13:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Auchterarder Silk
    8 (1)
    Auchterarder J: P J McDonald 5/1
  2. Quiet Place Silk
    9 (3)
    Quiet Place J: Pat Cosgrave 8/13F
  3. Bezzas Lad Silk
    1 (2)
    Bezzas Lad J: Sam James 12/1
    1. Geepower Silk
      4 (5)
      Geepower J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    2. Out Of Here Silk
      5 (4)
      Out Of Here J: Sean Levey 5/1
    3. War Of Clans Silk
      7 (10)
      War Of Clans J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    4. Richard R H B Silk
      6 (6)
      Richard R H B J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    5. Corndavon Lad Silk
      3 (8)
      Corndavon Lad J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    6. Youthfilly Silk
      10 (9)
      Youthfilly J: Jamie Gormley 3 100/1
    7. Bosun's Chair Silk
      2 (7)
      Bosun's Chair J: David Allan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

14:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Execlusive Silk
    8 (7)
    Execlusive J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8F
  2. Kilig Silk
    4 (1)
    Kilig J: David Allan 14/1
  3. Dancinginthesand Silk
    3 (4)
    Dancinginthesand J: Graham Lee 5/1
    1. Spanish Time Silk
      6 (5)
      Spanish Time J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    2. Champagne Victory Silk
      7 (8)
      Champagne Victory J: Ben Robinson 3 50/1
    3. Cmon Cmon Silk
      2 (3)
      Cmon Cmon J: Rowan Scott 3 7/2
    4. Rusalka Silk
      9 (9)
      Rusalka J: Rachel Richardson 16/1
    5. Castashadow Silk
      1 (2)
      Castashadow J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    6. Scotch Corner Silk
      5 (6)
      Scotch Corner J: Phil Dennis 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

14:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Maid From The Mist Silk
    9 (3)
    Maid From The Mist J: P J McDonald 9/1
  2. Pearl Of Qatar Silk
    4 (5)
    Pearl Of Qatar J: Ben Robinson 3 4/1
  3. She'Zanarab Silk
    11 (4)
    She'Zanarab J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
    1. Scale Force Silk
      1 (7)
      Scale Force b J: William Cox 3 5/1
    2. Kickham Street Silk
      3 (6)
      Kickham Street hp J: Jason Hart 6/1
    3. Alicia Darcy Silk
      6 (2)
      Alicia Darcy J: Barry McHugh 7/2F
    4. Caramel Curves Silk
      8 (1)
      Caramel Curves J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    5. Parion Silk
      10 (8)
      Parion J: Sean Davis 5 7/1
    6. Atwaar Silk
      7 (9)
      Atwaar J: Faye McManoman 5 33/1
    7. Frank's Law Silk
      2 (10)
      Frank's Law p J: Joe Fanning 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. East Street Revue Silk
    3 (10)
    East Street Revue J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
  2. Qaaraat Silk
    8 (4)
    Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 6/1J
  3. Show Palace Silk
    2 (7)
    Show Palace J: Connor Beasley 17/2
    1. Johnny Cavagin Silk
      4 (17)
      Johnny Cavagin J: Graham Lee 11/1
    2. Foxtrot Knight Silk
      16 (5)
      Foxtrot Knight J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
    3. Luzum Silk
      10 (3)
      Luzum J: Nathan Evans 7/1
    4. Ladweb Silk
      11 (2)
      Ladweb J: P J McDonald 12/1
    5. Deeds Not Words Silk
      15 (1)
      Deeds Not Words J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    6. Round The Island Silk
      13 (14)
      Round The Island J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    7. Tan Silk
      7 (8)
      Tan p J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    8. Jan Van Hoof Silk
      9 (6)
      Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    9. Afandem Silk
      12 (9)
      Afandem b J: David Allan 6/1J
    10. Rolladice Silk
      1 (11)
      Rolladice J: Josh Quinn 7 20/1
    11. Gamesome Silk
      14 (15)
      Gamesome J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    12. Adiator Silk
      17 (13)
      Adiator J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Kylie Rules Silk
    15 (6)
    Kylie Rules J: Andrew Mullen 9/4F
  2. Swift Emperor Silk
    7 (9)
    Swift Emperor J: Robbie Downey 20/1
  3. Leader Writer Silk
    4 (12)
    Leader Writer J: Sean Levey 10/1
    1. Rousayan Silk
      3 (2)
      Rousayan h J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    2. Weld Al Emarat Silk
      6 (1)
      Weld Al Emarat J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    3. Intense Style Silk
      10 (4)
      Intense Style J: Faye McManoman 5 25/1
    4. Magic City Silk
      13 (13)
      Magic City J: Nathan Evans 20/1
    5. Mikmak Silk
      2 (5)
      Mikmak J: Danny Redmond 5 16/1
    6. Placebo Effect Silk
      14 (11)
      Placebo Effect J: Jamie Gormley 3 9/1
    7. Me Too Nagasaki Silk
      12 (10)
      Me Too Nagasaki t J: P J McDonald 11/1
    8. Storm Ahead Silk
      11 (8)
      Storm Ahead b J: David Allan 6/1
    9. Kharbetation Silk
      8 (3)
      Kharbetation b J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    10. International Man Silk
      9 (7)
      International Man J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
    11. Detachment Silk
      5 (15)
      Detachment J: Joe Fanning 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, nk, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Valence Silk
    4 (6)
    Valence p J: Robert Havlin 13/2
  2. Highwaygrey Silk
    7 (11)
    Highwaygrey J: David Allan 8/1
  3. Euro Implosion Silk
    10 (12)
    Euro Implosion J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    1. Osmosis Silk
      1 (2)
      Osmosis J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    2. Beaufort Silk
      3 (5)
      Beaufort J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2F
    3. Curfewed Silk
      5 (10)
      Curfewed J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    4. Ritchie Star Silk
      11 (9)
      Ritchie Star J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Firewater Silk
      8 (3)
      Firewater p J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    6. Archies Lad Silk
      9 (7)
      Archies Lad J: Sean Davis 5 6/1
    7. Fenjal Silk
      2 (8)
      Fenjal b J: Jason Hart 14/1
    8. Northern Lyte Silk
      6 (4)
      Northern Lyte J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 2, 3/4, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Tale Silk
    4 (1)
    Lincoln Tale J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
  2. Fantastic Ms Fox Silk
    7 (7)
    Fantastic Ms Fox J: Tony Hamilton 13/2
  3. Homesick Boy Silk
    3 (8)
    Homesick Boy J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    1. One To Go Silk
      1 (9)
      One To Go J: David Allan 6/1
    2. Flo Jo's Girl Silk
      12 (6)
      Flo Jo's Girl J: Rachel Richardson 25/1
    3. Land Of Winter Silk
      10 (5)
      Land Of Winter J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    4. Mukha Magic Silk
      5 (3)
      Mukha Magic b J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    5. Jazz Hands Silk
      11 (10)
      Jazz Hands J: Sean Davis 5 8/1
    6. Agravain Silk
      9 (2)
      Agravain J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    7. Jean Merci Silk
      8 (4)
      Jean Merci p J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    8. Nordano Silk
      2 (12)
      Nordano J: P J McDonald 4/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Astrologer Silk
    8 (2)
    Astrologer J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  2. Jabalaly Silk
    6 (6)
    Jabalaly J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
  3. Pamper Silk
    12 (4)
    Pamper J: P J McDonald 9/1
    1. Moll Davis Silk
      11 (11)
      Moll Davis J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    2. Casanova Silk
      3 (10)
      Casanova J: Robert Havlin 4/5F
    3. Grab And Run Silk
      4 (7)
      Grab And Run J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    4. Lyrical Ballad Silk
      9 (12)
      Lyrical Ballad J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    5. Martha McEwan Silk
      10 (1)
      Martha McEwan J: Robbie Downey 100/1
    6. Hard Knock Life Silk
      5 (3)
      Hard Knock Life J: David Allan 50/1
    7. Basildon Silk
      1 (9)
      Basildon J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    8. Ateescomponent Silk
      2 (5)
      Ateescomponent J: Tom Eaves 100/1
    9. Alisia R Silk
      7 (8)
      Alisia R J: Joe Fanning 100/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sir Roderic Silk
    4 (14)
    Sir Roderic J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  2. Dashing Poet Silk
    9 (8)
    Dashing Poet J: David Egan 2/1F
  3. Waqt Silk
    10 (5)
    Waqt J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    1. Takeonefortheteam Silk
      11 (11)
      Takeonefortheteam J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
    2. Edge Silk
      12 (12)
      Edge b J: David Probert 33/1
    3. Tally's Son Silk
      15 (9)
      Tally's Son p J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
    4. Less Of That Silk
      7 (6)
      Less Of That J: Racheal Kneller 5 25/1
    5. Fortune And Glory Silk
      2 (4)
      Fortune And Glory J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    6. Connaught Ranger Silk
      3 (10)
      Connaught Ranger J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    7. Kyllachys Tale Silk
      6 (3)
      Kyllachys Tale J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    8. Bob's Girl Silk
      16 (13)
      Bob's Girl h J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    9. Geranium Silk
      5 (2)
      Geranium J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    10. Zapateado Silk
      8 (1)
      Zapateado ht J: J F Egan 12/1
    11. De Bruyne Horse Silk
      1 (15)
      De Bruyne Horse tp J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Light Up Our Stars Silk
    7 (1)
    Light Up Our Stars J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
  2. Zephyrina Silk
    10 (9)
    Zephyrina J: David Egan 33/1
  3. Itizzit Silk
    9 (5)
    Itizzit J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
    1. Noble Fox Silk
      8 (7)
      Noble Fox J: Hector Crouch 11/4
    2. Doughan Alb Silk
      3 (6)
      Doughan Alb J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
    3. Flying Moon Silk
      4 (10)
      Flying Moon J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    4. Bayaanaat Silk
      1 (8)
      Bayaanaat J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    5. Don Diego Vega Silk
      2 (4)
      Don Diego Vega J: George Downing 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Flippa The Strippa Silk
    6 (5)
    Flippa The Strippa J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  2. Ivatheengine Silk
    2 (8)
    Ivatheengine J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Audio Silk
    1 (3)
    Audio J: Tom Marquand 5/2
    1. Lili Wen Fach Silk
      8 (4)
      Lili Wen Fach J: J F Egan 8/1
    2. Gold Venture Silk
      7 (7)
      Gold Venture J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    3. Es Que Pearl Silk
      5 (6)
      Es Que Pearl J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    4. Charabanc Silk
      4 (1)
      Charabanc J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    5. Twentyonered Silk
      3 (2)
      Twentyonered J: Finley Marsh 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Major Valentine Silk
    5 (1)
    Major Valentine J: Kate Leahy 7 14/1
  2. The Establishment Silk
    2 (5)
    The Establishment h J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
  3. Secondo Silk
    11 (14)
    Secondo v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 8/1
    1. Swanton Blue Silk
      4 (13)
      Swanton Blue J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    2. Secret Potion Silk
      6 (11)
      Secret Potion J: David Probert 10/1
    3. Who Told Jo Jo Silk
      13 (9)
      Who Told Jo Jo J: Jason Watson 12/1
    4. The Groove Silk
      1 (10)
      The Groove J: Gina Mangan 7 11/4F
    5. Alfie's Angel Silk
      9 (15)
      Alfie's Angel p J: David Egan 33/1
    6. Champagne Bob Silk
      8 (3)
      Champagne Bob J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    7. Mabo Silk
      12 (7)
      Mabo p J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    8. Trotter Silk
      10 (12)
      Trotter J: Liam Keniry 15/2
    9. Compton Poppy Silk
      7 (6)
      Compton Poppy J: George Downing 33/1
    10. Field Of Vision Silk
      3 (2)
      Field Of Vision p J: Finley Marsh 3 5/1
    11. Jacksonfire Silk
      15 (8)
      Jacksonfire p J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Master Grey Silk
    8 (6)
    Master Grey J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
  2. Panatos Silk
    9 (12)
    Panatos J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  3. Daghash Silk
    7 (10)
    Daghash J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    1. Agent Gibbs Silk
      4 (3)
      Agent Gibbs p J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    2. Love To Breeze Silk
      2 (4)
      Love To Breeze t J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    3. Mountain Rock Silk
      1 (1)
      Mountain Rock J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    4. Norab Silk
      5 (9)
      Norab b J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    5. Mustaaqeem Silk
      10 (5)
      Mustaaqeem b J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    6. Tilsworth Sammy Silk
      12 (13)
      Tilsworth Sammy J: David Probert 20/1
    7. Seasearch Silk
      6 (8)
      Seasearch b J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
    8. Aristocracy Silk
      13 (11)
      Aristocracy b J: Liam Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 6, 5, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Lady Reset Silk
    2 (6)
    Lady Reset J: Rossa Ryan 3/1C
  2. Mystiquestar Silk
    7 (5)
    Mystiquestar J: Jason Watson 3/1C
  3. Mongolia Silk
    9 (7)
    Mongolia J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    1. Ballet Red Silk
      5 (1)
      Ballet Red J: Mitch Godwin 3 18/1
    2. Canford Dancer Silk
      3 (8)
      Canford Dancer p J: Finley Marsh 3 7/1
    3. Tartlette Silk
      8 (3)
      Tartlette b J: Oisin Murphy 3/1C
    4. Embrace The Moment Silk
      1 (10)
      Embrace The Moment J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    5. Island Reel Silk
      6 (4)
      Island Reel J: David Egan 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Ascot Day Silk
    6 (15)
    Ascot Day p J: Stevie Donohoe 3/1
  2. Iconic Girl Silk
    1 (3)
    Iconic Girl J: David Probert 2/1F
  3. Born To Frolic Silk
    7 (10)
    Born To Frolic J: Racheal Kneller 5 16/1
    1. General Brook Silk
      2 (8)
      General Brook h J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    2. Lafilia Silk
      5 (2)
      Lafilia J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Earthly Silk
      14 (4)
      Earthly tp J: Jimmy Quinn 10/1
    4. Bleu Et Noir Silk
      3 (5)
      Bleu Et Noir h J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    5. Lzaaz Silk
      4 (7)
      Lzaaz J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    6. Powerful Society Silk
      9 (14)
      Powerful Society J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    7. Tilsworth Lukey Silk
      13 (6)
      Tilsworth Lukey J: Edward Greatrex 14/1
    8. Windsorlot Silk
      11 (1)
      Windsorlot J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 25/1
    9. Rahmah Silk
      8 (13)
      Rahmah J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    10. Kenmare River Silk
      15 (12)
      Kenmare River p J: Jane Elliott 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Bernard Llewellyn
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Princess Vega Silk
    13
    Princess Vega J: Paul Townend 5/4F
  2. So Enjoy Silk
    14
    So Enjoy b J: Danny Mullins 7/1
  3. Great Vizier Silk
    3
    Great Vizier tb J: Davy Russell 11/4
    1. Little Lady Lu Silk
      12
      Little Lady Lu J: Gavin Brouder 7 100/1
    2. Hewick Silk
      4
      Hewick J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    3. Flash De Clerval Silk
      2
      Flash De Clerval J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    4. Pak Army Silk
      8
      Pak Army p J: Daniel Holden 7 16/1
    5. Lucky Road Silk
      7
      Lucky Road J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    6. Ellipsism Silk
      1
      Ellipsism J: Paul O'Reilly 7 50/1
    7. Lighthouse Rose Silk
      11
      Lighthouse Rose J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    8. Wayfarer Silk
      10
      Wayfarer J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    9. Korriman Silk
      6
      Korriman J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    10. Paperback Writer Silk
      9
      Paperback Writer J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    11. I See So Silk
      5
      I See So J: L P Dempsey 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 14

14:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Tomgarrow Silk
    9
    Tomgarrow J: Jonathan Moore 12/1
  2. The Artful Roger Silk
    8
    The Artful Roger J: B J Cooper 6/1
  3. Dunbar Silk
    3
    Dunbar J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
    1. Generalisation Silk
      4
      Generalisation J: Rachael Blackmore 5/4F
    2. Patriciadplasterer Silk
      11
      Patriciadplasterer J: Sean Flanagan 5/1
    3. Pull The Other One Silk
      6
      Pull The Other One J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    4. Longfordwood Lad Silk
      5
      Longfordwood Lad h J: Ryan Treacy 5 33/1
    5. Dayereh Silk
      10
      Dayereh t J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    6. Repeat That Silk
      7
      Repeat That J: Andrew Ring 50/1
    7. Askthebossman Silk
      1
      Askthebossman ht J: Ricky Doyle 5 25/1
    8. Cork Mick Silk
      2
      Cork Mick J: L P Dempsey 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Thomas Doyle
Distances: 3, shd, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

15:05 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Colenso Silk
    7
    Colenso J: Danny Mullins 5/1
  2. Elusive Don Silk
    14
    Elusive Don t J: Conor Orr 5 20/1
  3. Jessamine Silk
    11
    Jessamine J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    1. Bellgrove Silk
      5
      Bellgrove J: Davy Russell 7/2F
    2. Lleyton Silk
      2
      Lleyton h J: Liam Quinlan 7 9/2
    3. Carried Silk
      12
      Carried p J: Adam Short 5 12/1
    4. Ainmisfearr Silk
      15
      Ainmisfearr t J: Jonathan Moore 16/1
    5. Pakie's Dream Silk
      9
      Pakie's Dream p J: Hugh Morgan 7 20/1
    6. Petite Gina Silk
      13
      Petite Gina t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    7. Janeymac Silk
      3
      Janeymac J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    8. Great Cleni Silk
      8
      Great Cleni J: Conor McNamara 7 9/1
    9. Island Villa Silk
      16
      Island Villa h J: Simon Torrens 7 28/1
    10. Invincible Don Silk
      6
      Invincible Don J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    11. Beliou Le Fume Silk
      10
      Beliou Le Fume J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    12. Rockview Emperor Silk
      4
      Rockview Emperor h J: James O'Sullivan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: P T Flavin
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Allduckornodinner Silk
    4
    Allduckornodinner J: Jonathan Moore 9/2
  2. Presenting Point Silk
    6
    Presenting Point p J: Phillip Enright 16/1
  3. Courtin Bb Silk
    9
    Courtin Bb J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    1. Shantelle Silk
      8
      Shantelle J: Katie O'Farrell 7 10/1
    2. Yeats Mardy Silk
      1
      Yeats Mardy t J: Daniel Holden 7 8/1
    3. Manomine Silk
      5
      Manomine J: Andrew Ring 11/4F
    4. Humble Beginings Silk
      7
      Humble Beginings J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    5. Galuppi Silk
      3
      Galuppi v J: Liam Quinlan 7 8/1
    6. Capture The Drama Silk
      2
      Capture The Drama J: Mr E Mahon 7 7/1
    7. Our Pocket Rocket Silk
      10
      Our Pocket Rocket J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 14
Runners: 10

