Results for Tuesday 5th March 2019 | myracing
SPECIAL OFFERS
Close Icon
William Hill
Bet £10, Get £40 in Free Bets
T&Cs apply
New customers who register via Mobile only, min £10 / €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 4 x £10 / €10 (30 day expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply.
CLAIM HERE

14:00 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Oriental Cross Silk
    5
    Oriental Cross t J: Alan Johns 5/1
  2. Mah Mate Bob Silk
    9
    Mah Mate Bob h J: Jonathon Bewley 3 17/2
  3. Dulce Panem Silk
    7
    Dulce Panem p J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 12/1
    1. Seapoint Silk
      12
      Seapoint J: Miss Becky Smith 3 40/1
    2. St George's Oval Silk
      11
      St George's Oval tp J: Aiden Blakemore 7 12/1
    3. Porto Du Sud Silk
      1
      Porto Du Sud ht J: Nathan Moscrop 5 12/1
    4. Valkenburg Silk
      15
      Valkenburg p J: Connor King 12/1
    5. Arctic Road Silk
      8
      Arctic Road tp J: Ross Turner 7 11/4F
    6. Warendorf Silk
      4
      Warendorf J: Sam Coltherd 3 6/1
    7. Stornaway Silk
      13
      Stornaway J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    8. Wor Verge Silk
      6
      Wor Verge t J: James Corbett 5 28/1
    9. Skyhill Silk
      3
      Skyhill t J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    10. Capmonfor Silk
      10
      Capmonfor p J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    11. Wishing Well Silk
      14
      Wishing Well J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    12. Casimir Du Clos Silk
      16
      Casimir Du Clos J: Danny Cook 8/1
    13. Braddan Head Silk
      2
      Braddan Head t J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: nk, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 16

14:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Astracad Silk
    5
    Astracad t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
  2. Iskabeg Lane Silk
    6
    Iskabeg Lane J: Danny Cook 11/4F
  3. Chase The Wind Silk
    4
    Chase The Wind t J: Sean Quinlan 3/1
    1. Newberry New Silk
      1
      Newberry New J: Connor King 8/1
    2. Gars Bar Dine Silk
      2
      Gars Bar Dine J: Blair Campbell 5 13/2
    3. Forever Dylan Silk
      8
      Forever Dylan p J: Alain Cawley 10/1
    4. Royal Salute Silk
      7
      Royal Salute J: Jonathon Bewley 3 16/1
    5. Whiskey Chaser Silk
      3
      Whiskey Chaser v J: Mr Theo Gillard 7 20/1
    6. Bertielicious Silk
      9
      Bertielicious hp J: Thomas Dowson 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 3/4, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:00 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Tim Rocco Silk
    7
    Tim Rocco ht J: Ross Turner 7 11/8F
  2. Beyondtemptation Silk
    5
    Beyondtemptation ht J: Thomas Dowson 3 6/1
  3. Deepsand Silk
    1
    Deepsand t J: Thomas Willmott 7 33/1
    1. Lucky Lucarno Silk
      6
      Lucky Lucarno J: Danny Cook 16/1
    2. The Crazed Moon Silk
      3
      The Crazed Moon J: Jason Dixon 7 3/1
    3. Snookered Silk
      2
      Snookered J: Danny McMenamin 7 8/1
    4. Newstart Silk
      11
      Newstart p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 25/1
    5. Promise Of Peace Silk
      4
      Promise Of Peace tp J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    6. Wild Sam Silk
      9
      Wild Sam J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    7. Northandsouth Silk
      10
      Northandsouth J: Nathan Moscrop 5 50/1
    8. Captain Clayton Silk
      8
      Captain Clayton J: John Kington 66/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Song Saa Silk
    1
    Song Saa t J: Mr Noel George 7 2/1
  2. Sophie Olivia Silk
    4
    Sophie Olivia J: Danny Cook 6/4F
  3. Caraline Silk
    3
    Caraline tp J: Miss Becky Smith 3 7/1
    1. Sparkling River Silk
      2
      Sparkling River J: Dave Crosse 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 2 1/4, 40
Runners: 4

16:00 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Jammy George Silk
    1
    Jammy George J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1
  2. Uptown Harry Silk
    5
    Uptown Harry J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
  3. Rollerruler Silk
    4
    Rollerruler t J: Dale Irving 3 33/1
    1. Juge Et Parti Silk
      2
      Juge Et Parti J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/15F
    2. Moon Rua Silk
      3
      Moon Rua J: Ross Chapman 250/1
    3. Try It You Silk
      7
      Try It You J: Danny Cook 200/1
    4. Dutch Melody Silk
      6
      Dutch Melody J: Aiden Blakemore 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 8, 20, 5
Runners: 7

16:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Crypto Silk
    1
    Crypto J: Graham Lee 11/2
  2. Honda Fifty Silk
    3
    Honda Fifty J: Callum Whillans 3 50/1
  3. Desaray Girl Silk
    11
    Desaray Girl J: Thomas Dowson 3 18/1
    1. Raymond Silk
      9
      Raymond J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. Jembug Drummer Silk
      4
      Jembug Drummer J: Alan Johns 10/1
    3. Teescomponentstrig Silk
      10
      Teescomponentstrig J: Ross Chapman 16/1
    4. Glen Mooar Silk
      2
      Glen Mooar J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
    5. Muhtamar Silk
      7
      Muhtamar h J: Danny McMenamin 7 18/1
    6. Brave Seasca Silk
      5
      Brave Seasca J: B J Cooper 9/4F
    7. Marvellous Joe Silk
      6
      Marvellous Joe J: Joe Colliver 20/1
    8. Och Aye Silk
      8
      Och Aye J: Connor King 5/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 16, 1/2, 10
Runners: 11

14:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Smarty Wild Silk
    1
    Smarty Wild J: Connor Brace 3 9/4F
  2. Midnight Midge Silk
    5
    Midnight Midge h J: Alexander Thorne 3/1
  3. Mere Anarchy Silk
    4
    Mere Anarchy J: Philip Donovan 5/1
    1. The Kings Baby Silk
      3
      The Kings Baby J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    2. Karakoram Silk
      6
      Karakoram J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    3. Field Exhibition Silk
      2
      Field Exhibition h J: Jordan Nailor 6/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 11, 6, 14
Runners: 6

14:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Truckers Lodge Silk
    1
    Truckers Lodge p J: Lorcan Williams 5 3/1
  2. Unwin VC Silk
    11
    Unwin VC J: Sean Houlihan 3 7/2
  3. Walk In The Mill Silk
    12
    Walk In The Mill J: James Best 9/4F
    1. Lamanver Pippin Silk
      2
      Lamanver Pippin J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    2. Secret Reprieve Silk
      3
      Secret Reprieve J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    3. Eclair Des Sablons Silk
      8
      Eclair Des Sablons J: Ben Poste 50/1
    4. Alkopop Silk
      4
      Alkopop J: Tom Cannon 80/1
    5. North Star Oscar Silk
      9
      North Star Oscar J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    6. Broadclyst Silk
      5
      Broadclyst J: James Davies 16/1
    7. Buster Edwards Silk
      6
      Buster Edwards J: Tom Scudamore 50/1
    8. Clondaw's Answer Silk
      7
      Clondaw's Answer J: Tom O'Brien 125/1
    9. Putdecashonthedash Silk
      10
      Putdecashonthedash J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    10. Lady Kingsmill Silk
      13
      Lady Kingsmill J: David Noonan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 13, 7
Runners: 13

15:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Danny Whizzbang Silk
    1
    Danny Whizzbang t J: Harry Cobden 2/1
  2. Truckin Away Silk
    3
    Truckin Away J: Micheal Nolan 7/2
  3. Present Value Silk
    2
    Present Value J: Sean Bowen EvensF
    1. Roccowithlove Silk
      9
      Roccowithlove p J: Daryl Jacob 100/1
    2. Cool Destination Silk
      5
      Cool Destination J: Connor Brace 7 25/1
    3. King Of The Sharks Silk
      8
      King Of The Sharks J: James Best 100/1
    4. Bertie Boru Silk
      4
      Bertie Boru J: Ciaran Gethings 66/1
    5. Yesandno Silk
      11
      Yesandno J: Wayne Hutchinson 33/1
    6. Joyrider Silk
      7
      Joyrider J: Leighton Aspell 16/1
    7. Italian River Silk
      6
      Italian River J: Sean Houlihan 3 150/1
    8. Rupert Valentino Silk
      10
      Rupert Valentino ht J: David Noonan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5, 21, 13
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. J'Ai Froid Silk
    8
    J'Ai Froid J: Max Kendrick 5 10/1
  2. Firebird Flyer Silk
    5
    Firebird Flyer v J: Miss Isabel Williams 7 33/1
  3. Some Can Dance Silk
    7
    Some Can Dance J: Harrison Beswick 7 6/1
    1. Rosemary Russet Silk
      3
      Rosemary Russet t J: Noel Fehily 11/2
    2. Atomic Rumble Silk
      1
      Atomic Rumble t J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    3. Bact To Black Silk
      15
      Bact To Black p J: Rex Dingle 5 6/1
    4. Tudors Treasure Silk
      16
      Tudors Treasure J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    5. March Is On Silk
      10
      March Is On J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 3/1F
    6. Mogestic Silk
      14
      Mogestic J: Daniel Sansom 5 80/1
    7. Lough Ryn Silk
      2
      Lough Ryn t J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
    8. Vango De Vaige Silk
      11
      Vango De Vaige J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
    9. Lady Markby Silk
      6
      Lady Markby J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    10. Summit Like Herbie Silk
      12
      Summit Like Herbie J: Jamie Bargary 16/1
    11. Ataguiseamix Silk
      13
      Ataguiseamix J: Lucy Gardner 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 3/4, 10, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Billy Bronco Silk
    7
    Billy Bronco p J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  2. Lithic Silk
    1
    Lithic v J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5 6/1
  3. Garrane Silk
    4
    Garrane J: Nick Scholfield 9/2F
    1. Pink Gin Silk
      12
      Pink Gin t J: Mark Grant 20/1
    2. Bobo Mac Silk
      2
      Bobo Mac J: James Davies 7/1
    3. This Is It Silk
      3
      This Is It J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    4. The Ogle Gogle Man Silk
      10
      The Ogle Gogle Man tp J: Noel Fehily 5/1
    5. Waterloo Warrior Silk
      8
      Waterloo Warrior b J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
    6. Spring Wolf Silk
      5
      Spring Wolf J: James Best 8/1
    7. Indian Brave Silk
      6
      Indian Brave J: Rex Dingle 5 16/1
    8. Jully Les Buxy Silk
      11
      Jully Les Buxy tv J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1/2, 6, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Kiwi Myth Silk
    15
    Kiwi Myth tp J: Mr Michael Legg 5 16/1
  2. Big Time Frank Silk
    7
    Big Time Frank v J: James Best 11/2
  3. Touch Screen Silk
    16
    Touch Screen J: Edward Austin 7 50/1
    1. Kilcrea Bridge Silk
      1
      Kilcrea Bridge t J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 7/1
    2. Bonds Conquest Silk
      17
      Bonds Conquest p J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    3. John Daniell Silk
      12
      John Daniell J: James Bowen 8/1
    4. Pine Warbler Silk
      2
      Pine Warbler tp J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
    5. What Larks Silk
      18
      What Larks b J: Tom Cheesman 5 25/1
    6. Some Finish Silk
      13
      Some Finish b J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 7 25/1
    7. One Leader Silk
      10
      One Leader t J: David Noonan 33/1
    8. Buck Bravo Silk
      11
      Buck Bravo p J: Sean Bowen 7/2F
    9. Hansupfordetroit Silk
      8
      Hansupfordetroit t J: Robert Williams 3 50/1
    10. Call Carlo Silk
      4
      Call Carlo J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
    11. Silent Encore Silk
      5
      Silent Encore tp J: Kielan Woods 14/1
    12. Shanann Star Silk
      14
      Shanann Star p J: Page Fuller 3 25/1
    13. Magic Mustard Silk
      3
      Magic Mustard tb J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    14. The Boom Is Back Silk
      6
      The Boom Is Back p J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
Winning Trainer: Fiona Shaw
Distances: 1, 6, 17
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Kavanaghs Corner Silk
    9
    Kavanaghs Corner J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  2. Vivaccio Silk
    6
    Vivaccio b J: James Nixon 5 7/1
  3. Norse Legend Silk
    2
    Norse Legend b J: Harry Kimber 10 9/2
    1. Nickname Exit Silk
      3
      Nickname Exit p J: James Davies 16/1
    2. Parlour Maid Silk
      4
      Parlour Maid tp J: Mr Shane Quinlan 7 11/4F
    3. Finnegan's Garden Silk
      8
      Finnegan's Garden J: James Bowen 14/1
    4. Day Of Roses Silk
      7
      Day Of Roses J: Nick Scholfield 8/1
    5. Wee Saxon Silk
      5
      Wee Saxon t J: Harry Cobden 5/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Earle
Distances: 3/4, 10, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Peachey Carnehan Silk
    2 (11)
    Peachey Carnehan v J: James Sullivan 12/1
  2. Fareeq Silk
    7 (4)
    Fareeq tb J: Richard Kingscote 7/2F
  3. Milton Road Silk
    6 (9)
    Milton Road J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    1. Catapult Silk
      12 (12)
      Catapult p J: Nicola Currie 6/1
    2. Indian Affair Silk
      9 (2)
      Indian Affair tb J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    3. Tavener Silk
      4 (7)
      Tavener p J: Phil Dennis 3 6/1
    4. Formiga Silk
      5 (10)
      Formiga tv J: Raul Da Silva 40/1
    5. Brockey Rise Silk
      8 (6)
      Brockey Rise b J: Gina Mangan 7 8/1
    6. Seanie Silk
      13 (3)
      Seanie t J: Luke Morris 20/1
    7. Admiral Rooke Silk
      10 (8)
      Admiral Rooke hp J: Mark Crehan 7 7/1
    8. Jessie Allan Silk
      11 (5)
      Jessie Allan J: Corey Madden 7 66/1
    9. Astraea Silk
      1 (1)
      Astraea J: Nathan Evans 6/1
    10. Dragon Girl Silk
      3 (13)
      Dragon Girl J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Endlessly Silk
    2 (4)
    Endlessly h J: Jamie Spencer 6/4F
  2. Enmeshing Silk
    9 (3)
    Enmeshing J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
  3. Spiritual Man Silk
    4 (6)
    Spiritual Man J: Luke Morris 8/1
    1. Moon Of Baroda Silk
      1 (5)
      Moon Of Baroda b J: David Probert 5/2
    2. Your Band Silk
      3 (10)
      Your Band J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    3. Home Before Dusk Silk
      8 (1)
      Home Before Dusk p J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    4. Lady Makfi Silk
      10 (2)
      Lady Makfi p J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    5. Mobham Silk
      7 (9)
      Mobham J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    6. Angel Gabrial Silk
      6 (8)
      Angel Gabrial J: Stevie Donohoe 100/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. A Sure Welcome Silk
    1 (2)
    A Sure Welcome b J: Luke Morris 2/1F
  2. Qaaraat Silk
    4 (11)
    Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 14/1
  3. Big Time Maybe Silk
    5 (3)
    Big Time Maybe p J: Adam Kirby 3/1
    1. Poeta Brasileiro Silk
      2 (7)
      Poeta Brasileiro J: Raul Da Silva 5/1
    2. Fethiye Boy Silk
      9 (1)
      Fethiye Boy J: David Probert 8/1
    3. Hello Girl Silk
      7 (9)
      Hello Girl J: Franny Norton 25/1
    4. Pink Flamingo Silk
      11 (4)
      Pink Flamingo b J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    5. Krystallite Silk
      6 (10)
      Krystallite b J: Theodore Ladd 5 50/1
    6. Vimy Ridge Silk
      3 (6)
      Vimy Ridge t J: Darragh Keenan 5 50/1
    7. Harperelle Silk
      10 (5)
      Harperelle J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    8. Jacob's Pillow Silk
      8 (8)
      Jacob's Pillow p J: Phil Dennis 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Spearing
Distances: 1, 3, 3/4
Runners: 11

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arabic Culture Silk
    1 (7)
    Arabic Culture J: Sam James 6/1
  2. Make Good Silk
    10 (9)
    Make Good tb J: David Probert 12/1
  3. Mood For Mischief Silk
    8 (6)
    Mood For Mischief p J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    1. Dream Magic Silk
      5 (5)
      Dream Magic J: Andrew Mullen 7/2J
    2. Flood Defence Silk
      9 (2)
      Flood Defence J: Adam Kirby 7/2J
    3. Tetradrachm Silk
      2 (3)
      Tetradrachm tp J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1
    4. Chantresse Silk
      3 (4)
      Chantresse hp J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    5. Ripley Silk
      11 (1)
      Ripley ht J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    6. Masters Apprentice Silk
      7 (10)
      Masters Apprentice b J: Gary Mahon 3 16/1
    7. Eurato Silk
      4 (12)
      Eurato p J: Paddy Mathers 100/1
    8. Folies Bergeres Silk
      6 (8)
      Folies Bergeres J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1.  Silk
    8 (7)
    International Law Cam Hardie 10/1
  2.  Silk
    4 (10)
    High Acclaim David Probert 5/1
  3.  Silk
    1 (1)
    Confrontational J Fanning 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Seaforth Silk
    4 (7)
    Seaforth J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
  2. Dodgy Bob Silk
    5 (12)
    Dodgy Bob v J: Phil Dennis 3 7/1
  3. Tarseekh Silk
    2 (11)
    Tarseekh b J: Seamus Cronin 7 10/1
    1. Thorntoun Lady Silk
      1 (1)
      Thorntoun Lady J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/1
    2. Rapid Rise Silk
      12 (3)
      Rapid Rise p J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    3. Classy Cailin Silk
      3 (4)
      Classy Cailin J: Eoin Walsh 6/1
    4. Allleedsaren'Twe Silk
      8 (10)
      Allleedsaren'Twe J: Jane Elliott 3 66/1
    5. Ancient Astronaut Silk
      11 (8)
      Ancient Astronaut h J: Luke Morris 8/1
    6. Diamond Pursuit Silk
      7 (2)
      Diamond Pursuit J: Jason Hart 4/1F
    7. Sunnyside Lady Silk
      9 (6)
      Sunnyside Lady t J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    8. Daze Out Silk
      10 (5)
      Daze Out b J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    9. Admirable Art Silk
      6 (9)
      Admirable Art J: Adam Kirby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12

12:45 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Furious Des Aigles Silk
    8 (15)
    Furious Des Aigles b J: Clement Lecoeuvre 132/10
  2. Jacksun Silk
    6 (3)
    Jacksun b J: Olivier Peslier 31/1
  3. Good Deal Silk
    1 (1)
    Good Deal p J: Tony Piccone 116/10
    1. Zanzibar Silk
      12 (2)
      Zanzibar J: Cristian Demuro 68/10
    2. Green Bay Silk
      16 (13)
      Green Bay J: Antoine Hamelin 161/10
    3. Esperitum Silk
      5 (7)
      Esperitum J: Delphine Santiago 33/1
    4. Majura Silk
      7 (14)
      Majura J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 129/10
    5. Golden Rajsa Silk
      3 (12)
      Golden Rajsa b J: Christophe Soumillon 11/2
    6. Alberobello Silk
      10 (11)
      Alberobello J: Stephane Pasquier 51/10F
    7. Anpak Silk
      11 (4)
      Anpak J: Mickael Forest 30/1
    8. Mehzam Silk
      15 (8)
      Mehzam J: Maxime Guyon 61/10
    9. Mister Smart Silk
      2 (5)
      Mister Smart J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 28/1
    10. Embajadores Silk
      4 (16)
      Embajadores J: Ioritz Mendizabal 30/1
    11. Speak Now Silk
      14 (6)
      Speak Now J: Valentin Seguy 66/1
    12. Jungleboogie Silk
      9 (9)
      Jungleboogie J: Eddy Hardouin 159/10
    13. Any Guest Silk
      13 (10)
      Any Guest p J: Mickael Barzalona 108/10
Winning Trainer: Mme C Barande-Barbe
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 16

13:20 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Bayoun Silk
    6 (3)
    Bayoun J: Olivier Peslier 6/4F
  2. Indyco Silk
    4 (4)
    Indyco J: Vincent Cheminaud 84/10
  3. Graphite Silk
    1 (2)
    Graphite J: Mickael Barzalona 11/5
    1. Rominou Silk
      7 (5)
      Rominou J: Christophe Soumillon 56/10
    2. Miracle Des Aigles Silk
      2 (6)
      Miracle Des Aigles J: Cristian Demuro 68/10
    3. Diwan Senora Silk
      3 (7)
      Diwan Senora p J: Jerome Cabre 156/10
    4. Lord Torranaga Silk
      5 (1)
      Lord Torranaga J: Mathieu Androuin 43/1
Winning Trainer: T Lemer
Distances: snk, 3/4, 5
Runners: 7

13:55 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Big Boots Silk
    1 (1)
    Big Boots J: Maxime Guyon 6/5F
  2. Footstepsanpie Silk
    5 (7)
    Footstepsanpie J: Cristian Demuro 37/10
  3. Beleaguerment Silk
    9 (2)
    Beleaguerment b J: Hollie Doyle 3 74/10
    1. Realityhacking Silk
      6 (6)
      Realityhacking J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 181/10
    2. Enough Said Silk
      2 (8)
      Enough Said J: Antoine Hamelin 18/1
    3. Tiptop Silk
      3 (5)
      Tiptop J: Vincent Cheminaud 126/10
    4. Brandon Silk
      7 (10)
      Brandon J: Mickael Barzalona 25/1
    5. Stade Velodrome Silk
      10 (9)
      Stade Velodrome J: Stephane Pasquier 102/10
    6. Oh My Oh My Silk
      8 (4)
      Oh My Oh My p J: Eddy Hardouin 49/1
    7. Synchrone Silk
      4 (3)
      Synchrone J: Anthony Crastus 103/10
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:30 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Silver Ball Silk
    4 (15)
    Silver Ball J: Delphine Santiago 3 58/10
  2. Marshall Lessing Silk
    3 (5)
    Marshall Lessing J: Maxime Guyon 30/1
  3. Zoelola Silk
    9 (2)
    Zoelola J: Gregory Benoist 9/1
    1. Empire Hurricane Silk
      6 (7)
      Empire Hurricane J: Theo Bachelot 171/10
    2. Zlatan Dream Silk
      16 (4)
      Zlatan Dream b J: Valentin Seguy 231/10
    3. Semeur D'Espoir Silk
      13 (14)
      Semeur D'Espoir J: Alexis Badel 149/10
    4. Marobob Silk
      10 (1)
      Marobob p J: Mlle Laura Poggionovo 7 67/1
    5. Atlantik Cup Silk
      1 (6)
      Atlantik Cup J: Antoine Hamelin 2/1F
    6. Achillea Silk
      8 (10)
      Achillea J: Ioritz Mendizabal 84/10
    7. Zanhill Silk
      7 (13)
      Zanhill J: Clement Lecoeuvre 33/1
    8. Livoye Silk
      11 (8)
      Livoye J: Quentin Perrette 3 26/1
    9. Ray Of Hope Silk
      5 (3)
      Ray Of Hope J: Mickael Forest 12/1
    10. Shayandi Silk
      15 (12)
      Shayandi b J: Anthony Crastus 167/10
    11. Takaran Silk
      2 (9)
      Takaran J: Aurelien Lemaitre 44/1
    12. Huda Silk
      12 (11)
      Huda J: Jacky Nicoleau 6 44/1
    13. Munawwar Silk
      14 (16)
      Munawwar p J: Eddy Hardouin 195/10
Winning Trainer: Carina Fey
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 16

15:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Forza Capitano Silk
    5 (1)
    Forza Capitano J: Vincent Cheminaud 49/10
  2. Bakoel Koffie Silk
    6 (2)
    Bakoel Koffie J: Tony Piccone 13/2
  3. Viscount Barfield Silk
    7 (3)
    Viscount Barfield J: Maxime Guyon 92/10
    1. King Malpic Silk
      3 (4)
      King Malpic J: Olivier Peslier 7/5F
    2. Rayon Vert Silk
      4 (6)
      Rayon Vert J: Antoine Hamelin 33/1
    3. Sestilio Jet Silk
      1 (8)
      Sestilio Jet J: Cristian Demuro 16/5
    4. Salt Lake City Silk
      2 (7)
      Salt Lake City J: Mickael Barzalona 114/10
    5. Cool Breeze Silk
      8 (5)
      Cool Breeze J: Louis-Philippe Beuzelin 60/1
Winning Trainer: H-A Pantall
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 8

15:40 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Trais Fluors Silk
    6 (3)
    Trais Fluors J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 9/10F
  2. Call The Wind Silk
    1 (5)
    Call The Wind J: Aurelien Lemaitre 22/5
  3. Soleil Marin Silk
    5 (2)
    Soleil Marin J: Mickael Barzalona 8/1
    1. Zemindari Silk
      8 (4)
      Zemindari J: Alexis Badel 53/10
    2. Replenish Silk
      4 (7)
      Replenish J: Vincent Cheminaud 163/10
    3. Waleed Silk
      3 (6)
      Waleed J: Stephane Pasquier 17/2
    4. Meandro Silk
      2 (1)
      Meandro J: Theo Bachelot 49/1
    5. Caravagio Silk
      7 (8)
      Caravagio p J: Mathieu Androuin 26/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Bob The King Silk
    8 (12)
    Bob The King J: Mickael Barzalona 48/10
  2. Soberano Silk
    1 (2)
    Soberano J: Cristian Demuro 23/10F
  3. Dax Otea Silk
    4 (5)
    Dax Otea p J: Maxime Guyon 41/5
    1. La Regle Du Jeu Silk
      3 (7)
      La Regle Du Jeu J: Christophe Soumillon 49/10
    2. Mister Vancouver Silk
      2 (3)
      Mister Vancouver p J: Stephane Pasquier 58/10
    3. Le Kakou Silk
      6 (10)
      Le Kakou J: Tony Piccone 99/10
    4. Karmyblue Silk
      10 (6)
      Karmyblue J: Hugo Journiac 49/1
    5. Gold Captain Silk
      11 (1)
      Gold Captain J: Eddy Hardouin 42/1
    6. Nekhbet Silk
      7 (9)
      Nekhbet J: Vincent Cheminaud 226/10
    7. Sir Maxalot Silk
      5 (4)
      Sir Maxalot J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 217/10
    8. Trebujena Silk
      9 (8)
      Trebujena J: Thierry Thulliez 202/10
    9. Aguas De Moura Silk
      12 (11)
      Aguas De Moura J: Delphine Santiago 3 60/1
Winning Trainer: R Le Dren Doleuze
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:50 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Oncle Fernand Silk
    10 (2)
    Oncle Fernand J: Jerome Cabre 246/10
  2. By The Law Silk
    7 (15)
    By The Law p J: Anthony Crastus 61/10
  3. Salerno Silk
    2 (6)
    Salerno b J: Jerome Claudic 63/10
    1. Kings Lyn Silk
      8 (3)
      Kings Lyn J: Cristian Demuro 31/1
    2. American Star Silk
      17 (16)
      American Star p J: Alexis Badel 106/10
    3. Montaigne Silk
      4 (10)
      Montaigne p J: Stephane Pasquier 23/10F
    4. Lady's Spring Silk
      9 (12)
      Lady's Spring J: Stephane Laurent 79/10
    5. Valley Kid Silk
      16 (9)
      Valley Kid J: Michelle Swinnens 3 100/1
    6. Primus Incitatus Silk
      6 (17)
      Primus Incitatus b J: Jerome Moutard 11/1
    7. Hallsome Silk
      5 (8)
      Hallsome p J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 178/10
    8. Inevitable Hermann Silk
      12 (1)
      Inevitable Hermann b J: Fabien Lefebvre 178/10
    9. Danileo Silk
      13 (5)
      Danileo p J: Quentin Perrette 3 50/1
    10. Legazpi Silk
      3 (7)
      Legazpi b J: Stefaan Francois 228/10
    11. Lie High Silk
      11 (11)
      Lie High J: Ioritz Mendizabal 65/1
    12. Bat Aloufat Silk
      14 (4)
      Bat Aloufat J: Eddy Hardouin 26/1
    13. Lykastos Silk
      15 (13)
      Lykastos b J: Delphine Santiago 3 45/1
Winning Trainer: C Bauer
Distances: 5, 3/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly