13:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. So Lonely Silk
    7
    So Lonely ht J: Bridget Andrews 5/4F
  2. See The Sea Silk
    6
    See The Sea J: William Kennedy 12/1
  3. Mick Mona Silk
    3
    Mick Mona h J: Andrew Tinkler 33/1
    1. Conchita Silk
      9
      Conchita J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
    2. Toodlepip Silk
      8
      Toodlepip t J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    3. Potters Away Silk
      5
      Potters Away J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
    4. Millie Khee Silk
      4
      Millie Khee h J: Jack Quinlan 150/1
    5. Avocet Silk
      1
      Avocet p J: Charlie Deutsch 40/1
    6. Fatima Blush Silk
      2
      Fatima Blush t J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 12
Runners: 9

14:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Saumur Silk
    3
    Saumur J: Jonathan Burke 5/2F
  2. Bossiney Bay Silk
    8
    Bossiney Bay J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
  3. Jane Lamb Silk
    1
    Jane Lamb t J: Bridget Andrews 7/2
    1. The Crafty Touch Silk
      5
      The Crafty Touch J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    2. Velvet Voice Silk
      6
      Velvet Voice J: Kevin Jones 3 125/1
    3. Plansina Silk
      9
      Plansina h J: James Nixon 5 50/1
    4. Sparkling Dawn Silk
      4
      Sparkling Dawn b J: Tom Cannon 11/4
    5. Marlow Moss Silk
      2
      Marlow Moss J: Page Fuller 3 50/1
    6. Whizz Bang Silk
      7
      Whizz Bang J: James Best 50/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 6
Runners: 9

14:45 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Skandiburg Silk
    4
    Skandiburg J: Gavin Sheehan 13/8J
  2. Eclair Des Sablons Silk
    6
    Eclair Des Sablons J: Ben Poste 8/1
  3. Slaine Silk
    7
    Slaine J: Paul O'Brien 3 100/1
    1. Espion De Saflo Silk
      3
      Espion De Saflo J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    2. Coole Well Silk
      2
      Coole Well J: Max Kendrick 5 13/8J
    3. Chez Hans Silk
      1
      Chez Hans p J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
    4. Commander Miller Silk
      5
      Commander Miller J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
    5. Spectaculis Silk
      8
      Spectaculis J: Jack Quinlan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 24
Runners: 8

15:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Paddy's Poem Silk
    4
    Paddy's Poem t J: James Davies 11/4
  2. Zalvados Silk
    1
    Zalvados tp J: Paddy Brennan 15/8F
  3. Cracking Destiny Silk
    3
    Cracking Destiny J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
    1. Doubly Clever Silk
      2
      Doubly Clever J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    2. Thahab Ifraj Silk
      5
      Thahab Ifraj J: Adam Wedge 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: hd, 7, 8
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Lucky Lover Boy Silk
    3
    Lucky Lover Boy t J: Paddy Brennan 2/1
  2. Third Estate Silk
    1
    Third Estate J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 4/1
  3. Captain Speaking Silk
    9
    Captain Speaking b J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    1. Dr Richard Kimble Silk
      8
      Dr Richard Kimble J: Connor King 10/1
    2. Pershing Silk
      5
      Pershing J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    3. World Premier Silk
      2
      World Premier t J: Aidan Coleman 7/4F
    4. Excellent Team Silk
      7
      Excellent Team t J: Tom Cannon 20/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 6, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Pique Rock Silk
    1
    Pique Rock h J: Andrew Tinkler 4/6F
  2. Barton Rose Silk
    3
    Barton Rose J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/2
  3. Pembroke House Silk
    4
    Pembroke House p J: Jason Dixon 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 2 3/4, 30
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Eaton Miller Silk
    8
    Eaton Miller J: Ben Poste 4/1
  2. Vaxalco Silk
    2
    Vaxalco J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 4/1
  3. Kilmoganny Silk
    11
    Kilmoganny p J: Sean Houlihan 3 10/1
    1. Fenjack Silk
      9
      Fenjack p J: David Noonan 33/1
    2. Stonebrigg Legend Silk
      6
      Stonebrigg Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30F
    3. The Jugopolist Silk
      7
      The Jugopolist b J: Patrick Cowley 5 14/1
    4. Brown Bear Silk
      3
      Brown Bear p J: James Davies 10/1
    5. Heavenly Promise Silk
      5
      Heavenly Promise J: Lee Edwards 12/1
    6. Fight Commander Silk
      1
      Fight Commander v J: Fergus Gregory 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Willie Butler Silk
    7
    Willie Butler J: Rex Dingle 5 2/1F
  2. Mr Perfect Silk
    9
    Mr Perfect J: Mr Charlie Todd 7 8/1
  3. Millstone Silk
    5
    Millstone J: Oakley Brown 10 12/1
    1. West Coast Glory Silk
      12
      West Coast Glory J: Richard Patrick 3 6/1
    2. Overflow Silk
      10
      Overflow J: William Marshall 7 11/4
    3. Feel The Pinch Silk
      2
      Feel The Pinch J: Miss Nia Kerslake 7 20/1
    4. Idols's Eye Silk
      8
      Idols's Eye J: Miss Lily Bradstock 7 14/1
    5. Happy News Silk
      11
      Happy News J: Philip Donovan 7 80/1
    6. Jetset Lad Silk
      3
      Jetset Lad J: Fergus Gregory 5 28/1
    7. Capla Grey Silk
      1
      Capla Grey J: Sean Houlihan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Fransham Silk
    3
    Fransham J: Kielan Woods 5/2F
  2. Isaac Wonder Silk
    11
    Isaac Wonder J: Brendan Powell 7/2
  3. For Three Silk
    2
    For Three h J: Steven Fox 5 6/1
    1. Magellan Silk
      7
      Magellan J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    2. The Maestro Silk
      8
      The Maestro ht J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    3. Swordbill Silk
      13
      Swordbill J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    4. World War Silk
      10
      World War tp J: Leighton Aspell 33/1
    5. Golden Wolf Silk
      4
      Golden Wolf h J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    6. Molly Whuppie Silk
      16
      Molly Whuppie h J: Colm McCormack 3 100/1
    7. Cape Fair Silk
      15
      Cape Fair J: James Bowen 200/1
    8. Lord De La Mine Silk
      12
      Lord De La Mine ht J: David England 66/1
    9. What's The Scoop Silk
      9
      What's The Scoop J: Danny Cook 14/1
    10. Gold Fields Silk
      5
      Gold Fields J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 100/1
    11. Archippos Silk
      1
      Archippos J: Thomas Dowson 3 11/2
    12. Thunder Boy Silk
      14
      Thunder Boy J: Alain Cawley 100/1
    13. Karapiro Boy Silk
      6
      Karapiro Boy J: Henry Brooke 100/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 8, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

14:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Carrigmoorna Matt Silk
    1
    Carrigmoorna Matt tp J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
  2. Ardera Cross Silk
    3
    Ardera Cross tp J: Harry Skelton 11/8F
  3. Oscar Hoof Silk
    4
    Oscar Hoof tp J: Edward Austin 7 10/1
    1. Donnas Dream Silk
      6
      Donnas Dream J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    2. Rainy City Silk
      5
      Rainy City tb J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    3. American Tom Silk
      2
      American Tom h J: Richard Johnson 11/4
    4. Leannes Lady Silk
      7
      Leannes Lady J: Tommy Phelan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 8, 10, 23
Runners: 7

14:55 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Las Tunas Silk
    2
    Las Tunas t J: Richie McLernon 6/4F
  2. Oliver's Gold Silk
    3
    Oliver's Gold J: Miss Emma Todd 5 9/4
  3. Fair Loch Silk
    1
    Fair Loch J: Henry Brooke 9/2
    1. Grand Coureur Silk
      5
      Grand Coureur J: Liam Treadwell 15/2
    2. Reverse The Charge Silk
      4
      Reverse The Charge p J: Ross Chapman 10/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 2 3/4, 5, 32
Runners: 5

15:25 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Morraman Silk
    2
    Morraman J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 11/1
  2. My Charity Silk
    3
    My Charity t J: Kielan Woods 7/2F
  3. Zamoyski Silk
    6
    Zamoyski p J: Richard Johnson 10/1
    1. Steel Wave Silk
      4
      Steel Wave J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Clondaw Storm Silk
      7
      Clondaw Storm J: Dave Crosse 13/2
    3. De Forgotten One Silk
      1
      De Forgotten One h J: Alan Johns 5/1
    4. Christmas Twenty Silk
      8
      Christmas Twenty J: Miss Becky Smith 3 14/1
    5. Speedy Buck Silk
      5
      Speedy Buck J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    6. Debrouillard Silk
      9
      Debrouillard h J: Henry Brooke 9/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/2, 10, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

16:00 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Solo Saxophone Silk
    5
    Solo Saxophone tb J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  2. Jack Lamb Silk
    7
    Jack Lamb v J: Joe Colliver 11/1
  3. Desert Sensation Silk
    4
    Desert Sensation tv J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Buster Edwards Silk
      6
      Buster Edwards J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    2. Sigurd Silk
      9
      Sigurd t J: Danny Cook 6/1
    3. Ask Paddington Silk
      1
      Ask Paddington h J: Alain Cawley 7/2
    4. Quids In Silk
      3
      Quids In tp J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    5. Belize Silk
      2
      Belize t J: Alan Johns 33/1
    6. Arthur's Sixpence Silk
      8
      Arthur's Sixpence t J: David Bass 9/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

16:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Trio For Rio Silk
    2
    Trio For Rio p J: Richard Johnson 10/11F
  2. Big Nasty Silk
    3
    Big Nasty J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
  3. Go To Court Silk
    8
    Go To Court J: Joe Colliver 16/1
    1. Let's Get At It Silk
      1
      Let's Get At It tp J: Cillin Leonard 10 5/2
    2. Pieceoftheaction Silk
      5
      Pieceoftheaction J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    3. Real Armani Silk
      6
      Real Armani J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    4. Victory Echo Silk
      7
      Victory Echo J: Dale Irving 3 14/1
    5. Langness Silk
      4
      Langness t J: Henry Brooke 200/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 2 1/2, 24, 20
Runners: 8

17:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bafana Blue Silk
    10
    Bafana Blue t J: Dale Irving 3 12/1
  2. Blue Kascade Silk
    7
    Blue Kascade J: Rachael McDonald 5 25/1
  3. Fingerontheswitch Silk
    6
    Fingerontheswitch tp J: Tom Scudamore 3/1F
    1. Lough Salt Silk
      9
      Lough Salt p J: Leighton Aspell 11/2
    2. Mercers Court Silk
      1
      Mercers Court J: Wayne Hutchinson 10/1
    3. Never Up Silk
      8
      Never Up J: Danny Cook 13/2
    4. Tanit River Silk
      2
      Tanit River t J: Alan Johns 8/1
    5. Silver Man Silk
      5
      Silver Man b J: Mr Peter Bryan 7 66/1
    6. Groundunderrepair Silk
      4
      Groundunderrepair v J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    7. Newtown Lad Silk
      3
      Newtown Lad tb J: Brendan Powell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: 1 3/4, 7, 9
Runners: 10

17:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Uisce Ur Silk
    7
    Uisce Ur p J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 33/1
  2. Alfie Corbitt Silk
    6
    Alfie Corbitt t J: David Bass 5/1
  3. Pray For A Rainbow Silk
    9
    Pray For A Rainbow b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    1. Sharp Getaway Silk
      10
      Sharp Getaway J: Max Kendrick 5 9/2F
    2. It's All About Me Silk
      8
      It's All About Me J: Emma Smith-Chaston 10 9/1
    3. Simply Lucky Silk
      13
      Simply Lucky tp J: Ross Turner 5 33/1
    4. Crakehall Lad Silk
      11
      Crakehall Lad b J: Callum Bewley 50/1
    5. Arboretum Silk
      16
      Arboretum b J: Danny McMenamin 7 50/1
    6. Border Victor Silk
      3
      Border Victor p J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
    7. Keynote Silk
      14
      Keynote J: Mr Philip Armson 7 50/1
    8. Ask Paddy Silk
      2
      Ask Paddy J: Jonathan England 14/1
    9. Maronette Silk
      12
      Maronette J: Alan Johns 16/1
    10. Wig Wam Wiggle Silk
      4
      Wig Wam Wiggle J: Billy Garritty 7 7/1
    11. Roberttown Rose Silk
      15
      Roberttown Rose J: John Kington 100/1
    12. Phoebus Lescribaa Silk
      1
      Phoebus Lescribaa J: Richard Johnson 7/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Morgan
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Compass Point Silk
    2 (5)
    Compass Point J: Seamus Cronin 3 9/4F
  2. Attain Silk
    7 (7)
    Attain J: Kate Leahy 7 14/1
  3. Don't Do It Silk
    8 (3)
    Don't Do It v J: Theodore Ladd 3/1
    1. Foxy's Spirit Silk
      9 (6)
      Foxy's Spirit J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 100/1
    2. Carvelas Silk
      6 (10)
      Carvelas J: Sean Davis 20/1
    3. Chantresse Silk
      1 (2)
      Chantresse p J: Thomas Greatrex 8/1
    4. The Lords Walk Silk
      3 (8)
      The Lords Walk p J: Ryan While 5/1
    5. Corked Silk
      4 (4)
      Corked J: Dylan Hogan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Derevo Silk
    2 (4)
    Derevo J: Ryan Moore 8/13F
  2. Kimblewick Silk
    1 (3)
    Kimblewick J: Robert Havlin 13/8
  3. Mr Zoom Zoom Silk
    4 (1)
    Mr Zoom Zoom J: Eoin Walsh 40/1
    1. Hendrix Silk
      3 (2)
      Hendrix J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 9
Runners: 4

15:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rose Berry Silk
    2 (5)
    Rose Berry h J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
  2. Goodnight Girl Silk
    1 (2)
    Goodnight Girl J: Rob Hornby 13/8F
  3. Emily Goldfinch Silk
    3 (1)
    Emily Goldfinch p J: Grace McEntee 7 5/1
    1. Sweet And Dandy Silk
      5 (4)
      Sweet And Dandy J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
    2. La Fortuna Silk
      4 (3)
      La Fortuna t J: David Egan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 5

15:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bye Bye Hong Kong Silk
    4 (1)
    Bye Bye Hong Kong J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  2. Antilles Silk
    1 (8)
    Antilles J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
  3. Dark Vision Silk
    6 (6)
    Dark Vision J: James Doyle 6/1
    1. U S S Michigan Silk
      9 (2)
      U S S Michigan J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
    2. Certain Lad Silk
      5 (3)
      Certain Lad J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    3. Barys Silk
      2 (7)
      Barys b J: Edward Greatrex 20/1
    4. Fanaar Silk
      7 (4)
      Fanaar J: Jim Crowley 7/2
    5. Shir Khan Silk
      8 (5)
      Shir Khan J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    6. Battle Of Waterloo Silk
      3 (9)
      Battle Of Waterloo J: Adam Kirby 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

16:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lion Hearted Silk
    5 (8)
    Lion Hearted J: Mark Crehan 7 3/1
  2. Quick Breath Silk
    9 (2)
    Quick Breath J: Richard Kingscote 5/2F
  3. Ultimate Avenue Silk
    1 (6)
    Ultimate Avenue h J: Dylan Hogan 5 9/1
    1. Samphire Coast Silk
      6 (7)
      Samphire Coast htv J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    2. Unforgiving Minute Silk
      3 (5)
      Unforgiving Minute J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    3. Pettifogger Silk
      2 (4)
      Pettifogger h J: Marc Monaghan 10/1
    4. Magical Effect Silk
      7 (1)
      Magical Effect J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    5. Perfect Hustler Silk
      4 (9)
      Perfect Hustler J: Shane Kelly 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hic Bibi Silk
    3 (12)
    Hic Bibi J: David Egan 5/1
  2. Holy Tiber Silk
    8 (9)
    Holy Tiber b J: Joey Haynes 20/1
  3. Canimar Silk
    14 (2)
    Canimar p J: Gavin Ashton 7 9/1
    1. The King's Steed Silk
      6 (4)
      The King's Steed tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    2. Mezmaar Silk
      7 (11)
      Mezmaar J: Gary Mahon 3 10/1
    3. Mr Gent Silk
      12 (8)
      Mr Gent b J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    4. Tavener Silk
      1 (7)
      Tavener p J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    5. Viola Park Silk
      2 (6)
      Viola Park p J: Luke Morris 4/1F
    6. Percy Toplis Silk
      13 (10)
      Percy Toplis v J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    7. Middlescence Silk
      10 (15)
      Middlescence t J: Victor Santos 7 25/1
    8. Kingsley Klarion Silk
      5 (1)
      Kingsley Klarion J: Tim Clark 3 11/1
    9. Out Of The Ashes Silk
      9 (5)
      Out Of The Ashes J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Alert Silk
    7 (8)
    Hurricane Alert J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
  2. Kyllukey Silk
    9 (10)
    Kyllukey J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Atyaaf Silk
    3 (7)
    Atyaaf J: Paddy Mathers 4/1
    1. Zipedeedodah Silk
      6 (3)
      Zipedeedodah J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    2. Admiral Rooke Silk
      8 (1)
      Admiral Rooke b J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/4F
    3. Red Stripes Silk
      1 (4)
      Red Stripes b J: Seamus Cronin 5 4/1
    4. Waneen Silk
      4 (11)
      Waneen v J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    5. Dubai Elegance Silk
      2 (12)
      Dubai Elegance p J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    6. Roy's Legacy Silk
      10 (6)
      Roy's Legacy J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    7. Camino Silk
      12 (5)
      Camino J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    8. Shackled N Drawn Silk
      5 (9)
      Shackled N Drawn v J: Charles Bishop 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Hoad
Distances: shd, hd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nicky Baby Silk
    9 (7)
    Nicky Baby b J: Sophie Ralston 7 25/1
  2. Imperial Act Silk
    8 (1)
    Imperial Act J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
  3. Casey Banter Silk
    2 (12)
    Casey Banter J: Sean Kirrane 7 16/1
    1. Captain Kissinger Silk
      1 (13)
      Captain Kissinger v J: Georgia Dobie 7 12/1
    2. Seaquinn Silk
      12 (10)
      Seaquinn J: Kieren Fox 16/1
    3. Clement Silk
      5 (11)
      Clement p J: Luke Morris 4/1
    4. Red Cossack Silk
      11 (3)
      Red Cossack b J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    5. Dukes Meadow Silk
      6 (9)
      Dukes Meadow J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
    6. Clary Silk
      4 (4)
      Clary J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    7. Plucky Dip Silk
      10 (8)
      Plucky Dip p J: Laura Pearson 7 40/1
    8. Tha'ir Silk
      13 (5)
      Tha'ir t J: Danny Brock 7/1
    9. Ertidaad Silk
      7 (2)
      Ertidaad b J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    10. Cash N Carrie Silk
      3 (6)
      Cash N Carrie v J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Gipsy Lee Rose Silk
    8
    Gipsy Lee Rose J: Shane Shortall 6/4F
  2. Dolly Dancer Silk
    6
    Dolly Dancer t J: Brian Hayes 7/2
  3. Late Again Silk
    11
    Late Again J: Kevin Brouder 5 9/1
    1. Roxys Holly Silk
      15
      Roxys Holly J: Donal McInerney 3 66/1
    2. Princess Of China Silk
      14
      Princess Of China J: Paul Townend 4/1
    3. Farney Villa Silk
      7
      Farney Villa J: Martin Burke 5 33/1
    4. Wink Wink Silk
      18
      Wink Wink J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    5. Kashika Silk
      17
      Kashika J: Shane Mulcahy 7 20/1
    6. Golden Glory Silk
      9
      Golden Glory J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    7. Barangarou Silk
      2
      Barangarou J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 100/1
    8. Dicey Silk
      5
      Dicey J: Rachael Blackmore 66/1
    9. Daisy's Hollow Silk
      4
      Daisy's Hollow J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    10. Divine Lucy Silk
      16
      Divine Lucy t J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    11. Aspire To Fly Silk
      1
      Aspire To Fly h J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 100/1
    12. Knot For Catching Silk
      10
      Knot For Catching J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    13. Marshalls Creek Silk
      12
      Marshalls Creek J: Mr D Crean 7 100/1
    14. Cornakill Rose Silk
      3
      Cornakill Rose J: Davy Russell 8/1
    15. O Supreme Silk
      13
      O Supreme J: Conor Orr 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2, 6, 3
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:35 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Cosmo's Moon Silk
    4
    Cosmo's Moon J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
  2. Debuchet Silk
    6
    Debuchet J: Danny Mullins EvensF
  3. Monition Silk
    12
    Monition J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    1. Brog Ahaon Silk
      1
      Brog Ahaon J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    2. Chapati Silk
      3
      Chapati J: Ryan Treacy 3 20/1
    3. Yendo Silk
      17
      Yendo J: Jack Wildman 7 50/1
    4. Lessofdnegativity Silk
      9
      Lessofdnegativity J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    5. Sand Fly Silk
      18
      Sand Fly J: Mark Enright 66/1
    6. Dasmyhoss Silk
      5
      Dasmyhoss J: Dillon Maxwell 7 25/1
    7. Live Every Day Silk
      10
      Live Every Day J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 100/1
    8. Future Monarch Silk
      8
      Future Monarch t J: Mr P W Mullins 9/2
    9. Cahir Abbey Tavern Silk
      2
      Cahir Abbey Tavern J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    10. Muyam Spirit Silk
      13
      Muyam Spirit J: D G Hogan 100/1
    11. Pass Cross Silk
      14
      Pass Cross J: Shane Mulcahy 7 100/1
    12. Dubai Outlaw Silk
      7
      Dubai Outlaw J: Andrew Ring 100/1
    13. Lough Gur Silk
      11
      Lough Gur J: Niall P Madden 66/1
    14. Ballinlongig Silk
      21
      Ballinlongig J: Martin Burke 5 66/1
    15. Poker D'ainay Silk
      15
      Poker D'ainay J: Paul Townend 7/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 2 1/2, 13, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Torquay Silk
    1
    Torquay J: Conor McNamara 7 5/1
  2. Allduckornodinner Silk
    14
    Allduckornodinner J: Paul Townend 4/1F
  3. Goulane Jessie Silk
    13
    Goulane Jessie J: Donal McInerney 3 6/1
    1. Mossy White Silk
      2
      Mossy White p J: D G Hogan 8/1
    2. Shantou Warrior Silk
      3
      Shantou Warrior J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    3. Ashton Court Silk
      6
      Ashton Court h J: Adam Short 3 14/1
    4. Too Much To Ask Silk
      4
      Too Much To Ask J: Ryan Treacy 3 20/1
    5. Peter's Pence Silk
      9
      Peter's Pence J: Conor Orr 5 33/1
    6. Golden Glen Silk
      7
      Golden Glen J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 7/1
    7. Beginagain Silk
      12
      Beginagain J: E O'Connell 5 50/1
    8. Flying Vacation Silk
      10
      Flying Vacation J: Tommy Brett 7 33/1
    9. Our Girl Naoise Silk
      8
      Our Girl Naoise J: Patrick Corbett 3 50/1
    10. Brazen Bay Silk
      15
      Brazen Bay t J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    11. Mollyella Silk
      11
      Mollyella J: Paddy Kennedy 10/1
    12. Fr Gilligansvoyge Silk
      16
      Fr Gilligansvoyge tp J: Donagh Meyler 10/1
    13. Darling Miss Silk
      5
      Darling Miss J: Davy Russell 5/1
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Al C Silk
    11
    Shanroe Al C J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
  2. Fu's Island Silk
    6
    Fu's Island J: Tommy Brett 7 12/1
  3. Northern Emperor Silk
    17
    Northern Emperor tp J: Conor Orr 5 10/1
    1. Erinyes Silk
      3
      Erinyes J: Conor McNamara 7 9/1
    2. Classic Escape Silk
      2
      Classic Escape J: D G Hogan 4/1J
    3. General Gold Silk
      15
      General Gold t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 7/1
    4. Shanes Hill Glen Silk
      13
      Shanes Hill Glen J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    5. All About Alfie Silk
      4
      All About Alfie tp J: Patrick Corbett 3 8/1
    6. Wilde Breeze Silk
      7
      Wilde Breeze J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 7/1
    7. Milan Diva Silk
      9
      Milan Diva b J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    8. Miracle Way Silk
      5
      Miracle Way p J: Adam Short 3 33/1
    9. Cadawill Silk
      14
      Cadawill p J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    10. White Lotus Silk
      10
      White Lotus t J: Kevin Brouder 5 40/1
    11. Humble Beginings Silk
      8
      Humble Beginings J: Ryan Treacy 3 33/1
    12. West Is Best Silk
      1
      West Is Best J: Danny Mullins 4/1J
    13. Taggle Og Silk
      12
      Taggle Og ht J: E O'Connell 5 6/1
    14. Miss McIlroy Silk
      16
      Miss McIlroy tp J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 2, 5, 1/2
Runners: 17

16:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Whereyounow Silk
    9
    Whereyounow J: Phillip Enright 6/1
  2. Glenmalure Lodge Silk
    14
    Glenmalure Lodge t J: Andrew Ring 16/1
  3. Young Dev Silk
    5
    Young Dev J: D G Hogan 6/1
    1. Duty Girl Silk
      12
      Duty Girl J: Kevin Brouder 5 20/1
    2. See Double You Silk
      13
      See Double You p J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    3. Chapter Two Silk
      10
      Chapter Two J: Ian McCarthy 25/1
    4. Qui Bono Silk
      1
      Qui Bono tb J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    5. Leave Your Mark Silk
      2
      Leave Your Mark t J: Mark Walsh 9/2
    6. Letter Of Credit Silk
      8
      Letter Of Credit t J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    7. Dark Decade Silk
      3
      Dark Decade J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    8. Our Big Red Silk
      11
      Our Big Red J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    9. Captainofthefleet Silk
      4
      Captainofthefleet J: E O'Connell 5 16/1
    10. Thegoaheadman Silk
      6
      Thegoaheadman p J: Paddy Kennedy 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Rodger Sweeney
Distances: 1 1/4, 9, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Internal Transfer Silk
    2
    Internal Transfer J: Donal McInerney 3 4/1
  2. Damut Silk
    4
    Damut b J: L P Dempsey 10/1
  3. Alto Esqua Silk
    8
    Alto Esqua J: Kevin Brouder 5 4/1
    1. Great Khan Silk
      6
      Great Khan t J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    2. Stooshie Silk
      3
      Stooshie J: Keith Donoghue 7/2J
    3. Capture The Drama Silk
      7
      Capture The Drama J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 8/1
    4. Fenlon's Hill Silk
      5
      Fenlon's Hill J: Adam Short 3 14/1
    5. Na Trachtalai Abu Silk
      1
      Na Trachtalai Abu tp J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2J
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 6, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:20 Limerick

Full Result
  1. At Your Ease Silk
    1
    At Your Ease h J: Donagh Meyler 4/1
  2. Three Kings Silk
    10
    Three Kings p J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
  3. Eviscerating Silk
    4
    Eviscerating t J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4F
    1. Sizing Joshua Silk
      7
      Sizing Joshua b J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    2. Derby De Thaix Silk
      3
      Derby De Thaix J: Shane Mulcahy 7 40/1
    3. Highandmighty Silk
      5
      Highandmighty J: Paddy Kennedy 16/1
    4. The Granson Silk
      9
      The Granson J: Sean Flanagan 7/1
    5. Robbies Magic Silk
      6
      Robbies Magic J: Donal McInerney 3 66/1
    6. Whoyakodding Silk
      11
      Whoyakodding p J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    7. Bensachuine Silk
      2
      Bensachuine J: Andrew Ring 33/1
    8. The Church Gate Silk
      8
      The Church Gate t J: Keith Donoghue 7/2
Winning Trainer: A L T Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, 8, 16
Runners: 11

17:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Simple Steps Silk
    5
    Simple Steps J: Phillip Enright 10/1
  2. Ballybrowney Walk Silk
    7
    Ballybrowney Walk h J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
  3. Presenting Mahler Silk
    3
    Presenting Mahler J: Liam Quinlan 7 8/1
    1. Bee A Beneficiary Silk
      6
      Bee A Beneficiary h J: Donagh Meyler 13/8F
    2. Elusive Theatre Silk
      1
      Elusive Theatre J: Adam Short 3 14/1
    3. Head Turner Silk
      2
      Head Turner t J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    4. Kilbarry Calling Silk
      4
      Kilbarry Calling J: Jack Kennedy 7/4
    5. Ilsnepasserontpas Silk
      8
      Ilsnepasserontpas J: Andrew Ring 28/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Tyner
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Extreme Appeal Silk
    4 (9)
    Extreme Appeal p J: Graham Lee 7/2J
  2. Urban Spirit Silk
    6 (4)
    Urban Spirit J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Misscarlett Silk
    12 (10)
    Misscarlett J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    1. Rock N'Stones Silk
      8 (14)
      Rock N'Stones J: Phil Dennis 80/1
    2. Hugoigo Silk
      14 (5)
      Hugoigo p J: Corey Madden 7 14/1
    3. Good Man Silk
      11 (8)
      Good Man p J: Ben Robinson 3 7/1
    4. Excalibur Silk
      9 (3)
      Excalibur p J: P J McDonald 40/1
    5. Nearly There Silk
      3 (11)
      Nearly There t J: Nathan Evans 18/1
    6. Ember's Glow Silk
      5 (6)
      Ember's Glow J: Joe Fanning 7/1
    7. Rajapur Silk
      10 (7)
      Rajapur e/s J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    8. Masters Apprentice Silk
      1 (13)
      Masters Apprentice J: Ben Curtis 7/2J
    9. Dizoard Silk
      13 (1)
      Dizoard J: Jamie Gormley 3 25/1
    10. Canford Thompson Silk
      7 (2)
      Canford Thompson p J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    11. Betancourt Silk
      2 (12)
      Betancourt p J: Liam Keniry 7/1
Winning Trainer: Kelly Morgan
Distances: nse, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 14

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Grandee Silk
    5 (5)
    Grandee J: Ben Sanderson 5 9/4J
  2. Illustrissime Silk
    4 (4)
    Illustrissime p J: Jason Hart 8/1
  3. Addis Ababa Silk
    2 (9)
    Addis Ababa J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4J
    1. Employer Silk
      6 (8)
      Employer J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    2. Zabeel Star Silk
      1 (3)
      Zabeel Star J: Jamie Gormley 3 10/1
    3. Apterix Silk
      7 (1)
      Apterix J: Ben Robinson 3 50/1
    4. Double Reflection Silk
      3 (7)
      Double Reflection J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    5. Starplex Silk
      8 (6)
      Starplex J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 5, 2 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Camber Silk
    5 (6)
    Camber J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
  2. Strawberry Jack Silk
    4 (4)
    Strawberry Jack tp J: Harry Bentley 7/1
  3. Midnight In Havana Silk
    10 (2)
    Midnight In Havana J: Graham Lee 25/1
    1. Rambaldi Silk
      2 (10)
      Rambaldi J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    2. Distant Mirage Silk
      1 (3)
      Distant Mirage J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    3. Fort Benton Silk
      8 (1)
      Fort Benton J: Sean Levey 66/1
    4. She'Zanarab Silk
      11 (8)
      She'Zanarab J: Jamie Gormley 3 33/1
    5. Devil's Angel Silk
      6 (9)
      Devil's Angel J: P J McDonald 7/2J
    6. Rich Approach Silk
      3 (7)
      Rich Approach J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2J
    7. Kodi Dream Silk
      9 (11)
      Kodi Dream J: Ben Sanderson 5 10/1
    8. Monsieur Piquer Silk
      7 (5)
      Monsieur Piquer J: Ben Curtis 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 1/2, 2
Runners: 11

19:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blazing Dreams Silk
    4 (8)
    Blazing Dreams p J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
  2. Lexikon Silk
    13 (5)
    Lexikon J: Jamie Gormley 3 12/1
  3. What Will Be Silk
    2 (14)
    What Will Be J: Jamie Spencer 7/4F
    1. Hector's Here Silk
      7 (9)
      Hector's Here J: Jason Hart 18/1
    2. Macs Blessings Silk
      8 (11)
      Macs Blessings p J: Liam Keniry 10/1
    3. Havana Ooh Na Na Silk
      1 (6)
      Havana Ooh Na Na p J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    4. Robeam Silk
      11 (4)
      Robeam J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    5. Jagerbond Silk
      9 (13)
      Jagerbond J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    6. Simba Samba Silk
      10 (1)
      Simba Samba t J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
    7. Zoom Out Silk
      6 (2)
      Zoom Out J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
    8. Amourie Silk
      3 (3)
      Amourie J: James Sullivan 66/1
    9. Somewhat Sisyphean Silk
      12 (12)
      Somewhat Sisyphean J: Nathan Evans 100/1
    10. Juals Spirit Silk
      14 (10)
      Juals Spirit J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    11. Slaithwaite Silk
      5 (7)
      Slaithwaite J: Ben Curtis 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

19:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Midnight Vixen Silk
    9 (10)
    Midnight Vixen p J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
  2. Adventureman Silk
    1 (11)
    Adventureman b J: James Sullivan 33/1
  3. Sylviacliffs Silk
    13 (9)
    Sylviacliffs p J: Ben Curtis 11/10F
    1. Classy Cailin Silk
      2 (8)
      Classy Cailin J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    2. False Id Silk
      4 (4)
      False Id b J: Trevor Whelan 6/1
    3. Size Matters Silk
      12 (12)
      Size Matters J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Magical Molly Joe Silk
      7 (3)
      Magical Molly Joe h J: Sean Levey 5/1
    5. Biscuit Queen Silk
      14 (5)
      Biscuit Queen J: Ben Robinson 3 50/1
    6. One Last Hug Silk
      11 (1)
      One Last Hug J: Corey Madden 7 25/1
    7. Joyful Star Silk
      6 (2)
      Joyful Star J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    8. Major Crispies Silk
      8 (13)
      Major Crispies J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    9. Mosseyb Silk
      10 (14)
      Mosseyb J: Graham Lee 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Conaglen Silk
    8 (13)
    Conaglen J: P J McDonald 6/1
  2. Munhamek Silk
    5 (12)
    Munhamek J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Scots Sonnet Silk
    3 (9)
    Scots Sonnet h J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    1. Alnasherat Silk
      6 (5)
      Alnasherat J: Harry Bentley 8/11F
    2. Algaffaal Silk
      1 (7)
      Algaffaal J: Ben Robinson 3 33/1
    3. Bataar Silk
      7 (8)
      Bataar J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    4. Siglo Six Silk
      12 (1)
      Siglo Six h J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    5. Gylo Silk
      10 (3)
      Gylo J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    6. Pontecarlo Boy Silk
      2 (10)
      Pontecarlo Boy J: Phil Dennis 250/1
    7. Picture Your Dream Silk
      4 (11)
      Picture Your Dream J: Nathan Evans 150/1
    8. Lewis Slack Silk
      11 (6)
      Lewis Slack J: Jack Garritty 50/1
    9. Corralejo Silk
      9 (4)
      Corralejo J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    10. Fabulous View Silk
      13 (2)
      Fabulous View J: James Sullivan 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, hd
Runners: 13

12:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Beaute Promise Silk
    8
    Beaute Promise b J: Pierre Dubourg 53/10F
  2. Intrinseque Silk
    7
    Intrinseque b J: Benjamin Berenguer 20/1
  3. Hell's Queen Silk
    9
    Hell's Queen J: Regis Schmidlin 78/10
    1. Yellow Field Silk
      15
      Yellow Field J: Adrien Merienne 10/1
    2. Zarisk Silk
      11
      Zarisk J: Dylan Ubeda 22/1
    3. Jimmy De Lille Silk
      16
      Jimmy De Lille J: Ludovic Philipperon 36/1
    4. Le Meteque Silk
      18
      Le Meteque J: David Brassil 32/1
    5. Eniocanto Silk
      13
      Eniocanto p J: Jerome Claudic 14/1
    6. Papille D'Or Silk
      10
      Papille D'Or J: Johnny Charron 18/1
    7. Myboy Silk
      12
      Myboy J: Christopher Couillaud 11/2
    8. Pagomix Silk
      3
      Pagomix p J: Antoine Coupu 51/1
    9. Tom Mix Silk
      4
      Tom Mix J: Baptiste Meme 12/1
    10. Futbolisto Silk
      2
      Futbolisto J: Felix De Giles 13/1
    11. Normandy Invasion Silk
      5
      Normandy Invasion J: Mathieu Delage 18/1
    12. Victor Harbor Silk
      6
      Victor Harbor b J: Alain De Chitray 37/1
    13. Le Chateau Silk
      1
      Le Chateau p J: Ervan Chazelle 32/1
    14. Desaguadero Silk
      14
      Desaguadero p J: Angelo Gasnier 15/1
    15. Ultranet Silk
      17
      Ultranet p J: Thomas Henderson 12/1
Winning Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, shd
Runners: 18

13:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Alex De Larredya Silk
    8
    Alex De Larredya J: Theo Chevillard 7/10F
  2. Song And Whisper Silk
    7
    Song And Whisper J: Bertrand Lestrade 37/10
  3. Saint Pistol Silk
    9
    Saint Pistol J: Matheo Viel 9 84/10
    1. Starkhov Silk
      1
      Starkhov J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 5 32/5
    2. De Nous Quatre Silk
      6
      De Nous Quatre J: Alain De Chitray 19/1
    3. Beryl Baie Silk
      3
      Beryl Baie J: Christopher Couillaud 25/1
    4. Lord Des Sigales Silk
      2
      Lord Des Sigales J: Paulin Blot 93/1
    5. Mam'zelle Nitouche Silk
      5
      Mam'zelle Nitouche J: Alban Desvaux 64/1
    6. Drole D'Histoire Silk
      10
      Drole D'Histoire J: Maximilien Farcinade 62/1
    7. Ahelia Silk
      4
      Ahelia p J: Richard Le Stang 81/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Explorers Silk
    2
    Explorers b J: Raphael Mayeur 9 57/10
  2. Via Appia Silk
    14
    Via Appia b J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 11/1
  3. Espoir Secret Silk
    6
    Espoir Secret J: Florent Bayle 9 34/1
    1. Always Mist Silk
      4
      Always Mist p J: Adrien Merienne 11/5F
    2. Sault Silk
      1
      Sault b J: Matheo Viel 9 42/10
    3. Davanti San Guido Silk
      7
      Davanti San Guido p J: Maximilien Farcinade 11/1
    4. Miss Sy Silk
      15
      Miss Sy J: Mickael Berto 7 87/1
    5. Fast Game Silk
      3
      Fast Game b J: Noel O'Driscoll 7 17/2
    6. Chopemoi Silk
      11
      Chopemoi J: Christopher Couillaud 7/1
    7. Sainte D'Authie Silk
      12
      Sainte D'Authie b J: Julien Tabary 7 66/1
    8. Favorite Du Seuil Silk
      9
      Favorite Du Seuil J: Jerome Claudic 67/1
    9. Hera Of The Glade Silk
      13
      Hera Of The Glade p J: Damien Ulinski 27/1
    10. Amiral Magic Silk
      8
      Amiral Magic p J: Dylan Ubeda 40/1
    11. Susan La Belle Silk
      10
      Susan La Belle J: Baptiste Meme 2 58/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 9, 1, 5
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Frero Banbou Silk
    4
    Frero Banbou J: Clement Lefebvre 17/5
  2. Forland Silk
    5
    Forland J: Angelo Zuliani 8/5F
  3. Furax Silk
    1
    Furax J: James Reveley 23/10
    1. Fantomas Arzembouy Silk
      2
      Fantomas Arzembouy J: Paulin Blot 38/1
    2. Francais De Coeur Silk
      6
      Francais De Coeur J: Geoffrey Re 37/1
    3. Festina Du Lys Silk
      3
      Festina Du Lys J: Thomas Henderson 9/1
    4. Furie D'Ainay Silk
      7
      Furie D'Ainay J: David Brassil 7 68/10
Winning Trainer: Gabriel Leenders
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 7

15:20 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Fabulous Dragoness Silk
    11
    Fabulous Dragoness J: Geoffrey Re 6/4F
  2. Fidelio Vallis Silk
    5
    Fidelio Vallis J: Matheo Viel 9 14/1
  3. Faipassi Silk
    2
    Faipassi p J: James Reveley 13/1
    1. Filovent Silk
      8
      Filovent p J: Baptiste Meme 2 73/1
    2. Fou Delice Silk
      1
      Fou Delice J: Baptiste Dubourg 6 5/2
    3. Fort De L'Ocean Silk
      4
      Fort De L'Ocean J: Alain De Chitray 34/1
    4. Feu Follet Sivola Silk
      3
      Feu Follet Sivola J: Julien Tabary 6 16/1
    5. Fall Burg Silk
      6
      Fall Burg J: Alexis Poirier 16/1
    6. Fonzi Conti Silk
      7
      Fonzi Conti J: Felix De Giles 12/1
    7. Fhilirelle Silk
      10
      Fhilirelle J: Johnny Charron 71/10
    8. Fafesfur Silk
      9
      Fafesfur J: Erwan Bureller 145/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 12, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Figuero Silk
    3
    Figuero p J: Angelo Zuliani 7/5F
  2. Fantastic Sivola Silk
    2
    Fantastic Sivola J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 17/2
  3. Fandango Silk
    1
    Fandango J: Bertrand Lestrade 8/5
    1. Miss De Boulko Silk
      6
      Miss De Boulko J: David Gallon 26/5
    2. Dianakova Silk
      5
      Dianakova J: Theo Chevillard 69/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 5, nk, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Rasique Silk
    4
    Rasique J: David Brassil 7 7/10F
  2. Carmin D'Oudairies Silk
    1
    Carmin D'Oudairies J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 87/10
  3. Ubac Des Places Silk
    8
    Ubac Des Places b J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 32/5
    1. Irakien Silk
      3
      Irakien b J: Noel O'Driscoll 7 31/5
    2. Bacqueville Silk
      7
      Bacqueville J: Julien Tabary 7 52/1
    3. Jani Perse Silk
      6
      Jani Perse p J: Steven Pechaire 6 19/1
    4. Big Turtie Silk
      9
      Big Turtie b J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 24/1
    5. Grandgarde Silk
      5
      Grandgarde p J: Matheo Viel 8 66/10
Winning Trainer: F-M Cottin
Distances: 4 1/2, 20, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Dandy Du Seuil Silk
    5
    Dandy Du Seuil J: Felix De Giles 113/10
  2. Saint Anjou Silk
    8
    Saint Anjou J: Matheo Viel 9 9/5F
  3. Candos Silk
    12
    Candos J: Regis Schmidlin 81/10
    1. Cafertiti Silk
      1
      Cafertiti J: David Brassil 7 11/1
    2. Anouma Freedom Silk
      3
      Anouma Freedom p J: Thomas Stromboni 9 10/1
    3. Mister Papy Silk
      16
      Mister Papy J: Maxime Lefebvre 7 52/1
    4. Cirano De Pail Silk
      7
      Cirano De Pail J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 8 24/1
    5. Deo Gratias Silk
      9
      Deo Gratias J: Erwan Bureller 84/10
    6. Tribalion Silk
      18
      Tribalion p J: Florent Bayle 9 20/1
    7. Hong Lo Silk
      13
      Hong Lo J: Geoffrey Re 133/1
    8. Santana Du Berlais Silk
      4
      Santana Du Berlais J: Ludovic Philipperon 84/10
    9. Kallipso Silk
      11
      Kallipso J: Nicolas Gauffenic 2 132/1
    10. Tevennec Silk
      10
      Tevennec p J: Mr Paul Moreau 6 142/1
    11. Kidane Traou Land Silk
      17
      Kidane Traou Land p J: Jerome Claudic 46/1
    12. Insoumis Silk
      14
      Insoumis J: Christopher Couillaud 158/1
    13. Nurmi Silk
      15
      Nurmi p J: Davide Satalia 7 46/1
    14. Doctor Jivago Silk
      6
      Doctor Jivago J: Dylan Ubeda 28/1
    15. Divine Fleur Silk
      2
      Divine Fleur J: Maximilien Farcinade 19/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 2, 3/4, 10
Runners: 18

19:45 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Reiterate Silk
    2 (1)
    Reiterate J: Nik Juarez 3/1
  2. Marva Silk
    4 (3)
    Marva b J: Eduardo O Nunez 7/10F
  3. Sonar Silk
    3 (2)
    Sonar J: Emisael Jaramillo 57/10
    1. Marching In Silk
      6 (5)
      Marching In J: Leonel Reyes 143/10
    2. Majudie Silk
      8 (6)
      Majudie b J: Edgard J Zayas 6/1
    3. Blue Mistress Silk
      9 (7)
      Blue Mistress J: Marcelo Cardoso 46/1
    4. Bay Blaze Silk
      5 (4)
      Bay Blaze J: Jairo H Hernandez 62/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/4, 7 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly