      2
      Trumps Benefit J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    2. Druide Premier Silk
      1
      Druide Premier b J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    3. Jaycols Star Silk
      5
      Jaycols Star J: Richard Johnson 15/2
    4. Bigchextocash Silk
      7
      Bigchextocash tb J: A P Heskin 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 5, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 7

15:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Jefferson Davis Silk
    4
    Jefferson Davis tb J: Richard Johnson 11/4
  2. Billy Hicks Silk
    6
    Billy Hicks tb J: David England 6/1
  3. Between The Waters Silk
    5
    Between The Waters t J: Page Fuller 3 6/4F
    1. Wilberdragon Silk
      2
      Wilberdragon tp J: Aidan Coleman 7/2
    2. Boxer Beat Silk
      7
      Boxer Beat J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 12/1
    3. Valleyofmilan Silk
      1
      Valleyofmilan p J: Mr Theo Gillard 7 16/1
    4. Sussex Road Silk
      8
      Sussex Road J: Max Kendrick 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Teaser Silk
    5
    Teaser tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/4F
  2. Tempuran Silk
    4
    Tempuran t J: Andrew Tinkler 12/1
  3. Shanroe Tic Tec Silk
    1
    Shanroe Tic Tec b J: Miss Lilly Pinchin 7 100/30
    1. Bagan Silk
      6
      Bagan J: David Noonan 12/1
    2. Unsafe Conduct Silk
      7
      Unsafe Conduct ht J: Lee Edwards 9/1
    3. Coal Stock Silk
      3
      Coal Stock J: James Bowen 13/2
    4. Criq Sun Silk
      2
      Criq Sun h J: Connor Brace 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2, 6, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

16:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Global Tour Silk
    2
    Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 4/5F
  2. Micras Silk
    3
    Micras tb J: Stan Sheppard 3/1
  3. Camlad Kingfisher Silk
    4
    Camlad Kingfisher t J: Charlie Hammond 20/1
    1. Raving Bonkers Silk
      1
      Raving Bonkers J: Harry Stock 3 6/1
    2. Oenophile Silk
      5
      Oenophile p J: Edward Austin 3 14/1
    3. Right Royals Day Silk
      8
      Right Royals Day t J: Richard Patrick 20/1
    4. Matravers Silk
      7
      Matravers t J: Jason Dixon 3 25/1
    5. The Final Whistle Silk
      6
      The Final Whistle tb J: Mitchell Bastyan 14/1
    6. Chance It Silk
      9
      Chance It v J: Tom Buckley 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6, 27, 1/2
Runners: 9

17:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Earl Of Harrow Silk
    9 (10)
    Earl Of Harrow J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
  2. Monsieur Lambrays Silk
    4 (6)
    Monsieur Lambrays p J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
  3. Gold Fleece Silk
    7 (5)
    Gold Fleece J: James Doyle 8/1
    1. Vexed Silk
      2 (8)
      Vexed J: Jamie Spencer 5/2F
    2. Mr Zoom Zoom Silk
      5 (9)
      Mr Zoom Zoom b J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    3. Natty Night Silk
      1 (7)
      Natty Night J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    4. Cromwell Silk
      10 (1)
      Cromwell J: Raul Da Silva 16/1
    5. Ring Cycle Silk
      3 (3)
      Ring Cycle J: Gary Mahon 3 25/1
    6. Bolt N Brown Silk
      8 (2)
      Bolt N Brown J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    7. Sky Cross Silk
      6 (4)
      Sky Cross J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

18:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Theory Of Time Silk
    11 (3)
    Theory Of Time J: James Doyle EvensF
  2. Star In The Making Silk
    10 (5)
    Star In The Making J: Adam Kirby 12/1
  3. Love Love Silk
    5 (1)
    Love Love J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    1. Rosadora Silk
      7 (11)
      Rosadora J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    2. Santorini Sal Silk
      8 (10)
      Santorini Sal J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    3. Where Next Jo Silk
      12 (7)
      Where Next Jo J: Gina Mangan 7 50/1
    4. Fashion Free Silk
      3 (13)
      Fashion Free J: Edward Greatrex 12/1
    5. Shani Silk
      9 (6)
      Shani J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    6. Ebony Adams Silk
      2 (9)
      Ebony Adams J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    7. Lethal Talent Silk
      4 (2)
      Lethal Talent J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    8. Xquisite Silk
      13 (8)
      Xquisite J: Shane Kelly 100/1
    9. Resplendent Rose Silk
      6 (4)
      Resplendent Rose J: Liam Keniry 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Dream Of Dreams Silk
    4 (3)
    Dream Of Dreams J: Ryan Moore 11/4
  2. Glorious Journey Silk
    6 (4)
    Glorious Journey J: James Doyle 7/2
  3. The Tin Man Silk
    1 (2)
    The Tin Man J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
    1. Foxtrot Lady Silk
      8 (6)
      Foxtrot Lady J: David Probert 20/1
    2. Spring Loaded Silk
      7 (7)
      Spring Loaded J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    3. Baron Bolt Silk
      2 (5)
      Baron Bolt J: Harry Bentley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Equitation Silk
    10 (2)
    Equitation t J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
  2. Danzan Silk
    2 (6)
    Danzan J: David Probert 8/1
  3. Goodnight Girl Silk
    5 (4)
    Goodnight Girl J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    1. Show Stealer Silk
      8 (5)
      Show Stealer p J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Helvetian Silk
      6 (9)
      Helvetian J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    3. Oeil De Tigre Silk
      9 (10)
      Oeil De Tigre J: Elisha Whittington 7 50/1
    4. Storm Over Silk
      4 (8)
      Storm Over J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    5. Tropics Silk
      1 (7)
      Tropics h J: Robert Winston 16/1
    6. Vegas Boy Silk
      7 (3)
      Vegas Boy t J: Nicola Currie 11/2
    7. Victory Angel Silk
      3 (1)
      Victory Angel J: James Doyle 6/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10

19:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Divine Spirit Silk
    8 (2)
    Divine Spirit J: James Doyle 4/5F
  2. Pink Sands Silk
    12 (3)
    Pink Sands J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  3. Ocasio Cortez Silk
    11 (7)
    Ocasio Cortez J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    1. Dynamighty Silk
      9 (5)
      Dynamighty J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    2. Bainne Dubh Silk
      2 (10)
      Bainne Dubh J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 14/1
    3. Jungle Boogaloo Silk
      10 (4)
      Jungle Boogaloo J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    4. Birkie Queen Silk
      4 (1)
      Birkie Queen J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    5. Candid Silk
      5 (8)
      Candid J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    6. Company Minx Silk
      7 (6)
      Company Minx J: David Probert 10/1
    7. Red Cinderella Silk
      13 (9)
      Red Cinderella J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    8. Casi Casi Silk
      6 (11)
      Casi Casi J: Liam Jones 50/1
    9. Ask Siri Silk
      1 (12)
      Ask Siri J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Bighearted Silk
    3 (11)
    Bighearted J: Cameron Noble 3 20/1
  2. Birdcage Walk Silk
    4 (10)
    Birdcage Walk h J: James Doyle 3/1
  3. Ocean Paradise Silk
    9 (3)
    Ocean Paradise h J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
    1. Specialise Silk
      14 (2)
      Specialise J: David Egan 8/1
    2. Society Guest Silk
      13 (6)
      Society Guest J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    3. Magical Rhythms Silk
      8 (4)
      Magical Rhythms J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    4. Quiet Note Silk
      10 (13)
      Quiet Note J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    5. Forbidden Dance Silk
      7 (5)
      Forbidden Dance J: David Probert 50/1
    6. Bated Beauty Silk
      1 (7)
      Bated Beauty J: Tom Queally 100/1
    7. Rachel Zane Silk
      11 (12)
      Rachel Zane h J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    8. Rewrite The Stars Silk
      12 (1)
      Rewrite The Stars J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    9. Dandy Lass Silk
      5 (9)
      Dandy Lass J: Liam Keniry 100/1
    10. Distant Image Silk
      6 (8)
      Distant Image J: Harry Bentley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, shd, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Regular Silk
    8 (3)
    Regular p J: Jason Watson 5/2F
  2. Shawaaheq Silk
    9 (2)
    Shawaaheq J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
  3. Eligible Silk
    4 (7)
    Eligible J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    1. Dubai Ice Silk
      11 (6)
      Dubai Ice J: Hayley Turner 7/2
    2. Attorney General Silk
      2 (11)
      Attorney General J: Sean Levey 16/1
    3. King Shamardal Silk
      7 (4)
      King Shamardal J: Franny Norton 6/1
    4. Haadef Silk
      5 (9)
      Haadef J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    5. Corrida De Toros Silk
      3 (5)
      Corrida De Toros J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    6. Come On Bear Silk
      1 (1)
      Come On Bear v J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    7. Stepaside Boy Silk
      10 (12)
      Stepaside Boy J: J F Egan 50/1
    8. Juan De Valdes Silk
      6 (10)
      Juan De Valdes J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 3/4, nk, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Eye Of The Storm Silk
    2 (5)
    Eye Of The Storm J: Sean Levey 5/2
  2. Nabhan Silk
    4 (11)
    Nabhan tp J: Franny Norton 8/1
  3. Brinkleys Katie Silk
    11 (12)
    Brinkleys Katie v J: J F Egan 9/1
    1. Far Cry Silk
      9 (2)
      Far Cry J: Joseph Lyons 7 25/1
    2. Tingo In The Tale Silk
      7 (8)
      Tingo In The Tale p J: Toby Eley 7 66/1
    3. Clayton Silk
      1 (7)
      Clayton t J: Hollie Doyle 8/13F
    4. Ishallak Silk
      3 (9)
      Ishallak v J: Fergus Sweeney 50/1
    5. Ejabah Silk
      8 (10)
      Ejabah J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    6. Pontecarlo Boy Silk
      5 (6)
      Pontecarlo Boy J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    7. Queen Emily Silk
      12 (1)
      Queen Emily h J: R P Walsh 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 6, 6, 8
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

19:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Geetanjali Silk
    3 (2)
    Geetanjali p J: Hayley Turner 9/4
  2. Billy Roberts Silk
    4 (1)
    Billy Roberts J: Phil Dennis 6/1
  3. Casement Silk
    2 (3)
    Casement J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/4F
    1. Meagher's Flag Silk
      1 (4)
      Meagher's Flag t J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, 10, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

19:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bushtucker Trial Silk
    2 (1)
    Bushtucker Trial J: Hayley Turner 4/1
  2. Spring Bloom Silk
    6 (2)
    Spring Bloom J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. My Motivate Girl Silk
    7 (5)
    My Motivate Girl v J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    1. Royal Ambition Silk
      5 (8)
      Royal Ambition J: Hector Crouch 9/2
    2. Royal Lightning Silk
      8 (6)
      Royal Lightning J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    3. Call Me Cheers Silk
      3 (7)
      Call Me Cheers J: J F Egan 10/1
    4. Manolith Silk
      1 (4)
      Manolith J: Conor McGovern 3 7/2F
    5. Ossco Silk
      4 (3)
      Ossco J: Jason Watson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 6
Runners: 8

20:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Kwela Silk
    1 (11)
    Kwela J: Georgia Dobie 7 7/1
  2. Beryl The Petal Silk
    5 (1)
    Beryl The Petal J: Conor McGovern 3 9/2J
  3. Lady Lavinia Silk
    12 (4)
    Lady Lavinia J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    1. Moneta Silk
      9 (2)
      Moneta J: Jason Watson 9/2J
    2. Tie A Yellowribbon Silk
      8 (13)
      Tie A Yellowribbon b J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    3. Sylviacliffs Silk
      7 (7)
      Sylviacliffs p J: Jonathan Fisher 7 12/1
    4. Winterkoenigin Silk
      3 (3)
      Winterkoenigin J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    5. Double Coffee Silk
      13 (6)
      Double Coffee J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Cookupastorm Silk
      4 (10)
      Cookupastorm J: Sean Kirrane 7 14/1
    7. Diva D Silk
      6 (8)
      Diva D J: Franny Norton 7/1
    8. Gregorian Girl Silk
      10 (12)
      Gregorian Girl J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    9. Aquarius Silk
      2 (9)
      Aquarius h J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Babbo's Boy Silk
    2 (2)
    Babbo's Boy J: Jason Watson 5/4F
  2. Sapa Inca Silk
    4 (1)
    Sapa Inca J: Franny Norton 15/8
  3. Fearless Warrior Silk
    3 (4)
    Fearless Warrior J: Pat Dobbs 3/1
    1. Tigray Silk
      5 (3)
      Tigray J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

00:33 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Danuska's My Girl Silk
    4 (2)
    Danuska's My Girl b J: Geovanni Franco 9/10F
  2. Show It N Moe It Silk
    5 (3)
    Show It N Moe It b J: Rafael Bejarano 7/5
  3. Yuvetsi Silk
    2 (1)
    Yuvetsi J: Drayden Van Dyke 31/10
Winning Trainer: Jerry Hollendorfer
Distances: 1/2, 20
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

