13:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Amzac Magic Silk
    5
    Amzac Magic h J: Nick Scholfield 4/1
  2. Pemberley Silk
    4
    Pemberley J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
  3. Grey Atlantic Way Silk
    3
    Grey Atlantic Way t J: Brendan Powell 11/1
    1. Hold Me Tight Silk
      1
      Hold Me Tight t J: James Best 66/1
    2. Blue April Silk
      14
      Blue April b J: Rex Dingle 5 11/4F
    3. I'll Be Your Clown Silk
      8
      I'll Be Your Clown J: Tom Cheesman 5 40/1
    4. Richardofdoccombe Silk
      13
      Richardofdoccombe t J: David Noonan 14/1
    5. True Thoughts Silk
      12
      True Thoughts t J: Alan Johns 100/1
    6. Two Sams Silk
      7
      Two Sams J: Paddy Brennan 7/1
    7. Darwins Theory Silk
      2
      Darwins Theory t J: Mr Michael Legg 5 33/1
    8. Veiled Secret Silk
      10
      Veiled Secret tv J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    9. Bredon Hill Leo Silk
      9
      Bredon Hill Leo J: Sean Houlihan 3 16/1
    10. Bouggietopieces Silk
      6
      Bouggietopieces p J: Tom Bellamy 100/1
    11. Shanroe Smooch Silk
      11
      Shanroe Smooch J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jack R Barber
Distances: nk, 3, 33
Runners: 14

14:10 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Kings Ryde Silk
    5
    Kings Ryde J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
  2. Myplaceatmidnight Silk
    1
    Myplaceatmidnight J: Bryony Frost 3/1F
  3. Silver Kayf Silk
    3
    Silver Kayf p J: David Bass 7/1
    1. Champagne Champ Silk
      4
      Champagne Champ J: Leighton Aspell 11/2
    2. Vards Silk
      13
      Vards h J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    3. Mr Clarkson Silk
      8
      Mr Clarkson tb J: David Noonan 20/1
    4. Peak To Peak Silk
      7
      Peak To Peak J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    5. Clondaw Anchor Silk
      6
      Clondaw Anchor ht J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    6. Evidence De Thaix Silk
      10
      Evidence De Thaix J: Barry Geraghty 11/1
    7. Stowaway Magic Silk
      2
      Stowaway Magic t J: William Marshall 10 40/1
    8. Judge Earle Silk
      12
      Judge Earle J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    9. Dancingwith Storms Silk
      11
      Dancingwith Storms h J: Andrew Tinkler 50/1
    10. Rebel Royal Silk
      9
      Rebel Royal J: Wayne Hutchinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 14
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Barbrook Star Silk
    5
    Barbrook Star p J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
  2. One Of Us Silk
    8
    One Of Us J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
  3. Wizards Bridge Silk
    6
    Wizards Bridge b J: Ben Godfrey 7 25/1
    1. How's My Friend Silk
      9
      How's My Friend J: James Bowen 40/1
    2. Len Brennan Silk
      2
      Len Brennan J: Alan Johns 100/30
    3. Cyclop Silk
      4
      Cyclop tp J: Leighton Aspell 25/1
    4. Mystical Knight Silk
      3
      Mystical Knight t J: Rex Dingle 5 11/4
    5. Quite By Chance Silk
      1
      Quite By Chance t J: Angus Cheleda 10 13/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 6, hd, 32
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Miranda Silk
    12
    Miranda J: Harry Cobden 2/5F
  2. Sweet Adare Silk
    10
    Sweet Adare t J: James Best 4/1
  3. Perfect Myth Silk
    8
    Perfect Myth J: Harry Bannister 8/1
    1. Saumur Silk
      9
      Saumur J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    2. Illuminated Beauty Silk
      4
      Illuminated Beauty t J: David Bass 25/1
    3. Leave My Alone Silk
      5
      Leave My Alone J: Richie McLernon 66/1
    4. Westerner Ocean Silk
      11
      Westerner Ocean J: Micheal Nolan 200/1
    5. I'm A Believer Silk
      3
      I'm A Believer ht J: Wayne Hutchinson 33/1
    6. Penny Poet Silk
      7
      Penny Poet J: Noel Fehily 12/1
    7. Ask Jilly Silk
      1
      Ask Jilly J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    8. Loquacious Lady Silk
      6
      Loquacious Lady J: Kieron Edgar 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3, 3 1/2, 6
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Storm Arising Silk
    8
    Storm Arising J: Harry Cobden 11/8J
  2. Vis A Vis Silk
    10
    Vis A Vis J: Noel Fehily 11/8J
  3. Lord Duveen Silk
    5
    Lord Duveen J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
    1. Palixandre Silk
      6
      Palixandre J: Nico de Boinville 9/1
    2. Talktomenow Silk
      9
      Talktomenow J: Andrew Tinkler 7/1
    3. Pres Silk
      7
      Pres J: Tom Cannon 66/1
    4. Banana Joe Silk
      2
      Banana Joe J: Tom Bellamy 50/1
    5. Avoir De Soins Silk
      1
      Avoir De Soins J: Richie McLernon 66/1
    6. West Chinnock Silk
      11
      West Chinnock J: Harry Kimber 10 80/1
    7. Dawn Sunrise Silk
      3
      Dawn Sunrise J: David Noonan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6, 26, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Trevelyn's Corn Silk
    10
    Trevelyn's Corn t J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
  2. Colditz Castle Silk
    2
    Colditz Castle J: Wayne Hutchinson 5/1
  3. Sojourn Silk
    8
    Sojourn J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    1. Golden Sovereign Silk
      3
      Golden Sovereign J: Micheal Nolan 20/1
    2. Stop The World Silk
      9
      Stop The World t J: Paddy Brennan 7/1
    3. Manvers House Silk
      5
      Manvers House J: James Best 4/1
    4. Caspers Court Silk
      1
      Caspers Court J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    5. Marcel Debruxelles Silk
      6
      Marcel Debruxelles J: Nico de Boinville 20/1
    6. Zambino Silk
      11
      Zambino J: Kevin Jones 3 200/1
    7. Leaving Home Silk
      4
      Leaving Home J: James Bowen 100/1
    8. Moonlight Camp Silk
      7
      Moonlight Camp J: Noel Fehily 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 11

