Results for Saturday 11th May 2019 | myracing
SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
William Hill
Bet £10, Get £40 in Free Bets
T&Cs apply
New customers who register via Mobile only, min £10 / €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 4 x £10 / €10 (30 day expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply.
CLAIM HERE

13:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Neff Silk
    13 (13)
    Neff J: David Probert 7/1
  2. Dashing Poet Silk
    1 (6)
    Dashing Poet J: David Egan 11/2
  3. Pendo Silk
    2 (2)
    Pendo J: Joey Haynes 12/1
    1. The Lords Walk Silk
      6 (9)
      The Lords Walk p J: Ryan While 5 11/2
    2. Mullarkey Silk
      14 (4)
      Mullarkey t J: Robert Havlin 5/1F
    3. King Athelstan Silk
      7 (11)
      King Athelstan J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    4. Tebay Silk
      11 (1)
      Tebay J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    5. Affluence Silk
      12 (10)
      Affluence p J: Jacob Clark 7 11/1
    6. Grange Walk Silk
      3 (12)
      Grange Walk J: Paddy Bradley 3 13/2
    7. Chikoko Trail Silk
      8 (5)
      Chikoko Trail t J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    8. Iballisticvin Silk
      10 (3)
      Iballisticvin J: Louis Garoghan 7 22/1
    9. Mrs Benson Silk
      5 (14)
      Mrs Benson h J: Dane O'Neill 28/1
    10. Ishallak Silk
      4 (8)
      Ishallak J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
    11. Overtrumped Silk
      9 (7)
      Overtrumped J: Hayley Turner 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Anapurna Silk
    1 (2)
    Anapurna J: Frankie Dettori 7/4F
  2. Tauteke Silk
    8 (7)
    Tauteke J: David Egan 11/4
  3. King Power Silk
    5 (5)
    King Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    1. Elisheba Silk
      3 (4)
      Elisheba J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    2. Kvetuschka Silk
      6 (8)
      Kvetuschka J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
    3. Cape Islay Silk
      2 (1)
      Cape Islay J: P J McDonald 8/1
    4. Lady Cosette Silk
      7 (6)
      Lady Cosette p J: Colm O'Donoghue 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 6, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Anthony Van Dyck Silk
    1 (4)
    Anthony Van Dyck J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  2. Pablo Escobarr Silk
    6 (2)
    Pablo Escobarr t J: James Doyle 6/1
  3. Nate The Great Silk
    5 (3)
    Nate The Great J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    1. Cap Francais Silk
      2 (5)
      Cap Francais J: Gerald Mosse 9/4
    2. Ranch Hand Silk
      7 (6)
      Ranch Hand J: David Probert 20/1
    3. Eagles By Day Silk
      3 (7)
      Eagles By Day J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    4. Severance Silk
      8 (1)
      Severance h J: George Downing 20/1
    5. Hiroshima Silk
      4 (8)
      Hiroshima J: Brett Doyle 50/1
    6. Themaxwecan Silk
      9 (10)
      Themaxwecan J: P J McDonald 16/1
    7. Three Comets Silk
      10 (9)
      Three Comets J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:05 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Dance Legend Silk
    3 (3)
    Dance Legend J: David Probert 4/1
  2. Charles Kingsley Silk
    1 (1)
    Charles Kingsley J: P J McDonald EvensF
  3. Oi The Clubb Oi's Silk
    7 (4)
    Oi The Clubb Oi's J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    1. Noble Gift Silk
      2 (2)
      Noble Gift J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    2. Hollywood Road Silk
      4 (7)
      Hollywood Road J: Colm O'Donoghue 9/2
    3. Battle Of Marathon Silk
      5 (5)
      Battle Of Marathon J: Brett Doyle 18/1
    4. Temur Khan Silk
      6 (6)
      Temur Khan J: George Downing 33/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Pretty Baby Silk
    6 (1)
    Pretty Baby J: James Doyle 15/8F
  2. Perfection Silk
    5 (5)
    Perfection p J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Devant Silk
    8 (7)
    Devant J: Gerald Mosse 11/4
    1. Shepherd Market Silk
      7 (6)
      Shepherd Market J: P J McDonald 16/1
    2. Cherry Lady Silk
      3 (2)
      Cherry Lady J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    3. Betty F Silk
      2 (4)
      Betty F b J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
    4. Eirene Silk
      4 (8)
      Eirene J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
    5. Dancing Star Silk
      1 (3)
      Dancing Star J: David Probert 10/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. War Glory Silk
    1 (6)
    War Glory J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Salt Whistle Bay Silk
    4 (1)
    Salt Whistle Bay J: Dane O'Neill 5/1
  3. Here's Two Silk
    7 (4)
    Here's Two J: David Probert 13/2
    1. Regimented Silk
      6 (5)
      Regimented J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 100/30F
    2. Swift Approval Silk
      5 (2)
      Swift Approval J: P J McDonald 5/1
    3. Lamloom Silk
      3 (7)
      Lamloom J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    4. Sir Titan Silk
      2 (3)
      Sir Titan J: Gerald Mosse 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Alhakmah Silk
    3 (12)
    Alhakmah J: Ryan Moore 7/4
  2. Tapisserie Silk
    9 (10)
    Tapisserie J: James Doyle 10/11F
  3. Hassaad Silk
    5 (8)
    Hassaad J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
    1. Raincall Silk
      1 (1)
      Raincall J: David Probert 14/1
    2. Quirky Gertie Silk
      7 (3)
      Quirky Gertie J: George Downing 14/1
    3. Victory Rose Silk
      12 (6)
      Victory Rose J: Brett Doyle 50/1
    4. Rose Hip Silk
      2 (9)
      Rose Hip J: Gerald Mosse 20/1
    5. Fanny Chenal Silk
      4 (4)
      Fanny Chenal J: Isobel Francis 7 40/1
    6. Twilighting Silk
      10 (5)
      Twilighting J: Georgia Cox 3 20/1
    7. Secret Treaties Silk
      8 (2)
      Secret Treaties J: Eoin Walsh 80/1
    8. Vereta Silk
      11 (11)
      Vereta J: Joey Haynes 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Lorelei Rock Silk
    11 (1)
    Lorelei Rock J: Leigh Roche 12/1
  2. Air Force Jet Silk
    1 (4)
    Air Force Jet J: Seamie Heffernan 5/2
  3. Daughter In Law Silk
    7 (8)
    Daughter In Law b J: Mark Gallagher 10/1
    1. Laurel Grove Silk
      10 (11)
      Laurel Grove J: Andrew Slattery 7 28/1
    2. Prima Vega Silk
      12 (6)
      Prima Vega h J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    3. Ya Beauty Silk
      14 (9)
      Ya Beauty J: Shane Foley 12/1
    4. Luke Short Silk
      3 (5)
      Luke Short J: Colin Keane 14/1
    5. Dolce Sicily Silk
      8 (2)
      Dolce Sicily J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    6. Anyway Silk
      6 (10)
      Anyway J: Oisin Orr 3 50/1
    7. Scholastic Silk
      13 (13)
      Scholastic J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    8. Fairlie Roads Silk
      2 (7)
      Fairlie Roads J: Declan McDonogh 40/1
    9. Ohio State Silk
      5 (3)
      Ohio State J: Donnacha O'Brien 11/8F
    10. Megans Beau Silk
      4 (14)
      Megans Beau J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Naas

Full Result
  1. Plough Boy Silk
    2 (8)
    Plough Boy J: Shane Crosse 5 14/1
  2. Teddy Boy Silk
    14 (18)
    Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 5 12/1
  3. Verhoyen Silk
    1 (9)
    Verhoyen b J: W J Lee 4/1F
    1. May Remain Silk
      9 (12)
      May Remain b J: Oisin Orr 3 13/2
    2. Noirvento Silk
      20 (3)
      Noirvento t J: Killian Leonard 3 16/1
    3. Sunset Nova Silk
      12 (17)
      Sunset Nova J: Ben Coen 5 16/1
    4. Sweetest Taboo Silk
      16 (2)
      Sweetest Taboo h J: Andrew Slattery 7 9/1
    5. Haqeeba Silk
      11 (21)
      Haqeeba J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    6. Early Call Silk
      8 (10)
      Early Call t J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    7. Ty Rock Brandy Silk
      7 (19)
      Ty Rock Brandy J: Colin Keane 14/1
    8. Tynamite Silk
      15 (13)
      Tynamite J: Mark Gallagher 12/1
    9. Super Julius Silk
      6 (22)
      Super Julius p J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    10. Guiding Star Silk
      19 (15)
      Guiding Star tb J: Adam Farragher 7 40/1
    11. Vinnie's Wish Silk
      5 (1)
      Vinnie's Wish t J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    12. Lapilli Silk
      10 (4)
      Lapilli b J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    13. Frow Silk
      22 (11)
      Frow J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    14. Florida's King Silk
      18 (7)
      Florida's King tb J: Conor Hoban 20/1
Winning Trainer: Garvan Donnelly
Distances: 1/2, nse, 2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 5

14:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Siskin Silk
    5 (2)
    Siskin J: Colin Keane 2/1
  2. Harpocrates Silk
    2 (7)
    Harpocrates J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/2
  3. Red Epaulette Silk
    1 (1)
    Red Epaulette J: Leigh Roche 15/8F
    1. Never Before Silk
      4 (6)
      Never Before J: Shane Crosse 5 6/1
    2. Stinglikeabee Silk
      7 (4)
      Stinglikeabee J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    3. St George's Head Silk
      6 (5)
      St George's Head J: D M Simmonson 7 16/1
    4. Made In Pimlico Silk
      3 (3)
      Made In Pimlico J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 3/4, 3, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Naas

Full Result
  1. Tarnawa Silk
    7 (3)
    Tarnawa J: Chris Hayes 4/1
  2. Who's Steph Silk
    2 (1)
    Who's Steph J: Colin Keane 8/11F
  3. Delphinia Silk
    5 (4)
    Delphinia J: Shane Crosse 14/1
    1. Peach Tree Silk
      6 (2)
      Peach Tree J: Seamie Heffernan 7/2
    2. Chablis Silk
      3 (5)
      Chablis J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    3. Magnolia Springs Silk
      1 (7)
      Magnolia Springs J: W J Lee 20/1
    4. Credenza Silk
      4 (6)
      Credenza J: Killian Hennessy 25/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 7

15:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Dadoozdart Silk
    6 (5)
    Dadoozdart J: Colin Keane 14/1
  2. South Pacific Silk
    2 (3)
    South Pacific J: Seamie Heffernan 5/2F
  3. Eminence Silk
    3 (4)
    Eminence J: P B Beggy 9/2
    1. Pearlman Silk
      8 (1)
      Pearlman J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    2. Turnberry Isle Silk
      1 (6)
      Turnberry Isle J: Donnacha O'Brien 3/1
    3. Mallacoota Silk
      7 (2)
      Mallacoota J: Shane Foley 20/1
    4. Millswyn Silk
      4 (7)
      Millswyn J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    5. Mouriyani Silk
      5 (8)
      Mouriyani J: Oisin Orr 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 2, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

16:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Woody Creek Silk
    16 (10)
    Woody Creek J: Andrew Slattery 7 12/1
  2. Empire Line Silk
    4 (8)
    Empire Line J: Mike O'Connor 10 5/1
  3. Hammersmith Silk
    11 (3)
    Hammersmith J: Leigh Roche 20/1
    1. Ferretti Silk
      8 (1)
      Ferretti J: Donnacha O'Brien 7/2F
    2. Erich Bloch Silk
      6 (13)
      Erich Bloch J: Colin Keane 8/1
    3. Sonaiyla Silk
      17 (9)
      Sonaiyla J: Adam Farragher 7 13/2
    4. Lord Rapscallion Silk
      9 (4)
      Lord Rapscallion J: Shane B Kelly 3 16/1
    5. Cityman Silk
      10 (14)
      Cityman J: Ben Coen 5 20/1
    6. Dragons Call Silk
      7 (5)
      Dragons Call J: Shane Crosse 5 9/1
    7. Syrena Silk
      18 (12)
      Syrena J: Alan Persse 7 16/1
    8. Barend Boy Silk
      15 (2)
      Barend Boy t J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    9. Annabelle Rock Silk
      14 (6)
      Annabelle Rock J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    10. So Familiar Silk
      12 (16)
      So Familiar b J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    11. Andre Amar Silk
      5 (15)
      Andre Amar b J: John Shinnick 10 28/1
    12. Chestnut Express Silk
      13 (17)
      Chestnut Express t J: Killian Leonard 3 20/1
    13. Klute Silk
      2 (11)
      Klute t J: Shane Foley 12/1
    14. Blyton Silk
      3 (7)
      Blyton J: Kevin Manning 25/1
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Twenty Minutes Silk
    13 (15)
    Twenty Minutes tp J: Colin Keane 14/1
  2. Castletownshend Silk
    8 (12)
    Castletownshend J: W J Lee 7/1
  3. Miss Jabeam Silk
    14 (6)
    Miss Jabeam b J: Chris Hayes 7/1
    1. Premier League Silk
      3 (11)
      Premier League J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    2. Blairmayne Silk
      6 (4)
      Blairmayne J: Shane Foley 11/2
    3. Paved Paradise Silk
      16 (16)
      Paved Paradise J: Mark Gallagher 16/1
    4. Kasbah Silk
      11 (8)
      Kasbah v J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    5. Rattling Jewel Silk
      4 (10)
      Rattling Jewel J: Gavin Ryan 7 12/1
    6. Sahreej Silk
      15 (7)
      Sahreej t J: Danny Sheehy 5 33/1
    7. Stanhope Silk
      1 (5)
      Stanhope J: Donagh O'Connor 3 7/1
    8. Fridtjof Nansen Silk
      10 (1)
      Fridtjof Nansen b J: Kevin Manning 9/2F
    9. Evasive Power Silk
      7 (3)
      Evasive Power J: Gary Halpin 12/1
    10. Orsera Silk
      12 (2)
      Orsera J: Tom Madden 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Damian Joseph English
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Canyon City Silk
    5
    Canyon City J: Bryony Frost 15/2
  2. Ocean Cove Silk
    7
    Ocean Cove p J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
  3. Wait For Me Silk
    3
    Wait For Me t J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    1. Limited Reserve Silk
      6
      Limited Reserve J: James Bowen 16/1
    2. No Hassle Hoff Silk
      9
      No Hassle Hoff J: William Marshall 7 100/30F
    3. William Of Orange Silk
      8
      William Of Orange tp J: William Kennedy 40/1
    4. Whisper Silk
      1
      Whisper J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
    5. Double Treasure Silk
      2
      Double Treasure t J: Max Kendrick 5 17/2
    6. Serosevsky Silk
      4
      Serosevsky t J: Sean Bowen 7/2
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 9

14:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jedhi Silk
    5 (4)
    Jedhi J: Graham Lee 9/4
  2. Royal Flag Silk
    6 (3)
    Royal Flag J: Jamie Gormley 3 10/1
  3. Fibonacci Silk
    2 (6)
    Fibonacci J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    1. Sharja Silk Silk
      1 (1)
      Sharja Silk p J: Jim Crowley 6/5F
    2. Azari Silk
      3 (2)
      Azari b J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1 3/4, 8, 4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Le Patriote Silk
    1
    Le Patriote p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
  2. Project Bluebook Silk
    12
    Project Bluebook J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 20/1
  3. John Constable Silk
    13
    John Constable t J: Adam Wedge 17/2
    1. Fiesole Silk
      8
      Fiesole J: David England 20/1
    2. Sofia's Rock Silk
      5
      Sofia's Rock t J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    3. Dino Velvet Silk
      9
      Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 16/1
    4. Mister Fisher Silk
      2
      Mister Fisher J: Nico de Boinville 4/1F
    5. Leoncavallo Silk
      4
      Leoncavallo b J: Charlie Hammond 3 14/1
    6. Kingofthecotswolds Silk
      16
      Kingofthecotswolds J: Jordan Nailor 7 33/1
    7. Thistimenextyear Silk
      17
      Thistimenextyear J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 10/1
    8. Nietzsche Silk
      10
      Nietzsche t J: Danny McMenamin 7 16/1
    9. Christopher Wood Silk
      7
      Christopher Wood J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    10. Flying Tiger Silk
      14
      Flying Tiger J: Chester Williams 5 16/1
    11. Champagne City Silk
      6
      Champagne City J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    12. Cubswin Silk
      15
      Cubswin J: Richard Johnson 20/1
    13. Arthington Silk
      11
      Arthington J: Kevin Jones 3 12/1
    14. Jenkins Silk
      3
      Jenkins b J: James Bowen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 17

15:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Shabaaby Silk
    4 (4)
    Shabaaby J: Jim Crowley 4/1
  2. Emblazoned Silk
    2 (1)
    Emblazoned J: Kieran O'Neill 2/1
  3. Laugh A Minute Silk
    3 (5)
    Laugh A Minute J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
    1. Vintage Brut Silk
      5 (3)
      Vintage Brut p J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    2. Mythmaker Silk
      1 (2)
      Mythmaker J: Graham Lee 14/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 5

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Safe Voyage Silk
    4 (6)
    Safe Voyage J: Jason Hart 6/1
  2. Mankib Silk
    1 (4)
    Mankib J: Jim Crowley 13/2
  3. Happy Power Silk
    8 (1)
    Happy Power J: Rob Hornby 7/4F
    1. Suedois Silk
      5 (5)
      Suedois J: David Nolan 4/1
    2. Vanbrugh Silk
      6 (2)
      Vanbrugh J: Graham Lee 11/2
    3. Arbalet Silk
      2 (8)
      Arbalet t J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
    4. Larchmont Lad Silk
      3 (3)
      Larchmont Lad p J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Oasis Prince Silk
    2 (7)
    Oasis Prince J: Franny Norton 7/1
  2. Loch Ness Monster Silk
    4 (6)
    Loch Ness Monster J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
  3. Politicise Silk
    5 (2)
    Politicise J: Jim Crowley 15/8F
    1. Harvey Dent Silk
      7 (5)
      Harvey Dent J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    2. Big Baby Bull Silk
      1 (1)
      Big Baby Bull J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    3. House Of Kings Silk
      3 (4)
      House Of Kings b J: Rob Hornby 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Brave Eagle Silk
    1
    Brave Eagle p J: Nico de Boinville 9/2C
  2. Huntsman Son Silk
    2
    Huntsman Son t J: Kielan Woods 9/2C
  3. Copper West Silk
    7
    Copper West J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
    1. Wilde Blue Yonder Silk
      6
      Wilde Blue Yonder J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    2. Tanarpino Silk
      5
      Tanarpino v J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    3. Cap Du Nord Silk
      8
      Cap Du Nord p J: James Bowen 7/1
    4. Diable De Sivola Silk
      3
      Diable De Sivola J: Leighton Aspell 9/2C
    5. Aintree My Dream Silk
      4
      Aintree My Dream ht J: Kevin Jones 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

17:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Barton Knoll Silk
    3
    Barton Knoll J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  2. Zaliapour Silk
    5
    Zaliapour J: William Kennedy 9/1
  3. Northern Beau Silk
    6
    Northern Beau tp J: Brendan Powell 3/1F
    1. Never Up Silk
      7
      Never Up J: Danny Cook 5/1
    2. Stamp Your Feet Silk
      4
      Stamp Your Feet t J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
    3. Western Miller Silk
      2
      Western Miller tp J: James Davies 8/1
    4. Gardefort Silk
      1
      Gardefort J: Fergus Gregory 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 11, 3, 27
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Sextant Silk
    6 (8)
    Sextant J: Louis Steward 7/1
  2. Blue Laureate Silk
    5 (3)
    Blue Laureate J: Ben Curtis 10/1
  3. Eddystone Rock Silk
    4 (5)
    Eddystone Rock J: Kieren Fox 9/1
    1. Setting Sail Silk
      3 (4)
      Setting Sail J: William Buick 6/4F
    2. Autumn War Silk
      8 (2)
      Autumn War J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. Now Children Silk
      1 (6)
      Now Children J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    4. Boite Silk
      7 (1)
      Boite J: Robert Winston 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Salouen Silk
    3 (2)
    Salouen J: Oisin Murphy 4/6F
  2. What About Carlo Silk
    4 (3)
    What About Carlo J: Charles Bishop 14/1
  3. Barsanti Silk
    1 (4)
    Barsanti J: William Buick 13/8
    1. Pilansberg Silk
      2 (1)
      Pilansberg b J: Megan Nicholls 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 7, nk, 45
Runners: 4

15:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Bubble And Squeak Silk
    5 (4)
    Bubble And Squeak J: Jason Watson 14/1
  2. Contrive Silk
    4 (1)
    Contrive J: William Buick 11/1
  3. Red Starlight Silk
    2 (2)
    Red Starlight J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    1. Model Guest Silk
      9 (6)
      Model Guest J: David Egan 20/1
    2. Bella Ragazza Silk
      3 (5)
      Bella Ragazza J: Adam Kirby 11/4F
    3. Daddies Girl Silk
      6 (10)
      Daddies Girl J: Theodore Ladd 5 4/1
    4. Existential Silk
      8 (7)
      Existential J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    5. Adorable Silk
      1 (3)
      Adorable J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    6. Labrega Silk
      7 (9)
      Labrega J: Ben Curtis 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Cape Byron Silk
    7 (10)
    Cape Byron J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
  2. Kynren Silk
    11 (22)
    Kynren J: Robert Winston 7/1F
  3. Kaeso Silk
    26 (4)
    Kaeso J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    1. Raising Sand Silk
      8 (26)
      Raising Sand J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    2. Ripp Orf Silk
      17 (16)
      Ripp Orf J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    3. Blue Mist Silk
      12 (23)
      Blue Mist J: Jason Watson 8/1
    4. Kimifive Silk
      20 (14)
      Kimifive J: Shane Kelly 18/1
    5. Glorious Journey Silk
      2 (18)
      Glorious Journey J: William Buick 9/1
    6. Hajjam Silk
      18 (8)
      Hajjam J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    7. Lake Volta Silk
      10 (19)
      Lake Volta J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    8. Qaysar Silk
      19 (9)
      Qaysar J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    9. Gallipoli Silk
      21 (11)
      Gallipoli b J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
    10. George Of Hearts Silk
      23 (27)
      George Of Hearts p J: David Egan 14/1
    11. Zap Silk
      15 (17)
      Zap J: Connor Murtagh 5 33/1
    12. Sanaadh Silk
      16 (20)
      Sanaadh t J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    13. Alemaratalyoum Silk
      14 (24)
      Alemaratalyoum t J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    14. Presidential Silk
      22 (25)
      Presidential J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    15. Straight Right Silk
      6 (2)
      Straight Right h J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    16. Taurean Star Silk
      24 (21)
      Taurean Star J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    17. Nicholas T Silk
      27 (3)
      Nicholas T J: Jane Elliott 3 40/1
    18. Cardsharp Silk
      3 (15)
      Cardsharp J: J F Egan 33/1
    19. Green Power Silk
      13 (1)
      Green Power J: Tom Queally 33/1
    20. Comin' Through Silk
      1 (12)
      Comin' Through b J: Harry Bentley 66/1
    21. Above The Rest Silk
      5 (5)
      Above The Rest h J: Joshua Bryan 3 50/1
    22. Via Serendipity Silk
      9 (6)
      Via Serendipity t J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    23. Remarkable Silk
      4 (13)
      Remarkable b J: Adam Kirby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 26 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Expressionist Silk
    5 (4)
    Expressionist J: William Buick 5/2F
  2. Clan Royale Silk
    3 (1)
    Clan Royale J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
  3. Praxeology Silk
    7 (5)
    Praxeology J: Joe Fanning 100/30
    1. Amarillo Star Silk
      1 (6)
      Amarillo Star J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    2. Endowed Silk
      4 (7)
      Endowed J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
    3. Flash To Bang Silk
      6 (2)
      Flash To Bang J: Trevor Whelan 33/1
    4. Brunel's Boy Silk
      2 (3)
      Brunel's Boy J: Charles Bishop 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 7

17:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Molls Memory Silk
    11 (16)
    Molls Memory J: Liam Keniry 4/1F
  2. Ballyquin Silk
    6 (2)
    Ballyquin J: Joshua Bryan 3 10/1
  3. Martineo Silk
    1 (7)
    Martineo J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    1. Suzi's Connoisseur Silk
      14 (12)
      Suzi's Connoisseur b J: David Egan 8/1
    2. Followthesteps Silk
      7 (8)
      Followthesteps p J: Trevor Whelan 11/1
    3. Oriental Lilly Silk
      3 (9)
      Oriental Lilly J: William Buick 12/1
    4. Fantasy Keeper Silk
      2 (14)
      Fantasy Keeper J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    5. Blaine Silk
      5 (11)
      Blaine b J: Megan Nicholls 3 33/1
    6. The Right Choice Silk
      12 (15)
      The Right Choice b J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    7. Mont Kiara Silk
      16 (5)
      Mont Kiara J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    8. Quick Breath Silk
      10 (1)
      Quick Breath J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    9. Treacherous Silk
      8 (6)
      Treacherous J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    10. Red Alert Silk
      4 (3)
      Red Alert p J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    11. George Dryden Silk
      9 (10)
      George Dryden t J: Scott McCullagh 7 20/1
    12. Full Intention Silk
      15 (4)
      Full Intention p J: Joe Fanning 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. She Believes Silk
    4 (8)
    She Believes J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 8/1
  2. Inclyne Silk
    8 (2)
    Inclyne J: Hayley Turner 5/1
  3. Infanta Isabella Silk
    3 (9)
    Infanta Isabella t J: Nicola Currie 7/2F
    1. Lady Alavesa Silk
      6 (3)
      Lady Alavesa p J: Grace McEntee 7 14/1
    2. Ashazuri Silk
      5 (5)
      Ashazuri h J: Georgia Dobie 7 6/1
    3. Villette Silk
      1 (6)
      Villette J: Sophie Ralston 7 10/1
    4. Air Force Amy Silk
      9 (4)
      Air Force Amy J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    5. Double Reflection Silk
      2 (7)
      Double Reflection J: Ms L O'Neill 3 14/1
    6. Cabarita Silk
      7 (1)
      Cabarita J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: nk, 3/4, 6
Runners: 9

13:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Lady Monica Silk
    11 (4)
    Lady Monica J: Royston Ffrench 125/1
  2. Obee Jo Silk
    3 (11)
    Obee Jo J: David Allan 4/1
  3. Senorita Grande Silk
    13 (7)
    Senorita Grande J: Sean Davis 5 12/1
    1. Kodi King Silk
      8 (1)
      Kodi King J: Clifford Lee 3/1J
    2. Gonzaga Silk
      1 (6)
      Gonzaga J: Racheal Kneller 5 20/1
    3. Benny And The Jets Silk
      2 (10)
      Benny And The Jets t J: Cieren Fallon 7 3/1J
    4. Bold Show Silk
      6 (13)
      Bold Show J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
    5. Fox Morgan Silk
      7 (5)
      Fox Morgan J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    6. Tilsworth Prisca Silk
      4 (8)
      Tilsworth Prisca h J: Raul Da Silva 250/1
    7. Vigorito Silk
      14 (9)
      Vigorito J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    8. Wadah Silk
      5 (14)
      Wadah J: Gina Mangan 7 66/1
    9. Piccupaprosecco Silk
      12 (3)
      Piccupaprosecco J: Andrew Elliott 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Holt
Distances: hd, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Peggie Sue Silk
    5 (2)
    Peggie Sue J: Toby Eley 7 4/1F
  2. Maygold Silk
    7 (10)
    Maygold h J: Luke Morris 9/1
  3. Hawaam Silk
    3 (3)
    Hawaam p J: Ben Sanderson 5 10/1
    1. Zapper Cass Silk
      8 (4)
      Zapper Cass v J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
    2. Bengali Boys Silk
      1 (11)
      Bengali Boys h J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    3. Rickyroadboy Silk
      11 (5)
      Rickyroadboy J: Andrew Mullen 11/2
    4. Major Pusey Silk
      4 (1)
      Major Pusey J: Fergus Sweeney 5/1
    5. Gnaad Silk
      6 (7)
      Gnaad J: Darragh Keenan 5 9/2
    6. Dr Doro Silk
      9 (8)
      Dr Doro J: Cameron Noble 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Nuits St Georges Silk
    4 (11)
    Nuits St Georges J: Sean Levey 7/2F
  2. Singing The Blues Silk
    6 (7)
    Singing The Blues J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  3. Sassie Silk
    2 (10)
    Sassie J: Luke Morris 11/2
    1. Bodacious Name Silk
      5 (5)
      Bodacious Name J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    2. Manor Park Silk
      3 (12)
      Manor Park J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
    3. Remember The Man Silk
      7 (3)
      Remember The Man J: Cameron Noble 3 18/1
    4. Pumblechook Silk
      1 (2)
      Pumblechook J: Cieren Fallon 7 11/2
    5. Looking For Carl Silk
      10 (9)
      Looking For Carl J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    6. Torch Silk
      12 (1)
      Torch J: Darragh Keenan 5 18/1
    7. Principia Silk
      9 (6)
      Principia J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
    8. Swordbill Silk
      8 (8)
      Swordbill p J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    9. Tuscan Pearl Silk
      11 (4)
      Tuscan Pearl J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 12

15:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Queen Jo Jo Silk
    12 (3)
    Queen Jo Jo J: Sam James 5/2F
  2. Treasure Me Silk
    8 (5)
    Treasure Me v J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
  3. Iiex Excelsa Silk
    3 (2)
    Iiex Excelsa J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    1. Chynna Silk
      10 (1)
      Chynna J: Barry McHugh 5/1
    2. Come On Leicester Silk
      11 (7)
      Come On Leicester J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    3. One Last Night Silk
      5 (6)
      One Last Night h J: Sean Levey 16/1
    4. Yourtimeisnow Silk
      9 (12)
      Yourtimeisnow h J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    5. Indian Tygress Silk
      4 (8)
      Indian Tygress J: George Wood 9/1
    6. Richenza Silk
      6 (11)
      Richenza J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    7. Rock On Baileys Silk
      7 (10)
      Rock On Baileys p J: Lewis Edmunds 20/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Regular Income Silk
    2 (9)
    Regular Income p J: Toby Eley 7 15/8F
  2. Cornborough Silk
    1 (4)
    Cornborough v J: Dougie Costello 10/1
  3. Kadrizzi Silk
    6 (2)
    Kadrizzi b J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    1. Snookered Silk
      4 (8)
      Snookered p J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
    2. Glacier Fox Silk
      8 (5)
      Glacier Fox J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
    3. Fake News Silk
      5 (7)
      Fake News b J: Sean Levey 20/1
    4. Miss Ranger Silk
      9 (1)
      Miss Ranger J: Ben Sanderson 5 9/1
    5. Orange Suit Silk
      3 (6)
      Orange Suit J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    6. Yorbelucky Silk
      7 (3)
      Yorbelucky J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 9

16:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Music Seeker Silk
    4 (9)
    Music Seeker t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 4/1
  2. Highfaluting Silk
    7 (8)
    Highfaluting J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Mr Carbonator Silk
    9 (6)
    Mr Carbonator J: William Cox 3 5/1
    1. Chingachgook Silk
      2 (5)
      Chingachgook J: Stevie Donohoe 7/4F
    2. Deinonychus Silk
      8 (2)
      Deinonychus h J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    3. Dark Devil Silk
      6 (4)
      Dark Devil p J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    4. Bhodi Silk
      1 (1)
      Bhodi J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    5. Bollin Joan Silk
      5 (3)
      Bollin Joan p J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Cardano Silk
    14 (9)
    Cardano J: Martin Dwyer 5/1
  2. Prince Of Harts Silk
    1 (2)
    Prince Of Harts J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1F
  3. Lightning Attack Silk
    2 (4)
    Lightning Attack p J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    1. Gleeful Silk
      10 (13)
      Gleeful J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    2. Glory Silk
      6 (11)
      Glory J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
    3. Castle Quarter Silk
      11 (12)
      Castle Quarter J: George Wood 20/1
    4. Ellheidi Silk
      9 (3)
      Ellheidi p J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    5. Brawny Silk
      3 (7)
      Brawny h J: Cieren Fallon 7 14/1
    6. Barbarosa Silk
      7 (1)
      Barbarosa p J: Thomas Greatrex 5 9/1
    7. Jack Berry House Silk
      5 (10)
      Jack Berry House t J: Stevie Donohoe 11/1
    8. Soul Searching Silk
      12 (8)
      Soul Searching J: Luke Morris 33/1
    9. Here's Rocco Silk
      13 (6)
      Here's Rocco J: Dougie Costello 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Camile Silk
    3 (2)
    Camile J: Harry Russell 3 11/4F
  2. Snooker Jim Silk
    5 (5)
    Snooker Jim t J: Toby Eley 3 9/1
  3. Break The Silence Silk
    11 (15)
    Break The Silence b J: Erika Parkinson 10 7/1
    1. Sea Shack Silk
      7 (10)
      Sea Shack t J: Sean Kirrane 3 9/1
    2. Bee Machine Silk
      10 (7)
      Bee Machine t J: Zak Wheatley 10 8/1
    3. Lukoutoldmakezebak Silk
      17 (6)
      Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Stefano Cherchi 5 12/1
    4. Medici Moon Silk
      9 (14)
      Medici Moon p J: Robert Dodsworth 20/1
    5. Highwayman Silk
      16 (16)
      Highwayman J: Russell Harris 3 12/1
    6. Couldn't Could She Silk
      2 (9)
      Couldn't Could She J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    7. Baron Run Silk
      4 (11)
      Baron Run J: Rhona Pindar 8 7/1
    8. Aljunood Silk
      13 (3)
      Aljunood J: Ella McCain 3 16/1
    9. Sir Jamie Silk
      14 (8)
      Sir Jamie J: Elisha Whittington 8 16/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

13:50 Cork

Full Result
  1. Foveros Silk
    4
    Foveros J: Paul Townend 4/9F
  2. Nero Rock Silk
    11
    Nero Rock J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
  3. Nibiru Silk
    12
    Nibiru t J: E O'Connell 7 8/1
    1. Dollar Value Silk
      2
      Dollar Value J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    2. Brawler Silk
      1
      Brawler J: D G Hogan 6/1
    3. Life On Earth Silk
      19
      Life On Earth p J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
    4. Kos Silk
      7
      Kos J: Conor McNamara 7 100/1
    5. Vocal Relation Silk
      15
      Vocal Relation J: Adam Short 5 100/1
    6. Miami Beach Silk
      9
      Miami Beach J: Jody McGarvey 20/1
    7. Tomeric Silk
      14
      Tomeric J: Ryan Treacy 5 100/1
    8. Fumet D'oudairies Silk
      5
      Fumet D'oudairies J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    9. Ellipsism Silk
      3
      Ellipsism J: Paul O'Reilly 7 50/1
    10. Newlyn Silk
      20
      Newlyn J: Ricky Doyle 5 100/1
    11. Arizona Flyer Silk
      17
      Arizona Flyer J: Donal McInerney 3 66/1
    12. Wayfarer Silk
      16
      Wayfarer J: Martin Burke 7 25/1
    13. My Lovely Boy Silk
      10
      My Lovely Boy J: Gavin Brouder 7 66/1
    14. Hunter Silk
      18
      Hunter J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    15. Taylor Velvet Silk
      22
      Taylor Velvet J: Killian Moore 100/1
    16. Novel Character Silk
      13
      Novel Character J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    17. Messerati Kid Silk
      8
      Messerati Kid tb J: Liam Gilligan 7 100/1
    18. Shop Street Silk
      21
      Shop Street J: Danny Mullins 80/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Sunrise Lady Silk
    8
    Sunrise Lady J: Ricky Doyle 5 9/4
  2. Tropical Stream Silk
    10
    Tropical Stream J: Phillip Enright 50/1
  3. Harrys Gift Silk
    5
    Harrys Gift J: Patrick Corbett 8/1
    1. Burlesque Queen Silk
      4
      Burlesque Queen J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    2. Assertive Lady Silk
      1
      Assertive Lady J: Robbie Power 8/1
    3. My Midnight Silk
      6
      My Midnight J: Cathal Landers 5 7/2
    4. Tara Dylan Silk
      9
      Tara Dylan J: Kevin Brouder 7 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 12, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. Mutadaffeq Silk
    5
    Mutadaffeq t J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
  2. Popong Silk
    2
    Popong J: Hugh Morgan 7 6/1
  3. Bothar Dubh Silk
    3
    Bothar Dubh J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 11/8F
    1. Colour Me In Silk
      7
      Colour Me In J: Conor Orr 5 16/1
    2. Scotch Quay Silk
      6
      Scotch Quay tp J: Ricky Doyle 5 5/1
    3. Gipsy Lee Rose Silk
      1
      Gipsy Lee Rose J: Shane Shortall 9/2
    4. Challow Silk
      4
      Challow v J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2, 8, hd
Runners: 7

15:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Pilgrim Way Silk
    7
    Pilgrim Way J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
  2. Bridge Native Silk
    9
    Bridge Native t J: Conor Orr 5 7/1
  3. Fruits Of Glory Silk
    10
    Fruits Of Glory ht J: Adam Short 5 16/1
    1. Vocarium Silk
      3
      Vocarium J: Robbie Power 10/1
    2. Grey Atlantic Way Silk
      11
      Grey Atlantic Way b J: Conor McNamara 7 3/1F
    3. Lucky Icon Silk
      4
      Lucky Icon J: Conor Maxwell 6/1
    4. Ozzie's Way Silk
      5
      Ozzie's Way t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 12/1
    5. Smithscorner Silk
      8
      Smithscorner J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
    6. Lean And Keen Silk
      2
      Lean And Keen b J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    7. Scheu Time Silk
      1
      Scheu Time J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    8. Killacolla Silk
      6
      Killacolla J: Donal McInerney 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: M A Cahill
Distances: 3, 6, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