12:50 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Infirmier Silk
    2 (2)
    Infirmier J: Gregory Benoist 128/10
  2. Ziveri Silk
    5 (6)
    Ziveri b J: Christophe Soumillon 17/2
  3. Babar Silk
    3 (11)
    Babar p J: Jerome Claudic 23/1
    1. Sandyssime Silk
      13 (1)
      Sandyssime J: Eddy Hardouin 8/1
    2. Ego Dancer Silk
      11 (4)
      Ego Dancer J: Stephane Pasquier 73/10
    3. Teston Silk
      1 (3)
      Teston J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/1
    4. Nosdargent Silk
      14 (16)
      Nosdargent J: Fabrice Veron 25/1
    5. Gloria Silk
      8 (14)
      Gloria J: Clement Lecoeuvre 61/1
    6. Qatar Bolt Silk
      12 (7)
      Qatar Bolt J: Olivier Peslier 3/1F
    7. Falco Delavilliere Silk
      7 (12)
      Falco Delavilliere J: Antoine Hamelin 25/1
    8. For Ever Fun Silk
      10 (18)
      For Ever Fun J: Theo Bachelot 13/1
    9. Gold Lake Silk
      18 (15)
      Gold Lake J: Cristian Demuro 23/1
    10. Iserman Silk
      15 (5)
      Iserman J: Mickael Barzalona 23/1
    11. Beyond My Dreams Silk
      9 (17)
      Beyond My Dreams b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 23/1
    12. El Indio Silk
      16 (10)
      El Indio J: Vincent Cheminaud 33/1
    13. All This Time Silk
      17 (13)
      All This Time J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    14. Fairy Tale Silk
      4 (8)
      Fairy Tale J: Alexis Badel 23/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Wattel
Distances: shd, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Lady Of Devil Silk
    5 (7)
    Lady Of Devil J: Jerome Cabre 79/10
  2. Mehanydream Silk
    1 (5)
    Mehanydream J: Christophe Soumillon 27/10
  3. Jolie Silk
    3 (2)
    Jolie J: Maxime Guyon 17/5
    1. Muzy Silk
      2 (6)
      Muzy J: Cristian Demuro 6/4F
    2. Calle Nevada Silk
      6 (4)
      Calle Nevada J: Vincent Cheminaud 21/1
    3. Aggression Silk
      4 (1)
      Aggression J: Stephane Pasquier 59/10
Winning Trainer: Y Barberot
Distances: 2, snk, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Etoile Silk
    2 (1)
    Etoile J: Cristian Demuro 2/1
  2. Villa D'Amore Silk
    5 (4)
    Villa D'Amore J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 57/10
  3. Volskha Silk
    4 (3)
    Volskha J: Maxime Guyon 49/10
    1. Paramount Silk
      6 (6)
      Paramount J: Julien Auge 83/10
    2. Shamiyla Silk
      1 (2)
      Shamiyla J: Christophe Soumillon 9/5F
    3. Got Wind Silk
      3 (5)
      Got Wind J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 6

14:35 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Montabot Silk
    2 (6)
    Montabot J: Cristian Demuro 11/5
  2. Group Deux Creux Silk
    4 (5)
    Group Deux Creux J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 18/5
  3. In Favour Silk
    1 (4)
    In Favour J: Vincent Cheminaud 18/5
    1. Je Ne Regretterien Silk
      6 (2)
      Je Ne Regretterien J: Mickael Barzalona 6/5F
Winning Trainer: P Bary
Distances: snk, snk, shd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Morgan Le Faye Silk
    3 (2)
    Morgan Le Faye J: Mickael Barzalona 2/5F
  2. Listen In Silk
    1 (5)
    Listen In J: Aurelien Lemaitre 15/1
  3. Shahnaza Silk
    4 (1)
    Shahnaza p J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5
    1. Golden Legend Silk
      2 (3)
      Golden Legend J: Alexis Badel 15/2
    2. Musikaline Silk
      5 (6)
      Musikaline J: Cristian Demuro 17/1
    3. Tosen Gift Silk
      6 (4)
      Tosen Gift J: Fabrice Veron 16/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 2, snk, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

