Results for Saturday 9th March 2019 | myracing
SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
William Hill
Bet £10, Get £40 in Free Bets
T&Cs apply
New customers who register via Mobile only, min £10 / €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 4 x £10 / €10 (30 day expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply.
CLAIM HERE

13:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Le Milos Silk
    2
    Le Milos h J: Alan Johns 20/1
  2. The Knot Is Tied Silk
    3
    The Knot Is Tied J: Bryony Frost 6/4F
  3. Glenpark Silk
    6
    Glenpark J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    1. Twenty Twenty Silk
      4
      Twenty Twenty J: Joshua Moore 16/1
    2. Katpoli Silk
      1
      Katpoli t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    3. Percy Prosecco Silk
      7
      Percy Prosecco J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 3 3/4, 11, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Third Wind Silk
    5
    Third Wind J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
  2. One For Rosie Silk
    1
    One For Rosie J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
  3. Champagne Well Silk
    8
    Champagne Well J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
    1. Mill Green Silk
      4
      Mill Green J: Ned Curtis 3 14/1
    2. Southern Sam Silk
      17
      Southern Sam J: Leighton Aspell 7/1
    3. Admiral Barratry Silk
      7
      Admiral Barratry J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    4. Trixster Silk
      11
      Trixster J: Charlie Price 7 14/1
    5. Skandiburg Silk
      15
      Skandiburg p J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    6. Boldmere Silk
      14
      Boldmere J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    7. On The Slopes Silk
      9
      On The Slopes J: Tom Cannon 33/1
    8. Senior Citizen Silk
      12
      Senior Citizen J: Wayne Hutchinson 20/1
    9. Smackwater Jack Silk
      10
      Smackwater Jack p J: Fergus Gregory 5 16/1
    10. Before Midnight Silk
      13
      Before Midnight J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
    11. Russian Hawk Silk
      3
      Russian Hawk J: Robbie Power 6/1F
    12. Golden Whisky Silk
      16
      Golden Whisky J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    13. Diomede Des Mottes Silk
      18
      Diomede Des Mottes J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    14. Muratello Silk
      2
      Muratello J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
    15. Garrettstown Silk
      6
      Garrettstown J: Richard Johnson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 18

14:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Malaya Silk
    9
    Malaya J: Harry Cobden 7/1
  2. Monsieur Lecoq Silk
    14
    Monsieur Lecoq J: Chester Williams 7 7/2
  3. Call Me Lord Silk
    1
    Call Me Lord J: Daryl Jacob 3/1F
    1. Storm Rising Silk
      10
      Storm Rising b J: Charlie Hammond 5 20/1
    2. First Flow Silk
      3
      First Flow J: David Bass 9/1
    3. Speredek Silk
      2
      Speredek p J: Tom Buckley 10 16/1
    4. Benny's Bridge Silk
      16
      Benny's Bridge J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
    5. Dream Du Grand Val Silk
      6
      Dream Du Grand Val h J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
    6. Our Merlin Silk
      15
      Our Merlin J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    7. Chti Balko Silk
      5
      Chti Balko J: William Kennedy 25/1
    8. Totterdown Silk
      11
      Totterdown J: Daniel Hiskett 5 14/1
    9. Pyromaniac Silk
      12
      Pyromaniac t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    10. All Yours Silk
      7
      All Yours J: Gavin Sheehan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Misty Whisky Silk
    6
    Misty Whisky J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  2. Silver Forever Silk
    9
    Silver Forever J: Harry Cobden 11/8F
  3. Farne Silk
    4
    Farne J: Bryony Frost 20/1
    1. Whitehotchillifili Silk
      10
      Whitehotchillifili J: Noel Fehily 9/4
    2. Lugg River Silk
      5
      Lugg River J: Ben Poste 66/1
    3. Eleanorofaquitaine Silk
      3
      Eleanorofaquitaine t J: Kieron Edgar 66/1
    4. Easter Gold Silk
      2
      Easter Gold J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    5. Mystic Dreamer Silk
      7
      Mystic Dreamer J: Leighton Aspell 12/1
    6. Briery Express Silk
      1
      Briery Express h J: Wayne Hutchinson 16/1
    7. Redbridge Gold Silk
      8
      Redbridge Gold J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1, 1/2, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Commodore Silk
    10
    Commodore J: Hugh Nugent 7 3/1F
  2. Vinnie Lewis Silk
    3
    Vinnie Lewis J: Page Fuller 3 20/1
  3. Horatio Hornblower Silk
    12
    Horatio Hornblower p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    1. Salmanazar Silk
      11
      Salmanazar J: Tom Cannon 15/2
    2. Loose Chips Silk
      2
      Loose Chips b J: Paul O'Brien 3 20/1
    3. Ami Desbois Silk
      1
      Ami Desbois t J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    4. The Bay Birch Silk
      7
      The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 3 12/1
    5. Bob Mahler Silk
      6
      Bob Mahler p J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    6. Mustmeetalady Silk
      8
      Mustmeetalady p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 22/1
    7. Potters Approach Silk
      9
      Potters Approach p J: Harry Skelton 12/1
    8. Favorito Buck's Silk
      4
      Favorito Buck's p J: Harry Cobden 8/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Delire D'Estruval Silk
    1
    Delire D'Estruval b J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
  2. Volt Face Silk
    6
    Volt Face ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  3. Risk And Roll Silk
    2
    Risk And Roll tp J: Harry Cobden 11/4
    1. Enola Gay Silk
      5
      Enola Gay p J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
    2. Mr McGo Silk
      4
      Mr McGo J: William Kennedy 7/1
    3. Bandsman Silk
      3
      Bandsman J: Harry Skelton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3/4, 6, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Duke Des Champs Silk
    1
    Duke Des Champs J: Richard Johnson 15/8
  2. The Kings Writ Silk
    2
    The Kings Writ J: Harry Cobden 13/8F
  3. Lord Bryan Silk
    4
    Lord Bryan t J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    1. Tara Bridge Silk
      5
      Tara Bridge p J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    2. Pressurize Silk
      3
      Pressurize J: Hugh Nugent 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1/2, 9, nse
Runners: 5

13:25 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Edene D'arc Silk
    9
    Edene D'arc J: Davy Russell EvensF
  2. At The Acorn Silk
    1
    At The Acorn t J: Phillip Enright 5/2
  3. Drop The Anchor Silk
    2
    Drop The Anchor J: Mark Walsh 4/1
    1. Flash De Clerval Silk
      14
      Flash De Clerval J: J J Slevin 20/1
    2. Touch Of Oscar Silk
      7
      Touch Of Oscar J: Rachael Blackmore 33/1
    3. Nero Rock Silk
      15
      Nero Rock J: B J Cooper 66/1
    4. Muyam Spirit Silk
      4
      Muyam Spirit J: D G Hogan 100/1
    5. Pairc Na Ngael Silk
      5
      Pairc Na Ngael J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    6. Novel Character Silk
      16
      Novel Character J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    7. Knockanora Lady Silk
      10
      Knockanora Lady J: Ian McCarthy 100/1
    8. Zoffalee Silk
      19
      Zoffalee J: Sean McDermott 66/1
    9. Arizona Flyer Silk
      20
      Arizona Flyer J: Donal McInerney 3 50/1
    10. Colenso Silk
      13
      Colenso J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    11. Try Dollys Sister Silk
      12
      Try Dollys Sister J: Paddy Kennedy 100/1
    12. Stephenstown Silk
      6
      Stephenstown J: Niall P Madden 20/1
    13. Rock Samphire Silk
      11
      Rock Samphire t J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    14. Seizieme Silk
      17
      Seizieme J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    15. Sir Popple Silk
      18
      Sir Popple J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    16. Explosive Boy Silk
      3
      Explosive Boy J: E O'Connell 5 66/1
    17. Working Capitol Silk
      8
      Working Capitol J: Barry Browne 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/4, 11
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Voix Des Tiep Silk
    13
    Voix Des Tiep J: David Mullins 11/8F
  2. La Tektor Silk
    6
    La Tektor t J: Denis O'Regan 25/1
  3. The Gunner Murphy Silk
    9
    The Gunner Murphy t J: Mark Walsh 6/4
    1. Well Set Up Silk
      20
      Well Set Up J: Ricky Doyle 5 10/1
    2. Peterstown Silk
      17
      Peterstown J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    3. The Shunter Silk
      10
      The Shunter J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    4. Good Ol Days Silk
      5
      Good Ol Days h J: Barry Browne 5 66/1
    5. Creasted Court Silk
      15
      Creasted Court J: Ian McCarthy 100/1
    6. Vent D'automne Silk
      12
      Vent D'automne J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    7. Bronson In Blue Silk
      3
      Bronson In Blue J: Sean McDermott 100/1
    8. Papal Present Silk
      8
      Papal Present J: Katie O'Farrell 5 100/1
    9. Tomasbar Silk
      11
      Tomasbar J: Sean Flanagan 100/1
    10. Castello Sforza Silk
      4
      Castello Sforza J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    11. Rosmarine Silk
      19
      Rosmarine t J: Patrick Corbett 3 100/1
    12. Merry At Heart Silk
      16
      Merry At Heart J: Donal McInerney 3 100/1
    13. Need For Gold Silk
      7
      Need For Gold J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    14. Alcatraz Silk
      1
      Alcatraz J: B J Cooper 100/1
    15. Bizzario Silk
      2
      Bizzario J: J J Slevin 100/1
    16. Queens Boulevard Silk
      18
      Queens Boulevard h J: Paul Townend 8/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 4

14:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Father Jed Silk
    10
    Father Jed t J: Tommy Brett 7 11/1
  2. Mill Forge Silk
    9
    Mill Forge tp J: Patrick Corbett 3 33/1
  3. Global Fert Silk
    2
    Global Fert t J: Danny Hand 7 14/1
    1. Dark Decade Silk
      3
      Dark Decade J: Jack Kennedy 5/1C
    2. Soul Season Silk
      13
      Soul Season J: James O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    3. Exit To The West Silk
      15
      Exit To The West J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    4. Niccolai Silk
      14
      Niccolai t J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    5. Riverdene Silk
      1
      Riverdene t J: Katie O'Farrell 5 25/1
    6. Wild Rumour Silk
      11
      Wild Rumour J: Adam Short 3 28/1
    7. Dynamic Allen Silk
      8
      Dynamic Allen t J: Kevin Brouder 7 14/1
    8. Mollyella Silk
      17
      Mollyella J: Mark Bolger 16/1
    9. Thegoaheadman Silk
      7
      Thegoaheadman J: Paddy Kennedy 22/1
    10. Dos Gardenias Silk
      5
      Dos Gardenias J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
    11. Keep Standing Silk
      6
      Keep Standing J: Frank Hayes 7 50/1
    12. Shanroe Al C Silk
      18
      Shanroe Al C J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    13. Crack On Corrie Silk
      20
      Crack On Corrie J: Mark Enright 8/1
    14. Encore Lui Silk
      4
      Encore Lui J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    15. Ask David Silk
      12
      Ask David b J: Ryan Treacy 3 5/1C
    16. Fourina Silk
      16
      Fourina J: Ricky Doyle 5 5/1C
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Thereisnodoubt Silk
    4
    Thereisnodoubt h J: E O'Connell 5 9/2
  2. From Eden Silk
    7
    From Eden p J: Jack Kennedy 5/4F
  3. Gliondar Mo Chroi Silk
    8
    Gliondar Mo Chroi t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    1. Seskinane Silk
      1
      Seskinane J: Mr E Mahon 7 14/1
    2. First Class Return Silk
      9
      First Class Return J: B J Cooper 16/1
    3. Time And Times Silk
      16
      Time And Times p J: Daniel Holden 7 16/1
    4. Officers Mess Silk
      10
      Officers Mess J: Ricky Doyle 5 16/1
    5. Tale Of Woe Silk
      15
      Tale Of Woe J: Mr D T Kelly 7 25/1
    6. Aa Bee See Silk
      2
      Aa Bee See J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 20/1
    7. Classic Escape Silk
      12
      Classic Escape J: D G Hogan 50/1
    8. Costalita Silk
      17
      Costalita J: J J Slevin 50/1
    9. Life Isfor Living Silk
      3
      Life Isfor Living J: Barry Browne 5 11/1
    10. Eagle Roque Silk
      6
      Eagle Roque J: Conor Brassil 5 40/1
    11. Iknowwhereiamnow Silk
      13
      Iknowwhereiamnow h J: L P Dempsey 11/1
    12. Sir Ector Silk
      5
      Sir Ector p J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    13. Power Sail Silk
      11
      Power Sail t J: Conor McNamara 7 20/1
    14. Ali's Girl Silk
      18
      Ali's Girl t J: Mark Bolger 40/1
    15. Some Day Jemima Silk
      19
      Some Day Jemima J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    16. Castiel Silk
      14
      Castiel J: Paul Townend 6/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Crawley
Distances: 8, 13, 1
Runners: 19

15:40 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Ex Patriot Silk
    4
    Ex Patriot J: Mr Derek O'Connor 9/4F
  2. Goulane Chosen Silk
    2
    Goulane Chosen J: Donal McInerney 3 12/1
  3. R'evelyn Pleasure Silk
    7
    R'evelyn Pleasure J: Donagh Meyler 6/1
    1. Reach Up Silk
      10
      Reach Up t J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    2. Call A Cab Silk
      11
      Call A Cab J: Niall P Madden 10/1
    3. Dolciano Dici Silk
      5
      Dolciano Dici J: Paul Townend 10/1
    4. Gurteen Silk
      9
      Gurteen J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    5. Nearly Nama'd Silk
      6
      Nearly Nama'd J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    6. Sunsetstorise Silk
      8
      Sunsetstorise tp J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    7. Avenir D'Une Vie Silk
      3
      Avenir D'Une Vie J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    8. Doctor Phoenix Silk
      1
      Doctor Phoenix tp J: Davy Russell 4/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Ellmarie Holden
Distances: 2 3/4, 14, 1
Runners: 11

16:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Burrows Saint Silk
    2
    Burrows Saint t J: Paul Townend 9/10F
  2. Rathnure Rebel Silk
    9
    Rathnure Rebel J: Adam Short 3 16/1
  3. Connard Silk
    4
    Connard J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    1. Minellafordollars Silk
      7
      Minellafordollars J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    2. The Big Galloper Silk
      13
      The Big Galloper J: Kevin Brouder 7 50/1
    3. Minella Fair Silk
      6
      Minella Fair t J: Sean Flanagan 9/4
    4. Gracemount Silk
      15
      Gracemount J: J J Slevin 33/1
    5. Allblak Des Places Silk
      1
      Allblak Des Places J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    6. Cowboy Des Long Silk
      5
      Cowboy Des Long b J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 25/1
    7. You Can't Catch Me Silk
      12
      You Can't Catch Me J: J J Fitzpatrick 7 66/1
    8. Wake Up Early Silk
      14
      Wake Up Early J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    9. Play With The Wind Silk
      8
      Play With The Wind J: Niall P Madden 66/1
    10. Russellstown Silk
      10
      Russellstown J: Liam Gilligan 7 100/1
    11. Catwells Silk
      3
      Catwells J: David Mullins 7/1
    12. Sizing Joshua Silk
      11
      Sizing Joshua tp J: Andrew Ring 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8 1/2, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15

16:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Fenno's Storm Silk
    4
    Fenno's Storm v J: Mr R Deegan 5 9/4
  2. Cle En Main Silk
    7
    Cle En Main t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
  3. Billaway Silk
    6
    Billaway J: Mr W J Gleeson 7 14/1
    1. Macs Legend Silk
      1
      Macs Legend J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 8/1
    2. Carrignagapple Silk
      3
      Carrignagapple J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 33/1
    3. Thunder And Roses Silk
      11
      Thunder And Roses tp J: Mr T Hamilton 5 10/1
    4. Anseanachai Cliste Silk
      5
      Anseanachai Cliste b J: Mr D J McConville 7 50/1
    5. Salsify Silk
      10
      Salsify J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 7/1
    6. Donjon Silk
      8
      Donjon J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 80/1
    7. Loggan Lady Silk
      12
      Loggan Lady J: Mr B J Walsh 7 80/1
    8. Enniskillen Silk
      9
      Enniskillen tp J: Mr H D Dunne 5 66/1
    9. Sizing Coal Silk
      2
      Sizing Coal J: Mr J J Codd 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 5 1/2, 9 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

17:25 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Minella Melody Silk
    9
    Minella Melody J: Mr P W Mullins 9/10F
  2. Miss Pernickety Silk
    10
    Miss Pernickety J: Mr J J Codd 7/1
  3. Full Time Score Silk
    2
    Full Time Score J: Mr D Roche 3 14/1
    1. Carrigmoorna Pine Silk
      1
      Carrigmoorna Pine J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
    2. Kalli's Quest Silk
      8
      Kalli's Quest J: Mr D Allen 7 14/1
    3. Rewritetherules Silk
      4
      Rewritetherules J: Mr T Hamilton 5 14/1
    4. Oscar Bonnie Silk
      11
      Oscar Bonnie J: Miss L A Hourigan 5 40/1
    5. Jack Hackett Silk
      3
      Jack Hackett J: Ms L O'Neill 12/1
    6. Saint Benedict Silk
      5
      Saint Benedict J: Mr T D Hyde 7 8/1
    7. Solo Cargo Silk
      6
      Solo Cargo J: Mr J C Barry 5 25/1
    8. Getaway Totherock Silk
      7
      Getaway Totherock J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 12, 3 3/4, 14
Runners: 11

13:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Drakefell Silk
    2 (3)
    Drakefell b J: Seamus Cronin 7 7/4
  2. It Must Be Faith Silk
    3 (2)
    It Must Be Faith p J: Jane Elliott 3 8/1
  3. Captain Lars Silk
    1 (4)
    Captain Lars b J: Thomas Greatrex 5 4/6F
    1. Excel Mate Silk
      4 (1)
      Excel Mate J: Cieren Fallon 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 4

14:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zwayyan Silk
    11 (4)
    Zwayyan J: David Probert 7/1
  2. Breden Silk
    8 (2)
    Breden J: Robert Winston 14/1
  3. Third Time Lucky Silk
    9 (1)
    Third Time Lucky J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    1. Qaffaal Silk
      13 (9)
      Qaffaal J: Nathan Evans 40/1
    2. Aquarium Silk
      5 (12)
      Aquarium J: Franny Norton 28/1
    3. Masham Star Silk
      3 (10)
      Masham Star J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    4. Ventura Knight Silk
      10 (11)
      Ventura Knight J: P J McDonald 33/1
    5. Goring Silk
      6 (3)
      Goring v J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    6. Pinnata Silk
      12 (5)
      Pinnata t J: Jamie Spencer 7/2C
    7. Wahash Silk
      7 (13)
      Wahash J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    8. Silver Quartz Silk
      4 (8)
      Silver Quartz J: Hollie Doyle 7/2C
    9. Victory Bond Silk
      1 (6)
      Victory Bond J: Cieren Fallon 7 7/2C
    10. Pactolus Silk
      2 (7)
      Pactolus ht J: Ben Coen 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 3/4, shd
Runners: 13

14:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Willy Sewell Silk
    7 (4)
    Willy Sewell J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/1
  2. Masked Identity Silk
    1 (5)
    Masked Identity J: Joe Fanning 2/1
  3. Harbour Breeze Silk
    4 (9)
    Harbour Breeze J: David Probert 5/6F
    1. Sarasota Silk
      10 (3)
      Sarasota J: Nicola Currie 11/2
    2. Bawaader Silk
      2 (6)
      Bawaader J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    3. Nawar Silk
      6 (7)
      Nawar J: George Wood 16/1
    4. Don't Fence Me In Silk
      9 (1)
      Don't Fence Me In J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    5. Bravantina Silk
      8 (2)
      Bravantina J: Jason Hart 100/1
    6. Muzaawel Silk
      5 (10)
      Muzaawel J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
    7. Carnage Silk
      3 (8)
      Carnage J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

15:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Above The Rest Silk
    1 (1)
    Above The Rest h J: Clifford Lee 18/1
  2. Island Of Life Silk
    9 (3)
    Island Of Life tp J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
  3. Cardsharp Silk
    4 (9)
    Cardsharp J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Arcanada Silk
      3 (7)
      Arcanada p J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    2. Documenting Silk
      5 (4)
      Documenting J: Jason Hart 5/2
    3. Apex King Silk
      2 (2)
      Apex King J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    4. Oh This Is Us Silk
      7 (8)
      Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 5/4F
    5. Keystroke Silk
      6 (6)
      Keystroke t J: Adam Kirby 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1, shd, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ballistic Silk
    4 (8)
    Ballistic p J: Jason Hart 5/1
  2. Howzer Black Silk
    6 (4)
    Howzer Black J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  3. Nubough Silk
    1 (2)
    Nubough h J: Richard Kingscote 5/4F
    1. Dahawi Silk
      5 (7)
      Dahawi J: Luke Morris 100/30
    2. Bay Of Naples Silk
      3 (3)
      Bay Of Naples J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    3. Gold At Midnight Silk
      7 (5)
      Gold At Midnight J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    4. Barasti Dancer Silk
      8 (6)
      Barasti Dancer J: Clifford Lee 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Desert Doctor Silk
    9 (4)
    Desert Doctor J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2F
  2. Merhoob Silk
    3 (7)
    Merhoob J: Luke Morris 11/2
  3. George Bowen Silk
    2 (1)
    George Bowen v J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. El Hombre Silk
      8 (9)
      El Hombre J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    2. Alsvinder Silk
      4 (2)
      Alsvinder t J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    3. Raucous Silk
      5 (5)
      Raucous tp J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    4. Shamshon Silk
      10 (3)
      Shamshon J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    5. Corinthia Knight Silk
      1 (6)
      Corinthia Knight J: Edward Greatrex 13/2
    6. Zylan Silk
      7 (10)
      Zylan p J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    7. Foolaad Silk
      6 (8)
      Foolaad t J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fayez Silk
    1 (6)
    Fayez J: David Nolan 15/2
  2. This Girl Silk
    5 (2)
    This Girl p J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Dommersen Silk
    3 (4)
    Dommersen J: Ben Sanderson 5 15/8F
    1. Battalion Silk
      2 (8)
      Battalion J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    2. Winged Spur Silk
      4 (3)
      Winged Spur J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    3. Thawry Silk
      7 (5)
      Thawry J: Cam Hardie 100/30
    4. Mr Minerals Silk
      6 (1)
      Mr Minerals t J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    5. Tommy Hallinan Silk
      8 (7)
      Tommy Hallinan J: Barry McHugh 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Cuban Pete Silk
    10
    Cuban Pete J: Charlie Deutsch 5/1
  2. Apple Mack Silk
    2
    Apple Mack J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
  3. Top Decision Silk
    7
    Top Decision t J: Harrison Beswick 7 3/1F
    1. Shroughmore Lass Silk
      6
      Shroughmore Lass J: Jason Dixon 7 10/1
    2. Scales Silk
      12
      Scales J: Richard Patrick 3 25/1
    3. Agincourt Reef Silk
      3
      Agincourt Reef b J: Harry Teal 5 16/1
    4. Bomber's Moon Silk
      4
      Bomber's Moon t J: Mark Grant 10/1
    5. Knight Commander Silk
      5
      Knight Commander J: James Davies 28/1
    6. Great Fairy Silk
      8
      Great Fairy J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    7. Head Lad Silk
      9
      Head Lad J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    8. Dun Bay Creek Silk
      1
      Dun Bay Creek J: David Noonan 50/1
    9. Where Now Silk
      11
      Where Now J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    10. Galactic Power Silk
      14
      Galactic Power J: Ceris Biddle 10 9/2
    11. Sin Sin Silk
      13
      Sin Sin tp J: Ciaran Gethings 33/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 5, shd
Runners: 14

14:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Esprit Du Large Silk
    1
    Esprit Du Large J: Adam Wedge 9/4
  2. Newtown Boy Silk
    2
    Newtown Boy J: Tom Bellamy 5/6F
  3. Fortescue Silk
    5
    Fortescue J: Andrew Tinkler 100/1
    1. Jaunty Soria Silk
      11
      Jaunty Soria J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    2. Imperial Elysian Silk
      7
      Imperial Elysian J: Connor Brace 7 33/1
    3. Saga Succes Silk
      13
      Saga Succes p J: Micheal Nolan 66/1
    4. Honourmission Silk
      6
      Honourmission J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    5. Rollercoster Silk
      12
      Rollercoster J: Liam Heard 50/1
    6. Champagne Mist Silk
      3
      Champagne Mist h J: Lee Edwards 14/1
    7. The Bunnyman Silk
      10
      The Bunnyman J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    8. See What Silk
      14
      See What J: Lewis Stones 7 100/1
    9. Lots Of Luck Silk
      9
      Lots Of Luck J: Mikey Hamill 3 50/1
    10. Jen's Boy Silk
      8
      Jen's Boy J: James Bowen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 10, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Kings Monarch Silk
    3
    Kings Monarch J: Richard Patrick 3 6/5F
  2. Saintemilion Silk
    4
    Saintemilion t J: Lorcan Williams 5 14/1
  3. Overworkdunderpaid Silk
    6
    Overworkdunderpaid t J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    1. Doc Carver Silk
      2
      Doc Carver J: Jeremiah McGrath 5/2
    2. Skewiff Silk
      5
      Skewiff J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    3. Mistercobar Silk
      7
      Mistercobar h J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    4. Hillary View Silk
      1
      Hillary View p J: James Bowen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 5, 10, 6
Runners: 7

15:25 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Buble Silk
    6
    Buble J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 14/1
  2. Good And Hardy Silk
    3
    Good And Hardy J: Connor Brace 7 9/4
  3. Chase End Charlie Silk
    1
    Chase End Charlie p J: Ciaran Gethings 6/4F
    1. Fawsley Spirit Silk
      2
      Fawsley Spirit b J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    2. Shivermetimbers Silk
      4
      Shivermetimbers J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 1, 15, 15
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Top And Drop Silk
    5
    Top And Drop J: Charlie Deutsch EvensF
  2. Northern Beau Silk
    4
    Northern Beau tp J: Richie McLernon 8/1
  3. Oscar World Silk
    9
    Oscar World p J: Conor Shoemark 12/1
    1. Fille Des Champs Silk
      3
      Fille Des Champs tp J: Adam Wedge 20/1
    2. Maybe Plenty Silk
      8
      Maybe Plenty p J: James Bowen 7/2
    3. Silent Steps Silk
      1
      Silent Steps tb J: Jeremiah McGrath 13/2
    4. Cloone Lady Silk
      2
      Cloone Lady J: Mikey Hamill 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 17, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Adrrastos Silk
    6
    Adrrastos J: Aidan Coleman 14/1
  2. Town Parks Silk
    7
    Town Parks J: Richard Patrick 3 7/2J
  3. Go Long Silk
    5
    Go Long J: Adam Wedge 7/2J
    1. Dicosimo Silk
      3
      Dicosimo J: Andrew Tinkler 11/1
    2. Beau Bay Silk
      1
      Beau Bay ht J: James Bowen 9/1
    3. Envole Toi Silk
      8
      Envole Toi J: Jamie Bargary 16/1
    4. Elixir Du Gouet Silk
      2
      Elixir Du Gouet J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    5. Baby King Silk
      4
      Baby King t J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    6. Yorgonnahearmeroar Silk
      9
      Yorgonnahearmeroar h J: Dave Crosse 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 9

17:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Fontsanta Silk
    4
    Fontsanta J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
  2. Redzor Silk
    2
    Redzor t J: Bridget Andrews 6/1
  3. Master Card Silk
    5
    Master Card J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    1. Chinensis Silk
      3
      Chinensis J: Jamie Bargary 11/4
    2. Lygon Rock Silk
      1
      Lygon Rock p J: Richard Patrick 3 7/4F
    3. Jaunty Velocity Silk
      8
      Jaunty Velocity t J: Robert Dunne 66/1
    4. My Boy Colin Silk
      6
      My Boy Colin J: Mr Jamie Brace 7 33/1
    5. Vouvray Silk
      7
      Vouvray J: Alan Johns 100/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 11, 9, 1
Runners: 8

14:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Largy Prospect Silk
    7
    Largy Prospect J: Derek Fox 16/1
  2. Bluefortytwo Silk
    2
    Bluefortytwo h J: Steven Fox 5 12/1
  3. Welsh Rarebit Silk
    10
    Welsh Rarebit J: Aiden Blakemore 7 5/2
    1. Stoney Rover Silk
      1
      Stoney Rover J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 4/1
    2. Curramore Silk
      4
      Curramore J: Grant Cockburn 3 9/1
    3. The Boo Box Silk
      9
      The Boo Box J: Callum Whillans 3 100/1
    4. Carry On Arcadio Silk
      3
      Carry On Arcadio J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
    5. Dunly Silk
      5
      Dunly J: Lucy Alexander 22/1
    6. Ciarabella Silk
      11
      Ciarabella J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
    7. Sebastian's Wish Silk
      8
      Sebastian's Wish J: Nathan Moscrop 5 80/1
    8. Go Guarantor Silk
      6
      Go Guarantor J: Henry Brooke 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Duncan
Distances: 4, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

14:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. The Horsechesnut Silk
    6
    The Horsechesnut tp J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
  2. Blaydon Silk
    7
    Blaydon p J: Blair Campbell 5 10/1
  3. Chanceanotherfive Silk
    4
    Chanceanotherfive b J: Sam Coltherd 3 16/1
    1. Another Mattie Silk
      1
      Another Mattie t J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 9/2
    2. Steak And Spuds Silk
      2
      Steak And Spuds J: Danny McMenamin 7 10/1
    3. Tommy The Rascal Silk
      11
      Tommy The Rascal p J: Ross Chapman 14/1
    4. Marlee Massie Silk
      3
      Marlee Massie p J: Lucy Alexander 14/1
    5. Just Brooke Silk
      10
      Just Brooke t J: Grant Cockburn 3 33/1
    6. Ska Ridge Silk
      9
      Ska Ridge ht J: Jonathon Bewley 3 80/1
    7. Emma Beag Silk
      8
      Emma Beag J: Henry Brooke 6/4F
    8. Asking For Answers Silk
      5
      Asking For Answers J: Craig Nichol 7/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1, 9, 14
Runners: 11

15:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Charmant Silk
    2
    Charmant J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  2. Forest des Aigles Silk
    4
    Forest des Aigles t J: Derek Fox 9/2
  3. Clan Legend Silk
    6
    Clan Legend t J: Lucy Alexander 5/1
    1. Treshnish Silk
      7
      Treshnish J: Danny Cook 3/1J
    2. Tonto's Spirit Silk
      3
      Tonto's Spirit h J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    3. Granville Island Silk
      5
      Granville Island J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    4. Saint Leo Silk
      1
      Saint Leo t J: Henry Brooke 3/1J
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, 7
Runners: 7

15:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Talkofgold Silk
    5
    Talkofgold v J: Danny Cook 11/1
  2. Rivabodiva Silk
    1
    Rivabodiva t J: Thomas Willmott 7 25/1
  3. Derriana Spirit Silk
    2
    Derriana Spirit J: Brian Hughes EvensF
    1. Liffeydale Dreamer Silk
      4
      Liffeydale Dreamer ht J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    2. Jessiemac Silk
      7
      Jessiemac t J: Derek Fox 12/1
    3. Sarvi Silk
      8
      Sarvi J: Callum Bewley 4/1
    4. Castaliera Silk
      6
      Castaliera h J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 7, 7, 10
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Crixus's Escape Silk
    12
    Crixus's Escape J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
  2. Eternally Yours Silk
    7
    Eternally Yours J: Callum Whillans 3 5/1
  3. Dubai Angel Silk
    9
    Dubai Angel J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    1. One For Harry Silk
      3
      One For Harry J: Danny McMenamin 7 14/1
    2. Better Getalong Silk
      2
      Better Getalong J: Craig Nichol 11/2
    3. Spirit Of Kayf Silk
      6
      Spirit Of Kayf J: Lucy Alexander 12/1
    4. Traditional Dancer Silk
      10
      Traditional Dancer b J: Bruce Lynn 7 33/1
    5. Too Many Chiefs Silk
      8
      Too Many Chiefs J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    6. Uppertown Prince Silk
      1
      Uppertown Prince p J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    7. Seemorelights Silk
      11
      Seemorelights J: Rachael McDonald 5 12/1
    8. Silva Eclipse Silk
      5
      Silva Eclipse J: Danny Cook 5/1
    9. Buster Valentine Silk
      4
      Buster Valentine J: Henry Brooke 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 5, 6, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Glittering Love Silk
    5
    Glittering Love J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  2. Capard King Silk
    4
    Capard King J: Rachael McDonald 5 9/4F
  3. Buffalo Ballet Silk
    6
    Buffalo Ballet p J: Lucy Alexander 14/1
    1. Well Above Par Silk
      3
      Well Above Par J: Thomas Willmott 7 6/1
    2. Strong Resemblance Silk
      1
      Strong Resemblance p J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    3. No No Mac Silk
      7
      No No Mac t J: Derek Fox 6/1
    4. Blue Kascade Silk
      2
      Blue Kascade J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 5, 13, 11
Runners: 7

17:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ebony Jewel Silk
    2
    Ebony Jewel J: Lucy Alexander 3/1F
  2. Milvale Silk
    4
    Milvale J: Rachael McDonald 5 7/2
  3. Sidi Ismael Silk
    6
    Sidi Ismael J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    1. Corrieben Reiver Silk
      1
      Corrieben Reiver J: Dale Irving 3 15/2
    2. The Blame Game Silk
      9
      The Blame Game J: Steven Fox 5 4/1
    3. Betty Petch Silk
      10
      Betty Petch t J: Aiden Blakemore 7 50/1
    4. Skiddaw Tara Silk
      7
      Skiddaw Tara J: Craig Nichol 6/1
    5. Gotta Getaway Silk
      11
      Gotta Getaway t J: Danny Cook 28/1
    6. Space Safari Silk
      8
      Space Safari J: Grant Cockburn 3 16/1
    7. Reign Back Dancer Silk
      5
      Reign Back Dancer J: Jonathon Bewley 3 100/1
    8. Tom And Tony H Silk
      12
      Tom And Tony H J: Callum Bewley 33/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 12, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mr Potter Silk
    7 (2)
    Mr Potter v J: Seamus Cronin 5/1
  2. Canimar Silk
    10 (9)
    Canimar p J: Gavin Ashton 5 7/1
  3. Storm Lightning Silk
    9 (7)
    Storm Lightning J: Grace McEntee 5 16/1
    1. Alligator Silk
      11 (4)
      Alligator p J: Elisha Whittington 8 7/1
    2. Dalness Express Silk
      4 (12)
      Dalness Express t J: Kate Leahy 8 11/1
    3. Legal Mind Silk
      1 (3)
      Legal Mind v J: Tristan Price 3 11/2
    4. Deer Song Silk
      8 (8)
      Deer Song b J: Katherine Begley 40/1
    5. Queen Of Kalahari Silk
      3 (1)
      Queen Of Kalahari t J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/2F
    6. Toolatetodelegate Silk
      5 (6)
      Toolatetodelegate tv J: Sean Kirrane 5 16/1
    7. Wotamadam Silk
      6 (5)
      Wotamadam p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 9/1
    8. Noble Deed Silk
      12 (10)
      Noble Deed p J: Scott McCullagh 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Guest
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nahham Silk
    1 (8)
    Nahham J: Sean Levey 7/2
  2. Derry Boy Silk
    7 (2)
    Derry Boy J: Eoin Walsh 11/10F
  3. Azets Silk
    6 (5)
    Azets J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
    1. Velvet Morn Silk
      4 (9)
      Velvet Morn J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 7 16/1
    2. Lucky Lou Silk
      12 (6)
      Lucky Lou J: William Cox 3 14/1
    3. Sacred Warner Silk
      11 (7)
      Sacred Warner J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    4. Storm Girl Silk
      14 (1)
      Storm Girl J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    5. Nefyn Beach Silk
      13 (11)
      Nefyn Beach J: Georgia Dobie 7 33/1
    6. Risk Mitigation Silk
      10 (3)
      Risk Mitigation J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
    7. Angel Black Silk
      5 (4)
      Angel Black J: Liam Jones 40/1
    8. Rifft Silk
      2 (10)
      Rifft J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    9. Time To Rock Silk
      3 (12)
      Time To Rock J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Singing Sheriff Silk
    9 (4)
    Singing Sheriff J: Liam Keniry 11/4F
  2. Hackbridge Silk
    7 (7)
    Hackbridge p J: Paddy Bradley 3 7/1
  3. Surrey Blaze Silk
    5 (1)
    Surrey Blaze J: Finley Marsh 3 7/2
    1. Dangerous Ends Silk
      2 (9)
      Dangerous Ends J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    2. Galactic Spirit Silk
      1 (2)
      Galactic Spirit p J: Gabriele Malune 3 100/30
    3. Music Man Silk
      4 (8)
      Music Man J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    4. Ice Canyon Silk
      8 (6)
      Ice Canyon h J: Eoin Walsh 15/2
    5. Bringthehousedown Silk
      6 (3)
      Bringthehousedown J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, shd, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nylon Speed Silk
    1 (1)
    Nylon Speed t J: David Probert 11/4F
  2. Dono Di Dio Silk
    2 (3)
    Dono Di Dio J: Scott McCullagh 7 5/1
  3. Double Legend Silk
    9 (7)
    Double Legend b J: Martin Dwyer 100/30
    1. Berrahri Silk
      4 (5)
      Berrahri J: Kieren Fox 12/1
    2. Sauchiehall Street Silk
      6 (4)
      Sauchiehall Street J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    3. With Good Grace Silk
      8 (2)
      With Good Grace J: P J McDonald 16/1
    4. Tenedos Silk
      5 (6)
      Tenedos b J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    5. Involved Silk
      3 (9)
      Involved J: Robert Winston 6/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sanaadh Silk
    5 (5)
    Sanaadh t J: Franny Norton 3/1F
  2. Love Dreams Silk
    3 (6)
    Love Dreams b J: P J McDonald 7/1
  3. Exchequer Silk
    8 (12)
    Exchequer p J: Sean Levey 20/1
    1. Lethal Lunch Silk
      7 (2)
      Lethal Lunch J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    2. Donncha Silk
      10 (7)
      Donncha J: Ben Robinson 3 25/1
    3. Swift Approval Silk
      12 (1)
      Swift Approval h J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    4. Maksab Silk
      9 (10)
      Maksab J: Scott McCullagh 7 10/1
    5. Ultimate Avenue Silk
      6 (3)
      Ultimate Avenue h J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    6. Taurean Star Silk
      4 (4)
      Taurean Star J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    7. Atletico Silk
      11 (9)
      Atletico J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
    8. War Glory Silk
      1 (11)
      War Glory J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Treacherous Silk
    7 (6)
    Treacherous J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
  2. Equitation Silk
    9 (7)
    Equitation t J: Sean Levey 7/1
  3. Erissimus Maximus Silk
    6 (5)
    Erissimus Maximus J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    1. Global Academy Silk
      4 (9)
      Global Academy J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
    2. Compas Scoobie Silk
      12 (10)
      Compas Scoobie J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 16/1
    3. Little Boy Blue Silk
      3 (4)
      Little Boy Blue h J: Seamus Cronin 7 7/1
    4. Choice Encounter Silk
      10 (3)
      Choice Encounter J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    5. Roman River Silk
      1 (2)
      Roman River J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
    6. Foxy Forever Silk
      5 (8)
      Foxy Forever t J: Franny Norton 25/1
    7. Kodiline Silk
      11 (11)
      Kodiline J: Gina Mangan 7 50/1
    8. Doc Sportello Silk
      2 (1)
      Doc Sportello J: Robert Winston 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: hd, nse, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Merchant Of Venice Silk
    2 (1)
    Merchant Of Venice J: George Wood 7/4F
  2. Harbour Vision Silk
    6 (7)
    Harbour Vision J: Paddy Mathers 6/1
  3. Margie's Choice Silk
    5 (2)
    Margie's Choice v J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    1. Oneovdem Silk
      4 (3)
      Oneovdem J: Theodore Ladd 5 7/2
    2. Glory Of Paris Silk
      1 (6)
      Glory Of Paris J: Luke Morris 4/1
    3. Scofflaw Silk
      3 (4)
      Scofflaw v J: Eoin Walsh 9/2
    4. Mont Kinabalu Silk
      7 (5)
      Mont Kinabalu J: Kevin Stott 10/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

01:30 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Winter Bride Silk
    3 (5)
    Winter Bride J: Tommy Berry 11/2
  2. Spright Silk
    1 (6)
    Spright b J: Kerrin McEvoy 13/5F
  3. Resin Silk
    5 (9)
    Resin J: James McDonald 9/2
    1. Sweet Scandal Silk
      6 (8)
      Sweet Scandal J: Jay Ford 4/1
    2. Star Reflection Silk
      7 (2)
      Star Reflection b J: Jason Collett 12/1
    3. La Bella Diosa Silk
      4 (1)
      La Bella Diosa b J: Blake Shinn 13/1
    4. In Good Time Silk
      9 (7)
      In Good Time p J: Andrew Adkins 13/1
    5. Sedanzer Silk
      2 (3)
      Sedanzer J: Timothy Clark 11/1
    6. Za Zi Ba Silk
      10 (4)
      Za Zi Ba J: Christian Reith 15/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Edmonds
Distances: hd, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

02:45 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Tenley Silk
    4 (5)
    Tenley b J: James McDonald 5/2F
  2. Exhilarates Silk
    1 (2)
    Exhilarates b J: Kerrin McEvoy 17/5
  3. Vincere Volare Silk
    3 (8)
    Vincere Volare J: Timothy Clark 6/1
    1. Anaheed Silk
      2 (6)
      Anaheed b J: Blake Shinn 17/5
    2. Wayupinthesky Silk
      10 (4)
      Wayupinthesky J: Sam Clipperton 5/1
    3. Belitsa Silk
      5 (1)
      Belitsa J: Tommy Berry 25/1
    4. Get Hitched Silk
      9 (3)
      Get Hitched J: Brenton Avdulla 25/1
    5. Bright Rubick Silk
      7 (7)
      Bright Rubick J: Jay Ford 50/1
    6. Classic Gown Silk
      8 (9)
      Classic Gown p J: Glyn Schofield 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Cummings
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

03:25 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Yes Yes Yes Silk
    4 (8)
    Yes Yes Yes J: Blake Shinn 17/5
  2. Bellevue Hill Silk
    9 (6)
    Bellevue Hill b J: Timothy Clark 17/5
  3. Dubious Silk
    1 (4)
    Dubious J: Sam Clipperton 13/2
    1. Bivouac Silk
      5 (7)
      Bivouac b J: James McDonald 14/1
    2. Strasbourg Silk
      3 (5)
      Strasbourg b J: Kerrin McEvoy 8/1
    3. Time To Reign Silk
      2 (1)
      Time To Reign J: Jason Collett 19/10F
    4. War Baron Silk
      10 (2)
      War Baron b J: Andrew Adkins 150/1
    5. Spring Loaded Silk
      8 (3)
      Spring Loaded J: Tommy Berry 19/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

04:00 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Ball Of Muscle Silk
    2 (1)
    Ball Of Muscle tp J: Glyn Schofield 10/1
  2. Redzel Silk
    1 (4)
    Redzel b J: Kerrin McEvoy 3/5F
  3. Viridine Silk
    5 (5)
    Viridine J: James McDonald 11/1
    1. Kaepernick Silk
      4 (3)
      Kaepernick b J: Tommy Berry 20/1
    2. Estijaab Silk
      7 (2)
      Estijaab t J: Brenton Avdulla 3/1
    3. Jungle Edge Silk
      3 (6)
      Jungle Edge b J: Timothy Clark 30/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Pride
Distances: nse, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

04:35 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Trapeze Artist Silk
    1 (6)
    Trapeze Artist b J: Blake Shinn 14/5
  2. Shoals Silk
    5 (5)
    Shoals J: Timothy Clark 4/1
  3. Prompt Response Silk
    6 (2)
    Prompt Response J: Brenton Avdulla 40/1
    1. Cool Passion Silk
      7 (4)
      Cool Passion t J: Jason Collett 19/1
    2. Pierata Silk
      2 (7)
      Pierata b J: Tommy Berry 19/5
    3. Brutal Silk
      8 (1)
      Brutal J: Kerrin McEvoy 8/1
    4. Kementari Silk
      3 (3)
      Kementari b J: James McDonald 23/10F
Winning Trainer: Gerald Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

05:20 Randwick

Full Result
  1. The Autumn Sun Silk
    1 (4)
    The Autumn Sun b J: Kerrin McEvoy 4/5F
  2. Fundamentalist Silk
    8 (5)
    Fundamentalist b J: Sam Clipperton 14/1
  3. Nakeeta Jane Silk
    7 (9)
    Nakeeta Jane J: Joshua Parr 27/10
    1. Madison County Silk
      2 (3)
      Madison County J: Tommy Berry 20/1
    2. Vegadaze Silk
      3 (7)
      Vegadaze J: Timothy Clark 15/1
    3. Aramayo Silk
      4 (6)
      Aramayo b J: James McDonald 30/1
    4. Diplomatico Silk
      5 (2)
      Diplomatico tp J: Brenton Avdulla 25/1
    5. Miss Fabulass Silk
      9 (8)
      Miss Fabulass J: Jason Collett 20/1
    6. Purple Sector Silk
      6 (1)
      Purple Sector b J: Glyn Schofield 80/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
Distances: hd, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

06:00 Randwick

Full Result
  1. Nettoyer Silk
    2 (1)
    Nettoyer J: Blake Shinn 19/5
  2. Luvaluva Silk
    1 (7)
    Luvaluva b J: Jay Ford 7/1
  3. Luskintyre Lass Silk
    7 (4)
    Luskintyre Lass b J: Tommy Berry 18/5F
    1. Eugene's Pick Silk
      12 (8)
      Eugene's Pick J: Adam Hyeronimus 14/1
    2. Harmattan Silk
      6 (6)
      Harmattan b J: Brenton Avdulla 11/1
    3. Karavali Silk
      4 (3)
      Karavali p J: Jason Collett 50/1
    4. All Too Soon Silk
      3 (5)
      All Too Soon J: Timothy Clark 9/2
    5. Girl Tuesday Silk
      5 (10)
      Girl Tuesday t J: Kerrin McEvoy 11/1
    6. Oceanex Silk
      8 (2)
      Oceanex J: Glyn Schofield 11/2
    7. Royal Stamp Silk
      11 (9)
      Royal Stamp p J: Andrew Adkins 100/1
Winning Trainer: Wendy Roche
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

03:40 Flemington

Full Result
  1. La Tene Silk
    10 (8)
    La Tene b J: Dwayne Dunn 11/1
  2. Dalasan Silk
    2 (10)
    Dalasan J: Craig A Williams 14/5F
  3. Fling Silk
    13 (7)
    Fling J: Jye McNeil 30/1
    1. Really Discreet Silk
      12 (2)
      Really Discreet J: Kayla Crowther 4/1
    2. Outlandos Silk
      3 (3)
      Outlandos b J: Damian Lane 11/1
    3. Power Scheme Silk
      7 (4)
      Power Scheme b J: Brett Prebble 50/1
    4. Serengeti Silk
      8 (6)
      Serengeti v J: Rhys McLeod 50/1
    5. She Shao Fly Silk
      11 (1)
      She Shao Fly b J: Luke Currie 17/5
    6. Whykayoh Silk
      6 (5)
      Whykayoh b J: Barend Vorster 20/1
    7. Staredown Silk
      9 (9)
      Staredown J: John Allen 50/1
    8. Hawker Hurricane Silk
      1 (11)
      Hawker Hurricane b J: Mark Zahra 4/1
Winning Trainer: James Cummings
Distances: hd, nk, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

04:15 Flemington

Full Result
  1. Sunlight Silk
    22 (8)
    Sunlight J: Barend Vorster 12/1
  2. Osborne Bulls Silk
    4 (21)
    Osborne Bulls J: Hugh Bowman 16/5F
  3. Brave Smash Silk
    3 (22)
    Brave Smash tb J: Damien Oliver 25/1
    1. Graff Silk
      20 (19)
      Graff b J: William Pike 6/1
    2. Santa Ana Lane Silk
      2 (9)
      Santa Ana Lane J: Ben Melham 11/1
    3. In Her Time Silk
      6 (15)
      In Her Time J: Corey Brown 17/2
    4. Encryption Silk
      19 (16)
      Encryption b J: Rachel King 19/1
    5. Champagne Cuddles Silk
      12 (17)
      Champagne Cuddles b J: Jamie Kah 60/1
    6. Booker Silk
      9 (6)
      Booker tb J: Dean Yendall 25/1
    7. Dothraki Silk
      8 (1)
      Dothraki J: Damian Lane 100/1
    8. I'll Have A Bit Silk
      16 (10)
      I'll Have A Bit tp J: Ben E Thompson 150/1
    9. Bons Away Silk
      11 (4)
      Bons Away t J: Linda Meech 50/1
    10. Glenall Silk
      15 (7)
      Glenall b J: Dean Holland 200/1
    11. Missrock Silk
      17 (14)
      Missrock b J: Stephen Baster 100/1
    12. Usain Bowler Silk
      18 (13)
      Usain Bowler b J: Patrick Moloney 100/1
    13. Eduardo Silk
      14 (20)
      Eduardo J: Brian Park 5/1
    14. Zousain Silk
      21 (11)
      Zousain J: Craig A Williams 14/1
    15. Voodoo Lad Silk
      5 (5)
      Voodoo Lad J: Mark Zahra 100/1
    16. Divine Quality Silk
      13 (2)
      Divine Quality J: Beau Mertens 100/1
    17. Whispering Brook Silk
      10 (12)
      Whispering Brook t J: Jye McNeil 50/1
    18. Redkirk Warrior Silk
      1 (18)
      Redkirk Warrior tb J: Luke Nolen 40/1
    19. Lean Mean Machine Silk
      23 (3)
      Lean Mean Machine tb J: Michael Dee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Distances: 3/4, shd, hd
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 1

05:00 Flemington

Full Result
  1. Spanish Whisper Silk
    2 (8)
    Spanish Whisper J: Dwayne Dunn 13/2
  2. Victory Kingdom Silk
    11 (4)
    Victory Kingdom p J: Craig A Williams 11/1
  3. Angelic Ruler Silk
    1 (5)
    Angelic Ruler b J: Damian Lane 8/5F
    1. The Closer Silk
      3 (3)
      The Closer J: Mark Zahra 11/1
    2. Etana Silk
      12 (14)
      Etana J: Linda Meech 20/1
    3. Pickup The Pieces Silk
      6 (13)
      Pickup The Pieces J: Jamie Kah 30/1
    4. Princess Jenni Silk
      14 (12)
      Princess Jenni J: Damien Oliver 11/1
    5. Goldifox Silk
      5 (10)
      Goldifox b J: Stephen Baster 25/1
    6. Zoubo Silk
      10 (2)
      Zoubo J: Michael Dee 10/1
    7. Chevalier D'Eon Silk
      7 (9)
      Chevalier D'Eon tp J: Jamie Mott 90/1
    8. Sizzleme Silk
      4 (1)
      Sizzleme J: Ben Melham 30/1
    9. Kenyan Wonder Silk
      9 (7)
      Kenyan Wonder J: Cory Parish 5/1
    10. Al Naifa Silk
      8 (11)
      Al Naifa J: Luke Currie 100/1
    11. Samoon Silk
      13 (6)
      Samoon J: Beau Mertens 150/1
Winning Trainer: David A & B Hayes & Tom Dabernig
Distances: nk, shd, 2
Runners: 14

05:35 Flemington

Full Result
  1. Harlem Silk
    6 (4)
    Harlem b J: Jamie Kah 30/1
  2. Shillelagh Silk
    15 (10)
    Shillelagh J: Craig A Williams 17/1
  3. Trap For Fools Silk
    4 (6)
    Trap For Fools t J: John Allen 14/1
    1. So Si Bon Silk
      11 (11)
      So Si Bon J: William Pike 30/1
    2. Avilius Silk
      7 (1)
      Avilius J: Corey Brown 13/20F
    3. Ace High Silk
      3 (8)
      Ace High b J: Dwayne Dunn 18/1
    4. Sikandarabad Silk
      13 (14)
      Sikandarabad p J: Jordan Childs 30/1
    5. Yogi Silk
      10 (15)
      Yogi b J: Luke Currie 40/1
    6. The Taj Mahal Silk
      8 (3)
      The Taj Mahal tb J: Brett Prebble 30/1
    7. Night's Watch Silk
      12 (7)
      Night's Watch t J: Damian Lane 16/1
    8. Muntahaa Silk
      9 (12)
      Muntahaa J: Mark Zahra 30/1
    9. Ventura Storm Silk
      5 (5)
      Ventura Storm tp J: Luke Nolen 60/1
    10. Almandin Silk
      1 (2)
      Almandin b J: Damien Oliver 20/1
    11. Sound Silk
      14 (13)
      Sound J: Jamie Mott 90/1
    12. Rekindling Silk
      2 (9)
      Rekindling J: Ben Melham 15/1
Winning Trainer: David A & B Hayes & Tom Dabernig
Distances: shd, 1, shd
Runners: 15

06:20 Flemington

Full Result
  1. Spanish Reef Silk
    2 (7)
    Spanish Reef J: Mark Zahra 9/2
  2. Naantali Silk
    10 (3)
    Naantali t J: Damian Lane 17/10F
  3. Pure Scot Silk
    9 (1)
    Pure Scot b J: Craig A Williams 11/1
    1. Futooh Silk
      6 (5)
      Futooh b J: Dwayne Dunn 30/1
    2. I'm A Princess Silk
      5 (2)
      I'm A Princess J: Luke Currie 20/1
    3. Supre Silk
      12 (10)
      Supre b J: Corey Brown 30/1
    4. Think Bleue Silk
      4 (8)
      Think Bleue J: John Allen 12/1
    5. Bring Me Roses Silk
      7 (12)
      Bring Me Roses b J: William Pike 11/2
    6. I Am A Star Silk
      1 (4)
      I Am A Star J: Ben Melham 8/1
    7. Penny To Sell Silk
      11 (9)
      Penny To Sell tb J: Craig Robertson 25/1
    8. Sopressa Silk
      3 (6)
      Sopressa J: Harry Coffey 80/1
    9. Payroll Silk
      8 (11)
      Payroll tp J: Damien Oliver 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ken Keys
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

06:45 Ascot (Aus)

Full Result
  1. Prim And Proper Silk
    4 (2)
    Prim And Proper J: Jason Whiting 12/5
  2. Rio Del Mar Silk
    7 (1)
    Rio Del Mar tb J: Chris Parnham 29/20F
  3. Beethoven Silk
    1 (5)
    Beethoven J: Clint Johnston-Porter 12/1
    1. Rubic Rose Silk
      3 (6)
      Rubic Rose J: Shaun McGruddy 10/1
    2. Is A Bombshell Silk
      6 (7)
      Is A Bombshell J: Daniel Staeck 6/1
    3. Amarillo Rose Silk
      2 (4)
      Amarillo Rose p J: Jarrad Noske 8/1
    4. Drinkwhatyoulike Silk
      5 (3)
      Drinkwhatyoulike J: Shaun O'Donnell 15/1
Winning Trainer: Lou Luciani
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

12:00 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Drafted Silk
    8 (8)
    Drafted J: Pat Dobbs 15/8F
  2. Nine Below Zero Silk
    5 (5)
    Nine Below Zero J: Adrie de Vries 28/1
  3. Tato Key Silk
    10 (10)
    Tato Key t J: Shane Foley 13/2
    1. Comicas Silk
      3 (3)
      Comicas b J: William Buick 10/1
    2. Switzerland Silk
      2 (2)
      Switzerland t J: Mickael Barzalona 3/1
    3. I Kirk Silk
      9 (9)
      I Kirk J: Carlos Lopez 10/1
    4. Thammin Silk
      6 (6)
      Thammin J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    5. Lansky Silk
      1 (1)
      Lansky J: Royston Ffrench 33/1
    6. My Catch Silk
      7 (7)
      My Catch J: Sam Hitchcott 33/1
    7. Lavaspin Silk
      4 (4)
      Lavaspin b J: Richard Mullen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

12:35 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Divine Image Silk
    3 (3)
    Divine Image J: Brett Doyle 9/4F
  2. Superior Silk
    8 (8)
    Superior J: Connor Beasley 33/1
  3. Manguzi Silk
    12 (12)
    Manguzi J: Fernando Jara 6/1
    1. Al Hayette Silk
      6 (6)
      Al Hayette J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    2. Al Shamkhah Silk
      9 (9)
      Al Shamkhah b J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
    3. Red Cactus Silk
      11 (11)
      Red Cactus J: Elione Chaves 50/1
    4. Tabarak Silk
      14 (14)
      Tabarak J: Adrie de Vries 20/1
    5. Shanty Star Silk
      2 (2)
      Shanty Star J: Bernardo Pinheiro 40/1
    6. The Song Of John Silk
      4 (4)
      The Song Of John J: Richard Mullen 20/1
    7. Moshaher Silk
      5 (5)
      Moshaher J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    8. Fintas Silk
      7 (7)
      Fintas b J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    9. Grecko Silk
      10 (10)
      Grecko t J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
    10. Estihdaaf Silk
      13 (13)
      Estihdaaf v J: Pat Cosgrave 5/2
    11. Tone Broke Silk
      1 (1)
      Tone Broke tb J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 7 1/4, 1, 11 1/2
Runners: 14

13:10 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Blue Point Silk
    9 (9)
    Blue Point J: William Buick 1/4F
  2. Ekhtiyaar Silk
    1 (1)
    Ekhtiyaar J: Jim Crowley 6/1
  3. Mazzini Silk
    7 (7)
    Mazzini J: Adrie de Vries 11/1
    1. Riflescope Silk
      11 (11)
      Riflescope tp J: Richard Mullen 80/1
    2. Ajwad Silk
      5 (5)
      Ajwad J: Bernardo Pinheiro 100/1
    3. Gifted Master Silk
      4 (4)
      Gifted Master b J: James Doyle 12/1
    4. Hit The Bid Silk
      3 (3)
      Hit The Bid t J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    5. High On Life Silk
      8 (8)
      High On Life t J: Mickael Barzalona 66/1
    6. Portamento Silk
      10 (10)
      Portamento J: Fernando Jara 100/1
    7. Faatinah Silk
      6 (6)
      Faatinah b J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
    8. Log Out Island Silk
      2 (2)
      Log Out Island tb J: Tadhg O'Shea 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3, 2 3/4, nse
Runners: 11

