SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
RaceBets
Get A £5 Free Bet For Every Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Winner
T&Cs apply
New UK and IRE customers only. Bonus Code ASCOT19. Min bet £/€10 on Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Top Trainer Special by 18/06/2019 at 14:00 BST. £5 free bets credited within 1 hour of race settling & to be used on Ascot Festival Races between 18.06.2019 – 22.06.2019. Free bet stakes not returned in winnings. Further eligibility and terms apply. 18+. begambleaware.org
CLAIM HERE

13:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Symbolize Silk
    6 (3)
    Symbolize J: David Probert 7/2
  2. Aroha Silk
    8 (6)
    Aroha J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
  3. Shammah Silk
    10 (7)
    Shammah J: Sean Levey 6/1
    1. Born To Destroy Silk
      1 (9)
      Born To Destroy J: Charles Bishop 7/2
    2. Dark Kris Silk
      2 (8)
      Dark Kris J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    3. Welcome Surprise Silk
      7 (5)
      Welcome Surprise J: Jason Watson 11/4F
    4. Magical Force Silk
      9 (2)
      Magical Force J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    5. Summers Way Silk
      11 (10)
      Summers Way J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 50/1
    6. Newton Jack Silk
      4 (11)
      Newton Jack J: George Downing 50/1
    7. Mungo's Quest Silk
      3 (4)
      Mungo's Quest J: Kieren Fox 50/1
    8. Sir Chancealot Silk
      5 (1)
      Sir Chancealot J: Robert Havlin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

14:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Bella Vita Silk
    6 (3)
    Bella Vita J: Charles Bishop 11/4
  2. Baba Ghanouj Silk
    2 (2)
    Baba Ghanouj J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Quintada Silk
    4 (5)
    Quintada J: Franny Norton 6/1
    1. Ideological Silk
      1 (1)
      Ideological J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    2. Frisella Silk
      3 (4)
      Frisella h J: Robert Havlin 2/1F
    3. Sufficient Silk
      5 (6)
      Sufficient J: Rob Hornby 12/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Humanitarian Silk
    2 (4)
    Humanitarian J: Robert Havlin 1/3F
  2. Alignak Silk
    3 (3)
    Alignak J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
  3. Storting Silk
    8 (6)
    Storting J: Franny Norton 5/1
    1. Corncrake Silk
      4 (1)
      Corncrake J: Sean Levey 50/1
    2. Sawasdee Silk
      7 (7)
      Sawasdee J: David Probert 9/1
    3. Platform Nineteen Silk
      6 (2)
      Platform Nineteen J: Cameron Noble 3 66/1
    4. Paseo Silk
      5 (8)
      Paseo J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Galileo Silver Silk
      1 (5)
      Galileo Silver J: Louis Steward 7/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 3, 7
Runners: 8

15:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Motivate Me Silk
    9 (2)
    Motivate Me J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  2. Norma Silk
    11 (12)
    Norma J: George Wood 7/1
  3. Promise Of Success Silk
    13 (14)
    Promise Of Success J: Pat Cosgrave 15/2
    1. Inference Silk
      7 (3)
      Inference J: Robert Havlin 11/10F
    2. Hazaranda Silk
      5 (9)
      Hazaranda J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    3. Hereby Silk
      6 (8)
      Hereby J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    4. Libbretta Silk
      1 (7)
      Libbretta J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 50/1
    5. Mousebird Silk
      10 (6)
      Mousebird J: Sean Levey 66/1
    6. Monica Sheriff Silk
      8 (10)
      Monica Sheriff J: Liam Jones 25/1
    7. Oydis Silk
      12 (13)
      Oydis h J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    8. Canoodling Silk
      3 (5)
      Canoodling J: Jason Watson 50/1
    9. Dear Miriam Silk
      4 (11)
      Dear Miriam J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    10. Vakilita Silk
      14 (4)
      Vakilita J: David Probert 80/1
    11. Ord River Silk
      2 (1)
      Ord River J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 14

15:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. La Lune Silk
    8 (14)
    La Lune J: Charles Bishop 12/1
  2. The Very Moon Silk
    13 (9)
    The Very Moon J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
  3. Stratification Silk
    11 (7)
    Stratification J: Robert Havlin EvensF
    1. Monaafasah Silk
      9 (11)
      Monaafasah J: Dane O'Neill 25/1
    2. Tamachan Silk
      12 (12)
      Tamachan h J: Jason Watson 20/1
    3. Ela Katrina Silk
      5 (6)
      Ela Katrina J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    4. Quiet Shy Silk
      2 (2)
      Quiet Shy J: John Fahy 100/1
    5. Nespola Silk
      10 (1)
      Nespola J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    6. Eagle Queen Silk
      4 (4)
      Eagle Queen J: David Probert 7/1
    7. Isabella Brant Silk
      6 (8)
      Isabella Brant J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    8. All Right Silk
      3 (10)
      All Right J: Pat Cosgrave 66/1
    9. Wannie Mae Silk
      14 (5)
      Wannie Mae J: Georgia Cox 3 15/2
    10. Lady Elysia Silk
      7 (13)
      Lady Elysia J: Mitch Godwin 3 100/1
    11. Avorisk Et Perils Silk
      1 (3)
      Avorisk Et Perils J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 8
Runners: 14

16:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Chitra Silk
    5 (7)
    Chitra J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
  2. Spirit Of May Silk
    3 (11)
    Spirit Of May J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
  3. Under Curfew Silk
    10 (8)
    Under Curfew J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
    1. Cracking Speed Silk
      6 (5)
      Cracking Speed t J: Sean Levey 6/1
    2. Boorowa Silk
      11 (6)
      Boorowa J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    3. Warning Fire Silk
      1 (4)
      Warning Fire J: Franny Norton 3/1F
    4. Song Of The Isles Silk
      12 (1)
      Song Of The Isles J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 33/1
    5. Drumnadrochit Silk
      8 (3)
      Drumnadrochit b J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    6. Penarth Pier Silk
      4 (9)
      Penarth Pier J: Dane O'Neill 25/1
    7. Cavalry Park Silk
      7 (2)
      Cavalry Park J: David Probert 10/1
    8. Clubora Silk
      13 (13)
      Clubora J: Jimmy Quinn 40/1
    9. Atty's Edge Silk
      9 (12)
      Atty's Edge J: Shane Kelly 18/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel Kubler
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Oofy Prosser Silk
    3 (1)
    Oofy Prosser p J: Mitch Godwin 3 20/1
  2. Jungle Inthebungle Silk
    1 (2)
    Jungle Inthebungle J: Franny Norton EvensF
  3. Superstition Silk
    5 (5)
    Superstition b J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    1. Heldtoransom Silk
      6 (4)
      Heldtoransom J: Isobel Francis 7 80/1
    2. Dark Impulse Silk
      4 (6)
      Dark Impulse J: Liam Jones 80/1
    3. Altar Boy Silk
      2 (3)
      Altar Boy J: Rob Hornby 5/4
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 4
Runners: 6

17:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Marshal Dan Silk
    3 (4)
    Marshal Dan J: Stefano Cherchi 5 7/2
  2. Crystal Casque Silk
    4 (10)
    Crystal Casque J: Oliver Searle 7 7/1
  3. Creek Harbour Silk
    7 (8)
    Creek Harbour J: Angus Villiers 7 16/1
    1. Fieldsman Silk
      5 (3)
      Fieldsman J: Elisha Whittington 3 9/4F
    2. Magical Ride Silk
      8 (7)
      Magical Ride h J: Grace McEntee 3 16/1
    3. Hedging Silk
      9 (2)
      Hedging b J: Georgia Dobie 7/1
    4. Tamerlane Silk
      2 (1)
      Tamerlane b J: Amelia Glass 6/1
    5. Good Luck Charm Silk
      6 (9)
      Good Luck Charm b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 66/1
    6. N Over J Silk
      10 (5)
      N Over J v J: Jack Dinsmore 5 8/1
    7. Angel Islington Silk
      1 (11)
      Angel Islington J: Luke Catton 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 3/4, 3, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Copper Knight Silk
    3 (11)
    Copper Knight t J: David Allan 8/1
  2. Foolaad Silk
    4 (17)
    Foolaad t J: Robert Winston 16/1
  3. Marnie James Silk
    1 (9)
    Marnie James t J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    1. Eeh Bah Gum Silk
      14 (20)
      Eeh Bah Gum J: Rachel Richardson 14/1
    2. Dark Shot Silk
      19 (14)
      Dark Shot p J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    3. Cowboy Soldier Silk
      6 (8)
      Cowboy Soldier J: Luke Morris 8/1
    4. Open Wide Silk
      7 (13)
      Open Wide hb J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    5. Fendale Silk
      18 (6)
      Fendale J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    6. Poyle Vinnie Silk
      17 (16)
      Poyle Vinnie J: James Sullivan 28/1
    7. Harome Silk
      16 (10)
      Harome J: P J McDonald 20/1
    8. Quick Look Silk
      21 (4)
      Quick Look J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    9. Saaheq Silk
      10 (1)
      Saaheq J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1F
    10. Justanotherbottle Silk
      2 (5)
      Justanotherbottle J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    11. Abel Handy Silk
      9 (3)
      Abel Handy J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    12. Orvar Silk
      5 (12)
      Orvar J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    13. Royal Birth Silk
      13 (22)
      Royal Birth t J: Shane Gray 33/1
    14. Line Of Reason Silk
      11 (18)
      Line Of Reason J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    15. Tommy Taylor Silk
      12 (2)
      Tommy Taylor v J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    16. Outrage Silk
      8 (21)
      Outrage b J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    17. Powerallied Silk
      20 (19)
      Powerallied J: Sean Davis 5 28/1
    18. Henley Silk
      22 (7)
      Henley J: Royston Ffrench 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, shd, 3/4
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Lah Ti Dar Silk
    1 (2)
    Lah Ti Dar J: Frankie Dettori 1/3F
  2. Rawdaa Silk
    5 (5)
    Rawdaa J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  3. Sun Maiden Silk
    6 (3)
    Sun Maiden J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    1. Nyaleti Silk
      3 (6)
      Nyaleti J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    2. Queen Of Time Silk
      4 (1)
      Queen Of Time p J: James Doyle 66/1
    3. Mrs Sippy Silk
      2 (4)
      Mrs Sippy J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Telecaster Silk
    6 (5)
    Telecaster J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  2. Too Darn Hot Silk
    7 (8)
    Too Darn Hot J: Frankie Dettori EvensF
  3. Surfman Silk
    5 (2)
    Surfman J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    1. Japan Silk
      2 (3)
      Japan J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    2. Turgenev Silk
      8 (6)
      Turgenev J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    3. Nayef Road Silk
      4 (4)
      Nayef Road J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    4. Line of Duty Silk
      3 (7)
      Line of Duty J: James Doyle 13/2
    5. Almania Silk
      1 (1)
      Almania J: Jim Crowley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1, 4, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. What's The Story Silk
    5 (16)
    What's The Story p J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  2. Firmament Silk
    10 (5)
    Firmament p J: Shane Gray 20/1
  3. Hayadh Silk
    11 (4)
    Hayadh J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    1. Love Dreams Silk
      8 (11)
      Love Dreams b J: P J McDonald 8/1
    2. Beringer Silk
      3 (7)
      Beringer J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2F
    3. Hortzadar Silk
      6 (18)
      Hortzadar J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    4. Bless Him Silk
      9 (2)
      Bless Him h J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    5. Ulshaw Bridge Silk
      16 (13)
      Ulshaw Bridge p J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    6. Waarif Silk
      7 (17)
      Waarif p J: Conor McGovern 3 20/1
    7. Escobar Silk
      2 (6)
      Escobar t J: David Nolan 12/1
    8. Mutafani Silk
      12 (10)
      Mutafani J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    9. Tricorn Silk
      4 (14)
      Tricorn J: James Sullivan 66/1
    10. Commander Han Silk
      14 (9)
      Commander Han p J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    11. Plutonian Silk
      1 (8)
      Plutonian J: James Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 York

