13:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. King Of Change Silk
    5 (5)
    King Of Change J: Sean Levey 3/1
  2. King Ademar Silk
    4 (4)
    King Ademar J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
  3. Vasiliev Silk
    15 (1)
    Vasiliev J: Adam Kirby 3/1
    1. Pondus Silk
      11 (14)
      Pondus J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    2. Piper Arrow Silk
      10 (9)
      Piper Arrow J: P J McDonald 33/1
    3. Mandocello Silk
      7 (16)
      Mandocello J: Daniel Tudhope 100/1
    4. Monsieur Lambrays Silk
      9 (6)
      Monsieur Lambrays J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    5. So Hi Cardi Silk
      16 (12)
      So Hi Cardi J: Jason Watson 50/1
    6. Thomas Cubitt Silk
      13 (3)
      Thomas Cubitt J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    7. Cheng Gong Silk
      1 (15)
      Cheng Gong J: Stevie Donohoe 250/1
    8. Deerfoot Silk
      2 (8)
      Deerfoot J: David Allan 250/1
    9. Reformed Character Silk
      12 (2)
      Reformed Character J: Eoin Walsh 250/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

14:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Free Love Silk
    9 (5)
    Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
  2. Khafooq Silk
    10 (4)
    Khafooq J: P J McDonald 11/1
  3. True Hero Silk
    3 (3)
    True Hero J: Rowan Scott 3 16/1
    1. Typhoon Ten Silk
      1 (8)
      Typhoon Ten J: Sean Levey 13/2
    2. Phoenix Star Silk
      5 (12)
      Phoenix Star J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    3. Enchanted Linda Silk
      6 (1)
      Enchanted Linda J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    4. Baby Steps Silk
      4 (2)
      Baby Steps J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    5. Pink Iceburg Silk
      8 (7)
      Pink Iceburg J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    6. Raypeteafterme Silk
      12 (11)
      Raypeteafterme J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    7. Aloysius Lilius Silk
      11 (6)
      Aloysius Lilius J: Tom Eaves 9/1
    8. Sandridge Lad Silk
      2 (9)
      Sandridge Lad J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    9. Dark Shadow Silk
      7 (10)
      Dark Shadow J: Adam Kirby 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2, nk, 1
Runners: 12

14:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Garrus Silk
    3 (3)
    Garrus J: Ryan Moore 13/8
  2. Pocket Dynamo Silk
    1 (5)
    Pocket Dynamo h J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
  3. Broken Spear Silk
    2 (4)
    Broken Spear p J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    1. Shining Armor Silk
      4 (1)
      Shining Armor J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    2. Mawde Silk
      5 (2)
      Mawde J: Theodore Ladd 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Noseda
Distances: 1 1/4, 6, 2
Runners: 5

15:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Elegiac Silk
    3 (1)
    Elegiac J: Franny Norton 7/4
  2. Amazing Red Silk
    1 (4)
    Amazing Red J: P J McDonald 16/1
  3. Pilaster Silk
    4 (2)
    Pilaster J: Ryan Moore 4/7F
    1. Ravenous Silk
      2 (3)
      Ravenous J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 16
Runners: 4

15:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Rise Hall Silk
    11 (10)
    Rise Hall b J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  2. The Emperor Within Silk
    5 (4)
    The Emperor Within J: Gerald Mosse 11/1
  3. Bowerman Silk
    4 (6)
    Bowerman J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    1. War Glory Silk
      2 (11)
      War Glory J: Seamus Cronin 5 25/1
    2. Dawaaleeb Silk
      3 (12)
      Dawaaleeb v J: David Allan 10/1
    3. Knighted Silk
      6 (8)
      Knighted J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    4. Pastime Silk
      16 (13)
      Pastime J: William Cox 3 50/1
    5. Qaysar Silk
      1 (3)
      Qaysar J: Sean Levey 6/1
    6. Kaeso Silk
      10 (1)
      Kaeso J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    7. Markazi Silk
      7 (2)
      Markazi b J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    8. Mickey Silk
      14 (14)
      Mickey v J: Jane Elliott 3 40/1
    9. Glory Of Paris Silk
      13 (9)
      Glory Of Paris J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

16:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Saisons D'Or Silk
    7 (6)
    Saisons D'Or J: Jack Garritty 13/2
  2. Stringybark Creek Silk
    6 (4)
    Stringybark Creek J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
  3. Ambient Silk
    5 (8)
    Ambient J: Adam Kirby 7/2J
    1. Where's Jeff Silk
      3 (2)
      Where's Jeff J: Nathan Evans 6/1
    2. Fighting Temeraire Silk
      9 (7)
      Fighting Temeraire J: Franny Norton 13/2
    3. Me Too Nagasaki Silk
      1 (1)
      Me Too Nagasaki t J: Oisin Murphy 7/2J
    4. Music Seeker Silk
      4 (10)
      Music Seeker t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 8/1
    5. Zeshov Silk
      2 (5)
      Zeshov p J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    6. Donnelly's Rainbow Silk
      11 (9)
      Donnelly's Rainbow J: Theodore Ladd 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Love So Deep Silk
    9 (4)
    Love So Deep J: Ben Curtis 16/1
  2. Buriram Silk
    3 (7)
    Buriram J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1
  3. Bo Samraan Silk
    1 (3)
    Bo Samraan J: Franny Norton 2/1F
    1. Valence Silk
      5 (9)
      Valence J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    2. Smoki Smoka Silk
      6 (8)
      Smoki Smoka p J: Jane Elliott 3 16/1
    3. Fares Poet Silk
      2 (2)
      Fares Poet J: Gerald Mosse 10/1
    4. Isle Of Wolves Silk
      4 (10)
      Isle Of Wolves J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    5. She's Apples Silk
      7 (6)
      She's Apples J: Jason Watson 4/1
    6. Poor Auld Paddy Silk
      10 (1)
      Poor Auld Paddy J: Hayley Turner 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: hd, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Mayfair Spirit Silk
    7 (2)
    Mayfair Spirit J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
  2. Cuban Sun Silk
    8 (4)
    Cuban Sun J: Barry McHugh 40/1
  3. Nabbeyl Silk
    1 (6)
    Nabbeyl J: Andrea Atzeni 11/10F
    1. Silkstone Silk
      3 (8)
      Silkstone J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    2. Fantastic Ms Fox Silk
      9 (7)
      Fantastic Ms Fox J: Sean Davis 5 16/1
    3. Startego Silk
      2 (3)
      Startego J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    4. Robert Fitzroy Silk
      4 (1)
      Robert Fitzroy J: Louis Steward 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Bbold Silk
    1
    Bbold J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  2. Top Up The Fashion Silk
    11
    Top Up The Fashion J: Harry Bannister 6/1
  3. I'm A Starman Silk
    7
    I'm A Starman J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    1. Fortescue Silk
      5
      Fortescue J: Hugh Nugent 5 14/1
    2. North Star Oscar Silk
      8
      North Star Oscar p J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    3. Robyndzone Silk
      10
      Robyndzone t J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
    4. Pop The Champers Silk
      9
      Pop The Champers v J: Adam Wedge 100/1
    5. Loquacious Lady Silk
      12
      Loquacious Lady J: Kieron Edgar 66/1
    6. De Good Man Luke Silk
      3
      De Good Man Luke J: Charlie Poste 40/1
    7. Hang Tough Silk
      6
      Hang Tough J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 20/1
    8. Fifth Symphony Silk
      4
      Fifth Symphony J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Bubbles Of Gold Silk
    1
    Bubbles Of Gold p J: Richard Johnson 15/8
  2. Cool Destination Silk
    3
    Cool Destination J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Sojourn Silk
    9
    Sojourn J: Aidan Coleman 7/4F
    1. My Story Silk
      6
      My Story h J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    2. Phoenix Song Silk
      7
      Phoenix Song b J: Jordan Nailor 7 200/1
    3. Jamessaintpatrick Silk
      5
      Jamessaintpatrick J: Lucy K Barry 5 25/1
    4. Oh Michelle Silk
      11
      Oh Michelle J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    5. Plenty Of Butty Silk
      8
      Plenty Of Butty h J: Tom Scudamore 200/1
    6. Carolines Charm Silk
      2
      Carolines Charm t J: Robert Dunne 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 16, 22
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Elusive Belle Silk
    11
    Elusive Belle h J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 4/7F
  2. Laxey Silk
    7
    Laxey J: Richard Johnson 8/1
  3. Notre Pari Silk
    8
    Notre Pari J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    1. Newtown Boy Silk
      1
      Newtown Boy t J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/2
    2. Sammy Bill Silk
      10
      Sammy Bill J: Leighton Aspell 20/1
    3. Far Bihoue Silk
      12
      Far Bihoue J: Ciaran Gethings 66/1
    4. Glendun Silk
      5
      Glendun J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    5. Galtee Mountain Silk
      13
      Galtee Mountain J: Mark Grant 200/1
    6. Continuum Silk
      2
      Continuum J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    7. Oskemen Silk
      14
      Oskemen J: David England 50/1
    8. Honourmission Silk
      6
      Honourmission J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    9. Ebony's Manor Silk
      17
      Ebony's Manor J: Tabitha Worsley 7 200/1
    10. Oldabbey Bridge Silk
      9
      Oldabbey Bridge J: Jeremiah McGrath 200/1
    11. Epsom Day Silk
      4
      Epsom Day h J: Charlie Todd 7 200/1
    12. Dont Tell The Wife Silk
      3
      Dont Tell The Wife t J: Sean Bowen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Djin Conti Silk
    1
    Djin Conti J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
  2. Tikk Tock Boom Silk
    5
    Tikk Tock Boom p J: Tom O'Brien 100/30F
  3. Board Of Trade Silk
    3
    Board Of Trade v J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/1
    1. Minerfortyniner Silk
      7
      Minerfortyniner t J: Jordan Nailor 7 8/1
    2. Queens Present Silk
      6
      Queens Present J: Tom Cannon 13/2
    3. Just Minded Silk
      2
      Just Minded tp J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    4. Cuddles McGraw Silk
      4
      Cuddles McGraw t J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: hd, 23, 19
Runners: 7

16:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Little Millie Silk
    11
    Little Millie b J: Wayne Hutchinson 11/2J
  2. Three Star General Silk
    9
    Three Star General b J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Telson Barley Silk
    15
    Telson Barley t J: Kielan Woods 14/1
    1. Hastrubal Silk
      8
      Hastrubal J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    2. Perfect Pirate Silk
      5
      Perfect Pirate b J: Connor Brace 7 17/2
    3. Kilbrew Boy Silk
      3
      Kilbrew Boy J: Leighton Aspell 14/1
    4. Another Frontier Silk
      2
      Another Frontier p J: Jamie Bargary 40/1
    5. Steel Bob Silk
      1
      Steel Bob J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
    6. Dan Emmett Silk
      6
      Dan Emmett b J: Ben Poste 20/1
    7. Goodnight Charlie Silk
      10
      Goodnight Charlie b J: Bridget Andrews 17/2
    8. Robinroyale Silk
      12
      Robinroyale tv J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    9. His Dream Silk
      13
      His Dream p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 11/2J
    10. Vinegar Hill Silk
      7
      Vinegar Hill t J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    11. Early Learner Silk
      14
      Early Learner p J: David Bass 25/1
    12. Plus One Silk
      4
      Plus One b J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 5, 1 1/4, 12
Runners: 15

16:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Fifty Shades Silk
    3
    Fifty Shades J: James Bowen 5/1
  2. The Last Bridge Silk
    7
    The Last Bridge tp J: Richard Johnson 8/1
  3. Conas Taoi Silk
    6
    Conas Taoi p J: Paddy Brennan 7/2J
    1. Riddlestown Silk
      5
      Riddlestown b J: Mr Jack Andrews 7 8/1
    2. Kilcrea Bridge Silk
      4
      Kilcrea Bridge tp J: Robert Dunne 7/2J
    3. John Daniell Silk
      9
      John Daniell J: Mr Bryan Carver 7 13/2
    4. What Larks Silk
      10
      What Larks b J: Tom Cheesman 5 25/1
    5. Oneida Tribe Silk
      2
      Oneida Tribe b J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    6. Bennys Girl Silk
      8
      Bennys Girl J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    7. Vouvray Silk
      11
      Vouvray p J: Alan Johns 14/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 11, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Comrade Conrad Silk
    10
    Comrade Conrad tp J: Harry Skelton 7/1
  2. He's A Goer Silk
    1
    He's A Goer b J: Sean Bowen 7/1
  3. Book Of Gold Silk
    11
    Book Of Gold t J: Leighton Aspell 11/1
    1. Espoir De Loire Silk
      6
      Espoir De Loire J: David Bass 6/1
    2. Massini Man Silk
      3
      Massini Man J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    3. Call Me Sid Silk
      2
      Call Me Sid J: Mr Peter Mason 7 20/1
    4. Dark Episode Silk
      7
      Dark Episode h J: Richard Johnson 18/1
    5. Supakalanistic Silk
      5
      Supakalanistic J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    6. Discko Des Plages Silk
      13
      Discko Des Plages h J: Paul O'Brien 3 8/1
    7. Rightdownthemiddle Silk
      12
      Rightdownthemiddle t J: Mikey Hamill 3 50/1
    8. Raising The Bar Silk
      4
      Raising The Bar J: Nico de Boinville 7/2F
    9. Santiago De Cuba Silk
      8
      Santiago De Cuba J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    10. Tempuran Silk
      9
      Tempuran J: Charlie Hammond 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/2, 8, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

17:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Lace Bonnet Silk
    5
    Lace Bonnet p J: James Bowen 14/1
  2. Infiniti Silk
    14
    Infiniti t J: Lewis Stones 7 40/1
  3. Riviere Argentee Silk
    7
    Riviere Argentee tv J: Kevin Jones 3 7/1
    1. Sid Hoodie Silk
      2
      Sid Hoodie t J: Rex Dingle 5 13/2
    2. Camaplu Silk
      11
      Camaplu J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 8/1
    3. Ali The Hunter Silk
      8
      Ali The Hunter J: Tom Cannon 33/1
    4. Pottlereaghexpress Silk
      6
      Pottlereaghexpress J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3 11/2
    5. Golden Image Silk
      9
      Golden Image J: Ben Poste 12/1
    6. Missesgeejay Silk
      4
      Missesgeejay J: Charlie Hammond 3 50/1
    7. Toboggan's Fire Silk
      3
      Toboggan's Fire J: Henry Brooke 12/1
    8. Ruby Taylor Silk
      15
      Ruby Taylor J: Miss Alexandra Bell 7 100/1
    9. Angel Of The North Silk
      10
      Angel Of The North p J: Harry Skelton 9/2F
    10. Nancy Maher Silk
      13
      Nancy Maher J: Alan Johns 20/1
    11. Shroughmore Lass Silk
      1
      Shroughmore Lass p J: Jason Dixon 7 5/1
    12. Yalla Habibti Silk
      12
      Yalla Habibti J: Robert Dunne 25/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 15

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clement Silk
    8 (11)
    Clement p J: Luke Morris 6/1
  2. Helfire Silk
    1 (4)
    Helfire J: Charlie Bennett 5/2F
  3. Ahfad Silk
    10 (7)
    Ahfad b J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    1. Ad Valorem Queen Silk
      2 (8)
      Ad Valorem Queen J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 40/1
    2. Puchita Silk
      12 (1)
      Puchita p J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Brecqhou Island Silk
      4 (12)
      Brecqhou Island J: Paddy Bradley 3 33/1
    4. Sir Jamie Silk
      7 (2)
      Sir Jamie b J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    5. Ramblow Silk
      9 (6)
      Ramblow tv J: Amelia Glass 7 50/1
    6. Three C's Silk
      5 (3)
      Three C's p J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    7. Estibdaad Silk
      11 (10)
      Estibdaad tv J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 33/1
    8. Confrerie Silk
      3 (9)
      Confrerie p J: Nicola Currie 5/1
Winning Trainer: Marjorie Fife
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Javelin Silk
    5 (5)
    Javelin J: Martin Dwyer 12/1
  2. Rewaayat Silk
    7 (9)
    Rewaayat J: Jim Crowley 13/8F
  3. Global Exceed Silk
    2 (4)
    Global Exceed J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    1. Zefferino Silk
      8 (7)
      Zefferino t J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    2. Grey Destiny Silk
      6 (8)
      Grey Destiny p J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    3. Tavener Silk
      9 (1)
      Tavener p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. The British Lion Silk
      3 (2)
      The British Lion v J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    5. Garth Rockett Silk
      4 (3)
      Garth Rockett tp J: Cieren Fallon 7 2/1
    6. Wilson Silk
      1 (6)
      Wilson p J: Shelley Birkett 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Magical Wish Silk
    2 (6)
    Magical Wish J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Attainment Silk
    6 (5)
    Attainment J: Jamie Spencer 11/4J
  3. Facethepuckout Silk
    7 (7)
    Facethepuckout p J: Luke Morris 22/1
    1. Shanghai Grace Silk
      3 (1)
      Shanghai Grace J: Cieren Fallon 7 11/4J
    2. Buckingham Silk
      4 (4)
      Buckingham J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    3. Sir Victor Silk
      5 (8)
      Sir Victor J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    4. Freedom And Wheat Silk
      8 (3)
      Freedom And Wheat p J: Rhiain Ingram 5 16/1
    5. Winter Light Silk
      1 (2)
      Winter Light J: Jim Crowley 4/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nse, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Steelriver Silk
    5 (2)
    Steelriver J: Jason Hart 100/30F
  2. Wiff Waff Silk
    3 (6)
    Wiff Waff J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
  3. The Groove Silk
    6 (3)
    The Groove J: Gina Mangan 7 4/1
    1. It Must Be Faith Silk
      7 (7)
      It Must Be Faith p J: Mark Crehan 7 12/1
    2. Shepherd's Purse Silk
      2 (5)
      Shepherd's Purse p J: Laura Coughlan 7 6/1
    3. Lucky Lodge Silk
      1 (4)
      Lucky Lodge v J: Cam Hardie 7/2
    4. Duke Cosimo Silk
      4 (1)
      Duke Cosimo p J: George Wood 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, nk
Runners: 7

16:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pink Flamingo Silk
    5 (7)
    Pink Flamingo J: Cieren Fallon 7 25/1
  2. Kwela Silk
    2 (3)
    Kwela J: Georgia Dobie 7 12/1
  3. Bequest Silk
    10 (5)
    Bequest J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    1. Devils Roc Silk
      8 (2)
      Devils Roc J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    2. Antonia Clara Silk
      7 (11)
      Antonia Clara p J: Marco Ghiani 7 14/1
    3. Miss Gargar Silk
      4 (4)
      Miss Gargar J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    4. Sussudio Silk
      11 (6)
      Sussudio p J: Martin Dwyer 3/1
    5. My Law Silk
      6 (10)
      My Law J: Isobel Francis 7 66/1
    6. Avon Green Silk
      3 (9)
      Avon Green b J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    7. Velvet Morn Silk
      1 (1)
      Velvet Morn J: Frankie Dettori 5/2F
    8. Vino Rosso Silk
      9 (8)
      Vino Rosso J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: hd, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Jean Genie Silk
    4 (8)
    The Jean Genie J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  2. Lady Alavesa Silk
    3 (6)
    Lady Alavesa p J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
  3. Jamaican Jill Silk
    2 (1)
    Jamaican Jill J: Martin Dwyer 4/1
    1. Colourfield Silk
      8 (4)
      Colourfield J: Aled Beech 7 25/1
    2. Beatbybeatbybeat Silk
      5 (2)
      Beatbybeatbybeat b J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    3. Dream World Silk
      7 (5)
      Dream World J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1F
    4. Apache Blaze Silk
      6 (3)
      Apache Blaze p J: Darragh Keenan 5 7/2
    5. Margie's Choice Silk
      1 (7)
      Margie's Choice v J: Scott McCullagh 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 4 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

17:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. So High Silk
    3 (4)
    So High J: Frankie Dettori 1/10F
  2. Autumn Pride Silk
    1 (2)
    Autumn Pride J: Joe Fanning 14/1
  3. Revamp Silk
    2 (3)
    Revamp J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    1. Winter Snowdrop Silk
      4 (1)
      Winter Snowdrop J: Sean Kirrane 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3, 8, 21
Runners: 4

16:35 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Takeonefortheteam Silk
    7 (4)
    Takeonefortheteam J: Edward Greatrex 12/1
  2. Purple Paddy Silk
    12 (11)
    Purple Paddy J: John Fahy 100/30F
  3. Militry Decoration Silk
    1 (9)
    Militry Decoration J: Kieren Fox 8/1
    1. Laqab Silk
      3 (1)
      Laqab J: Paddy Mathers 10/1
    2. Boxatricks Silk
      10 (5)
      Boxatricks J: Shelley Birkett 6/1
    3. Waqt Silk
      6 (10)
      Waqt J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    4. The Eagle's Nest Silk
      5 (6)
      The Eagle's Nest tp J: Joshua Bryan 3 12/1
    5. Beepeecee Silk
      4 (2)
      Beepeecee p J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    6. Topology Silk
      8 (8)
      Topology J: William Carver 7 16/1
    7. Screaming Gemini Silk
      2 (3)
      Screaming Gemini J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    8. Fair Power Silk
      9 (12)
      Fair Power J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    9. Live Dangerously Silk
      11 (7)
      Live Dangerously p J: Liam Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, hd
Runners: 12

17:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Masaru Silk
    2 (2)
    Masaru J: Tom Marquand 1/3F
  2. You Little Ripper Silk
    7 (8)
    You Little Ripper J: John Fahy 7/2
  3. Bighearted Silk
    8 (7)
    Bighearted h J: Cameron Noble 3 33/1
    1. Cristal Breeze Silk
      4 (11)
      Cristal Breeze J: James Doyle 7/1
    2. Huddle Silk
      9 (9)
      Huddle J: David Egan 40/1
    3. Storm Girl Silk
      11 (5)
      Storm Girl J: Charlie Bennett 150/1
    4. Circle Of Stars Silk
      3 (4)
      Circle Of Stars J: Edward Greatrex 14/1
    5. Tribune Silk
      6 (10)
      Tribune J: Gary Mahon 3 66/1
    6. Je M'En Fiche Silk
      10 (3)
      Je M'En Fiche J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    7. George Formby Silk
      5 (6)
      George Formby J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    8. Scarlet Red Silk
      1 (1)
      Scarlet Red J: Liam Keniry 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, nk, 6
Runners: 11

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. May Sonic Silk
    6 (4)
    May Sonic J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  2. Characteristic Silk
    3 (2)
    Characteristic J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  3. Jadella Willfin Silk
    10 (6)
    Jadella Willfin J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    1. Jack Berry House Silk
      1 (7)
      Jack Berry House t J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Foxes Flyer Silk
      5 (5)
      Foxes Flyer J: Jamie Jones 5 66/1
    3. Altar Boy Silk
      2 (1)
      Altar Boy J: Gary Mahon 3 13/2
    4. Power Of You Silk
      7 (9)
      Power Of You t J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 50/1
    5. My Lady Claire Silk
      11 (8)
      My Lady Claire J: David Egan 25/1
    6. Arvensis Silk
      8 (3)
      Arvensis J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    7. For Richard Silk
      4 (10)
      For Richard J: Kieren Fox 50/1
    8. Ideal Grace Silk
      9 (11)
      Ideal Grace J: Edward Greatrex 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pentland Lad Silk
    12 (4)
    Pentland Lad t J: James Doyle 8/11F
  2. Eye Of The Water Silk
    8 (1)
    Eye Of The Water J: Raul Da Silva 5/1
  3. Zorro's Girl Silk
    10 (11)
    Zorro's Girl b J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    1. Es Que Magic Silk
      7 (8)
      Es Que Magic J: Luke Morris 16/1
    2. Grandee Daisy Silk
      13 (10)
      Grandee Daisy v J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 25/1
    3. Tintern Spirit Silk
      14 (13)
      Tintern Spirit J: David Egan 100/1
    4. Savoy Brown Silk
      2 (7)
      Savoy Brown J: Kieren Fox 20/1
    5. Zaula Silk
      3 (2)
      Zaula b J: Thomas Greatrex 5 25/1
    6. Approve The Dream Silk
      4 (14)
      Approve The Dream J: Shelley Birkett 66/1
    7. Miss Communicate Silk
      9 (6)
      Miss Communicate J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    8. Cedar Silk
      5 (9)
      Cedar J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    9. Fox Happy Silk
      1 (3)
      Fox Happy J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Iley Boy Silk
    3 (9)
    Iley Boy p J: Cieren Fallon 7 11/4F
  2. Shovel It On Silk
    12 (4)
    Shovel It On tb J: Raul Da Silva 14/1
  3. Murhib Silk
    7 (8)
    Murhib h J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Foxrush Take Time Silk
      10 (1)
      Foxrush Take Time e/s J: Philip Prince 9/1
    2. Goldslinger Silk
      4 (2)
      Goldslinger t J: Hector Crouch 9/2
    3. Golconda Prince Silk
      5 (6)
      Golconda Prince J: Joshua Bryan 3 25/1
    4. Far Cry Silk
      8 (10)
      Far Cry J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    5. Harbour Force Silk
      9 (11)
      Harbour Force J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    6. Guaracha Silk
      2 (5)
      Guaracha J: Edward Greatrex 100/1
    7. Becky Sharp Silk
      1 (7)
      Becky Sharp J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
    8. Mime Dance Silk
      6 (3)
      Mime Dance p J: Tim Clark 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muraaqeb Silk
    9 (3)
    Muraaqeb p J: Luke Morris 12/1
  2. Diamond Reflection Silk
    6 (6)
    Diamond Reflection tb J: Amelia Glass 7 12/1
  3. Cold Harbour Silk
    4 (9)
    Cold Harbour t J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
    1. Puzzle Cache Silk
      7 (8)
      Puzzle Cache b J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    2. Dolphin Village Silk
      8 (2)
      Dolphin Village h J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    3. Contingency Fee Silk
      3 (10)
      Contingency Fee hp J: Grace McEntee 7 10/1
    4. Shaji Silk
      1 (1)
      Shaji J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 10/1
    5. The Celtic Machine Silk
      12 (4)
      The Celtic Machine J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    6. Outlaw Torn Silk
      11 (5)
      Outlaw Torn e/s J: Philip Prince 16/1
    7. Art Of Swing Silk
      2 (7)
      Art Of Swing p J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    8. Kingfast Silk
      5 (12)
      Kingfast J: David Egan 4/1
    9. Esme Kate Silk
      10 (11)
      Esme Kate tb J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Bradley
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

19:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Collide Silk
    2 (2)
    Collide t J: James Doyle 11/10F
  2. Al Hamdany Silk
    3 (5)
    Al Hamdany J: Gabriele Malune 3 11/1
  3. Executive Force Silk
    1 (1)
    Executive Force p J: Franny Norton 11/4
    1. Dalgarno Silk
      4 (3)
      Dalgarno J: J F Egan 6/1
    2. Noble Gift Silk
      6 (4)
      Noble Gift J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    3. Hyanna Silk
      5 (6)
      Hyanna J: Charles Bishop 8/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

20:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secret Potion Silk
    5 (3)
    Secret Potion J: Robbie Downey 7/2
  2. Sir Ottoman Silk
    2 (7)
    Sir Ottoman tp J: Jason Hart 9/4F
  3. Red Tycoon Silk
    4 (5)
    Red Tycoon J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    1. Noble Deed Silk
      11 (4)
      Noble Deed p J: Kieren Fox 50/1
    2. Just An Idea Silk
      9 (1)
      Just An Idea b J: Rhiain Ingram 5 33/1
    3. Secondo Silk
      6 (11)
      Secondo v J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 10/1
    4. Pastfact Silk
      3 (2)
      Pastfact J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    5. Mount Wellington Silk
      1 (9)
      Mount Wellington p J: Dylan Hogan 5 13/2
    6. Mother Of Dragons Silk
      8 (8)
      Mother Of Dragons v J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    7. Jonnysimpson Silk
      10 (10)
      Jonnysimpson J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    8. Our Man In Havana Silk
      7 (6)
      Our Man In Havana J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, 2, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Great Son Silk
    6 (4)
    Great Son ht J: Matthew Poon 3 63/20
  2. Peace On Earth Silk
    3 (1)
    Peace On Earth tb J: Neil Callan 31/5
  3. Cour Valant Silk
    9 (3)
    Cour Valant p J: H T Mo 3 43/5
    1. Show Mission Silk
      2 (6)
      Show Mission tb J: Zac Purton 13/5F
    2. Whistle Up Silk
      5 (7)
      Whistle Up v J: T H So 2 11/2
    3. Keep Going Silk
      4 (2)
      Keep Going b J: Chad Schofield 5/1
    4. Double Double Silk
      8 (5)
      Double Double tb J: Karis Teetan 42/1
    5. Triumphant Lord Silk
      1 (8)
      Triumphant Lord tb J: Victor Wong 5 79/10
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Precious Sweetie Silk
    12 (4)
    Precious Sweetie ht J: T H So 2 27/10
  2. Little Wise Man Silk
    6 (11)
    Little Wise Man J: Karis Teetan 9/5F
  3. Jolly Convergence Silk
    2 (12)
    Jolly Convergence p J: Neil Callan 24/1
    1. Super Model Silk
      10 (6)
      Super Model t J: Chad Schofield 46/1
    2. Perfect Buddy Silk
      1 (3)
      Perfect Buddy h J: M L Yeung 2 35/1
    3. Khaki Silk
      3 (7)
      Khaki b J: Victor Wong 5 15/2
    4. Manful Star Silk
      9 (1)
      Manful Star J: Matthew Poon 3 18/1
    5. Super Junior Silk
      4 (2)
      Super Junior tp J: K C Leung 9/1
    6. Exceptional Desire Silk
      5 (5)
      Exceptional Desire v J: Jack Wong 3 10/1
    7. Power Racer Silk
      8 (10)
      Power Racer J: C Y Ho 2 45/1
    8. Gouten Of Garo Silk
      11 (8)
      Gouten Of Garo t J: Joao Moreira 73/10
    9. Flying Godspell Silk
      7 (9)
      Flying Godspell J: H T Mo 3 74/1
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. True Grit Silk
    8 (2)
    True Grit v J: Joao Moreira 31/20F
  2. Alpha Hedge Silk
    3 (7)
    Alpha Hedge p J: C Y Ho 2 7/2
  3. Royal Racer Silk
    6 (3)
    Royal Racer he J: Matthew Chadwick 57/10
    1. Acclaimed Light Silk
      2 (12)
      Acclaimed Light b J: Neil Callan 14/1
    2. California Legend Silk
      5 (4)
      California Legend tb J: Karis Teetan 13/1
    3. Bundle Of Energy Silk
      10 (10)
      Bundle Of Energy b J: Matthew Poon 3 13/1
    4. Gentry Silk
      9 (8)
      Gentry J: Zac Purton 74/10
    5. Seize The Spirit Silk
      12 (6)
      Seize The Spirit b J: K C Leung 27/1
    6. Roman Odyssey Silk
      4 (5)
      Roman Odyssey ht J: H T Mo 3 43/1
    7. Dr Race Silk
      11 (1)
      Dr Race t J: Regan Bayliss 36/1
    8. Charity Wings Silk
      1 (9)
      Charity Wings b J: Victor Wong 5 46/1
    9. Shinealot Silk
      7 (11)
      Shinealot J: Chad Schofield 39/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Dream Come True Silk
    5 (2)
    Dream Come True J: Zac Purton EvensF
  2. Fairy Twins Silk
    6 (3)
    Fairy Twins t J: Jack Wong 3 46/1
  3. Telecom Puma Silk
    1 (5)
    Telecom Puma t J: Victor Wong 5 31/10
    1. Mega Heart Silk
      8 (8)
      Mega Heart t J: Martin Harley 44/1
    2. Special Stars Silk
      7 (4)
      Special Stars J: Joao Moreira 48/10
    3. California Argent Silk
      2 (1)
      California Argent ht J: Karis Teetan 43/10
    4. Victory Machine Silk
      4 (6)
      Victory Machine tb J: Matthew Poon 3 44/1
    5. Very Rich Man Silk
      9 (9)
      Very Rich Man h J: H T Mo 3 26/1
    6. Flying Tiger Hero Silk
      10 (7)
      Flying Tiger Hero J: T H So 2 246/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Wah May Princess Silk
    5 (1)
    Wah May Princess tb J: Joao Moreira 37/20F
  2. Le Terroir Silk
    7 (7)
    Le Terroir hp J: Zac Purton 12/5
  3. Majestic Endeavour Silk
    12 (2)
    Majestic Endeavour J: M L Yeung 2 18/1
    1. Yee Cheong Pegasus Silk
      9 (3)
      Yee Cheong Pegasus b J: C Y Ho 2 57/10
    2. Natural Flare Silk
      11 (6)
      Natural Flare b J: H T Mo 3 11/1
    3. Lamarosa Silk
      3 (5)
      Lamarosa tb J: Martin Harley 23/1
    4. Super Euro Star Silk
      8 (4)
      Super Euro Star t J: K C Leung 17/1
    5. Joyful Heart Silk
      2 (8)
      Joyful Heart t J: Karis Teetan 10/1
    6. Captain Boss Silk
      10 (10)
      Captain Boss tb J: Matthew Chadwick 31/1
    7. London Master Silk
      4 (9)
      London Master tb J: Neil Callan 16/1
    8. Dalradian Silk
      1 (11)
      Dalradian t J: Umberto Rispoli 66/1
    9. Regency Gem Silk
      6 (12)
      Regency Gem tv J: Matthew Poon 3 206/1
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Ruletheroost Silk
    2 (2)
    Ruletheroost p J: Umberto Rispoli 27/10F
  2. Management Star Silk
    10 (3)
    Management Star tb J: C Y Ho 2 6/1
  3. Salto Olimpico Silk
    4 (5)
    Salto Olimpico b J: K C Leung 11/2
    1. Enjoy Life Silk
      8 (1)
      Enjoy Life b J: M L Yeung 2 79/10
    2. Good Days I Silk
      7 (8)
      Good Days I tb J: Regan Bayliss 12/1
    3. Sangria Silk
      5 (12)
      Sangria J: Neil Callan 9/1
    4. Above Silk
      11 (4)
      Above b J: Chad Schofield 78/1
    5. King's Man Silk
      3 (9)
      King's Man v J: Zac Purton 31/5
    6. Garlic Yeah Silk
      6 (7)
      Garlic Yeah b J: H T Mo 3 28/1
    7. Lucky Shiny Day Silk
      12 (10)
      Lucky Shiny Day J: Karis Teetan 8/1
    8. Smart Baby Silk
      1 (11)
      Smart Baby v J: Victor Wong 5 20/1
    9. Little Island Silk
      9 (6)
      Little Island J: Matthew Poon 3 56/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: nk, shd, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Speed Vision Silk
    7 (3)
    Speed Vision tb J: Victor Wong 5 31/20F
  2. Speedy King Silk
    6 (4)
    Speedy King J: K C Leung 16/1
  3. Fantastic Feeling Silk
    3 (5)
    Fantastic Feeling J: Neil Callan 77/10
    1. Infinity Endeavour Silk
      4 (10)
      Infinity Endeavour et J: Joao Moreira 10/1
    2. Seven Heavens Silk
      5 (9)
      Seven Heavens ht J: Zac Purton 42/10
    3. Casa De Forca Silk
      10 (7)
      Casa De Forca t J: Karis Teetan 77/1
    4. Mega Red Silk
      8 (6)
      Mega Red h J: Jack Wong 3 60/1
    5. Starlight Silk
      2 (1)
      Starlight J: Umberto Rispoli 11/1
    6. People's Knight Silk
      1 (8)
      People's Knight tb J: Regan Bayliss 20/1
    7. Cerefino Silk
      11 (11)
      Cerefino t J: Chad Schofield 110/1
    8. Powermax Silk
      12 (12)
      Powermax b J: Matthew Poon 3 58/1
    9. Ka Ying Legend Silk
      9 (2)
      Ka Ying Legend tv J: M L Yeung 2 43/10
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Big Bang Bong Silk
    8 (1)
    Big Bang Bong t J: Umberto Rispoli 87/10
  2. Racing Luck Silk
    3 (10)
    Racing Luck J: C Y Ho 2 10/1
  3. Merrygowin Silk
    7 (9)
    Merrygowin b J: Victor Wong 5 12/1
    1. Har Har Heart Silk
      2 (3)
      Har Har Heart J: Joao Moreira 39/10
    2. Happy Force Silk
      9 (5)
      Happy Force b J: Zac Purton 6/5F
    3. Magnetism Silk
      6 (12)
      Magnetism tb J: Regan Bayliss 64/1
    4. Razor Quest Silk
      12 (2)
      Razor Quest t J: Matthew Poon 3 53/1
    5. Flying Quest Silk
      1 (6)
      Flying Quest b J: Chad Schofield 22/1
    6. Pretty Bauhinia Silk
      4 (11)
      Pretty Bauhinia b J: Karis Teetan 21/1
    7. Voyage King Silk
      11 (7)
      Voyage King tv J: K C Leung 21/1
    8. Top Laurels Silk
      5 (4)
      Top Laurels J: Neil Callan 67/10
    9. Midnight Rattler Silk
      10 (8)
      Midnight Rattler b J: Jack Wong 3 153/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:52 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Wind Test Silk
    1 (1)
    Wind Test J: Cristian Demuro 4/1
  2. Milord's Song Silk
    2 (6)
    Milord's Song J: Theo Bachelot 11/5
  3. Big Boots Silk
    6 (7)
    Big Boots J: Thierry Thulliez 21/10F
    1. Sosume Silk
      3 (3)
      Sosume J: Antoine Hamelin 43/10
    2. Ocagna Silk
      7 (2)
      Ocagna J: Ioritz Mendizabal 12/1
    3. Flaming Star Silk
      5 (4)
      Flaming Star J: Vincent Cheminaud 12/1
    4. Baylagan Silk
      4 (5)
      Baylagan J: Mickael Berto 43/1
Winning Trainer: A Giorgi
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:27 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Watch Me Silk
    1 (4)
    Watch Me J: Christophe Soumillon 58/10
  2. Suphala Silk
    2 (5)
    Suphala J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/4F
  3. Jet Setteuse Silk
    4 (3)
    Jet Setteuse J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 36/5
    1. Devant Silk
      6 (2)
      Devant J: Olivier Peslier 41/10
    2. Vanilla Gold Silk
      3 (1)
      Vanilla Gold J: Stephane Pasquier 11/1
    3. Lucky Jolie Silk
      7 (6)
      Lucky Jolie J: Maxime Guyon 7/1
    4. Pure Zen Silk
      5 (7)
      Pure Zen J: Alexis Badel 7/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: snk, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 7

