13:35 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Feel Des Mottes Silk
    5
    Feel Des Mottes J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
  2. Morning Skye Silk
    1
    Morning Skye J: D G Hogan 5/2F
  3. Mary Ellis Silk
    14
    Mary Ellis J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
    1. Optum Silk
      8
      Optum J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    2. Jiving Jerry Silk
      7
      Jiving Jerry J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
    3. Poets Mountain Silk
      9
      Poets Mountain J: Andrew Ring 66/1
    4. All The Angels Silk
      3
      All The Angels J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 100/1
    5. Frere Fontaine Silk
      6
      Frere Fontaine J: Denis O'Regan 25/1
    6. Spiritus Mundi Silk
      10
      Spiritus Mundi J: Niall P Madden 25/1
    7. Thousand Tears Silk
      11
      Thousand Tears J: Martin Burke 7 33/1
    8. Cahirdown Boy Silk
      4
      Cahirdown Boy J: Conor McNamara 7 33/1
    9. Stronghold Silk
      2
      Stronghold t J: Shane Shortall 11/4
    10. Imperial Choice Silk
      13
      Imperial Choice h J: Ryan Treacy 5 8/1
    11. Melburnian Silk
      12
      Melburnian J: E O'Connell 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 3/4, 16, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

14:05 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Hammerstein Silk
    1
    Hammerstein J: Jack Kennedy 5/2F
  2. Right Destination Silk
    7
    Right Destination J: Ryan Treacy 5 50/1
  3. Sticky Situation Silk
    8
    Sticky Situation J: Katie O'Farrell 7 3/1
    1. Big King Silk
      4
      Big King J: Liam Gilligan 7 4/1
    2. Definite Dilemma Silk
      5
      Definite Dilemma J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    3. Mambo Dancer Silk
      2
      Mambo Dancer J: Conor McNamara 7 12/1
    4. Golden Birch Silk
      6
      Golden Birch J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 66/1
    5. Marine One Silk
      3
      Marine One J: D G Hogan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 14
Runners: 8

14:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Elimay Silk
    1
    Elimay J: Paul Townend 8/15F
  2. Kilbarry Way Silk
    5
    Kilbarry Way J: Jack Kennedy 22/1
  3. Dixie Lee Silk
    3
    Dixie Lee J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    1. High School Days Silk
      4
      High School Days J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    2. Touch Of Gold Silk
      6
      Touch Of Gold J: Paddy Kennedy 66/1
    3. Pearl Of The West Silk
      2
      Pearl Of The West t J: Robbie Power 5/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

15:15 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Star Maker Silk
    9
    Star Maker J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
  2. Tudor City Silk
    2
    Tudor City t J: E O'Connell 7 6/1
  3. Ejayteekay Silk
    10
    Ejayteekay J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    1. La Sorelita Silk
      13
      La Sorelita t J: Conor McNamara 7 5/1
    2. Like An Open Book Silk
      11
      Like An Open Book J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 25/1
    3. Kilbarry Lilly Silk
      12
      Kilbarry Lilly J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    4. Lakemilan Silk
      6
      Lakemilan h J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    5. Ivanovich Gorbatov Silk
      1
      Ivanovich Gorbatov tb J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    6. Mitchouka Silk
      4
      Mitchouka tb J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    7. Feeling The Love Silk
      8
      Feeling The Love t J: Niall P Madden 10/1
    8. Arcenfete Silk
      5
      Arcenfete t J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    9. Lone Wolf Silk
      3
      Lone Wolf t J: Robbie Power 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Dinons Silk
    1
    Dinons J: Jack Kennedy 1/4F
  2. Rock Road Silk
    3
    Rock Road J: Brian Hayes 16/1
  3. Hussle Up Silk
    2
    Hussle Up J: Donal McInerney 3 33/1
    1. Tell Me Annie Silk
      4
      Tell Me Annie J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2, 29, 39
Runners: 4