13:45 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Muntazah Silk
    1 (1)
    Muntazah J: Jim Crowley 4/5F
  2. Good Curry Silk
    4 (4)
    Good Curry J: Halis Karatas 16/1
  3. Musawaat Silk
    12 (11)
    Musawaat v J: Adrie de Vries 40/1
    1. Heavy Metal Silk
      2 (2)
      Heavy Metal J: Mickael Barzalona 4/1
    2. Rodaini Silk
      9 (9)
      Rodaini t J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    3. Secret Ambition Silk
      10 (10)
      Secret Ambition t J: Richard Mullen 14/1
    4. Ibn Malik Silk
      3 (3)
      Ibn Malik tv J: Dane O'Neill 18/1
    5. Behavioral Bias Silk
      6 (6)
      Behavioral Bias tb J: Chris Hayes 66/1
    6. Gm Hopkins Silk
      8 (8)
      Gm Hopkins t J: Antonio Fresu 40/1
    7. Axelrod Silk
      5 (5)
      Axelrod b J: Royston Ffrench 13/2
    8. Moqarrab Silk
      7 (7)
      Moqarrab J: Ben Curtis 14/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 10, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Old Persian Silk
    2 (2)
    Old Persian J: William Buick 4/6F
  2. Racing History Silk
    6 (6)
    Racing History v J: Christophe Soumillon 4/1
  3. Desert Encounter Silk
    8 (8)
    Desert Encounter h J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    1. Prince Of Arran Silk
      7 (7)
      Prince Of Arran J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    2. Sharpalo Silk
      4 (4)
      Sharpalo ht J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    3. Marinaresco Silk
      9 (9)
      Marinaresco b J: Bernard Fayd'Herbe 33/1
    4. Spotify Silk
      5 (5)
      Spotify p J: James Doyle 7/1
    5. Team Talk Silk
      10 (10)
      Team Talk h J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    6. Crowned Eagle Silk
      1 (1)
      Crowned Eagle J: Frankie Dettori 28/1
    7. Second Summer Silk
      3 (3)
      Second Summer t J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: shd, 3, nk
Runners: 10

14:55 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Capezzano Silk
    9 (9)
    Capezzano h J: Mickael Barzalona 9/2
  2. Thunder Snow Silk
    2 (2)
    Thunder Snow p J: Christophe Soumillon 4/5F
  3. Dolkong Silk
    6 (6)
    Dolkong J: Olivier Doleuze 9/1
    1. New Trails Silk
      3 (3)
      New Trails t J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    2. Gronkowski Silk
      4 (4)
      Gronkowski b J: Royston Ffrench 14/1
    3. Nordic Lights Silk
      8 (8)
      Nordic Lights J: William Buick 12/1
    4. Logrado Silk
      1 (1)
      Logrado t J: Antonio Fresu 40/1
    5. Furia Cruzada Silk
      10 (10)
      Furia Cruzada t J: Frankie Dettori 50/1
    6. Montsarrat Silk
      5 (5)
      Montsarrat b J: Xavier Ziani 50/1
    7. Cosmo Charlie Silk
      7 (7)
      Cosmo Charlie J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
Winning Trainer: S bin Ghadayer
Distances: 9 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:30 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Dream Castle Silk
    9 (9)
    Dream Castle J: Christophe Soumillon 9/4
  2. Wootton Silk
    6 (6)
    Wootton J: William Buick 11/10F
  3. First Contact Silk
    2 (2)
    First Contact J: Mickael Barzalona 28/1
    1. Century Dream Silk
      4 (4)
      Century Dream t J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    2. Loxley Silk
      10 (10)
      Loxley J: James Doyle 8/1
    3. Majestic Mambo Silk
      1 (1)
      Majestic Mambo J: Bernard Fayd'Herbe 40/1
    4. Forest Ranger Silk
      7 (7)
      Forest Ranger J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    5. Janoobi Silk
      3 (3)
      Janoobi J: Jim Crowley 66/1
    6. Muzdawaj Silk
      5 (5)
      Muzdawaj J: Dane O'Neill 66/1
    7. Blair House Silk
      8 (8)
      Blair House b J: Brett Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Edalka De Kerser Silk
    2
    Edalka De Kerser J: Benjamin Berenguer 6 162/10
  2. Bon Augure Silk
    7
    Bon Augure J: Clement Lefebvre 6/5F
  3. Red Rocky Silk
    5
    Red Rocky p J: James Reveley 61/10
    1. Allegro Des Isles Silk
      4
      Allegro Des Isles J: Thomas Beaurain 129/10
    2. Naoura Silk
      6
      Naoura J: Jonathan Plouganou 127/10
    3. Epicea Silk
      3
      Epicea p J: Alain De Chitray 5/2
    4. Divine De Thaix Silk
      1
      Divine De Thaix J: Matheo Viel 8 77/10
Winning Trainer: Patrice Quinton
Distances: 12, 5, 6
Runners: 7

13:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Franco De Port Silk
    3
    Franco De Port J: Clement Lefebvre 94/10
  2. Fred Silk
    7
    Fred J: Baptiste Meme 44/5
  3. Forternoir Silk
    6
    Forternoir J: Pierre Dubourg 58/10
    1. Fantastic Suspect Silk
      10
      Fantastic Suspect J: Jonathan Plouganou 15/2
    2. Fly Allen Silk
      11
      Fly Allen J: Antoine Moriceau 221/10
    3. Feu D'Artifice Silk
      4
      Feu D'Artifice J: Stephane Paillard 139/10
    4. Fall Burg Silk
      1
      Fall Burg J: Alexis Poirier 54/10
    5. Fort De Cafe Silk
      5
      Fort De Cafe J: Erwan Bureller 27/1
    6. Finage Silk
      12
      Finage J: Wilfrid Denuault 51/1
    7. Fleuron D'Arthel Silk
      2
      Fleuron D'Arthel J: Alain De Chitray 175/10
    8. Furibon Silk
      8
      Furibon J: Felix De Giles 178/10
    9. Figaro De Thaix Silk
      9
      Figaro De Thaix J: Theo Chevillard 12/5F
Winning Trainer: Gabriel Leenders
Distances: 13, 2 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12

14:15 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Fidele Au Poste Silk
    1
    Fidele Au Poste J: Alain De Chitray 32/5
  2. Altus Silk
    5
    Altus J: Kevin Nabet 13/5F
  3. My Kalores Silk
    6
    My Kalores J: Ludovic Philipperon 77/10
    1. Bowler Hat Silk
      4
      Bowler Hat J: Jonathan Plouganou 43/5
    2. Notorius Silk
      3
      Notorius J: Theo Chevillard 188/10
    3. Amour Du Mathan Silk
      10
      Amour Du Mathan J: Pierre Dubourg 92/10
    4. Zie De Ket Silk
      12
      Zie De Ket J: Anthony Lecordier 205/10
    5. Filup Silk
      9
      Filup J: Johnny Charron 30/1
    6. Hinou Des Hazards Silk
      7
      Hinou Des Hazards J: Nicolas Gauffenic 136/10
    7. Mester Silk
      2
      Mester p J: Adrien Merienne 87/10
    8. Brother Bernard Silk
      11
      Brother Bernard p J: Dylan Ubeda 40/1
    9. Saaluste Silk
      14
      Saaluste J: Maxime Lefebvre 146/10
    10. Aixois Silk
      8
      Aixois J: Kevin Herzog 45/1
    11. Hera Of The Glade Silk
      15
      Hera Of The Glade p J: Damien Ulinski 65/1
    12. Majakadex Silk
      13
      Majakadex J: Antoine Coupu 35/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A-S Pacault
Distances: hd, 3, 4
Runners: 15

14:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Father James Silk
    4
    Father James J: Kevin Nabet 23/10F
  2. Grisy Apple's Silk
    2
    Grisy Apple's J: James Reveley 42/10
  3. Fellow Mag Silk
    1
    Fellow Mag J: Alexis Poirier 19/5
    1. I Dream Silk
      7
      I Dream J: Alain De Chitray 157/10
    2. Turvyn Silk
      10
      Turvyn J: Jeremy Da Silva 59/1
    3. Blue's Brother Silk
      13
      Blue's Brother b J: Mr Alexandre Orain 2 41/1
    4. Roshana De Vindecy Silk
      14
      Roshana De Vindecy J: Ludovic Philipperon 31/1
    5. Always To Win Silk
      11
      Always To Win J: Antoine Auchere 5 118/1
    6. Fasanour Silk
      12
      Fasanour J: Romain Julliot 215/10
    7. Coup De Maitre Silk
      5
      Coup De Maitre J: Thomas Beaurain 74/10
    8. Mainvilliers Silk
      3
      Mainvilliers J: Clement Lefebvre 84/10
    9. Dino Dino Silk
      6
      Dino Dino J: Baptiste Meme 5 249/10
    10. Princemax Silk
      9
      Princemax J: Maxime Camus 5 47/1
    11. Innisfallen Silk
      8
      Innisfallen J: David Brassil 7 104/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 10, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

15:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Goliath Du Berlais Silk
    2
    Goliath Du Berlais J: Bertrand Lestrade 7/5F
  2. Royal Et Tic Silk
    4
    Royal Et Tic J: David Gallon 36/5
  3. La Barakas Silk
    8
    La Barakas p J: Felix De Giles 28/1
    1. Thrilling Silk
      7
      Thrilling J: Anthony Renard 5/1
    2. Sunday A Paris Silk
      3
      Sunday A Paris J: Pierre Dubourg 30/1
    3. Fantastic Sivola Silk
      5
      Fantastic Sivola J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon 181/10
    4. Faro Des Malberaux Silk
      6
      Faro Des Malberaux b J: Jeremy Da Silva 35/1
    5. Polirico Silk
      1
      Polirico J: Kevin Nabet 19/10
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 3, 12, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

16:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Bipolaire Silk
    3
    Bipolaire J: Jonathan Plouganou 4/5F
  2. Le Mans Silk
    2
    Le Mans p J: Nicolas Gauffenic 126/10
  3. Darling Des Bordes Silk
    7
    Darling Des Bordes J: Kevin Nabet 61/10
    1. Plumeur Silk
      4
      Plumeur p J: Ludovic Philipperon 26/1
    2. Srelighonn Silk
      5
      Srelighonn J: Gaetan Masure 14/5
    3. Pop Art Du Berlais Silk
      1
      Pop Art Du Berlais b J: Thomas Beaurain 199/10
    4. Lovely Vallee Silk
      8
      Lovely Vallee J: Matheo Viel 44/1
    5. Espoir De Bellouet Silk
      6
      Espoir De Bellouet p J: Armel Lotout 16/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

16:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Eragone Silk
    5
    Eragone p J: James Reveley 21/10F
  2. Comme Maman Silk
    9
    Comme Maman J: Jonathan Plouganou 54/10
  3. Eclair Du Maffray Silk
    6
    Eclair Du Maffray p J: Maxime Lefebvre 6 41/1
    1. Etourneau Silk
      3
      Etourneau J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 149/10
    2. Lady De Roche Silk
      4
      Lady De Roche J: Matheo Viel 6 17/5
    3. Ecume Atlantique Silk
      7
      Ecume Atlantique J: Alain De Chitray 93/10
    4. Montgeroult Silk
      1
      Montgeroult J: Ludovic Philipperon 78/10
    5. Winklas Silk
      10
      Winklas J: Felix De Giles 61/1
    6. Redwillow Imperial Silk
      8
      Redwillow Imperial J: Baptiste Meme 2 73/10
    7. Honneur Des Obeaux Silk
      2
      Honneur Des Obeaux J: Wilfrid Denuault 191/10
Winning Trainer: P Peltier
Distances: 18, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:10 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Golden Val Silk
    8
    Golden Val p J: Clement Lefebvre 39/10
  2. Lovina Silk
    11
    Lovina p J: Cedric Sagot 7 25/1
  3. Euclide D'Emra Silk
    6
    Euclide D'Emra J: Johnny Charron 195/10
    1. Kalinski Silk
      10
      Kalinski J: Thomas Beaurain 89/10
    2. Eliglote Ville Silk
      3
      Eliglote Ville J: Matheo Viel 8 51/10
    3. La Percutante Silk
      5
      La Percutante J: Raphael Mayeur 9 158/10
    4. Kidane Traou Land Silk
      12
      Kidane Traou Land p J: Erwan Bureller 41/1
    5. Audacieux D'Alin Silk
      2
      Audacieux D'Alin J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 8 36/1
    6. Edylan Silk
      1
      Edylan b J: Alexis Poirier 17/10F
    7. Le Sannoisien Silk
      4
      Le Sannoisien b J: Antoine Coupu 2 18/1
    8. Surlaseine Sizing Silk
      9
      Surlaseine Sizing p J: Geoffrey Re 128/10
    9. Okman Des Mottes Silk
      7
      Okman Des Mottes J: Maxime Lefebvre 6 47/1
Winning Trainer: B Letourneux
Distances: 1 1/4, snk, 7
Runners: 12

20:45 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Flameaway Silk
    1 (1)
    Flameaway J: Jose L Ortiz 6/4F
  2. Killybegs Captain Silk
    3 (3)
    Killybegs Captain b J: Samy Camacho 33/10
  3. Bourbon Resolution Silk
    5 (5)
    Bourbon Resolution J: Chris Landeros 14/5
    1. Reride Silk
      2 (2)
      Reride J: Julien R Leparoux 11/1
    2. Longden Silk
      4 (4)
      Longden b J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 99/10
    3. Jay's Way Silk
      6 (6)
      Jay's Way b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 57/10
Winning Trainer: Mark Casse
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

21:19 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Rymska Silk
    7 (7)
    Rymska J: Irad Ortiz Jr 8/5F
  2. Hawksmoor Silk
    2 (2)
    Hawksmoor b J: Joe Bravo 29/10
  3. Onthemoonagain Silk
    8 (8)
    Onthemoonagain J: Jose L Ortiz 3/1
    1. Phantom Opening Silk
      1 (1)
      Phantom Opening J: Antonio A Gallardo 135/10
    2. Viva Vegas Silk
      3 (3)
      Viva Vegas J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 76/10
    3. Get Explicit Silk
      9 (9)
      Get Explicit J: Florent Geroux 31/1
    4. Na Pali Spirit Silk
      4 (4)
      Na Pali Spirit J: Julien R Leparoux 61/1
    5. Peach Of A Gal Silk
      5 (5)
      Peach Of A Gal b J: Chris Landeros 36/1
    6. Goodyearforroses Silk
      10 (10)
      Goodyearforroses J: Albin Jimenez 145/10
    7. Streetwithnoname Silk
      6 (6)
      Streetwithnoname b J: Fergal Lynch 104/1
Winning Trainer: Chad C Brown
Distances: 2, nse, 1/2
Runners: 10

21:50 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Concrete Rose Silk
    5 (5)
    Concrete Rose J: Julien R Leparoux 16/5F
  2. Blowout Silk
    7 (7)
    Blowout J: Jose L Ortiz 133/10
  3. Winter Sunset Silk
    3 (3)
    Winter Sunset b J: Channing Hill 47/10
    1. La Feve Silk
      1 (1)
      La Feve J: Irad Ortiz Jr 17/5
    2. Mega Fortune Silk
      2 (2)
      Mega Fortune b J: Chris Landeros 193/10
    3. Winning Envelope Silk
      9 (9)
      Winning Envelope J: Carlos H Marquez Jr 33/1
    4. Her Royal Highness Silk
      8 (8)
      Her Royal Highness J: Joel Rosario 26/1
    5. Elsa Silk
      4 (4)
      Elsa J: Joe Bravo 67/10
    6. Zarina Silk
      6 (6)
      Zarina J: Antonio A Gallardo 97/1
    7. Margaret's Joy Silk
      11 (11)
      Margaret's Joy b J: Robby Albarado 46/1
    8. Stellar Agent Silk
      10 (10)
      Stellar Agent J: Florent Geroux 33/10
Winning Trainer: George R Arnold II
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

22:25 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Tacitus Silk
    10 (10)
    Tacitus J: Jose L Ortiz 89/10
  2. Outshine Silk
    6 (6)
    Outshine b J: Joel Rosario 31/5
  3. Win Win Win Silk
    7 (7)
    Win Win Win J: Irad Ortiz Jr 7/5F
    1. Zenden Silk
      11 (11)
      Zenden J: Samy Camacho 195/10
    2. Sir Winston Silk
      2 (2)
      Sir Winston b J: Julien R Leparoux 46/1
    3. Dunph Silk
      9 (9)
      Dunph J: Daniel Centeno 62/1
    4. Admire Silk
      1 (1)
      Admire J: Robby Albarado 269/10
    5. Well Defined Silk
      5 (5)
      Well Defined b J: Pablo Morales 47/10
    6. The Right Path Silk
      8 (8)
      The Right Path J: Joe Bravo 234/10
    7. Dream Maker Silk
      4 (4)
      Dream Maker J: Florent Geroux 7/2
    8. Lord Dragon Silk
      3 (3)
      Lord Dragon J: Jesus A Bracho 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Mott
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

21:06 Aqueduct

Full Result
  1. Do Share Silk
    2 (2)
    Do Share b J: Reylu Gutierrez 54/10
  2. Life In Shambles Silk
    1 (1)
    Life In Shambles J: Manuel Franco 89/10
  3. Bavaro Silk
    5 (5)
    Bavaro b J: Junior Alvarado 69/20
    1. Skyler's Scramjet Silk
      3 (3)
      Skyler's Scramjet J: Dylan Davis 2/1F
    2. Syndergaard Silk
      4 (4)
      Syndergaard J: John R Velazquez 7/2
    3. Bon Raison Silk
      6 (6)
      Bon Raison J: Eric Cancel 23/1
    4. Fully Vested Silk
      7 (7)
      Fully Vested b J: Jose Lezcano 74/10
Winning Trainer: Michael J Maker
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

22:09 Aqueduct

Full Result
  1. Haikal Silk
    5 (5)
    Haikal J: Rajiv Maragh 22/5
  2. Mind Control Silk
    3 (3)
    Mind Control J: John R Velazquez 58/10
  3. Instagrand Silk
    6 (6)
    Instagrand J: Javier Castellano EvensF
    1. Much Better Silk
      4 (4)
      Much Better b J: Mike E Smith 51/10
    2. Family Biz Silk
      1 (1)
      Family Biz J: Kendrick Carmouche 67/1
    3. Tikhvin Flew Silk
      8 (8)
      Tikhvin Flew J: Dylan Davis 148/10
    4. Knicks Go Silk
      2 (2)
      Knicks Go J: Jose Lezcano 204/10
    5. Not That Brady Silk
      7 (7)
      Not That Brady b J: Reylu Gutierrez 119/10
Winning Trainer: Kiaran McLaughlin
Distances: 1, 1/2, nse
Runners: 8

22:40 Aqueduct

Full Result
  1. Espresso Shot Silk
    2 (2)
    Espresso Shot J: Eric Cancel 41/10
  2. Oxy Lady Silk
    3 (3)
    Oxy Lady b J: Javier Castellano 49/10
  3. Orra Moor Silk
    12 (9)
    Orra Moor J: John R Velazquez 7/4F
    1. Please Flatter Me Silk
      10 (8)
      Please Flatter Me J: Alex Cintron 53/20
    2. Filly Joel Silk
      7 (6)
      Filly Joel J: Jeffrey Sanchez 163/10
    3. Enliven Silk
      4 (4)
      Enliven J: Dylan Davis 221/10
    4. Dovey Lovey Silk
      8 (7)
      Dovey Lovey b J: Junior Alvarado 78/1
    5. Excess Capacity Silk
      6 (5)
      Excess Capacity J: Jose Lezcano 33/1
    6. Ujjayi Silk
      1 (1)
      Ujjayi J: Tyler Conner 181/10
Winning Trainer: Jorge R Abreu
Distances: 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3
Please Gamble Responsibly