15:45 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Hasturies Silk
    10 (7)
    Hasturies p J: Maxime Guyon 77/10
  2. Hapt Silk
    1 (1)
    Hapt J: Quentin Perrette 6 56/10
  3. Chipiron Silk
    6 (3)
    Chipiron b J: Theo Bachelot 68/10
    1. Rue Dauphine Silk
      9 (9)
      Rue Dauphine J: Delphine Santiago 3 20/1
    2. Bygeorgemygeorge Silk
      2 (8)
      Bygeorgemygeorge p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 78/10
    3. Serendipite Silk
      5 (10)
      Serendipite J: Aurelien Lemaitre 53/10
    4. Montilien Silk
      8 (2)
      Montilien b J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 7 46/1
    5. Ondin Silk
      3 (4)
      Ondin J: Thomas Trullier 6 67/10
    6. Break Down Silk
      11 (11)
      Break Down J: Mlle Romane Violet 9 38/1
    7. Hurricane Hero Silk
      7 (5)
      Hurricane Hero p J: Tony Piccone 5/2F
    8. Giving Wings Silk
      4 (6)
      Giving Wings J: Antoine Hamelin 90/1
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: 1/2, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

16:20 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Breath Of Fire Silk
    6 (9)
    Breath Of Fire J: Maxime Guyon 4/1
  2. Midgrey Silk
    9 (1)
    Midgrey p J: Mickael Barzalona 5/1
  3. Ultra Petita Silk
    5 (8)
    Ultra Petita J: Theo Bachelot 18/1
    1. Billabong Cat Silk
      1 (10)
      Billabong Cat J: Tony Piccone 9/10F
    2. Story Begins Silk
      10 (7)
      Story Begins J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 45/1
    3. Karsador Silk
      8 (6)
      Karsador p J: Thomas Trullier 6 19/1
    4. Debatable Silk
      4 (2)
      Debatable J: Clement Lecoeuvre 11/1
    5. Action Pauliene Silk
      2 (3)
      Action Pauliene J: Mlle Elaura Cieslik 6 14/1
    6. Salaasel Silk
      3 (4)
      Salaasel J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: 4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Saint-Cloud

Full Result
  1. Blue Link Silk
    17 (4)
    Blue Link b J: Gregory Benoist 96/10
  2. Latinius Silk
    11 (14)
    Latinius J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
  3. Look Back Silk
    6 (6)
    Look Back J: Vincent Cheminaud 43/10
    1. Maktava Silk
      10 (17)
      Maktava J: Aurelien Lemaitre 54/1
    2. Shenoya Silk
      4 (9)
      Shenoya J: Alexandre Roussel 15/1
    3. Pegasus Silk
      13 (16)
      Pegasus J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/1
    4. Lipstick Silk
      3 (5)
      Lipstick p J: Maxime Guyon 42/10F
    5. Tremont Silk
      15 (13)
      Tremont b J: Eddy Hardouin 35/1
    6. Mon Paris Silk
      14 (18)
      Mon Paris J: Tony Piccone 56/1
    7. Radja Silk
      7 (15)
      Radja b J: Pierre Bazire 27/1
    8. Bibi Voice Silk
      2 (2)
      Bibi Voice J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 17/1
    9. We Ride The World Silk
      8 (8)
      We Ride The World p J: Thibault Speicher 10/1
    10. Al Nectar Silk
      9 (3)
      Al Nectar b J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 26/1
    11. Belgrano Silk
      18 (10)
      Belgrano b J: Mohammed Lyes Tabti 5 14/1
    12. Ministrable Silk
      16 (12)
      Ministrable J: Mlle Maryline Eon 3 30/1
    13. Front Page Silk
      12 (11)
      Front Page b J: Thomas Trullier 4 23/1
    14. Dance Colony Silk
      5 (1)
      Dance Colony J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
Winning Trainer: T Castanheira
Distances: nk, 1, shd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

21:10 Woodbine

Full Result
  1. Souper Tapit Silk
    3 (3)
    Souper Tapit J: Patrick Husbands 39/20F
  2. Mr Ritz Silk
    1 (1)
    Mr Ritz b J: Eurico Rosa Da Silva 16/5
  3. Are You Kidding Me Silk
    6 (6)
    Are You Kidding Me b J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez 69/20
    1. Avie's Mesa Silk
      2 (2)
      Avie's Mesa b J: D J Moran 32/1
    2. Third Day Silk
      4 (4)
      Third Day b J: Jose L Ortiz 13/5
    3. Decorated Soldier Silk
      5 (5)
      Decorated Soldier J: Jesse M Campbell 125/10
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6
Please Gamble Responsibly
0