16:10 Cork

Full Result
  1. Macgiloney Silk
    9
    Macgiloney J: D G Hogan 7/4F
  2. Foxy Jacks Silk
    5
    Foxy Jacks h J: Jack Kennedy 9/4
  3. Baily Gorse Silk
    3
    Baily Gorse t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    1. Jack Hackett Silk
      6
      Jack Hackett J: Patrick Corbett 9/2
    2. Lessofdnegativity Silk
      8
      Lessofdnegativity J: L P Dempsey 8/1
    3. Antigua Son Silk
      1
      Antigua Son J: Tommy Brett 7 100/1
    4. Dromline Silk
      4
      Dromline J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    5. Scanimax Silk
      10
      Scanimax J: Shane Mulcahy 7 125/1
    6. Woodbrook Boy Silk
      11
      Woodbrook Boy J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    7. Justcall'm John Silk
      7
      Justcall'm John t J: Donal McInerney 3 100/1
    8. Asbury Boss Silk
      2
      Asbury Boss v J: B J Cooper 22/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2, 33, nk
Runners: 11

16:45 Cork

Full Result
  1. All The Way West Silk
    12
    All The Way West J: Phillip Enright 16/1
  2. Cusp Of Carabelli Silk
    4
    Cusp Of Carabelli J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
  3. Doldido Silk
    2
    Doldido t J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    1. Ask And Answer Silk
      6
      Ask And Answer t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    2. Cray Silk
      3
      Cray J: Jonathan Moore 7/4F
    3. Bye Bye O Bye Silk
      8
      Bye Bye O Bye J: B J Cooper 16/1
    4. Chapter Two Silk
      14
      Chapter Two p J: Ian McCarthy 20/1
    5. The Last Armada Silk
      11
      The Last Armada J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    6. Sullane Hill Silk
      1
      Sullane Hill J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
    7. Betterask JJ Silk
      13
      Betterask JJ t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7 33/1
    8. Ocean Glandore Silk
      9
      Ocean Glandore p J: D G Hogan 16/1
    9. Little Gold Silk
      17
      Little Gold t J: Adam Short 5 33/1
    10. Duty Girl Silk
      16
      Duty Girl J: J B Kane 5 25/1
    11. The Brig Silk
      15
      The Brig J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    12. Naturally Blond Silk
      7
      Naturally Blond t J: Mr W T Cronin 7 16/1
    13. Call Of The Loon Silk
      10
      Call Of The Loon J: Paul Townend 9/2
    14. Spoken For Silk
      5
      Spoken For p J: Robbie Power 9/1
Winning Trainer: L J Archdeacon
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 17

17:20 Cork

Full Result
  1. Lost Oscar Silk
    14
    Lost Oscar J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/4F
  2. Sunndans Silk
    10
    Sunndans J: Mr T Feeney 7 5/1
  3. Boro Tari Silk
    1
    Boro Tari J: Mr B Hill 7 20/1
    1. Gise Girl Silk
      3
      Gise Girl J: Mr R Deegan 5 20/1
    2. Conquering Tara Silk
      12
      Conquering Tara J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 66/1
    3. Molly Wedger Silk
      7
      Molly Wedger J: Mr D L Queally 3 25/1
    4. Jelara Silk
      6
      Jelara J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 8/1
    5. Chelseas Friend Silk
      11
      Chelseas Friend J: Mr J Hurley 7 33/1
    6. Gragara Tara Silk
      4
      Gragara Tara J: Mr N Bashford 7 66/1
    7. Shuil Le Cheile Silk
      9
      Shuil Le Cheile J: Mr R O Harding 5 66/1
    8. Desert Maid Silk
      13
      Desert Maid J: Mr T O'Connor 7 25/1
    9. Westernerona Silk
      18
      Westernerona J: Mr T Hamilton 5 11/2
    10. Majestic Maid Silk
      16
      Majestic Maid J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    11. Mashell Silk
      17
      Mashell J: Mr T J Love 7 66/1
    12. Darrens Diamond Silk
      2
      Darrens Diamond J: Mr P W Mullins 8/1
    13. Shelton Abbess Silk
      8
      Shelton Abbess J: Mr R W Barron 7 66/1
    14. Highstreet Roller Silk
      5
      Highstreet Roller t J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 20/1
    15. Yeats Joy Silk
      19
      Yeats Joy J: Mr W T Cronin 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, nk
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Witness Silk
    9
    Witness J: Billy Garritty 6 14/1
  2. Boher Lad Silk
    11
    Boher Lad J: Charlie Todd 5 11/2
  3. Lawtop Legend Silk
    10
    Lawtop Legend p J: Dale Irving 10/1
    1. Chocolat Noir Silk
      12
      Chocolat Noir J: Thomas Willmott 3 13/2
    2. Nocturnal Myth Silk
      3
      Nocturnal Myth t J: Rex Dingle 3 3/1F
    3. Isharah Silk
      6
      Isharah p J: Steven Fox 25/1
    4. Moidore Silk
      5
      Moidore t J: Harry Reed 8/1
    5. Champagne Chaser Silk
      2
      Champagne Chaser J: Charlie Price 8 6/1
    6. Broadway Belle Silk
      13
      Broadway Belle J: Joe Williamson 5 12/1
    7. Moorlands Mist Silk
      1
      Moorlands Mist J: Sam Coltherd 40/1
    8. Calliope Silk
      4
      Calliope ht J: Ross Turner 22/1
    9. Our Cilla Silk
      8
      Our Cilla J: Harry Teal 40/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 1/4, 3, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Dollys Destination Silk
    2
    Dollys Destination J: Aidan Coleman 8/13F
  2. Gemologist Silk
    8
    Gemologist t J: Blair Campbell 5 9/4
  3. Western Supernova Silk
    5
    Western Supernova J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 100/1
    1. Danced Every Dance Silk
      1
      Danced Every Dance J: Callum Whillans 3 20/1
    2. Refer To Rory Silk
      3
      Refer To Rory t J: Mr Cameron Wadge 7 25/1
    3. Artichoke Heart Silk
      7
      Artichoke Heart J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    4. Apache Valley Silk
      6
      Apache Valley J: Billy Garritty 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gary McGill
Distances: 6, 13, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Civil Unrest Silk
    2
    Civil Unrest b J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Oliver's Gold Silk
    4
    Oliver's Gold J: Miss Emma Todd 5 7/2F
  3. Quick Brew Silk
    6
    Quick Brew t J: Dale Irving 3 10/1
    1. Le Frank Silk
      5
      Le Frank t J: Derek Fox 5/1
    2. Endless Credit Silk
      3
      Endless Credit J: Conor Shoemark 4/1
    3. Black Kettle Silk
      7
      Black Kettle tp J: Alain Cawley 12/1
    4. Halcyon Days Silk
      1
      Halcyon Days p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 3/4, 3, 2
Runners: 7

15:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Beyondtemptation Silk
    6
    Beyondtemptation ht J: Thomas Dowson 3 9/2
  2. Desert Island Dusk Silk
    4
    Desert Island Dusk t J: Dale Irving 3 7/1
  3. Blunder Buss Silk
    7
    Blunder Buss v J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Pistol Silk
      8
      Pistol t J: Mr John Dixon 7 8/1
    2. Near Kettering Silk
      9
      Near Kettering t J: Jonathan England 10/1
    3. Stoney Rover Silk
      2
      Stoney Rover J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 6/1
    4. Ryedale Racer Silk
      1
      Ryedale Racer J: Aiden Blakemore 7 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Haynes
Distances: 15, 21, 6
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Eva's Oskar Silk
    2
    Eva's Oskar J: Alan Johns 5/2
  2. Flemens Story Silk
    3
    Flemens Story t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  3. Huntsmans Jog Silk
    5
    Huntsmans Jog J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
    1. Tara West Silk
      6
      Tara West J: Aidan Coleman 6/4F
    2. Dulce Panem Silk
      1
      Dulce Panem p J: Nathan Moscrop 5 9/1
    3. Harry The Potter Silk
      4
      Harry The Potter J: Callum Bewley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

17:00 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Apache Pilot Silk
    8
    Apache Pilot tv J: Dillan Hurst 10 15/8F
  2. Allez Cool Silk
    6
    Allez Cool p J: Jonathon Bewley 3 16/1
  3. Solid Strike Silk
    3
    Solid Strike p J: Ross Chapman 3/1
    1. Bocasien Desbois Silk
      7
      Bocasien Desbois J: Craig Nichol 10/1
    2. Cornish Warrior Silk
      1
      Cornish Warrior p J: Harry Reed 3 8/1
    3. Ueueteotl Silk
      4
      Ueueteotl tb J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    4. The Road Home Silk
      5
      The Road Home tp J: Derek Fox 15/2
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Shantewe Silk
    1
    Shantewe J: Page Fuller 3 EvensF
  2. Simonsfleur Silk
    8
    Simonsfleur J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
  3. Our Promise Silk
    7
    Our Promise J: Nathan Moscrop 5 25/1
    1. Bright Side Oflife Silk
      3
      Bright Side Oflife J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    2. Bonny Houxty Silk
      2
      Bonny Houxty t J: Callum Whillans 3 100/1
    3. Lissen To The Lady Silk
      6
      Lissen To The Lady J: Thomas Willmott 7 50/1
    4. Martha My Dear Silk
      9
      Martha My Dear J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    5. Lady Of Ardvar Silk
      5
      Lady Of Ardvar J: Ross Chapman 10/1
    6. Fair Minx Silk
      4
      Fair Minx J: Rachael McDonald 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

17:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Versatility Silk
    8
    Versatility J: Jeremiah McGrath 3/1
  2. Bbold Silk
    1
    Bbold J: Harry Skelton 15/8F
  3. Come On Teddy Silk
    2
    Come On Teddy J: Jonathan Burke 11/4
    1. The Raven's Return Silk
      7
      The Raven's Return J: Daniel Sansom 5 14/1
    2. Arkyn Silk
      9
      Arkyn J: Wayne Hutchinson 11/2
    3. The Late Legend Silk
      6
      The Late Legend J: Liam Treadwell 66/1
    4. The Enchanter Silk
      5
      The Enchanter J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    5. Leaving Home Silk
      3
      Leaving Home J: Sean Bowen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Thebannerkingrebel Silk
    10
    Thebannerkingrebel J: Gavin Sheehan 8/15F
  2. Gateway To Europe Silk
    7
    Gateway To Europe J: Bryony Frost 4/1
  3. Tel'Art Silk
    9
    Tel'Art J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    1. Darling Alko Silk
      4
      Darling Alko J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    2. Sitron Silk
      12
      Sitron h J: Harry Bannister 50/1
    3. Commander Miller Silk
      3
      Commander Miller J: Jeremiah McGrath 20/1
    4. Bells Of Peterboro Silk
      11
      Bells Of Peterboro J: James Best 100/1
    5. Eaglehill Silk
      6
      Eaglehill J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    6. Dorado Dollar Silk
      5
      Dorado Dollar J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    7. Cobra Commander Silk
      2
      Cobra Commander J: Ben Poste 100/1
    8. Some Boy McCoy Silk
      8
      Some Boy McCoy t J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    9. Clondaw Sam Silk
      1
      Clondaw Sam h J: A P Heskin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 3 1/4, 12, 3
Runners: 12

18:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Blairs Cove Silk
    5
    Blairs Cove t J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  2. Victarion Silk
    7
    Victarion p J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
  3. Supakalanistic Silk
    2
    Supakalanistic J: Mr Zac Baker 5 14/1
    1. Magna Cartor Silk
      3
      Magna Cartor J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    2. Ruacana Silk
      4
      Ruacana b J: David Noonan 25/1
    3. Fenlons Court Silk
      12
      Fenlons Court J: Daniel Sansom 5 14/1
    4. Salto Chisco Silk
      9
      Salto Chisco J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    5. Cape Hideaway Silk
      11
      Cape Hideaway J: James Best 50/1
    6. Don Juan Du Gouet Silk
      13
      Don Juan Du Gouet J: Andrew Tinkler 33/1
    7. King Alfonso Silk
      6
      King Alfonso J: Lorcan Williams 5 33/1
    8. Samson's Reach Silk
      8
      Samson's Reach p J: James Nixon 5 33/1
    9. Bobble Emerald Silk
      1
      Bobble Emerald t J: Harry Stock 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Kentford Heiress Silk
    4
    Kentford Heiress J: Daniel Sansom 5 5/1
  2. Grageelagh Girl Silk
    3
    Grageelagh Girl J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
  3. Lucca Lady Silk
    1
    Lucca Lady J: Ben Poste 13/8F
    1. Vivant Silk
      5
      Vivant J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    2. Poppy Kay Silk
      2
      Poppy Kay p J: David England 5/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 6, 5, 30
Runners: 5

19:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Potterman Silk
    7
    Potterman J: Wayne Hutchinson 11/4F
  2. Sternrubin Silk
    1
    Sternrubin p J: Mr Ben Jones 7 3/1
  3. Comrade Conrad Silk
    9
    Comrade Conrad tp J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    1. Silver Kayf Silk
      6
      Silver Kayf p J: Mikey Hamill 3 8/1
    2. Sussex Ranger Silk
      4
      Sussex Ranger p J: Joshua Moore 16/1
    3. Espoir De Teillee Silk
      3
      Espoir De Teillee J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    4. Adman Sam Silk
      8
      Adman Sam J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    5. Tales Of The Tweed Silk
      5
      Tales Of The Tweed J: James Bowen 12/1
    6. Cultivator Silk
      2
      Cultivator J: Nico de Boinville 11/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 5, 14, 1
Runners: 9

20:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. The Boola Bee Silk
    11
    The Boola Bee h J: Tom Buckley 8 9/1
  2. Definately Vinnie Silk
    7
    Definately Vinnie J: Lorcan Williams 14/1
  3. Culm Counsellor Silk
    12
    Culm Counsellor J: Bryony Frost 18/1
    1. A Tail Of Intrigue Silk
      6
      A Tail Of Intrigue J: Stan Sheppard 20/1
    2. Dont Be Robin Silk
      8
      Dont Be Robin v J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
    3. Midnight Mustang Silk
      10
      Midnight Mustang p J: Max Kendrick 28/1
    4. Danseur Du Large Silk
      5
      Danseur Du Large J: Rex Dingle 9/4F
    5. The Last Bridge Silk
      9
      The Last Bridge tp J: Richard Patrick 10/1
    6. Water Wagtail Silk
      1
      Water Wagtail v J: Patrick Cowley 3 17/2
    7. Phoenix Rock Silk
      13
      Phoenix Rock J: Connor Brace 16/1
    8. Ken's Well Silk
      4
      Ken's Well tp J: Charlie Hammond 28/1
    9. Moorlands George Silk
      2
      Moorlands George t J: Kieron Edgar 20/1
    10. Royale Django Silk
      3
      Royale Django tv J: Charlie Price 8 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 12, 6, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

20:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Trincomalee Silk
    10
    Trincomalee J: Maxime Tissier 5 25/1
  2. Killer Clown Silk
    5
    Killer Clown J: Adam Wedge 13/2
  3. When You're Ready Silk
    12
    When You're Ready J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 14/1
    1. Known Silk
      7
      Known J: Jeremiah McGrath 4/1
    2. King Erik Silk
      6
      King Erik J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    3. Elusive Red Silk
      2
      Elusive Red J: Andrew Tinkler 40/1
    4. Rock On Rocco Silk
      8
      Rock On Rocco J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    5. Elleon Silk
      13
      Elleon J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    6. Feel The Pinch Silk
      3
      Feel The Pinch J: Connor Brace 5 33/1
    7. Volunteer Silk
      11
      Volunteer J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    8. Foggy Creek Silk
      14
      Foggy Creek J: A P Heskin 16/1
    9. The Jigger Silk
      9
      The Jigger J: Wayne Hutchinson 3/1F
    10. Wye Aye Silk
      15
      Wye Aye h J: Charlie Deutsch 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Indian Pursuit Silk
    5 (16)
    Indian Pursuit v J: Robbie Downey 33/1
  2. Pearl Noir Silk
    13 (14)
    Pearl Noir b J: Andrew Breslin 5 12/1
  3. Point Of Woods Silk
    7 (15)
    Point Of Woods J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
    1. Ambitious Icarus Silk
      18 (18)
      Ambitious Icarus h J: Philip Prince 50/1
    2. Kinloch Pride Silk
      6 (17)
      Kinloch Pride p J: Phil Dennis 7/1
    3. Burmese Blazer Silk
      1 (6)
      Burmese Blazer h J: Ben Robinson 3 9/2F
    4. Jacob's Pillow Silk
      4 (4)
      Jacob's Pillow p J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
    5. Dubai Elegance Silk
      17 (11)
      Dubai Elegance p J: Gabriele Malune 3 33/1
    6. Lexington Place Silk
      12 (2)
      Lexington Place J: Jack Garritty 14/1
    7. Teepee Time Silk
      16 (12)
      Teepee Time b J: Faye McManoman 5 33/1
    8. Stoneyford Lane Silk
      11 (9)
      Stoneyford Lane p J: Royston Ffrench 9/1
    9. Kibaar Silk
      9 (10)
      Kibaar h J: James Sullivan 14/1
    10. Paco Escostar Silk
      10 (19)
      Paco Escostar p J: Danny Redmond 5 8/1
    11. Spirit Power Silk
      2 (8)
      Spirit Power J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    12. Mitchum Silk
      19 (1)
      Mitchum p J: Paula Muir 5 33/1
    13. Atyaaf Silk
      14 (3)
      Atyaaf J: Andrew Elliott 10/1
    14. One Boy Silk
      8 (7)
      One Boy b J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    15. Oriental Relation Silk
      15 (5)
      Oriental Relation tb J: Nathan Evans 66/1
    16. Come On Dave Silk
      3 (13)
      Come On Dave b J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 19

18:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Murqaab Silk
    10 (12)
    Murqaab b J: Shane Gray 5/1
  2. Dandy Highwayman Silk
    1 (1)
    Dandy Highwayman tp J: Ben Robinson 3 5/1
  3. Cuppacoco Silk
    8 (9)
    Cuppacoco J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    1. Gift In Time Silk
      2 (7)
      Gift In Time tb J: David Allan 7/2F
    2. You Little Beauty Silk
      13 (10)
      You Little Beauty J: Rachel Richardson 6/1
    3. Sir Walter Silk
      4 (11)
      Sir Walter J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    4. Slieve Donard Silk
      12 (3)
      Slieve Donard b J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    5. Ingleby Molly Silk
      6 (4)
      Ingleby Molly h J: Sebastian Woods 5 8/1
    6. Circuit Silk
      7 (8)
      Circuit t J: Paula Muir 5 100/1
    7. Rock Hill Silk
      3 (2)
      Rock Hill J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    8. Neigh Dramas Silk
      11 (6)
      Neigh Dramas J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    9. Henrietta's Dream Silk
      9 (13)
      Henrietta's Dream b J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    10. Zizum Silk
      5 (5)
      Zizum J: Jamie Gormley 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

18:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Emirates Knight Silk
    5 (7)
    Emirates Knight J: Daniel Tudhope 5/4F
  2. Military Tactic Silk
    9 (10)
    Military Tactic J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
  3. Alexander James Silk
    3 (8)
    Alexander James J: Jamie Gormley 3 7/4
    1. Mohareb Silk
      10 (4)
      Mohareb J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    2. Secretarial Silk
      12 (12)
      Secretarial J: David Allan 28/1
    3. Trinity Lake Silk
      4 (3)
      Trinity Lake J: David Nolan 12/1
    4. Menin Gate Silk
      8 (1)
      Menin Gate J: Jack Garritty 40/1
    5. Kung Fu Silk
      7 (5)
      Kung Fu J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    6. The Mekon Silk
      2 (2)
      The Mekon J: Oliver Stammers 7 125/1
    7. Power Player Silk
      11 (9)
      Power Player J: Michael Stainton 66/1
    8. Shamitsar Silk
      1 (6)
      Shamitsar J: James Sullivan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2, hd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Look Out Louis Silk
    5 (15)
    Look Out Louis J: David Allan 9/2F
  2. Northernpowerhouse Silk
    8 (18)
    Northernpowerhouse J: Graham Lee 6/1
  3. Fairy Stories Silk
    20 (1)
    Fairy Stories J: Andrew Breslin 5 33/1
    1. Across The Sea Silk
      2 (2)
      Across The Sea J: Nathan Evans 14/1
    2. Fair Alibi Silk
      13 (14)
      Fair Alibi J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    3. Serengeti Song Silk
      11 (6)
      Serengeti Song h J: Harrison Shaw 5 12/1
    4. Gylo Silk
      9 (7)
      Gylo J: David Nolan 25/1
    5. House Deposit Silk
      14 (17)
      House Deposit t J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    6. Dancing Rave Silk
      17 (10)
      Dancing Rave J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    7. Goldino Bello Silk
      3 (12)
      Goldino Bello p J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    8. Mark's Choice Silk
      1 (4)
      Mark's Choice J: James Sullivan 16/1
    9. Arogo Silk
      18 (5)
      Arogo J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    10. Kermouster Silk
      19 (20)
      Kermouster J: Sam James 20/1
    11. Five Helmets Silk
      15 (16)
      Five Helmets J: Jamie Gormley 3 20/1
    12. The Last Party Silk
      6 (19)
      The Last Party J: Barry McHugh 25/1
    13. Klopp Silk
      16 (8)
      Klopp h J: Kieran Schofield 7 16/1
    14. Carey Street Silk
      4 (11)
      Carey Street J: Jason Hart 33/1
    15. Kapono Silk
      10 (3)
      Kapono p J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
    16. My Boy Lewis Silk
      7 (13)
      My Boy Lewis J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    17. Musical Sky Silk
      12 (9)
      Musical Sky J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 20

19:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Apterix Silk
    2 (6)
    Apterix J: Ben Robinson 3 5/1J
  2. Glan Y Gors Silk
    1 (5)
    Glan Y Gors b J: Clifford Lee 22/1
  3. Super Kid Silk
    3 (3)
    Super Kid t J: David Nolan 12/1
    1. Remember The Days Silk
      4 (10)
      Remember The Days J: Jack Garritty 5/1J
    2. Be Perfect Silk
      10 (2)
      Be Perfect b J: James Sullivan 20/1
    3. Lopes Dancer Silk
      8 (1)
      Lopes Dancer J: Sean Davis 5 13/2
    4. Ad Libitum Silk
      5 (8)
      Ad Libitum J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    5. Bill Cody Silk
      9 (7)
      Bill Cody J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    6. Regal Mirage Silk
      7 (9)
      Regal Mirage J: David Allan 7/1
    7. Native Fighter Silk
      6 (4)
      Native Fighter v J: Dylan Hogan 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10

20:15 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Dandy's Beano Silk
    10 (10)
    Dandy's Beano h J: Kevin Stott 4/1J
  2. Honey Gg Silk
    11 (5)
    Honey Gg J: Cian MacRedmond 7 11/2
  3. Gold Stone Silk
    8 (1)
    Gold Stone J: Tom Eaves 7/1
    1. Economic Crisis Silk
      13 (9)
      Economic Crisis J: James Sullivan 25/1
    2. Mininggold Silk
      7 (11)
      Mininggold p J: Paula Muir 5 16/1
    3. Justice Lady Silk
      3 (13)
      Justice Lady h J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Mythical Spirit Silk
      6 (12)
      Mythical Spirit J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1J
    5. Our Little Pony Silk
      4 (3)
      Our Little Pony J: Faye McManoman 5 12/1
    6. Lydiate Lady Silk
      12 (8)
      Lydiate Lady J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
    7. Peggy's Angel Silk
      9 (6)
      Peggy's Angel h J: Sean Davis 5 20/1
    8. Eternal Sun Silk
      1 (7)
      Eternal Sun J: Gabriele Malune 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

20:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Ginger Jam Silk
    8 (10)
    Ginger Jam J: Rowan Scott 3 5/1
  2. Someone Exciting Silk
    15 (7)
    Someone Exciting J: Harrison Shaw 5 16/1
  3. Danehill Desert Silk
    10 (8)
    Danehill Desert J: Sean Davis 5 25/1
    1. Picture Your Dream Silk
      6 (14)
      Picture Your Dream J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    2. Cliff Silk
      14 (2)
      Cliff J: Izzy Clifton 7 33/1
    3. Crosse Fire Silk
      5 (11)
      Crosse Fire p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    4. Lucky Lodge Silk
      12 (12)
      Lucky Lodge v J: Kieran Schofield 7 7/2F
    5. Milton Road Silk
      13 (9)
      Milton Road J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    6. Canford Art Silk
      2 (1)
      Canford Art J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    7. Searanger Silk
      4 (13)
      Searanger J: Ben Sanderson 5 10/1
    8. Spirit Of Zebedee Silk
      7 (4)
      Spirit Of Zebedee v J: Jason Hart 7/1
    9. Gilmer Silk
      9 (15)
      Gilmer v J: Dylan Hogan 5 20/1
    10. Coastal Drive Silk
      1 (6)
      Coastal Drive p J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    11. My Name Is Rio Silk
      11 (5)
      My Name Is Rio J: Sam James 22/1
    12. Hop Maddocks Silk
      3 (3)
      Hop Maddocks J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 15

03:41 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. She Shao Fly Silk
    6 (6)
    She Shao Fly b J: Dwayne Dunn 13/5
  2. Hinchpin Silk
    3 (5)
    Hinchpin b J: Raquel Clark 9/1
  3. Barcali Silk
    1 (1)
    Barcali t J: Michael Walker 10/1
    1. Floreat Pica Silk
      4 (8)
      Floreat Pica b J: Damien Oliver 7/1
    2. Fascino Silk
      8 (9)
      Fascino J: William Pike 17/2
    3. Rolls Silk
      5 (7)
      Rolls J: Clayton Douglas 40/1
    4. Cartier Tiara Silk
      10 (3)
      Cartier Tiara p J: Paul Gatt 100/1
    5. You Hadme At Hello Silk
      7 (4)
      You Hadme At Hello b J: Barend Vorster 17/10F
    6. Mr Deadline Silk
      2 (2)
      Mr Deadline b J: Luke Currie 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Distances: 1, hd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

07:36 Morphettville

Full Result
  1. Qafila Silk
    16 (6)
    Qafila J: Cory Parish 13/1
  2. Savvy Oak Silk
    9 (1)
    Savvy Oak tb J: Michael Walker 25/1
  3. Mr Quickie Silk
    2 (12)
    Mr Quickie b J: John Allen 6/4F
    1. Chapada Silk
      1 (10)
      Chapada J: William Pike 4/1
    2. Secret Blaze Silk
      5 (5)
      Secret Blaze J: Luke Currie 14/1
    3. Declarationofheart Silk
      3 (4)
      Declarationofheart b J: Clayton Douglas 6/1
    4. Manzala Silk
      15 (3)
      Manzala J: Jarrod Lorensini 200/1
    5. Star Missile Silk
      7 (7)
      Star Missile b J: Ben Allen 30/1
    6. Mangione Silk
      10 (2)
      Mangione b J: Dwayne Dunn 20/1
    7. Resurge Silk
      13 (16)
      Resurge b J: Todd Pannell 100/1
    8. Zesto Silk
      17 (11)
      Zesto b J: Jason Maskiell 100/1
    9. Gayson Silk
      14 (8)
      Gayson J: Stephen Baster 80/1
    10. Ridgewood Drive Silk
      8 (9)
      Ridgewood Drive b J: Damien Thornton 8/1
    11. Classic Weiwei Silk
      6 (15)
      Classic Weiwei b J: Barend Vorster 25/1
    12. Star Status Silk
      11 (13)
      Star Status b J: Raquel Clark 80/1
    13. Zouy's Comet Silk
      12 (14)
      Zouy's Comet b J: Jamie Mott 150/1
Winning Trainer: David A & B Hayes & Tom Dabernig
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

04:50 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Purple Sector Silk
    4 (1)
    Purple Sector b J: Blake Shinn 2/1
  2. A Man To Match Silk
    3 (4)
    A Man To Match p J: Larry Cassidy 17/2
  3. Dealmaker Silk
    1 (2)
    Dealmaker b J: James McDonald 17/20F
    1. Borazon Silk
      5 (8)
      Borazon b J: Robbie Fradd 16/1
    2. Trusty Lad Silk
      2 (6)
      Trusty Lad J: James Orman 17/1
    3. Partnership Silk
      8 (5)
      Partnership tp J: Jason Taylor 80/1
    4. The Golden Hind Silk
      9 (7)
      The Golden Hind J: Ronnie Stewart 14/1
    5. Masstoo Silk
      10 (3)
      Masstoo b J: Michael Cahill 90/1
Winning Trainer: John P Thompson
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

05:30 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Dubious Silk
    1 (6)
    Dubious J: James McDonald 9/5F
  2. Czarson Silk
    4 (12)
    Czarson t J: Blake Shinn 4/1
  3. Strasbourg Silk
    3 (4)
    Strasbourg b J: Kerrin McEvoy 5/1
    1. Garibaldi Silk
      6 (8)
      Garibaldi J: Jeff Lloyd 17/1
    2. Jagged Edge Silk
      5 (2)
      Jagged Edge J: James Orman 6/1
    3. Disruptor Silk
      7 (10)
      Disruptor J: Larry Cassidy 17/2
    4. Oh Five Glory Silk
      10 (11)
      Oh Five Glory b J: Taylor Marshall 30/1
    5. Ballistic Boy Silk
      8 (9)
      Ballistic Boy b J: Mark Du Plessis 60/1
    6. Good Humour Silk
      12 (5)
      Good Humour tp J: Jake Bayliss 70/1
    7. Sizzling Babe Silk
      13 (7)
      Sizzling Babe b J: Les Tilley 100/1
    8. Shooting Love Silk
      14 (1)
      Shooting Love p J: Corey Brown 9/1
    9. Kaoru King Silk
      9 (3)
      Kaoru King b J: Michael Cahill 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
Distances: 1 1/4, dht, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

06:50 Doomben

Full Result
  1. The Bostonian Silk
    8 (3)
    The Bostonian J: Michael Cahill 40/1
  2. Osborne Bulls Silk
    1 (4)
    Osborne Bulls b J: Kerrin McEvoy 19/10
  3. Dollar For Dollar Silk
    6 (12)
    Dollar For Dollar tb J: Jamie Kah 40/1
    1. Nature Strip Silk
      2 (11)
      Nature Strip t J: James McDonald 13/10F
    2. Outback Barbie Silk
      13 (2)
      Outback Barbie b J: Jeff Lloyd 10/1
    3. Tactical Advantage Silk
      7 (7)
      Tactical Advantage J: Larry Cassidy 20/1
    4. Champagne Cuddles Silk
      11 (10)
      Champagne Cuddles b J: Blake Shinn 15/1
    5. Man Booker Silk
      10 (13)
      Man Booker J: Jake Bayliss 80/1
    6. White Moss Silk
      12 (1)
      White Moss J: Kathy O'Hara 16/1
    7. I'm A Rippa Silk
      3 (5)
      I'm A Rippa b J: Brad Stewart 100/1
    8. Havasay Silk
      9 (6)
      Havasay J: Matthew McGillivray 200/1
    9. Easy Eddie Silk
      5 (9)
      Easy Eddie b J: Corey Brown 30/1
    10. Manuel Silk
      4 (8)
      Manuel t J: Mark Du Plessis 30/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Pike
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 13

07:30 Doomben

Full Result
  1. Le Juge Silk
    9 (9)
    Le Juge t J: Robbie Fradd 5/1
  2. Igraine Silk
    12 (3)
    Igraine t J: Ronnie Stewart 9/1
  3. Haripour Silk
    5 (4)
    Haripour J: James McDonald 23/10F
    1. Tangled Silk
      13 (10)
      Tangled b J: Kerrin McEvoy 14/1
    2. First Crush Silk
      11 (7)
      First Crush J: Matthew McGillivray 80/1
    3. Libran Silk
      2 (6)
      Libran t J: Blake Shinn 11/1
    4. Master Zephyr Silk
      17 (2)
      Master Zephyr t J: Luke Tarrant 70/1
    5. Moss 'N' Dale Silk
      1 (14)
      Moss 'N' Dale tb J: Anthony Darmanin 20/1
    6. I'm A Princess Silk
      8 (11)
      I'm A Princess J: Mark Du Plessis 30/1
    7. Our Libretto Silk
      7 (5)
      Our Libretto J: Jamie Kah 13/2
    8. Tumultuous Silk
      6 (12)
      Tumultuous b J: Corey Brown 25/1
    9. Megablast Silk
      3 (15)
      Megablast J: Jake Bayliss 150/1
    10. Exoteric Silk
      4 (16)
      Exoteric J: Brad Stewart 100/1
    11. Morendi Silk
      15 (8)
      Morendi J: Michael Cahill 70/1
    12. Mongolianconqueror Silk
      14 (1)
      Mongolianconqueror tv J: Jeff Lloyd 7/1
    13. Demonetization Silk
      16 (13)
      Demonetization b J: Kathy O'Hara 14/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: shd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Fortune Patrol Silk
    6 (3)
    Fortune Patrol tb J: Karis Teetan 54/10
  2. Gorgeous Again Silk
    9 (1)
    Gorgeous Again htb J: Grant Van Niekerk 27/10F
  3. Young Glory Silk
    8 (13)
    Young Glory b J: Umberto Rispoli 17/1
    1. Proud Sky Silk
      11 (12)
      Proud Sky v J: A Domeyer 21/1
    2. Celebration Silk
      13 (10)
      Celebration b J: Matthew Chadwick 27/1
    3. Lucky Win Win Silk
      5 (4)
      Lucky Win Win b J: M L Yeung 2 30/1
    4. Above Silk
      1 (8)
      Above b J: Chad Schofield 13/1
    5. Rocket Go Silk
      14 (5)
      Rocket Go tb J: Matthew Poon 3 219/1
    6. Romantic Journey Silk
      12 (14)
      Romantic Journey ht J: Regan Bayliss 34/1
    7. Keep Winning Silk
      7 (7)
      Keep Winning t J: Zac Purton 56/10
    8. Victorious Leader Silk
      3 (2)
      Victorious Leader hb J: Victor Wong 5 36/1
    9. Virtus Star Silk
      4 (9)
      Virtus Star h J: Joao Moreira 89/10
    10. Best Effort Silk
      2 (11)
      Best Effort J: Alfred Chan 10 18/5
    11. Pearl Furu Silk
      10 (6)
      Pearl Furu tb J: T H So 2 39/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Never Better Silk
    8 (6)
    Never Better tb J: Joao Moreira 5/1
  2. Surewin Silk
    10 (3)
    Surewin b J: W L Ho 49/1
  3. Majestic Endeavour Silk
    1 (1)
    Majestic Endeavour J: Alfred Chan 10 43/10
    1. Keep Going Silk
      11 (4)
      Keep Going b J: Umberto Rispoli 23/1
    2. Leisured Feet Silk
      13 (14)
      Leisured Feet t J: T H So 2 124/1
    3. Godspeed Silk
      2 (2)
      Godspeed J: C Y Ho 9/1
    4. Gainfuljet Silk
      5 (12)
      Gainfuljet htb J: M L Yeung 2 56/1
    5. Lotus Breeze Silk
      7 (5)
      Lotus Breeze tb J: Matthew Poon 3 59/10
    6. Lightning Missile Silk
      12 (11)
      Lightning Missile tb J: Karis Teetan 61/1
    7. Massive Millennium Silk
      3 (10)
      Massive Millennium h J: Chad Schofield 19/1
    8. Soccer Brave Silk
      9 (13)
      Soccer Brave tp J: Oscar Chavez 161/1
    9. Lucky Storm Silk
      14 (8)
      Lucky Storm tb J: Zac Purton 7/5F
    10. Guerdon Helmet Silk
      6 (7)
      Guerdon Helmet p J: Matthew Chadwick 230/1
    11. Rookie Star Silk
      4 (9)
      Rookie Star h J: Regan Bayliss 27/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: nk, 1/2, shd
Runners: 14

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Intrepic Silk
    14 (13)
    Intrepic b J: Joao Moreira 36/1
  2. Care Free Prince Silk
    5 (6)
    Care Free Prince b J: Alfred Chan 10 10/1
  3. Wonder Express Silk
    13 (1)
    Wonder Express tb J: Chad Schofield 19/5
    1. Gallant Legacy Silk
      10 (7)
      Gallant Legacy J: A Domeyer 45/1
    2. Thou Shall Sing Silk
      3 (3)
      Thou Shall Sing ht J: Regan Bayliss 115/1
    3. Soccer Master Silk
      6 (4)
      Soccer Master J: C Y Ho 12/1
    4. Sonic Fighter Silk
      2 (9)
      Sonic Fighter J: Zac Purton 13/10F
    5. Emerald Spur Silk
      11 (5)
      Emerald Spur tp J: Matthew Poon 3 47/10
    6. Happy Boyboy Silk
      12 (10)
      Happy Boyboy b J: M L Yeung 2 74/1
    7. Lasting Friendship Silk
      4 (14)
      Lasting Friendship he J: T H So 2 36/1
    8. Voyage King Silk
      1 (2)
      Voyage King tv J: W L Ho 13/2
    9. Fairy Floss Silk
      8 (11)
      Fairy Floss h J: Karis Teetan 206/1
    10. Dragon Legend Silk
      7 (12)
      Dragon Legend b J: K C Ng 3 415/1
    11. Tigerlad Silk
      9 (8)
      Tigerlad hb J: Grant Van Niekerk 214/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Glenealy Generals Silk
    1 (7)
    Glenealy Generals J: Zac Purton 97/20
  2. Little Wise Man Silk
    2 (11)
    Little Wise Man J: W L Ho 13/10F
  3. Best For You Silk
    6 (3)
    Best For You hb J: Grant Van Niekerk 166/1
    1. Fortune Happiness Silk
      10 (10)
      Fortune Happiness J: C Y Ho 14/1
    2. Super Model Silk
      12 (8)
      Super Model t J: K C Ng 3 59/1
    3. Nice Fandango Silk
      11 (2)
      Nice Fandango h J: Matthew Poon 3 77/10
    4. Farm Bumper Silk
      7 (5)
      Farm Bumper J: Alfred Chan 10 27/1
    5. Speedy Missile Silk
      5 (4)
      Speedy Missile J: Karis Teetan 19/5
    6. Island Winner Silk
      4 (9)
      Island Winner tb J: A Domeyer 26/1
    7. Super Euro Star Silk
      9 (1)
      Super Euro Star t J: Victor Wong 5 74/10
    8. New Dynamic Silk
      8 (12)
      New Dynamic b J: Matthew Chadwick 321/1
    9. Humble Steed Silk
      3 (6)
      Humble Steed J: M L Yeung 2 213/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

08:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ultimate Glory Silk
    3 (7)
    Ultimate Glory v J: Zac Purton 63/20
  2. Nice Kick Silk
    11 (9)
    Nice Kick e/s J: Joao Moreira 3/1F
  3. Beauty Loyal Silk
    2 (8)
    Beauty Loyal tb J: Oscar Chavez 21/1
    1. General Trump Silk
      9 (2)
      General Trump t J: Umberto Rispoli 26/5
    2. Amazing Silk
      1 (11)
      Amazing t J: Karis Teetan 33/10
    3. Vital Spring Silk
      13 (14)
      Vital Spring t J: C Y Ho 11/1
    4. Applause Silk
      8 (6)
      Applause b J: Chad Schofield 56/1
    5. Iron Bravo Silk
      10 (13)
      Iron Bravo t J: Grant Van Niekerk 79/1
    6. Starlit Knight Silk
      4 (4)
      Starlit Knight J: M L Yeung 2 33/1
    7. Spirit Patch Silk
      5 (10)
      Spirit Patch b J: T H So 2 168/1
    8. Family Leader Silk
      12 (5)
      Family Leader h J: Regan Bayliss 41/5
    9. King Mortar Silk
      14 (1)
      King Mortar t J: K C Ng 3 56/1
    10. Strathbarra Silk
      6 (3)
      Strathbarra b J: A Domeyer 98/1
    11. Blissful Eight Silk
      7 (12)
      Blissful Eight b J: Matthew Chadwick 165/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Beauty Applause Silk
    7 (3)
    Beauty Applause t J: Joao Moreira 1/2F
  2. Speedy Dragon Silk
    6 (9)
    Speedy Dragon J: C Y Ho 12/1
  3. Fresh Power Silk
    5 (4)
    Fresh Power tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 18/1
    1. Eptimum Silk
      3 (10)
      Eptimum ht J: T H So 2 32/1
    2. Voyage Star Silk
      1 (2)
      Voyage Star tv J: M L Yeung 2 78/10
    3. Diamond Dragon Silk
      2 (8)
      Diamond Dragon J: W L Ho 34/1
    4. Sunshine Warrior Silk
      10 (6)
      Sunshine Warrior t J: Karis Teetan 10/1
    5. Super Eighteen Silk
      4 (11)
      Super Eighteen b J: A Domeyer 22/1
    6. Snorlax Silk
      9 (12)
      Snorlax J: Umberto Rispoli 187/1
    7. Little Island Silk
      12 (7)
      Little Island J: H Lam 206/1
    8. Divine Power Silk
      8 (1)
      Divine Power h J: Regan Bayliss 330/1
    9. Jimson The Dragon Silk
      11 (5)
      Jimson The Dragon t J: Zac Purton 84/10
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

09:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Good Standing Silk
    8 (5)
    Good Standing b J: Zac Purton 7/5F
  2. Mission Tycoon Silk
    5 (11)
    Mission Tycoon tb J: Joao Moreira 4/1
  3. Lean Perfection Silk
    11 (1)
    Lean Perfection J: Grant Van Niekerk 7/1
    1. Pearl Green Silk
      9 (9)
      Pearl Green p J: Oscar Chavez 85/1
    2. Born In China Silk
      4 (3)
      Born In China J: M L Yeung 59/1
    3. Encouraging Silk
      7 (7)
      Encouraging tb J: C Y Ho 77/10
    4. Superich Silk
      12 (12)
      Superich t J: Umberto Rispoli 61/10
    5. Jolly Banner Silk
      1 (14)
      Jolly Banner b J: Matthew Poon 46/1
    6. Morethanlucky Silk
      6 (10)
      Morethanlucky b J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    7. World Record Silk
      10 (8)
      World Record J: A Domeyer 16/1
    8. The Alfonso Silk
      2 (13)
      The Alfonso et J: W L Ho 186/1
    9. Duke Da Vega Silk
      14 (6)
      Duke Da Vega e/s J: Wayne Smith 320/1
    10. Mister Kaopu Silk
      3 (4)
      Mister Kaopu e/s J: R Maia 139/1
    11. Wichita Linesman Silk
      13 (2)
      Wichita Linesman e/s J: H Lam 415/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

09:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Team Spirit Silk
    1 (12)
    Team Spirit b J: Chad Schofield 119/10
  2. Charizard Silk
    11 (8)
    Charizard t J: Karis Teetan 48/10
  3. Aerohappiness Silk
    9 (10)
    Aerohappiness J: Joao Moreira 15/2
    1. California Gungho Silk
      10 (9)
      California Gungho tb J: C Y Ho 11/1
    2. First Responder Silk
      8 (5)
      First Responder t J: Grant Van Niekerk 14/5F
    3. Utopia Life Silk
      2 (11)
      Utopia Life b J: Zac Purton 41/5
    4. Nordic Warrior Silk
      7 (3)
      Nordic Warrior b J: Matthew Chadwick 51/10
    5. Unique Treasure Silk
      6 (1)
      Unique Treasure h J: Umberto Rispoli 103/1
    6. Sharp Style Silk
      5 (2)
      Sharp Style b J: A Domeyer 20/1
    7. Super Missile Silk
      4 (6)
      Super Missile J: W L Ho 26/5
    8. The Judge Silk
      12 (4)
      The Judge ht J: Regan Bayliss 123/1
    9. Space Silk
      3 (7)
      Space J: M L Yeung 2 246/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

10:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Speedy King Silk
    11 (10)
    Speedy King J: Matthew Chadwick 155/10
  2. Refined Treasure Silk
    5 (5)
    Refined Treasure J: A Domeyer 11/5F
  3. California Whip Silk
    2 (13)
    California Whip htb J: Umberto Rispoli 11/1
    1. Saul's Special Silk
      4 (9)
      Saul's Special hb J: Zac Purton 77/10
    2. Jumbo Luck Silk
      1 (8)
      Jumbo Luck J: C Y Ho 15/1
    3. Hinchinlove Silk
      13 (12)
      Hinchinlove t J: K C Ng 3 36/1
    4. Raging Storm Silk
      3 (11)
      Raging Storm e/s J: Joao Moreira 23/10
    5. Super Turbo Silk
      8 (4)
      Super Turbo b J: Chad Schofield 108/1
    6. Fabulous One Silk
      9 (7)
      Fabulous One tb J: Victor Wong 5 40/1
    7. Baltic Whisper Silk
      7 (2)
      Baltic Whisper tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 37/1
    8. Montreal Silk
      10 (1)
      Montreal tb J: Karis Teetan 76/10
    9. Breeders' Star Silk
      12 (6)
      Breeders' Star h J: M L Yeung 2 260/1
    10. Jade Theatre Silk
      14 (3)
      Jade Theatre b J: Matthew Poon 3 134/1
    11. Speed Vision Silk
      6 (14)
      Speed Vision tb J: Alfred Chan 10 11/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Guy Dragon Silk
    6 (1)
    Guy Dragon t J: Chad Schofield 73/10
  2. Band Of Brothers Silk
    12 (9)
    Band Of Brothers J: Zac Purton 11/10F
  3. Picken Silk
    8 (8)
    Picken J: Joao Moreira 17/5
    1. Mighty Maverick Silk
      11 (13)
      Mighty Maverick et J: Alfred Chan 10 36/5
    2. Winning Endeavour Silk
      10 (11)
      Winning Endeavour h J: Karis Teetan 16/1
    3. Baby Silk
      5 (12)
      Baby b J: M L Yeung 2 290/1
    4. Amazing Chocolate Silk
      13 (4)
      Amazing Chocolate hb J: Grant Van Niekerk 17/1
    5. California Turbo Silk
      1 (10)
      California Turbo tb J: Matthew Chadwick 52/1
    6. Farshad Silk
      7 (6)
      Farshad e/s J: Matthew Poon 3 57/1
    7. Honest Way Silk
      2 (14)
      Honest Way p J: Umberto Rispoli 13/1
    8. More Than This Silk
      4 (5)
      More Than This b J: C Y Ho 26/1
    9. Mr Aldan Silk
      3 (3)
      Mr Aldan tb J: W L Ho 141/1
    10. Spirit Silk
      14 (2)
      Spirit b J: Victor Wong 5 145/1
    11. Shouson Silk
      9 (7)
      Shouson b J: Regan Bayliss 222/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:05 Scone

Full Result
  1. Con Te Partiro Silk
    5 (13)
    Con Te Partiro J: Sam Clipperton 17/1
  2. Savatiano Silk
    3 (11)
    Savatiano b J: Joshua Parr 18/5F
  3. Organza Silk
    9 (3)
    Organza b J: Rachel King 10/1
    1. Into The Abyss Silk
      11 (1)
      Into The Abyss b J: Glyn Schofield 11/2
    2. Pumpkin Pie Silk
      13 (4)
      Pumpkin Pie J: Christian Reith 10/1
    3. Asharani Silk
      14 (7)
      Asharani J: Andrew Gibbons 16/1
    4. Bangkok Silk
      12 (5)
      Bangkok J: Jean Van Overmeire 50/1
    5. Sweet Scandal Silk
      8 (10)
      Sweet Scandal J: Jay Ford 8/1
    6. Siren's Fury Silk
      2 (12)
      Siren's Fury J: Timothy Clark 13/1
    7. Princess Posh Silk
      1 (6)
      Princess Posh J: Samantha Clenton 15/1
    8. Moss Trip Silk
      6 (2)
      Moss Trip et J: Tommy Berry 4/1
    9. Aqua D'Ivina Silk
      10 (9)
      Aqua D'Ivina J: Robbie Dolan 25/1
    10. Red Chandelier Silk
      16 (8)
      Red Chandelier b J: James Innes Jnr 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
Distances: hd, hd, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

11:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Alfieri Silk
    1 (5)
    Alfieri b J: Mr Florent Guy 3/1
  2. Song Of Life Silk
    6 (3)
    Song Of Life J: Mlle Barbara Guenet 3 9/2
  3. My Mate Silk
    5 (8)
    My Mate J: Mr Damien Artu 17/2
    1. Radja Silk
      2 (6)
      Radja b J: Mme Sophie Sartori 8 83/10
    2. Waky Sol Silk
      7 (9)
      Waky Sol J: Mlle Tracy Menuet 3 40/1
    3. Daimyo Silk
      3 (1)
      Daimyo J: Mr Gabriel Roth Le Vaillant 4 9/5F
    4. Mr Slicker Silk
      4 (7)
      Mr Slicker J: Miss Serena Brotherton 4 30/1
    5. Atlantik Cup Silk
      10 (10)
      Atlantik Cup J: Mlle Megane Peslier 7 89/10
    6. Pontrev Silk
      9 (4)
      Pontrev J: Mlle Diana Lopez Leret 3 67/1
    7. Pepito Silk
      8 (2)
      Pepito J: Mr Arthur Toussaint 4 82/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, nk
Runners: 10

11:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Peaceful City Silk
    1 (14)
    Peaceful City J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 192/10
  2. Raster Silk
    10 (1)
    Raster J: Christophe Soumillon 43/10
  3. Seeking Revenge Silk
    14 (13)
    Seeking Revenge J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 25/1
    1. Formi Silk
      6 (16)
      Formi b J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
    2. Blocking Bet Silk
      2 (3)
      Blocking Bet J: Cyrille Stefan 29/1
    3. Tigresse Tianjin Silk
      9 (12)
      Tigresse Tianjin p J: Sebastien Maillot 42/1
    4. Minnehaha Silk
      11 (5)
      Minnehaha J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 77/10
    5. Onesarnieshort Silk
      15 (6)
      Onesarnieshort J: Mr Guilain Bertrand 26/1
    6. Miss Alpha Silk
      13 (9)
      Miss Alpha J: Maxime Guyon 11/5F
    7. Vingtcoeurs Silk
      4 (2)
      Vingtcoeurs J: Aurelien Lemaitre 16/1
    8. Espoir Parfait Silk
      12 (10)
      Espoir Parfait b J: Mlle Eleni Tsouchnika 7 37/1
    9. Koosto Silk
      8 (7)
      Koosto J: Delphine Santiago 3 84/10
    10. Amiral Chop Silk
      16 (4)
      Amiral Chop J: Adrien Moreau 46/1
    11. Dimanche A Bamako Silk
      5 (15)
      Dimanche A Bamako J: Alexis Badel 38/1
    12. Captain Kissinger Silk
      7 (8)
      Captain Kissinger b J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
Winning Trainer: M Boutin
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Alba Power Silk
    4 (5)
    Alba Power b J: Stephane Pasquier 57/10
  2. Euryale Silk
    3 (6)
    Euryale J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/10F
  3. Stormbringer Silk
    7 (1)
    Stormbringer J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 21/10
    1. Art Collection Silk
      1 (3)
      Art Collection J: Eddy Hardouin 13/1
    2. Orangefield Silk
      2 (8)
      Orangefield J: Sebastien Maillot 54/10
    3. Mayleaf Shine Silk
      8 (7)
      Mayleaf Shine b J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    4. White Feather Silk
      6 (2)
      White Feather b J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 28/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Mortirolo Silk
    3 (5)
    Mortirolo J: Mickael Barzalona 58/10
  2. Flaming Heart Silk
    5 (8)
    Flaming Heart J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/5F
  3. Spanish Miss Silk
    1 (7)
    Spanish Miss J: Christophe Soumillon 42/10
    1. Grand Secret Silk
      8 (9)
      Grand Secret b J: Stephane Pasquier 44/5
    2. Asturias Road Silk
      14 (11)
      Asturias Road J: Sylvain Ruis 37/1
    3. Imotep Silk
      9 (10)
      Imotep J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 22/1
    4. Moni Silk
      13 (3)
      Moni b J: Eddy Hardouin 9/1
    5. Gold Captain Silk
      11 (12)
      Gold Captain J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 7 24/1
    6. Hamper Silk
      7 (4)
      Hamper J: Alexis Badel 20/1
    7. Oui Madame Silk
      6 (14)
      Oui Madame p J: Mlle Chloe Hue 7 26/1
    8. Best Spirit Silk
      2 (1)
      Best Spirit J: Valentin Seguy 32/1
    9. French Island Silk
      12 (2)
      French Island J: Cristian Demuro 41/1
    10. Philippine Cobra Silk
      4 (13)
      Philippine Cobra p J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 10/1
    11. Scarlet Slippers Silk
      10 (6)
      Scarlet Slippers J: Aurelien Lemaitre 27/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

13:17 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Motamarris Silk
    2 (1)
    Motamarris J: Aurelien Lemaitre 1/2F
  2. Colsen Silk
    5 (3)
    Colsen J: Mickael Barzalona 7/5
  3. Shandros Silk
    6 (2)
    Shandros b J: Eddy Hardouin 31/5
Winning Trainer: F Head
Distances: 8, 12
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

13:52 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Karmyblue Silk
    3 (15)
    Karmyblue J: Jerome Moutard 171/10
  2. Patna Dream Silk
    12 (3)
    Patna Dream J: Alexis Badel 87/10
  3. Yauthym Silk
    5 (10)
    Yauthym J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/2
    1. Cala Jondal Silk
      8 (9)
      Cala Jondal J: Cyrille Stefan 5/1F
    2. Lady Dya Silk
      9 (13)
      Lady Dya b J: Christophe Soumillon 68/10
    3. Lady Walli Silk
      10 (6)
      Lady Walli J: Stephane Pasquier 16/1
    4. Kestrelle Silk
      1 (5)
      Kestrelle J: Maixent Remy 5 78/10
    5. Bright Crescent Silk
      15 (8)
      Bright Crescent J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 15/1
    6. Trent Silk
      6 (2)
      Trent J: Mlle Perrine Cheyer 7 77/1
    7. Athena Star Silk
      13 (7)
      Athena Star J: Sylvain Ruis 52/1
    8. Got Will Silk
      7 (11)
      Got Will J: Mlle Alison Massin 4 53/1
    9. Atout Coeur Silk
      2 (12)
      Atout Coeur p J: Mickael Barzalona 13/2
    10. Solliane Silk
      14 (1)
      Solliane J: Jimmy Tastayre 3 28/1
    11. Esprit Libre Silk
      11 (4)
      Esprit Libre J: Cristian Demuro 25/1
    12. Flute En Sol Silk
      4 (14)
      Flute En Sol J: Maxime Guyon 8/1
Winning Trainer: J-M Lefebvre
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 15

14:32 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Trois Mille Silk
    13 (5)
    Trois Mille J: Alexis Badel 69/10
  2. Tudo Bem Silk
    2 (6)
    Tudo Bem J: Sebastien Maillot 9/1
  3. Matista Silk
    5 (9)
    Matista J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 10/1
    1. Carolingien Silk
      4 (14)
      Carolingien J: Tony Piccone 14/1
    2. Imera Silk
      1 (8)
      Imera J: Christophe Soumillon 66/10
    3. Lucky Bird Silk
      9 (2)
      Lucky Bird J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    4. Improvising Silk
      14 (11)
      Improvising p J: Maxime Guyon 5/1
    5. Runway Silk
      10 (1)
      Runway J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 22/1
    6. Circle Of Hands Silk
      12 (7)
      Circle Of Hands J: Eddy Hardouin 12/1
    7. Capla Gilda Silk
      8 (3)
      Capla Gilda b J: Mlle Lea Bails 8 49/10F
    8. Galoubet Silk
      3 (10)
      Galoubet J: Cristian Demuro 17/2
    9. Sanary Silk
      11 (4)
      Sanary J: Stephane Pasquier 14/1
Winning Trainer: S Cerulis
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:07 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Vida Silk
    11 (16)
    Vida J: Mickael Barzalona 235/10
  2. Wiseiten Silk
    14 (2)
    Wiseiten b J: Stephane Pasquier 54/10
  3. No Surrender Silk
    10 (15)
    No Surrender J: Maxime Guyon 69/10
    1. Pikes Peak Silk
      16 (13)
      Pikes Peak J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    2. Senza Fine Silk
      4 (8)
      Senza Fine J: Delphine Santiago 3 29/1
    3. Anotherfortheroad Silk
      9 (4)
      Anotherfortheroad p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 16/1
    4. Sudfaa Silk
      12 (14)
      Sudfaa p J: Jimmy Tastayre 4 11/1
    5. Estcourt Silk
      5 (6)
      Estcourt J: Adrien Moreau 19/1
    6. Beleave You Silk
      6 (12)
      Beleave You p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/1
    7. Okiam Des Mottes Silk
      15 (10)
      Okiam Des Mottes J: Mickael Berto 12/1
    8. Cap Diamant Silk
      8 (11)
      Cap Diamant p J: Jerome Moutard 94/1
    9. Flatter Bere Silk
      17 (17)
      Flatter Bere J: Mickael Forest 34/1
    10. Buster Silk
      1 (5)
      Buster J: Sylvain Ruis 29/10F
    11. Stromboli Silk
      13 (7)
      Stromboli b J: Cyrille Stefan 18/1
    12. Biella Silk
      7 (1)
      Biella J: Mlle Sarah Boulet 9 74/1
    13. Selini Mou Silk
      3 (9)
      Selini Mou p J: Jeremie Monteiro 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: M Munch
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Heavenhasmynikki Silk
    2 (2)
    Heavenhasmynikki b J: Kendrick Carmouche 42/10
  2. Pacific Gale Silk
    1 (1)
    Pacific Gale J: Joe Bravo 73/20
  3. Separationofpowers Silk
    4 (4)
    Separationofpowers J: Jose L Ortiz 6/5F
    1. Dawn The Destroyer Silk
      3 (3)
      Dawn The Destroyer J: Javier Castellano 33/10
    2. Holiday Disguise Silk
      5 (5)
      Holiday Disguise J: Jose Lezcano 84/10
Winning Trainer: Robert B Hess Jr
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 5

20:08 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Global Campaign Silk
    3 (3)
    Global Campaign b J: Luis Saez 2/1
  2. Sir Winston Silk
    4 (4)
    Sir Winston b J: Joel Rosario 14/1
  3. Intrepid Heart Silk
    1 (1)
    Intrepid Heart J: John R Velazquez 23/20F
    1. Final Jeopardy Silk
      5 (5)
      Final Jeopardy J: Irad Ortiz Jr 51/20
    2. Federal Case Silk
      2 (2)
      Federal Case b J: Javier Castellano 183/10
Winning Trainer: Stanley M Hough
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5

21:45 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Homerique Silk
    5 (5)
    Homerique J: Irad Ortiz Jr 17/20F
  2. Competitionofideas Silk
    3 (3)
    Competitionofideas b J: Joel Rosario 43/20
  3. Chipolata Silk
    1 (1)
    Chipolata J: Eric Cancel 77/10
    1. Andina Del Sur Silk
      2 (2)
      Andina Del Sur J: Luis Saez 54/10
    2. Matty's Magnum Silk
      4 (4)
      Matty's Magnum b J: Junior Alvarado 30/1
    3. Binti Al Nar Silk
      6 (6)
      Binti Al Nar J: John R Velazquez 269/10
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

23:24 Belmont Park

Full Result
  1. Channel Maker Silk
    8 (8)
    Channel Maker b J: Joel Rosario 68/10
  2. Arklow Silk
    4 (4)
    Arklow J: Florent Geroux 31/5
  3. Magic Wand Silk
    5 (5)
    Magic Wand J: Wayne Lordan 61/20
    1. Hunting Horn Silk
      1 (1)
      Hunting Horn J: Michael Hussey 121/10
    2. Epical Silk
      7 (7)
      Epical J: Tyler Baze 79/10
    3. Focus Group Silk
      6 (6)
      Focus Group b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 11/4F
    4. Zulu Alpha Silk
      2 (2)
      Zulu Alpha J: Javier Castellano 47/10
    5. Village King Silk
      3 (3)
      Village King J: John R Velazquez 25/1
    6. Kulin Rock Silk
      9 (9)
      Kulin Rock b J: Kendrick Carmouche 59/1
Winning Trainer: William Mott
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

20:10 Percy Warner Park

Full Result
  1. City Dreamer Silk
    2
    City Dreamer J: Sean McDermott
  2. Help From Heaven Silk
    9
    Help From Heaven J: Ross Geraghty
  3. Winston C Silk
    5
    Winston C J: Thomas Garner
    1. Chief Justice Silk
      3
      Chief Justice J: Davy Russell
    2. Barnacle Bill Silk
      8
      Barnacle Bill b J: Jack Doyle
    3. My Afleet Silk
      4
      My Afleet J: Kieran Norris
    4. Boss Man Silk
      1
      Boss Man J: B J Foley
    5. Storm Team Silk
      6
      Storm Team J: Michael Mitchell
    6. Belisarius Silk
      7
      Belisarius b J: Bernard Dalton
Winning Trainer: Jack Fisher
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

22:35 Percy Warner Park

Full Result
  1. Scorpiancer Silk
    4
    Scorpiancer J: Sean McDermott
  2. Surprising Soul Silk
    1
    Surprising Soul J: Ross Geraghty
  3. Moscato Silk
    6
    Moscato b J: Michael Mitchell
    1. All The Way Jose Silk
      3
      All The Way Jose b J: Thomas Garner
    2. Jaleo Silk
      5
      Jaleo J: Willie McCarthy
    3. Gibralfaro Silk
      2
      Gibralfaro J: Jack Doyle
Winning Trainer: Jack Fisher
Distances: 1, hd, 13 1/2
Runners: 6

22:35 Arlington Park

Full Result
  1. Lanier Silk
    10 (9)
    Lanier b J: Declan Cannon 56/10
  2. What's Up Dude Silk
    11 (10)
    What's Up Dude b J: Jose E Lopez 48/1
  3. Nun The Less Silk
    6 (5)
    Nun The Less J: Rodney A Prescott 12/5F
    1. Sir Anthony Silk
      5 (4)
      Sir Anthony J: Mitchell Murrill 39/10
    2. Revved Up Silk
      2 (2)
      Revved Up J: Ty Kennedy 109/10
    3. Richiesinthehouse Silk
      4 (3)
      Richiesinthehouse b J: Jose Valdivia Jr 33/10
    4. Goneghost Silk
      9 (8)
      Goneghost J: Christopher A Emigh 79/10
    5. Eckersley Silk
      7 (6)
      Eckersley b J: Sophie Doyle 32/1
    6. Machtree Silk
      8 (7)
      Machtree b J: Carlos H Marquez Jr 216/10
    7. Gita's Lad Silk
      1 (1)
      Gita's Lad J: Victor Santiago 232/10
Winning Trainer: Brett Santangelo
Distances: 4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

23:03 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Causeforcommotion Silk
    2 (2)
    Causeforcommotion J: Geovanni Franco 6/5F
  2. Lynne's Legacy Silk
    4 (4)
    Lynne's Legacy J: Alonso Quinonez 23/5
  3. Guiliana Silk
    5 (5)
    Guiliana J: Flavien Prat 29/10
    1. Animosity Silk
      1 (1)
      Animosity J: Victor Espinoza 42/10
    2. Kodiak West Silk
      3 (3)
      Kodiak West J: Drayden Van Dyke 78/10
Winning Trainer: J Eric Kruljac
Distances: 9, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1