16:25 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Victoria Bay Silk
    9
    Victoria Bay J: Sean Flanagan 11/4
  2. Mega Mindy Silk
    5
    Mega Mindy J: Brian Hayes 12/1
  3. Agusta Gold Silk
    1
    Agusta Gold J: Danny Mullins EvensF
    1. Thisonesforollie Silk
      7
      Thisonesforollie J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    2. Undefined Beauty Silk
      8
      Undefined Beauty t J: Paddy Kennedy 33/1
    3. Cotton Jenny Silk
      2
      Cotton Jenny J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    4. Glendine River Silk
      3
      Glendine River J: Donal McInerney 3 25/1
    5. Whats Your Beef Silk
      10
      Whats Your Beef t J: Ian McCarthy 66/1
    6. Slainte And Thanks Silk
      6
      Slainte And Thanks J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    7. Grey Waters Silk
      11
      Grey Waters p J: Shane Shortall 13/2
Winning Trainer: Colin Bowe
Distances: 1 1/2, 13, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Holly Flight Silk
    2
    Holly Flight t J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 5/1
  2. Dundeedy Lad Silk
    8
    Dundeedy Lad p J: Phillip Enright 5/1
  3. Thatbeatsbanagher Silk
    5
    Thatbeatsbanagher p J: Donal McInerney 3 10/1
    1. Whoyakodding Silk
      7
      Whoyakodding p J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    2. Cerealice Silk
      1
      Cerealice t J: Liam Gilligan 7 8/1
    3. Ballybrowney Walk Silk
      6
      Ballybrowney Walk h J: Paul Townend 9/2J
    4. Takemeback Silk
      9
      Takemeback t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 5/1
    5. Celebrity Status Silk
      3
      Celebrity Status J: Ricky Doyle 5 9/2J
Winning Trainer: Paul O'Flynn
Distances: 3/4, 4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:35 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Home By The Lee Silk
    10
    Home By The Lee h J: Mr T Hamilton 5 7/2F
  2. Pipers Meadow Silk
    12
    Pipers Meadow J: Mr P W Mullins 4/1
  3. Flash De Touzaine Silk
    7
    Flash De Touzaine J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 7/1
    1. Carnet De Stage Silk
      4
      Carnet De Stage J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 8/1
    2. Don Patricio Silk
      6
      Don Patricio J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/1
    3. Didly D Silk
      5
      Didly D J: Mr R W Barron 7 5/1
    4. Happie Days Silk
      9
      Happie Days t J: Liam Gilligan 7 25/1
    5. Noble Monarch Silk
      11
      Noble Monarch J: Conor McNamara 7 16/1
    6. Forgotten Moment Silk
      8
      Forgotten Moment J: Mr R Sugrue 7 25/1
    7. Baronial Hall Silk
      2
      Baronial Hall J: Miss L A Hourigan 5 33/1
    8. Wild Wind Blowing Silk
      13
      Wild Wind Blowing J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 33/1
    9. Our Patsy Silk
      14
      Our Patsy J: Katie O'Farrell 7 25/1
    10. Arizona Boy Silk
      1
      Arizona Boy J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 25/1
    11. Bentanya Silk
      3
      Bentanya J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 7
Runners: 14

13:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Baladiya Silk
    7 (12)
    Baladiya J: Chris Hayes 7/2
  2. Royal Court Silk
    3 (11)
    Royal Court J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/2F
  3. Super Treat Silk
    5 (4)
    Super Treat J: Oisin Orr 3 5/1
    1. Chamrousse Silk
      10 (1)
      Chamrousse v J: W J Lee 7/2
    2. Speirling Ophelia Silk
      12 (9)
      Speirling Ophelia J: Gavin Ryan 7 100/1
    3. Marlonebundo Silk
      2 (13)
      Marlonebundo J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    4. Bionic Tonic Silk
      8 (2)
      Bionic Tonic J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    5. Boughtinthedark Silk
      9 (5)
      Boughtinthedark h J: Nathan Crosse 7 66/1
    6. Kodiqueen Silk
      11 (7)
      Kodiqueen t J: Gary Halpin 33/1
    7. Selaron Steps Silk
      4 (10)
      Selaron Steps J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    8. Game Lodge Silk
      1 (6)
      Game Lodge J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    9. Wartime Hero Silk
      6 (3)
      Wartime Hero J: Colin Keane 11/2
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Hazapour Silk
    1 (6)
    Hazapour J: Oisin Orr 2/1F
  2. Verbal Dexterity Silk
    3 (4)
    Verbal Dexterity J: Kevin Manning 7/2
  3. Zihba Silk
    4 (1)
    Zihba J: Chris Hayes 9/4
    1. Dunkirk Harbour Silk
      5 (2)
      Dunkirk Harbour b J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    2. Zuenoon Silk
      6 (5)
      Zuenoon p J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    3. Psychedelic Funk Silk
      2 (3)
      Psychedelic Funk J: Colin Keane 9/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Hamariyna Silk
    4 (9)
    Hamariyna J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
  2. Dean Street Doll Silk
    2 (5)
    Dean Street Doll J: Colin Keane 11/2
  3. Trethias Silk
    10 (1)
    Trethias J: Shane Foley 7/2F
    1. Titanium Sky Silk
      9 (8)
      Titanium Sky J: Oisin Orr 4/1
    2. Fire Fly Silk
      3 (7)
      Fire Fly J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
    3. Madam Seamstress Silk
      6 (4)
      Madam Seamstress J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    4. Mia Mento Silk
      7 (6)
      Mia Mento J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    5. Lady Wannabe Silk
      5 (3)
      Lady Wannabe J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    6. Beau Warrior Silk
      1 (2)
      Beau Warrior J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    7. Mona Lisa's Smile Silk
      8 (10)
      Mona Lisa's Smile J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Broome Silk
    2 (3)
    Broome J: Donnacha O'Brien 2/5F
  2. Blenheim Palace Silk
    1 (4)
    Blenheim Palace J: Emmet McNamara 33/1
  3. Sovereign Silk
    7 (1)
    Sovereign J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    1. Rakan Silk
      6 (7)
      Rakan J: Chris Hayes 7/1
    2. Buckhurst Silk
      3 (6)
      Buckhurst J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    3. Guaranteed Silk
      4 (5)
      Guaranteed t J: Kevin Manning 20/1
    4. Pythion Silk
      5 (2)
      Pythion J: Colin Keane 20/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

16:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Bercasa Silk
    10 (3)
    Bercasa J: Leigh Roche 7/2F
  2. Stormy Tale Silk
    8 (5)
    Stormy Tale h J: Gary Carroll 7/1
  3. Minnie Haha Silk
    6 (7)
    Minnie Haha p J: Shane Foley 13/2
    1. Shringara Silk
      4 (10)
      Shringara J: N G McCullagh 6/1
    2. Dramatise Silk
      1 (9)
      Dramatise J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2
    3. High Street Lady Silk
      7 (6)
      High Street Lady J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    4. Miss Zizi Silk
      9 (4)
      Miss Zizi h J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    5. Operatic Export Silk
      3 (2)
      Operatic Export J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    6. Beyond Dance Silk
      5 (1)
      Beyond Dance J: Colin Keane 14/1
    7. Sheila's Hope Silk
      2 (8)
      Sheila's Hope h J: Tom Madden 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

16:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. King's Vow Silk
    1 (11)
    King's Vow tb J: Donnacha O'Brien 9/2F
  2. Laura Bullion Silk
    7 (15)
    Laura Bullion J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Kastasa Silk
    2 (23)
    Kastasa J: Ben Coen 5 13/2
    1. Pearl Warrior Silk
      16 (18)
      Pearl Warrior J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    2. Harvest Bow Silk
      4 (2)
      Harvest Bow J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    3. But I Like It Silk
      19 (8)
      But I Like It tb J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    4. Malbas Silk
      13 (6)
      Malbas J: Killian Leonard 3 33/1
    5. Conor Hogan Silk
      3 (22)
      Conor Hogan J: Colin Keane 15/2
    6. Ideal Pal Silk
      20 (12)
      Ideal Pal J: Andrew Slattery 7 12/1
    7. Bellepower Silk
      21 (1)
      Bellepower p J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    8. Swelltime Silk
      18 (3)
      Swelltime J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    9. Spelga Silk
      14 (13)
      Spelga J: Adam Farragher 7 28/1
    10. Hidden Spark Silk
      22 (10)
      Hidden Spark tv J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    11. Bendzonic Silk
      12 (20)
      Bendzonic J: J M Sheridan 10 33/1
    12. National Identity Silk
      10 (14)
      National Identity t J: Kevin Manning 20/1
    13. Lieutenant Silver Silk
      9 (21)
      Lieutenant Silver b J: W J Lee 50/1
    14. Sand Castle Silk
      15 (19)
      Sand Castle J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    15. Whitsunday Islands Silk
      8 (5)
      Whitsunday Islands b J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    16. Lemon Quartz Silk
      11 (7)
      Lemon Quartz p J: Danny Sheehy 5 33/1
    17. Crimson King Silk
      5 (4)
      Crimson King J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    18. Magic Shuffle Silk
      6 (17)
      Magic Shuffle b J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, nse
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Il Paradiso Silk
    4 (5)
    Il Paradiso J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/6F
  2. Harpo Marx Silk
    3 (1)
    Harpo Marx p J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
  3. Yonkers Silk
    11 (7)
    Yonkers b J: Colin Keane 9/1
    1. Trossachs Silk
      9 (3)
      Trossachs t J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    2. Building Bridges Silk
      1 (9)
      Building Bridges J: Tom Madden 3 10/1
    3. Grandmaster Flash Silk
      2 (8)
      Grandmaster Flash b J: Shane Crosse 5 9/2
    4. Yenillik Silk
      10 (2)
      Yenillik J: W J Lee 33/1
    5. No Say Ever Silk
      7 (10)
      No Say Ever J: Killian Leonard 3 100/1
    6. Nostra Casa Silk
      8 (6)
      Nostra Casa J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    7. Macquarie Silk
      6 (4)
      Macquarie J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    8. Lightsider Silk
      5 (11)
      Lightsider J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    9. Heavenly Snow Silk
      12 (12)
      Heavenly Snow J: Shane Foley 12/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12

13:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Diamond Rose Silk
    15
    Diamond Rose J: Mark Grant 40/1
  2. Cottonvale Silk
    12
    Cottonvale p J: James Bowen 8/1
  3. Goldrapper Silk
    9
    Goldrapper J: Ben Poste 6/1
    1. Codeshare Silk
      11
      Codeshare J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    2. Sinakar Silk
      4
      Sinakar tp J: Richard Patrick 3 9/1
    3. Boutan Silk
      17
      Boutan J: Paddy Brennan 11/2F
    4. Market Road Silk
      5
      Market Road t J: Conor Ring 3 25/1
    5. Hear The Chimes Silk
      3
      Hear The Chimes J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
    6. Kingston Silk
      8
      Kingston J: James Nixon 5 25/1
    7. Midnight Gem Silk
      18
      Midnight Gem J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    8. Spiritual Man Silk
      2
      Spiritual Man J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    9. Knight Commander Silk
      10
      Knight Commander t J: Max Kendrick 5 10/1
    10. Awaywiththeblues Silk
      16
      Awaywiththeblues J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    11. Mr Fenton Silk
      6
      Mr Fenton p J: Adam Wedge 22/1
    12. All Good Things Silk
      7
      All Good Things tp J: Stan Sheppard 3 20/1
    13. Royale Jonquille Silk
      13
      Royale Jonquille b J: Andrew Tinkler 33/1
    14. Shivermetimbers Silk
      1
      Shivermetimbers b J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
Winning Trainer: Julian Smith
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Longhouse Sale Silk
    4
    Longhouse Sale t J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Santani Silk
    1
    Santani J: Ben Poste 2/1
  3. Statuario Silk
    2
    Statuario J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    1. Weapons Out Silk
      5
      Weapons Out J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    2. Last Chance Paddy Silk
      3
      Last Chance Paddy J: Charlie Hammond 3 100/1
    3. Caviar Royale Silk
      6
      Caviar Royale h J: James Davies 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Marble Moon Silk
    6
    Marble Moon J: Adam Wedge 6/1
  2. Heydour Silk
    4
    Heydour J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
  3. Nesterenko Silk
    5
    Nesterenko J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
    1. Head To The Stars Silk
      3
      Head To The Stars J: Andrew Tinkler 13/2
    2. Mac Tottie Silk
      1
      Mac Tottie t J: James Bowen 9/2
    3. The Welsh Paddies Silk
      2
      The Welsh Paddies p J: Richard Patrick 3 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 6, 3/4, 17
Runners: 6

15:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Red Hot Chilly Silk
    6
    Red Hot Chilly J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  2. Peruvien Bleu Silk
    4
    Peruvien Bleu J: Chester Williams 5 9/2
  3. So Lonely Silk
    10
    So Lonely ht J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
    1. New Agenda Silk
      2
      New Agenda J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    2. Court Royale Silk
      5
      Court Royale J: Adam Wedge 11/4
    3. First Figaro Silk
      9
      First Figaro b J: Charlie Deutsch 25/1
    4. Takbeer Silk
      8
      Takbeer J: Robert Williams 3 40/1
    5. Equus Millar Silk
      1
      Equus Millar J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: hd, 6, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Capital Force Silk
    4
    Capital Force J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
  2. Valseur Du Granval Silk
    5
    Valseur Du Granval tp J: Paddy Brennan 9/2
  3. Theflyingportrait Silk
    3
    Theflyingportrait t J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    1. Hatcher Silk
      1
      Hatcher p J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
    2. Capitoul Silk
      2
      Capitoul J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    3. Spock Silk
      7
      Spock J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 66/1
    4. Admiral's Secret Silk
      6
      Admiral's Secret t J: Conor Shoemark 9/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 7, 21, 1
Runners: 7

16:50 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Palixandre Silk
    3
    Palixandre J: Nico de Boinville 6/4
  2. Miss Gemstone Silk
    7
    Miss Gemstone J: David Bass 8/1
  3. Bishopswood Flyer Silk
    1
    Bishopswood Flyer J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
    1. Little Ginge Silk
      2
      Little Ginge J: James Nixon 5 25/1
    2. Dartmoor Silk
      6
      Dartmoor J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    3. Vivre Pour Vivre Silk
      5
      Vivre Pour Vivre J: Paddy Brennan 28/1
    4. Mo Tottie Silk
      8
      Mo Tottie J: James Bowen 14/1
    5. Sunset Showdown Silk
      4
      Sunset Showdown J: Aidan Coleman 6/5F
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 18, 4 1/2, 13
Runners: 8

17:25 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Cubao Silk
    1
    Cubao J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
  2. Amanofhisword Silk
    4
    Amanofhisword J: Lee Edwards 11/2
  3. Golden Grove Silk
    5
    Golden Grove J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
    1. More Overdraught Silk
      8
      More Overdraught J: Andrew Tinkler 4/1
    2. George Edward Silk
      2
      George Edward J: Lewis Stones 7 16/1
    3. Sharaina Silk
      7
      Sharaina b J: Ben Poste 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Zamperini Silk
    7
    Zamperini J: Joshua Moore 5/2J
  2. Good Time Ahead Silk
    1
    Good Time Ahead J: Jamie Moore 10/1
  3. Sizing Tara Silk
    6
    Sizing Tara J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 4/1
    1. Sauchiehall Street Silk
      8
      Sauchiehall Street J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
    2. Moans Cross Silk
      4
      Moans Cross h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 20/1
    3. Andapa Silk
      9
      Andapa J: Tom O'Brien 5/2J
    4. O'Rahilly Silk
      5
      O'Rahilly h J: Tom Cheesman 5 33/1
    5. Milton Silk
      3
      Milton J: Marc Goldstein 25/1
    6. Singer In The Sand Silk
      12
      Singer In The Sand J: Niall Houlihan 7 50/1
    7. Mrs Jack Silk
      10
      Mrs Jack h J: Brendan Powell 100/1
    8. Devious Dicks Dame Silk
      11
      Devious Dicks Dame h J: James Best 66/1
    9. Hemingway Silk
      2
      Hemingway J: Andrew Glassonbury 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 12