16:55 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Findusatgorcombe Silk
    9
    Findusatgorcombe t J: Bryony Frost 3/1
  2. River Of Intrigue Silk
    1
    River Of Intrigue p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 5 25/1
  3. Lizzie Langton Silk
    7
    Lizzie Langton t J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    1. Rescued Glory Silk
      4
      Rescued Glory J: Matt Griffiths 6/1
    2. Fearsome Fred Silk
      8
      Fearsome Fred J: Tom Cheesman 5 12/1
    3. Triopas Silk
      2
      Triopas J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 7/1
    4. Sandford Castle Silk
      5
      Sandford Castle J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    5. Drill Baby Drill Silk
      3
      Drill Baby Drill t J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    6. Tigeralley Silk
      6
      Tigeralley J: David England 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Frost
Distances: 1 1/2, 18, 43
Runners: 9

17:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Green Dolphin Silk
    4
    Green Dolphin J: Noel Fehily 7/4F
  2. Stormy Flight Silk
    9
    Stormy Flight J: Matt Griffiths 33/1
  3. Hawk's Well Silk
    5
    Hawk's Well J: Leighton Aspell 9/2
    1. Saint De Reve Silk
      7
      Saint De Reve J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    2. Stolen Silver Silk
      14
      Stolen Silver t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
    3. Raven Court Silk
      6
      Raven Court J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
    4. Midnight Glance Silk
      13
      Midnight Glance J: Wayne Hutchinson 14/1
    5. Calgary Tiger Silk
      12
      Calgary Tiger J: Jeremiah McGrath 250/1
    6. Who Shot Jr Silk
      10
      Who Shot Jr J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    7. Big Boy Blues Silk
      2
      Big Boy Blues J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    8. En Coeur Silk
      3
      En Coeur J: Daniel Sansom 5 50/1
    9. Beecher Silk
      11
      Beecher J: Ben Poste 40/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 11, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Kilbarry Calling Silk
    5
    Kilbarry Calling J: Davy Russell 3/1
  2. A Girl Like Me Silk
    1
    A Girl Like Me t J: J J Slevin 50/1
  3. Little Princess Silk
    7
    Little Princess p J: Mark Bolger 33/1
    1. Chapter Two Silk
      2
      Chapter Two J: Ian McCarthy 20/1
    2. Uffizy Silk
      8
      Uffizy J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    3. Ilsnepasserontpas Silk
      4
      Ilsnepasserontpas J: James O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    4. Moyhenna Silk
      6
      Moyhenna J: D G Hogan 1/3F
    5. Echoes Of Family Silk
      3
      Echoes Of Family J: Robbie Colgan 7/1
Winning Trainer: C O'Keeffe
Distances: 3/4, 7 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:30 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Battling Spirit Silk
    2
    Battling Spirit J: Mr J J Codd 2/1F
  2. Tongie Silk
    3
    Tongie J: Paul Townend 100/30
  3. Lisclogher Lad Silk
    7
    Lisclogher Lad J: Barry Browne 5 9/2
    1. Winter Magic Silk
      6
      Winter Magic tb J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    2. Stonehall Jack Silk
      9
      Stonehall Jack J: Kevin Brouder 7 20/1
    3. Runyon Rattler Silk
      4
      Runyon Rattler J: James O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    4. Gentleman Duke Silk
      1
      Gentleman Duke p J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    5. Sanibel Island Silk
