SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
RaceBets
Get A £5 Free Bet For Every Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Winner
T&Cs apply
New UK and IRE customers only. Bonus Code ASCOT19. Min bet £/€10 on Aidan O’Brien Royal Ascot Top Trainer Special by 18/06/2019 at 14:00 BST. £5 free bets credited within 1 hour of race settling & to be used on Ascot Festival Races between 18.06.2019 – 22.06.2019. Free bet stakes not returned in winnings. Further eligibility and terms apply. 18+. begambleaware.org
CLAIM HERE

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. First Eleven Silk
    5 (5)
    First Eleven t J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
  2. Fujaira Prince Silk
    11 (2)
    Fujaira Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2F
  3. Corgi Silk
    8 (7)
    Corgi J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    1. Collide Silk
      7 (1)
      Collide t J: James Doyle 12/1
    2. Caliburn Silk
      15 (3)
      Caliburn J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    3. Indianapolis Silk
      10 (13)
      Indianapolis J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    4. Red Galileo Silk
      1 (18)
      Red Galileo J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    5. Proschema Silk
      2 (8)
      Proschema J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    6. Everything For You Silk
      13 (16)
      Everything For You v J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    7. Rare Groove Silk
      14 (4)
      Rare Groove J: P J McDonald 12/1
    8. Crystal King Silk
      17 (11)
      Crystal King J: Ryan Moore 17/2
    9. Stealth Fighter Silk
      18 (6)
      Stealth Fighter J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    10. Byron Flyer Silk
      4 (10)
      Byron Flyer J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    11. Perfect City Silk
      16 (14)
      Perfect City J: Jamie Spencer 66/1
    12. Blakeney Point Silk
      3 (17)
      Blakeney Point tb J: Jason Watson 40/1
    13. My Reward Silk
      9 (12)
      My Reward J: David Allan 50/1
    14. Twin Star Silk
      12 (9)
      Twin Star t J: Adam Kirby 66/1
    15. Sir Chauvelin Silk
      6 (15)
      Sir Chauvelin J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, nse
Runners: 18

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Soldier's Minute Silk
    17 (3)
    Soldier's Minute J: Joe Fanning 20/1
  2. Wentworth Falls Silk
    9 (15)
    Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 12/1
  3. Aljady Silk
    10 (22)
    Aljady J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    1. Savalas Silk
      13 (18)
      Savalas J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    2. Intisaab Silk
      1 (20)
      Intisaab p J: David Nolan 20/1
    3. Roundhay Park Silk
      19 (1)
      Roundhay Park J: Faye McManoman 5 20/1
    4. Spoof Silk
      8 (4)
      Spoof h J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    5. Reputation Silk
      5 (16)
      Reputation J: James Sullivan 14/1
    6. Citron Major Silk
      22 (14)
      Citron Major J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    7. Golden Apollo Silk
      11 (7)
      Golden Apollo J: Jason Hart 8/1
    8. Gulliver Silk
      6 (2)
      Gulliver tp J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    9. Flying Pursuit Silk
      3 (21)
      Flying Pursuit p J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    10. Staxton Silk
      2 (11)
      Staxton J: David Allan 6/1F
    11. Holmeswood Silk
      20 (5)
      Holmeswood J: P J McDonald 10/1
    12. Whinmoor Silk
      18 (6)
      Whinmoor J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
    13. Arecibo Silk
      7 (19)
      Arecibo p J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    14. Desert Doctor Silk
      12 (10)
      Desert Doctor J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
    15. Captain Colby Silk
      16 (12)
      Captain Colby J: Ben Robinson 3 66/1
    16. Double Up Silk
      21 (8)
      Double Up tv J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    17. Vibrant Chords Silk
      4 (13)
      Vibrant Chords J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    18. Sandra's Secret Silk
      14 (17)
      Sandra's Secret J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3, 3/4, nk
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Invincible Army Silk
    6 (8)
    Invincible Army J: P J McDonald 7/2J
  2. Major Jumbo Silk
    7 (5)
    Major Jumbo J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
  3. Yafta Silk
    10 (1)
    Yafta J: Jim Crowley 7/2J
    1. Limato Silk
      1 (9)
      Limato J: Harry Bentley 4/1
    2. Hey Jonesy Silk
      5 (4)
      Hey Jonesy p J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. El Astronaute Silk
      3 (3)
      El Astronaute J: Jason Hart 20/1
    4. Brando Silk
      2 (6)
      Brando J: Tom Eaves 7/1
    5. George Bowen Silk
      4 (7)
      George Bowen v J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    6. Ornate Silk
      8 (2)
      Ornate J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    7. Projection Silk
      9 (10)
      Projection J: Jason Watson 12/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. Nausha Silk
    7 (2)
    Nausha J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
  2. Entitle Silk
    3 (5)
    Entitle J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
  3. Frankellina Silk
    4 (8)
    Frankellina J: James Doyle 11/4
    1. Fresnel Silk
      5 (3)
      Fresnel J: Gary Halpin 16/1
    2. Blue Gardenia Silk
      1 (1)
      Blue Gardenia J: Shane Gray 40/1
    3. I'll Have Another Silk
      6 (9)
      I'll Have Another J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    4. Sparkle Roll Silk
      9 (6)
      Sparkle Roll J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
    5. Sand Share Silk
      8 (4)
      Sand Share J: Harry Bentley 8/1
    6. Swift Rose Silk
      10 (10)
      Swift Rose J: Jason Watson 25/1
    7. Dubai Blue Silk
      2 (7)
      Dubai Blue J: Adam Kirby 10/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, dht, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

16:05 York

Full Result
  1. Space Blues Silk
    1 (10)
    Space Blues J: James Doyle 5/2F
  2. Reeves Silk
    9 (15)
    Reeves p J: Raul Da Silva 20/1
  3. Fastman Silk
    8 (14)
    Fastman J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
    1. I Am A Dreamer Silk
      15 (4)
      I Am A Dreamer J: P J McDonald 33/1
    2. Karnavaal Silk
      13 (6)
      Karnavaal J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    3. Magical Wish Silk
      3 (9)
      Magical Wish J: Sean Levey 20/1
    4. Nefarious Silk
      11 (2)
      Nefarious J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    5. Songkran Silk
      16 (17)
      Songkran J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    6. Irv Silk
      19 (12)
      Irv J: James Sullivan 50/1
    7. Zip Silk
      18 (5)
      Zip J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    8. Shallow Hal Silk
      7 (1)
      Shallow Hal J: Ben Curtis 16/1
    9. Black Magic Woman Silk
      12 (7)
      Black Magic Woman b J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    10. Conaglen Silk
      17 (18)
      Conaglen J: David Egan 33/1
    11. The Night Watch Silk
      10 (3)
      The Night Watch J: Cieren Fallon 7 11/2
    12. Breath Of Air Silk
      2 (19)
      Breath Of Air J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    13. The Great Heir Silk
      5 (13)
      The Great Heir J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    14. Chairmanoftheboard Silk
      4 (11)
      Chairmanoftheboard v J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
    15. Watchmyeverymove Silk
      14 (16)
      Watchmyeverymove t J: Jason Watson 25/1
    16. James Street Silk
      6 (8)
      James Street tp J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 19

16:35 York

Full Result
  1. Bomb Proof Silk
    3 (1)
    Bomb Proof J: Frankie Dettori 7/1
  2. Monoski Silk
    5 (4)
    Monoski J: James Doyle 7/1
  3. Summer Sands Silk
    7 (9)
    Summer Sands J: Barry McHugh 11/2
    1. Dazzling Des Silk
      4 (2)
      Dazzling Des J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    2. Sun Power Silk
      8 (6)
      Sun Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
    3. Kidda Silk
      2 (10)
      Kidda J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    4. Barbarella Silk
      10 (11)
      Barbarella J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    5. Harswell Silk
      1 (8)
      Harswell J: David Nolan 25/1
    6. Holloa Silk
      11 (3)
      Holloa J: David Allan 8/1
    7. Irish Eileen Silk
      12 (7)
      Irish Eileen J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    8. Bankawi Silk
      9 (12)
      Bankawi J: James Sullivan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Noseda
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 York

Full Result
  1. Starcaster Silk
    8 (7)
    Starcaster J: Jamie Spencer 7/2F
  2. Armandihan Silk
    14 (17)
    Armandihan p J: Kevin Stott 33/1
  3. Winged Spur Silk
    20 (11)
    Winged Spur J: P J McDonald 20/1
    1. Get Back Get Back Silk
      4 (12)
      Get Back Get Back J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    2. Delph Crescent Silk
      10 (15)
      Delph Crescent p J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    3. Glan Y Gors Silk
      18 (19)
      Glan Y Gors b J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    4. Framley Garth Silk
      19 (8)
      Framley Garth J: Paula Muir 5 14/1
    5. Desert Ruler Silk
      6 (18)
      Desert Ruler J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    6. Thomas Cranmer Silk
      7 (20)
      Thomas Cranmer J: James Sullivan 25/1
    7. Aldreth Silk
      12 (13)
      Aldreth J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    8. Past Master Silk
      9 (10)
      Past Master J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    9. Addis Ababa Silk
      1 (16)
      Addis Ababa J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    10. Tapis Libre Silk
      17 (6)
      Tapis Libre J: Josh Quinn 7 66/1
    11. Technological Silk
      16 (2)
      Technological J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    12. Benadalid Silk
      2 (1)
      Benadalid J: Michael Stainton 12/1
    13. Qawamees Silk
      13 (3)
      Qawamees J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    14. Moving Forward Silk
      15 (5)
      Moving Forward J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Red Silk
    13 (14)
    Lincoln Red J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
  2. Valley Belle Silk
    8 (6)
    Valley Belle J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
  3. Liam's Lass Silk
    10 (8)
    Liam's Lass J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
    1. Budaiya Fort Silk
      11 (12)
      Budaiya Fort p J: Grace McEntee 7 25/1
    2. Sweet Forgetme Not Silk
      14 (3)
      Sweet Forgetme Not J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    3. Sussudio Silk
      2 (5)
      Sussudio b J: George Buckell 3 9/1
    4. Pageant Master Silk
      3 (10)
      Pageant Master t J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    5. Dance To Freedom Silk
      6 (1)
      Dance To Freedom t J: Marco Ghiani 7 8/1
    6. Yes Can Do Silk
      5 (4)
      Yes Can Do J: George Wood 33/1
    7. Such Promise Silk
      1 (16)
      Such Promise J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    8. Spirit Of Lucerne Silk
      12 (13)
      Spirit Of Lucerne eb J: Luke Morris 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Archer's Dream Silk
    2 (2)
    Archer's Dream J: George Wood 4/5F
  2. Philipine Cobra Silk
    7 (3)
    Philipine Cobra J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
  3. You Little Ripper Silk
    5 (1)
    You Little Ripper J: Luke Morris 3/1
    1. Aperitif Silk
      6 (9)
      Aperitif J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    2. Lost In Alaska Silk
      3 (4)
      Lost In Alaska J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    3. Raspberry Silk
      9 (8)
      Raspberry J: Jack Mitchell 33/1
    4. Tilghman Silk
      1 (6)
      Tilghman J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    5. Trust Me Silk
      4 (5)
      Trust Me J: Robert Winston 16/1
    6. Piccupaprosecco Silk
      8 (7)
      Piccupaprosecco J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 9

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Voi Silk
    2 (9)
    Voi t J: William Carver 7 4/1
  2. Birch Grove Silk
    1 (4)
    Birch Grove J: Dylan Hogan 5 9/4F
  3. Velvet Vision Silk
    3 (8)
    Velvet Vision J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    1. Kismat Silk
      5 (5)
      Kismat J: Toby Eley 7 12/1
    2. Lulu Star Silk
      10 (1)
      Lulu Star J: Sophie Ralston 7 25/1
    3. Lilypad Silk
      6 (10)
      Lilypad J: George Wood 7/2
    4. Warning Light Silk
      9 (6)
      Warning Light J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
    5. Going Native Silk
      8 (7)
      Going Native J: Jane Elliott 3 10/1
    6. Roser Moter Silk
      7 (3)
      Roser Moter J: Luke Morris 20/1
Winning Trainer: Conrad Allen
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Rail Dancer Silk
    2 (2)
    Rail Dancer v J: Gavin Ashton 7 100/30J
  2. Hard Toffee Silk
    5 (4)
    Hard Toffee J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
  3. Hidden Dream Silk
    16 (6)
    Hidden Dream p J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
    1. Telekinetic Silk
      15 (13)
      Telekinetic J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    2. Star Of Valour Silk
      4 (14)
      Star Of Valour p J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    3. Grasmere Silk
      12 (5)
      Grasmere t J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
    4. Loose Chippings Silk
      11 (1)
      Loose Chippings J: Jane Elliott 3 4/1
    5. Oceanus Silk
      6 (10)
      Oceanus J: Toby Eley 7 14/1
    6. Bigshotte Silk
      1 (7)
      Bigshotte t J: Luke Morris 12/1
    7. Cosmic Ray Silk
      8 (3)
      Cosmic Ray h J: Jack Mitchell 100/30J
    8. Battle Of Issus Silk
      3 (16)
      Battle Of Issus b J: Thomas Greatrex 5 28/1
    9. Ness Of Brodgar Silk
      9 (8)
      Ness Of Brodgar t J: Daniel Muscutt 66/1
    10. Farhhmoreexciting Silk
      10 (11)
      Farhhmoreexciting J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    11. Tyrsal Silk
      14 (12)
      Tyrsal J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: 2, 1, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Balgair Silk
    1 (8)
    Balgair h J: Luke Morris 13/2
  2. Glory Awaits Silk
    7 (7)
    Glory Awaits b J: Dylan Hogan 5 15/2
  3. Majestic Moon Silk
    8 (6)
    Majestic Moon p J: Royston Ffrench 9/1
    1. Harbour Vision Silk
      6 (2)
      Harbour Vision J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    2. Mandarin Silk
      4 (5)
      Mandarin J: Cameron Noble 3 5/2F
    3. Juanito Chico Silk
      5 (4)
      Juanito Chico ht J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    4. Itsakindamagic Silk
      2 (3)
      Itsakindamagic J: Stevie Donohoe 6/1
    5. Colonel Frank Silk
      3 (1)
      Colonel Frank J: Tom Queally 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: nse, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Scoffsman Silk
    4 (9)
    Scoffsman J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/2F
  2. Hi Ho Silver Silk
    11 (3)
    Hi Ho Silver J: George Wood 6/1
  3. Navarra Princess Silk
    14 (8)
    Navarra Princess J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    1. Show The Money Silk
      1 (13)
      Show The Money J: Gabriele Malune 3 14/1
    2. Tommycole Silk
      2 (12)
      Tommycole J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
    3. Brigand Silk
      9 (11)
      Brigand J: Darragh Keenan 5 40/1
    4. Red Cossack Silk
      16 (5)
      Red Cossack b J: Joey Haynes 12/1
    5. Cape Cyclone Silk
      12 (14)
      Cape Cyclone J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    6. Irish Times Silk
      5 (1)
      Irish Times J: Dylan Hogan 5 10/1
    7. Ubla Silk
      7 (6)
      Ubla p J: William Cox 3 10/1
    8. Mississippi Miss Silk
      13 (4)
      Mississippi Miss J: Kieren Fox 12/1
    9. Dor's Law Silk
      10 (7)
      Dor's Law p J: Robert Winston 15/2
    10. I'm British Silk
      3 (10)
      I'm British J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    11. Eternal Destiny Silk
      15 (16)
      Eternal Destiny J: Cameron Noble 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Diva Star Silk
    1 (15)
    Diva Star t J: Luke Morris 6/1
  2. Holy Tiber Silk
    4 (6)
    Holy Tiber b J: Joey Haynes 12/1
  3. Catapult Silk
    9 (8)
    Catapult J: Gavin Ashton 7 13/2
    1. Rivas Rob Roy Silk
      8 (2)
      Rivas Rob Roy J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/4F
    2. Space War Silk
      13 (12)
      Space War t J: Toby Eley 7 13/2
    3. Haader Silk
      7 (3)
      Haader J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    4. Showdance Kid Silk
      5 (7)
      Showdance Kid p J: Joshua Bryan 3 10/1
    5. Meshardal Silk
      10 (9)
      Meshardal p J: Sam James 11/1
    6. Stand Firm Silk
      12 (1)
      Stand Firm J: Dylan Hogan 5 14/1
    7. My Society Silk
      6 (11)
      My Society tp J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    8. Rock On Bertie Silk
      16 (4)
      Rock On Bertie p J: Robert Winston 20/1
    9. Mochalov Silk
      2 (13)
      Mochalov J: Paddy Bradley 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

14:10 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Tamarillo Grove Silk
    13
    Tamarillo Grove t J: Connor Brace 5 25/1
  2. Nelson's Touch Silk
    9
    Nelson's Touch J: Kevin Jones 3 11/2
  3. Laughing Luis Silk
    8
    Laughing Luis J: James Bowen 10/1
    1. Passing Call Silk
      4
      Passing Call p J: Wayne Hutchinson 13/2
    2. Casa Tall Silk
      5
      Casa Tall h J: Jonathan Burke 100/30F
    3. Bold Reason Silk
      12
      Bold Reason h J: James Best 14/1
    4. Heatstroke Silk
      3
      Heatstroke t J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
    5. Bhutan Silk
      7
      Bhutan t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 9/1
    6. Airton Silk
      6
      Airton b J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    7. Dashing Oscar Silk
      2
      Dashing Oscar t J: Sean Bowen 20/1
    8. Wells De Lune Silk
      1
      Wells De Lune t J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    9. Unblinking Silk
      11
      Unblinking J: Jordan Nailor 7 14/1
    10. Doctor Look Here Silk
      10
      Doctor Look Here J: Lucy Gardner 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sophie Leech
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

14:45 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Inaminna Silk
    3
    Inaminna tp J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
  2. Triple Chief Silk
    7
    Triple Chief p J: Bryony Frost 3/1
  3. Un Beau Roman Silk
    6
    Un Beau Roman h J: Nick Scholfield 10/1
    1. Enjoy Responsibly Silk
      1
      Enjoy Responsibly J: Harrison Beswick 5 10/1
    2. Gold Mountain Silk
      4
      Gold Mountain t J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
    3. Ollie Vaar Silk
      5
      Ollie Vaar J: James Bowen 11/4F
    4. Doubly Clever Silk
      2
      Doubly Clever t J: Tom Cannon 10/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 7, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

15:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Quinto Silk
    6
    Quinto tp J: Bryony Frost 12/1
  2. Taaffes Castle Silk
    7
    Taaffes Castle t J: James Bowen 7/4F
  3. Jot'em Down Silk
    5
    Jot'em Down p J: Daniel Hiskett 3 3/1
    1. Iniesta Silk
      2
      Iniesta J: David Bass 11/1
    2. Great Tempo Silk
      1
      Great Tempo b J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    3. Lovely Touch Silk
      4
      Lovely Touch J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    4. Pleney Silk
      3
      Pleney J: Alan Johns 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Frost
Distances: 3/4, 11, 13
Runners: 7

15:55 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Dolphin Square Silk
    1
    Dolphin Square J: Mr David Maxwell 5 6/4
  2. Igor Silk
    3
    Igor J: Nico de Boinville EvensF
  3. Nativegetaway Silk
    4
    Nativegetaway J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    1. Officernisi Silk
      6
      Officernisi h J: Kevin Jones 3 150/1
    2. Endless Flight Silk
      2
      Endless Flight J: Lucy Gardner 66/1
    3. Rookie Trainer Silk
      7
      Rookie Trainer J: James Best 50/1
    4. Nighthawker Silk
      5
      Nighthawker J: Mr Michael Legg 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 1/4, 25, nk
Runners: 7

16:25 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Lapford Lad Silk
    15
    Lapford Lad t J: Conor Shoemark 40/1
  2. Phoebus Lescribaa Silk
    5
    Phoebus Lescribaa J: Connor Brace 5 5/4F
  3. Ormskirk Silk
    11
    Ormskirk b J: James Best 20/1
    1. Press Gang Silk
      7
      Press Gang b J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    2. Joey Steel Silk
      10
      Joey Steel J: Adam Wedge 80/1
    3. Hold Me Tight Silk
      9
      Hold Me Tight t J: Nick Scholfield 11/4
    4. Silver Sea Silk
      1
      Silver Sea J: Jeremiah McGrath 8/1
    5. Ladies Dancing Silk
      13
      Ladies Dancing J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
    6. Bouggietopieces Silk
      12
      Bouggietopieces t J: Jason Dixon 7 33/1
    7. Continuum Silk
      4
      Continuum J: Leighton Aspell 40/1
    8. Eric The Third Silk
      3
      Eric The Third h J: Alan Johns 12/1
    9. Isle Road Silk
      8
      Isle Road J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    10. Karl Marx Silk
      14
      Karl Marx b J: Dave Crosse 66/1
    11. Hymn And A Prayer Silk
      6
      Hymn And A Prayer h J: Mr Michael Legg 5 16/1
    12. Actonetaketwo Silk
      16
      Actonetaketwo tp J: David Noonan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Southfield Vic Silk
    2
    Southfield Vic b J: Miss Natalie Parker 5 4/7F
  2. Road To Riches Silk
    1
    Road To Riches tp J: Mr David Maxwell 2/1
  3. Im All Set Silk
    4
    Im All Set p J: Mr Joshua Newman 3 14/1
    1. Dineur Silk
      5
      Dineur tp J: Mr James King 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 13, 66
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. The Swagman Silk
    4
    The Swagman J: Aidan Coleman 7/2
  2. Carys' Commodity Silk
    7
    Carys' Commodity J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 6/4F
  3. Malina Ocarina Silk
    15
    Malina Ocarina J: Ciaran Gethings 33/1
    1. Clonmonarch Silk
      8
      Clonmonarch J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    2. Howaboutrightnow Silk
      9
      Howaboutrightnow J: David Noonan 12/1
    3. I'm Notapartygirl Silk
      12
      I'm Notapartygirl J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    4. Millionairess Silk
      13
      Millionairess h J: Jeremiah McGrath 50/1
    5. Marzano Silk
      3
      Marzano J: Connor Brace 5 12/1
    6. Eden Flyer Silk
      1
      Eden Flyer h J: Harry Cobden 40/1
    7. Eros Silk
      2
      Eros t J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    8. Perfect Percy Silk
      10
      Perfect Percy J: Jamie Bargary 5/1
    9. Aqua Vitae Silk
      14
      Aqua Vitae J: Bryony Frost 33/1
    10. Candid Coastguard Silk
      6
      Candid Coastguard J: David Bass 100/1
    11. Bonne Nuit Silk
      5
      Bonne Nuit J: Paul O'Brien 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Durack
Distances: 2, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Jaganory Silk
    5 (3)
    Jaganory v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 33/1
  2. Dalness Express Silk
    15 (4)
    Dalness Express tb J: Shane Kelly 4/1J
  3. Amberine Silk
    11 (6)
    Amberine J: Franny Norton 9/2
    1. Waneen Silk
      8 (10)
      Waneen b J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    2. Toolatetodelegate Silk
      12 (14)
      Toolatetodelegate tp J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
    3. Lily Of Year Silk
      2 (7)
      Lily Of Year J: Scott McCullagh 7 4/1J
    4. Kellington Kitty Silk
      16 (12)
      Kellington Kitty J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    5. Aquadabra Silk
      6 (1)
      Aquadabra h J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    6. Sugar Plum Fairy Silk
      13 (5)
      Sugar Plum Fairy J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    7. Captain Ryan Silk
      4 (9)
      Captain Ryan p J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    8. Storm Lightning Silk
      17 (2)
      Storm Lightning J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    9. New Rich Silk
      9 (15)
      New Rich b J: Edward Greatrex 28/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

17:55 Bath

Full Result
  1. Roys Dream Silk
    1 (4)
    Roys Dream p J: Franny Norton 5/1
  2. Ghepardo Silk
    6 (9)
    Ghepardo t J: Tom Marquand 14/1
  3. Powerful Dream Silk
    5 (6)
    Powerful Dream p J: David Probert 9/4F
    1. Kath's Lustre Silk
      2 (10)
      Kath's Lustre J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    2. Edged Out Silk
      7 (2)
      Edged Out J: Mitch Godwin 3 33/1
    3. Tundra Silk
      4 (5)
      Tundra b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    4. Tally's Song Silk
      10 (1)
      Tally's Song p J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    5. Babyfact Silk
      8 (3)
      Babyfact J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    6. Mooroverthebridge Silk
      9 (7)
      Mooroverthebridge J: Liam Jones 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Collins
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Shining Silk
    3 (7)
    Shining J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  2. Major Blue Silk
    6 (1)
    Major Blue J: Ryan Tate 11/2
  3. Enchanted Linda Silk
    2 (8)
    Enchanted Linda J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    1. Key To Power Silk
      4 (6)
      Key To Power J: Franny Norton 11/4F
    2. Mykindofsunshine Silk
      5 (2)
      Mykindofsunshine J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    3. Knockabout Queen Silk
      8 (3)
      Knockabout Queen J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    4. Swiss Pride Silk
      1 (5)
      Swiss Pride b J: Shane Kelly 9/2
    5. Abanica Silk
      7 (4)
      Abanica p J: Robert Havlin 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

18:55 Bath

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    5 (11)
    Great Bear Adam J McNamara 10/11F
  2.  Silk
    8 (12)
    Moghram Dane O'Neill 16/1
  3.  Silk
    10 (9)
    Desert Mission K T O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Crisford
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12

19:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Uther Pendragon Silk
    2 (4)
    Uther Pendragon p J: Liam Keniry 12/1
  2. Amaretto Silk
    9 (1)
    Amaretto v J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
  3. Il Sicario Silk
    5 (6)
    Il Sicario J: Ryan While 5 25/1
    1. Champs De Reves Silk
      3 (9)
      Champs De Reves J: David Probert 100/30
    2. Francophilia Silk
      4 (3)
      Francophilia J: Franny Norton 7/4F
    3. Zephyros Silk
      6 (7)
      Zephyros J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 14/1
    4. Simbirsk Silk
      1 (8)
      Simbirsk J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    5. Highway Bess Silk
      8 (5)
      Highway Bess J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:55 Bath

Full Result
  1. Top Rock Talula Silk
    5 (11)
    Top Rock Talula J: Edward Greatrex 3/1
  2. Gendarme Silk
    1 (7)
    Gendarme b J: Franny Norton 11/4F
  3. Filament Of Gold Silk
    8 (13)
    Filament Of Gold b J: J F Egan 14/1
    1. Affair Silk
      6 (10)
      Affair J: Charlie Bennett 8/1
    2. Double Legend Silk
      3 (2)
      Double Legend b J: Robert Havlin 13/2
    3. Just Right Silk
      9 (6)
      Just Right J: Liam Jones 25/1
    4. Cougar Kid Silk
      11 (1)
      Cougar Kid p J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    5. Millie May Silk
      10 (3)
      Millie May J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 13/2
    6. Buxlow Belle Silk
      14 (12)
      Buxlow Belle h J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
    7. De Beau Tant Silk
      12 (4)
      De Beau Tant p J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

20:25 Bath

Full Result
  1. Poetic Motion Silk
    13 (10)
    Poetic Motion J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
  2. Lippy Lady Silk
    7 (8)
    Lippy Lady h J: J F Egan 9/2
  3. Greyzee Silk
    3 (2)
    Greyzee J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    1. Act Of Magic Silk
      6 (14)
      Act Of Magic J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2F
    2. Truckingby Silk
      5 (13)
      Truckingby J: Franny Norton 11/2
    3. Smith Silk
      1 (7)
      Smith p J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    4. Legend Island Silk
      2 (12)
      Legend Island J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    5. Sari Mareis Silk
      9 (16)
      Sari Mareis J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    6. Harbour Times Silk
      10 (9)
      Harbour Times J: David Probert 25/1
    7. Sacred Warner Silk
      8 (6)
      Sacred Warner p J: Hector Crouch 9/1
    8. Magnetic Silk
      14 (5)
      Magnetic J: John Fahy 100/1
    9. Quarto Cavallo Silk
      12 (15)
      Quarto Cavallo J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 20/1
    10. Power Seeker Silk
      15 (4)
      Power Seeker b J: Edward Greatrex 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Authorized Art Silk
    9
    Authorized Art J: Paul Townend 5/4F
  2. Batts Rock Silk
    2
    Batts Rock t J: Davy Russell 3/1
  3. Father Ailbe Silk
    10
    Father Ailbe J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    1. Kirwans Lane Silk
      7
      Kirwans Lane J: Sean Flanagan 3/1
    2. Fightfortheroses Silk
      11
      Fightfortheroses J: Jody McGarvey 7/1
    3. Universal Focus Silk
      8
      Universal Focus J: Michael Stenson 7 50/1
    4. Brokopondo Silk
      4
      Brokopondo J: Adam Short 5 100/1
    5. Brog Ahaon Silk
      3
      Brog Ahaon J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    6. Justice Jim Silk
      6
      Justice Jim J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
    7. A Dos No Bueno Silk
      1
      A Dos No Bueno J: Ricky Doyle 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 23, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Run For Mary Silk
    5
    Run For Mary J: Davy Russell 2/7F
  2. Fulysse Silk
    3
    Fulysse ht J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
  3. Do Ya Feel Lucky Silk
    1
    Do Ya Feel Lucky J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    1. Vic's Little Miss Silk
      6
      Vic's Little Miss t J: Paddy Merrigan 6/1
    2. Laureate Silk
      4
      Laureate J: Adam Short 5 20/1
    3. Flying Mary Silk
      7
      Flying Mary J: Conor Brassil 5 14/1
    4. Nancy D'alton Silk
      8
      Nancy D'alton J: Miss P Elvin 7 25/1
    5. Silvretta Schwarz Silk
      9
      Silvretta Schwarz h J: Danny Mullins 14/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 2, 7 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Hero's Welcome Silk
    6
    Hero's Welcome t J: Jody McGarvey 7/1
  2. Napoleon Blue Silk
    1
    Napoleon Blue p J: Sean Flanagan 7/1
  3. Duke's Girl Silk
    11
    Duke's Girl t J: Davy Russell 5/1
    1. Party Playboy Silk
      2
      Party Playboy p J: Danny Mullins 9/1
    2. City Hall Silk
      7
      City Hall t J: Shane Shortall 14/1
    3. Humps And Bumps Silk
      15
      Humps And Bumps J: Mr C Cullinan 7 14/1
    4. Top Of The Charts Silk
      8
      Top Of The Charts t J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    5. Eimear Silk
      13
      Eimear J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    6. The Reaping Race Silk
      14
      The Reaping Race J: Donal McInerney 3 7/2F
    7. Laughing Trix Silk
      12
      Laughing Trix J: P J O'Hanlon 7 50/1
    8. Derby De Thaix Silk
      4
      Derby De Thaix p J: E T Daly 7 16/1
    9. Shantou Warrior Silk
      5
      Shantou Warrior J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    10. Ask David Silk
      10
      Ask David b J: Ryan Treacy 5 10/1
    11. Cantkidakidder Silk
      9
      Cantkidakidder p J: James O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    12. Back To Bataan Silk
      3
      Back To Bataan J: Simon Torrens 7 25/1
    13. The Broom Squire Silk
      16
      The Broom Squire t J: Adam Short 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 16

19:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. The West's Awake Silk
    2
    The West's Awake J: B J Cooper 8/1
  2. Supreme Vinnie Silk
    5
    Supreme Vinnie t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  3. Dakota Moirette Silk
    6
    Dakota Moirette b J: Sean Flanagan 5/1
    1. Blast Of Koeman Silk
      4
      Blast Of Koeman tb J: Phillip Enright 3/1
    2. Jetz Silk
      1
      Jetz J: Robbie Power 3/1
    3. Kildorrery Silk
      3
      Kildorrery J: Michael Stenson 7 11/4F
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 2 1/2, 8 1/2, 10
Runners: 6

19:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Farclas Silk
    2
    Farclas t J: Davy Russell 8/11F
  2. Or Jaune De Somoza Silk
    1
    Or Jaune De Somoza J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4
  3. St Lawrence Gap Silk
    4
    St Lawrence Gap J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    1. Stowaway Forever Silk
      5
      Stowaway Forever b J: L P Dempsey 4/1
    2. Banquet Hill Silk
      3
      Banquet Hill t J: Tommy Brett 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

20:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mac N Cheese Silk
    2
    Mac N Cheese J: Jonathan Moore 6/1
  2. Pass The Ball Silk
    1
    Pass The Ball J: Niall P Madden 7/2F
  3. Don't Let Go Silk
    8
    Don't Let Go t J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    1. Hoke Colburn Silk
      4
      Hoke Colburn t J: Mr E Mahon 7 9/2
    2. Hugo 'N Taz Silk
      5
      Hugo 'N Taz t J: Andrew Ring 12/1
    3. Little Haarth Silk
      7
      Little Haarth J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    4. Home Place Silk
      10
      Home Place J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    5. Carlitos Bay Silk
      3
      Carlitos Bay tb J: Liam Gilligan 7 12/1
    6. Enniskillen Silk
      11
      Enniskillen tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 10/1
    7. Tinnehinch Silk
      9
      Tinnehinch t J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    8. Oscar Lantern Silk
      6
      Oscar Lantern p J: Ryan Treacy 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 11

20:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Dlauro Silk
    4
    Dlauro J: Mr Derek O'Connor 2/1
  2. Ballymacaw Silk
    2
    Ballymacaw J: Mr B O'Neill 33/1
  3. Above The City Silk
    10
    Above The City J: Mr C McGivern 7 50/1
    1. Argent Et Or Silk
      1
      Argent Et Or J: Mr P W Mullins EvensF
    2. The Rubinator Silk
      9
      The Rubinator J: Mr H D Dunne 5 16/1
    3. Lough Sewdy Silk
      5
      Lough Sewdy J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 33/1
    4. Judex Lefou Silk
      13
      Judex Lefou J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 9/1
    5. Chief Of Police Silk
      3
      Chief Of Police J: Mr J J Codd 16/1
    6. Oscars Fame Silk
      6
      Oscars Fame J: Mr D G Lavery 5 14/1
    7. Saddette Silk
      8
      Saddette t J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 50/1
    8. Raheen Peir Silk
      7
      Raheen Peir J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 40/1
    9. Saol Iontach Silk
      11
      Saol Iontach J: Mr R Deegan 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 11, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Skiddaw Valleys Silk
    4
    Skiddaw Valleys J: Brian Hughes EvensF
  2. Lake Baikal Silk
    3
    Lake Baikal J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
  3. Miss Batten Silk
    5
    Miss Batten t J: Derek Fox 50/1
    1. Ian's Gift Silk
      2
      Ian's Gift J: Jonathon Bewley 3 100/1
    2. I'm Wiser Now Silk
      1
      I'm Wiser Now J: Richard Johnson 11/10
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 14, 11, 40
Runners: 5

18:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Felix Mendelssohn Silk
    5
    Felix Mendelssohn b J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  2. Little Stevie Silk
    2
    Little Stevie J: Sam Coltherd 3 6/4F
  3. Im Too Generous Silk
    1
    Im Too Generous t J: Nathan Moscrop 5 15/8
    1. Moores Novelty Silk
      6
      Moores Novelty ht J: Lucy Alexander 12/1
    2. Make It Happen Silk
      3
      Make It Happen p J: Blair Campbell 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Coltherd
Distances: 3 1/4, 5, 17
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Lady Samback Silk
    4
    Lady Samback t J: Dale Irving 3 13/8F
  2. Iconic Belle Silk
    1
    Iconic Belle J: Thomas Dowson 3 5/2
  3. Wise Coco Silk
    6
    Wise Coco p J: Danny McMenamin 7 16/1
    1. Missesgeejay Silk
      3
      Missesgeejay J: Sam Coltherd 3 33/1
    2. Fillydelphia Silk
      7
      Fillydelphia h J: Billy Garritty 7 12/1
    3. West Coast Lass Silk
      2
      West Coast Lass p J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    4. Steak And Spuds Silk
      5
      Steak And Spuds J: Brian Hughes 5/1
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: nk, 17, 6
Runners: 7

19:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. The Boola Bee Silk
    6
    The Boola Bee h J: Tom Buckley 7 4/5F
  2. Katalystic Silk
    4
    Katalystic J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 8/1
  3. Petite Ganache Silk
    1
    Petite Ganache p J: Brian Hughes 11/4
    1. Jackofhearts Silk
      7
      Jackofhearts J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    2. Dun Faw Good Silk
      3
      Dun Faw Good J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    3. Top Cat Dj Silk
      8
      Top Cat Dj t J: Dillan Hurst 10 25/1
    4. Buffalo Ballet Silk
      2
      Buffalo Ballet p J: Lucy Alexander 12/1
    5. Harleys Max Silk
      5
      Harleys Max J: James Corbett 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 2 3/4, 16, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

20:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Al C Silk
    7
    Shanroe Al C J: Mr J C Barry 5 6/4F
  2. Presence Felt Silk
    3
    Presence Felt J: Mr John Dixon 7 14/1
  3. Farmer Boy Silk
    8
    Farmer Boy J: Conor O'Farrell 13/2
    1. Isle Of Destiny Silk
      1
      Isle Of Destiny p J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. River Icon Silk
      5
      River Icon J: Ross Chapman 7/1
    3. Amberose Silk
      6
      Amberose J: Danny McMenamin 7 9/2
    4. Ebony Rose Silk
      4
      Ebony Rose ht J: James Corbett 5 40/1
    5. Another Mattie Silk
      9
      Another Mattie tv J: Lucy Alexander 16/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 6, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Mr Mercurial Silk
    2
    Mr Mercurial t J: Mr Will Ramsay 7 4/7F
  2. Black River Silk
    3
    Black River tp J: Mr William Easterby 3/1
  3. Greyed A Silk
    1
    Greyed A J: Miss Charlotte Crane 7 22/1
    1. Killer Crow Silk
      4
      Killer Crow tp J: Mr Kit Alexander 20/1
    2. Wicked Spice Silk
      6
      Wicked Spice p J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 15/2
    3. Molten Brown Silk
      5
      Molten Brown p J: Miss Charlotte Dun 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Will Ramsay
Distances: 15, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

21:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Emirat De Catana Silk
    1
    Emirat De Catana J: Thomas Willmott 7 9/1
  2. Angel's Envy Silk
    7
    Angel's Envy p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/4F
  3. Monsieur Bagot Silk
    6
    Monsieur Bagot v J: Nathan Moscrop 5 15/2
    1. White Lilac Silk
      2
      White Lilac p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Skyhill Silk
      4
      Skyhill J: Craig Nichol 11/2
    3. Just Brooke Silk
      9
      Just Brooke t J: Grant Cockburn 3 20/1
    4. Cudgel Silk
      8
      Cudgel J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 11/1
    5. Song Of The Night Silk
      3
      Song Of The Night J: Ross Chapman 28/1
    6. Millrose Bell Silk
      10
      Millrose Bell J: Brian Hughes 9/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, nse, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

10:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Dream Life Silk
    4 (1)
    Dream Life J: Vincent Cheminaud 103/10
  2. Alkawthar Silk
    3 (2)
    Alkawthar b J: Maxime Guyon 6/5F
  3. Mubarmaj Silk
    1 (6)
    Mubarmaj J: Ronan Thomas 6/4
    1. La Mirada Silk
      6 (7)
      La Mirada p J: Cristian Demuro 55/1
    2. Vivid Dream Silk
      7 (3)
      Vivid Dream J: Augustin Madamet 6 61/10
    3. Goutte De Lune Silk
      8 (5)
      Goutte De Lune p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 23/1
    4. Mummy's Satri Silk
      2 (8)
      Mummy's Satri J: Eddy Hardouin 51/1
    5. Inner Charm Silk
      5 (4)
      Inner Charm p J: Alexis Badel 23/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Dubois
Distances: 3 1/2, snk, shd
Runners: 8

11:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Alkaid Silk
    1 (8)
    Alkaid J: Stephane Pasquier 69/10
  2. Ammobaby Silk
    6 (7)
    Ammobaby J: Christophe Soumillon 12/5F
  3. Yomogi Silk
    8 (2)
    Yomogi J: Fabrice Veron 11/1
    1. Sayidah Kodiac Silk
      2 (1)
      Sayidah Kodiac J: Cristian Demuro 79/10
    2. Miss Tiche Silk
      7 (6)
      Miss Tiche J: Theo Bachelot 3/1
    3. Panthera Tigris Silk
      5 (3)
      Panthera Tigris J: Georgia Dobie 4 58/1
    4. Mayana Chope Silk
      3 (5)
      Mayana Chope p J: Hugo Journiac 31/1
    5. It's A Heartache Silk
      4 (4)
      It's A Heartache J: Alexis Badel 5/2
Winning Trainer: Gianluca Bietolini
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 8

11:55 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Power Euro Silk
    1 (4)
    Power Euro J: Antoine Hamelin 4/1
  2. Premier Lion Silk
    2 (6)
    Premier Lion b J: Mlle Marie Velon 9 54/10
  3. Top By Cocooning Silk
    7 (9)
    Top By Cocooning J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2F
    1. Ajmany Silk
      4 (12)
      Ajmany J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 32/5
    2. Curver Silk
      9 (7)
      Curver p J: Mickael Forest 12/1
    3. Just You And Me Silk
      8 (1)
      Just You And Me b J: Stephane Laurent 20/1
    4. Full Spirit Silk
      5 (3)
      Full Spirit b J: Jerome Moutard 3 15/1
    5. Mister Smart Silk
      12 (2)
      Mister Smart J: Mickael Barzalona 56/10
    6. War Asset Silk
      6 (5)
      War Asset J: Cristian Demuro 16/1
    7. Zatorius Silk
      11 (11)
      Zatorius p J: Christophe Soumillon 13/1
    8. Sound Of Freedom Silk
      3 (10)
      Sound Of Freedom p J: Koen Clijmans 71/1
Winning Trainer: Henk Grewe
Distances: hd, 5, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Beijing Eight Silk
    2 (17)
    Beijing Eight J: Ludovic Boisseau 122/10
  2. Ciel Russe Silk
    10 (13)
    Ciel Russe J: Antoine Hamelin 17/1
  3. Jiosco Silk
    5 (11)
    Jiosco J: Theo Bachelot 9/1
    1. Grey Frost Silk
      3 (15)
      Grey Frost b J: Delphine Santiago 3 43/5
    2. Egeria Silk
      11 (5)
      Egeria p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
    3. Konig Chouchen Silk
      4 (12)
      Konig Chouchen p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 14/1
    4. Grey Magic Night Silk
      8 (10)
      Grey Magic Night J: Stephane Pasquier 84/10
    5. Neelanjali Silk
      9 (3)
      Neelanjali J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 41/10F
    6. Inevitable Hermann Silk
      13 (16)
      Inevitable Hermann b J: Fabien Lefebvre 32/1
    7. Really Frost Silk
      1 (7)
      Really Frost J: Tony Piccone 30/1
    8. Prime Time Silk
      14 (9)
      Prime Time b J: Mickael Barzalona 43/10
    9. Khaleesi Mix Silk
      16 (1)
      Khaleesi Mix J: Alexis Badel 24/1
    10. Flying Ballerina Silk
      18 (2)
      Flying Ballerina J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 80/1
    11. Ektfaa Silk
      7 (4)
      Ektfaa b J: Mlle Sophie Tison 9 39/1
    12. Never Without You Silk
      17 (18)
      Never Without You J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 3 127/1
    13. Anadun Silk
      15 (6)
      Anadun J: Valentin Seguy 43/1
    14. Nuit De Mai Silk
      6 (14)
      Nuit De Mai p J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 35/1
    15. Mignolino Silk
      12 (8)
      Mignolino J: Eddy Hardouin 71/1
Winning Trainer: Mme C Janssen
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 18

