14:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Bredon Hill Lad Silk
    2
    Bredon Hill Lad tp J: Lucy Gardner 3 5/2F
  2. Yourholidayisover Silk
    5
    Yourholidayisover t J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 13/2
  3. Edgar Silk
    1
    Edgar v J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 11/4
    1. Kahdian Silk
      3
      Kahdian tb J: David Noonan 4/1
    2. Upham Running Silk
      4
      Upham Running tp J: Page Fuller 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: 15, 10
Runners: 5

14:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Captain Tommy Silk
    1
    Captain Tommy J: Gavin Sheehan EvensF
  2. Uncle O Silk
    3
    Uncle O J: Jeremiah McGrath 33/1
  3. Springcombe Joe Silk
    2
    Springcombe Joe J: Mr Ryan Withey 7 12/1
    1. Perfect Moment Silk
      4
      Perfect Moment J: Tom O'Brien 5/4
    2. Mylittlerunaway Silk
      5
      Mylittlerunaway J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 16, 64
Runners: 5

15:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Acaro Silk
    5
    Acaro J: Stan Sheppard 3 5/2
  2. Marmont Silk
    4
    Marmont ht J: James Davies 14/1
  3. Gregarious Silk
    2
    Gregarious J: Maxime Tissier 5 8/13F
    1. Cafe Au Lait Silk
      6
      Cafe Au Lait tb J: Kevin Jones 3 12/1
    2. Boru's Brook Silk
      1
      Boru's Brook J: David Noonan 33/1
    3. Bishopslough Silk
      3
      Bishopslough J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 12, 5, 36
Runners: 6

15:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Urca De Lima Silk
    1
    Urca De Lima J: Aidan Coleman 4/11F
  2. Little Rich Silk
    2
    Little Rich p J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 9/4
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 1 1/4
Runners: 2

16:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Away For Slates Silk
    3
    Away For Slates h J: Kevin Jones 3 7/5F
  2. Mortens Leam Silk
    1
    Mortens Leam J: Philip Donovan 7 11/4
  3. Red Devil Star Silk
    2
    Red Devil Star t J: Micheal Nolan 2/1
    1. Spock Silk
      4
      Spock J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2 3/4, 6, 11
Runners: 4

16:40 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Eglantier Silk
    1
    Eglantier J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
  2. Lily The Pink Silk
    2
    Lily The Pink J: Aidan Coleman 11/10F
  3. Oldabbey Bridge Silk
    3
    Oldabbey Bridge J: Jeremiah McGrath 40/1
    1. Mo Tottie Silk
      4
      Mo Tottie J: James Bowen 2/1
    2. Into The Mist Silk
      5
      Into The Mist J: James Davies 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Bradstock
Distances: 3/4, 39, 31
Runners: 5

14:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Hey Bob Silk
    9
    Hey Bob t J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
  2. Strait Run Silk
    8
    Strait Run tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 10 9/2
  3. Steel City Silk
    3
    Steel City t J: Harry Bannister 5/2F
    1. Aza Run Silk
      7
      Aza Run J: Aiden Blakemore 7 7/1
    2. Weapon Of Choice Silk
      1
      Weapon Of Choice tp J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    3. Darsi's Jewel Silk
      4
      Darsi's Jewel J: Sam Coltherd 3 10/1
    4. Terminal One Silk
      5
      Terminal One h J: Harry Reed 3 28/1
    5. Vincent's Forever Silk
      2
      Vincent's Forever J: Ciaran Gethings 33/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 14, 3 1/2, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Debece Silk
    1
    Debece J: Alan Johns 1/6F
  2. News For Pascal Silk
    3
    News For Pascal J: John Kington 66/1
  3. Lord Du Mesnil Silk
    2
    Lord Du Mesnil tp J: Danny Cook 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 86
Runners: 3

15:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Pink Legend Silk
    8
    Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 11/8F
  2. Lady Camelot Silk
    13
    Lady Camelot J: Sean Quinlan 11/4
  3. Graceland Silk
    2
    Graceland h J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    1. Emma Lamb Silk
      1
      Emma Lamb J: Joe Colliver 13/2
    2. Via Delle Volte Silk
      11
      Via Delle Volte J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 4/1
    3. Ilaya Silk
      3
      Ilaya h J: Miss Becky Smith 3 20/1
    4. Uisce Ur Silk
      10
      Uisce Ur J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    5. Crimson Skies Silk
      12
      Crimson Skies J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    6. Madam Scully Silk
      6
      Madam Scully J: Thomas Dowson 3 150/1
    7. Our Cilla Silk
      7
      Our Cilla J: John Kington 50/1
    8. Quiet Moment Silk
      9
      Quiet Moment t J: Dale Irving 3 100/1
    9. Lady Samback Silk
      5
      Lady Samback t J: Craig Nichol 33/1
    10. Jaxlight Silk
      4
      Jaxlight J: Alain Cawley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 13

15:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Halcyon Days Silk
    6
    Halcyon Days p J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
  2. Commis D'Office Silk
    1
    Commis D'Office J: Charlie Deutsch 9/5F
  3. Las Tunas Silk
    7
    Las Tunas t J: Richie McLernon 11/2
    1. Valgor Du Ronceray Silk
      5
      Valgor Du Ronceray J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    2. Ubaltique Silk
      4
      Ubaltique tb J: William Kennedy 12/1
    3. Pull Together Silk
      3
      Pull Together J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
    4. Greybougg Silk
      2
      Greybougg J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1 1/4, 15, 36
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Iwilldoit Silk
    5
    Iwilldoit J: Connor Brace 7 11/8F
  2. Same Circus Silk
    1
    Same Circus p J: Miss Abbie McCain 7 11/4
  3. Valence D'Aumont Silk
    3
    Valence D'Aumont J: Danny Cook 14/1
    1. General Allenby Silk
      7
      General Allenby J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    2. Will O'The West Silk
      2
      Will O'The West h J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    3. Oregon Gold Silk
      6
      Oregon Gold p J: Harry Bannister 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 8, 25, 29
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Diplomate Sivola Silk
    1
    Diplomate Sivola J: Mr David Maxwell 4/7F
  2. Path To Freedom Silk
    6
    Path To Freedom J: Mr John Dawson 6/1
  3. Wither Or Not Silk
    8
    Wither Or Not J: Mr Dale Peters 5 10/1
    1. Dance Of Time Silk
      5
      Dance Of Time J: Mr Joe Williamson 7 6/1
    2. Pop The Champers Silk
      7
      Pop The Champers J: Mr Tom Broughton 7 66/1
    3. Bedford Forrest Silk
      3
      Bedford Forrest J: Mr William Milburn 7 66/1
    4. Buck Dancing Silk
      4
      Buck Dancing t J: Miss Jessica Bedi 7 25/1
    5. Ballinahow Bill Silk
      2
      Ballinahow Bill J: Miss Charlotte Crane 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: nse, 24, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

17:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Miss Heritage Silk
    1
    Miss Heritage J: Mr George Eddery 7 EvensF
  2. Eleanor Bob Silk
    7
    Eleanor Bob J: Hugh Nugent 7 4/1
  3. Molly Whuppie Silk
    3
    Molly Whuppie J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 50/1
    1. Fair Sheriff Silk
      2
      Fair Sheriff J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 28/1
    2. Slave To Love Silk
      4
      Slave To Love h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 7/1
    3. Andorns Legacy Silk
      5
      Andorns Legacy h J: Mr Henry Newcombe 7 150/1
    4. Figarella Borget Silk
      8
      Figarella Borget J: Mr James Turner 7 3/1
    5. Bella Beau Silk
      6
      Bella Beau J: Tom Buckley 10 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Elsworth
Distances: 19, 6, nk
Runners: 8

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glutnforpunishment Silk
    1 (2)
    Glutnforpunishment J: Danny Brock 4/7F
  2. Brinkleys Katie Silk
    2 (1)
    Brinkleys Katie J: Rhiain Ingram 5 5/4
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 1 1/4
Runners: 2

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Love Rat Silk
    4 (3)
    Love Rat v J: Philip Prince 5/2
  2. Orobas Silk
    2 (2)
    Orobas v J: Mirko Sanna 7/2
  3. Shyron Silk
    1 (1)
    Shyron J: Danny Brock 4/6F
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 4, 7
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Marengo Silk
    2 (2)
    Sea Of Marengo J: Rhiain Ingram 5 1/5F
  2. Abenaki Silk
    1 (1)
    Abenaki J: Danny Brock 100/30
Winning Trainer: Paul George
Distances: 1 1/2
Runners: 2

16:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Toriano Silk
    2 (6)
    Toriano J: Dylan Alberca-Gavilan 5 6/4F
  2. Middlescence Silk
    3 (3)
    Middlescence t J: Mirko Sanna 7/1
  3. Sweet Nature Silk
    1 (5)
    Sweet Nature J: Philip Prince 7/4
    1. Footstepsintherain Silk
      4 (4)
      Footstepsintherain J: Danny Brock 4/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Champagne Mondays Silk
    2 (2)
    Champagne Mondays p J: Philip Prince 11/10
  2. Haats Off Silk
    1 (1)
    Haats Off J: Danny Brock 8/11F
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 2 1/4
Runners: 2

17:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea's Aria Silk
    1 (3)
    Sea's Aria J: Mirko Sanna 1/5F
  2. Ledbury Silk
    2 (1)
    Ledbury J: Danny Brock 7/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Hoad
Distances: 1 1/4
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Matterhorn Silk
    1 (2)
    Matterhorn J: Joe Fanning 8/11F
  2. Executive Force Silk
    5 (4)
    Executive Force p J: Franny Norton 4/1
  3. Nonios Silk
    4 (3)
    Nonios h J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    1. Oasis Fantasy Silk
      7 (5)
      Oasis Fantasy J: Luke Morris 25/1
    2. Dark Red Silk
      2 (6)
      Dark Red p J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. Ghayadh Silk
      6 (1)
      Ghayadh t J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    4. Kyllachy Gala Silk
      3 (7)
      Kyllachy Gala p J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 5, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jai Hanuman Silk
    1 (3)
    Jai Hanuman ht J: Franny Norton 13/8F
  2. Dawn Commando Silk
    11 (6)
    Dawn Commando b J: Adam Kirby 9/1
  3. Purple Paddy Silk
    2 (11)
    Purple Paddy J: John Fahy 100/30
    1. Shyarch Silk
      4 (2)
      Shyarch p J: Eoin Walsh 5 12/1
    2. Ahfad Silk
      10 (12)
      Ahfad b J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    3. Jeremy's Jet Silk
      8 (5)
      Jeremy's Jet t J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    4. Woggle Silk
      3 (4)
      Woggle b J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    5. Gracie Stansfield Silk
      6 (7)
      Gracie Stansfield J: George Downing 33/1
    6. Runaiocht Silk
      12 (8)
      Runaiocht b J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    7. Mr Potter Silk
      5 (9)
      Mr Potter v J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    8. Madame Jo Jo Silk
      9 (10)
      Madame Jo Jo p J: Katherine Begley 5 25/1
    9. Fearaun Silk
      13 (1)
      Fearaun tp J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 4 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. I'm Available Silk
    11 (9)
    I'm Available J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  2. Moongazer Silk
    2 (10)
    Moongazer J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
  3. Ironclad Silk
    5 (1)
    Ironclad J: Jim Crowley 10/11F
    1. Swiss Cheer Silk
      9 (11)
      Swiss Cheer J: Luke Morris 66/1
    2. Lumination Silk
      6 (6)
      Lumination J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    3. Roma Bangkok Silk
      1 (5)
      Roma Bangkok J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8
    4. Poor Auld Paddy Silk
      8 (7)
      Poor Auld Paddy J: David Probert 50/1
    5. Ardimento Silk
      4 (8)
      Ardimento J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    6. Achaeus Silk
      3 (3)
      Achaeus J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    7. Oliver Hardy Silk
      7 (4)
      Oliver Hardy t J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ebury Silk
    2 (9)
    Ebury J: Rob Hornby 6/1
  2. Majestic Dawn Silk
    5 (7)
    Majestic Dawn J: Raul Da Silva 3/1
  3. Htilominlo Silk
    4 (4)
    Htilominlo t J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    1. Global Falcon Silk
      3 (11)
      Global Falcon J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    2. Liliofthelamplight Silk
      10 (3)
      Liliofthelamplight J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    3. Don Jupp Silk
      1 (6)
      Don Jupp J: Daniel Muscutt EvensF
    4. Sir Canford Silk
      8 (2)
      Sir Canford J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    5. Martin King Silk
      6 (5)
      Martin King J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    6. Show The World Silk
      7 (1)
      Show The World h J: Stevie Donohoe 33/1
    7. Freedreams Silk
      9 (10)
      Freedreams J: Luke Morris 100/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jahbath Silk
    7 (5)
    Jahbath J: Jim Crowley 8/13F
  2. Getchagetchagetcha Silk
    5 (6)
    Getchagetchagetcha J: Adam Kirby 20/1
  3. Target Zone Silk
    10 (3)
    Target Zone J: David Probert 4/1
    1. Chairmanoftheboard Silk
      2 (7)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    2. Spanish Mission Silk
      9 (1)
      Spanish Mission J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
    3. Amplify Silk
      1 (2)
      Amplify J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    4. Greybychoice Silk
      6 (9)
      Greybychoice J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    5. Daafr Silk
      4 (8)
      Daafr p J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. La Maquina Silk
    4 (9)
    La Maquina t J: Nicola Currie 7/1
  2. The Lamplighter Silk
    6 (1)
    The Lamplighter t J: William Carver 7 11/2
  3. In The Red Silk
    7 (10)
    In The Red p J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    1. Global Tango Silk
      3 (2)
      Global Tango J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    2. Master Diver Silk
      2 (4)
      Master Diver J: Luke Morris 9/2
    3. Hammer Gun Silk
      8 (7)
      Hammer Gun v J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    4. Blame Culture Silk
      1 (6)
      Blame Culture J: David Probert 3/1F
    5. Fighting Temeraire Silk
      9 (5)
      Fighting Temeraire J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    6. The British Lion Silk
      10 (8)
      The British Lion J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    7. Compas Scoobie Silk
      5 (11)
      Compas Scoobie J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    8. Until Midnight Silk
      11 (3)
      Until Midnight J: Cieren Fallon 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Ottoman Silk
    2 (6)
    Sir Ottoman tp J: Jason Hart 4/1
  2. Kraka Silk
    3 (8)
    Kraka v J: Kieran O'Neill 7/4F
  3. Secret Potion Silk
    4 (1)
    Secret Potion J: David Probert 9/1
    1. Beepeecee Silk
      1 (7)
      Beepeecee p J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    2. Dark Magic Silk
      8 (9)
      Dark Magic b J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    3. Storm Melody Silk
      6 (2)
      Storm Melody p J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    4. Mother Of Dragons Silk
      7 (4)
      Mother Of Dragons v J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    5. Mr Gent Silk
      5 (3)
      Mr Gent p J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    6. Following Breeze Silk
      9 (5)
      Following Breeze p J: Isobel Francis 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miracle Garden Silk
    2 (3)
    Miracle Garden b J: Richard Kingscote 9/4
  2. Hollander Silk
    4 (7)
    Hollander t J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
  3. Monarch Maid Silk
    9 (5)
    Monarch Maid J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    1. Just For The Craic Silk
      1 (1)
      Just For The Craic J: Adam Kirby 20/1
    2. African Blessing Silk
      7 (2)
      African Blessing J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
    3. Maximum Power Silk
      6 (4)
      Maximum Power J: Theodore Ladd 5 11/8F
    4. Dreamboat Annie Silk
      8 (9)
      Dreamboat Annie p J: Tom Marquand 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Markhan Silk
    1 (1)
    Markhan t J: Mr J J Codd 6/4F
  2. Dalileo Silk
    2 (7)
    Dalileo J: Mr P W Mullins 2/1
  3. Poitin Silk
    6 (3)
    Poitin J: Miss H Mooney 7 25/1
    1. City Limits Silk
      4 (4)
      City Limits J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 6/1
    2. Balgowlah Silk
      7 (6)
      Balgowlah p J: Ms L O'Neill 20/1
    3. All's Quiet Silk
      3 (5)
      All's Quiet t J: Mr T McGuinness 7 4/1
    4. Fern Owl Silk
      5 (2)
      Fern Owl J: Mr C M Healy 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Burning Lake Silk
    6 (12)
    Burning Lake J: Donagh O'Connor 5 6/1
  2. Gold Jasmine Silk
    7 (11)
    Gold Jasmine J: Shane Foley 12/1
  3. Han Solo Silk
    5 (5)
    Han Solo J: Colin Keane 5/1
    1. Red Bloodedcruiser Silk
      3 (10)
      Red Bloodedcruiser J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    2. Indiana Grey Silk
      10 (1)
      Indiana Grey J: Killian Leonard 3 20/1
    3. Me Well Silk
      12 (6)
      Me Well J: Conor Hoban 14/1
    4. Cuban Hope Silk
      4 (4)
      Cuban Hope J: Kevin Manning 2/1F
    5. Isotope Silk
      1 (3)
      Isotope J: Donnacha O'Brien 5/1
    6. Ifyouhaveaminute Silk
      9 (7)
      Ifyouhaveaminute J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    7. Commodus Silk
      2 (8)
      Commodus t J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    8. Tigray Silk
      8 (13)
      Tigray tb J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    9. Olwen's Dream Silk
      11 (9)
      Olwen's Dream b J: Adam Farragher 7 66/1
    10. Tessiesee Silk
      13 (2)
      Tessiesee J: Andrew Slattery 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: J F Levins
Distances: shd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dandys Gold Silk
    2 (5)
    Dandys Gold J: D M Simmonson 7 9/2C
  2. War Hero Silk
    5 (10)
    War Hero tv J: Andrew Slattery 7 8/1
  3. Gougane Barra Silk
    12 (11)
    Gougane Barra ht J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    1. Sevenleft Silk
      4 (3)
      Sevenleft t J: Robbie Colgan 9/2C
    2. Gasta Silk
      8 (4)
      Gasta J: Ger O'Neill 5 9/1
    3. Hasselnott Silk
      1 (7)
      Hasselnott b J: Donagh O'Connor 5 9/2C
    4. Pacific Fleet Silk
      7 (8)
      Pacific Fleet h J: Conor Maxwell 3 33/1
    5. Hit The Silk Silk
      6 (2)
      Hit The Silk h J: Gary Halpin 12/1
    6. Caesar's Comet Silk
      13 (12)
      Caesar's Comet J: Killian Leonard 3 25/1
    7. That Is The Spirit Silk
      3 (14)
      That Is The Spirit tp J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    8. Connemera Queen Silk
      11 (9)
      Connemera Queen J: Colin Keane 40/1
    9. Sharg Silk
      14 (6)
      Sharg J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    10. Rockfish Silk
      10 (1)
      Rockfish J: Hugh Horgan 10 11/1
    11. Pacolita Silk
      9 (13)
      Pacolita J: Daire Davis 10 66/1
Winning Trainer: William J Fitzpatrick
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. I Can Fly Silk
    1 (4)
    I Can Fly J: Ryan Moore 1/3F
  2. Surrounding Silk
    2 (2)
    Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 9/4
  3. Waitaki Silk
    4 (1)
    Waitaki J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    1. Annie Fior Silk
      3 (3)
      Annie Fior J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 4

19:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Playa Del Puente Silk
    7 (2)
    Playa Del Puente J: Ronan Whelan 11/4
  2. Western Australia Silk
    8 (7)
    Western Australia J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
  3. Numerian Silk
    6 (4)
    Numerian J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    1. Van Beethoven Silk
      1 (1)
      Van Beethoven J: Donnacha O'Brien 6/1
    2. Colfer Me Silk
      4 (5)
      Colfer Me b J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. Manjeer Silk
      5 (6)
      Manjeer J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    4. Barys Silk
      3 (3)
      Barys b J: Edward Greatrex 4/1
    5. Albuquerque Silk
      2 (8)
      Albuquerque J: Seamie Heffernan 10/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 8

19:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mulzamm Silk
    10 (13)
    Mulzamm J: Donagh O'Connor 6/1
  2. Latchet Silk
    6 (10)
    Latchet J: Luke McAteer 4 5/1J
  3. Voyageofdiscovery Silk
    5 (14)
    Voyageofdiscovery J: Tom Madden 7/1
    1. Northern Surprise Silk
      8 (12)
      Northern Surprise J: Emma Doyle 7 16/1
    2. Blue Whisper Silk
      4 (7)
      Blue Whisper p J: Daire Davis 7 14/1
    3. Lady Rosebud Silk
      11 (4)
      Lady Rosebud J: Killian Leonard 10/1
    4. Rise Again Silk
      13 (11)
      Rise Again p J: Andrew Slattery 4 20/1
    5. Ishebayorgrey Silk
      3 (1)
      Ishebayorgrey h J: Ross Coakley 5/1J
    6. Above Us Only Sky Silk
      7 (2)
      Above Us Only Sky J: Adam Farragher 4 16/1
    7. Saga Altais Silk
      2 (5)
      Saga Altais J: Willie Byrne 4 7/1
    8. Pushaq Silk
      1 (9)
      Pushaq ht J: Gavin Ryan 4 20/1
    9. Rockafilly Silk
      14 (8)
      Rockafilly b J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 66/1
    10. Fox Dream Silk
      9 (3)
      Fox Dream J: Nathan Crosse 4 14/1
    11. Itschessnotchekers Silk
      15 (6)
      Itschessnotchekers J: Ben Coen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

20:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Drakensberg Silk
    9 (10)
    Drakensberg t J: Robbie Colgan 7/4F
  2. Tooreen Legend Silk
    1 (9)
    Tooreen Legend tp J: Gearoid Brouder 7 14/1
  3. Alcander Silk
    5 (4)
    Alcander t J: Ross Coakley 3 4/1
    1. With A Start Silk
      2 (2)
      With A Start J: Killian Hennessy 7 9/1
    2. California Lad Silk
      4 (6)
      California Lad tv J: Stephen Mooney 7 14/1
    3. Sharjah Silk
      10 (1)
      Sharjah p J: Andrew Slattery 7 8/1
    4. Mcguigan Silk
      3 (5)
      Mcguigan t J: Willie Byrne 7 5/1
    5. Machiavelli Silk
      8 (8)
      Machiavelli J: Alan Glynn 10 25/1
    6. Elusive Exclusive Silk
      7 (7)
      Elusive Exclusive J: Gavin Ryan 7 18/1
    7. Bibliotheca Silk
      6 (3)
      Bibliotheca p J: Kenne Williams 10 14/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Dragon Warrior Silk
    7 (5)
    Dragon Warrior b J: Chad Schofield 97/10
  2. Enjoyable Success Silk
    2 (9)
    Enjoyable Success b J: Zac Purton 19/10F
  3. Money Winner Silk
    1 (6)
    Money Winner b J: H T Mo 5 76/10
    1. Little Fantasy Silk
      10 (11)
      Little Fantasy tp J: Silvestre De Sousa 19/5
    2. Bonito Silk
      9 (1)
      Bonito ht J: Grant Van Niekerk 12/1
    3. Amazing Gold Silk
      3 (4)
      Amazing Gold h J: Matthew Poon 3 31/5
    4. Celebration Silk
      11 (12)
      Celebration J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    5. Sweet Bean Silk
      5 (2)
      Sweet Bean J: Matthew Chadwick 12/1
    6. Lucky Coin Silk
      8 (7)
      Lucky Coin b J: K C Leung 72/1
    7. Mi Blanco Silk
      4 (8)
      Mi Blanco tb J: Neil Callan 35/1
    8. Triumph Silk
      12 (3)
      Triumph J: W M Lai 54/1
    9. Jolly Amber Silk
      6 (10)
      Jolly Amber J: Umberto Rispoli 26/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, dht
Runners: 12

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Very Rich Man Silk
    4 (4)
    Very Rich Man h J: H T Mo 5 53/10
  2. Dollar Reward Silk
    9 (1)
    Dollar Reward t J: Neil Callan 11/10F
  3. Super Euro Star Silk
    11 (7)
    Super Euro Star t J: K C Leung 29/1
    1. Super Lucky Silk
      2 (5)
      Super Lucky h J: Karis Teetan 37/10
    2. Brave Command Silk
      6 (2)
      Brave Command J: Zac Purton 17/1
    3. My Family Silk
      8 (9)
      My Family J: Alberto Sanna 103/1
    4. Back In Black Silk
      5 (10)
      Back In Black b J: T H So 2 45/1
    5. Sharpmind Silk
      12 (3)
      Sharpmind b J: Matthew Poon 3 12/1
    6. Fortune Buddy Silk
      7 (8)
      Fortune Buddy tb J: Regan Bayliss 98/1
    7. Lunar Zephyr Silk
      10 (11)
      Lunar Zephyr t J: Grant Van Niekerk 15/1
    8. All Best Friends Silk
      3 (12)
      All Best Friends b J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    9. Hero Time Silk
      1 (6)
      Hero Time ht J: Matthew Chadwick 21/1
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Gift Of Lifeline Silk
    9 (5)
    Gift Of Lifeline J: Silvestre De Sousa 42/10
  2. Very Sweet Orange Silk
    12 (1)
    Very Sweet Orange b J: Victor Wong 7 8/5F
  3. The Createth Silk
    8 (10)
    The Createth b J: Neil Callan 15/1
    1. Le Terroir Silk
      10 (11)
      Le Terroir hp J: W M Lai 18/1
    2. Jolly Bountiful Silk
      1 (6)
      Jolly Bountiful b J: Zac Purton 51/10
    3. Wonderful Journey Silk
      2 (3)
      Wonderful Journey J: Umberto Rispoli 10/1
    4. This One's For You Silk
      7 (2)
      This One's For You hb J: H T Mo 5 35/1
    5. Flying Monkey Silk
      5 (9)
      Flying Monkey t J: Matthew Chadwick 22/1
    6. Shinealot Silk
      6 (4)
      Shinealot J: Chad Schofield 13/1
    7. Young Empire Silk
      11 (12)
      Young Empire tv J: Regan Bayliss 43/1
    8. Generous Heart Silk
      4 (8)
      Generous Heart h J: Matthew Poon 3 9/1
    9. California Legend Silk
      3 (7)
      California Legend tb J: Karis Teetan 62/1
Winning Trainer: A T Millard
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Ruletheroost Silk
    6 (4)
    Ruletheroost p J: Alberto Sanna 10/1
  2. Happy Warrior Silk
    5 (12)
    Happy Warrior p J: Zac Purton 2/1F
  3. Naboo Star Silk
    4 (3)
    Naboo Star J: Chad Schofield 5/2
    1. Diamond Legend Silk
      11 (5)
      Diamond Legend tv J: Karis Teetan 66/10
    2. Mister Monte Silk
      2 (6)
      Mister Monte J: Matthew Poon 3 33/1
    3. Love Chunghwa Silk
      12 (8)
      Love Chunghwa t J: Matthew Chadwick 37/1
    4. Curling Luxury Silk
      10 (7)
      Curling Luxury J: K C Ng 3 25/1
    5. Mr Darthvegar Silk
      8 (1)
      Mr Darthvegar J: Silvestre De Sousa 57/10
    6. Charity Wings Silk
      1 (10)
      Charity Wings b J: Victor Wong 7 23/1
    7. Fortunate Runner Silk
      3 (9)
      Fortunate Runner tp J: H T Mo 5 13/1
    8. Little Island Silk
      9 (2)
      Little Island J: Regan Bayliss 67/1
    9. Friends Of Nanjing Silk
      7 (11)
      Friends Of Nanjing J: Neil Callan 75/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: nk, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Sumstreetsumwhere Silk
    7 (1)
    Sumstreetsumwhere hv J: T H So 2 51/20
  2. Har Har Heart Silk
    3 (5)
    Har Har Heart J: Zac Purton 13/10F
  3. Thunder Stomp Silk
    8 (9)
    Thunder Stomp b J: Victor Wong 7 11/1
    1. Sarri Silk
      1 (4)
      Sarri J: Karis Teetan 109/1
    2. Right Honourable Silk
      6 (6)
      Right Honourable het J: Matthew Chadwick 24/1
    3. Flying Quest Silk
      9 (3)
      Flying Quest b J: Matthew Poon 3 16/1
    4. Ho Ho Feel Silk
      12 (7)
      Ho Ho Feel h J: W M Lai 77/1
    5. Top Laurels Silk
      4 (10)
      Top Laurels J: Neil Callan 12/1
    6. Amazing Silk
      10 (11)
      Amazing t J: Umberto Rispoli 14/1
    7. Racing Luck Silk
      5 (8)
      Racing Luck J: H T Mo 5 43/5
    8. Imperial Gallantry Silk
      2 (12)
      Imperial Gallantry htb J: Martin Harley 116/1
    9. Cheerful Boy Silk
      11 (2)
      Cheerful Boy tb J: K C Leung 21/1
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Helene Charisma Silk
    4 (2)
    Helene Charisma tb J: Zac Purton 31/20F
  2. Vigor Fame Silk
    9 (8)
    Vigor Fame ht J: H T Mo 5 18/5
  3. Sacred Ibis Silk
    1 (5)
    Sacred Ibis b J: Umberto Rispoli 17/1
    1. Namjong Plus Silk
      2 (10)
      Namjong Plus J: Chad Schofield 59/10
    2. You Have My Word Silk
      12 (4)
      You Have My Word J: T H So 2 21/1
    3. Faithful Trinity Silk
      11 (1)
      Faithful Trinity het J: Matthew Poon 3 9/1
    4. Sleep Education Silk
      8 (6)
      Sleep Education J: Matthew Chadwick 38/1
    5. Famous Warrior Silk
      6 (12)
      Famous Warrior tb J: Karis Teetan 71/10
    6. Red Elysees Silk
      7 (9)
      Red Elysees b J: K C Leung 16/1
    7. Pikachu Silk
      3 (7)
      Pikachu J: Neil Callan 24/1
    8. Willie Way Silk
      5 (11)
      Willie Way b J: Grant Van Niekerk 58/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. High Five Silk
    1 (6)
    High Five J: Martin Harley 87/1
  2. Alcari Silk
    5 (5)
    Alcari b J: Grant Van Niekerk 32/5
  3. Waldorf Silk
    7 (2)
    Waldorf tb J: Victor Wong 7 5/2
    1. Coby Oppa Silk
      10 (3)
      Coby Oppa t J: Karis Teetan 9/5F
    2. Harrier Jet Silk
      2 (8)
      Harrier Jet tv J: Neil Callan 25/1
    3. Gallant Return Silk
      9 (11)
      Gallant Return J: Matthew Poon 3 22/1
    4. Special Stars Silk
      4 (4)
      Special Stars J: Matthew Chadwick 58/10
    5. Dream Come True Silk
      3 (7)
      Dream Come True J: Umberto Rispoli 49/1
    6. Relentless Me Silk
      12 (9)
      Relentless Me J: K C Ng 3 77/1
    7. E Master Silk
      8 (10)
      E Master J: Chad Schofield 9/1
    8. Cheeky Bee Silk
      11 (1)
      Cheeky Bee b J: H T Mo 5 51/1
    9. Diamond Rhyme Silk
      6 (12)
      Diamond Rhyme b J: Zac Purton 16/1
Winning Trainer: A T Millard
Distances: shd, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Flat Heaven Silk
    10 (4)
    Flat Heaven J: Matthew Poon 3 47/1
  2. Super Turbo Silk
    3 (3)
    Super Turbo b J: Chad Schofield 73/10
  3. Starlight Silk
    9 (11)
    Starlight J: Umberto Rispoli 39/1
    1. California Fortune Silk
      2 (12)
      California Fortune tb J: Karis Teetan 19/1
    2. Hinchinlove Silk
      6 (8)
      Hinchinlove tb J: Zac Purton 51/10
    3. Happy Family Silk
      8 (7)
      Happy Family J: T H So 2 68/1
    4. Handsome Bo Bo Silk
      11 (1)
      Handsome Bo Bo J: K C Leung 43/5
    5. Storm Signal Silk
      7 (5)
      Storm Signal tb J: Matthew Chadwick 9/1
    6. Music Addition Silk
      4 (9)
      Music Addition J: Alberto Sanna 49/10
    7. Bold Stitch Silk
      5 (2)
      Bold Stitch v J: Victor Wong 7 14/1
    8. Country Star Silk
      1 (6)
      Country Star J: Neil Callan 13/5F
    9. Speed Vision Silk
      12 (10)
      Speed Vision tb J: H T Mo 5 44/5
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2
Please Gamble Responsibly