Full Result
  1. Garrus Silk
    4 (8)
    Garrus J: Ryan Moore 3/1
  2. Shades Of Blue Silk
    9 (9)
    Shades Of Blue J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Soldier's Call Silk
    1 (5)
    Soldier's Call J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
    1. Deia Glory Silk
      8 (1)
      Deia Glory J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    2. No Nonsense Silk
      5 (7)
      No Nonsense J: Gerald Mosse 11/1
    3. Charming Kid Silk
      3 (6)
      Charming Kid J: Barry McHugh 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Noseda
Distances: shd, nk, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 York

Full Result
  1. Repartee Silk
    9 (9)
    Repartee J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  2. Forbidden Land Silk
    3 (8)
    Forbidden Land J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
  3. Boma Green Silk
    1 (14)
    Boma Green J: Frankie Dettori 10/1
    1. When Comes Here Silk
      14 (2)
      When Comes Here J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    2. Story Of Light Silk
      11 (4)
      Story Of Light J: James Doyle 11/8F
    3. Vardon Flyer Silk
      13 (12)
      Vardon Flyer J: James Sullivan 100/1
    4. My Kinda Day Silk
      8 (3)
      My Kinda Day J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    5. River Of Kings Silk
      10 (6)
      River Of Kings J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    6. Herbert Pocket Silk
      5 (5)
      Herbert Pocket J: David Allan 33/1
    7. Must Dream Silk
      7 (7)
      Must Dream J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    8. Stittenham Silk
      15 (15)
      Stittenham J: Nathan Evans 100/1
    9. Dorcha Knight Silk
      2 (11)
      Dorcha Knight J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 5, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 York

Full Result
  1. Carnwennan Silk
    10 (2)
    Carnwennan J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
  2. Mancini Silk
    3 (1)
    Mancini J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Bal De Rio Silk
    12 (16)
    Bal De Rio J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    1. Champarisi Silk
      14 (11)
      Champarisi J: Sam James 11/1
    2. Running Cloud Silk
      11 (15)
      Running Cloud v J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    3. Guns Of Leros Silk
      6 (10)
      Guns Of Leros v J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    4. River Glades Silk
      16 (12)
      River Glades J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    5. Loud And Clear Silk
      8 (4)
      Loud And Clear J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    6. The Cashel Man Silk
      1 (5)
      The Cashel Man b J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    7. Handiwork Silk
      7 (8)
      Handiwork p J: P J McDonald 16/1
    8. Manjaam Silk
      5 (7)
      Manjaam J: Sean Davis 5 11/1
    9. Pipes Of Peace Silk
      2 (14)
      Pipes Of Peace t J: Tom Queally 7/1
    10. Red Tornado Silk
      9 (6)
      Red Tornado J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    11. Northwest Frontier Silk
      4 (9)
      Northwest Frontier b J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    12. Waiting For Richie Silk
      15 (13)
      Waiting For Richie J: James Sullivan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Mister Manduro Silk
    2
    Mister Manduro h J: Craig Nichol 10/1
  2. Ventura Dragon Silk
    8
    Ventura Dragon J: Leighton Aspell 9/4F
  3. Zamarkhan Silk
    4
    Zamarkhan h J: Grant Cockburn 3 5/1
    1. Gripper Silk
      7
      Gripper J: Derek Fox 33/1
    2. Astute Boy Silk
      1
      Astute Boy t J: Dale Irving 3 11/1
    3. Fourth Of July Silk
      6
      Fourth Of July h J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    4. Wilhelm Vonvenster Silk
      3
      Wilhelm Vonvenster J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    5. Bermondsey Belle Silk
      9
      Bermondsey Belle t J: Callum Bewley 80/1
    6. Falmouth Light Silk
      5
      Falmouth Light h J: Ross Chapman 100/30
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Get Out The Gate Silk
    1
    Get Out The Gate J: Callum Bewley 4/5F
  2. Jersey Bean Silk
    2
    Jersey Bean J: Leighton Aspell 6/4
  3. Teddy Tee Silk
    3
    Teddy Tee J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 32, 7
Runners: 3

15:10 Perth

Full Result
  1. Green Zone Silk
    6
    Green Zone J: Danny McMenamin 7 7/2
  2. Golden Jeffrey Silk
    1
    Golden Jeffrey b J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Kajaki Silk
    2
    Kajaki p J: Brian Hughes 3/1
    1. Beau Et Sublime Silk
      5
      Beau Et Sublime t J: Richie McLernon 22/1
    2. Load Up Time Silk
      4
      Load Up Time tp J: Richard Johnson 11/10F
    3. It'll Do Rightly Silk
      3
      It'll Do Rightly J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Harrison
Distances: 13, 5, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Katgary Silk
    1
    Katgary b J: Danny McMenamin 7 9/4F
  2. Bafana Blue Silk
    5
    Bafana Blue t J: Dale Irving 3 3/1
  3. Halo Moon Silk
    4
    Halo Moon tp J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    1. Orioninverness Silk
      8
      Orioninverness tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 5/1
    2. Elmono Silk
      3
      Elmono J: Derek Fox 7/1
    3. Blue Kascade Silk
      2
      Blue Kascade J: Brian Hughes 8/1
Winning Trainer: Pauline Robson
Distances: 13, 22, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Fisher Green Silk
    3
    Fisher Green t J: Dale Irving 3 4/1
  2. Legal History Silk
    1
    Legal History b J: Tom Scudamore 4/5F
  3. Wot A Shot Silk
    6
    Wot A Shot J: Danny McMenamin 7 11/2
    1. Strong Team Silk
      5
      Strong Team J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    2. An Fear Ciuin Silk
      4
      An Fear Ciuin J: Richie McLernon 11/1
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Perth

Full Result
  1. Roll Of Thunder Silk
    4
    Roll Of Thunder J: Conor O'Farrell 2/1
  2. Charlie Snow Angel Silk
    2
    Charlie Snow Angel t J: Thomas Dowson 3 6/5F
  3. Highland Peak Silk
    5
    Highland Peak J: Callum Bewley 9/4
Winning Trainer: James Walton
Distances: 4 1/2, 18
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Lough Kent Silk
    1
    Lough Kent J: Charlotte Jones 10 6/1
  2. Karingo Silk
    4
    Karingo p J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
  3. Santa Anna Silk
    2
    Santa Anna J: Connor Brace 16/1
    1. Painters Lad Silk
      9
      Painters Lad J: Dale Irving 9/1
    2. Rioja Day Silk
      5
      Rioja Day p J: Joe Williamson 5 11/1
    3. Fairlee Grace Silk
      7
      Fairlee Grace J: Sam Coltherd 8/1
    4. Mileva Roller Silk
      6
      Mileva Roller J: Danny McMenamin 3 6/1
    5. Wild Sam Silk
      3
      Wild Sam b J: Bruce Lynn 6 EvensF
Winning Trainer: James Moffatt
Distances: 3/4, 10, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Follow The Paint Silk
    2
    Follow The Paint J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 3 11/10F
  2. Allie Beag Silk
    1
    Allie Beag tp J: Mr Richard Collinson 7 5/2
  3. Italian Symphony Silk
    4
    Italian Symphony p J: Mr Ben Jones 5 11/2
    1. Here Comes Molly Silk
      3
      Here Comes Molly J: Mr Geoff Barfoot-Saunt 20/1
    2. Sweet Lady Jane Silk
      5
      Sweet Lady Jane p J: Mr Byron Moorcroft 5/1
Winning Trainer: Miss L Horsfall
Distances: 1 1/2, 60, 13
Runners: 5

17:30 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Witness In Court Silk
    4
    Witness In Court J: Miss Gina Andrews 5/1
  2. For 'N' Against Silk
    2
    For 'N' Against tb J: Miss Izzie Marshall 7 7/1
  3. Play The Ace Silk
    3
    Play The Ace tp J: Miss Jodie Hughes 3 2/1
    1. Steeles Terrace Silk
      1
      Steeles Terrace t J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: nk
Runners: 4

18:05 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Kit Barry Silk
    2
    Kit Barry p J: Mr Charlie Dando 7 4/9F
  2. This Breac Silk
    3
    This Breac h J: Mr Richard Collinson 7 9/4
  3. West Lake Silk
    4
    West Lake tp J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Dando
Distances: 1, 44
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

18:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Monsieur Gibraltar Silk
    1
    Monsieur Gibraltar t J: Mr David Maxwell 1/4F
  2. Kelvingrove Silk
    3
    Kelvingrove tv J: Mr Ben Jones 5 10/1
  3. Dont Do Mondays Silk
    2
    Dont Do Mondays J: Mr Oswald Wedmore 7 3/1
    1. Only Time'll Tell Silk
      5
      Only Time'll Tell p J: Mr Daniel Cherriman 7 100/1
    2. Killabraher Cross Silk
      4
      Killabraher Cross J: Mr Jack Savage 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Rose Loxton
Distances: 3 1/4, 11
Runners: 5

19:15 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Southfield Vic Silk
    3
    Southfield Vic b J: Miss Natalie Parker 5 2/11F
  2. Adrenalin Flight Silk
    4
    Adrenalin Flight v J: Mr Matthew Fielding 7 8/1
  3. Sam Red Silk
    1
    Sam Red tp J: Mr Ben Jones 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 25, 5
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

19:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Earth Leader Silk
    4
    Earth Leader ht J: Mr Bryan Carver 5 11/10F
  2. Legal Ok Silk
    5
    Legal Ok J: Mr Phillip York 11/4
  3. Dandan Silk
    3
    Dandan J: Mr T Durrell 7 5/1
    1. Carrig Dubh Silk
      2
      Carrig Dubh t J: Mr Charlie Dando 7 6/1
    2. Ballycash Silk
      1
      Ballycash b J: Mr Liam Trott 7 33/1
    3. Un Huit Huit Silk
      8
      Un Huit Huit t J: Mr Richard Collinson 7 33/1
    4. Steel The China Silk
      7
      Steel The China p J: Mr Charlie Marshall 7 12/1
    5. Poyntzpass Silk
      6
      Poyntzpass J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Rose Loxton
Distances: 24, 25, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

20:25 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Tusa Eire Silk
    4
    Tusa Eire J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 12/1
  2. Red Inca Silk
    2
    Red Inca J: Mr Sam Burton 7 8/1
  3. O Maonlai Silk
    1
    O Maonlai J: Mr Tamby Welch 7 4/5F
    1. Scorpion Star Silk
      3
      Scorpion Star J: Mr Richard Collinson 7 11/2
    2. Exclusive Rights Silk
      5
      Exclusive Rights J: 14/5
Winning Trainer: N B Thomson
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 49
Runners: 5

17:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. I Am Magical Silk
    2 (6)
    I Am Magical J: Hayley Turner 6/1
  2. Al Messila Silk
    7 (8)
    Al Messila J: Tom Marquand 8/1
  3. Dashed Silk
    6 (9)
    Dashed J: David Egan 3/1F
    1. Ventura Glory Silk
      8 (13)
      Ventura Glory J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    2. New Jazz Silk
      1 (1)
      New Jazz J: Nicky Mackay 7/2
    3. Material Girl Silk
      4 (12)
      Material Girl p J: Sean Kirrane 7 10/1
    4. Molly Mai Silk
      12 (11)
      Molly Mai J: Jason Hart 6/1
    5. Elsie Violet Silk
      13 (4)
      Elsie Violet J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
    6. Yimkin Silk
      3 (3)
      Yimkin J: Harry Bentley 6/1
    7. Canavese Silk
      10 (5)
      Canavese J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    8. Loving Pearl Silk
      9 (14)
      Loving Pearl J: Nicola Currie 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Dancinginthewoods Silk
    7 (9)
    Dancinginthewoods J: Joey Haynes 50/1
  2. Apollinaire Silk
    1 (7)
    Apollinaire J: Harry Bentley 11/2
  3. Gallaside Silk
    5 (14)
    Gallaside J: Hollie Doyle 7/2J
    1. Broughtons Gold Silk
      11 (8)
      Broughtons Gold J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    2. Hamish Macbeth Silk
      3 (12)
      Hamish Macbeth J: Adam Kirby 7/2J
    3. Little Bird Silk
      15 (18)
      Little Bird J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    4. London Calling Silk
      6 (3)
      London Calling J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    5. Grove Ferry Silk
      2 (17)
      Grove Ferry J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    6. Goddess Of Fire Silk
      17 (16)
      Goddess Of Fire J: Jason Hart 50/1
    7. Jungle Book Silk
      13 (11)
      Jungle Book J: Luke Morris 20/1
    8. Pitchcombe Silk
      9 (6)
      Pitchcombe J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    9. Hot Date Silk
      18 (13)
      Hot Date J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
    10. Fair Warning Silk
      12 (10)
      Fair Warning J: Brett Doyle 50/1
    11. What A Business Silk
      10 (5)
      What A Business J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    12. Amber Road Silk
      14 (1)
      Amber Road J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 6/1
    13. Sparkling Diamond Silk
      20 (19)
      Sparkling Diamond J: Danny Brock 50/1
    14. Dover Light Silk
      4 (4)
      Dover Light J: Ryan Tate 66/1
    15. Red Maharani Silk
      16 (2)
      Red Maharani J: David Egan 16/1
    16. Lily Bonnette Silk
      19 (20)
      Lily Bonnette J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Manana Chica Silk
    10 (4)
    Manana Chica J: Hector Crouch 16/1
  2. Red Romance Silk
    15 (10)
    Red Romance J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  3. Powerful Star Silk
    13 (2)
    Powerful Star J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    1. Clarion Silk
      2 (5)
      Clarion J: Jason Watson 8/1
    2. Molly's Game Silk
      12 (19)
      Molly's Game J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    3. Raha Silk
      14 (15)
      Raha J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    4. Elena Silk
      5 (11)
      Elena J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Gentlewoman Silk
      6 (9)
      Gentlewoman J: Robert Havlin 8/13F
    6. Daryana Silk
      4 (3)
      Daryana J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    7. Colonelle Silk
      3 (1)
      Colonelle J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    8. Sweet Jemima Silk
      17 (16)
      Sweet Jemima J: Martin Dwyer 50/1
    9. Break Of Day Silk
      1 (14)
      Break Of Day J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    10. Masai Spirit Silk
      11 (13)
      Masai Spirit J: Danny Brock 66/1
    11. Ximena Silk
      19 (8)
      Ximena J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    12. Gonbutnotforgotten Silk
      7 (18)
      Gonbutnotforgotten J: Jason Hart 50/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

18:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Hameem Silk
    1 (4)
    Hameem J: Jim Crowley 9/4F
  2. C'Est No Mour Silk
    5 (3)
    C'Est No Mour J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Needs To Be Seen Silk
    9 (6)
    Needs To Be Seen J: Brett Doyle 33/1
    1. Blazing Saddles Silk
      6 (9)
      Blazing Saddles b J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    2. The Night King Silk
      10 (8)
      The Night King J: Darragh Keenan 5 12/1
    3. Medalla De Oro Silk
      4 (1)
      Medalla De Oro J: Luke Morris 9/2
    4. The Pinto Kid Silk
      7 (2)
      The Pinto Kid t J: George Wood 5/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

19:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Apparate Silk
    2 (11)
    Apparate J: David Egan 7/4F
  2. Harrovian Silk
    6 (3)
    Harrovian J: Robert Havlin 10/1
  3. Dilmun Dynasty Silk
    5 (8)
    Dilmun Dynasty J: Jason Watson 7/1
    1. Albadr Silk
      1 (2)
      Albadr J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    2. Mr Carpenter Silk
      7 (1)
      Mr Carpenter J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
    3. Noble Account Silk
      8 (10)
      Noble Account J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    4. Crystal Tribe Silk
      4 (4)
      Crystal Tribe J: Gianluca Sanna 7 25/1
    5. Best Haaf Silk
      3 (7)
      Best Haaf J: Alistair Rawlinson 100/1
    6. Youarestar Silk
      10 (6)
      Youarestar J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    7. Carleen Silk
      11 (9)
      Carleen J: George Wood 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Arctic Fox Silk
    7 (3)
    Arctic Fox J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
  2. Holy Kingdom Silk
    6 (6)
    Holy Kingdom J: Luke Morris 13/2
  3. Sezim Silk
    3 (1)
    Sezim J: David Egan 11/4F
    1. Battle Of Wills Silk
      1 (5)
      Battle Of Wills J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    2. Mary Somerville Silk
      5 (7)
      Mary Somerville J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    3. Copal Silk
      2 (2)
      Copal J: Harry Bentley 7/2
    4. Minnelli Silk
      8 (4)
      Minnelli J: Jason Hart 33/1
    5. Amjaady Silk
      4 (8)
      Amjaady b J: Jim Crowley 6/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2, 3 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

20:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Migration Silk
    1 (1)
    Migration J: Jason Watson 6/4F
  2. Ginger Fox Silk
    10 (8)
    Ginger Fox J: David Egan 16/1
  3. Balladeer Silk
    3 (9)
    Balladeer J: Hayley Turner 9/2
    1. Smile A Mile Silk
      4 (4)
      Smile A Mile J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    2. Production Silk
      2 (3)
      Production J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    3. Bullington Boy Silk
      8 (2)
      Bullington Boy J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    4. Crimewave Silk
      5 (5)
      Crimewave J: Luke Morris 12/1
    5. Bataar Silk
      11 (11)
      Bataar J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    6. Venedegar Silk
      6 (7)
      Venedegar J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    7. The Corporal Silk
      7 (6)
      The Corporal J: George Wood 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 1, nk, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Dualla Time Silk
    5
    Dualla Time J: Liam Quinlan 7 7/2
  2. Helly Hansum Silk
    8
    Helly Hansum J: Andrew Ring 10/1
  3. Ebaa Hana Silk
    6
    Ebaa Hana J: Conor Orr 5 2/1F
    1. Araukan Silk
      2
      Araukan J: Katie O'Farrell 7 10/1
    2. Caddy Shack Silk
      3
      Caddy Shack J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    3. Jeremys Hope Silk
      9
      Jeremys Hope t J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 50/1
    4. Golden Glory Silk
      7
      Golden Glory J: Danny Mullins 9/4
    5. Try Dollys Sister Silk
      11
      Try Dollys Sister J: Paddy Kennedy 50/1
    6. Siamsa Cois Laoi Silk
      10
      Siamsa Cois Laoi tp J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 33/1
    7. Alpine Scent Silk
      1
      Alpine Scent J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 6, 12, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Touch Of Oscar Silk
    7
    Touch Of Oscar J: Shane Shortall 4/6F
  2. Rip Rocks Paddy Ok Silk
    8
    Rip Rocks Paddy Ok J: Cathal Landers 5 7/2
  3. Pass Cross Silk
    6
    Pass Cross J: Shane Mulcahy 7 50/1
    1. Kearney Silk
      4
      Kearney p J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    2. Grouse Hall Silk
      3
      Grouse Hall J: Liam Quinlan 7 25/1
    3. Market Parade Silk
      5
      Market Parade J: Stephen Gray 3 14/1
    4. Gone Racing Silk
      2
      Gone Racing J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    5. Game Present Silk
      1
      Game Present J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 36, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

18:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Ourauldman Silk
    2
    Ourauldman t J: Davy Russell 10/1
  2. Rathnaleen Tou Silk
    11
    Rathnaleen Tou t J: Patrick Corbett 25/1
  3. Casadel Sol Silk
    3
    Casadel Sol b J: Katie O'Farrell 7 11/2
    1. Subset Silk
      1
      Subset J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
    2. Cailean's Angel Silk
      5
      Cailean's Angel J: Sean Flanagan 4/1F
    3. Wilde Breeze Silk
      6
      Wilde Breeze J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 7/1
    4. Howitsdone Silk
      13
      Howitsdone J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 25/1
    5. Fly Round The Bend Silk
      12
      Fly Round The Bend t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    6. Miss McIlroy Silk
      14
      Miss McIlroy tb J: Andrew Flaherty 7 25/1
    7. Arizengo Silk
      8
      Arizengo p J: Andrew Ring 6/1
    8. Celtic Dancer Silk
      9
      Celtic Dancer J: Ryan Treacy 5 9/1
    9. Shedding Silk
      7
      Shedding J: Paddy Kennedy 40/1
    10. Amadeus Silk
      4
      Amadeus b J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Megalomaniac Silk
    8
    Megalomaniac J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
  2. The Big Lense Silk
    2
    The Big Lense t J: Davy Russell 100/30
  3. Mutadaffeq Silk
    5
    Mutadaffeq J: Jonathan Moore 7/4F
    1. You Can't Catch Me Silk
      4
      You Can't Catch Me t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 7/1
    2. British Art Silk
      6
      British Art p J: Andrew Ring 8/1
    3. Muroor Silk
      7
      Muroor v J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    4. Mr Picotee Silk
      1
      Mr Picotee tp J: Mr J C Barry 5 33/1
    5. Castlehume Silk
      3
      Castlehume t J: Ryan Treacy 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 3/4, 9 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

19:40 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Visioman Silk
    4
    Visioman J: Sean Flanagan 13/8F
  2. Little Light Silk
    3
    Little Light p J: Ryan Treacy 5 3/1
  3. Sassy Yet Classy Silk
    1
    Sassy Yet Classy J: Davy Russell 4/1
    1. Trump Card Silk
      2
      Trump Card t J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
    2. Weekend Offender Silk
      5
      Weekend Offender t J: Daniel Holden 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/4, 8, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

20:15 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Skeaping Silk
    1
    Skeaping tp J: Davy Russell 20/1
  2. Whatsinthecorner Silk
    5
    Whatsinthecorner t J: Mr T Hamilton 5 11/4F
  3. Dasmyhoss Silk
    7
    Dasmyhoss J: Dillon Maxwell 7 10/1
    1. Tintown Robin Silk
      3
      Tintown Robin J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    2. Breesy Mountain Silk
      6
      Breesy Mountain t J: Donagh Meyler 7/2
    3. Comehere Hi Silk
      9
      Comehere Hi J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    4. Oromo Silk
      10
      Oromo t J: Conor Orr 5 7/2
    5. Pass Hymn Silk
      2
      Pass Hymn h J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    6. Swiss Cottage Silk
      11
      Swiss Cottage J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    7. Afatcat Silk
      8
      Afatcat tb J: Ryan Treacy 5 50/1
    8. Sharp As A Pin Silk
      12
      Sharp As A Pin J: Andrew Ring 20/1
    9. Deburrafield Silk
      4
      Deburrafield J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 12

20:45 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Bigbadandbeautiful Silk
    2
    Bigbadandbeautiful J: Mr J J Codd 8/15F
  2. Hill Of Truth Silk
    10
    Hill Of Truth J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 7/1
  3. Could Be Trouble Silk
    9
    Could Be Trouble J: Mr Derek O'Connor 10/1
    1. More Lies Ahead Silk
      11
      More Lies Ahead J: Mr J C Barry 5 9/1
    2. Glint In Her Eye Silk
      3
      Glint In Her Eye J: Mr S Connor 7 66/1
    3. Coosan Clover Silk
      8
      Coosan Clover J: Mr S Fenelon 7 50/1
    4. Midnight Monsoon Silk
      7
      Midnight Monsoon J: Miss J Walton 7 25/1
    5. Bernienosteps Silk
      1
      Bernienosteps J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 66/1
    6. Hansom Lady Silk
      4
      Hansom Lady J: Mr C Blake 7 100/1
    7. Lady Loretto Silk
      6
      Lady Loretto J: Mr R Deegan 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 9, 1 3/4, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Salt Lake City Silk
    5 (9)
    Salt Lake City J: Tony Piccone 27/1
  2. Pretreville Silk
    1 (2)
    Pretreville J: Cristian Demuro 16/5
  3. Zavrinka Silk
    3 (10)
    Zavrinka J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
    1. Naif Silk
      4 (14)
      Naif J: Olivier Peslier 12/1
    2. Deemster Silk
      8 (4)
      Deemster J: Mickael Barzalona EvensF
    3. Pedro The First Silk
      10 (3)
      Pedro The First p J: Maxime Guyon 15/1
    4. Leonio Silk
      2 (1)
      Leonio b J: Christophe Soumillon 15/1
    5. La Canche Silk
      12 (11)
      La Canche J: Eddy Hardouin 20/1
    6. French Pegasus Silk
      7 (7)
      French Pegasus J: Theo Bachelot 25/1
    7. Alonso Cano Silk
      11 (6)
      Alonso Cano b J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 146/1
    8. Global Hope Silk
      9 (8)
      Global Hope J: Franck Blondel 117/1
    9. Warren Silk
      6 (5)
      Warren J: Jefferson Smith 125/1
    10. Rue De Paradis Silk
      13 (13)
      Rue De Paradis J: Delphine Santiago 3 88/1
Winning Trainer: B Audouin
Distances: 1/2, nk, snk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Djoko Silk
    3 (11)
    Djoko p J: Antoine Hamelin 135/10
  2. Zanhill Silk
    8 (12)
    Zanhill J: Vincent Cheminaud 23/5
  3. Iron Spirit Silk
    15 (10)
    Iron Spirit J: Alexis Badel 19/1
    1. Full Court Press Silk
      17 (15)
      Full Court Press J: Glen Braem 25/1
    2. Copacetic Silk
      18 (6)
      Copacetic J: Mlle Cecilia Poirier 7 14/1
    3. Youaremine Silk
      11 (16)
      Youaremine b J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 12/1
    4. Dani Blue Silk
      1 (8)
      Dani Blue J: Delphine Santiago 3 10/1
    5. Catushaba Silk
      5 (13)
      Catushaba p J: Stephane Pasquier 41/10F
    6. Shaslika Silk
      6 (4)
      Shaslika J: Jacky Nicoleau 5 11/1
    7. Takaran Silk
      4 (9)
      Takaran J: Mickael Berto 23/1
    8. Danarosa Silk
      13 (5)
      Danarosa J: Jerome Claudic 37/1
    9. Iconic Silk
      7 (18)
      Iconic J: Sebastien Just 3 83/1
    10. Mejaen Silk
      14 (14)
      Mejaen J: Alexis Pouchin 3 115/1
    11. Areion Silk
      12 (1)
      Areion p J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    12. Shannoise Silk
      9 (7)
      Shannoise J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 10/1
    13. Empress Claudia Silk
      2 (3)
      Empress Claudia J: Gregory Benoist 73/10
Winning Trainer: Hedi Ghabri
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Carlton Choice Silk
    2 (5)
    Carlton Choice p J: Christophe Soumillon 2/1F
  2. Oncle Fernand Silk
    12 (6)
    Oncle Fernand J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 32/5
  3. Scribner Creek Silk
    8 (4)
    Scribner Creek J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 5/2
    1. Viva Polonia Silk
      7 (9)
      Viva Polonia J: Jeremie Monteiro 5 22/1
    2. Usain Best Silk
      4 (7)
      Usain Best J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 25/1
    3. Realisator Silk
      1 (10)
      Realisator J: Alexandre Chesneau 16/1
    4. Carry Out Silk
      3 (1)
      Carry Out J: Mickael Barzalona 69/10
    5. Zarose Silk
      5 (11)
      Zarose J: Pierre Bazire 10/1
    6. Mambo Way Silk
      6 (13)
      Mambo Way J: Gregory Benoist 22/1
    7. Go Milady Silk
      13 (3)
      Go Milady J: Jefferson Smith 24/1
Winning Trainer: E Lyon
Distances: nse, 2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:25 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Momour Silk
    9 (12)
    Momour p J: Christophe Soumillon 19/10F
  2. Chasselay Silk
    2 (13)
    Chasselay J: Franck Blondel 9/1
  3. Rogue Runner Silk
    10 (5)
    Rogue Runner J: Eddy Hardouin 78/10
    1. Zafiro Silk
      1 (10)
      Zafiro J: Quentin Perrette 5 29/10
    2. Poulfos Silk
      12 (1)
      Poulfos J: Alexis Badel 41/1
    3. Admire Fuji Silk
      8 (11)
      Admire Fuji J: Vincent Cheminaud 13/1
    4. Zangokari Silk
      7 (4)
      Zangokari J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 9 6/1
    5. Sheila's Treat Silk
      5 (9)
      Sheila's Treat J: Fabrice Veron 19/1
    6. Parzival Silk
      11 (3)
      Parzival J: Pierre Bazire 24/1
    7. Serenu Silk
      3 (7)
      Serenu J: Sebastien Maillot 70/1
    8. Olympic Torch Silk
      4 (2)
      Olympic Torch J: Gregory Benoist 64/1
    9. Some Show Silk
      13 (8)
      Some Show J: Michelle Swinnens 3 117/1
    10. Ziggy Starman Silk
      6 (6)
      Ziggy Starman J: Mlle Johanna Heitz 7 61/1
Winning Trainer: F Vermeulen
Distances: snk, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 13

18:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Millenium Park Silk
    2 (5)
    Millenium Park J: Tony Piccone 91/10
  2. Primus Incitatus Silk
    14 (8)
    Primus Incitatus b J: Cristian Demuro 22/5
  3. Salerno Silk
    5 (15)
    Salerno J: Stephane Pasquier 33/10F
    1. Speculator Silk
      18 (10)
      Speculator J: Mathieu Androuin 10/1
    2. Red Mistral Silk
      4 (1)
      Red Mistral p J: Delphine Santiago 3 23/1
    3. Sziget Silk
      12 (17)
      Sziget J: Clement Lecoeuvre 20/1
    4. Semeur D'Espoir Silk
      3 (9)
      Semeur D'Espoir J: Gregory Benoist 19/1
    5. King Dream Silk
      6 (7)
      King Dream J: Antoine Hamelin 61/1
    6. Volstora Silk
      8 (6)
      Volstora J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 7 15/1
    7. Sea And Stars Silk
      9 (3)
      Sea And Stars b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 5/1
    8. Zlatan Dream Silk
      7 (4)
      Zlatan Dream b J: Frank Panicucci 19/1
    9. Secret Pearl Silk
      1 (14)
      Secret Pearl b J: Fabrice Veron 35/1
    10. Family Money Silk
      13 (16)
      Family Money J: Pierre Bazire 49/1
    11. Vaporetto Capri Silk
      17 (18)
      Vaporetto Capri J: Jeremy Moisan 64/1
    12. True Reflection Silk
      10 (2)
      True Reflection b J: Fabien Lefebvre 32/1
    13. Miss Charlotte Silk
      16 (11)
      Miss Charlotte J: Eddy Hardouin 43/1
    14. Dulci D'Un Regard Silk
      15 (13)
      Dulci D'Un Regard J: Ronan Thomas 42/1
    15. Lurayan Silk
      11 (12)
      Lurayan J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 92/1
Winning Trainer: S Culin
Distances: nse, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 18

18:35 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Caldera Silk
    2 (3)
    Caldera p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 11/10F
  2. Saam Silk
    4 (8)
    Saam J: Gregory Benoist 18/5
  3. Exchequer Silk
    6 (7)
    Exchequer b J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 7 20/1
    1. Puisque Silk
      3 (5)
      Puisque J: Thomas Trullier 7 74/10
    2. Finjaans Rose Silk
      8 (6)
      Finjaans Rose J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 9 15/1
    3. Run Ashore Silk
      7 (1)
      Run Ashore p J: Quentin Perrette 5 66/10
    4. Winman In Grey Silk
      1 (2)
      Winman In Grey J: Mlle Marie Trublet 9 11/1
    5. Elnaz Silk
      9 (9)
      Elnaz b J: Augustin Madamet 8 26/1
    6. Oh My Oh My Silk
      5 (4)
      Oh My Oh My J: Mickael Berto 58/1
Winning Trainer: J-C Rouget
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

19:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Kayenne Silk
    4 (13)
    Kayenne J: Stephane Pasquier 112/10
  2. Esperitum Silk
    8 (12)
    Esperitum J: Delphine Santiago 14/1
  3. Zalamea Silk
    2 (16)
    Zalamea J: Franck Blondel 76/10
    1. Rominou Silk
      1 (7)
      Rominou J: Fabrice Veron 17/1
    2. Rebel Lightning Silk
      7 (6)
      Rebel Lightning b J: Christophe Soumillon 12/5F
    3. Keravnos Silk
      12 (4)
      Keravnos J: Theo Bachelot 10/1
    4. Alberobello Silk
      13 (10)
      Alberobello J: Tony Piccone 6/1
    5. Larno Silk
      9 (1)
      Larno J: Sylvain Ruis 18/1
    6. House Captain Silk
      16 (8)
      House Captain J: Mickael Berto 35/1
    7. Hout Bay Silk
      5 (15)
      Hout Bay p J: Mickael Barzalona 16/1
    8. Red Kitten Silk
      11 (9)
      Red Kitten J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 50/1
    9. La Fibre Silk
      10 (3)
      La Fibre J: Cristian Demuro 18/1
    10. Furious Des Aigles Silk
      6 (11)
      Furious Des Aigles b J: Ronan Thomas 22/1
    11. Calaf Silk
      15 (5)
      Calaf J: Aurelien Lemaitre 19/1
    12. Grand Vintage Silk
      3 (14)
      Grand Vintage J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 21/1
Winning Trainer: C Escuder
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

19:50 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Linda's Cap Silk
    2 (3)
    Linda's Cap J: Williams Saraiva 6/1
  2. Snowy Sunday Silk
    10 (16)
    Snowy Sunday b J: Cristian Demuro 27/1
  3. Bubble Brook Silk
    9 (12)
    Bubble Brook J: Gregory Benoist 12/1
    1. Brooke Silk
      5 (7)
      Brooke J: Fabien Lefebvre 67/10
    2. Valley Kid Silk
      14 (2)
      Valley Kid J: Delphine Santiago 4 18/1
    3. Ma Valentine Silk
      8 (6)
      Ma Valentine J: Mlle Zoe Pfeil 4 51/10F
    4. Ayguemorte Silk
      3 (15)
      Ayguemorte J: Jeremie Monteiro 3 53/10
    5. Never Say Never Silk
      4 (11)
      Never Say Never p J: Antoine Hamelin 14/1
    6. What A Story Silk
      11 (18)
      What A Story J: Alexis Badel 15/1
    7. Frere De La Cote Silk
      16 (8)
      Frere De La Cote p J: Stephane Pasquier 10/1
    8. Papa Winner Silk
      13 (4)
      Papa Winner p J: Eddy Hardouin 13/1
    9. Quivira Silk
      7 (5)
      Quivira J: Mlle Marie Waldhauser 7 77/1
    10. Bridjnaia Silk
      18 (14)
      Bridjnaia p J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 40/1
    11. Kaio Chop Silk
      12 (9)
      Kaio Chop p J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 22/1
    12. Sunderia Silk
      17 (1)
      Sunderia p J: Quentin Perrette 3 66/1
    13. King's Risk Silk
      6 (10)
      King's Risk J: Michelle Swinnens 3 43/1
    14. Pretor Silk
      15 (13)
      Pretor J: Fabrice Veron 55/1
    15. Crystal Bleu Silk
      1 (17)
      Crystal Bleu J: Stephane Breux 106/1
Winning Trainer: Celine Laur
Distances: shd, shd, snk
Runners: 18
Please Gamble Responsibly
0