13:25 Navan

Full Result
  1. Rebel Tale Silk
    8 (1)
    Rebel Tale J: Ben Coen 5 11/2
  2. Latin Five Silk
    7 (13)
    Latin Five J: Shane Crosse 5 10/1
  3. Formyboys Silk
    5 (11)
    Formyboys J: Gary Halpin 13/2
    1. Roxette Silk
      15 (14)
      Roxette J: Ronan Whelan 7/2F
    2. Flower Garland Silk
      13 (10)
      Flower Garland J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    3. Cobb And Co Silk
      3 (8)
      Cobb And Co J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1
    4. Amelia Jane Silk
      11 (12)
      Amelia Jane J: Nathan Crosse 7 11/1
    5. Cursu Mina Silk
      4 (6)
      Cursu Mina J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    6. Golden Glow Silk
      6 (7)
      Golden Glow J: Colin Keane 14/1
    7. Almost A Dream Silk
      10 (15)
      Almost A Dream J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    8. Clever Currency Silk
      2 (9)
      Clever Currency t J: Killian Hennessy 7 50/1
    9. Anyway Silk
      12 (3)
      Anyway J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    10. Gypsy Dancer Silk
      14 (5)
      Gypsy Dancer J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    11. Sea Breezer Silk
      9 (4)
      Sea Breezer h J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    12. Buachaill Or Silk
      1 (2)
      Buachaill Or J: Rory Cleary 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2
Runners: 15

13:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Aleef Silk
    4 (5)
    Aleef t J: Shane Foley 11/2
  2. Amanaat Silk
    2 (3)
    Amanaat t J: Rory Cleary 7/1
  3. Bailly Silk
    3 (2)
    Bailly J: Colin Keane 8/1
    1. Twenty Minutes Silk
      7 (1)
      Twenty Minutes tp J: Leigh Roche 5/1
    2. Alfredo Arcano Silk
      1 (4)
      Alfredo Arcano ht J: Oisin Orr 3 7/2
    3. Only Spoofing Silk
      6 (6)
      Only Spoofing J: Chris Hayes 3/1F
    4. Evasive Power Silk
      5 (7)
      Evasive Power J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    5. Dash D'or Silk
      8 (8)
      Dash D'or t J: Conor Hoban 11/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

14:30 Navan

Full Result
  1. Double Martini Silk
    3 (1)
    Double Martini t J: Colin Keane 100/30
  2. Royal Court Silk
    6 (9)
    Royal Court J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/4F
  3. That's Mad Silk
    8 (7)
    That's Mad J: Oisin Orr 3 4/1
    1. De Main Lady Silk
      1 (2)
      De Main Lady J: Ben Coen 5 66/1
    2. Russian Vine Silk
      10 (5)
      Russian Vine J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    3. Soldier's Folly Silk
      7 (3)
      Soldier's Folly J: Gary Carroll 20/1
    4. Designation Silk
      9 (4)
      Designation J: Leigh Roche 15/2
    5. Nicaro Silk
      5 (10)
      Nicaro J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    6. Grufalo Silk
      4 (8)
      Grufalo ht J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    7. Stellar Dreams Silk
      2 (6)
      Stellar Dreams J: Donagh O'Connor 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 10

15:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Haqeeba Silk
    6 (8)
    Haqeeba b J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
  2. Takeachancejimmy Silk
    9 (3)
    Takeachancejimmy h J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
  3. Rag Tatter Silk
    11 (14)
    Rag Tatter e/s J: Nathan Crosse 7 16/1
    1. Early Call Silk
      2 (1)
      Early Call tb J: Gary Carroll 13/2
    2. Gopsies Daughter Silk
      1 (15)
      Gopsies Daughter p J: Alan Glynn 10 5/1
    3. Trueba Silk
      19 (2)
      Trueba J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    4. Bellick Silk
      7 (13)
      Bellick b J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    5. Straffan Silk
      18 (11)
      Straffan J: Karen Kenny 7 10/1
    6. Rego Park Lady Silk
      5 (17)
      Rego Park Lady p J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    7. Florida's King Silk
      15 (4)
      Florida's King tb J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    8. Sweetest Taboo Silk
      13 (12)
      Sweetest Taboo J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 12/1
    9. Nakakande Silk
      8 (9)
      Nakakande b J: Ben Coen 5 33/1
    10. May Remain Silk
      4 (10)
      May Remain J: Oisin Orr 3 9/2F
    11. Bahlwan Silk
      10 (6)
      Bahlwan t J: Killian Leonard 3 13/2
    12. Oor Jock Silk
      17 (7)
      Oor Jock J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 25/1
    13. Realtin Fantasy Silk
      20 (5)
      Realtin Fantasy J: Andrew Slattery 7 33/1
    14. Misty Dawn Silk
      16 (20)
      Misty Dawn J: Alan Persse 7 33/1
    15. Flojo Silk
      14 (16)
      Flojo v J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    16. Zeb City Silk
      12 (19)
      Zeb City b J: Colin Keane 20/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Lennon
Distances: 3, nk, 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Navan

Full Result
  1. My Laureate Silk
    4 (2)
    My Laureate J: Colin Keane 4/1
  2. Sundance Star Silk
    5 (9)
    Sundance Star J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Empire State Silk
    1 (6)
    Empire State J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/8F
    1. Jarrocho Silk
      9 (3)
      Jarrocho h J: Danny Sheehy 5 16/1
    2. Dragons Call Silk
      2 (4)
      Dragons Call J: Shane Crosse 5 11/2
    3. Emily Grace Silk
      8 (7)
      Emily Grace b J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    4. Compton's Finale Silk
      7 (1)
      Compton's Finale tb J: Dean Curran 10 16/1
    5. Offline Silk
      3 (5)
      Offline J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 4 3/4, nse, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Western Australia Silk
    4 (3)
    Western Australia J: Donnacha O'Brien 2/1
  2. Pythion Silk
    3 (1)
    Pythion J: Colin Keane 6/1
  3. Masaff Silk
    2 (2)
    Masaff J: Chris Hayes 5/4F
    1. Chablis Silk
      5 (4)
      Chablis J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
    2. Johnyfortycoats Silk
      1 (5)
      Johnyfortycoats J: Gary Carroll 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 5

16:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Walking On Glass Silk
    10 (7)
    Walking On Glass J: Gary Halpin 20/1
  2. Linger Silk
    2 (5)
    Linger J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/6F
  3. Aasleagh Fawn Silk
    11 (3)
    Aasleagh Fawn J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    1. Machiavelli Silk
      3 (12)
      Machiavelli b J: Killian Leonard 3 10/1
    2. Hey Little Boy Silk
      8 (8)
      Hey Little Boy b J: Colin Keane 6/1
    3. Mountain Fox Silk
      5 (4)
      Mountain Fox p J: N G McCullagh 5/1
    4. Brokopondo Silk
      9 (6)
      Brokopondo J: Tom Madden 3 20/1
    5. Shake The Bucket Silk
      13 (1)
      Shake The Bucket J: Nathan Crosse 7 12/1
    6. Alcander Silk
      1 (2)
      Alcander t J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    7. Glenbank King Silk
      4 (9)
      Glenbank King b J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    8. Bog War Silk
      7 (10)
      Bog War J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    9. Paula's Prayer Silk
      12 (13)
      Paula's Prayer J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 20/1
    10. Alterno Silk
      6 (11)
      Alterno J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

17:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Barbados Silk
    1 (2)
    Barbados J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/6F
  2. Elizabeth Way Silk
    8 (7)
    Elizabeth Way J: Ronan Whelan 2/1
  3. Bitcoin Boy Silk
    2 (1)
    Bitcoin Boy J: Mark Gallagher 8/1
    1. Rayounpour Silk
      6 (6)
      Rayounpour J: N G McCullagh 10/1
    2. Macaban City Silk
      5 (5)
      Macaban City p J: Killian Leonard 3 50/1
    3. Jess's Corner Silk
      4 (3)
      Jess's Corner J: Conor Maxwell 3 25/1
    4. Cash Cowboy Silk
      3 (8)
      Cash Cowboy J: Leigh Roche 25/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Ruthless Article Silk
    6
    Ruthless Article t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  2. Point Taken Silk
    4
    Point Taken p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  3. Purple King Silk
    5
    Purple King J: Sam Twiston-Davies EvensF
    1. Lantiern Silk
      3
      Lantiern h J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
    2. Iconic Hero Silk
      2
      Iconic Hero J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
    3. Potters Away Silk
      10
      Potters Away J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    4. Caracas Silk
      1
      Caracas J: Lee Edwards 50/1
    5. Amlovi Silk
      9
      Amlovi J: Ben Poste 125/1
    6. Desert Trip Silk
      7
      Desert Trip J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    7. Silver Character Silk
      8
      Silver Character J: Brian Hughes 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:15 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Out For Justice Silk
    5
    Out For Justice t J: Richard Johnson 9/4F
  2. Cruising Bye Silk
    2
    Cruising Bye tb J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Sartene's Son Silk
    1
    Sartene's Son tp J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    1. Pray For A Rainbow Silk
      7
      Pray For A Rainbow b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
    2. Tommy The Rascal Silk
      9
      Tommy The Rascal v J: Ross Chapman 18/1
    3. Monty Massini Silk
      10
      Monty Massini J: Daniel Hiskett 3 50/1
    4. Heavenly Promise Silk
      8
      Heavenly Promise J: Charlie Todd 7 7/1
    5. Change Ur Tune Silk
      4
      Change Ur Tune tb J: Adam Wedge 5/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 7, 6, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Nayati Silk
    3
    Nayati J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  2. Romanor Silk
    4
    Romanor h J: Daniel Sansom 5 11/4
  3. Tidal Watch Silk
    2
    Tidal Watch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 6/4F
    1. Lookforarainbow Silk
      7
      Lookforarainbow t J: Aidan Coleman 11/1
    2. Movie Set Silk
      1
      Movie Set b J: Connor Brace 5 9/2
    3. Outcrop Silk
      8
      Outcrop J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    4. Kilchreest Moon Silk
      10
      Kilchreest Moon J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    5. Dexcite Silk
      6
      Dexcite J: Sean Bowen 28/1
    6. American Craftsman Silk
      9
      American Craftsman J: Charlie Hammond 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Steel Wave Silk
    7
    Steel Wave p J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  2. Lord County Silk
    1
    Lord County b J: Henry Brooke 8/1
  3. Deputy Commander Silk
    6
    Deputy Commander t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Corri Lindo Silk
      2
      Corri Lindo t J: Jason Dixon 7 3/1J
    2. Derintoher Yank Silk
      3
      Derintoher Yank h J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    3. Robin Des People Silk
      4
      Robin Des People p J: Connor Brace 5 3/1J
    4. G'Day Aussie Silk
      8
      G'Day Aussie tp J: Lee Edwards 12/1
    5. Grove Silver Silk
      5
      Grove Silver b J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

16:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Stockburn Silk
    5
    Stockburn J: Tom Cannon 3/1
  2. Petiville Silk
    3
    Petiville t J: Richard Johnson 5/2
  3. Ratfacemcdougall Silk
    1
    Ratfacemcdougall J: Max Kendrick 5 2/1F
    1. Ofcourseiwill Silk
      2
      Ofcourseiwill J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    2. Super Sid Silk
      6
      Super Sid J: Lee Edwards 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 51
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Global Tour Silk
    7
    Global Tour t J: Max Kendrick 5 5/1
  2. Armattiekan Silk
    4
    Armattiekan J: William Kennedy 3/1J
  3. Global Rhapsody Silk
    3
    Global Rhapsody p J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    1. No Cruise Yet Silk
      5
      No Cruise Yet J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    2. Hillview Lad Silk
      11
      Hillview Lad tp J: Ben Poste 9/1
    3. Jen's Boy Silk
      2
      Jen's Boy J: James Bowen 3/1J
    4. Go As You Please Silk
      10
      Go As You Please J: Richie McLernon 7/1
    5. Soldier Boy Silk
      9
      Soldier Boy J: Dave Crosse 25/1
    6. Naasik Silk
      12
      Naasik v J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 33/1
    7. Rollercoster Silk
      8
      Rollercoster t J: Harry Teal 5 25/1
    8. Realta Dawn Silk
      6
      Realta Dawn J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    9. Kayf Tiger Silk
      13
      Kayf Tiger tv J: Charlie Todd 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Vegas Blue Silk
    10
    Vegas Blue J: James Bowen 3/1
  2. It's Probably Me Silk
    1
    It's Probably Me J: Richard Johnson 11/4F
  3. Miss Flying Fox Silk
    9
    Miss Flying Fox J: David Bass 6/1
    1. Didonato Silk
      7
      Didonato J: Wayne Hutchinson 7/1
    2. Tarks Hill Silk
      5
      Tarks Hill J: Daniel Sansom 5 50/1
    3. Annebelle Silk
      6
      Annebelle J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    4. Lucinda Silk
      3
      Lucinda J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
    5. Maria Francesca Silk
      8
      Maria Francesca J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    6. No Frontier Silk
      4
      No Frontier J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    7. Cushy Lady Silk
      2
      Cushy Lady J: Ben Poste 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3, 10, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

17:45 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Martha Brae Silk
    7
    Martha Brae J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  2. Designer Destiny Silk
    2
    Designer Destiny J: Richard Johnson 4/9F
  3. Sweet Spirit Silk
    5
    Sweet Spirit J: Ben Poste 16/1
    1. Hope And Gloria Silk
      6
      Hope And Gloria J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    2. Pillar Of Steel Silk
      9
      Pillar Of Steel J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    3. Callintheshots Silk
      1
      Callintheshots J: Liam Treadwell 11/1
    4. Miladygrace Silk
      8
      Miladygrace J: David Bass 20/1
    5. Rose Of Dubai Silk
      4
      Rose Of Dubai J: Edward Austin 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Khaadem Silk
    4 (7)
    Khaadem J: James Doyle 11/2
  2. Oxted Silk
    7 (4)
    Oxted J: P J McDonald 20/1
  3. Space Traveller Silk
    8 (3)
    Space Traveller J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    1. Barbill Silk
      1 (6)
      Barbill J: Gerald Mosse 16/1
    2. Red Impression Silk
      12 (1)
      Red Impression J: Jason Watson 7/2F
    3. Sunsprite Silk
      9 (2)
      Sunsprite J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    4. Dunkerron Silk
      2 (12)
      Dunkerron J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    5. Junius Brutus Silk
      3 (9)
      Junius Brutus J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    6. The Cruising Lord Silk
      10 (8)
      The Cruising Lord J: J F Egan 25/1
    7. Moyassar Silk
      6 (10)
      Moyassar J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    8. Konchek Silk
      5 (11)
      Konchek J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    9. Kurious Silk
      11 (5)
      Kurious J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Crystal Ocean Silk
    2 (2)
    Crystal Ocean J: Ryan Moore 2/9F
  2. Laraaib Silk
    3 (5)
    Laraaib J: Jim Crowley 6/1
  3. Raymond Tusk Silk
    1 (7)
    Raymond Tusk J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
    1. Pivoine Silk
      5 (1)
      Pivoine b J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    2. Top Tug Silk
      7 (6)
      Top Tug J: Andrea Atzeni 40/1
    3. Red Verdon Silk
      6 (4)
      Red Verdon b J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    4. Count Calabash Silk
      4 (3)
      Count Calabash J: Charles Bishop 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2, 3, 1
Runners: 7

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Headman Silk
    1 (14)
    Headman J: Jason Watson 12/1
  2. Sinjaari Silk
    11 (6)
    Sinjaari J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
  3. Good Birthday Silk
    9 (16)
    Good Birthday J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    1. Forest Of Dean Silk
      2 (3)
      Forest Of Dean J: Frankie Dettori 7/2
    2. The Trader Silk
      3 (9)
      The Trader J: James Doyle 33/1
    3. Ritchie Valens Silk
      15 (13)
      Ritchie Valens J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 33/1
    4. Majestic Dawn Silk
      10 (11)
      Majestic Dawn J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    5. Korcho Silk
      14 (7)
      Korcho J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    6. Solid Stone Silk
      7 (5)
      Solid Stone J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    7. Mackaar Silk
      5 (10)
      Mackaar J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    8. Htilominlo Silk
      16 (4)
      Htilominlo t J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    9. War Tiger Silk
      6 (1)
      War Tiger J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    10. Riviera Nights Silk
      8 (8)
      Riviera Nights J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    11. Dubai Instinct Silk
      12 (15)
      Dubai Instinct J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    12. Sky Defender Silk
      13 (12)
      Sky Defender J: P J McDonald 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: shd, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Mustashry Silk
    5 (5)
    Mustashry J: Jim Crowley 9/1
  2. Laurens Silk
    14 (12)
    Laurens J: P J McDonald 5/1J
  3. Accidental Agent Silk
    1 (3)
    Accidental Agent J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    1. Romanised Silk
      8 (9)
      Romanised t J: W J Lee 16/1
    2. Le Brivido Silk
      3 (14)
      Le Brivido J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    3. I Can Fly Silk
      13 (8)
      I Can Fly J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    4. Sir Dancealot Silk
      10 (6)
      Sir Dancealot J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    5. Ostilio Silk
      7 (10)
      Ostilio t J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    6. Billesdon Brook Silk
      12 (2)
      Billesdon Brook J: Sean Levey 33/1
    7. Sharja Bridge Silk
      9 (7)
      Sharja Bridge J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    8. Beat The Bank Silk
      2 (1)
      Beat The Bank J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1J
    9. Mythical Magic Silk
      6 (4)
      Mythical Magic J: James Doyle 11/1
    10. Lord Glitters Silk
      4 (11)
      Lord Glitters J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    11. Without Parole Silk
      11 (13)
      Without Parole b J: Frankie Dettori 7/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

16:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Temple Of Heaven Silk
    5 (2)
    Temple Of Heaven J: Sean Levey 3/1
  2. Fort Myers Silk
    4 (6)
    Fort Myers J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Well Of Wisdom Silk
    6 (7)
    Well Of Wisdom J: James Doyle 11/4F
    1. United Front Silk
      8 (3)
      United Front J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    2. Toro Strike Silk
      7 (8)
      Toro Strike J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    3. Firepower Silk
      3 (5)
      Firepower J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    4. Joker On Jack Silk
      1 (1)
      Joker On Jack b J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
    5. Dark Optimist Silk
      2 (4)
      Dark Optimist J: J F Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

16:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Queen Power Silk
    5 (6)
    Queen Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
  2. Lavender's Blue Silk
    4 (4)
    Lavender's Blue J: Jim Crowley 5/1
  3. Star Catcher Silk
    8 (8)
    Star Catcher J: Frankie Dettori 6/1
    1. Star Terms Silk
      9 (1)
      Star Terms J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    2. Sea Of Faith Silk
      6 (5)
      Sea Of Faith J: James Doyle 5/2
    3. Sh Boom Silk
      7 (2)
      Sh Boom J: Tom Queally 33/1
    4. Lastochka Silk
      3 (9)
      Lastochka J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
    5. Kimblewick Silk
      1 (7)
      Kimblewick J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nk, nk, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Breden Silk
    3 (1)
    Breden J: Robert Winston 10/1
  2. Thrave Silk
    12 (2)
    Thrave J: Jason Watson 4/1
  3. Masham Star Silk
    10 (11)
    Masham Star J: P J McDonald 20/1
    1. Petrus Silk
      2 (14)
      Petrus p J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    2. Hors De Combat Silk
      5 (10)
      Hors De Combat p J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    3. Wahash Silk
      8 (7)
      Wahash J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    4. Robin Of Navan Silk
      1 (9)
      Robin Of Navan J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    5. Medahim Silk
      4 (6)
      Medahim J: Sean Levey 12/1
    6. Graphite Storm Silk
      14 (3)
      Graphite Storm J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    7. Jackpot Royale Silk
      13 (12)
      Jackpot Royale J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    8. Max Zorin Silk
      7 (13)
      Max Zorin J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    9. Arcanada Silk
      11 (5)
      Arcanada p J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    10. Salute The Soldier Silk
      6 (4)
      Salute The Soldier p J: James Doyle 7/2F
    11. Cosmeapolitan Silk
      9 (8)
      Cosmeapolitan J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Jewell
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

14:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Raise You Silk
    4 (4)
    Raise You J: David Probert EvensF
  2. Eightsome Reel Silk
    2 (1)
    Eightsome Reel J: Colm O'Donoghue 8/1
  3. Al Hilalee Silk
    1 (3)
    Al Hilalee J: Brett Doyle 3/1
    1. Target Zone Silk
      6 (2)
      Target Zone J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    2. Khuzaam Silk
      3 (6)
      Khuzaam J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    3. Stormwave Silk
      5 (5)
      Stormwave J: Harry Bentley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 10
Runners: 6

14:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Jash Silk
    4 (4)
    Jash J: Dane O'Neill 10/11F
  2. Azano Silk
    1 (1)
    Azano t J: Robert Havlin 6/1
  3. Watan Silk
    5 (2)
    Watan J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    1. Far Above Silk
      2 (5)
      Far Above J: Harry Bentley 3/1
    2. Glorious Lover Silk
      3 (3)
      Glorious Lover J: Liam Keniry 16/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: nk, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

15:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Dan Silk
    1 (7)
    Dazzling Dan J: David Probert 5/1
  2. Dominus Silk
    16 (15)
    Dominus h J: David Egan 10/1
  3. Kinks Silk
    11 (11)
    Kinks J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    1. Moraawed Silk
      9 (2)
      Moraawed J: Dane O'Neill 3/1F
    2. Tinto Silk
      14 (1)
      Tinto J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    3. Naughty Rascal Silk
      5 (9)
      Naughty Rascal J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    4. James Watt Silk
      12 (4)
      James Watt b J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    5. Don Armado Silk
      8 (5)
      Don Armado tv J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    6. Octave Silk
      6 (10)
      Octave J: Franny Norton 25/1
    7. Kamikaze Lord Silk
      15 (16)
      Kamikaze Lord J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    8. Rocket Action Silk
      10 (13)
      Rocket Action J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    9. Yousini Silk
      2 (14)
      Yousini J: Tom Eaves 13/2
    10. He'Zanarab Silk
      7 (8)
      He'Zanarab h J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    11. Luxor Silk
      4 (6)
      Luxor J: Liam Jones 7/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: nk, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Daahyeh Silk
    2 (5)
    Daahyeh J: David Egan 3/1J
  2. Raffle Prize Silk
    8 (1)
    Raffle Prize J: Franny Norton 9/2
  3. Declaring Love Silk
    3 (4)
    Declaring Love J: Brett Doyle 3/1J
    1. Picture Frame Silk
      7 (8)
      Picture Frame J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    2. Blausee Silk
      1 (7)
      Blausee J: Danny Brock 50/1
    3. Falconidae Silk
      4 (10)
      Falconidae J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    4. Too Shy Shy Silk
      9 (9)
      Too Shy Shy J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    5. Willa Silk
      10 (6)
      Willa J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    6. Luna Wish Silk
      6 (2)
      Luna Wish J: David Probert 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Pettifogger Silk
    5 (6)
    Pettifogger h J: Shane Kelly 3/1
  2. Spanish City Silk
    1 (4)
    Spanish City J: David Egan 7/4F
  3. Rufus King Silk
    2 (2)
    Rufus King J: Franny Norton 10/1
    1. Buridan Silk
      4 (5)
      Buridan J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    2. Perfect Hustler Silk
      7 (3)
      Perfect Hustler J: Robert Havlin 11/1
    3. Ghayadh Silk
      3 (1)
      Ghayadh t J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Happy Hiker Silk
    3 (5)
    Happy Hiker J: Hayley Turner 9/2
  2. High Above Silk
    4 (3)
    High Above J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
  3. Ambling Silk
    2 (1)
    Ambling h J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
    1. Jaidaa Silk
      5 (6)
      Jaidaa J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    2. Moment Of Hope Silk
      1 (4)
      Moment Of Hope J: Dylan Hogan 5 7/2
    3. Salve Etoiles Silk
      6 (2)
      Salve Etoiles J: David Probert 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 13
Runners: 6

17:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Daschas Silk
    5 (1)
    Daschas t J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
  2. Harry Hurricane Silk
    3 (6)
    Harry Hurricane p J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
  3. Rio Ronaldo Silk
    8 (2)
    Rio Ronaldo J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    1. Boundary Lane Silk
      9 (7)
      Boundary Lane J: Tom Eaves 4/1
    2. Foxy Forever Silk
      7 (10)
      Foxy Forever tb J: Franny Norton 8/1
    3. Move In Time Silk
      2 (8)
      Move In Time J: David Probert 8/1
    4. Leo Minor Silk
      4 (9)
      Leo Minor J: Nicola Currie 9/1
    5. Zamjar Silk
      1 (3)
      Zamjar J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Equimou Silk
      6 (4)
      Equimou J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: nk, nse, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Althiqa Silk
    1 (11)
    Althiqa J: Joe Fanning 3/1
  2. Nasaiym Silk
    10 (14)
    Nasaiym J: David Allan 9/2
  3. Blitzle Silk
    5 (13)
    Blitzle J: Ben Robinson 3 40/1
    1. Endless Joy Silk
      6 (9)
      Endless Joy J: Hollie Doyle 9/4F
    2. She Can Dance Silk
      12 (2)
      She Can Dance J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    3. Lara Silvia Silk
      9 (5)
      Lara Silvia J: Jamie Gormley 3 20/1
    4. Vintage Times Silk
      14 (3)
      Vintage Times J: Rachel Richardson 40/1
    5. Jaunty Silk
      7 (6)
      Jaunty J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    6. Beautrix Silk
      4 (7)
      Beautrix J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    7. Bare All Silk
      3 (4)
      Bare All J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    8. Navajo Dawn Silk
      11 (1)
      Navajo Dawn J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    9. Shepherds Way Silk
      13 (8)
      Shepherds Way J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    10. Banmi Silk
      2 (12)
      Banmi J: Cieren Fallon 7 66/1
    11. Krabi Silk
      8 (10)
      Krabi J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

14:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Duke Of Firenze Silk
    1 (5)
    Duke Of Firenze J: David Allan 8/1
  2. Lathom Silk
    15 (4)
    Lathom J: Graham Lee 8/1
  3. Jabbarockie Silk
    3 (6)
    Jabbarockie J: Jason Hart 4/1F
    1. Excessable Silk
      4 (1)
      Excessable J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    2. Secretinthepark Silk
      7 (8)
      Secretinthepark b J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    3. Samovar Silk
      13 (16)
      Samovar b J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
    4. Suwaan Silk
      14 (13)
      Suwaan J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    5. Burmese Blazer Silk
      17 (17)
      Burmese Blazer h J: Jamie Gormley 3 5/1
    6. Tabaahy Silk
      10 (12)
      Tabaahy J: David Nolan 10/1
    7. Longroom Silk
      2 (3)
      Longroom J: Danny Redmond 5 80/1
    8. Landing Night Silk
      12 (15)
      Landing Night tp J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    9. Alqaab Silk
      16 (7)
      Alqaab J: James Sullivan 40/1
    10. Bashiba Silk
      11 (9)
      Bashiba t J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    11. Smokey Lane Silk
      9 (10)
      Smokey Lane J: Gina Mangan 7 10/1
    12. Mutafarrid Silk
      5 (2)
      Mutafarrid J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    13. Classic Pursuit Silk
      8 (14)
      Classic Pursuit b J: Barry McHugh 66/1
Winning Trainer: David C Griffiths
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Furzig Silk
    7 (4)
    Furzig J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
  2. Saisons D'Or Silk
    3 (8)
    Saisons D'Or J: Jack Garritty 3/1F
  3. Make Me Silk
    8 (11)
    Make Me p J: Jason Hart 7/1
    1. Dubai Acclaim Silk
      9 (9)
      Dubai Acclaim J: Paul Hanagan 11/2
    2. Autretot Silk
      1 (3)
      Autretot J: David Nolan 17/2
    3. Mutarakez Silk
      6 (6)
      Mutarakez J: James Sullivan 12/1
    4. Paparazzi Silk
      4 (1)
      Paparazzi J: Cam Hardie 7/1
    5. Tadaawol Silk
      2 (5)
      Tadaawol p J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    6. Intense Pleasure Silk
      10 (7)
      Intense Pleasure h J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    7. Mont Kinabalu Silk
      5 (2)
      Mont Kinabalu J: Shane Gray 12/1
    8. Starplex Silk
      11 (10)
      Starplex J: Theodore Ladd 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:55 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Muscika Silk
    9 (2)
    Muscika v J: Cam Hardie 18/1
  2. Hyperfocus Silk
    7 (4)
    Hyperfocus J: David Allan 16/1
  3. Dalton Silk
    13 (1)
    Dalton J: Graham Lee 12/1
    1. Paddy Power Silk
      16 (14)
      Paddy Power J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
    2. Brian The Snail Silk
      8 (10)
      Brian The Snail J: Connor Murtagh 5 8/1
    3. Primo's Comet Silk
      14 (7)
      Primo's Comet J: Jamie Gormley 3 22/1
    4. The Armed Man Silk
      10 (11)
      The Armed Man J: Paula Muir 5 8/1
    5. Royal Brave Silk
      5 (16)
      Royal Brave J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    6. Confessional Silk
      4 (6)
      Confessional e/s J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    7. Pennsylvania Dutch Silk
      11 (12)
      Pennsylvania Dutch e/s J: Sean Davis 5 5/1
    8. Pipers Note Silk
      1 (5)
      Pipers Note J: James Sullivan 25/1
    9. Get Knotted Silk
      2 (8)
      Get Knotted p J: Robbie Downey 12/1
    10. Orion's Bow Silk
      15 (13)
      Orion's Bow J: Rachel Richardson 16/1
    11. Jawwaal Silk
      6 (15)
      Jawwaal J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2F
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Admirality Silk
    7 (10)
    Admirality J: Ben Curtis 12/1
  2. Danielsflyer Silk
    6 (7)
    Danielsflyer J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
  3. Lake Volta Silk
    3 (9)
    Lake Volta J: Joe Fanning 11/4F
    1. Three Saints Bay Silk
      2 (4)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 9/1
    2. Al Erayg Silk
      10 (6)
      Al Erayg J: Rachel Richardson 4/1
    3. Aeolus Silk
      5 (8)
      Aeolus J: Sam James 20/1
    4. Above The Rest Silk
      1 (5)
      Above The Rest h J: Robbie Downey 8/1
    5. Gabrial The Devil Silk
      8 (2)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Sean Davis 5 11/1
    6. Breanski Silk
      9 (3)
      Breanski J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    7. Byron's Choice Silk
      4 (1)
      Byron's Choice J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10

17:05 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Almost Midnight Silk
    1 (5)
    Almost Midnight J: Sam James 6/1
  2. Selino Silk
    8 (2)
    Selino J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
  3. Bo Samraan Silk
    5 (9)
    Bo Samraan J: Joe Fanning 3/1
    1. Just You Wait Silk
      7 (7)
      Just You Wait J: Cieren Fallon 7 5/2F
    2. Kashagan Silk
      2 (1)
      Kashagan J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    3. Ozark Silk
      9 (6)
      Ozark J: Connor Beasley 66/1
    4. Greek Hero Silk
      6 (4)
      Greek Hero J: David Nolan 25/1
    5. Yasmin From York Silk
      10 (8)
      Yasmin From York J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. Bagatino Silk
      4 (3)
      Bagatino t J: Kevin Stott 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Tricky Dicky Silk
    12 (9)
    Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Debawtry Silk
    6 (4)
    Debawtry J: Shane Gray 16/1
  3. Ginger Jam Silk
    5 (6)
    Ginger Jam J: Rowan Scott 3 7/4F
    1. Poet's Pride Silk
      8 (8)
      Poet's Pride J: Robbie Downey 8/1
    2. Sfumato Silk
      3 (11)
      Sfumato J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    3. Etikaal Silk
      4 (10)
      Etikaal J: Sam James 16/1
    4. Shortbackandsides Silk
      2 (5)
      Shortbackandsides J: Robert Dodsworth 7 25/1
    5. Sherzy Boy Silk
      11 (3)
      Sherzy Boy t J: Josh Quinn 7 25/1
    6. Rasheeq Silk
      1 (1)
      Rasheeq p J: Cieren Fallon 7 8/1
    7. Royal Connoisseur Silk
      9 (2)
      Royal Connoisseur v J: Russell Harris 7 25/1
    8. At Your Service Silk
      10 (12)
      At Your Service h J: Joey Haynes 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:10 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Scuzeme Silk
    5 (10)
    Scuzeme h J: Sam James 11/4F
  2. Holdenhurst Silk
    12 (1)
    Holdenhurst J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/1
  3. Atletico Silk
    1 (12)
    Atletico v J: Gina Mangan 7 7/2
    1. Kodicat Silk
      9 (6)
      Kodicat J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    2. Patrick Silk
      11 (2)
      Patrick J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    3. Fard Silk
      4 (3)
      Fard J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    4. Chickenfortea Silk
      7 (5)
      Chickenfortea J: Jason Hart 6/1
    5. Cosmic Chatter Silk
      8 (11)
      Cosmic Chatter p J: David Nolan 18/1
    6. Extrasolar Silk
      2 (9)
      Extrasolar t J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    7. Orient Express Silk
      6 (4)
      Orient Express J: Sean Davis 5 14/1
    8. Global Exceed Silk
      3 (7)
      Global Exceed p J: Shane Gray 25/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Just Wait Silk
    2 (5)
    Just Wait J: Andrew Breslin 8/1
  2. Albert Boy Silk
    9 (14)
    Albert Boy J: William Carver 3 10/1
  3. Cold Harbour Silk
    11 (6)
    Cold Harbour t J: Sean Kirrane 5 9/2
    1. Motahassen Silk
      12 (4)
      Motahassen t J: Cian MacRedmond 5 7/1
    2. Searching Silk
      3 (11)
      Searching p J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    3. Contrebasse Silk
      7 (13)
      Contrebasse J: Danny Redmond 8/1
    4. War Brigade Silk
      4 (2)
      War Brigade J: Luke Catton 5 7/2F
    5. Enemy Of The State Silk
      15 (15)
      Enemy Of The State p J: Harry Russell 5 25/1
    6. Omotesando Silk
      8 (1)
      Omotesando b J: Ben Sanderson 20/1
    7. Jawshan Silk
      5 (10)
      Jawshan J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    8. Ezanak Silk
      6 (9)
      Ezanak v J: Theodore Ladd 8/1
    9. Aislabie Silk
      10 (7)
      Aislabie J: Sebastian Woods 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

18:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Romero Silk
    4 (8)
    Romero J: Jamie Spencer 6/5F
  2. Mecca's Hot Steps Silk
    9 (4)
    Mecca's Hot Steps J: Graham Lee 9/1
  3. She Looks Like Fun Silk
    7 (10)
    She Looks Like Fun J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    1. Dandizette Silk
      8 (6)
      Dandizette J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    2. Queens Blade Silk
      11 (5)
      Queens Blade J: Nathan Evans 20/1
    3. The Ginger Bullet Silk
      3 (3)
      The Ginger Bullet J: Sebastian Woods 5 12/1
    4. Ambyfaeirvine Silk
      5 (11)
      Ambyfaeirvine J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    5. Puffthemagicdragon Silk
      2 (7)
      Puffthemagicdragon J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    6. Mr Gus Silk
      1 (2)
      Mr Gus J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    7. Comeatchoo Silk
      6 (9)
      Comeatchoo J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    8. Doncaster Rosa Silk
      10 (1)
      Doncaster Rosa J: Gabriele Malune 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 11

18:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Artistic Rifles Silk
    7 (3)
    Artistic Rifles J: Luke Morris 11/2
  2. Brian Epstein Silk
    6 (6)
    Brian Epstein J: Hollie Doyle 7/4F
  3. Dirty Rascal Silk
    2 (1)
    Dirty Rascal J: Luke Catton 7 8/1
    1. Gallic Silk
      4 (7)
      Gallic J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    2. Hesslewood Silk
      5 (4)
      Hesslewood h J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
    3. Massam Silk
      1 (5)
      Massam J: Joe Fanning 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: hd, 5, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Black Lotus Silk
    6 (6)
    Black Lotus J: David Allan 9/4F
  2. Lady Of Shalott Silk
    2 (3)
    Lady Of Shalott h J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  3. Lady Bergamot Silk
    1 (4)
    Lady Bergamot J: George Wood 3/1
    1. Time Change Silk
      3 (8)
      Time Change J: Harry Bentley 11/2
    2. First Dance Silk
      9 (1)
      First Dance J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    3. Railport Dolly Silk
      8 (5)
      Railport Dolly h J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    4. Rayna's World Silk
      7 (7)
      Rayna's World J: Jimmy Quinn 16/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

19:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bielsa Silk
    1 (7)
    Bielsa J: Kevin Stott 7/1
  2. Dreaming Away Silk
    9 (3)
    Dreaming Away J: David Egan 11/4J
  3. Johnny Reb Silk
    7 (13)
    Johnny Reb J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    1. Stoney Lane Silk
      2 (5)
      Stoney Lane J: Phil Dennis 5/1
    2. Harry's Bar Silk
      3 (2)
      Harry's Bar J: Jamie Spencer 11/4J
    3. Jet Set Go Silk
      5 (8)
      Jet Set Go J: Nathan Evans 16/1
    4. Brutalab Silk
      6 (4)
      Brutalab J: David Allan 50/1
    5. Shall We Begin Silk
      12 (10)
      Shall We Begin J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    6. Cheam Avenue Silk
      8 (6)
      Cheam Avenue J: Luke Morris 25/1
    7. The Thorny Rose Silk
      13 (12)
      The Thorny Rose J: Paula Muir 5 40/1
    8. Guarded Secret Silk
      10 (11)
      Guarded Secret J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    9. Doncaster Star Silk
      4 (1)
      Doncaster Star J: Clifford Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

20:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Equiano Springs Silk
    8 (8)
    Equiano Springs J: Andrew Mullen 4/1F
  2. Prestbury Park Silk
    13 (15)
    Prestbury Park J: Kevin Stott 16/1
  3. Normal Equilibrium Silk
    18 (7)
    Normal Equilibrium J: Gabriele Malune 3 50/1
    1. Athollblair Boy Silk
      2 (1)
      Athollblair Boy J: Faye McManoman 5 14/1
    2. Lucky Beggar Silk
      14 (10)
      Lucky Beggar J: David Allan 12/1
    3. Zeyzoun Silk
      7 (2)
      Zeyzoun h J: George Wood 10/1
    4. Galloway Hills Silk
      3 (14)
      Galloway Hills J: Sam James 6/1
    5. Kodiline Silk
      17 (4)
      Kodiline J: Gina Mangan 7 33/1
    6. Socialites Red Silk
      16 (18)
      Socialites Red p J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
    7. Iconic Knight Silk
      5 (9)
      Iconic Knight J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    8. Kenny The Captain Silk
      15 (13)
      Kenny The Captain J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
    9. Mostahel Silk
      9 (11)
      Mostahel J: Graham Lee 33/1
    10. Bahamian Sunrise Silk
      11 (16)
      Bahamian Sunrise p J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    11. Blazed Silk
      12 (3)
      Blazed tb J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    12. Wrenthorpe Silk
      6 (5)
      Wrenthorpe p J: Harry Russell 7 10/1
    13. Black Isle Boy Silk
      4 (6)
      Black Isle Boy t J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    14. Airshow Silk
      1 (17)
      Airshow J: Luke Morris 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Tate
Distances: 2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

20:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Gentle Look Silk
    3 (10)
    Gentle Look J: Pat Cosgrave 5/6F
  2. Gabrial The Wire Silk
    8 (2)
    Gabrial The Wire J: Connor Murtagh 5 12/1
  3. Triple Distilled Silk
    6 (3)
    Triple Distilled J: Rowan Scott 3 11/1
    1. Buckingham Silk
      2 (8)
      Buckingham J: Charles Bishop 11/4
    2. Self Assessment Silk
      9 (5)
      Self Assessment J: Ben Curtis 7/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 6

17:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Dovils Date Silk
    2
    Dovils Date t J: Charlie Price 8 11/4F
  2. Eddy Silk
    8
    Eddy t J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
  3. D'Pinesflyer Silk
    3
    D'Pinesflyer b J: Tom Buckley 5 20/1
    1. Rockliffe Silk
      5
      Rockliffe p J: Billy Garritty 6 100/30
    2. Top Of The Rocks Silk
      10
      Top Of The Rocks v J: Connor Brace 5/1
    3. Druid's Folly Silk
      9
      Druid's Folly J: Fergus Gregory 12/1
    4. Shaji Silk
      4
      Shaji J: Callum McKinnes 7 20/1
    5. Honourmission Silk
      1
      Honourmission J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    6. Doctor Jazz Silk
      6
      Doctor Jazz p J: Danny McMenamin 3 14/1
    7. Grand Coureur Silk
      11
      Grand Coureur b J: Jason Dixon 3 33/1
    8. This Lovely Lady Silk
      7
      This Lovely Lady J: Richard Patrick 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 1 3/4, 28, 16
Runners: 11

18:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Southern Sam Silk
    3
    Southern Sam J: Leighton Aspell 1/5F
  2. Staged Engagement Silk
    4
    Staged Engagement J: Adam Short 3 11/2
  3. Mr Woody Silk
    1
    Mr Woody J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/1
    1. Caviciana Silk
      5
      Caviciana h J: William Kennedy 66/1
    2. Royal Reel Silk
      2
      Royal Reel J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    3. Influential Lady Silk
      6
      Influential Lady J: Harry Bannister 40/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 1 1/4, 33, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

18:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Day Of Roses Silk
    1
    Day Of Roses J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
  2. Gentleman Moore Silk
    5
    Gentleman Moore h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 8/1
  3. Kalaskadesemilley Silk
    9
    Kalaskadesemilley tv J: Tom Cheesman 5 4/1
    1. Bredon Hill Lad Silk
      4
      Bredon Hill Lad tp J: Lucy Gardner 20/1
    2. Turban Silk
      6
      Turban J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    3. Alto Des Mottes Silk
      8
      Alto Des Mottes b J: Billy Garritty 7 3/1F
    4. Fact Flow Silk
      3
      Fact Flow J: Lorcan Williams 5 11/2
    5. Mister Mister Silk
      7
      Mister Mister J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 7/1
    6. Aquarian Silk
      2
      Aquarian p J: Richie McLernon 7/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 8, 1, 9
Runners: 9

19:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Irish Octave Silk
    7
    Irish Octave p J: Ben Poste 15/2
  2. Soupy Soups Silk
    5
    Soupy Soups p J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
  3. One Forty Seven Silk
    6
    One Forty Seven v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    1. Valadom Silk
      4
      Valadom tv J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/1
    2. Kilcrea Vale Silk
      1
      Kilcrea Vale p J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/2
    3. Monbeg Gold Silk
      2
      Monbeg Gold p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 9/4F
    4. Aunty Ann Silk
      3
      Aunty Ann J: Jordan Nailor 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Rosemary Gasson
Distances: 10, 7, 6
Runners: 7

19:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Midnight Aurora Silk
    10
    Midnight Aurora J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
  2. Our Rockstar Silk
    7
    Our Rockstar J: Lee Edwards 7/2
  3. Stream Lady Silk
    8
    Stream Lady b J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    1. Big Penny Silk
      4
      Big Penny b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 5/1
    2. Maebh Silk
      1
      Maebh J: Daniel Sansom 5 7/1
    3. No No Juliet Silk
      6
      No No Juliet J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
    4. Whispering Affair Silk
      3
      Whispering Affair J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    5. Versifier Silk
      9
      Versifier p J: Harrison Beswick 5 25/1
    6. Slaine Silk
      5
      Slaine h J: Bryony Frost 11/1
    7. Lady Markby Silk
      2
      Lady Markby J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, nk
Runners: 10

20:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Fortified Bay Silk
    3
    Fortified Bay J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
  2. Cool Destination Silk
    2
    Cool Destination J: Paddy Brennan 5/4F
  3. Shamilan Silk
    4
    Shamilan J: Ciaran Gethings 9/4
    1. Talktomenow Silk
      5
      Talktomenow p J: Richard Johnson 7/2
    2. The Cattlejobber Silk
      6
      The Cattlejobber J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    3. Article Of War Silk
      1
      Article Of War J: Graham Carson 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 20
Runners: 6

20:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Twycross Warrior Silk
    11
    Twycross Warrior J: Charlie Price 7 5/1
  2. Biscay Bay Silk
    12
    Biscay Bay t J: Conor Ring 3 8/1
  3. Ourmullion Silk
    4
    Ourmullion tp J: Tom Scudamore 5/2J
    1. Agentleman Silk
      9
      Agentleman J: Kane Yeoman 7 16/1
    2. Never A Word Silk
      3
      Never A Word t J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    3. Sehayli Silk
      5
      Sehayli J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    4. Golan Cloud Silk
      2
      Golan Cloud J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    5. Grande Waltz Silk
      13
      Grande Waltz tp J: Harry Skelton 5/2J
    6. Boston T Party Silk
      10
      Boston T Party b J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    7. Freedom Chimes Silk
      8
      Freedom Chimes J: Ben Poste 20/1
Winning Trainer: Robin Dickin
Distances: 14, 2 1/4, 8
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

03:31 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Li'l Kontra Silk
    4 (3)
    Li'l Kontra J: Dwayne Dunn 13/2
  2. Absolute Flirt Silk
    3 (2)
    Absolute Flirt J: Damien Oliver 13/10F
  3. Xilong Silk
    8 (1)
    Xilong J: Todd Pannell 25/1
    1. Balaabel Silk
      7 (7)
      Balaabel J: Barend Vorster 9/5
    2. Splendoronthegrass Silk
      6 (4)
      Splendoronthegrass J: Jamie Kah 19/1
    3. Shush Silk
      10 (6)
      Shush J: Luke Currie 20/1
    4. Cleary Adonis Silk
      1 (5)
      Cleary Adonis b J: Caitlin Jones 100/1
    5. Ginny Ann Silk
      5 (8)
      Ginny Ann J: Andrew Mallyon 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ryan Balfour
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

04:46 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Valac Silk
    5 (5)
    Valac J: Craig A Williams 17/10F
  2. Sopressa Silk
    4 (2)
    Sopressa b J: Luke Currie 13/1
  3. Meli Melo Silk
    6 (1)
    Meli Melo b J: Jason Holder 30/1
    1. Chequered Flag Silk
      3 (11)
      Chequered Flag J: Dwayne Dunn 20/1
    2. Nashville Sound Silk
      11 (6)
      Nashville Sound J: Raquel Clark 9/5
    3. Cedar Grande Silk
      12 (10)
      Cedar Grande t J: Jamie Kah 19/1
    4. Azurite Silk
      8 (3)
      Azurite b J: Damien Thornton 100/1
    5. Exalted Lightning Silk
      9 (4)
      Exalted Lightning tb J: Georgina Cartwright 100/1
    6. Future Score Silk
      13 (8)
      Future Score J: Dominic Tourneur 15/2
    7. Rock On Silk
      1 (9)
      Rock On t J: Jason Maskiell 15/2
    8. Olympic Academy Silk
      2 (7)
      Olympic Academy b J: Caitlin Jones 70/1
Winning Trainer: David A & B Hayes & Tom Dabernig
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

05:26 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Moor Gait Silk
    17 (7)
    Moor Gait p J: Daniel Stackhouse 100/1
  2. Miss Moana Silk
    12 (1)
    Miss Moana p J: Todd Pannell 9/1
  3. Skyway Star Silk
    15 (10)
    Skyway Star t J: Andrew Mallyon 20/1
    1. Miss Five Hundred Silk
      9 (15)
      Miss Five Hundred b J: Jason Maskiell 25/1
    2. Rock Dove Silk
      1 (14)
      Rock Dove J: Jamie Kah 4/1
    3. Dark Confidant Silk
      7 (4)
      Dark Confidant b J: Dwayne Dunn 13/2
    4. Maigret Silk
      18 (16)
      Maigret p J: Jason Holder 150/1
    5. Miner's Miss Silk
      3 (8)
      Miner's Miss b J: Michelle Payne 25/1
    6. Nordic Symphony Silk
      2 (5)
      Nordic Symphony p J: Craig A Williams 6/4F
    7. Elusive Rose Silk
      5 (13)
      Elusive Rose J: Dean Holland 25/1
    8. Liberty Lover Silk
      14 (11)
      Liberty Lover b J: Raquel Clark 80/1
    9. Alaskan Honey Silk
      16 (3)
      Alaskan Honey J: Damien Oliver 25/1
    10. Etheridge Silk
      6 (12)
      Etheridge b J: Luke Currie 18/1
    11. Liveinthefastlane Silk
      8 (2)
      Liveinthefastlane b J: Dominic Tourneur 40/1
    12. Miss France Silk
      11 (6)
      Miss France b J: Tegan Harrison 150/1
    13. Prism Silk
      4 (9)
      Prism p J: Cory Parish 13/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Noblet
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

06:06 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Fastnet Tempest Silk
    3 (10)
    Fastnet Tempest v J: Andrew Mallyon 6/1
  2. Waging War Silk
    9 (8)
    Waging War b J: Raquel Clark 4/1
  3. Brown Ben Silk
    7 (3)
    Brown Ben b J: Cory Parish 30/1
    1. Curragh Silk
      10 (4)
      Curragh tb J: Jason Maskiell 30/1
    2. Call Me Handsome Silk
      4 (5)
      Call Me Handsome t J: Craig A Williams 4/1
    3. Vinland Silk
      11 (15)
      Vinland J: Luke Currie 14/1
    4. Bring Me Roses Silk
      5 (1)
      Bring Me Roses J: Damien Oliver 13/1
    5. All Too Huiying Silk
      8 (2)
      All Too Huiying t J: Paul Gatt 19/1
    6. East Indiaman Silk
      14 (7)
      East Indiaman p J: Barend Vorster 18/5F
    7. Hussybay Silk
      6 (9)
      Hussybay t J: Jamie Kah 14/1
    8. Balf's Choice Silk
      2 (14)
      Balf's Choice b J: Dwayne Dunn 18/1
    9. Jackthegiantslayer Silk
      13 (6)
      Jackthegiantslayer J: Anthony Darmanin 200/1
    10. Mica Lil Silk
      15 (12)
      Mica Lil b J: Dominic Tourneur 90/1
    11. Magic Consol Silk
      1 (13)
      Magic Consol t J: Dean Holland 12/1
    12. Roselli Sting Silk
      12 (11)
      Roselli Sting J: Todd Pannell 100/1
Winning Trainer: David A & B Hayes & Tom Dabernig
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15

06:46 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Lady Cosmology Silk
    13 (16)
    Lady Cosmology t J: Luke Currie 11/5F
  2. Miss Vixen Silk
    8 (9)
    Miss Vixen t J: Craig A Williams 12/1
  3. Lady Of Crebilly Silk
    11 (2)
    Lady Of Crebilly tb J: Dwayne Dunn 30/1
    1. Princess Of Queens Silk
      1 (5)
      Princess Of Queens J: Jamie Kah 7/1
    2. Split Lip Silk
      4 (4)
      Split Lip tb J: Todd Pannell 9/1
    3. Humma Humma Silk
      14 (6)
      Humma Humma p J: Daniel Stackhouse 5/1
    4. Flying Krupt Silk
      3 (8)
      Flying Krupt b J: Jason Holder 13/1
    5. Amberdi Silk
      2 (13)
      Amberdi J: Raquel Clark 12/1
    6. Oregon Dreamer Silk
      16 (11)
      Oregon Dreamer t J: Cory Parish 100/1
    7. River Jewel Silk
      9 (12)
      River Jewel tb J: Andrew Mallyon 50/1
    8. Magna Bella Silk
      15 (14)
      Magna Bella t J: Dean Holland 20/1
    9. Kabini Silk
      10 (3)
      Kabini b J: Dominic Tourneur 80/1
    10. Nariko Silk
      6 (10)
      Nariko t J: Damien Oliver 9/1
    11. Golden Halo Silk
      17 (15)
      Golden Halo t J: Damien Thornton 14/1
    12. Fancy Rumble Silk
      7 (7)
      Fancy Rumble t J: Georgina Cartwright 150/1
    13. Golden Lustre Silk
      12 (1)
      Golden Lustre b J: Paul Gatt 150/1
Winning Trainer: Simon A Miller
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

07:26 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Despatch Silk
    3 (4)
    Despatch J: Todd Pannell 20/1
  2. Behemoth Silk
    16 (1)
    Behemoth J: Anthony Darmanin 12/1
  3. Spright Silk
    2 (16)
    Spright b J: Damien Oliver 11/5F
    1. Hard Empire Silk
      4 (3)
      Hard Empire b J: Jake Toeroek 70/1
    2. Cool Passion Silk
      8 (2)
      Cool Passion t J: Barend Vorster 10/1
    3. Valour Road Silk
      7 (9)
      Valour Road J: Luke Currie 6/1
    4. Jamaican Rain Silk
      14 (11)
      Jamaican Rain b J: Tegan Harrison 30/1
    5. Inn Keeper Silk
      12 (5)
      Inn Keeper b J: Damien Thornton 25/1
    6. Casino Wizard Silk
      5 (6)
      Casino Wizard p J: Jason Holder 150/1
    7. Gytrash Silk
      15 (13)
      Gytrash J: Dominic Tourneur 16/1
    8. Iconoclasm Silk
      10 (12)
      Iconoclasm b J: Craig A Williams 5/1
    9. Booker Silk
      1 (15)
      Booker tb J: Dwayne Dunn 11/1
    10. Zalmona Silk
      13 (14)
      Zalmona tb J: Paul Gatt 100/1
    11. I Am Someone Silk
      11 (7)
      I Am Someone J: Dean Holland 19/1
    12. Malibu Style Silk
      9 (10)
      Malibu Style b J: Chris Parnham 20/1
    13. Steel Frost Silk
      6 (8)
      Steel Frost tb J: Jamie Kah 30/1
Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Distances: hd, 1, hd
Runners: 16

06:00 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Tyzone Silk
    6 (10)
    Tyzone tb J: Blake Shinn 10/1
  2. Violate Silk
    4 (2)
    Violate J: Luke Nolen 19/1
  3. I'm A Rippa Silk
    1 (3)
    I'm A Rippa b J: Jeff Lloyd 17/2
    1. Chapter And Verse Silk
      10 (1)
      Chapter And Verse b J: Mark Du Plessis 17/10F
    2. Shogun Sun Silk
      13 (8)
      Shogun Sun b J: Michael Cahill 17/1
    3. Addictive Nature Silk
      11 (11)
      Addictive Nature tb J: Kerrin McEvoy 10/1
    4. Passage Of Time Silk
      12 (12)
      Passage Of Time b J: Sam Clipperton 9/1
    5. Niccanova Silk
      5 (9)
      Niccanova J: James Orman 30/1
    6. Bergerac Silk
      8 (6)
      Bergerac b J: Michael Murphy 40/1
    7. Coldstone Silk
      2 (5)
      Coldstone t J: James McDonald 9/1
    8. Ever Loyal Silk
      9 (4)
      Ever Loyal J: Leith Innes 16/1
    9. Freddie Fox Trot Silk
      14 (7)
      Freddie Fox Trot J: Daniel Griffin 19/1
    10. Boomsara Silk
      7 (13)
      Boomsara b J: Timothy Clark 15/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Edmonds
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

06:40 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Kenedna Silk
    12 (8)
    Kenedna b J: John Allen 9/1
  2. Life Less Ordinary Silk
    2 (9)
    Life Less Ordinary J: Jason Collett 13/2
  3. Sixties Groove Silk
    17 (6)
    Sixties Groove J: Larry Cassidy 20/1
    1. Gem Song Silk
      16 (7)
      Gem Song J: Blake Shinn 4/1J
    2. Luvaluva Silk
      15 (16)
      Luvaluva J: Glen Boss 40/1
    3. Shillelagh Silk
      11 (1)
      Shillelagh J: James McDonald 4/1J
    4. Tally Silk
      8 (14)
      Tally b J: Timothy Clark 50/1
    5. Archedemus Silk
      6 (15)
      Archedemus J: Corey Brown 13/2
    6. Youngstar Silk
      13 (10)
      Youngstar J: Kerrin McEvoy 7/1
    7. Red Alto Silk
      4 (4)
      Red Alto tb J: Luke Nolen 150/1
    8. Fierce Impact Silk
      10 (11)
      Fierce Impact J: Michael Walker 16/1
    9. Mister Sea Wolf Silk
      3 (2)
      Mister Sea Wolf tb J: Jeff Lloyd 16/1
    10. Big Duke Silk
      1 (5)
      Big Duke J: Sam Clipperton 25/1
    11. Savvy Coup Silk
      14 (12)
      Savvy Coup J: Mark Du Plessis 60/1
    12. On The Rocks Silk
      5 (3)
      On The Rocks J: Jake Bayliss 30/1
    13. Prioritise Silk
      7 (13)
      Prioritise J: Michael Murphy 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

07:20 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Etana Silk
    14 (2)
    Etana J: John Allen 29/10
  2. Aliferous Silk
    2 (4)
    Aliferous J: Jason Collett 11/1
  3. Welsh Legend Silk
    13 (9)
    Welsh Legend p J: Leith Innes 12/1
    1. Itz Lily Silk
      17 (1)
      Itz Lily J: Corey Brown 25/1
    2. Belle Roc Silk
      9 (8)
      Belle Roc tp J: Scott Galloway 30/1
    3. Re Edit Silk
      16 (7)
      Re Edit J: Glen Boss 13/1
    4. Scarlet Dream Silk
      1 (11)
      Scarlet Dream b J: Blake Shinn 23/10F
    5. Winning Ways Silk
      3 (14)
      Winning Ways J: Matthew McGillivray 18/1
    6. On The White Turf Silk
      15 (10)
      On The White Turf J: James McDonald 6/1
    7. Rosendahl Red Silk
      6 (3)
      Rosendahl Red J: James Orman 150/1
    8. Dawson Diva Silk
      11 (15)
      Dawson Diva t J: Ryan Wiggins 150/1
    9. Pinmedown Silk
      5 (6)
      Pinmedown J: Michael Walker 17/2
    10. Rocknavar Silk
      10 (5)
      Rocknavar b J: Robbie Fradd 70/1
    11. Tatcee Silk
      7 (13)
      Tatcee b J: Michael Cahill 200/1
    12. Ceol Na Mara Silk
      8 (12)
      Ceol Na Mara b J: Sean Cormack 150/1
    13. Light Up The Room Silk
      4 (16)
      Light Up The Room J: Brad Stewart 60/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Richcity Fortune Silk
    7 (10)
    Richcity Fortune ht J: Alfred Chan 10 33/10F
  2. Big Bully Silk
    4 (6)
    Big Bully b J: Neil Callan 17/1
  3. Nashashuk Silk
    9 (1)
    Nashashuk he J: Joao Moreira 9/1
    1. Liverbird Star Silk
      1 (3)
      Liverbird Star J: K C Leung 14/1
    2. Adonis Silk
      6 (7)
      Adonis he J: T H So 2 9/1
    3. Royal Prerogative Silk
      2 (4)
      Royal Prerogative tb J: Martin Harley 15/1
    4. M Reborn Silk
      5 (2)
      M Reborn tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 48/10
    5. Whampoa Star Silk
      3 (9)
      Whampoa Star b J: H T Mo 3 34/1
    6. Laugh Out Loud Silk
      8 (11)
      Laugh Out Loud b J: Matthew Chadwick 9/1
    7. Sunny Orient Silk
      11 (5)
      Sunny Orient J: M L Yeung 2 19/5
    8. Paddington Silk
      10 (8)
      Paddington tb J: Matthew Poon 3 11/1
    9. Double Double Silk
      12 (12)
      Double Double tb J: Karis Teetan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: hd, shd, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Marvelous World Silk
    7 (14)
    Marvelous World ht J: Zac Purton 462/100
  2. Super Junior Silk
    2 (6)
    Super Junior tv J: Alfred Chan 10 7/1
  3. Valiant Dream Silk
    1 (13)
    Valiant Dream J: Jack Wong 3 1/2F
    1. Casa Glory Silk
      3 (12)
      Casa Glory t J: Karis Teetan 11/1
    2. Demons Rock Silk
      12 (9)
      Demons Rock p J: Matthew Poon 3 43/1
    3. Telecom Rocket Silk
      13 (10)
      Telecom Rocket b J: Grant Van Niekerk 69/1
    4. Iron King Silk
      11 (2)
      Iron King J: C Y Ho 27/1
    5. Gun Gun Win Silk
      5 (7)
      Gun Gun Win t J: Chad Schofield 26/1
    6. Dr Respect Silk
      4 (11)
      Dr Respect J: Joao Moreira 24/1
    7. Solar Billion Silk
      14 (8)
      Solar Billion tb J: M L Yeung 2 260/1
    8. Kanbeki Molly Silk
      6 (5)
      Kanbeki Molly J: Matthew Chadwick 51/1
    9. Winners Brother Silk
      10 (3)
      Winners Brother b J: T H So 2 217/1
    10. Superb Agility Silk
      9 (1)
      Superb Agility h J: H T Mo 3 90/1
    11. Sundancer Silk
      8 (4)
      Sundancer tb J: K C Leung 159/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Diamond Brilliant Silk
    3 (11)
    Diamond Brilliant tp J: Zac Purton 9/5F
  2. Glittering Armour Silk
    11 (10)
    Glittering Armour t J: C Y Ho 9/1
  3. Royal Chocolate Silk
    12 (3)
    Royal Chocolate tp J: Alfred Chan 10 12/5
    1. Promise Kept Silk
      6 (1)
      Promise Kept t J: Umberto Rispoli 56/10
    2. Joyful Heart Silk
      1 (4)
      Joyful Heart t J: Karis Teetan 17/1
    3. Hasta Luego Silk
      8 (7)
      Hasta Luego ht J: Joao Moreira 21/1
    4. One Step Ahead Silk
      5 (2)
      One Step Ahead J: Chad Schofield 69/1
    5. All You Need Silk
      2 (6)
      All You Need hp J: Neil Callan 36/5
    6. California Legend Silk
      7 (5)
      California Legend tb J: Matthew Chadwick 32/1
    7. Regency Darling Silk
      10 (9)
      Regency Darling J: Matthew Poon 3 23/1
    8. Golden General Silk
      9 (8)
      Golden General J: Jack Wong 3 156/1
    9. Forever Bright Silk
      4 (12)
      Forever Bright J: Grant Van Niekerk 165/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Big Party Silk
    6 (7)
    Big Party J: Zac Purton 9/20F
  2. Highland Fortune Silk
    7 (1)
    Highland Fortune J: C Y Ho 33/1
  3. Mr Croissant Silk
    10 (8)
    Mr Croissant J: Regan Bayliss 31/10
    1. Red Desert Silk
      9 (5)
      Red Desert J: Joao Moreira 24/1
    2. Dream Come True Silk
      2 (3)
      Dream Come True J: Alfred Chan 10 17/1
    3. Key Witness Silk
      3 (4)
      Key Witness tb J: Karis Teetan 16/1
    4. Won Won Too Silk
      5 (10)
      Won Won Too tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 143/1
    5. Best Alliance Silk
      8 (9)
      Best Alliance h J: Umberto Rispoli 12/1
    6. African Sky Silk
      4 (6)
      African Sky J: K C Leung 153/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 3, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. London Hall Silk
    8 (5)
    London Hall b J: C Y Ho 7/4F
  2. Good Days Silk
    9 (10)
    Good Days tb J: Regan Bayliss 13/1
  3. You Have My Word Silk
    4 (4)
    You Have My Word b J: Karis Teetan 69/10
    1. Ho Ho Feel Silk
      2 (12)
      Ho Ho Feel h J: Matthew Poon 3 11/1
    2. Bullish Glory Silk
      6 (8)
      Bullish Glory h J: K C Leung 53/1
    3. Mcqueen Silk
      7 (13)
      Mcqueen J: Martin Harley 20/1
    4. Management Star Silk
      12 (11)
      Management Star tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 10/1
    5. Smart Patch Silk
      3 (9)
      Smart Patch b J: T H So 2 23/1
    6. Cheerful Star Silk
      1 (6)
      Cheerful Star J: Alfred Chan 10 17/1
    7. Kwai Chung Elite Silk
      11 (3)
      Kwai Chung Elite he J: Matthew Chadwick 152/1
    8. Savvy Seven Silk
      14 (2)
      Savvy Seven tb J: Zac Purton 4/1
    9. Chaparral Star Silk
      10 (1)
      Chaparral Star he J: Umberto Rispoli 9/1
    10. Amazing Agility Silk
      5 (14)
      Amazing Agility t J: H T Mo 3 46/1
    11. Delight Express Silk
      13 (7)
      Delight Express tb J: Victor Wong 5 204/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: shd, shd, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Gracious Ryder Silk
    12 (1)
    Gracious Ryder b J: C Y Ho 209/10
  2. The Createth Silk
    2 (14)
    The Createth b J: Chad Schofield 21/1
  3. Victory Power Silk
    4 (2)
    Victory Power ht J: Joao Moreira 12/5F
    1. Duke Wai Silk
      1 (3)
      Duke Wai J: Matthew Chadwick 42/10
    2. Ka Ying Brilliance Silk
      7 (4)
      Ka Ying Brilliance hv J: M L Yeung 2 18/5
    3. Winwin Thirtythree Silk
      13 (12)
      Winwin Thirtythree h J: Matthew Poon 3 190/1
    4. Speedy Wally Silk
      14 (6)
      Speedy Wally t J: Jack Wong 3 52/1
    5. Pearl Champion Silk
      3 (13)
      Pearl Champion b J: Martin Harley 11/1
    6. This One's For You Silk
      8 (5)
      This One's For You hb J: T H So 2 139/1
    7. Speedy Optimist Silk
      9 (9)
      Speedy Optimist J: Zac Purton 43/10
    8. Master Albert Silk
      5 (10)
      Master Albert tb J: Regan Bayliss 45/1
    9. Calling The Shots Silk
      6 (8)
      Calling The Shots tb J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    10. Red Brick Fighter Silk
      11 (7)
      Red Brick Fighter t J: H T Mo 3 284/1
    11. Healthy Treasure Silk
      10 (11)
      Healthy Treasure t J: Umberto Rispoli 330/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

09:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Super Wise Silk
    3 (3)
    Super Wise het J: Alfred Chan 10 31/4
  2. Everyone's Joy Silk
    7 (8)
    Everyone's Joy J: Zac Purton 48/10
  3. Amazing Luck Silk
    8 (1)
    Amazing Luck b J: M L Yeung 2 30/1
    1. Beauty Energy Silk
      10 (9)
      Beauty Energy tb J: Umberto Rispoli 22/5
    2. Mongolian Legend Silk
      4 (5)
      Mongolian Legend J: Grant Van Niekerk 55/1
    3. Kiram Silk
      11 (2)
      Kiram J: Karis Teetan 39/1
    4. Assimilate Silk
      1 (7)
      Assimilate htb J: Chad Schofield 18/1
    5. Follow Me Silk
      2 (4)
      Follow Me J: Joao Moreira 7/10F
    6. Winston's Lad Silk
      5 (11)
      Winston's Lad h J: C Y Ho 37/1
    7. Navas Silk
      9 (10)
      Navas b J: H T Mo 3 163/1
    8. Happy Win Win Silk
      6 (6)
      Happy Win Win h J: Matthew Poon 3 113/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 11

09:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. High Volatility Silk
    8 (11)
    High Volatility J: Karis Teetan 134/10
  2. Invincible Missile Silk
    6 (8)
    Invincible Missile tb J: Zac Purton 6/4F
  3. Looking Good Silk
    11 (9)
    Looking Good b J: Grant Van Niekerk 19/1
    1. Circuit Hassler Silk
      9 (5)
      Circuit Hassler htb J: C Y Ho 63/10
    2. War Room Silk
      1 (10)
      War Room J: Martin Harley 10/1
    3. Good Beauty Silk
      5 (6)
      Good Beauty tp J: Matthew Chadwick 10/1
    4. Chairman Lo Silk
      12 (12)
      Chairman Lo b J: Joao Moreira 19/1
    5. Mighty Power Silk
      7 (2)
      Mighty Power J: M L Yeung 2 64/1
    6. Confucius Day Silk
      10 (7)
      Confucius Day t J: Chad Schofield 40/1
    7. Green Card Silk
      3 (1)
      Green Card tb J: Umberto Rispoli 12/5
    8. Wecare N Prosper Silk
      2 (4)
      Wecare N Prosper b J: T H So 2 284/1
    9. Surrealism Silk
      4 (3)
      Surrealism J: K C Leung 78/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12

10:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Uncle Steve Silk
    5 (6)
    Uncle Steve h J: Zac Purton 13/10J
  2. Cordyceps Silk
    4 (9)
    Cordyceps b J: Joao Moreira 13/10J
  3. Beauty Day Silk
    13 (4)
    Beauty Day hb J: M L Yeung 2 13/2
    1. Ever Laugh Silk
      9 (10)
      Ever Laugh tb J: H T Mo 3 19/1
    2. Beauty Icon Silk
      1 (1)
      Beauty Icon b J: Umberto Rispoli 50/1
    3. Amazing Satchmo Silk
      7 (5)
      Amazing Satchmo b J: Karis Teetan 16/1
    4. Tangmere Silk
      8 (11)
      Tangmere b J: Chad Schofield 53/1
    5. Splendid Timing Silk
      14 (7)
      Splendid Timing b J: Grant Van Niekerk 108/1
    6. Cheers Vanquisher Silk
      12 (12)
      Cheers Vanquisher t J: Victor Wong 5 379/1
    7. Monster Kaka Silk
      3 (3)
      Monster Kaka htb J: C Y Ho 59/1
    8. Exaltation Silk
      6 (14)
      Exaltation t J: Matthew Chadwick 169/1
    9. Zhan Jiang Rocks Silk
      11 (13)
      Zhan Jiang Rocks ht J: Regan Bayliss 27/1
    10. King Print Silk
      10 (8)
      King Print b J: Jack Wong 3 284/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

10:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Red Warrior Silk
    3 (12)
    Red Warrior J: Chad Schofield 81/1
  2. Champion's Way Silk
    2 (1)
    Champion's Way J: Joao Moreira 7/10F
  3. King Opie Silk
    11 (7)
    King Opie v J: Grant Van Niekerk 15/1
    1. Beauty Spirit Silk
      8 (10)
      Beauty Spirit tp J: C Y Ho 43/1
    2. Circuit Glory Silk
      4 (9)
      Circuit Glory ht J: Matthew Poon 3 87/1
    3. Right Choice Silk
      6 (2)
      Right Choice b J: Umberto Rispoli 36/5
    4. Doctor Geoff Silk
      1 (6)
      Doctor Geoff h J: Victor Wong 5 27/1
    5. Lobo's Legend Silk
      7 (11)
      Lobo's Legend J: Jack Wong 3 274/1
    6. Perfect Match Silk
      13 (8)
      Perfect Match tb J: Karis Teetan 3/1
    7. Rivet Silk
      5 (5)
      Rivet J: Regan Bayliss 15/1
    8. Charity Go Silk
      10 (13)
      Charity Go J: K C Leung 33/1
    9. Coby Boy Silk
      12 (4)
      Coby Boy b J: M L Yeung 2 56/1
    10. Sichuan Dar Silk
      9 (14)
      Sichuan Dar t J: Matthew Chadwick 90/1
    11. Jimmu Silk
      14 (3)
      Jimmu b J: H T Mo 3 400/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:20 Ascot (Aus)

Full Result
  1. Vital Silver Silk
    7 (8)
    Vital Silver tb J: Peter Hall 14/1
  2. Galaxy Star Silk
    8 (7)
    Galaxy Star tb J: William Pike 4/5F
  3. Great Shot Silk
    2 (4)
    Great Shot J: Craig Staples 17/2
    1. River Dance Silk
      6 (2)
      River Dance J: Steven Parnham 15/1
    2. Rock Magic Silk
      1 (10)
      Rock Magic p J: Jarrad Noske 18/5
    3. Electric Light Silk
      10 (5)
      Electric Light J: Peter Knuckey 13/1
    4. Mizlecki Silk
      9 (1)
      Mizlecki b J: Shaun O'Donnell 18/1
    5. The Celt Silk
      4 (6)
      The Celt tb J: Randy Tan 70/1
    6. Durendal Silk
      3 (9)
      Durendal p J: Shaun McGruddy 25/1
    7. Mr Motown Silk
      5 (3)
      Mr Motown J: Lucy Warwick 100/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Ben Pearce
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Farnice Silk
    4
    Farnice J: Gaetan Masure 7/10F
  2. Fox Trot Silk
    7
    Fox Trot p J: Kilian Dubourg 71/10
  3. Flash D'Or Silk
    5
    Flash D'Or J: Pierre Dubourg 10/1
    1. Forland Silk
      3
      Forland p J: David Gallon 19/5
    2. Fripon Du Seuil Silk
      6
      Fripon Du Seuil J: Angelo Gasnier 17/1
    3. Furax Silk
      1
      Furax J: James Reveley 36/5
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1 1/4, 6, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Faucon Du Bosc Silk
    16
    Faucon Du Bosc J: Regis Schmidlin 36/5
  2. Fuji Flight Silk
    4
    Fuji Flight p J: Bertrand Lestrade 63/10
  3. Fan De Blues Silk
    13
    Fan De Blues J: Pierre Dubourg 29/10F
    1. Bowler Hat Silk
      3
      Bowler Hat J: Jonathan Plouganou 12/1
    2. Filup Silk
      10
      Filup J: Johnny Charron 78/10
    3. Fally Jem Silk
      15
      Fally Jem b J: Alain De Chitray 17/1
    4. Brother Bernard Silk
      14
      Brother Bernard b J: Dylan Ubeda 33/1
    5. Hinou Des Hazards Silk
      12
      Hinou Des Hazards J: Nicolas Gauffenic 77/1
    6. Furie D'Ainay Silk
      7
      Furie D'Ainay J: David Brassil 18/1
    7. Fou Du Bresil Silk
      6
      Fou Du Bresil p J: Felix De Giles 13/1
    8. Zappeur Silk
      9
      Zappeur J: Ludovic Philipperon 36/1
    9. Femme De Tete Silk
      5
      Femme De Tete J: Olivier Jouin 16/1
    10. Lord Pit Silk
      8
      Lord Pit p J: Adrien Merienne 12/1
    11. Zizaneur Silk
      11
      Zizaneur J: Mr David Maxwell 24/1
    12. Mester Silk
      2
      Mester p J: Geoffrey Re 23/1
    13. La Temeraire Silk
      1
      La Temeraire J: Antoine Coupu 34/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 6
Runners: 16

14:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Sainte Saone Silk
    1
    Sainte Saone J: Bertrand Lestrade EvensF
  2. Lady Ardilaun Silk
    2
    Lady Ardilaun J: Gaetan Masure 7/2
  3. Presidente Line Silk
    5
    Presidente Line J: Alexis Poirier 43/1
    1. Tenerife Sea Silk
      3
      Tenerife Sea J: Christopher Couillaud 35/1
    2. Ecris L'Histoire Silk
      9
      Ecris L'Histoire J: Thomas Beaurain 64/1
    3. En Bonne Main Silk
      6
      En Bonne Main J: Alain De Chitray 26/1
    4. Fabulous Dragoness Silk
      8
      Fabulous Dragoness J: Geoffrey Re 18/5
    5. Cicalina Silk
      4
      Cicalina J: James Reveley 78/10
    6. Artemidor Silk
      7
      Artemidor J: Angelo Gasnier 64/1
    7. La Doix Silk
      10
      La Doix J: David Gallon 39/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 2, 2, 2
Runners: 10

15:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Aterisk Silk
    1
    Aterisk J: Bertrand Lestrade 30/100F
  2. Grakownia Silk
    6
    Grakownia J: Pierre Dubourg 9/1
  3. Rocknicara Silk
    4
    Rocknicara J: Clement Lefebvre 89/10
    1. Golden Park Silk
      2
      Golden Park J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/1
    2. Gomeraland Silk
      5
      Gomeraland J: Johnny Charron 10/1
    3. La Cafe Ine Silk
      3
      La Cafe Ine J: Nicolas Gauffenic 41/5
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 6

16:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Benie Des Dieux Silk
    11
    Benie Des Dieux J: Paul Townend 44/5
  2. De Bon Coeur Silk
    10
    De Bon Coeur J: Kevin Nabet 2/5F
  3. Berjou Silk
    9
    Berjou p J: Nicolas Gauffenic 26/1
    1. Bapaume Silk
      6
      Bapaume J: Davy Russell 16/1
    2. Galop Marin Silk
      5
      Galop Marin J: Morgan Regairaz 14/1
    3. Alex De Larredya Silk
      4
      Alex De Larredya J: Gaetan Masure 81/10
    4. Mr Adjudicator Silk
      8
      Mr Adjudicator J: James Reveley 52/1
    5. Titi De Montmartre Silk
      7
      Titi De Montmartre p J: Ludovic Philipperon 77/1
    6. Grand Depart Silk
      2
      Grand Depart p J: Adrien Merienne 108/1
    7. Paul's Saga Silk
      12
      Paul's Saga J: Geoffrey Re 17/1
    8. Yorkhill Silk
      3
      Yorkhill J: Danny Mullins 119/1
    9. Melon Silk
      1
      Melon J: Robbie Power 54/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

16:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Carmin D'Oudairies Silk
    12
    Carmin D'Oudairies J: Geoffrey Re 122/10
  2. Gasti Greti Silk
    8
    Gasti Greti J: Thomas Beaurain 74/10
  3. Allegro Des Isles Silk
    9
    Allegro Des Isles b J: Benjamin Berenguer 29/1
    1. Pyramid Burg Silk
      14
      Pyramid Burg p J: Maximilien Farcinade 68/1
    2. Enqarde Silk
      10
      Enqarde J: Alejandro Ruiz Gonzalez 89/10
    3. Kaplyma Silk
      2
      Kaplyma J: Armel Lotout 10/1
    4. Abaya Du Mathan Silk
      11
      Abaya Du Mathan p J: Olivier D'Andigne 11/1
    5. Dourdour Silk
      7
      Dourdour J: Raymond O'Brien 20/1
    6. Soldier's Queen Silk
      5
      Soldier's Queen b J: Nicolas Gauffenic 17/1
    7. Frosty Lake Silk
      4
      Frosty Lake b J: Adrien Merienne 36/1
    8. Take Two Silk
      6
      Take Two p J: James Reveley 14/5F
    9. Calif D'Oudairies Silk
      13
      Calif D'Oudairies b J: Esteban Metivier 33/1
    10. Le Toiny Silk
      3
      Le Toiny J: Tristan Lemagnen 32/1
    11. Rasango Silk
      1
      Rasango J: Regis Schmidlin 7/2
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

17:10 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Coastamajic Silk
    6
    Coastamajic b J: Thomas Stromboni 9 33/1
  2. Filmoitout Silk
    5
    Filmoitout J: Baptiste Meme 18/5
  3. Mets La Ouache Silk
    3
    Mets La Ouache J: Corentin Smeulders 6 9/1
    1. Fiesta Delafayette Silk
      8
      Fiesta Delafayette J: Mickael Berto 6 43/5
    2. Plate Bande Silk
      9
      Plate Bande J: Florent Bayle 9 17/5F
    3. Davanti San Guido Silk
      15
      Davanti San Guido b J: Maximilien Farcinade 24/1
    4. Chichi One Silk
      7
      Chichi One J: Ludovic Philipperon 14/1
    5. Zie De Ket Silk
      2
      Zie De Ket p J: Benjamin Berenguer 6 15/1
    6. Fiancee Du Large Silk
      11
      Fiancee Du Large J: Jerome Claudic 24/1
    7. Pessac Silk
      14
      Pessac J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 38/1
    8. Le Seven Silk
      1
      Le Seven J: Maxime Lefebvre 6 83/10
    9. Sassari Silk
      12
      Sassari J: Julien Tabary 7 72/1
    10. Cidjie Dangles Silk
      16
      Cidjie Dangles J: Mlle Marine Dezoteux 5 109/1
    11. Heaven's Night Silk
      10
      Heaven's Night J: Dylan Ubeda 12/1
    12. Blue's Brother Silk
      13
      Blue's Brother J: Mr Alexandre Orain 2 57/1
    13. Happy Maia Silk
      4
      Happy Maia J: Thomas Beaurain 17/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 16

17:51 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. English Bee Silk
    4 (3)
    English Bee J: Jose L Ortiz 47/10
  2. Real News Silk
    5 (4)
    Real News J: Joel Rosario
  3. Shootin The Breeze Silk
    1 (1)
    Shootin The Breeze b J: John R Velazquez 96/10
    1. Current Silk
      2 (2)
      Current J: Javier Castellano
    2. War Film Silk
      6 (5)
      War Film J: Ricardo Santana Jr 4/1
    3. Gearhead Silk
      10 (8)
      Gearhead b J: Trevor McCarthy 50/1
    4. Tybalt Silk
      9 (7)
      Tybalt b J: Jevian Toledo 28/1
    5. Thomas Shelby Silk
      7 (6)
      Thomas Shelby b J: Tyler Gaffalione 199/10
Winning Trainer: H Graham Motion
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

18:28 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. New York Central Silk
    1 (1)
    New York Central J: Ricardo Santana Jr 23/10
  2. Proforma Silk
    7 (6)
    Proforma J: Jose L Ortiz 31/10
  3. Lewisfield Silk
    4 (4)
    Lewisfield b J: Arnaldo Bocachica 23/10
    1. Wentz Silk
      6 (5)
      Wentz b J: Joel Rosario 11/5F
    2. Fellowship Silk
      2 (2)
      Fellowship b J: Tyler Gaffalione 226/10
    3. Parade Of Nations Silk
      3 (3)
      Parade Of Nations b J: Trevor McCarthy 33/1
Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

21:05 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Mitchell Road Silk
    4 (4)
    Mitchell Road J: Joel Rosario 21/10F
  2. Thewayiam Silk
    3 (3)
    Thewayiam J: Trevor McCarthy 61/10
  3. Viva Vegas Silk
    8 (7)
    Viva Vegas p J: Jose L Ortiz 15/2
    1. I'm So Fancy Silk
      1 (1)
      I'm So Fancy J: Florent Geroux 53/10
    2. Dynatail Silk
      5 (5)
      Dynatail b J: Luis Saez 193/10
    3. Inflexibility Silk
      2 (2)
      Inflexibility J: Javier Castellano 7/2
    4. Barkaa Silk
      9 (8)
      Barkaa J: Irad Ortiz Jr 32/5
    5. In The Lee Silk
      7 (6)
      In The Lee J: John R Velazquez 106/10
Winning Trainer: William Mott
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

21:42 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Lexitonian Silk
    1 (1)
    Lexitonian J: Jose L Ortiz 17/1
  2. Gladiator King Silk
    6 (6)
    Gladiator King J: Leonel Reyes 84/10
  3. Admiral Lynch Silk
    4 (4)
    Admiral Lynch b J: Javier Castellano 104/10
    1. Pyron Silk
      7 (7)
      Pyron J: Ricardo Santana Jr 33/10
    2. Confessor Silk
      9 (9)
      Confessor b J: Victor R Carrasco 38/1
    3. Still Dreaming Silk
      2 (2)
      Still Dreaming J: Weston Hamilton 209/10
    4. Malpais Silk
      3 (3)
      Malpais J: Luis Saez 3/1
    5. Cabot Silk
      5 (5)
      Cabot J: Joel Rosario 139/10
    6. Preamble Silk
      8 (8)
      Preamble J: Florent Geroux 17/10F
Winning Trainer: Jack Sisterson
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

22:39 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. Catholic Boy Silk
    12 (10)
    Catholic Boy b J: Javier Castellano 7/5F
  2. Admission Office Silk
    3 (2)
    Admission Office b J: Joel Rosario 26/5
  3. Just Howard Silk
    2 (1)
    Just Howard J: Trevor McCarthy 122/10
    1. Real Story Silk
      7 (5)
      Real Story J: John R Velazquez 76/10
    2. O Dionysus Silk
      10 (8)
      O Dionysus b J: Jevian Toledo 173/10
    3. Inspector Lynley Silk
      11 (9)
      Inspector Lynley J: Jose Lezcano 18/5
    4. Phlash Phelps Silk
      8 (6)
      Phlash Phelps J: Victor R Carrasco 32/1
    5. Paret Silk
      4 (3)
      Paret J: Florent Geroux 43/1
    6. Have At It Silk
      5 (4)
      Have At It J: Jose L Ortiz 71/10
    7. Something Awesome Silk
      9 (9)
      Something Awesome b J: Horacio Karamanos 39/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Thomas
Distances: 1/2, nk, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

23:48 Pimlico

Full Result
  1. War Of Will Silk
    1 (1)
    War Of Will J: Tyler Gaffalione
  2. Everfast Silk
    10 (10)
    Everfast J: Joel Rosario
  3. Owendale Silk
    5 (5)
    Owendale b J: Florent Geroux
    1. Warrior's Charge Silk
      3 (3)
      Warrior's Charge J: Javier Castellano
    2. Bodexpress Silk
      9 (9)
      Bodexpress J: John R Velazquez
    3. Anothertwistafate Silk
      12 (12)
      Anothertwistafate J: Jose L Ortiz
    4. Alwaysmining Silk
      7 (7)
      Alwaysmining J: Daniel Centeno
    5. Signalman Silk
      8 (8)
      Signalman J: Brian Joseph Hernandez Jr
    6. Improbable Silk
      4 (4)
      Improbable J: Mike E Smith
    7. Market King Silk
      6 (6)
      Market King J: Jon Kenton Court
    8. Laughing Fox Silk
      11 (11)
      Laughing Fox J: Ricardo Santana Jr
    9. Bourbon War Silk
      2 (2)
      Bourbon War b J: Irad Ortiz Jr
    10. Win Win Win Silk
      13 (13)
      Win Win Win b J: Julian Pimentel
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances:
Runners: 13

19:12 Woodbine

Full Result
  1. Power Gal Silk
    2 (2)
    Power Gal J: Emma-Jayne Wilson 16/5
  2. Preferred Guest Silk
    3 (3)
    Preferred Guest b J: Jerome Lermyte 161/10
  3. Bold Script Silk
    4 (4)
    Bold Script J: Gary Boulanger EvensF
    1. Above All Names Silk
      5 (5)
      Above All Names b J: Skye Chernetz 249/10
    2. Souper Charlotte Silk
      1 (1)
      Souper Charlotte J: Eurico Rosa Da Silva 9/5
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3
Runners: 5

21:55 Churchill Downs

Full Result
  1. Tiz A Slam Silk
    1 (1)
    Tiz A Slam J: Steven Ronald Bahen 5/2
  2. Shahroze Silk
    4 (4)
    Shahroze J: Chris Landeros 23/10F
  3. Nessy Silk
    2 (2)
    Nessy b J: Julien R Leparoux 9/2
    1. Vettori Kin Silk
      6 (6)
      Vettori Kin J: James Graham 69/10
    2. Royal Artillery Silk
      7 (7)
      Royal Artillery p J: Robby Albarado 194/10
    3. Soglio Silk
      3 (3)
      Soglio b J: Shaun Bridgmohan 3/1
    4. Strike The Flag Silk
      5 (5)
      Strike The Flag b J: Channing Hill 34/1
Winning Trainer: Roger L Attfield
Distances: 3/4, hd, nk
Runners: 7

22:26 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Seek And Destroy Silk
    5 (5)
    Seek And Destroy J: Kendrick Carmouche 101/10
  2. Feel Glorious Silk
    2 (2)
    Feel Glorious J: Eric Cancel 57/20
  3. My Galina Silk
    1 (1)
    My Galina J: Reylu Gutierrez 32/5
    1. Stillwater Cove Silk
      3 (3)
      Stillwater Cove J: Joe Bravo 37/20F
    2. Missmizz Silk
      4 (4)
      Missmizz J: Junior Alvarado 97/10
    3. Eyeinthesky Silk
      6 (6)
      Eyeinthesky J: Manuel Franco 67/10
    4. Entirely Silk
      7 (7)
      Entirely J: Dylan Davis 73/10
    5. Waving Flags Silk
      8 (8)
      Waving Flags J: Michael Luzzi 62/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8
Please Gamble Responsibly
0