16:02 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Munitions Silk
    5 (4)
    Munitions J: Mickael Barzalona 27/10F
  2. Graignes Silk
    2 (2)
    Graignes J: Cristian Demuro 33/10
  3. Amilcar Silk
    1 (3)
    Amilcar J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 47/10
    1. Toijk Silk
      3 (1)
      Toijk J: Hugo Journiac 79/10
    2. Marie's Diamond Silk
      6 (7)
      Marie's Diamond J: Ioritz Mendizabal 9/1
    3. Pretty Boy Silk
      4 (5)
      Pretty Boy J: Christophe Soumillon 74/10
    4. Harmless Silk
      7 (6)
      Harmless J: Maxime Guyon 22/5
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:37 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Danceteria Silk
    8 (3)
    Danceteria J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
  2. Mer Et Nuages Silk
    1 (8)
    Mer Et Nuages J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/4F
  3. Mind Mapping Silk
    7 (6)
    Mind Mapping J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
    1. Aviateur Silk
      6 (2)
      Aviateur J: Stephane Pasquier 18/1
    2. Palmyre Silk
      11 (1)
      Palmyre J: Alexis Badel 13/1
    3. Jazz Melodie Silk
      9 (7)
      Jazz Melodie J: Fabien Lefebvre 12/1
    4. Vadavar Silk
      4 (11)
      Vadavar J: Christophe Soumillon 44/5
    5. Isole Canarie Silk
      3 (10)
      Isole Canarie b J: Antoine Hamelin 28/1
    6. Qualisaga Silk
      12 (5)
      Qualisaga J: Eddy Hardouin 83/10
    7. Watayouna Silk
      2 (4)
      Watayouna J: Olivier Peslier 11/1
    8. Broderie Silk
      10 (9)
      Broderie J: Vincent Cheminaud 13/1
    9. Replenish Silk
      5 (12)
      Replenish J: Theo Bachelot 41/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: hd, 3, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:12 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Gran Pierino Silk
    1 (4)
    Gran Pierino J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 76/10
  2. Prince Parsim Silk
    5 (3)
    Prince Parsim p J: Mickael Barzalona 9/1
  3. Prost Silk
    4 (13)
    Prost J: Jacky Nicoleau 8 15/1
    1. Angry Bird Silk
      10 (10)
      Angry Bird J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 41/5
    2. Shyamala Silk
      12 (9)
      Shyamala J: Maxime Guyon 89/10
    3. Be My Prince Silk
      8 (8)
      Be My Prince J: Delphine Santiago 3 41/10
    4. Espionne Silk
      11 (6)
      Espionne J: Eddy Hardouin 27/1
    5. Seven Treffles Silk
      6 (7)
      Seven Treffles J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 13/1
    6. Kourkar Silk
      3 (2)
      Kourkar J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5F
    7. Baroncello Silk
      2 (11)
      Baroncello J: Alexander Pietsch 13/1
    8. Bonusdargent Silk
      9 (14)
      Bonusdargent J: Stephane Pasquier 12/1
    9. Lune De Vati Silk
      13 (5)
      Lune De Vati J: Mlle Alison Massin 3 54/1
    10. Godric Silk
      7 (1)
      Godric J: Mlle Laura Grosso 6 63/1
    11. Intense Emotion Silk
      14 (12)
      Intense Emotion b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 51/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