14:55 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Alanjou Silk
    9
    Alanjou J: Connor Brace 5 9/2
  2. American Life Silk
    7
    American Life tv J: Kevin Jones 3 13/2
  3. Mogestic Silk
    4
    Mogestic J: Daniel Sansom 5 9/2
    1. Cockney Seagull Silk
      11
      Cockney Seagull v J: Philip Donovan 7 25/1
    2. Perfect Moment Silk
      5
      Perfect Moment J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    3. Cintex Silk
      8
      Cintex tp J: Harry Reed 3 7/1
    4. Sauvignon Silk
      1
      Sauvignon h J: Marc Goldstein 4/1F
    5. Bostin Silk
      6
      Bostin J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 12/1
    6. Marocchino Silk
      10
      Marocchino v J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    7. Oyster Perch Silk
      3
      Oyster Perch J: Niall Houlihan 7 25/1
    8. Howlongisafoot Silk
      2
      Howlongisafoot p J: Tom Cannon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Brennan
Distances: 3, 15, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

15:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Riddlestown Silk
    1
    Riddlestown v J: Bryony Frost 9/2
  2. John Daniell Silk
    6
    John Daniell J: Nick Scholfield 7/2
  3. Hardtorock Silk
    4
    Hardtorock p J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
    1. Canyouhearmenow Silk
      7
      Canyouhearmenow p J: Marc Goldstein 12/1
    2. Flashman Silk
      5
      Flashman b J: Joshua Moore 8/1
    3. Jonjoela Silk
      8
      Jonjoela J: Graham Carson 7 20/1
    4. Grayhawk Silk
      9
      Grayhawk tp J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    5. Waitinonasunnyday Silk
      3
      Waitinonasunnyday J: Tom Scudamore 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Caroline Fryer
Distances: 1/2, nse, 47
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Istimraar Silk
    6
    Istimraar tp J: Bridget Andrews 11/10F
  2. Gin And Tonic Silk
    7
    Gin And Tonic b J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
  3. Golden Cannon Silk
    8
    Golden Cannon J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
    1. Camaplu Silk
      5
      Camaplu J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 7/2
    2. Stormingin Silk
      1
      Stormingin J: Niall Houlihan 7 4/1
    3. Given Name Silk
      3
      Given Name J: Kevin Jones 3 40/1
    4. Chance It Silk
      9
      Chance It J: David Noonan 40/1
    5. Another Go Silk
      4
      Another Go b J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    6. Sizing Scorpion Silk
      2
      Sizing Scorpion tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

16:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Ramore Will Silk
    5
    Ramore Will h J: Rex Dingle 9/1
  2. Melekhov Silk
    2
    Melekhov J: Connor Brace 11/4
  3. Mellow Ben Silk
    1
    Mellow Ben J: Lorcan Williams 6/4F
    1. Mr Fickle Silk
      6
      Mr Fickle J: Philip Donovan 3 28/1
    2. Royal Hall Silk
      4
      Royal Hall v J: Niall Houlihan 8 3/1
    3. Mick Thonic Silk
      3
      Mick Thonic t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 6

17:15 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Goodthyneaway Silk
    2
    Goodthyneaway t J: Bridget Andrews 11/10F
  2. Well Smitten Silk
    3
    Well Smitten b J: Connor Brace 5 7/2
  3. Hit The Highway Silk
    4
    Hit The Highway tp J: Tom Cannon 13/8
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, 31
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Mount Windsor Silk
    1
    Mount Windsor J: Tom Cannon 4/9F
  2. Lyrical King Silk
    3
    Lyrical King t J: A P Heskin 12/1
  3. Richidish Silk
    4
    Richidish J: Joshua Moore 9/4
    1. Downe Milking Lane Silk
      2
      Downe Milking Lane J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    2. Risks Emery Silk
      5
      Risks Emery p J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 7, 9, 9
Runners: 5

13:00 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Cartes Silk
    4 (5)
    Cartes J: Augustin Madamet 6 27/10F
  2. Manx Silk
    7 (6)
    Manx J: Maxime Guyon 23/5
  3. Wishcape Silk
    9 (9)
    Wishcape J: Thomas Trullier 5 18/5
    1. Soberano Silk
      2 (3)
      Soberano J: Mlle Lea Bails 8 31/5
    2. Galaxie Dete Silk
      3 (7)
      Galaxie Dete J: Mickael Barzalona 6/1
    3. Ex Nihilo Nihilfit Silk
      6 (4)
      Ex Nihilo Nihilfit J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 16/1
    4. J'Aurais Du Silk
      1 (8)
      J'Aurais Du J: Tom Lefranc 7 18/1
    5. Just Proud Silk
      8 (2)
      Just Proud b J: Cristian Demuro 83/10
    6. Kiss The Devil Silk
      5 (1)
      Kiss The Devil J: Alexandre Chesneau 6 42/1
Winning Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:35 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Sestilio Jet Silk
    1 (7)
    Sestilio Jet J: Frankie Dettori 29/10F
  2. Batwan Silk
    6 (4)
    Batwan J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/1
  3. Ken Colt Silk
    7 (8)
    Ken Colt J: Stephane Pasquier 19/1
    1. Gold Vibe Silk
      5 (9)
      Gold Vibe b J: Cristian Demuro 37/10
    2. Forza Capitano Silk
      3 (1)
      Forza Capitano J: Vincent Cheminaud 37/10
    3. The Broghie Man Silk
      2 (5)
      The Broghie Man b J: Gerald Mosse 22/1
    4. Bakoel Koffie Silk
      8 (3)
      Bakoel Koffie J: Tony Piccone 7/2
    5. Coco City Silk
      4 (6)
      Coco City J: Olivier Peslier 19/1
    6. Sosume Silk
      9 (2)
      Sosume b J: Antoine Hamelin 21/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Shendeliya Silk
    9 (8)
    Shendeliya J: Stephane Pasquier 29/10F
  2. Zillione Sun Silk
    11 (10)
    Zillione Sun J: Gregory Benoist 10/1
  3. La Poutanesca Silk
    5 (7)
    La Poutanesca J: Cristian Demuro 36/5
    1. Jizellita Silk
      2 (9)
      Jizellita J: Mickael Berto 5/1
    2. Frequence Mag Silk
      14 (5)
      Frequence Mag J: Vincent Cheminaud 9/1
    3. Holdbacktheriver Silk
      8 (6)
      Holdbacktheriver J: Maxime Guyon 9/1
    4. Winfola Silk
      3 (11)
      Winfola p J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
    5. Blue Hills Silk
      6 (12)
      Blue Hills J: Eddy Hardouin 36/1
    6. Vespera Silk
      13 (3)
      Vespera b J: Ronan Thomas 28/1
    7. Sans Regret Silk
      16 (15)
      Sans Regret J: Theo Bachelot 33/1
    8. Alcama Doloise Silk
      12 (2)
      Alcama Doloise p J: Alexis Badel 23/1
    9. Made To Lead Silk
      1 (16)
      Made To Lead J: Tony Piccone 39/1
    10. Eleni Silk
      15 (4)
      Eleni J: Anthony Crastus 21/1
    11. Connivence Silk
      10 (1)
      Connivence p J: Valentin Seguy 29/1
    12. Fuenteesteis Silk
      7 (14)
      Fuenteesteis p J: Antoine Hamelin 27/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Persian King Silk
    8 (2)
    Persian King J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 1/2F
  2. Shaman Silk
    12 (11)
    Shaman J: Maxime Guyon 32/5
  3. San Donato Silk
    1 (8)
    San Donato J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
    1. Graignes Silk
      2 (3)
      Graignes J: Cristian Demuro 11/1
    2. Duke Of Hazzard Silk
      9 (6)
      Duke Of Hazzard J: Olivier Peslier 30/1
    3. Van Beethoven Silk
      3 (5)
      Van Beethoven J: Ryan Moore 40/1
    4. Anodor Silk
      6 (12)
      Anodor J: Aurelien Lemaitre 13/2
    5. Senza Limiti Silk
      11 (10)
      Senza Limiti J: James Doyle 36/1
    6. Munitions Silk
      7 (7)
      Munitions J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    7. Simply Striking Silk
      5 (1)
      Simply Striking J: Tony Piccone 46/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 1, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Castle Lady Silk
    8 (6)
    Castle Lady J: Mickael Barzalona 5/2F
  2. Commes Silk
    3 (1)
    Commes J: Cristian Demuro 10/1
  3. East Silk
    6 (10)
    East J: Jamie Spencer 41/10
    1. Imperial Charm Silk
      2 (2)
      Imperial Charm J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    2. Matematica Silk
      10 (3)
      Matematica J: Maxime Guyon 33/10
    3. Watch Me Silk
      1 (5)
      Watch Me J: Olivier Peslier 9/1
    4. Rocques Silk
      7 (9)
      Rocques J: Stephane Pasquier 30/1
    5. Coral Beach Silk
      9 (7)
      Coral Beach J: Ryan Moore 31/1
    6. Suphala Silk
      4 (4)
      Suphala J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 32/5
    7. Silva Silk
      5 (8)
      Silva J: Gregory Benoist 51/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

