13:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Hatcher Silk
    2
    Hatcher p J: David England 8/11F
  2. Boite Silk
    1
    Boite J: Gavin Sheehan 5/4
  3. Mon Garcon Frankie Silk
    3
    Mon Garcon Frankie p J: Mr Alan King 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 16
Runners: 3

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Cobra De Mai Silk
    2
    Cobra De Mai tp J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
  2. Got Away Silk
    3
    Got Away tp J: Aidan Coleman 6/4
  3. Deauville Dancer Silk
    4
    Deauville Dancer t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    1. More Buck's Silk
      1
      More Buck's tb J: Mr Peter Bryan 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1, 9, 7
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Cracking Destiny Silk
    1
    Cracking Destiny J: Tom O'Brien 2/1J
  2. Snow Rescue Silk
    7
    Snow Rescue tp J: David Noonan 33/1
  3. Glance Back Silk
    2
    Glance Back t J: Jamie Bargary 7/2
    1. Quantum Of Solace Silk
      3
      Quantum Of Solace J: Paddy Brennan 2/1J
    2. Full Shift Silk
      5
      Full Shift J: Ben Poste 12/1
    3. Thomas Blossom Silk
      4
      Thomas Blossom J: Maxime Tissier 5 16/1
    4. Gris De Pron Silk
      6
      Gris De Pron p J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3 3/4, 2, 7
Runners: 7

15:25 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Waikiki Waves Silk
    1
    Waikiki Waves J: Niall Houlihan 10 7/4F
  2. Bally Lagan Silk
    7
    Bally Lagan b J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
  3. Chasma Silk
    3
    Chasma p J: Harry Bannister 5/1
    1. Bajardo Silk
      5
      Bajardo t J: Jamie Bargary 20/1
    2. Dont Be Robin Silk
      6
      Dont Be Robin p J: David Noonan 12/1
    3. Change Ur Tune Silk
      4
      Change Ur Tune J: Mikey Hamill 3 10/1
    4. The Captain Silk
      2
      The Captain b J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    5. Muilean Na Madog Silk
      8
      Muilean Na Madog tv J: Daniel Hiskett 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, 7, 20
Runners: 8

16:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Ballotin Silk
    1
    Ballotin p J: Mr David Maxwell 8/13F
  2. Double Ross Silk
    5
    Double Ross J: Mr Zac Baker 7/1
  3. Numbercruncher Silk
    3
    Numbercruncher J: Mr David O'Brien 7 25/1
    1. Argot Silk
      4
      Argot b J: Mr Rory Bevin 7 14/1
    2. Eastlake Silk
      6
      Eastlake t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 3/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 10, 6, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Waitinonasunnyday Silk
    8
    Waitinonasunnyday J: Jonathan Burke 2/1F
  2. Solid Strike Silk
    1
    Solid Strike J: Ross Chapman 14/1
  3. Troika Steppes Silk
    5
    Troika Steppes p J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
    1. Pray For A Rainbow Silk
      4
      Pray For A Rainbow J: Harrison Beswick 7 5/1
    2. Arquebusier Silk
      3
      Arquebusier tv J: Jamie Bargary 6/1
    3. Presenting Rio Silk
      6
      Presenting Rio tp J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    4. Dontminddboys Silk
      2
      Dontminddboys b J: Jack Quinlan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Blake
Distances: nk, 9, 46
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Precious Cargo Silk
    2
    Precious Cargo J: Nico de Boinville 1/2F
  2. Rose Sea Has Silk
    7
    Rose Sea Has J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
  3. Granitic Silk
    3
    Granitic J: Jeremiah McGrath 100/1
    1. Episode Silk
      9
      Episode J: Joshua Moore 28/1
    2. Melchior King Silk
      1
      Melchior King J: Micheal Nolan 12/1
    3. Harry Hazard Silk
      4
      Harry Hazard h J: Tom Cheesman 5 150/1
    4. Sunday At Augusta Silk
      6
      Sunday At Augusta J: James Davies 66/1
    5. Tis Fantastic Silk
      10
      Tis Fantastic t J: Tom Cannon 100/1
    6. Jimmy The Digger Silk
      5
      Jimmy The Digger J: Andrew Tinkler 7/2
    7. Champagne Poppy Silk
      8
      Champagne Poppy J: Alan Johns 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 8, 9, 3
Runners: 10

14:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Tic Tec Silk
    6
    Shanroe Tic Tec b J: Capt Guy Disney 7 10/1
  2. Bonne Question Silk
    4
    Bonne Question J: Pte Alexandra Bell 7 13/8F
  3. Bang On Silk
    2
    Bang On J: Maj Harry Wallace 7 5/2
    1. Prairie Town Silk
      1
      Prairie Town p J: Cpl Sam Williams 7 8/1
    2. Vicenzo Mio Silk
      3
      Vicenzo Mio tp J: Lt Col Erica Bridge 7 20/1
    3. Kastani Beach Silk
      7
      Kastani Beach v J: Cpl Nathan Rahman 7 11/2
    4. Argyle Silk
      5
      Argyle v J: Capt James Rawdon-Mogg 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 7

15:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Forza Milan Silk
    2
    Forza Milan J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 20/1
  2. Magoo Silk
    8
    Magoo t J: Alexander Thorne 7 100/30
  3. Dan McGrue Silk
    4
    Dan McGrue t J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    1. Two For Gold Silk
      3
      Two For Gold J: David Bass 7/2
    2. Sussex Ranger Silk
      1
      Sussex Ranger p J: Jamie Moore 16/1
    3. Doubly Clever Silk
      9
      Doubly Clever p J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    4. Full Irish Silk
      7
      Full Irish J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    5. Subcontinent Silk
      10
      Subcontinent J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
    6. Pistol Whipped Silk
      5
      Pistol Whipped J: Nico de Boinville 9/4F
    7. Nordic Combined Silk
      6
      Nordic Combined J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2, 15, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Le Reve Silk
    4
    Le Reve b J: LBdr Jody Sole 3 7/2
  2. Spanish Arch Silk
    12
    Spanish Arch t J: Lt Cdr Vicki Sollitt 7 150/1
  3. Mr Mercurial Silk
    9
    Mr Mercurial t J: Capt Will Ramsay 7 6/1
    1. Royal Palladium Silk
      10
      Royal Palladium b J: Pte Alexandra Bell 7 25/1
    2. Sentimentaljourney Silk
      11
      Sentimentaljourney J: Cpl Nathan Rahman 7 150/1
    3. Holly Bush Henry Silk
      3
      Holly Bush Henry tp J: Cpl Sam Williams 7 10/1
    4. Rathlin Rose Silk
      1
      Rathlin Rose b J: Capt Guy Disney 7 13/2
    5. Keltus Silk
      8
      Keltus t J: Maj Charlie O'Shea 7 9/1
    6. Cabragh Silk
      7
      Cabragh tp J: Capt James Rawdon-Mogg 7 100/1
    7. A Tail Of Intrigue Silk
      6
      A Tail Of Intrigue J: Capt Max Chenery 7 50/1
    8. Pete The Feat Silk
      5
      Pete The Feat t J: Maj Harry Wallace 7 14/1
    9. Carlos Du Fruitier Silk
      2
      Carlos Du Fruitier b J: Lt Billy Aprahamian 7 5/2F
    10. Vieux Lille Silk
      13
      Vieux Lille tp J: Capt Will Kellard 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 13, 11, 3 1/4
Runners: 13

16:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Ardmayle Silk
    5
    Ardmayle J: Andrew Tinkler 7/2F
  2. Lickpenny Larry Silk
    7
    Lickpenny Larry t J: Robert Dunne 9/1
  3. Darebin Silk
    3
    Darebin v J: Jamie Moore 9/2
    1. Swift Crusador Silk
      1
      Swift Crusador J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    2. Rock On Rocky Silk
      4
      Rock On Rocky tp J: Stan Sheppard 3 5/1
    3. Very Live Silk
      8
      Very Live tb J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    4. Cesar Collonges Silk
      2
      Cesar Collonges J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    5. New Millennium Silk
      6
      New Millennium J: Micheal Nolan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ali Stronge
Distances: 16, 1/2, 9
Runners: 8

16:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Gleno Silk
    6
    Gleno J: Joshua Moore 11/8F
  2. Duc De Beauchene Silk
    2
    Duc De Beauchene J: Barry Geraghty 11/2
  3. Mazalto Silk
    9
    Mazalto J: Sean Houlihan 3 20/1
    1. Mr Jack Silk
      8
      Mr Jack J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    2. It's Got Legs Silk
      4
      It's Got Legs v J: Jamie Moore 5/1
    3. Fenlons Court Silk
      7
      Fenlons Court J: Daniel Sansom 5 14/1
    4. Mack The Man Silk
      3
      Mack The Man J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    5. Cold As Ice Silk
      5
      Cold As Ice J: Charlie Deutsch 17/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 18
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Divine Messenger Silk
    1 (4)
    Divine Messenger p J: Adam Kirby 8/15F
  2. Majestic Moon Silk
    3 (3)
    Majestic Moon p J: Shelley Birkett 5/1
  3. Choral Music Silk
    2 (1)
    Choral Music J: Rob Hornby 100/30
    1. Zapateado Silk
      4 (2)
      Zapateado ht J: Rhiain Ingram 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Owen
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 6
Runners: 4

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maazel Silk
    7 (3)
    Maazel J: Danny Brock 16/1
  2. Tavener Silk
    3 (1)
    Tavener p J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
  3. Limerick Lord Silk
    8 (7)
    Limerick Lord p J: Shelley Birkett 8/1
    1. Rivas Rob Roy Silk
      4 (4)
      Rivas Rob Roy J: Finley Marsh 3 13/8F
    2. Violet's Lads Silk
      1 (8)
      Violet's Lads J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    3. Helfire Silk
      5 (6)
      Helfire t J: Charlie Bennett 7/1
    4. Holy Tiber Silk
      2 (2)
      Holy Tiber t J: Joey Haynes 10/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Carter
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Warrior's Valley Silk
    1 (5)
    Warrior's Valley tp J: Lewis Edmunds 8/15F
  2. Majorette Silk
    3 (2)
    Majorette J: Danny Brock 4/1
  3. Red Stripes Silk
    4 (6)
    Red Stripes b J: Gabriele Malune 3 4/1
    1. Terri Rules Silk
      2 (4)
      Terri Rules J: Shelley Birkett 14/1
    2. Go Sandy Silk
      5 (3)
      Go Sandy h J: Elisha Whittington 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: David C Griffiths
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Break The Rules Silk
    2 (4)
    Break The Rules J: Danny Brock 33/1
  2. Air Force Amy Silk
    1 (3)
    Air Force Amy J: Callum Shepherd 1/7F
  3. Mi Manchi Silk
    3 (1)
    Mi Manchi J: Stefano Cherchi 7 7/1
    1. Winter Snowdrop Silk
      4 (2)
      Winter Snowdrop J: Shelley Birkett 12/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: hd, 7, 11
Runners: 4

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Affluence Silk
    4 (3)
    Affluence p J: Danny Brock EvensF
  2. Voice Of A Leader Silk
    2 (6)
    Voice Of A Leader J: Joey Haynes 12/1
  3. Outlaw Torn Silk
    7 (4)
    Outlaw Torn e/s J: Philip Prince 8/1
    1. Foxrush Take Time Silk
      6 (2)
      Foxrush Take Time e/s J: Callum Shepherd 15/8
    2. Blue Rocks Silk
      1 (5)
      Blue Rocks J: Gabriele Malune 3 20/1
    3. Karam Albaari Silk
      3 (1)
      Karam Albaari v J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    4. Tabla Silk
      5 (7)
      Tabla J: Joe Bradnam 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: 7, 5, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

16:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sister Of The Sign Silk
    2 (2)
    Sister Of The Sign J: Barry McHugh 11/8
  2. Dandy Lad Silk
    1 (1)
    Dandy Lad J: Finley Marsh 3 8/15F
Winning Trainer: James Given
Distances: 1 3/4
Runners: 2

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Togoville Silk
    1 (8)
    Togoville b J: Andrew Slattery 7 13/2
  2. Nigg Bay Silk
    6 (2)
    Nigg Bay J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
  3. Ty Rock Brandy Silk
    8 (3)
    Ty Rock Brandy J: Leigh Roche 6/1
    1. Hee Haw Silk
      5 (1)
      Hee Haw p J: Tom Madden 3 11/4F
    2. Plough Boy Silk
      3 (5)
      Plough Boy J: Oisin Orr 3 5/1
    3. Red Cymbal Silk
      7 (4)
      Red Cymbal tb J: Ben Coen 5 14/1
    4. Eastern Racer Silk
      2 (7)
      Eastern Racer J: Donagh O'Connor 5 20/1
    5. Super Julius Silk
      4 (6)
      Super Julius J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony McCann
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Annabelle Rock Silk
    6 (4)
    Annabelle Rock J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
  2. Tigray Silk
    1 (6)
    Tigray tb J: Shane Crosse 5 16/1
  3. Vhagar Silk
    2 (5)
    Vhagar b J: Donnacha O'Brien 4/7F
    1. Inajuma Silk
      11 (9)
      Inajuma J: Tom Madden 3 50/1
    2. Gatsby Cap Silk
      8 (7)
      Gatsby Cap p J: Conor Maxwell 3 14/1
    3. De Latour Silk
      4 (3)
      De Latour J: Colin Keane 4/1
    4. Instantaneous Silk
      9 (10)
      Instantaneous J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    5. Berry Girl Silk
      10 (11)
      Berry Girl J: N G McCullagh 50/1
    6. Deep House Silk
      5 (2)
      Deep House J: Mark Enright 66/1
    7. Katie Beag Silk
      3 (1)
      Katie Beag t J: Amy O'Hanlon 10 66/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bellick Silk
    7 (5)
    Bellick b J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
  2. Ar Saoirse Silk
    8 (12)
    Ar Saoirse b J: Oisin Orr 3 14/1
  3. Amazing One Silk
    1 (9)
    Amazing One t J: Wayne Lordan 7/1
    1. Your Pal Tal Silk
      6 (3)
      Your Pal Tal v J: Donagh O'Connor 5 11/2
    2. Mulzamm Silk
      4 (4)
      Mulzamm J: Kevin Manning 13/8F
    3. Tai Sing Yeh Silk
      9 (1)
      Tai Sing Yeh h J: Ross Coakley 3 12/1
    4. Ken's Sam's Silk
      2 (11)
      Ken's Sam's p J: Daire Davis 10 8/1
    5. Baile An Roba Silk
      14 (7)
      Baile An Roba b J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    6. Red All Star Silk
      12 (10)
      Red All Star tb J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    7. Arlecchino's Rock Silk
      11 (6)
      Arlecchino's Rock tp J: Killian Leonard 3 14/1
    8. Mr Shelby Silk
      5 (8)
      Mr Shelby p J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    9. Clover Moon Silk
      10 (2)
      Clover Moon t J: Manoel Marques 33/1
    10. My Good Brother Silk
      3 (14)
      My Good Brother v J: Colin Keane 20/1
    11. Tomwontlisten Silk
      13 (13)
      Tomwontlisten J: Nathan Crosse 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: nk, nk, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thrifty One Silk
    10 (4)
    Thrifty One J: Kevin Manning 5/1
  2. Crockford Silk
    2 (3)
    Crockford t J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/4F
  3. Snow Ocean Silk
    9 (6)
    Snow Ocean J: N G McCullagh 4/1
    1. Lightning Storm Silk
      3 (10)
      Lightning Storm J: Ross Coakley 3 16/1
    2. Sauron's Eye Silk
      5 (11)
      Sauron's Eye t J: Colin Keane 11/2
    3. Olympic Honour Silk
      4 (9)
      Olympic Honour J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    4. Skellig Silk
      8 (12)
      Skellig t J: Oisin Orr 3 33/1
    5. Secret Vote Silk
      14 (13)
      Secret Vote b J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    6. Willie The Wisp Silk
      12 (8)
      Willie The Wisp J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    7. Severus Alexander Silk
      6 (14)
      Severus Alexander J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    8. Shamalov Silk
      7 (2)
      Shamalov J: Killian Leonard 3 16/1
    9. Wicklow Gale Silk
      11 (5)
      Wicklow Gale h J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
    10. Dandy Pearl Silk
      13 (1)
      Dandy Pearl J: Gary Halpin 100/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cautious Approach Silk
    6 (2)
    Cautious Approach J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
  2. Mutadaawel Silk
    2 (1)
    Mutadaawel h J: Donagh O'Connor 5 16/1
  3. Smile Ahead Silk
    9 (7)
    Smile Ahead J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
    1. Coolest King Silk
      1 (8)
      Coolest King J: Zsuzsa Timar 5 33/1
    2. Ingelara Silk
      8 (9)
      Ingelara t J: Hugh Horgan 10 33/1
    3. Razoul Silk
      3 (6)
      Razoul J: Colin Keane 4/7F
    4. Crystal Pool Silk
      7 (3)
      Crystal Pool J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    5. Broadway Queen Silk
      5 (5)
      Broadway Queen t J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    6. Across The Road Silk
      4 (4)
      Across The Road J: Ross Coakley 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard John O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 9

19:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sheisdiesel Silk
    6 (8)
    Sheisdiesel b J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Le Vagabond Silk
    2 (5)
    Le Vagabond J: W J Lee 8/1
  3. Chaparral Dream Silk
    3 (3)
    Chaparral Dream J: Tom Madden 3 100/30J
    1. Alhajjaj Silk
      8 (1)
      Alhajjaj h J: Andrew Slattery 7 7/1
    2. Park Row Silk
      1 (6)
      Park Row J: Ross Coakley 3 100/30J
    3. Trevena Silk
      7 (7)
      Trevena J: Killian Leonard 3 11/1
    4. Active Approach Silk
      4 (4)
      Active Approach J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    5. Moonmeister Silk
      5 (2)
      Moonmeister t J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

20:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lizard Point Silk
    9 (13)
    Lizard Point J: Conor Hoban 10/1
  2. Invincible Queen Silk
    5 (2)
    Invincible Queen p J: Ronan Whelan 9/2
  3. Dayereh Silk
    4 (4)
    Dayereh t J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    1. Pretty Little Liar Silk
      10 (1)
      Pretty Little Liar J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    2. Spanish Dawn Silk
      6 (12)
      Spanish Dawn ht J: Wayne Lordan 3/1J
    3. Alwarda Silk
      7 (7)
      Alwarda J: W J Lee 3/1J
    4. Zayriyan Silk
      1 (8)
      Zayriyan J: Ross Coakley 3 25/1
    5. Shake The Bucket Silk
      13 (10)
      Shake The Bucket J: Tom Madden 3 14/1
    6. Tenth Amendment Silk
      2 (3)
      Tenth Amendment t J: Robbie Colgan 8/1
    7. Olly's Folly Silk
      12 (5)
      Olly's Folly hp J: Siobhan Rutledge 10 25/1
    8. Madame Delavanti Silk
      3 (9)
      Madame Delavanti J: Colin Keane 16/1
    9. Mighty Jasper Silk
      8 (11)
      Mighty Jasper t J: Andrew Slattery 7 14/1
    10. Realtog Silk
      11 (6)
      Realtog J: Killian Leonard 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13

20:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yarraman Silk
    13 (7)
    Yarraman J: Conor Hoban 9/4F
  2. Lusis Naturea Silk
    1 (3)
    Lusis Naturea J: Adam Farragher 7 8/1
  3. Royal Admiral Silk
    3 (1)
    Royal Admiral J: Colin Keane 3/1
    1. New Vocation Silk
      5 (10)
      New Vocation J: Willie Byrne 7 5/1
    2. Important Message Silk
      2 (6)
      Important Message J: Donagh O'Connor 5 20/1
    3. Sharjah Silk
      4 (11)
      Sharjah p J: Andrew Slattery 7 7/1
    4. Another Dressin Silk
      8 (2)
      Another Dressin b J: N G McCullagh 16/1
    5. Caronda Silk
      7 (5)
      Caronda J: Emma Doyle 10 10/1
    6. Beat Of The Sea Silk
      9 (9)
      Beat Of The Sea b J: Killian Leonard 3 50/1
    7. Indian Eye Silk
      10 (4)
      Indian Eye J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    8. Markus Twain Silk
      11 (8)
      Markus Twain tb J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    9. Roses Queen Silk
      12 (12)
      Roses Queen p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 40/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick J Flynn
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seeusoon Silk
    6 (3)
    Seeusoon J: Duran Fentiman 4/11F
  2. Withoutdestination Silk
    7 (2)
    Withoutdestination b J: Aaron Jones 3 20/1
  3. Glacier Fox Silk
    2 (6)
    Glacier Fox J: P J McDonald 2/1
    1. The Perch Silk
      5 (5)
      The Perch b J: Gearoid Brouder 7 40/1
    2. Cryogenics Silk
      1 (7)
      Cryogenics J: R P Walsh 7 500/1
    3. Nine Elms Silk
      3 (1)
      Nine Elms J: Tim Clark 3 14/1
    4. Nicky Nook Silk
      4 (4)
      Nicky Nook J: Cam Hardie 500/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: hd, 10, 1
Runners: 7

17:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Camachess Silk
    2 (9)
    Camachess J: Phil Dennis 7/1
  2. Klopp Silk
    1 (8)
    Klopp h J: Kieran Schofield 5 2/5F
  3. Firsteen Silk
    6 (7)
    Firsteen J: Aled Beech 5 12/1
    1. Ascot Dreamer Silk
      7 (2)
      Ascot Dreamer tb J: Oliver Stammers 7 16/1
    2. Geography Teacher Silk
      4 (5)
      Geography Teacher J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/1
    3. Kyroc Silk
      5 (6)
      Kyroc J: Theodore Ladd 3 100/1
    4. Platinum Coast Silk
      9 (1)
      Platinum Coast J: Andrew Breslin 3 8/1
    5. Medoras Childe Silk
      3 (4)
      Medoras Childe J: Aaron Jones 20/1
    6. Champagne Clouds Silk
      8 (3)
      Champagne Clouds J: Ben Robinson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

18:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Another Angel Silk
    4 (4)
    Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 4/5F
  2. Tommy G Silk
    1 (2)
    Tommy G J: Phil Dennis 3 4/1
  3. Deeds Not Words Silk
    5 (3)
    Deeds Not Words J: Jason Hart 28/1
    1. Fair Cop Silk
      3 (5)
      Fair Cop J: P J McDonald 5/2
    2. Pea Shooter Silk
      2 (1)
      Pea Shooter J: Ben Robinson 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 3/4
Runners: 5

19:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Insurplus Silk
    1 (10)
    Insurplus J: Phil Dennis 3 6/1
  2. Lukoutoldmakezebak Silk
    5 (8)
    Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: R P Walsh 7 11/4
  3. La Cumparsita Silk
    6 (6)
    La Cumparsita J: Jason Hart 2/1J
    1. Don't Be Surprised Silk
      2 (5)
      Don't Be Surprised h J: Ben Robinson 3 2/1J
    2. Rioja Day Silk
      10 (4)
      Rioja Day p J: Corey Madden 7 50/1
    3. Manomine Silk
      3 (9)
      Manomine b J: Gearoid Brouder 7 10/1
    4. Whisper A Word Silk
      8 (3)
      Whisper A Word J: Mirko Sanna 125/1
    5. Deolali Silk
      7 (2)
      Deolali J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    6. Lord Rob Silk
      4 (1)
      Lord Rob p J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    7. Circuit Silk
      9 (7)
      Circuit J: Andrew Breslin 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 2
Runners: 10

19:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Simba Samba Silk
    9 (7)
    Simba Samba J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
  2. Macs Blessings Silk
    6 (6)
    Macs Blessings p J: Liam Keniry 9/4
  3. Cheap Jack Silk
    1 (2)
    Cheap Jack J: R P Walsh 7 4/1
    1. Kodi Dream Silk
      5 (4)
      Kodi Dream h J: Ben Sanderson 5 2/1F
    2. Klipperty Klopp Silk
      4 (5)
      Klipperty Klopp J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    3. Arriba De Toda Silk
      8 (8)
      Arriba De Toda p J: Kieran Schofield 7 20/1
    4. Alfred The Grey Silk
      3 (1)
      Alfred The Grey J: Phil Dennis 3 20/1
    5. Fitzy Silk
      7 (9)
      Fitzy J: Aaron Jones 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Decision Maker Silk
    2 (5)
    Decision Maker J: Tim Clark 3 10/11F
  2. Windforpower Silk
    5 (4)
    Windforpower J: Ben Robinson 3 7/2
  3. Star Cracker Silk
    4 (1)
    Star Cracker p J: Phil Dennis 3 3/1
    1. Guiding Star Silk
      3 (6)
      Guiding Star p J: Gearoid Brouder 7 11/2
    2. Ise Lodge Babe Silk
      6 (7)
      Ise Lodge Babe J: R P Walsh 7 100/1
    3. Climax Silk
      1 (2)
      Climax J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    4. Spoken Words Silk
      8 (3)
      Spoken Words p J: Noel Garbutt 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roy Bowring
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

06:35 Newcastle (Aus)

Full Result
  1. Princess Posh Silk
    5 (10)
    Princess Posh J: Brenton Avdulla 13/1
  2. Savatiano Silk
    4 (8)
    Savatiano b J: Blake Shinn 8/5F
  3. Invincible Gem Silk
    3 (9)
    Invincible Gem b J: Jason Collett 7/1
    1. Lanciato Silk
      2 (12)
      Lanciato t J: Rachel King 6/1
    2. Siege Of Quebec Silk
      1 (7)
      Siege Of Quebec b J: Timothy Clark 16/5
    3. Special Missile Silk
      7 (2)
      Special Missile b J: Tommy Berry 17/1
    4. Insensata Silk
      9 (3)
      Insensata J: Adam Hyeronimus 40/1
    5. Lucciola Belle Silk
      13 (5)
      Lucciola Belle e/s J: Andrew Gibbons 100/1
    6. The Lord Mayor Silk
      8 (4)
      The Lord Mayor t J: Jay Ford 80/1
    7. Got Unders Silk
      10 (11)
      Got Unders J: Ashley Morgan 100/1
    8. Irukandji Silk
      12 (6)
      Irukandji v J: Robert Thompson 15/1
    9. Invictus Prince Silk
      6 (1)
      Invictus Prince J: Corey Brown 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kris Lees
Distances: shd, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Roc Angel Silk
    2 (6)
    Roc Angel J: Mlle Marie Velon 6 6/5F
  2. Rajkumar Silk
    5 (7)
    Rajkumar J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 18/5
  3. Jasnin Silk
    4 (5)
    Jasnin J: Eddy Hardouin 141/10
    1. I Am Charlie Silk
      7 (3)
      I Am Charlie J: Antoine Hamelin 56/10
    2. Vieux Moulin Silk
      6 (2)
      Vieux Moulin J: Pierre Bazire 36/1
    3. Zalamea Silk
      1 (4)
      Zalamea J: Mlle Elaura Cieslik 7 119/10
    4. Yuman Silk
      3 (1)
      Yuman J: Olivier Peslier 19/5
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

12:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Diamond Vendome Silk
    4 (12)
    Diamond Vendome p J: Christophe Soumillon 67/10
  2. Zilbio Silk
    6 (2)
    Zilbio J: Vincent Cheminaud 215/10
  3. Ultra Petita Silk
    13 (1)
    Ultra Petita J: Julien Auge 70/1
    1. Magic Pivotal Silk
      16 (9)
      Magic Pivotal J: Ioritz Mendizabal 92/10
    2. Banoush Silk
      10 (14)
      Banoush J: Maxime Guyon 31/5
    3. Tabularasa Silk
      2 (4)
      Tabularasa J: Cristian Demuro 211/10
    4. Sax Silk
      3 (11)
      Sax b J: Anthony Crastus 44/1
    5. Assonance Silk
      14 (3)
      Assonance J: Antoine Hamelin 148/10
    6. Lanana Silk
      8 (7)
      Lanana J: Tony Piccone 115/10
    7. Breath Of Fire Silk
      11 (16)
      Breath Of Fire J: Mickael Barzalona 29/1
    8. Teston Silk
      1 (10)
      Teston J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    9. Alcama Doloise Silk
      15 (8)
      Alcama Doloise J: Mlle Aude Duporte 47/1
    10. Dance The Blues Silk
      12 (13)
      Dance The Blues J: Alexis Badel 204/10
    11. D'Or Et Diamant Silk
      7 (15)
      D'Or Et Diamant p J: Stephane Pasquier 81/10
    12. Tropical Princess Silk
      9 (5)
      Tropical Princess p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 41/10F
    13. Cayo Coco Silk
      5 (6)
      Cayo Coco J: Gregory Benoist 227/10
Winning Trainer: C Escuder
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 16

13:20 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Motamarris Silk
    2 (2)
    Motamarris J: Aurelien Lemaitre 17/10F
  2. Youmna Silk
    3 (8)
    Youmna J: Olivier Peslier 68/10
  3. Andujar Silk
    6 (10)
    Andujar J: Christophe Soumillon 47/10
    1. Montbray Silk
      12 (12)
      Montbray J: Cristian Demuro 142/10
    2. Coeur De Pierre Silk
      5 (7)
      Coeur De Pierre J: Stephane Pasquier 111/10
    3. Tydeus Silk
      10 (5)
      Tydeus J: Glen Braem 67/1
    4. Come Say Hi Silk
      1 (3)
      Come Say Hi J: Eddy Hardouin 215/10
    5. Darvin Silk
      8 (9)
      Darvin J: Theo Bachelot 74/10
    6. Puisque Silk
      4 (11)
      Puisque J: Thomas Trullier 8 22/1
    7. Popinjay Silk
      7 (1)
      Popinjay J: Ioritz Mendizabal 13/2
    8. Slickly Dancing Silk
      9 (4)
      Slickly Dancing J: Benjamin Marie 6 57/1
Winning Trainer: F Head
Distances: 7, nk, snk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Famous Wolf Silk
    3 (4)
    Famous Wolf J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 83/10
  2. Fairmont Silk
    4 (5)
    Fairmont J: Julien Auge 23/10
  3. Flambeur Silk
    6 (1)
    Flambeur J: Maxime Guyon 6/1
    1. Walhaan Silk
      1 (2)
      Walhaan J: Christophe Soumillon 6/4F
    2. Bobydargent Silk
      5 (6)
      Bobydargent J: Gregory Benoist 42/10
    3. Edinson Silk
      2 (3)
      Edinson p J: Stephane Pasquier 173/10
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 1, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Sayann Silk
    2 (11)
    Sayann b J: Stephane Pasquier 57/10
  2. Shamsabad Silk
    8 (7)
    Shamsabad b J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 33/10F
  3. Combustion Silk
    13 (9)
    Combustion p J: Alexis Badel 81/1
    1. Gleam Silk
      3 (6)
      Gleam p J: Eddy Hardouin 215/10
    2. Folle Passion Silk
      1 (3)
      Folle Passion J: Mickael Barzalona 10/1
    3. Engelburg Silk
      4 (2)
      Engelburg p J: Jerome Cabre 9/2
    4. Rebelle Bailly Silk
      9 (1)
      Rebelle Bailly J: Vincent Cheminaud 199/10
    5. Ursus Silk
      11 (12)
      Ursus J: Tony Piccone 46/1
    6. Candie Silk
      6 (4)
      Candie p J: Christophe Soumillon 4/1
    7. Eaglewings Silk
      7 (10)
      Eaglewings J: Jerome Moutard 11/1
    8. My Lovely One Silk
      10 (13)
      My Lovely One J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 4 35/1
    9. Calaconta Silk
      12 (5)
      Calaconta J: Maxime Guyon 169/10
    10. Falcony Silk
      5 (8)
      Falcony p J: Theo Bachelot 243/10
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 6, 1, 3/4
Runners: 13

15:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Chacaranda Silk
    6 (5)
    Chacaranda J: Mickael Barzalona 106/10
  2. Elle M'a Souri Silk
    4 (7)
    Elle M'a Souri J: Alexandre Roussel 174/10
  3. Mirabelle Silk
    11 (3)
    Mirabelle J: Maxime Guyon 39/10
    1. Turea Silk
      10 (1)
      Turea J: Aurelien Lemaitre 5/1
    2. Kampina Silk
      9 (4)
      Kampina J: Stephane Pasquier 214/10
    3. Sedrina Silk
      3 (9)
      Sedrina J: Theo Bachelot 27/10F
    4. Henley Hill Silk
      1 (10)
      Henley Hill J: Alexis Badel 47/10
    5. La Barillette Silk
      7 (8)
      La Barillette J: Gregory Benoist 222/10
    6. Marguit Silk
      8 (6)
      Marguit J: Jerome Cabre 25/1
    7. Lily You Silk
      5 (11)
      Lily You J: Vincent Cheminaud 84/10
Winning Trainer: Mme Pia Brandt
Distances: 1/2, 1, snk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Swing The Star Silk
    1 (12)
    Swing The Star J: Christophe Soumillon 81/10
  2. Green View Silk
    5 (14)
    Green View J: Maxime Guyon 3/1F
  3. Haman Ville Silk
    12 (7)
    Haman Ville J: Anthony Crastus 87/10
    1. Marboot Silk
      14 (5)
      Marboot J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 64/1
    2. Balgees Time Silk
      4 (6)
      Balgees Time J: Eddy Hardouin 47/1
    3. Kestrelle Silk
      6 (1)
      Kestrelle J: Theo Bachelot 113/10
    4. Queendara Silk
      2 (10)
      Queendara J: Alexandre Gavilan 9/2
    5. Faith Of Hope Silk
      8 (2)
      Faith Of Hope J: Stephane Pasquier 122/10
    6. Similaire Silk
      3 (11)
      Similaire J: Cristian Demuro 83/10
    7. Peu Ou Prou Silk
      10 (3)
      Peu Ou Prou J: Alexis Badel 33/1
    8. Asandros Silk
      11 (4)
      Asandros J: Mlle Maryline Eon 3 199/10
    9. Cobb Hill Silk
      13 (8)
      Cobb Hill b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 50/1
    10. Moult Silk
      9 (13)
      Moult b J: Mickael Barzalona 43/5
    11. Tempete Dargent Silk
      7 (9)
      Tempete Dargent J: Ioritz Mendizabal 245/10
Winning Trainer: Cedric Rossi
Distances: 1, hd, snk
Runners: 14

16:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Spahi Yes Silk
    2 (2)
    Spahi Yes J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 22/5
  2. Katdar Silk
    1 (3)
    Katdar J: Cristian Demuro 99/10
  3. Art Premier Silk
    3 (5)
    Art Premier J: Hugo Journiac 31/10
    1. Galoubet Silk
      4 (4)
      Galoubet J: Theo Bachelot 11/2
    2. Flaming Star Silk
      5 (6)
      Flaming Star J: Vincent Cheminaud 63/10
    3. Bartolist Silk
      7 (1)
      Bartolist J: Mickael Barzalona 114/10
    4. Kerka Silk
      6 (7)
      Kerka J: Christophe Soumillon 13/5F
    5. Bayarmaa Silk
      8 (8)
      Bayarmaa J: Mr Augustin Madamet 5 53/1
Winning Trainer: D Guillemin
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

16:50 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Femina Bella Silk
    5 (7)
    Femina Bella J: Fabien Lefebvre 61/10
  2. Azachop Silk
    3 (11)
    Azachop p J: Anthony Crastus 269/10
  3. Astrachem Silk
    11 (9)
    Astrachem J: Ioritz Mendizabal 73/10
    1. Anotherfortheroad Silk
      10 (5)
      Anotherfortheroad p J: Alexis Badel 84/10
    2. Pikes Peak Silk
      12 (4)
      Pikes Peak J: Cristian Demuro 112/10
    3. Kincade Silk
      13 (3)
      Kincade J: Ludovic Boisseau 23/1
    4. Good To Talk Silk
      8 (8)
      Good To Talk J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 25/1
    5. Perle Et Or Silk
      1 (12)
      Perle Et Or J: Stephane Pasquier 166/10
    6. Selini Mou Silk
      7 (13)
      Selini Mou p J: Maxime Guyon 57/10
    7. Al Rassoul Silk
      2 (2)
      Al Rassoul J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/5F
    8. Ballymore Inn Silk
      6 (10)
      Ballymore Inn J: Christophe Soumillon 99/10
    9. Saglyacat Silk
      9 (6)
      Saglyacat J: Soufiane Saadi 33/1
    10. Spring Show Silk
      4 (1)
      Spring Show b J: Jimmy Tastayre 3 56/1
Winning Trainer: P De Chevigny
Distances: 1, 3/4, nk
Runners: 13
Please Gamble Responsibly