      5
      Sanibel Island J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    6. Naturally Blond Silk
      8
      Naturally Blond t J: Phillip Enright 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Sweeney
Distances: 2 1/2, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

15:05 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Cash Back Silk
    5
    Cash Back J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  2. Cosmo's Moon Silk
    7
    Cosmo's Moon J: Sean Flanagan 5/2
  3. Makka Pakka Silk
    10
    Makka Pakka J: Danny Mullins 4/1
    1. Ringo Kid Silk
      13
      Ringo Kid t J: Mr G L Murphy 7 25/1
    2. Automatic Silk
      3
      Automatic J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    3. Mc Alpine Silk
      11
      Mc Alpine J: J J Slevin 33/1
    4. Take A Turn Silk
      1
      Take A Turn J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    5. Chapati Silk
      6
      Chapati J: Ryan Treacy 3 50/1
    6. Galardo Silk
      8
      Galardo h J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    7. Flying Vacation Silk
      14
      Flying Vacation J: Shane Shortall 100/1
    8. Pakie's Dream Silk
      12
      Pakie's Dream J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    9. Rathnaleen Tou Silk
      17
      Rathnaleen Tou t J: E O'Connell 5 100/1
    10. Onefortherose Silk
      16
      Onefortherose t J: Patrick Corbett 3 100/1
    11. White Lotus Silk
      18
      White Lotus J: Kevin Brouder 7 66/1
    12. Kilcolgan Rocket Silk
      9
      Kilcolgan Rocket J: Conor McNamara 7 100/1
    13. Captain Doran Silk
      4
      Captain Doran b J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    14. Geoffrey's Girl Silk
      2
      Geoffrey's Girl t J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    15. Master Of None Silk
      15
      Master Of None p J: Cathal Landers 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 16, 8
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Still Alive Silk
    13
    Still Alive J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 10/1
  2. My Forever Friend Silk
    17
    My Forever Friend J: Mr T Hamilton 5 14/1
  3. Hussle Up Silk
    7
    Hussle Up b J: Katie O'Farrell 5 5/1
    1. Marino Marvel Silk
      10
      Marino Marvel p J: Conor Maxwell 4/1
    2. Analyse That Silk
      14
      Analyse That p J: Miss S Ahern 7 14/1
    3. Luis Van Zandt Silk
      3
      Luis Van Zandt t J: E O'Connell 5 16/1
    4. Sir Pimpernel Silk
      15
      Sir Pimpernel J: Ricky Doyle 5 33/1
    5. Hitchcock Silk
      1
      Hitchcock J: Liam Gilligan 7 12/1
    6. Macho Mover Silk
      16
      Macho Mover J: Jody McGarvey 7/2F
    7. Scaramucci Silk
      5
      Scaramucci J: Frank Hayes 7 18/1
    8. Tsarina Sophia Silk
      18
      Tsarina Sophia J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    9. Bective Cave Silk
      19
      Bective Cave tp J: Ryan Treacy 3 12/1
    10. Howitsdone Silk
      12
      Howitsdone J: Patrick Corbett 3 40/1
    11. Scorpion Knight Silk
      6
      Scorpion Knight t J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 22/1
    12. Flattothemat Silk
      4
      Flattothemat t J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    13. Easy Cash D'alex Silk
      11
      Easy Cash D'alex J: Shane Shortall 40/1
    14. Neatly Put Silk
      9
      Neatly Put J: Andrew Ring 14/1
Winning Trainer: A J McNamara
Distances: 5, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