17:45 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Ask Me Not Silk
    1 (3)
    Ask Me Not J: Antoine Hamelin 9/5F
  2. Miss Tiche Silk
    6 (9)
    Miss Tiche J: Cristian Demuro 18/1
  3. Jolie Silk
    8 (8)
    Jolie J: Delphine Santiago 3 3/1
    1. Captain Tatman Silk
      7 (6)
      Captain Tatman J: Theo Bachelot 9/1
    2. Panthera Tigris Silk
      9 (2)
      Panthera Tigris J: Mickael Barzalona 12/1
    3. Can't Hold Us Silk
      5 (11)
      Can't Hold Us J: Jerome Moutard 3 25/1
    4. Dalkelef Silk
      2 (4)
      Dalkelef J: Thomas Trullier 6 26/5
    5. Proun Silk
      11 (10)
      Proun J: Mlle Lea Bails 9 22/1
    6. Out Bound Silk
      4 (5)
      Out Bound J: Aurelien Lemaitre 18/1
    7. L'Ami De Baileys Silk
      3 (7)
      L'Ami De Baileys J: Ioritz Mendizabal 14/1
Winning Trainer: Matthieu Palussiere
Distances: shd, snk, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Beleave You Silk
    7 (4)
    Beleave You p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 14/5F
  2. Payback Silk
    12 (1)
    Payback J: Vincent Cheminaud 31/5
  3. Peaceful City Silk
    10 (6)
    Peaceful City J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 84/10
    1. Cabalgata Silk
      6 (5)
      Cabalgata J: Mathieu Androuin 13/1
    2. This Is Us Silk
      3 (2)
      This Is Us b J: Mickael Barzalona 15/1
    3. Five By Five Silk
      11 (11)
      Five By Five J: Emmanuel Etienne 9/1
    4. Sudfaa Silk
      1 (9)
      Sudfaa J: Jimmy Tastayre 3 9/1
    5. Pedraza Lescribaa Silk
      8 (8)
      Pedraza Lescribaa J: Delphine Santiago 3 13/1
    6. Dragon's Teeth Silk
      2 (12)
      Dragon's Teeth b J: Thomas Trullier 3 61/10
    7. Vingtcoeurs Silk
      4 (3)
      Vingtcoeurs J: Sylvain Ruis 10/1
    8. Tete Raide Silk
      9 (10)
      Tete Raide J: Alexandre Roussel 34/1
    9. Rubeen Silk
      5 (7)
      Rubeen J: Eddy Hardouin 36/1
Winning Trainer: P Adda
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

18:45 Maisons-Laffitte

Full Result
  1. Wiseiten Silk
    12 (1)
    Wiseiten b J: Cristian Demuro 7/2
  2. Raster Silk
    10 (3)
    Raster J: Maxime Guyon 19/10F
  3. Occhiobello Silk
    7 (11)
    Occhiobello J: Aurelien Lemaitre 12/1
    1. Koosto Silk
      4 (4)
      Koosto J: Delphine Santiago 3 17/2
    2. Vabellino Succes Silk
      3 (12)
      Vabellino Succes J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 11/1
    3. Zabelia Silk
      5 (9)
      Zabelia J: Cyrille Stefan 18/1
    4. Onesarnieshort Silk
      9 (8)
      Onesarnieshort J: Mr Guilain Bertrand 12/1
    5. Seeking Revenge Silk
      6 (6)
      Seeking Revenge J: Mlle Laura Grosso 4 73/10
    6. Tigresse Tianjin Silk
      2 (2)
      Tigresse Tianjin p J: Sebastien Maillot 10/1
    7. La Bonne Etoile Silk
      11 (5)
      La Bonne Etoile J: Jerome Claudic 48/1
Winning Trainer: Frank Sheridan
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, snk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly
0