13:07 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Aramhes Silk
    5 (1)
    Aramhes J: Fabien Lefebvre 4/1
  2. Reliable Son Silk
    3 (8)
    Reliable Son J: Stephane Pasquier 12/5
  3. Segarelli Silk
    2 (5)
    Segarelli J: Augustin Madamet 8 21/10F
    1. Kolsche Jung Silk
      6 (10)
      Kolsche Jung J: Cristian Demuro 44/1
    2. Sharp Rock Silk
      10 (3)
      Sharp Rock J: Rene Piechulek 37/1
    3. Yaazaain Silk
      1 (2)
      Yaazaain J: Ronan Thomas 24/1
    4. Fort Templier Silk
      9 (4)
      Fort Templier J: Theo Bachelot 31/5
    5. Mojano Silk
      4 (7)
      Mojano J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    6. San Pablo Silk
      7 (6)
      San Pablo J: Olivier Peslier 20/1
    7. Hawk Cliff Silk
      8 (9)
      Hawk Cliff J: Georgia Dobie 3 94/1
Winning Trainer: Carla O'Halloran
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:42 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Edisa Silk
    1 (2)
    Edisa J: Christophe Soumillon 49/10
  2. Hawkamah Silk
    5 (11)
    Hawkamah J: Mickael Barzalona 9/5F
  3. Villa Marina Silk
    2 (9)
    Villa Marina J: Olivier Peslier 23/5
    1. Olympic Light Silk
      10 (3)
      Olympic Light J: Stephane Pasquier 10/1
    2. A Fine Romance Silk
      3 (4)
      A Fine Romance J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    3. Nefyn Beach Silk
      11 (10)
      Nefyn Beach J: Georgia Dobie 3 86/1
    4. Koubalibre Silk
      9 (7)
      Koubalibre J: Aurelien Lemaitre 23/1
    5. Suquitho Silk
      8 (6)
      Suquitho J: Vincent Cheminaud 71/10
    6. Lake Alexandrina Silk
      7 (8)
      Lake Alexandrina b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 31/5
    7. Cinquain Silk
      6 (5)
      Cinquain J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 127/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Chuck Sport Silk
    15 (3)
    Chuck Sport J: Eddy Hardouin 208/10
  2. Kiwi Green Suite Silk
    2 (5)
    Kiwi Green Suite J: Cristian Demuro 61/10
  3. Shamatorio Silk
    6 (13)
    Shamatorio b J: Quentin Perrette 3 21/1
    1. Big Spender Silk
      8 (7)
      Big Spender b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
    2. Madiva Silk
      3 (14)
      Madiva J: Maxime Guyon 20/1
    3. Louvain Silk
      4 (9)
      Louvain b J: Mickael Barzalona 28/1
    4. Saphirside Silk
      16 (4)
      Saphirside J: Mlle Aude Duporte 6 20/1
    5. Shanawest Silk
      17 (8)
      Shanawest J: Tony Piccone 37/1
    6. Dothraki Silk
      10 (10)
      Dothraki b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 41/5
    7. Angry Bird Silk
      1 (11)
      Angry Bird J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 37/10F
    8. Rose Abella Silk
      12 (15)
      Rose Abella p J: Alexis Badel 15/1
    9. Stemster Silk
      18 (6)
      Stemster J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 6 29/1
    10. Zlatan In Paris Silk
      5 (1)
      Zlatan In Paris J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 82/1
    11. Lavinia Rose Silk
      14 (12)
      Lavinia Rose p J: Jeremie Monteiro 4 37/1
    12. Panameras Silk
      7 (2)
      Panameras b J: Christophe Soumillon 68/10
    13. Athos D'Azur Silk
      9 (17)
      Athos D'Azur J: Mickael Forest 53/1
    14. Kadnikov Silk
      11 (16)
      Kadnikov J: Valentin Seguy 10/1
    15. Santorina Silk
      13 (18)
      Santorina p J: Stephane Pasquier 38/1
Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 18

14:52 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Pantomime Silk
    2 (10)
    Pantomime b J: Mickael Barzalona 3/1F
  2. Notorious Imperial Silk
    16 (3)
    Notorious Imperial p J: Delphine Santiago 3 13/1
  3. Deux De Croixnoire Silk
    18 (1)
    Deux De Croixnoire J: Jefferson Smith 61/1
    1. Ever One Silk
      14 (12)
      Ever One p J: Augustin Madamet 3 12/1
    2. Lance D'Estuaire Silk
      12 (15)
      Lance D'Estuaire J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 21/1
    3. Max Attack Silk
      11 (18)
      Max Attack J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 20/1
    4. Pontrivienne Silk
      6 (11)
      Pontrivienne J: Quentin Perrette 3 76/1
    5. Marano Silk
      4 (8)
      Marano p J: Mickael Forest 66/10
    6. Golden Club Silk
      17 (2)
      Golden Club b J: Alexis Pouchin 3 37/1
    7. Suhali Silk
      15 (7)
      Suhali J: Valentin Seguy 34/1
    8. Hod Silk
      8 (5)
      Hod J: Ludovic Boisseau 19/1
    9. Alforrocho Silk
      10 (4)
      Alforrocho J: Clement Lecoeuvre 16/1
    10. Polo The Great Silk
      5 (16)
      Polo The Great J: Theo Bachelot 15/2
    11. Madencia Silk
      13 (6)
      Madencia p J: Mlle Laura Grosso 4 118/1
    12. Sowgay Silk
      9 (13)
      Sowgay p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
    13. Ad Limina Silk
      3 (14)
      Ad Limina J: Mlle Aude Duporte 6 79/1
    14. Prince Creasy Silk
      7 (9)
      Prince Creasy p J: Arnaud Bourgeais 34/1
    15. Rajsa Card Silk
      1 (17)
      Rajsa Card b J: Antoine Hamelin 71/10
Winning Trainer: Mme G Rarick
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 18

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Everbrave Silk
    6 (6)
    Everbrave J: A Domeyer 462/100
  2. Hong Kong Win Silk
    5 (5)
    Hong Kong Win b J: Joao Moreira 19/10
  3. Super Lucky Silk
    2 (2)
    Super Lucky h J: Chad Schofield 17/1
    1. Prawn Yeah Yeah Silk
      11 (4)
      Prawn Yeah Yeah tb J: H T Mo 3 96/1
    2. My Chance Silk
      1 (3)
      My Chance J: C Y Ho 42/10
    3. Aiolos Silk
      7 (8)
      Aiolos ht J: Regan Bayliss 57/1
    4. Casimiro Silk
      3 (7)
      Casimiro h J: T H So 2 109/1
    5. Regency Gem Silk
      12 (11)
      Regency Gem tv J: K C Ng 3 156/1
    6. Bandy Silk
      8 (12)
      Bandy p J: Grant Van Niekerk 94/1
    7. Dragon Dance Silk
      10 (9)
      Dragon Dance tb J: M L Yeung 2 34/1
    8. Hainan Star Silk
      4 (1)
      Hainan Star tp J: Zac Purton 17/10F
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. This Is Class Silk
    6 (5)
    This Is Class hp J: C Y Ho 23/20F
  2. Bullish Brother Silk
    9 (2)
    Bullish Brother tb J: Karis Teetan 27/10
  3. Hero Time Silk
    1 (12)
    Hero Time htb J: Zac Purton 25/1
    1. Oriental Elite Silk
      2 (9)
      Oriental Elite J: Chad Schofield 23/1
    2. Compassion Star Silk
      11 (8)
      Compassion Star J: M L Yeung 2 71/1
    3. Cheeky Bee Silk
      4 (11)
      Cheeky Bee J: Neil Callan 144/1
    4. Loriz Silk
      5 (3)
      Loriz v J: K C Leung 74/10
    5. Formula Galore Silk
      12 (4)
      Formula Galore t J: Matthew Chadwick 17/2
    6. Good Companion Silk
      10 (6)
      Good Companion tb J: Matthew Poon 3 21/1
    7. London Master Silk
      3 (1)
      London Master tb J: Victor Wong 5 21/1
    8. Mischievous Sundae Silk
      8 (10)
      Mischievous Sundae J: Joao Moreira 13/1
    9. Our Green Silk
      7 (7)
      Our Green b J: H T Mo 3 169/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Lucky Girl Silk
    3 (11)
    Lucky Girl t J: Grant Van Niekerk 35/1
  2. Xiang Bai Qi Silk
    6 (6)
    Xiang Bai Qi J: Matthew Chadwick 12/1
  3. Lady First Silk
    11 (5)
    Lady First t J: K C Leung 74/10
    1. Let's Take It Easy Silk
      2 (12)
      Let's Take It Easy hv J: T H So 2 55/1
    2. God Of Dragon Silk
      9 (9)
      God Of Dragon ht J: Karis Teetan 22/5
    3. Unicornbaby Silk
      8 (1)
      Unicornbaby J: Regan Bayliss 18/1
    4. Fearless Fire Silk
      1 (2)
      Fearless Fire J: Zac Purton 8/5F
    5. Good Fit Silk
      10 (3)
      Good Fit tb J: Matthew Poon 3 80/1
    6. Witness Hunter Silk
      12 (8)
      Witness Hunter b J: A Domeyer 31/10
    7. Pretty Bauhinia Silk
      7 (7)
      Pretty Bauhinia b J: Umberto Rispoli 16/1
    8. Star Majestic Silk
      5 (4)
      Star Majestic b J: Neil Callan 18/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Enjoy Life Silk
    10 (2)
    Enjoy Life b J: K C Leung 51/10
  2. Righteous Mate Silk
    12 (3)
    Righteous Mate J: A Domeyer 17/10F
  3. Shining On Silk
    8 (9)
    Shining On J: C Y Ho 81/10
    1. Shamport Silk
      6 (1)
      Shamport J: Karis Teetan 4/1
    2. Charity Wings Silk
      1 (7)
      Charity Wings b J: Victor Wong 5 26/1
    3. Happy Rocky Silk
      2 (11)
      Happy Rocky tb J: Chad Schofield 30/1
    4. Polymer Luck Silk
      11 (8)
      Polymer Luck b J: M L Yeung 2 13/1
    5. Nitro Express Silk
      3 (6)
      Nitro Express t J: Neil Callan 89/10
    6. The Full Bloom Silk
      9 (4)
      The Full Bloom J: Grant Van Niekerk 14/1
    7. Relentless Me Silk
      5 (10)
      Relentless Me J: Regan Bayliss 16/1
    8. Victorious Seeker Silk
      4 (12)
      Victorious Seeker J: Matthew Chadwick 134/1
    9. Shinealot Silk
      7 (5)
      Shinealot J: Martin Harley 90/1
Winning Trainer: Y S Tsui
Distances: 2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Hong Kong Bet Silk
    6 (1)
    Hong Kong Bet t J: Karis Teetan 102/10
  2. Frustrated Silk
    7 (2)
    Frustrated J: Victor Wong 5 21/10
  3. Magic Legend Silk
    4 (3)
    Magic Legend p J: Zac Purton 11/10F
    1. Look Eras Silk
      11 (12)
      Look Eras b J: T H So 2 17/1
    2. Healthy Luck Silk
      8 (6)
      Healthy Luck J: Umberto Rispoli 9/1
    3. Breeders' Sky Silk
      5 (10)
      Breeders' Sky p J: Neil Callan 195/1
    4. Strathallan Silk
      9 (8)
      Strathallan J: Matthew Poon 3 28/1
    5. Iron Boy Silk
      10 (9)
      Iron Boy t J: H T Mo 3 94/1
    6. Bear Again Silk
      2 (11)
      Bear Again J: Martin Harley 274/1
    7. Ardenode Silk
      1 (5)
      Ardenode t J: K C Ng 3 230/1
    8. Noble Delight Silk
      12 (4)
      Noble Delight b J: Joao Moreira 73/10
    9. Keep Moving Silk
      3 (7)
      Keep Moving b J: Regan Bayliss 97/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. True Grit Silk
    4 (3)
    True Grit v J: Joao Moreira 21/20F
  2. Universal Go Go Silk
    1 (2)
    Universal Go Go J: C Y Ho 31/5
  3. Flame Lily Silk
    9 (12)
    Flame Lily t J: Umberto Rispoli 20/1
    1. Electric Lightning Silk
      2 (7)
      Electric Lightning tb J: Martin Harley 25/1
    2. Perfect To Play Silk
      3 (1)
      Perfect To Play ht J: Karis Teetan 59/10
    3. My Family Silk
      5 (11)
      My Family J: Chad Schofield 13/1
    4. Mr Darthvegar Silk
      6 (10)
      Mr Darthvegar ht J: Zac Purton 7/1
    5. Gold Velvet Silk
      11 (9)
      Gold Velvet b J: A Domeyer 14/1
    6. Happy Hour Silk
      8 (8)
      Happy Hour tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 23/1
    7. The Joy Of Giving Silk
      12 (4)
      The Joy Of Giving b J: T H So 2 23/1
    8. Medic Dragon Silk
      7 (5)
      Medic Dragon h J: Matthew Chadwick 126/1
    9. Le Panache Silk
      10 (6)
      Le Panache b J: K C Ng 3 72/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1/2, 2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Racing Fighter Silk
    1 (7)
    Racing Fighter b J: Zac Purton 29/10
  2. Buoyant Boy Silk
    5 (8)
    Buoyant Boy t J: C Y Ho 10/1
  3. Harrier Jet Silk
    4 (1)
    Harrier Jet tv J: Neil Callan 21/10F
    1. Split Of A Second Silk
      12 (3)
      Split Of A Second h J: Matthew Poon 3 9/1
    2. Private Rocket Silk
      10 (2)
      Private Rocket J: Umberto Rispoli 49/1
    3. Mega Heart Silk
      8 (11)
      Mega Heart t J: Regan Bayliss 29/1
    4. Better Choice Silk
      11 (10)
      Better Choice J: Karis Teetan 29/1
    5. E Master Silk
      6 (5)
      E Master J: Chad Schofield 56/10
    6. Speedy Luck Silk
      9 (12)
      Speedy Luck ht J: K C Leung 122/1
    7. Supreme Patrol Silk
      3 (9)
      Supreme Patrol J: Martin Harley 71/1
    8. Gintoki Silk
      7 (4)
      Gintoki J: M L Yeung 2 18/1
    9. Jing Jing Win Silk
      2 (6)
      Jing Jing Win p J: Joao Moreira 63/10
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: 1, 1, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Brave Legend Silk
    2 (12)
    Brave Legend tb J: Karis Teetan 232/10
  2. Cinquante Cinq Silk
    10 (4)
    Cinquante Cinq J: Matthew Chadwick 6/4F
  3. Giant Turtle Silk
    1 (2)
    Giant Turtle t J: Victor Wong 5 40/1
    1. Defining Moment Silk
      11 (11)
      Defining Moment b J: Chad Schofield 14/1
    2. Vigor Fame Silk
      8 (3)
      Vigor Fame ht J: C Y Ho 29/10
    3. Ruletheroost Silk
      9 (1)
      Ruletheroost p J: Umberto Rispoli 54/10
    4. Travel First Silk
      6 (10)
      Travel First tb J: T H So 2 48/1
    5. I Do Silk
      12 (9)
      I Do tp J: K C Leung 23/1
    6. Rule Thee Silk
      5 (5)
      Rule Thee b J: Grant Van Niekerk 31/1
    7. Marzouq Silk
      3 (7)
      Marzouq J: Joao Moreira 15/1
    8. Bear Slam Silk
      4 (6)
      Bear Slam J: Neil Callan 79/10
    9. Right Honourable Silk
      7 (8)
      Right Honourable het J: Regan Bayliss 75/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: nk, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly
0