16:05 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Spinning Memories Silk
    3 (6)
    Spinning Memories J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/1
  2. Comedia Eria Silk
    7 (4)
    Comedia Eria J: Maxime Guyon 44/5
  3. Qualisaga Silk
    8 (8)
    Qualisaga J: Eddy Hardouin 26/5
    1. Style Presa Silk
      6 (7)
      Style Presa J: Cristian Demuro 23/5
    2. River Cannes Silk
      5 (3)
      River Cannes J: Gregory Benoist 62/1
    3. Lucie Manette Silk
      2 (5)
      Lucie Manette J: Mickael Barzalona 29/10F
    4. Silvery Mist Silk
      9 (2)
      Silvery Mist J: Stephane Pasquier 47/10
    5. Beauty Filly Silk
      4 (9)
      Beauty Filly J: James Doyle 14/1
    6. Isole Canarie Silk
      1 (1)
      Isole Canarie b J: Antoine Hamelin 27/1
Winning Trainer: P Bary
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, snk
Runners: 9

17:15 Longchamp

Full Result
  1. Crimson Lake Silk
    11 (5)
    Crimson Lake J: Maxime Guyon 31/5
  2. Maria's Legacy Silk
    6 (1)
    Maria's Legacy J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 44/5
  3. Sissi Doloise Silk
    10 (12)
    Sissi Doloise b J: Stephane Pasquier 9/1
    1. Zoelola Silk
      1 (11)
      Zoelola J: Gregory Benoist 29/10F
    2. Rosamunde Silk
      8 (7)
      Rosamunde J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
    3. Ever Love Silk
      7 (6)
      Ever Love J: Eddy Hardouin 28/1
    4. Big Letters Silk
      12 (2)
      Big Letters J: Cristian Demuro 13/1
    5. Medha Silk
      3 (4)
      Medha J: Tony Piccone 17/2
    6. Willow Tree Silk
      4 (9)
      Willow Tree J: Jerome Cabre 28/1
    7. Crystal Beach Road Silk
      13 (8)
      Crystal Beach Road p J: Thomas Trullier 4 13/1
    8. Paris Paris Silk
      2 (13)
      Paris Paris J: Marc Nobili 12/1
    9. Calaconta Silk
      5 (14)
      Calaconta J: Mickael Berto 76/10
    10. April Angel Silk
      14 (10)
      April Angel J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 7 48/1
Winning Trainer: J Reynier
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, snk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Hoppegarten

Full Result
  1. Raa Atoll Silk
    9 (8)
    Raa Atoll J: Jozef Bojko 32/1
  2. Thomas Hobson Silk
    1 (5)
    Thomas Hobson J: Oisin Murphy 1/2F
  3. Moonshiner Silk
    6 (4)
    Moonshiner p J: Filip Minarik 122/10
    1. Adler Silk
      2 (9)
      Adler J: Martin Seidl 34/1
    2. Nikkei Silk
      7 (11)
      Nikkei J: Andrasch Starke 7/1
    3. Abadan Silk
      12 (2)
      Abadan p J: Michael Cadeddu 64/1
    4. Berghain Silk
      3 (12)
      Berghain J: Jack Mitchell 41/1
    5. Ernesto Silk
      4 (6)
      Ernesto J: Adrie de Vries 7/1
    6. Zabriskie Silk
      11 (7)
      Zabriskie J: Sibylle Vogt 34/1
    7. Klungel Silk
      5 (3)
      Klungel J: Maxim Pecheur 71/1
    8. Quintarelli Silk
      8 (1)
      Quintarelli J: Rene Piechulek 37/1
    9. Wisperwind Silk
      10 (10)
      Wisperwind p J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 232/10
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12
Please Gamble Responsibly
0