16:05 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Tiantu Silk
    10
    Tiantu t J: Mr P Power 7 7/2
  2. Theatre Run Silk
    15
    Theatre Run J: Phillip Enright 10/1
  3. Le Braye Silk
    5
    Le Braye t J: Jonathan Moore 13/2
    1. Star Of Oscar Silk
      8
      Star Of Oscar J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    2. Chestnut Brave Silk
      12
      Chestnut Brave J: Sean Flanagan 5/2F
    3. Rebel Turn Silk
      7
      Rebel Turn p J: Paddy Kennedy 25/1
    4. Goulane Jessie Silk
      13
      Goulane Jessie J: Donal McInerney 3 16/1
    5. Wee Small Hours Silk
      11
      Wee Small Hours t J: Adam Short 5 10/1
    6. Arch Melody Silk
      1
      Arch Melody J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    7. Milomynit Silk
      14
      Milomynit J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    8. Kennedys Mor Silk
      4
      Kennedys Mor p J: Conor Orr 5 25/1
    9. Swarez Silk
      9
      Swarez p J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    10. Hilltop Supreme Silk
      3
      Hilltop Supreme J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 16/1
    11. Overbury Prince Silk
      6
      Overbury Prince t J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Power
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 9
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Shanklys Dawn Silk
    6
    Shanklys Dawn tp J: Adam Short 5 12/1
  2. Thats Mypresenting Silk
    3
    Thats Mypresenting J: Denis O'Regan 7/2
  3. Double Windsor Silk
    2
    Double Windsor b J: Sean Flanagan 5/2F
    1. Dark Outsider Silk
      1
      Dark Outsider p J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    2. Lacken Bridge Silk
      4
      Lacken Bridge p J: Ricky Doyle 5 7/2
    3. Dontdooddson Silk
      5
      Dontdooddson J: Phillip Enright 4/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 3/4, 6 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 6

17:05 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Myrons Silk
    2
    Myrons J: Mr E Dwan 7 5/4F
  2. Super Citizen Silk
    5
    Super Citizen J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 11/4
  3. Sandycove Island Silk
    3
    Sandycove Island ht J: Mr A Murphy 7 4/1
    1. Light Bulb Silk
      6
      Light Bulb J: Miss J Walton 7 25/1
    2. Says The Boy Silk
      4
      Says The Boy b J: Mr T Hamilton 5 7/1
    3. Millview Storm Silk
      7
      Millview Storm t J: Mr R W Barron 7 40/1
    4. Doyen Bay Silk
      1
      Doyen Bay tb J: Mr B D O'Neill 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: P M J Doyle
Distances: 2 1/4, 13, 26
Runners: 7

14:10 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Golden Town Silk
    3
    Golden Town J: Charlotte Jones 7 66/1
  2. Zabeel Star Silk
    5
    Zabeel Star J: Dale Irving 3 9/4
  3. Mac Cennetig Silk
    12
    Mac Cennetig tb J: Miss Becky Smith 3 20/1
    1. Kisumu Silk
      11
      Kisumu tv J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    2. Wor Verge Silk
      6
      Wor Verge t J: Nathan Moscrop 5 50/1
    3. Royal Beekeeper Silk
      7
      Royal Beekeeper J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
    4. The Character Silk
      1
      The Character tp J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    5. Alfiboy Silk
      4
      Alfiboy J: Danny Cook 33/1
    6. Cyrano Star Silk
      13
      Cyrano Star ht J: Danny McMenamin 7 50/1
    7. Imperial Focus Silk
      2
      Imperial Focus b J: Callum Bewley 50/1
    8. Hey Bob Silk
      9
      Hey Bob t J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
Winning Trainer: James Moffatt
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Ringaringarosie Silk
    8
    Ringaringarosie J: Thomas Willmott 7 17/2
  2. Istimraar Silk
    6
    Istimraar tp J: Harry Skelton 2/7F
  3. Duhallowcountry Silk
    9
    Duhallowcountry b J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    1. Jokers And Rogues Silk
      3
      Jokers And Rogues p J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    2. Boss Des Mottes Silk
      1
      Boss Des Mottes tp J: Billy Garritty 7 33/1
    3. Muwalla Silk
      2
      Muwalla t J: Callum Bewley 50/1
    4. Louloumills Silk
      7
      Louloumills t J: Dillan Hurst 10 14/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 3 3/4, 9, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Fix Sun Silk
    2
    Fix Sun J: Daryl Jacob 1/7F
  2. See The Sea Silk
    3
    See The Sea J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  3. Cryogenics Silk
    1
    Cryogenics J: Alison Clarke 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 12, 95
Runners: 3

15:40 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Caius Marcius Silk
    1
    Caius Marcius p J: Brian Hughes 8/15F
  2. Expresstime Silk
    4
    Expresstime t J: Sean Quinlan 80/1
  3. Mon Port Silk
    3
    Mon Port J: Richard Johnson 15/8
    1. Lucky Lucarno Silk
      2
      Lucky Lucarno J: Danny Cook 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 21, 10, 25
Runners: 4

16:10 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Baiser Interdit Silk
    4
    Baiser Interdit J: Daryl Jacob 4/7F
  2. Takingitallin Silk
    3
    Takingitallin J: William Kennedy 6/1
  3. Emma Lamb Silk
    1
    Emma Lamb J: Richard Johnson 11/4
    1. Catlin Silk
      5
      Catlin h J: Kielan Woods 50/1
    2. Enchanted Island Silk
      6
      Enchanted Island J: Charlie Hammond 3 150/1
    3. Maid In Manhattan Silk
      2
      Maid In Manhattan h J: Nathan Moscrop 5 50/1
    4. My Shirocco Silk
      7
      My Shirocco b J: Conor O'Farrell 250/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3, 1/2, 17
Runners: 7

16:40 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Quest For Life Silk
    1
    Quest For Life p J: Brian Hughes 2/1
  2. Iskabeg Lane Silk
    2
    Iskabeg Lane J: Sam Coltherd 3 15/2
  3. Zolfo Silk
    4
    Zolfo J: Sean Quinlan 7/4F
    1. Burning Issues Silk
      5
      Burning Issues p J: Thomas Dowson 3 11/4
    2. John Williams Silk
      3
      John Williams p J: Rachael McDonald 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 16, 1 3/4, 19
Runners: 5

17:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Silk
    1
    Shanroe J: Daryl Jacob 8/13F
  2. Raymond Silk
    7
    Raymond J: Danny McMenamin 7 13/2
  3. Carry On Silk
    2
    Carry On J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    1. Connective Silk
      3
      Connective t J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    2. Misu Bula Silk
      9
      Misu Bula J: Billy Garritty 7 20/1
    3. Anticipate Silk
      5
      Anticipate J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    4. Heatherlea Silk
      8
      Heatherlea J: Nathan Moscrop 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 3/4, 5, 3 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Eminent Authority Silk
    3 (2)
    Eminent Authority t J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
  2. Lancastria Silk
    6 (4)
    Lancastria J: Colin Keane 8/1
  3. Kangaroo Valley Silk
    5 (1)
    Kangaroo Valley J: Seamie Heffernan 11/4
    1. Elite Trooper Grey Silk
      2 (7)
      Elite Trooper Grey v J: Shane Foley 9/4F
    2. Hasankey Silk
      4 (6)
      Hasankey J: Chris Hayes 5/2
    3. Doyouthinkso Silk
      1 (3)
      Doyouthinkso J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Foxtrot Liv Silk
    2 (5)
    Foxtrot Liv J: W J Lee 4/7F
  2. Lafayette Hill Silk
    4 (4)
    Lafayette Hill b J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
  3. Harriet's Force Silk
    3 (3)
    Harriet's Force h J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    1. Cnoc An Oir Silk
      1 (2)
      Cnoc An Oir J: Declan McDonogh 5/2
    2. Lighthouse Lady Silk
      5 (1)
      Lighthouse Lady J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 6, hd, 2
Runners: 5

18:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Mujid Silk
    2 (3)
    Mujid J: Conor Hoban 5/4F
  2. Make A Challenge Silk
    1 (9)
    Make A Challenge p J: J M Sheridan 10 8/1
  3. Hayyel Silk
    5 (5)
    Hayyel J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    1. Myth Creation Silk
      7 (7)
      Myth Creation t J: Shane Crosse 5 11/2
    2. Rayita Silk
      8 (2)
      Rayita J: Chris Hayes 9/4
    3. Jazz Lady Silk
      6 (8)
      Jazz Lady b J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    4. Thousand Letters Silk
      4 (6)
      Thousand Letters J: Shane B Kelly 3 100/1
    5. Nanning City Silk
      3 (1)
      Nanning City J: Gearoid Brouder 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:50 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Pensylvania Avenue Silk
    1 (2)
    Pensylvania Avenue J: Declan McDonogh 2/1F
  2. Carefully Silk
    9 (3)
    Carefully J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
  3. Royal Canford Silk
    6 (4)
    Royal Canford v J: W J Lee 6/1
    1. Never Shy Away Silk
      4 (1)
      Never Shy Away J: Shane Foley 20/1
    2. Han Solo Silk
      10 (11)
      Han Solo J: Andrew Slattery 7 10/1
    3. Lethal Endeavour Silk
      11 (7)
      Lethal Endeavour J: Killian Leonard 3 50/1
    4. Duhallow Noelie Silk
      7 (8)
      Duhallow Noelie t J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
    5. Jungle Jungle Silk
      8 (9)
      Jungle Jungle J: Colin Keane 7/1
    6. Red Sole Diva Silk
      5 (12)
      Red Sole Diva J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    7. Will Be King Silk
      2 (13)
      Will Be King J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    8. She's My Dream Silk
      12 (6)
      She's My Dream J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    9. Showmethegin Silk
      3 (5)
      Showmethegin J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    10. Storm Blitz Silk
      13 (10)
      Storm Blitz J: Alan Persse 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: hd, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 13

19:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Solomons Seal Silk
    5 (1)
    Solomons Seal p J: Gary Halpin 13/2
  2. Doogan's Warren Silk
    11 (6)
    Doogan's Warren J: Ronan Whelan 4/1F
  3. Voyageofdiscovery Silk
    6 (9)
    Voyageofdiscovery J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    1. Alwarda Silk
      10 (13)
      Alwarda J: Tom Madden 3 9/1
    2. Taceec Silk
      7 (8)
      Taceec J: Rory Cleary 10/1
    3. Button Popper Silk
      12 (4)
      Button Popper J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 33/1
    4. Cracking Name Silk
      2 (2)
      Cracking Name tb J: Oisin Orr 3 5/1
    5. Cautious Approach Silk
      1 (3)
      Cautious Approach J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    6. Neyland Silk
      3 (10)
      Neyland J: Shane Foley 25/1
    7. Heavens Align Silk
      9 (11)
      Heavens Align J: W J Lee 16/1
    8. Khabaray Silk
      8 (7)
      Khabaray J: Colin Keane 6/1
    9. Jazz Affair Silk
      13 (12)
      Jazz Affair h J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    10. Popsicle Silk
      4 (5)
      Popsicle J: Ross Coakley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 3, 1, 1/2
Runners: 13

19:50 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Shakespear'sgalley Silk
    7 (6)
    Shakespear'sgalley t J: Alan Persse 7 8/1
  2. Venezia Silk
    3 (5)
    Venezia t J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
  3. Jake Peter Silk
    2 (7)
    Jake Peter J: Ben Coen 5 6/4F
    1. Rocky Shores Silk
      5 (1)
      Rocky Shores J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    2. Upgraded Silk
      6 (4)
      Upgraded t J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    3. Sbraase Silk
      8 (8)
      Sbraase J: Andrew Slattery 7 7/2
    4. Adimelo Silk
      4 (2)
      Adimelo t J: Colin Keane 33/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, shd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Arctic Fire Silk
    3 (1)
    Arctic Fire h J: Mark Gallagher 11/1
  2. Persian Lion Silk
    2 (5)
    Persian Lion J: Shane Foley 5/2
  3. Flat To The Max Silk
    1 (2)
    Flat To The Max b J: Declan McDonogh 11/4
    1. Rasiym Silk
      5 (4)
      Rasiym J: Colin Keane EvensF
    2. Mo Chara Silk
      4 (3)
      Mo Chara J: Paddy Harnett 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: Denis W Cullen
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

17:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Definite Winner Silk
    4
    Definite Winner t J: Gavin Sheehan 11/4
  2. Sin Sin Silk
    5
    Sin Sin hp J: David Noonan 10/1
  3. Ali The Hunter Silk
    2
    Ali The Hunter J: Tom Cannon 6/4F
    1. Little Folke Silk
      1
      Little Folke h J: James Davies 33/1
    2. Opera Buffa Silk
      8
      Opera Buffa t J: Edward Austin 7 25/1
    3. Shadow's Girl Silk
      7
      Shadow's Girl p J: Robert Williams 3 11/2
    4. Ask Jilly Silk
      6
      Ask Jilly J: James Bowen 11/1
    5. Avonmore Silk
      3
      Avonmore J: David Bass 8/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, 6
Runners: 8

18:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Dieu Benisse Silk
    5
    Dieu Benisse J: James Bowen 11/4
  2. Dream Machine Silk
    1
    Dream Machine J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
  3. Peltwell Silk
    6
    Peltwell J: Miss Millie Wonnacott 7 66/1
    1. Tilson Silk
      2
      Tilson b J: Robert Williams 3 50/1
    2. Show Of Force Silk
      7
      Show Of Force J: Jason Dixon 7 20/1
    3. Barcalona Silk
      4
      Barcalona J: Harry Cobden 28/1
    4. Isaac Wonder Silk
      3
      Isaac Wonder J: Brendan Powell 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/4, 18, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

18:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Pingshou Silk
    4
    Pingshou J: Harry Cobden 11/4
  2. Dead Right Silk
    1
    Dead Right J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
  3. Potters Story Silk
    5
    Potters Story b J: James Bowen 25/1
    1. Lovenormoney Silk
      3
      Lovenormoney p J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    2. Forza Milan Silk
      2
      Forza Milan J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 6, 1/2, 17
Runners: 5

19:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Sizing At Midnight Silk
    14
    Sizing At Midnight J: Harry Cobden 5/2F
  2. Gone Platinum Silk
    1
    Gone Platinum t J: Lorcan Williams 5 11/2
  3. Santiago De Cuba Silk
    12
    Santiago De Cuba tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 10/1
    1. Linguine Silk
      15
      Linguine J: Shane Quinlan 7 33/1
    2. Never Equalled Silk
      7
      Never Equalled b J: Mr Ben Jones 7 12/1
    3. Shadow's Boy Silk
      11
      Shadow's Boy p J: Robert Williams 3 16/1
    4. Spectator Silk
      4
      Spectator tv J: Alan Johns 20/1
    5. Ben Brody Silk
      3
      Ben Brody J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    6. Schnabel Silk
      2
      Schnabel J: Aidan Coleman 22/1
    7. Hallings Comet Silk
      6
      Hallings Comet J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
    8. Outrageous Romana Silk
      16
      Outrageous Romana p J: Jeremiah McGrath 28/1
    9. Judge Earle Silk
      10
      Judge Earle tb J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    10. Trafalgar Rock Silk
      8
      Trafalgar Rock tb J: James Bowen 33/1
    11. Winter Spice Silk
      5
      Winter Spice h J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    12. Soulsaver Silk
      9
      Soulsaver tb J: Rex Dingle 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Fortunes Hiding Silk
    7
    Fortunes Hiding t J: James Bowen 11/10F
  2. River Of Intrigue Silk
    8
    River Of Intrigue p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 5 10/1
  3. Exxaro Silk
    2
    Exxaro tb J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    1. Oathkeeper Silk
      4
      Oathkeeper J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 8/1
    2. Roc D'Apsis Silk
      1
      Roc D'Apsis p J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    3. Groundunderrepair Silk
      3
      Groundunderrepair p J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    4. Steel Native Silk
      9
      Steel Native h J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
    5. Dr Robin Silk
      5
      Dr Robin tb J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    6. Dotties Dilema Silk
      6
      Dotties Dilema J: Mr Simon Morgan 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 1/2, 6, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

20:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Alltimegold Silk
    3
    Alltimegold tp J: Alan Johns 5/2F
  2. Babytaggle Silk
    4
    Babytaggle h J: Shane Quinlan 7 3/1
  3. Thats Yer Man Silk
    7
    Thats Yer Man t J: Mr Bryan Carver 7 12/1
    1. Triggywinkle Silk
      8
      Triggywinkle tp J: Edward Austin 7 25/1
    2. Patsio Silk
      2
      Patsio J: Connor Brace 5 10/1
    3. Centreofexcellence Silk
      1
      Centreofexcellence ht J: Max Kendrick 5 8/1
    4. Mutoondresdashorse Silk
      5
      Mutoondresdashorse J: David Noonan 8/1
    5. Kilmoganny Silk
      6
      Kilmoganny tp J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 14, 31, 1/2
Runners: 8

20:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Marie's Rock Silk
    6
    Marie's Rock J: Nico de Boinville 9/4
  2. Balladame Silk
    5
    Balladame J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
  3. The Milan Girl Silk
    1
    The Milan Girl t J: David Bass 5/4F
    1. Pogo I Am Silk
      4
      Pogo I Am J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    2. Aurello Silk
      2
      Aurello J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    3. M' Lady May Silk
      3
      M' Lady May J: David Noonan 100/1
    4. She's Blorenge Silk
      7
      She's Blorenge J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, shd
Runners: 7

17:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Between The Waters Silk
    1
    Between The Waters t J: Page Fuller 3 4/1
  2. Scartare Silk
    5
    Scartare J: Ben Poste 5/2F
  3. Ever So Much Silk
    2
    Ever So Much p J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    1. Larkhall Silk
      9
      Larkhall J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    2. Holy Street Silk
      3
      Holy Street p J: Tabitha Worsley 7 11/1
    3. Charlie Papa Lima Silk
      4
      Charlie Papa Lima t J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/1
    4. The Jugopolist Silk
      8
      The Jugopolist b J: Patrick Cowley 5 20/1
    5. Code Of Law Silk
      7
      Code Of Law p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    6. Bally Lagan Silk
      6
      Bally Lagan v J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 6, 8, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

18:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ballotin Silk
    1
    Ballotin p J: Mr David Maxwell 11/10F
  2. Dark Mahler Silk
    3
    Dark Mahler J: Mr Joe Wright 3 15/8
  3. Martha's Benefit Silk
    5
    Martha's Benefit J: Mr William Milburn 7 16/1
    1. Shimla Dawn Silk
      2
      Shimla Dawn J: Miss Emma Todd 5/1
    2. Hurricane Vic Silk
      4
      Hurricane Vic J: Mr Philip Armson 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 30, 21, 10
Runners: 5

18:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ashoka Silk
    1
    Ashoka t J: Bridget Andrews 11/4
  2. Ballyvic Boru Silk
    3
    Ballyvic Boru J: Danny Cook 7/4F
  3. Ink Master Silk
    2
    Ink Master t J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    1. Cake De L'Isle Silk
      4
      Cake De L'Isle J: Tabitha Worsley 7 7/2
    2. All Is Good Silk
      6
      All Is Good tp J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2, 18, 17
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. The Drone Silk
    1
    The Drone J: Kielan Woods 15/8F
  2. Atomic Rumble Silk
    5
    Atomic Rumble t J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
  3. Doesyourdogbite Silk
    3
    Doesyourdogbite b J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    1. Markov Silk
      4
      Markov t J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
    2. Zamoyski Silk
      6
      Zamoyski p J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    3. Hidden Glen Silk
      2
      Hidden Glen J: A P Heskin 9/1
    4. Three Bullet Gate Silk
      7
      Three Bullet Gate J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: shd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

19:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Monkey Puzzle Silk
    6
    Monkey Puzzle J: Leighton Aspell 11/4
  2. Masteen Silk
    5
    Masteen J: Ben Love 10 12/1
  3. Jamessaintpatrick Silk
    3
    Jamessaintpatrick J: Lucy K Barry 5 16/1
    1. Sudden Destination Silk
      8
      Sudden Destination J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
    2. One More Fleurie Silk
      7
      One More Fleurie J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
    3. Jaxlight Silk
      11
      Jaxlight J: Joe Williamson 7 66/1
    4. Blue Monday Silk
      1
      Blue Monday J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    5. Likeamonkey Silk
      4
      Likeamonkey J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    6. The Last Of Them Silk
      9
      The Last Of Them t J: Tabitha Worsley 7 50/1
    7. Constituent Silk
      10
      Constituent v J: Jack Sherwood 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 9, 3 3/4, 6
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

20:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. She's Gina Silk
    5
    She's Gina b J: James Best 11/1
  2. Trysor Ynys Silk
    9
    Trysor Ynys p J: Adam Wedge 25/1
  3. Rococo Style Silk
    8
    Rococo Style p J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    1. Indian Native Silk
      1
      Indian Native tp J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 8/1
    2. Oksana Silk
      6
      Oksana t J: Jonathan England 5/1
    3. Ridgeway Pearl Silk
      10
      Ridgeway Pearl J: Ross Turner 5 66/1
    4. Chasma Silk
      3
      Chasma p J: Harry Bannister 7/2
    5. Uisce Ur Silk
      4
      Uisce Ur J: Tabitha Worsley 7 11/4F
    6. Wondergirl Silk
      7
      Wondergirl J: Charlie Price 7 16/1
    7. Lady Marwah Silk
      2
      Lady Marwah J: Ben Poste 8/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 14
Runners: 10

20:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Taras Day Silk
    8
    Taras Day tp J: Patrick Cowley 5 4/1
  2. Robyndzone Silk
    4
    Robyndzone tp J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
  3. Loud As Lions Silk
    2
    Loud As Lions J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
    1. Seapoint Silk
      5
      Seapoint J: Miss Becky Smith 3 9/1
    2. Devito'sredrobin Silk
      3
      Devito'sredrobin J: Harrison Beswick 5 20/1
    3. That Man Of Mine Silk
      10
      That Man Of Mine J: Ross Chapman 50/1
    4. Barnay Silk
      7
      Barnay b J: Leighton Aspell 18/1
    5. Corner Creek Silk
      1
      Corner Creek p J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    6. Justthegrey Silk
      9
      Justthegrey p J: Ben Poste 22/1
    7. My Turgeon Silk
      6
      My Turgeon p J: A P Heskin 5/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Morgan
Distances: 3, nk, 12
Runners: 10

15:27 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Sail Away Silk
    7
    Sail Away J: James Reveley 76/10
  2. Fix At All Silk
    2
    Fix At All J: Gaetan Masure 6/4F
  3. Gosphore Silk
    3
    Gosphore J: Angelo Gasnier 31/10
    1. Miami Sunny Silk
      8
      Miami Sunny J: Nicolas Gauffenic 5 43/1
    2. Upsong Silk
      14
      Upsong J: Felix De Giles 12/1
    3. Santo Des Isles Silk
      6
      Santo Des Isles J: Alexandre Seigneul 9 111/1
    4. Groom Boy Silk
      5
      Groom Boy J: Alexis Poirier 66/10
    5. Pleasant Gift Silk
      1
      Pleasant Gift J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 9/1
    6. Gingembre Menthe Silk
      12
      Gingembre Menthe J: Thomas Beaurain 60/1
    7. No Border Silk
      13
      No Border J: Morgan Regairaz 20/1
    8. Marais Silk
      9
      Marais J: Regis Schmidlin 40/1
    9. Pinaclouddown Silk
      11
      Pinaclouddown J: David Brassil 7 57/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 6
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:02 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Blain Silk
    5
    Blain J: Jerome Claudic 235/10
  2. Want Of A Nail Silk
    7
    Want Of A Nail J: James Reveley 22/5
  3. Polidayana Laujac Silk
    9
    Polidayana Laujac J: Gaetan Masure 61/10
    1. Shannon Vale Rose Silk
      8
      Shannon Vale Rose J: Benjamin Berenguer 9 27/1
    2. Coco Gaelick Silk
      2
      Coco Gaelick J: Maximilien Farcinade 12/1
    3. Gorvaline Silk
      4
      Gorvaline J: Johnny Charron 68/10
    4. Galactique Cotte Silk
      1
      Galactique Cotte J: Bertrand Lestrade 17/10F
    5. Gardenia Bella Silk
      3
      Gardenia Bella J: Geoffrey Re 13/1
    6. Star Vixa Silk
      6
      Star Vixa J: Felix De Giles 9/1
    7. Hell Dream Silk
      10
      Hell Dream J: Regis Schmidlin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mme P Butel & J-L Beaunez
Distances: hd, snk, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

16:37 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Fou Delice Silk
    1
    Fou Delice J: Baptiste Dubourg 7 9/5F
  2. Figaroc Silk
    8
    Figaroc J: Marc-Olivier Belley 32/5
  3. Irja Has Silk
    4
    Irja Has J: Baptiste Meme 16/5
    1. Fresher Des Mottes Silk
      11
      Fresher Des Mottes J: Steven Pechaire 6 30/1
    2. Voix Du Soir Silk
      2
      Voix Du Soir J: Felix De Giles 13/5
    3. Kimoko Silk
      9
      Kimoko J: Maxime Lefebvre 9 19/1
    4. Full Precieux Silk
      7
      Full Precieux J: Alban Desvaux 16/1
    5. Parmenter Silk
      12
      Parmenter p J: Fabian Xaver Weissmeier 6 34/1
    6. Best Sholo Silk
      10
      Best Sholo J: Julien Tabary 64/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:12 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Grisy Apple's Silk
    2
    Grisy Apple's J: Felix De Giles 23/5
  2. Korkouee Silk
    5
    Korkouee J: Bertrand Lestrade 4/5F
  3. Saint Grace Silk
    1
    Saint Grace J: Benjamin Berenguer 9 57/10
    1. Le Meursault Silk
      6
      Le Meursault J: David Gallon 31/5
    2. Arin Silk
      3
      Arin J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 29/1
    3. Mister Mo Silk
      4
      Mister Mo b J: Marc-Olivier Belley 14/1
    4. Villa Marceau Silk
      7
      Villa Marceau J: Baptiste Dubourg 9 14/1
Winning Trainer: Emmanuel Clayeux
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:47 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Drowing Silk
    4
    Drowing J: Baptiste Le Clerc 9 3/5F
  2. Princess Chasca Silk
    9
    Princess Chasca J: Regis Schmidlin 6/1
  3. Constante Silk
    8
    Constante J: David Brassil 7 23/1
    1. Why Wait Silk
      5
      Why Wait J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 35/1
    2. Zarica Silk
      10
      Zarica J: Nicolas Gauffenic 5 8/1
    3. Mille Rubis Silk
      3
      Mille Rubis J: Dylan Ubeda 56/10
    4. Dame Wal Silk
      1
      Dame Wal J: Corentin Smeulders 7 100/1
    5. Ephaine D'Arc Silk
      12
      Ephaine D'Arc J: Maximilien Farcinade 66/1
    6. Glamorous Dream Silk
      7
      Glamorous Dream J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 105/1
    7. Coraline Silk
      2
      Coraline J: Antoine Coupu 2 22/1
    8. Lady Enki Silk
      6
      Lady Enki J: Geoffrey Re 38/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 4, 4, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:22 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Rasique Silk
    1
    Rasique J: David Brassil EvensF
  2. Flocon Du Maine Silk
    5
    Flocon Du Maine J: Maxime Lefebvre 20/1
  3. Tanagan Silk
    4
    Tanagan p J: Kenegan Deniel 87/10
    1. Capharnaum Silk
      8
      Capharnaum J: Julien Tabary 39/10
    2. Kallipso Silk
      12
      Kallipso J: Florent Bayle 76/1
    3. Curly D'Authie Silk
      2
      Curly D'Authie p J: Esteban Metivier 41/10
    4. Fourmetot Silk
      9
      Fourmetot p J: Corentin Smeulders 13/1
    5. Hong Lo Silk
      11
      Hong Lo J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 74/1
    6. Leomar Silk
      7
      Leomar p J: Fabian Xaver Weissmeier 45/1
    7. Ayepaddy Silk
      10
      Ayepaddy J: Antoine Auchere 23/1
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 13, 9, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:57 Compiegne

Full Result
  1. Santa Fix Silk
    5
    Santa Fix J: Gaetan Masure 17/10
  2. Some Operator Silk
    6
    Some Operator J: Felix De Giles 18/1
  3. World Amiral Silk
    4
    World Amiral J: Kevin Herzog 41/1
    1. Mand Si Silk
      7
      Mand Si J: Johnny Charron 14/1
    2. Honneur Des Obeaux Silk
      3
      Honneur Des Obeaux J: Olivier Jouin 12/1
    3. Lovina Silk
      8
      Lovina J: Cedric Sagot 6 9/1
    4. Eclair Du Maffray Silk
      1
      Eclair Du Maffray p J: Maxime Lefebvre 6 41/1
    5. Lyneamfipac Silk
      2
      Lyneamfipac J: Kevin Nabet 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 7, 12, 4
Runners: 8
Please Gamble Responsibly
0