16:10 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Walk Away Silk
    6
    Walk Away J: Robbie Power 13/8F
  2. Final List Silk
    2
    Final List J: Jack Kennedy 2/1
  3. Debuchet Silk
    1
    Debuchet J: Danny Mullins 5/2
    1. Ificudiwud Silk
      3
      Ificudiwud J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    2. Sullane Hill Silk
      5
      Sullane Hill J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    3. Sioux Charley Silk
      10
      Sioux Charley J: Michael Stenson 7 100/1
    4. Mixed Virtue Silk
      8
      Mixed Virtue J: James O'Sullivan 7 100/1
    5. The Artful Roger Silk
      11
      The Artful Roger h J: Ryan Treacy 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 9, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Smoking Gun Silk
    3
    Smoking Gun J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4F
  2. Plan Of Attack Silk
    8
    Plan Of Attack p J: Mr B O'Neill 7/1
  3. Getaway John Silk
    2
    Getaway John J: Davy Russell 13/2
    1. Another Barney Silk
      5
      Another Barney J: Robbie Power 14/1
    2. Kalum River Silk
      9
      Kalum River J: David Mullins 7/1
    3. Lucky Icon Silk
      10
      Lucky Icon J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    4. The Gatechecker Silk
      7
      The Gatechecker b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7 16/1
    5. Dawn Raider Silk
      6
      Dawn Raider t J: B J Cooper 7/1
    6. Salty Boy Silk
      1
      Salty Boy J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    7. Dorans River Silk
      4
      Dorans River t J: Conor McNamara 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

17:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Golden Spread Silk
    8
    Golden Spread J: Mr P W Mullins 11/4
  2. Baboin Silk
    2
    Baboin J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/1
  3. Four Country Roads Silk
    7
    Four Country Roads J: Mr R W Barron 7 50/1
    1. Iconic Lady Silk
      15
      Iconic Lady J: Mr J C Barry 5 16/1
    2. Tapenade Silk
      12
      Tapenade J: Mr J J Codd 25/1
    3. Accidental Rebel Silk
      1
      Accidental Rebel J: Mr B O'Neill 33/1
    4. Ennemi Public Silk
      6
      Ennemi Public J: Ms L O'Neill 12/1
    5. Casamari Abbey Silk
      5
      Casamari Abbey J: Mr R O Harding 3 10/1
    6. Kylebrogue Silk
      9
      Kylebrogue J: Mr P A King 5 66/1
    7. Boston Hill Silk
      4
      Boston Hill J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 50/1
    8. Barangarou Silk
      14
      Barangarou J: Mr R Foley 7 100/1
    9. Rigour Silk
      10
      Rigour J: Mr M J O'Hare 3 11/8F
    10. Sneaky Getaway Silk
      11
      Sneaky Getaway J: Miss R Dudfield 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Jurys Out Silk
    5
    Jurys Out J: Connor Brace 2/1F
  2. Strike West Silk
    4
    Strike West J: Billy Garritty 4/1
  3. The Sting Silk
    1
    The Sting h J: Mr Aidan Macdonald 5 14/1
    1. The Lady Rules Silk
      8
      The Lady Rules J: Jordan Nailor 5/1
    2. Chicago Lady Silk
      2
      Chicago Lady J: Jack Dinneen 5 25/1
    3. Khairagash Silk
      7
      Khairagash J: Miss Lucy Turner 3 9/2
    4. Deep Resolve Silk
      6
      Deep Resolve J: Jason Dixon 25/1
    5. Rapid Fritz Silk
      10
      Rapid Fritz t J: Mr Joe Williamson 3 500/1
    6. L'Attendue Silk
      9
      L'Attendue J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4, 10, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Dominateur Silk
    2
    Dominateur J: Gavin Sheehan 8/13F
  2. Chambard Silk
    1
    Chambard J: Charlie Deutsch 13/8
  3. Iwasthefutureonce Silk
    3
    Iwasthefutureonce J: Mr William Easterby 5 16/1
    1. Westerly Wind Silk
      4
      Westerly Wind J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 1, 40
Runners: 4

15:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Up Helly Aa King Silk
    4
    Up Helly Aa King t J: Grant Cockburn 3 13/2
  2. Magic Of Milan Silk
    7
    Magic Of Milan tp J: Jonathan England 7/1
  3. Pc Dixon Silk
    6
    Pc Dixon J: Thomas Dowson 3 28/1
    1. Sory Silk
      9
      Sory J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    2. Prince Dundee Silk
      8
      Prince Dundee t J: Blair Campbell 5 4/1
    3. Lovely Schtuff Silk
      2
      Lovely Schtuff J: Callum Bewley 12/1
    4. Thomas Do Silk
      5
      Thomas Do t J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    5. Vasco D'Ycy Silk
      1
      Vasco D'Ycy J: Henry Brooke 100/30F
    6. Along Came Theo Silk
      3
      Along Came Theo p J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 3 1/4, 8, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

15:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Christmas In Usa Silk
    5
    Christmas In Usa tv J: Lucy Alexander 6/5F
  2. Cyrano Star Silk
    8
    Cyrano Star p J: Danny McMenamin 7 14/1
  3. Captain Kurt Silk
    2
    Captain Kurt J: Henry Brooke 6/1
    1. Byronegetonefree Silk
      7
      Byronegetonefree J: Sam Coltherd 3 33/1
    2. Pads Silk
      4
      Pads J: Steven Fox 5 7/1
    3. Emissaire Silk
      1
      Emissaire J: Blair Campbell 5 11/2
    4. Rafferty Silk
      3
      Rafferty h J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    5. Infiniti Silk
      6
      Infiniti tp J: Danny Cook 50/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 2 1/4, 16, 6
Runners: 8

16:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Never Up Silk
    3
    Never Up J: Danny Cook 4/1
  2. Instingtive Silk
    6
    Instingtive J: Ross Chapman 14/1
  3. Molly Carew Silk
    1
    Molly Carew J: Robert Dunne 6/4F
    1. Pookie Pekan Silk
      4
      Pookie Pekan J: Sam Coltherd 3 7/2
    2. Ryalex Silk
      2
      Ryalex J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 9/2
    3. The Orange Rogue Silk
      5
      The Orange Rogue t J: Lucy Alexander 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 8, 18, nk
Runners: 6

17:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Rintulla Silk
    5
    Rintulla J: Daryl Jacob 2/1F
  2. All About You Silk
    1
    All About You J: Joe Anderson 10 10/1
  3. Djebel Rome Silk
    2
    Djebel Rome J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    1. Supervisor Silk
      7
      Supervisor J: Charlie Deutsch 85/40
    2. Harry The Potter Silk
      3
      Harry The Potter J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    3. Ian's Gift Silk
      4
      Ian's Gift J: Colm McCormack 3 66/1
    4. Slainte Mhor Silk
      6
      Slainte Mhor J: Blair Campbell 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 5, nse, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

17:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Pass The Hat Silk
    3
    Pass The Hat t J: Miss Sarah Rippon 7 20/1
  2. Road To Riches Silk
    6
    Road To Riches tp J: Mr David Maxwell 5/4
  3. Nautical Twilight Silk
    7
    Nautical Twilight b J: Mr Alexander Fielding 7 66/1
    1. Barrakilla Silk
      1
      Barrakilla J: Mr Zac Baker 6/5F
    2. Little Jon Silk
      5
      Little Jon p J: Mr Jack Savage 3 12/1
    3. Rouge Et Blanc Silk
      4
      Rouge Et Blanc p J: Mr Kai Lenihan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Sarah Rippon
Distances: 9, 7, 14
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Love Your Work Silk
    1 (2)
    Love Your Work b J: R P Walsh 7 2/1
  2. Dolly Dupree Silk
    3 (3)
    Dolly Dupree J: Danny Brock 5/4F
  3. Cromwell Silk
    2 (1)
    Cromwell J: Philip Prince 9/4
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 1 1/2, 13
Runners: 3

15:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rajapur Silk
    1 (3)
    Rajapur e/s J: Danny Brock 5/6F
  2. Ejabah Silk
    3 (1)
    Ejabah J: R P Walsh 7 6/4
  3. Unique Company Silk
    2 (2)
    Unique Company J: Philip Prince 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Thompson
Distances: 5, hd
Runners: 3

16:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alpha Tauri Silk
    1 (2)
    Alpha Tauri J: R P Walsh 7 13/8
  2. Maazel Silk
    2 (3)
    Maazel J: Danny Brock 6/1
  3. Break The Silence Silk
    3 (1)
    Break The Silence b J: Philip Prince 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Charles Smith
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 3

16:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lennybe Silk
    4 (4)
    Lennybe J: Mirko Sanna 5/4
  2. Ipcress File Silk
    2 (3)
    Ipcress File b J: Philip Prince 10/1
  3. Dories Delight Silk
    1 (2)
    Dories Delight J: Danny Brock EvensF
    1. Lord Digby Silk
      3 (1)
      Lord Digby b J: R P Walsh 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 8, 18, 2
Runners: 4

17:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jazz Legend Silk
    1 (5)
    Jazz Legend J: Mirko Sanna 11/8
  2. Thedevilinneville Silk
    5 (4)
    Thedevilinneville J: R P Walsh 7 8/1
  3. Tellovoi Silk
    2 (3)
    Tellovoi p J: Philip Prince 11/10F
    1. Pearl Noir Silk
      3 (2)
      Pearl Noir p J: Danny Brock 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mandy Rowland
Distances: 1, 1, 8
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tricky Dicky Silk
    1 (2)
    Tricky Dicky J: R P Walsh 7 2/5F
  2. Samovar Silk
    2 (1)
    Samovar b J: Danny Brock 2/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Williams
Distances: 10
Runners: 2

17:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Irish Times Silk
    7 (11)
    Irish Times J: Dylan Hogan 9/1
  2. Captain Peaky Silk
    12 (9)
    Captain Peaky J: Paula Muir 25/1
  3. Sea Shack Silk
    6 (12)
    Sea Shack tp J: Scott McCullagh 3 16/1
    1. Naralsaif Silk
      3 (10)
      Naralsaif v J: Katherine Begley 3 8/1
    2. Ubla Silk
      4 (1)
      Ubla e/s J: Sean Kirrane 5 5/1
    3. Sir Lancelott Silk
      13 (6)
      Sir Lancelott J: Laura Coughlan 5 9/1
    4. Amor Fati Silk
      8 (2)
      Amor Fati J: Tristan Price 5 3/1F
    5. Cristal Pallas Cat Silk
      9 (4)
      Cristal Pallas Cat h J: Rhiain Ingram 9/1
    6. The Special One Silk
      2 (8)
      The Special One h J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    7. Plucky Dip Silk
      11 (13)
      Plucky Dip J: Laura Pearson 5 25/1
    8. The Third Man Silk
      1 (7)
      The Third Man J: Mark Crehan 5 16/1
    9. Atalanta Queen Silk
      14 (5)
      Atalanta Queen v J: Cieren Fallon 5 33/1
    10. Caledonian Gold Silk
      10 (14)
      Caledonian Gold J: Elisha Whittington 5 66/1
    11. Mans Not Trot Silk
      5 (3)
      Mans Not Trot p J: Emma Taff 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Spiller
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

17:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ballyquin Silk
    3 (10)
    Ballyquin J: Joshua Bryan 3 6/1
  2. Enthaar Silk
    4 (4)
    Enthaar t J: Sean Levey 9/4F
  3. Cappananty Con Silk
    6 (5)
    Cappananty Con J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Tavener Silk
      14 (1)
      Tavener p J: Phil Dennis 3 10/1
    2. Jack The Truth Silk
      8 (2)
      Jack The Truth J: Jessica Cooley 7 6/1
    3. Charming Guest Silk
      5 (3)
      Charming Guest J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    4. Mont Kiara Silk
      9 (8)
      Mont Kiara J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    5. Spenny's Lass Silk
      13 (11)
      Spenny's Lass J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    6. Spring Romance Silk
      1 (12)
      Spring Romance J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    7. Al Asef Silk
      2 (9)
      Al Asef J: Luke Morris 16/1
    8. Rotherhithe Silk
      10 (7)
      Rotherhithe h J: Dylan Hogan 5 25/1
    9. Strategic Heights Silk
      11 (14)
      Strategic Heights b J: Sean Kirrane 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Amade Silk
    1 (1)
    Amade b J: Andrea Atzeni 2/1F
  2. Elegiac Silk
    6 (5)
    Elegiac J: Franny Norton 5/2
  3. Higher Power Silk
    3 (6)
    Higher Power J: George Wood 16/1
    1. Aircraft Carrier Silk
      5 (4)
      Aircraft Carrier p J: Tom Queally 4/1
    2. Grey Britain Silk
      2 (3)
      Grey Britain J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    3. To Be Wild Silk
      4 (2)
      To Be Wild b J: Tom Marquand 16/1
Winning Trainer: G Botti
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 6

18:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clon Coulis Silk
    1 (2)
    Clon Coulis h J: Jamie Spencer 4/7F
  2. Pattie Silk
    5 (4)
    Pattie J: Callum Shepherd 11/4
  3. Emily Goldfinch Silk
    2 (1)
    Emily Goldfinch p J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    1. First Link Silk
      3 (5)
      First Link J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    2. Lady Alavesa Silk
      4 (3)
      Lady Alavesa p J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 5

19:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Frisella Silk
    4 (5)
    Frisella h J: Nicky Mackay 1/4F
  2. Copper Rose Silk
    3 (3)
    Copper Rose J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  3. Tappity Tap Silk
    2 (4)
    Tappity Tap h J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    1. Mrs Meader Silk
      6 (2)
      Mrs Meader J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    2. Ripplet Silk
      1 (1)
      Ripplet J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

19:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Night King Silk
    5 (10)
    The Night King J: Adam Kirby 8/1
  2. Jamaican Jill Silk
    3 (7)
    Jamaican Jill J: Tom Marquand 16/1
  3. Channel Packet Silk
    11 (4)
    Channel Packet p J: Mark Crehan 7 7/2
    1. Apache Blaze Silk
      14 (14)
      Apache Blaze J: William Carver 7 20/1
    2. The Jean Genie Silk
      1 (12)
      The Jean Genie J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    3. Gates Pass Silk
      9 (9)
      Gates Pass t J: Nicola Currie 10/1
    4. Regular Income Silk
      2 (5)
      Regular Income p J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    5. Gas Monkey Silk
      15 (11)
      Gas Monkey p J: Shelley Birkett 5/2F
    6. Global Wonder Silk
      6 (3)
      Global Wonder e/s J: Edward Greatrex 10/1
    7. Club Tropicana Silk
      10 (15)
      Club Tropicana J: Sean Kirrane 7 66/1
    8. King Oswald Silk
      16 (1)
      King Oswald tp J: Liam Jones 12/1
    9. Laqab Silk
      13 (13)
      Laqab J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    10. Taraayef Silk
      12 (6)
      Taraayef J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    11. Francophilia Silk
      7 (8)
      Francophilia b J: Franny Norton 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Quinn
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

20:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mr Fox Silk
    8 (11)
    Mr Fox J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
  2. Colony Queen Silk
    4 (8)
    Colony Queen J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  3. Fanfaronade Silk
    5 (7)
    Fanfaronade J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    1. Trouble Shooter Silk
      13 (14)
      Trouble Shooter v J: Liam Jones 25/1
    2. Chakrii Silk
      7 (2)
      Chakrii J: David Probert 11/4F
    3. Hypnos Silk
      2 (5)
      Hypnos J: Dylan Hogan 5 5/1
    4. Lady Wolf Silk
      11 (1)
      Lady Wolf p J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    5. Time Immemorial Silk
      3 (10)
      Time Immemorial b J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    6. Archdeacon Silk
      9 (13)
      Archdeacon J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    7. Jasmine B Silk
      16 (6)
      Jasmine B J: Darragh Keenan 5 100/1
    8. Biz Markee Silk
      1 (4)
      Biz Markee p J: Luke Morris 10/1
    9. Wontgetfooledagen Silk
      15 (15)
      Wontgetfooledagen tp J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
    10. Exousia Silk
      14 (9)
      Exousia p J: Joe Fanning 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Fontainebleau

Full Result
  1. Rogue Runner Silk
    10 (4)
    Rogue Runner J: Eddy Hardouin 10/1
  2. Freiheit Silk
    7 (7)
    Freiheit J: Theo Bachelot 53/10
  3. Marcelle Silk
    3 (6)
    Marcelle J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 5/1
    1. Ever Love Silk
      14 (9)
      Ever Love J: Mlle Maryline Eon 3 12/1
    2. Lodi Silk
      4 (10)
      Lodi J: Christophe Soumillon 11/1
    3. Aiseolas Silk
      13 (5)
      Aiseolas J: Stephane Pasquier 14/5F
    4. Man Of Letters Silk
      11 (1)
      Man Of Letters J: Anthony Crastus 24/1
    5. Danse A Rio Silk
      6 (3)
      Danse A Rio J: Cyrille Stefan 55/1
    6. Purple Rock Silk
      8 (11)
      Purple Rock J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    7. Matador Silk
      9 (13)
      Matador p J: Antoine Hamelin 36/1
    8. Vienna Woods Silk
      12 (12)
      Vienna Woods J: Maxime Guyon 13/1
    9. Baguera De Vaige Silk
      5 (2)
      Baguera De Vaige J: Mathieu Androuin 132/1
    10. Blue Diamond Silk
      1 (8)
      Blue Diamond J: Mickael Barzalona 8/1
Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly